Results
Event name: SHELFORD MANOR (1) Date: May 26-27 2019 Location: Shelford Manor, Shelford, Shelford Manor, Notts, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 03.47
5YO - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Mr Sam Gillespie 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 MYSPIRES ANOTHER STAR Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.60
10 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.10
11 FOURFIELDS DARC MAXIM Miss India Jane Nichols 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
12 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
13 VSPLESK Miss Storm Straker 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 42.80
14 TREWYN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 46.10
15 SIXMILEWATER Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 59.70
16 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 0 14.4 68.20
17 WINAIR BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 67.2 101.20
E EVENTFUL TIMES Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 8 E E E
W FOURFIELDS HARLEQUIN Miss Molly Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.47
5YO - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Mr Sam Gillespie 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
3 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
4 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 10 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.50
5 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 0 8 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
6 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 TRINITY MATCH ME Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.60
9 DON CORLEONE Z Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
10 DIRECT CRUZ Mr Ben Way 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 QUARRYFIELD VINTAGE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
12 PACKER MOOSE Mr Chris J Hall 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
13 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
14 FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
15 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.30
16 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.00
17 METTAPHOR Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 44.20
18 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 44.90
19 SHANNONDALE AVATAR Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 47.60
20 KILMANAHAN COMERAGH Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 49.00
21 JONES VDL Miss Sunny Asplin 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 55.90
22 REHY REVELATION Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 40 5.2 89.20
W CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.47
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAY DAY Miss Abigail Boulton 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
2 HIGHLIGHT ROLLER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 12 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 LIATH ARDAIGH Miss Francesca Beresford 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
6 PEWTER II Miss Nini French 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
7 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.50
8 FERRARI ENZO Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
9 COURT CONTESSA Miss Louise Clover 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
10 O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 41.30
11 HILL BILLY ROCK Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
12 MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 44.20
13 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 1 0 10.4 49.90
14 MATTHEW MAN Miss Catherine Hewitt 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 4 54.50
15 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 63.60
R CLANCYS CROSS Miss Jenny Bennett 0 0 46.5 0 0 R R R R R
W GRANGE KOMERO Mrs Emma Fearn 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC GUINESS Miss Rowena Orr 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
W IDEAL EL DIVINO Miss Justina Cook 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E SILVERLEY ENIGMA Miss Sophie Crease 0 0 29 0 0 E E E E E
HC COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 32 0 0 16 11 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 03.47
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EAGLE EYE DHI Mrs Donna Abell 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 CARNSDALE HELLO Miss ELLIE BLYTHE 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.70
3 BOBBY BEAR Miss Virginia Wells 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
4 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 TISRARA CHIPPISON Mr Tom Fray 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
10 BALLYCREELY BOY Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
11 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
12 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
13 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.80
14 GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 41.40
15 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 46.10
16 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 48.10
17 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 52.40
18 CIRCUS DENZIL Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 54.40
19 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.80
W MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
NS JULIA'S SMART OPTION Mr Noah Brook 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS GESCHENK Mrs Gemma Lindon-rose 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 03.47
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
2 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 GRANT MY WISH Miss Gabriella Wilton-baker 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 10 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
5 DUNTOATEE Miss Vicky Smith 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
9 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
10 ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
11 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
12 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.10
13 MERLIN BAY II Miss Emily Clover 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.90
14 UHTRED Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 44.90
16 HARTHILL CHICO Miss Scarlett Hemingway 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.50
17 CHATOON S Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 48.90
18 BLACKWOODLAND MAY BLOSSOM Miss Charlotte O'reilly 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 2 0 5.2 55.50
19 HARLEQUIN KING Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 64.90
HC THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Lauren Hemingway 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
W G STAR III Miss Charlotte Heath-smith 0 0 45 0 0 16 16 W W W
W FERNHILL ON TOUR Miss Jennifer Hall 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.47
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 16 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
2 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 14 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
3 AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 12 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
4 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 10 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
5 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
6 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.20
7 COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
8 Z SEVEN TWIX Miss Olivia Catton 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
9 RUBECULA Mrs Georgina Wilson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 48.70
10 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 50.60
11 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 13 0 3.2 54.70
12 DERROON PARK Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 54.70
13 ISABEAU Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 55.50
W DIAMOND ROLLAR Miss Rosie Marsh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E BUGSY VI Miss Niff Whitton 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E
W MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 PAIRUMANI TYREE Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
W DSTUD LEGALLY BLONDE Miss Alexandra Boyd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E BP SILVER Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E
E UR VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E BLUE SKEALON Miss Ella Marshall 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 03.47
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 16 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
2 SALIK Mrs Laura Bennett 0 14 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
3 ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 12 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
4 BILLIE PIPER Miss Katy Kirkham 0 10 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
5 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 8 35.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 36.50
6 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
7 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 TARBERT OBOE Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.40
10 CROWNHILL SMOKE Miss Jodie Burnley 0 0 36 0 0 4 4 0 1.6 45.60
11 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.50
12 KAVANAGHS BRIDEVALLEY LUX Miss Nicky Polson 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 50.30
13 IOLO OF TORTHORWALD Miss Lucinda Smith 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 57.20
14 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.80
15 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 66.00
16 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 2 20 7.6 70.40
E TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E
HC TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E LOUGHANROE MISS Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E E E
NS KENOBE STAR Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W GLIDAWN SEACREST SEBASTIAN Miss Hannah Bent 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.47
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KAIZER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
1 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 EMPERORS WARRIOR Mr Josh Haynes 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Aimee Penny 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.10
7 SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.20
8 SHANNONVIEW JOEY Miss Beverley Marren 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
10 EBONY BEN Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
11 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
12 CANTELLO G Miss Hestia Jewell 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
13 PLAYING THE GAME Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
14 PENNY DEARG Miss Claire Young 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.00
15 ARTHUR VAN DE MEDARDUSHOEVE Z Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 35 0 0 4 1 0 5.2 45.20
16 CHAS SMASH Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 45.60
17 FRANK IN TOUCH Mr Mathew Maskill 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.30
E UR ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LUDO JACK Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 38.8 0 0 W W W W W
E BALLYBANE HUGO Miss Hannah Mulliner 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 03.47
BE100 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
2 RUFUS V Miss Katherine Peden 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
3 ENDEAVOUR IV Miss Vicki Hancox 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 STRESS FREE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.30
8 CECILIAS KOMPANY Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
9 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
10 BALLYTARSNA COLONEL BAV Mr Michael Jones 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
11 CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
12 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 1 0 0 38.30
14 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
15 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.20
16 CRACK DU TAY Miss Hestia Jewell 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
17 DANTZIGS BOBBY Mrs Laura Benbow 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
18 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
19 FERODO Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 0 30.3 0 0 24 9 20 2.8 86.10
R DYLAN III Miss Sarah Gloster 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W CUSHLOUGH ROCKY Mr Henry Harrison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CROFT TEMPLAR Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.47
BE100Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.90
2 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 0 14 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
3 DHI JURA Miss Georgie Frow 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 CURRABAWN MINX Mr Tyler Cassells 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 WISLA Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 HASIMODO Miss Caroline Boucher 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Fab Parkin 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
9 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
10 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
11 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
12 HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.00
13 GLAMOUR GIRL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.60
14 COUNTRY BUMPKIN Miss Ruby Johnson 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 43.80
15 A RIO NEGRA Miss Kelly Davies 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.30
16 CENTAURS ARCHIE Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.50
17 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 68.40
18 COLOURED BOY IH Mr Angus Williams 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 40 9.6 86.10
19 CJ LE MANS Mrs Becky Bennett 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 60 20.4 116.90
R ALTASKIN MERLIN Miss Connie Warde-aldam 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W FEELING Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
NS DARK EMPEROR Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 37.3 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 03.47
BE100Open - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mr Josh Haynes 0 14 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Georgie Frow 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 CURIOUS MR CHIPS Mr Christopher Whittle 0 8 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
6 STORMBAYS DELIGHT Mrs Kathryn Tierney 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
7 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.10
8 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
9 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.70
10 BRIDGEHOUSESTUD RIVER WILD Miss Gini Hope 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.20
11 EVITA IV Mr Adam Ashall 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.10
12 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.30
13 LOUISES PET Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 2 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.30
14 MAJOR FLYER Mrs Anna Price 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 2 0 0 43.30
16 PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 62.90
17 MISS MILLICENT II Mr Tyler Simpson 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 65.50
18 GORTMORE ROSEBUD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 68.40
E UR SHANNONDALE JEDI Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E R3 SPOT ON FINALE Miss Stephanie Faulkner 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W LIFE AND SOUL II Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 38.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.47
BE100Ou18 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 14 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
3 ENDEAVOUR III Miss Lily Walker 0 12 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 10 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
5 WYCHENLEA ARTFUL DODGER Mr Josh Blythe 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 BALLYLAHIVE PRINCE Miss Hannah Lucy Comery 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
7 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.30
8 SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Abigail Lawson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 42.60
9 BEAT IT II Miss Sophie Golland 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
10 SEVEN TIMES THREE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.10
11 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 4 49.30
12 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 50.20
13 MAXIMUS TIBERIUS Miss Hattie Towns 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 61.20
14 SI SENORA Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 20 6.8 65.10
15 GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 14 67.50
16 CAPERANN KARL Miss Fenella Hallett 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 69.40
R LISCONGILL LAD Miss Lucy Moore 0 0 37 0 0 12 2 R R R
NS GRANDIOOS Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 39.5 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 03.47
BE100Ou18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 16 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
2 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 14 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
3 LICKEEN RUA Mr Max Kettlewell 0 12 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
4 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 10 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 MILLIE MAGIC Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 CARRIGOIR SPIDAL Miss Tamsin Hallett 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
7 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
8 BLUEY Miss Eve Slater Codman 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.60
9 LIBERTY ROCK Miss Jessica Horne 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.70
10 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Lilly Dodds 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
11 MONTAGO Miss Elsie Cunliffe 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
12 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
13 TED OF DIAMONDS Miss Helena Proctor 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.80
14 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 50.30
15 HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 61.30
16 GENTLEMAN GEORGE Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 26 0 0.8 73.60
W DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 36 0 0 20 25 W W W
W WRIGHT ON THE MONEY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 41.8 0 0 16 2 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.47
BE100Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS INDIGO Miss Jess Corser 0 16 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
2 WESTWOOD JOKER Miss Lexie Topping 0 14 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
3 KAFKA Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 12 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
4 CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 10 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
5 EXCELLS BELLS Mr Jake Surl 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
6 FRAYER Miss Olivia Henson 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.40
7 PHOENIX FIREFLY Miss Violet Barton 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.50
8 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.20
9 KELLYS STAR Miss Sophie Johnson 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 43.70
10 MULLAGH SHANE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
11 JAY SILVERHEELS Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.80
12 CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 54.60
13 MILLER MILO Miss Amy Morris 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0 2.4 55.70
14 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 57.80
15 EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 5 20 5.6 60.10
16 KILCASKIN Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 48.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 69.50
E UR RICKAMORE OSCAR Mr Edward Howard 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 7 E E E UR
E ACE LIGHTNING Mr Guy Cubitt 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E
E HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Miss Alice Watt 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 03.52
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 POIROT Miss Katie Frost 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 FLURRY KNOX ESQ Miss Grace Megan 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
6 PANTRICET TYLWITH TEG Miss Hazel Burgess 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.40
7 CARRABELL JAKE Mr Tom Fray 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
8 HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.10
9 DRAPEAU D ETTIENNE Miss Alexandra Newcombe 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
10 ARGENTO Ms Sue O'leary 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 6 0 0 46.50
11 JO Mrs Jo Bunyan 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 7 0 12 52.50
12 CORNAGOWER BLUE Mrs Sylvia Wajzner 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 60.60
13 DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 62.30
14 EYE EYE SALLY Mrs Charlotte Bartle 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 40 9.6 77.90
15 DAFFODIL SURPRISE Miss Jenna Willshee 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40 3.2 83.20
16 INDORAIN V D ELSAKKER Mrs Beth Povey 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 60 39.2 140.20
E UR MR ROMANTIC Mrs Sue Braun 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R WORLD HORSE WELFARE DOMINO Miss Jade Lockwood 0 0 35 0 0 8 10 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 03.52
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MACKLEMORES TRUE DIAMOND Mrs Karen Stimpson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
2 CILLBHRID KATE Miss Elizabeth Horne 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.30
3 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
4 CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
5 LOCK KEY FLIGHT Miss Lauren Mathieson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
6 DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.00
7 LENNOX III Miss Courtney Milne-phillips 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.50
8 TIRNANOGUE TALLEY Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
9 DOVEA STAR Mrs Laura Howard 0 0 39 0 0 4 3 0 7.6 53.60
10 SOLWAY STORM Miss Natasha Bentley 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 18 55.30
11 INCH KAYLA Ms Colleen Mcmorran 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 14 60.80
12 CROWN A HERO Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 31.6 69.90
13 OWER LAD Miss Alice Winter 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 40 10.4 83.40
14 ACK ATTACK Mr Dave Farrington 0 0 47.3 0 0 8 0 20 26.4 101.70
15 THIS CHARMING MAN II Miss Maddy Dunstan 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 40 65.2 143.70
E AR LEG ROOM Mrs Gillian Grummitt 0 0 44.5 0 0 20 37 E E E AR
HC WALK IN THE PARK Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 HC
R GLEBELANDS VICTOR Miss Shaunie Booth 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 03.52
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 JACK Mrs helen FORD 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 1 0 0.4 32.70
3 PARIS VIII Miss Rebecca Steeples 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
4 MBF CAPPAQUIN Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 HAMMER SHAFT Miss Becky Walker 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
6 MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.10
7 AUBURN CRACKER JACK Mr Tom Fray 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 46.80
8 SEQUOIA II Mr Anthony Denton 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 6 0 3.2 53.50
9 HERBIE Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 3 0 16.4 55.70
10 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.80
11 SOLWAY DIAMOND Mrs Jodie Coy 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 63.90
12 CHORUS Miss Rebekah Arthey 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 40 18 96.00
13 QEH WHAT A JEWEL Dr Simon Dunstan 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 40 19.2 100.00
14 BOB IX Miss Hayley Burton 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 40 29.6 101.40
15 PORTLAND STREET Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 60 7.6 107.40
16 ROYAL APPROACH Mrs Sally Ramskill 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 40 18 108.80
17 COREEN LILY MAI Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 25 20 23.6 115.10
E PRIDEROCK ARCHIE Mrs Sophie Fairfax-Bond 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E
NS DANVILLE DARCY Mrs Nicola Bray 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 DER SILBERNER PRINZ Miss Ella Cloake 0 7 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.50
3 FEARLESS POET Mrs Maggie Mearns 0 6 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
4 LIBERTY IX Miss Rebecca Slowley 0 5 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
5 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
6 RUA BAN Mr George Howard 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
7 BIG JOHN Miss Katy Wright 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
8 COOLCOM BOB Miss Charlotte Whitehead 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 44.60
9 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Julia Kershaw 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 46.80
10 BLUEBERRY MUFFIN II Miss Charlotte Bradshaw 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 51.60
11 RINGO Mr Graham Sugden 0 0 39 0 0 4 1 0 11.6 55.60
12 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 2 0 22 63.80
13 KILYGARVIN PREMIER CLOVER Miss Isabella Savage 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 70.40
14 ROGER THAT Miss Eleanor Martin 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 14 73.80
E KILDEA RAMBO Miss Robyn Green 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E
HC MR RUPERT BEAR Miss Jane Riley 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E E HC
R LADY LOXLEY Ms Nikki Newcombe 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
HC UR JOHNNY CASH Miss Daisy Smith-maxwell 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 4 E E HC UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FORANS SWEET CLOVER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 COUNTRY RIOCA Miss Rebecca Clark 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.50
3 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 CHIN CHICO B Mrs Sally Hayes 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.50
5 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 BAY CHAP Mrs Helen Morson 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 LEKOTA MOON Miss Louise Forsythe 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
9 ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
10 TEMPLEPATRICK SHOW MAN Miss Lauren Burton 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
11 MOUNFOUN GIRL Miss Marie Llewellyn 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.50
12 BALLYADAM VAL Ms Jo Payne 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.00
13 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 59.50
14 CYNHEIDREFAWR DUSKY DAFYDD Mr Toby Roach 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 62.40
15 MR TOMMY TUCKER Miss Lilly Dodds 0 0 36 0 0 8 3 40 11.6 98.60
HC JARVEYVILLE Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 HC
R AP SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Briony King 0 0 33 0 0 R R R R R
E FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 0 26.8 0 0 E E E E E
E UR ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 3 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRIESTOWN ALFIE Miss Emily Pugh-lewis 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 SILVER ENDEAVOUR Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 WOOLAW TEMPLE STORM Miss Harriet Sinden 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 BARNABOY PADDY Miss Tilly Marley 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 TRENGWAINTON Miss Megan Sanders 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 FINOD PARK Miss Inez De Koning 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
9 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
10 GOLDEN GRACE Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 2 43.00
11 KINGSLEIGHS WORTH THE WAIT Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 49.60
12 SOME BOY LUKEY Miss Abbie Zehetmayr 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 49.70
13 FINLEYBLUE Miss Jemima Foljambe 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 58.20
14 GLORY BOY Miss Beth O'driscoll 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 40 29.6 106.40
W MICKO THRILLER Miss Sami Hodson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC PLAY IT COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 HC
W MOCHULLA DANDY Miss Heather Keeling 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR SLIEVEGAR CRACKER Mrs Julie Young 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLENCULLEN BAILEY Miss Lottie Surl 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
2 W DARAMORQUIN Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 7 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 SIR EUROMAN II Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
6 BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Eva Mawby 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 CATRAMIS Miss Diane Hansen 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 DEMI MINUTUS Mrs Sarah Rotheram 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.30
10 MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
11 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
12 ABNEY BLUEBERRYS INVESTMENT Mrs Alex Starbuck 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
13 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 40 8.4 80.20
14 IZEPHYR Miss Katie Moult 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 60 32 129.50
HC ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 HC
NS STRUMMER Mrs Paula Cunningham 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 LEX IV Miss Ellie Clarke 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
3 SUNNY LOOT Miss Fenella Selby 0 6 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
4 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 CATTON CANDYMAN Miss Nicola Mann 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
6 HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Mrs Sally Flockett 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 CLINTONSTOWN ROCKO Miss Ella Parkinson 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
8 WHISKEY Mrs Samantha Spencer 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.00
9 IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
10 WHISPER XXVII Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 1 0 0.8 46.10
11 SHANNONSIDE TOMMIE Mrs Catherine Anne Stuart 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 47.20
12 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 0.4 61.20
W BO JANGLES Miss Chloe Mia Davis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC BILLY SINATRA Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
W GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 STEP IT OUT DOREY Miss Natalie Rice 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 4 E E E R3
R THE RUSHIN HOOKER Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 26.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
E UR SILHOUETTE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section W1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 PAULDARYS AMAZING GRACE Mrs. Devon Scarborough 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.80
3 ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 6 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
4 FOXGLEN JASPER Mrs Claire Atherton 0 5 34 0 0 0 1 0 0 35.00
5 NANTWICH EQUINE'S HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Miss Verena Lauer 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.20
6 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.40
7 JESSOP RIOMAR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
8 ELTON B Miss Rachel Hughes 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
9 ROCK NATION Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.40
10 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
11 DOON DESMONDO Miss Andrea Lloyd 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.00
12 KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Miss Imogen Sherry 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 57.70
13 INLAWED Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 2 60.00
14 FOLIE DOUCE Miss Sophie Robinson 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 20 6.8 69.80
15 FIRST LADY Miss Chloe Williams 0 0 49.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 83.70
16 ROYAL TANGO Miss Donna Aldridge 0 0 35 0 0 4 13 80 48.8 180.80
16 MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.60
HC COPPER POT Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 HC
W RALPH WALDO EMERSON Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MARIPOSA Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR BILLY BARSTEWARD Mrs Laura Worthington 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section W2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 8 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
2 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 3 0 0 33.80
5 D DAY BRIOVERE Miss Lucy Baguley 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 MUCHO NACHO Mr Chris J Hall 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
7 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
8 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
9 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.50
10 JACKSON VIII Miss Emma Austin 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
11 FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
12 TINKERS GAMBLE Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.80
13 DUTCH DREAM Dr Alice Williams 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
14 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 46.90
15 RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 11 0 0 49.50
16 BREAFFY DELIGHT Miss Jess Corser 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.50
17 CHASING RAINBOWS Mr Matthew J Firth 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 4 20 17.6 76.90
E AR KILLADOON EASTER Miss Evie Eccles 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W JUST IN TIME Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR TREVOR III Mrs Pippa Hanley 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section X1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 TRINITY CHILL OUT Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
3 BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
5 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.00
6 REALISTICALLY Miss Jasmine Watson 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 TINNERATH BLACKY Miss Chloe Bingley 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 GORTAHORK CAOIMHE Miss Jessica Butkeraitis 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
9 FENROSE MAGIC MOON Miss Abigail Hall 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.40
10 BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
11 SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.00
12 CASSANOVA KING Mrs Kate Wallett 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 20 8 59.30
13 CENTAUR MATILDA Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 59.50
14 KILNAMAC TED Mrs Jill Watmough 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 6 0 15.2 62.50
15 KENNYS CAVALIER KATIE Mrs Abigail Lambert 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 66.90
E JARI Mr Nick Bacon 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E
HC QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC SPINSTER Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 HC
HC LIBERTY Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 HC
W TERRYS ALL GOLD Mrs Rebecca Sisson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R CALLOW DANNY Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 6 R R R
NS MULLENTINE BIG BROTHER Mr Benjamin Goodwin 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section X2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 CSH SIOUX Miss Sarah Nicholls 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 LAWS OF GRAVITY Miss Georgie Frow 0 6 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
4 SONNENSTRAHL Miss Katherine Humphrey 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 CENTAUR RIO Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 HAYSTOWN CRUISING JACK Miss Pippa Taylor 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
8 KNOCKAVALLEY AINE Miss Elizabeth Grimsey 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
10 TORNOS Miss Ellie Tulley 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
11 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.60
12 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.60
14 PRINCE GREY TOM Miss Cathy Brown 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
15 PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.40
17 SHADOW DIGNIFIED Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 44.50
18 TOUCH OF STEEL Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 3 0 0 46.80
19 CLEARMAN Miss Lisa Elizabeth Leighton 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 48.80
20 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 60 16.8 122.80
E R3 ELLRIGG RUBY TUESDAY Mr Anthony Gilbert 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 42.8 0 0 R R R R R
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
4 TRINITY THANKS AWFULLY Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 10 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.40
15 SMOKESCREEN ONE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 52.50
15 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 45.40
E MOUSA KOUSA Miss Abigail Harris 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E
W AARAGON Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CALLISTA CLOVER Mr Ben Way 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E DARK DIAMOND II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E
HC DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 HC
W GELATHA Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E MISS MURPHY II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded