Results
Event name: SHELFORD MANOR (1) Date: May 27-28 2018 Location: Shelford Manor, Shelford, Shelford Manor, Notts, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
5YO - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.10
10 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 42.70
11 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 0 5.2 42.70
12 THACKERAY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 50.20
13 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 53.10
2 DIAMANTE II Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.00
3 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 CASPERINA Miss Emily Hobson 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 WHATS THE CRAIC Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 I LIKE Mr Daniel Megson 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
8 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
9 JESMOND MYSTERY Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.90
E AR SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 1 E E E AR
E UR NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
NS DARK SYMPHONIE Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 7 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
5YO - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 TINKA S DE NIRO Mr James Mccullough 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.50
11 MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
12 WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Miss Brier Leahy 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.20
13 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 47.40
14 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 55.80
15 INNOVANIA Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 57.70
16 CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 67.10
17 LIGHT THE FUSE Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 71.30
2 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.20
3 BANBRIDGE DE REVE Miss Alex Hill 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
6 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mr Ben Way 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 LEGAL GRAFFITI Mr Andrew Downes 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
8 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
9 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
W ANGELIC PROPOSITION Miss Nicola Hazlett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
10 LIATH ARDAIGH Miss Francesca Beresford 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 11 0 10 59.80
11 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 60.20
12 SANAU HUGO Miss Olivia Dawson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 60.70
13 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 66.00
2 WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Miss Victoria Voller 0 14 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.10
3 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 12 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
4 AOSTA WIZARD Miss Poppy Noble 0 10 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
5 MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
6 CAVE STAR Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.70
7 A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.90
8 HILLGARTH EVENING STAR Miss Chloe Slater 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.30
9 CAPITAL HIM Mrs Amanda Mcginnigle 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 56.40
E CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 42 0 0 E E E E E
E AR ZILVER ZAK Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R GUSTHOFF Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
R HENNY 17 Miss Mirelle Radley 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 DYNAMO II Mr Roger Lee 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.40
11 AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.00
12 EMMAS DIAMOND BAY Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.20
13 SPRING ROSE Mrs Alizon Weller 0 0 37 0 0 4 1 0 3.6 45.60
14 NEWCOPSE APOLLO Miss Libby Dodes 0 2 48.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.80
15 TOUX PRIMITIVE Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.00
16 PINWIZARD Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 62.20
17 THE CLOVER HERO Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 1 0 19.6 63.10
2 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 FRANKLYNS FOOTPRINT Miss Kate Walters 0 10 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
5 PROUD MAIRI Miss Mairead Mcgrath 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.30
7 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Mr Noah Brook 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
8 PEWTER II Miss Nini French 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
E UR NUMERO UNO Mrs Phillipa Cassie 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 16 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 MILLE ON TO ONE Mrs Amanda Mcginnigle 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 53.00
11 BELLES BOUDIER Miss Hannah Slater 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.00
12 AMAZING MISSGRACIE Miss Shari Dobson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 66.60
13 ZUMAYA Miss Rachel Underhill 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 70.60
14 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 11.2 83.20
2 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 14 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
3 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 12 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
4 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Emily Philp 0 10 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
5 MERLIN BAY II Miss Emily Clover 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.90
6 WYSALL LADY Mrs Ruth Calnan 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 GOEDMAN Miss Sophie Dawson 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.20
8 SMART EXIT Miss Rebecca Godleman 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
9 LAUTARET Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 43.70
HC TREHUDRETH Mr Matthew Jacques 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 2 0 8.8 HC
NS SALIK Mrs Laura Bennett 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R SUNRANO Mrs Becky Knight 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 14 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILLERS GLEN Mrs Christina Higgs 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 GIVE ME A CHANCE Mrs Libby Gill 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.40
11 CLASSIC TIPPLE Mr Noah Brook 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
12 ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 44.20
13 FLYPAST MARY ROSE Mrs Sarah Kyle-ferguson 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.80
14 HUCKLEBERRY FOX Miss Samantha Murphy 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 71.20
15 THREE GREENS Miss Kate Ward 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 40 9.6 92.60
16 LOUGHANROE MISS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 2 40 13.2 105.70
2 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 0 14 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
3 DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Noor Slaoui 0 12 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
4 RUFUS V Miss Katherine Peden 0 10 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
5 SHADES OF GREY II Miss Daisy Liddle 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
6 COURT CONTESSA Miss Louise Clover 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
7 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 JUST A WISH Mr Bert Bolton 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
E WHITE CHURCH LADY Ms Helen Rainey 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E
W FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYLAHIVE PRINCE Miss Hannah Lucy Comery 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 48.20
11 NORTH ASTOR NELSON Miss Holly Campbell 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 52.10
12 ABNEY BLUEBERRYS INVESTMENT Mrs Alex Starbuck 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 57.50
13 CASTLEDOWN KILBAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 6 59.00
14 ORDELIA Miss Ann Brooks 0 0 43 0 0 4 14 0 2.4 63.40
15 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 64.70
16 ROOKWOOD BOY Miss Andrea Cartwright 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 6 70.50
2 TIPPERARY WILLIAM Ms Phillipa Ward 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
3 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 34.70
6 TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 INDANDEL Mrs Hazel Palmer 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.30
8 CAROLAIN Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.50
9 HASIMODO Miss Caroline Boucher 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 40.80
E HF CHABLIS M Z Ms Suzanne Watson 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E HF
E R3 SAMWISE ARKANSAS Mrs Sarah Short 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E UR OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W TANGO BLU Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RATHMORES LITTLE ARTIST Miss Nicola Hughes 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILLHOUSE MONTAIRE Mr Stephen Thompson 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 CSF HI FI Mrs Beatrice Stocks-Seels 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 DAZEL RAZEL Ms Kelly Guy 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
12 ROKO ROCK Mr Matthew Wright 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.30
13 DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
14 TRELIVER DASHLEY Miss Emma -jo Thorpe 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.30
15 CENT BLUE Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.40
16 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.10
17 LOULOU VUITTON Mr Daniel Powley 0 0 49.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 53.30
18 TITFER TAT Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 12 67.00
19 MONARTS RENOIR Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 72.60
2 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 WILLOW BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 LADY MADISON MAY Mrs Charlotte Thrower 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 COOLEY CODE Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 8 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 NEWPORT ARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 1 0 2 35.80
7 OUR ASHLEY Miss Emma Morris 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
8 CASTIELLE Miss Fiona Lundy 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.70
9 CASTLEDOWN KING Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 37.00
E PRINCE XI Miss Rebecca Mason 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E
W CARRIGBAWN BILLY Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 16 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.50
10 TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.10
11 MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
12 BILLY LIBRETTI Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.50
13 GAIUS Mr Ben Way 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.80
14 WICKENWOOD DELSIN Miss Lauren Dean 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 49.20
15 THE FRUGAL OFFICER Mr William Grant 0 0 34 0 0 20 0 0 0 54.00
16 DORISSIMO Miss Genevieve Walters 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 63.80
17 HORSE PASTURE CHALKY Mrs Jane Armstrong 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 65.60
18 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 14.4 75.90
19 ARTEMIS VIII Mrs Rebecca Bush 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 20 18 78.80
2 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 DERROON PARK Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 THE CAPTAIN Miss Harriette Howard 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 8 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
6 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
7 MACK OR Miss Sophie Soskin 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 CARRICK HONEY QUEEN Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
9 FORWARD Mrs Arabella Bealby 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.10
R MY GOOD EVENING Mrs Louise Heard 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R R R R
R TRAUM DE MEMOIR Miss Ruth Orrell-stokes 0 0 31 0 0 R R R R R
W FREE LOLLY Mrs Eve Sadler-wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIDALGO CLASSIC Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.10
10 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 37.80
11 FABRIS Miss Ella Fraser 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
12 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
13 UTRECHT II Mr Ben Way 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
14 MARZIPAN Miss Rebecca Bird 0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.00
15 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 2 0 8 43.50
16 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.70
17 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 14 71.80
18 DASSETT CHANCE Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 40.3 0 0 20 5 0 12.4 77.70
2 WASHINGTONS SUNRISE Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 14 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 VIDI VICI Ms Clare Horton-smith 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
5 JESMOND NOIR Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.90
6 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
7 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 DASSETT RICOCHET Mr Craig Barr 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 OVER AND OVER Mr Sebastian Hughes 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
E UR KAIZER Miss Melissa Ingles 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Mr Matthew Wright 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
11 JEMSTONE LL Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
12 PACIFIC BLUE III Miss Lizzie Best 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.00
13 LITTLE STAR IV Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 47.30
14 TALLULAH BELLE Miss Amy Loake 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 65.60
15 GRANGE DELANEY Mrs Sophie Wrisdale 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 20 5.2 66.00
16 HILANO VAN DE KLINKENBERG Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 25 0 0 0 1 40 17.6 83.60
17 LITTLE ORGANIC Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 5 20 9.2 84.50
2 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
3 DAIMLER Miss Maxine Smith 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 MISS LUCY II Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 FREDDIE VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
8 HELLO DOLLY III Miss Isabel White 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
E BERTIE IX Miss Melissa Ingles 0 0 43 0 0 E E E E E
E UR HIGH OFFLEY SYDNEY Miss Rebecca Burrow 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
NS MAX XIV Mr Robert Withall 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
BE100Open - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPOT ON FINALE Miss Stephanie Faulkner 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
11 OUR PUTRA Miss Elizabeth Bates 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
12 BALLYKILLEN LASS Miss Hollie Elisabeth Jepson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
13 BOSWORTH FIELD Miss Lauren Hextall 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
14 BLUESTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 3 0 4.4 41.70
15 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Milly Kaye 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 12 42.00
16 HIGHBURY Miss Charlotte Townsend 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.90
17 BALLYCREELY BOY Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 3 0 0 47.50
18 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 34 0 0 4 18 0 0 56.00
19 GAELIC ARCHER Mr Robert Bowett 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 73.70
2 WHIZZ BIZ Miss Tina Canton 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
3 BORRIS BRADLEY Miss Maddy Young 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 VIVOGUE Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.90
6 IMPERIAL GEM Miss Sam Rippon 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 CASTLEKELLY TODD Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
E JEMIMA PD Mr Henry Harrison 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E
NS IRISH TED Miss Charlotte Connelly 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W LIFE AND SOUL II Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
BE100Ou18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 SKYS TRUE ILLUSION Miss Olivia Mawditt 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
11 DAMORA Miss Lily Roberts-nuttall 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 11 0 0 53.30
12 CWMCYNWAL ARIAN Miss Lydia Balls 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 4 57.30
13 SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 10 0 0 57.80
14 RENO NEVADA Miss Florence White 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 10 40 17.6 110.90
2 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 GENTLEMAN GEORGE Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
5 BERNWODE NAIROBI Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Lucinda Behrens 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
7 MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 43.90
8 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
9 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.50
E MANGE TOUT II Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 49.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CHINA WHITE Miss Lilly Sturmey 0 0 45 0 0 W W W W W
W BOLEYBAWN VIVALTO Miss Holly Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COMERAGH BIRDIE Miss Katy Christian 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
BE100Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 16 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Abigail Lawson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
12 GLIDAWN SEACREST SEBASTIAN Miss Hannah Bent 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
13 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
14 TED OF DIAMONDS Miss Helena Proctor 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
15 NOTTINGHAM JUST JACK Miss Freya Marlow 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
16 EDENWOODS INDIANA Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 46.30
17 ARDLONAN STAR Miss Emma Vergette 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 49.30
18 PRIM N PROPER Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 0 58.00
19 BREAFFY DELIGHT Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 26 20 6 94.30
2 DANDY CRUISE Miss Lucy Alice York 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 RICKAMORE OSCAR Mr Edward Howard 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
4 PRINCE ALADDIN Miss Ella Marshall 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 BOLEYBAWN QUEEN Miss Molly Brown 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 COLOURED BOY IH Mr Angus Williams 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 JACK IN THE BOX II Mr Finn Healy 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 SALVELINUS Mr Barney Newsome 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
E B WALT LANDO Z Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 25 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.08
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COLOURFUL QUEEN BEE Miss Jessica Shelley 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 DOLLY VII Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 41.40
11 TIGER XVI Miss Amber-lily Frost 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 3 0 2 41.50
12 KAVANAGHS BRIDEVALLEY LUX Miss Nicky Polson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
13 MAGHERA GEORGE Miss Emma Gagie 0 0 33 0 0 8 2 0 0 43.00
14 DRAPEAU D ETTIENNE Miss Alexandra Newcombe 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.80
15 WILD DESIGN Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 31 0 0 16 0 0 0 47.00
16 GLENBEECH COKE Miss Emma Summerscales 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.00
17 DARTANS GEORGE Ms Nicola Jackson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 5 20 1.2 57.70
18 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 48 0 0 12 0 0 0 60.00
2 POIROT Miss Katie Frost 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
3 EYE EYE SALLY Mrs Charlotte Bartle 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.00
4 ZAVANTA Miss Charlotte Young 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
5 CASSANOVA KING Mrs Kate Wallett 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.00
6 ROLO V Miss Daisy Smith-maxwell 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.60
7 CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.70
8 PARK PIONEER Miss Lauren Isaac 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.60
9 SHANNONSIDE TOMMIE Mrs Catherine Anne Stuart 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.10
E ESMORE LADY Miss Charley Flounders 0 0 40.8 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 WORLD HORSE WELFARE ELVIS Mrs Emma Hopkinson 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 CAIRNVIEW EVOLUTION Mrs Sharon Sheehan 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Ada Sauer 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 HC
HC MATINEE IDOL II Mrs Lucy Mchale 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
W SMOKEY SIOUX Mrs Michele Howland 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.08
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLONLARA STRAWBERRY Miss Louise Boxall 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 MISTER ANGUS Miss Kirsty Mccaig 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.20
11 ROSSCON JENNIFER Mrs Zoe Jane Sharp 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 7 0 3.2 44.50
12 ESPARANTHA Miss Charlotte Young 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 44.70
13 BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 39 0 0 4 3 0 0 46.00
14 STARLIGHT FLAG Miss Emma Terzza 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 6 55.00
15 MISS ROMANY ROSE Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 8 0 0 57.30
16 JASMINE XI Ms Amy Lacey 0 0 37 0 0 4 4 0 17.6 62.60
17 PRIMITIVE CLOWN Mrs Suzanne Wallace 0 0 46.8 0 0 12 11 0 12 81.80
2 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 WATERBECK JASMINE Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
4 MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 CHEEKY BANDIT Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 TIMATIA Miss Shirley Stagg 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 LKS LITTLE APPLE Miss Kayley Pepper 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
9 LEX IV Miss Georgia Rutherford 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
E LAVALLA JIMMY JOE Miss Kitty Henderson 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR THE RUSHIN HOOKER Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR FREYA RAGS TO RICHES Miss Rachel Taylor 0 0 50 0 0 0 9 E E E AR
E UR MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 HC
R PEGS PODGE Mrs Fiona O'donovan 0 0 47.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.08
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRIGHTVILLE BILLY Miss Emma Jane Fenwick 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.70
10 MAKFLY Miss Emma Morris 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
11 MY UPTONS MAYFLOWER Mrs Katie Jackson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.20
12 WYTONS AUTUMN RUST Mrs Dawn Taylor 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
13 PRINCE GREY TOM Miss Cathy Brown 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.50
14 POLLYANNA Mrs Lucy Mchale 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
15 LIFE STORY II Miss Rachael Evans 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 48.70
16 CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.50
17 ROBE KILSHANAGH DIAMOND Mrs Caroline Howard 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 62.40
18 GOLDEN HONEY Miss Eilish Hill 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 14 0 0 65.30
19 ROSA III Ms Wendy Allatson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 4 0 24.8 69.30
2 PARIS VIII Miss Rebecca Steeples 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 ZABETH THE JIGALO Miss Lucy Elizabeth Allan 0 0 45.8 0 0 16 21 0 1.6 84.40
21 CROWN A HERO Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 44 0 0 4 2 20 15.2 85.20
3 LISATARA LAD Miss Louise Clark 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 HARVEY XV Miss Daisy Watson 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 SILVER FAWN Mrs Carolyn Vaughan 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
6 MICKO THRILLER Miss Sami Hodson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
7 KILLANEY SUPRISE Mrs Caro Hammond 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 8 38.00
8 COOLCOM BOB Miss Charlotte Whitehead 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
9 TIPPERARY CONKER Miss Gabriella Herbert 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.30
E CAMERON QUERCUS Miss Zara Lovelock-gaunt 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E
E SIRNUNN GOLDEN GUINNESS Mrs Andrea Ellis 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E
R PILOT ADVOCATE Ms Emma Busk 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.11
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUITE A COMPLIMENT Miss Isabella Stagg 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
11 BOYOG Mr Archie Smith-Maxwell 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
12 GURTEEN FREDDIE Mrs Sarah Healy 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.10
13 PEDLARS OATH Miss Lilly Dodds 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.90
14 TALBOTS CLARA Miss Georgina Harrison 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.40
15 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.80
16 LADY LUCKY CLOVER Mr James Newsome 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.30
17 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 6 0 8.8 52.30
18 CASTLEBLAKENEY PUZZLE Mrs Alice Brown 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 58.30
19 LOVELYHILL ROLLED GOLD Miss Mollie-Grace Dakin 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 3 20 15.2 78.70
2 BELVIEW BOBBY Miss Hannah Marley 0 7 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
3 HILL BILLY ROCK Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 6 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
4 CZAMIRA Mrs Jennie Dunning 0 5 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 DARK RUM Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
6 BENJAMIN VII Miss Sara Reynard 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
7 RUBECULA Mrs Georgina Wilson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.50
8 HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Mrs Sally Flockett 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
9 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
E AR PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR DESTINYS SHADOW Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC BALLYROSS HERO Miss Charlotte Kemsley-pein 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 HC
HC CENTAURS ARCHIE Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.11
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUNTOATEE Miss Vicky Smith 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
10 RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Miss Tilly Marley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 MY GREY MELODY Miss Lucy Bednall 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.80
12 MARTHA Mrs Kym Wilson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
13 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Mr Harry Lee 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.40
14 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 1 0 0 40.50
15 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 40.80
16 MURPHY XIX Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
17 LADY LOXLEY Ms Nikki Newcombe 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
18 SMOOTH OPERATOR II Miss Rebecca Pinder 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 61.40
2 HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 RICKAMORE REILLY Miss Isobel Johnson 0 5 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
5 PENNYS GIFT Miss Jackie Worby 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
6 OLLERSET JULIET Mrs Kayleigh Nicholls 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
7 ENDEAVOUR III Miss Laura Watson 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
8 CENTY STAR Miss Sarah Ruffles 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 3 0 2 35.30
9 TOWNEND BALOU Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
E DANCING CONUNDRUM Miss Ellie Greenan 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E
E AR ALFIE II Mrs Georgina Newton 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Bill Levett 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC AR HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E HC AR
W HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.11
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELMSIDE CASSIE Miss Anna Woodfield 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 DORSET MILL Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
11 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 CENTAUR MCCLINTOCK Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.30
13 MR SCRUFFEY(DOWNGRADED) Miss Teya Elizabeth Weller 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.90
14 LASSBAN CARAVAGGIO Miss Anya Lee 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.70
15 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 47.70
16 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 81.40
17 BRACKENSPA WONDER HOWLITE Mrs Penny Roberts 0 0 41 0 0 8 3 20 15.2 87.20
18 DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Miss Jennifer Deakin 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 40 12.8 87.80
2 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.60
3 CHAD III Ms Linda Tallett 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
4 WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 5 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 MISS TIGER LUCKY Mr Harry Finch 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 OLYMPIC DU LOIR Miss Rebecca Hall 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
7 TISRARA CHIPPISON Mr Tom Fray 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
8 BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
9 QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Dr Karin Williamson Thomas 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
E AR PRIMITIVE CATCH Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC NEWMARKET VISION Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E HC
R HULLABALLOO THE THIRD Mrs Judith Jackson 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 10 R R R
R I'VE DUNNIT AGAIN Miss Georgina Little 0 0 28 0 0 4 12 R R R
R LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.11
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 8 20.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.30
10 READY FOR BUSINESS Miss Grace Bostock 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 Miss Tess Wilkins 0 1 35 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
12 ADARA JAMES Miss Sophie Namey 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
13 ROSCREA DHALAIGH Miss Rebecca Marshall 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
14 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 21.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 40.20
15 PETER TAVEY Mr Ben Holmes 0 0 33 0 0 4 4 0 0 41.00
16 CENTAUR MISSISSIPPI Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.10
17 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 67.20
2 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 7 19.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 23.80
3 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Hannah Marley 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 LAKE STREET ROSE Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 TARAGWYNDY MADDI ROSE Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 30.90
6 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
7 DUNNO III Miss Meg Haase 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.00
8 TERACKIE PENDRAGONS GOLDEN QUEST Mrs Karen Dewis-thompson 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
9 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
E PENHILLS TIN TIN Miss Joanna Cooney 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E
E AR LUNA I Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR COOL ALLEY Miss Kofi Silber 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC KELSHAMORE DANDY Mr Archie Smith-Maxwell 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC ATLANTIC CRUISING Mr Harvey Yendall-Smith 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 40 11.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.11
BE90 - Section V1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FATHERS COMPROMISE Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 GREY ENTERPRISE Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.40
11 BESTOFBOTH Miss Maddie Meek 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.20
12 DESMOND NUXER Miss Lily Mawby 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.60
13 FEARLESS POET Mrs Maggie Mearns 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 4 0 5.2 40.50
14 PRIESTOWN ALFIE Miss Emily Pugh-lewis 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 51.10
15 ANNUAL LEAVE Miss Tina Canton 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 80 18.8 130.30
16 MILE HILL BOY Mrs Zoe Walker 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 60 47.6 156.60
2 MAMA MIA III Miss Frances Long 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 SILVER ENDEAVOUR Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 5 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
5 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 RALPH WALDO EMERSON Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Miss Eva Mawby 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
E UR DINAN CAVALIER Miss Kate Birkett 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC CARRA CANDY BOY Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W LATES HOUSE Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 48.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.11
BE90 - Section V2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLDINKA Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 RHODES STAR QUALITY Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.20
11 ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.30
12 ALICE SPRINGS Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
13 DSTUD LEGALLY BLONDE Miss Alexandra Boyd 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 2 0 0 42.80
14 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.00
15 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 54.70
16 PRIMITIVE BEAUTY Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 60 27.2 126.20
2 MILESTONE WULF Miss Dani Cuomo 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
3 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 5 33.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 34.30
5 FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
6 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 36.50
9 FWS FLYING LIGHT Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
E ROYAL STORM SUPER LADY Miss Josephine Owen 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E
HC CESENA Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 HC
HC ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 HC
HC AR ANNSFORT LANDON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 E E HC AR
W DREAM ON PADDY Mrs Sally Priestley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.11
BE90 - Section W1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 53.50
11 ROSSCON FRENCH CONNECTION Miss Sophie Godwin 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 55.00
12 BALLYTRIM STAR Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 6 61.30
13 GOLDEN GRACE Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 62.80
14 CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Miss Jessica Lockie 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 72.60
15 SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 8.4 72.90
16 GLENBROOK FINAL II Miss Isabella Savage 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 80.40
2 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 7 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.30
3 MAESMYNACH SYMPHONY Miss Bethany Heaps 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 IOLO OF TORTHORWALD Miss Lucinda Smith 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 FERNHILL ON TOUR Ms Jennifer Hall 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 LISSERDREA DANNY Miss Vicki Lowe 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 COCO IV Miss Olivia Henson 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
9 OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.00
HC MONARTS MONTENEGRO Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 20 W W HC
HC IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 HC
HC AMBER BOY Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R SUDDENLY DUDLEY Miss Leah Lowis 0 0 42.8 0 0 12 18 R R R
W LUMB BROOK LILLY Mrs Erika Green 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.11
BE90 - Section W2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 HOLLAND BROWN Miss Emma Wright 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
11 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
12 ARTURO CAVALIER Miss Caitlin Holgate-davey 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
13 SILVER KITTIWAKE Miss Frances Neep 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 BALLYTARSNA COLONEL BAV Mr Michael Jones 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
15 GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 2 38.00
16 REUBEN JAMES Miss Isabel Seddon 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 40 10 99.50
17 GLEBELANDS VICTOR Miss Shaunie Booth 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 1 60 15.6 108.90
2 DERBY DUKE Mr Paul Lander 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
3 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 6 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
4 LORD BLAKE Miss Emily Wilkins 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 KNOCKMOY COVE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
7 AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
E VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E
E UR BUDLE BAY III Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60 39.6 HC
W BATHSHEBA III Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.11
BE90 - Section W3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 8 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 GALWAYS GREY MIST Miss Lauren Vine 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.10
11 THE KERRY MAN Miss Ella Watson 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.40
12 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.00
13 BILLY BARSTEWARD Mrs Laura Worthington 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 1 0 8 45.30
14 JOCKEYHALL AMONG THE ELITE Mr Mark Poskitt 0 1 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.50
15 CYNHEIDREFAWR GWYN Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 52.70
16 OVERPLAY Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 2 62.80
17 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 6.4 78.70
2 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Millie Somerfield 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
3 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.90
4 CHIRON DARCEY Miss Harriet Gibbs 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
5 DYSART DUNN Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
6 HAWKSWORTH Mr William Clayton 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
7 XAMAX MAGIC Miss Helen Jones 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 CRUISING ROCKS Miss Kelly Davies 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.80
9 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
HC GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E HC
HC MONARTS AFFAIR Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 W W HC
HC BOUNCE ONCE Miss Emily Gibbard 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
HC LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 HC
R IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded