Results
Event name: SAPEY (2) Date: Aug 31 - Sep 1 2019 Location: Wolferlow, Nr. Upper Sapey, Herefordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Miss Caroline Harris 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
11 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
12 MAGIC CIRCLE II Miss Katy Holman 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
13 BALLYENGLAND WISH Mr Fred Powell 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
14 HARTHILL BAHRI Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
15 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
16 TOTALLY COOLEY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.80
17 JACARDO Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.80
18 HEMMINGS’WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
19 PETER PAN Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.30
2 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 14 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
20 BAY BANDIT Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.80
21 HEADDON BEWITCHED Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 40.90
22 GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 37 2 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
23 MINERS DIAMOND Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.30
24 COOLEY GHS Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.50
25 DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 46.50
26 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Imogen Stainton 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 2 51.50
27 FLAMENCA VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Ffion Loring 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 57.70
28 DELARADO Mr Tim Price 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 61.20
29 TASTE THE FLAVOUR Mr Andrew Winterton 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 1.2 64.00
3 SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Miss Rachael Lupton 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
30 GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 27.2 68.50
31 TEMPEST GUTO Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 0 20 2.4 68.70
32 WIL FOR FUN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 71.80
33 MCCABE CREEK Mr Jamie Insole 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 20 12.8 82.30
34 LOT FOUR EIGHT FOUR Mr Andrew Thomas 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 60 16.4 112.90
4 TOPWOOD TANGO Mrs Polly Stockton 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 JUST CHILLIN Mr Fred Powell 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
8 COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Andrew Downes 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
9 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
E TREWYN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR TREND DE LA CRUISE Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
W LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Tom Passmore 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DEANO Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GELATHA Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JASPER Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 18.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.80
10 D.DAY Miss Caroline Harris 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.20
12 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
13 UNNAMED (LUNA ECLIPSE) Miss Libby Seed 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
14 CORNISH BREEZE II Miss Abigail Baker 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.50
15 COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
16 REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 36.30
17 DATE NIGHT Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
18 TILLINGTON DIAMOND Miss Alicia Bulmer 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
19 KILTEALY BLUE Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
2 LEGAL GRAFFITI Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 14 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.30
20 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.30
21 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
22 GENTLE KING OF DIAMONDS Miss Kitty Ratcliffe 0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 44.20
23 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 46.80
24 RUBY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 49.10
25 SHERBERT SLIM Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 50.80
26 WESTLINK Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 47.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 59.10
27 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 59.40
28 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 62.80
29 ABBEYDALE ROLLER Miss Charlotte James 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 64.40
3 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 12 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 24.60
30 ME MYSELF Miss Roo Fox 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 76.70
31 KILBUNNY LUALABA Mr Tim Price 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 40 16.4 94.70
32 FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 40 22.8 114.30
33 QUICK BOBBY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 60 16.4 115.90
4 JAGUAR LAW Mr Andrew Downes 0 10 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
5 C'EST LE BELLE Mrs Jonelle Price 0 8 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
6 FORTWOOD COCO Mr Tom Grant 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.50
7 GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Mr Alex Smith 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
8 POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.90
9 DOLLEY SECRET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 4 21.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 31.00
E PENSTROWED SEREN WEN Miss Meghan Eaton 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E
E MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Grace Bostock 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E E E
E IRISH JIG III Mrs Dido Darling 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E
E CR JUMBELENA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 20 0 0 E E E E E CR
R WESTWICK REBEL Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W PEPPERDEW Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35 0 0 8 2 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 16 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
10 ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 ONLY INCA Mrs Kara Louise Maloney 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 33.70
12 CEFNYDD CARMINA Miss Tara Coyle 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
13 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
14 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 35.00
15 PADDY OF LIOSIN Miss Frankie Price 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
16 COOLBOY CHINOOK Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
17 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.30
18 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 39.70
19 UNNAMED II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
2 SOUTHSIDE VICTORIOUS Mr Dickon Reader 0 14 20.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 23.10
20 WEXFORD STAR Mr Rupert Drew 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
21 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.30
22 TREBELLA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 28 0 0 12 4 0 6.4 50.40
23 LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 51.90
24 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 52.50
25 STERNKOENIE LEILA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 61.90
26 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Phoebe Dowse 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 71.20
27 SHOW TIME Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 40 18.8 95.60
28 ICONIC III Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32 2 0 0 0 40 24.4 96.40
29 KODAK II Miss Olivia Davies 0 0 33 2 0 4 0 60 14.8 111.80
3 SPRINGWIND BALOU Mr Arthur Duffort 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 HARBOUR TOWN Mr Rafael Losano 0 10 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
5 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 COCO REEF Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 BONMAHON WIL DO Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 4 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
8 BOSTON IV Miss Rosie Thomson 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 PSH REFLECTION Mr Michael Jackson 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
E FHS TWILIGHT ECLIPSE Mrs Chloe Cardy-stewart 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
E UR CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 20.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 28.8 2 0 E E E E HC
R KIKI III Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 R R R
R WHITEHAWK PENNY BEA Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W JACOMAR Miss Freddie Best 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EAMON PRIDE Miss Nell Chittenden-Milton 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 W W W
W TRIPLE C II Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mr Arthur Duffort 0 16 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00
10 KINGSLANDING Miss Sarah Thornley 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
11 BOOGIE LIGHTS Mrs Bryony Biddlecombe 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 CARRICKVIEW TIP TOP Miss Harriett Beaumont 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
13 BEAUCARNEA Miss Nicky Hill 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
14 BORRISMORE LUX Mr Steve Garrod 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
15 TED OF DIAMONDS Mr Scott Wallace 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
16 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
17 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
18 CRONINS QUOTATION Miss May Blackman-howard 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
19 ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.80
2 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 14 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
20 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 41.40
21 BALLYOWEN ROSE Miss Rachel Woolley 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
22 SECRET BRITANNIA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 2 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 45.40
23 DE SMOOTH DE NIRO Mrs Victoria Gallantree 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.40
24 ENOLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 48.90
25 NUTTY GIRL Mrs Gael Clutterbuck 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 57.70
26 BANNAGH PRINCESS Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 62.80
27 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 63.40
28 ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Miss Lauren Amour 0 0 40.8 6 0 0 0 20 14 74.80
29 DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 40 40.4 118.90
3 DON CARMO P Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 12 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 30.40
30 AKD BALLANTINE Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 45.3 0 0 8 0 40 29.6 122.90
4 ROCCO Mr Steve Garrod 0 10 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
5 CELTIC PUZZLE Miss Sian Jones 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
8 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
E TREFEINON BILL Mrs Emily Peebles 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 CHAPLAIN Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
HC LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC SHOPAHOLIC Mr Charles Dicker 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W DEADLY MOVE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 GUMMYS TWINKELING Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.80
11 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.00
12 FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.30
13 LAUGHT FEMSTER Miss Karen Oliver 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
14 WESTSIDE ASTORIA Mrs Laura Turford 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
15 PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 48.10
16 THE MASTERS REBEL Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 49.30
17 RONGAI Mrs Alison Unwin 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 2 53.00
18 CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 0 34 0 0 12 14 0 4.8 64.80
19 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 66.70
2 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
20 BOYCIES KEEPER Miss Nikki Pannell 0 0 32.8 2 0 0 0 20 14.8 67.60
3 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 KEC DIGITAL ERA Miss Fern Thomas 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
5 OTTER Miss Katherine Dunn 0 8 35.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 CESANO H Miss Emily Rucker 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 MOHILL GYPSY Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
9 ROCKCOPY Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.10
W TILTED STORM Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE80(T) - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 17.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 26.70
10 CLOONKEEN SUPREME Miss Sandra Taylor 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 37.40
11 ULLARD FLYER Mrs Rachel Warner 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 2 39.00
12 DARK KNIGHT III Miss Abi Swaffield 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 44.20
13 HOLOGRAM SCAIS Mr Chris Brentnall 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.00
14 GRANTSTOWN ECHO Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 50.50
15 MY MARCO Miss Amy Theodorou 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 72.90
16 BUNOWEN BILL Miss Jess Radnor 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 74.40
17 FIRE IN THE HOLE Miss Melanie Maycroft 0 0 37 0 0 8 13 20 8.4 86.40
18 FLASHY KING Miss Imogen Marsh 0 0 31.8 0 0 24 0 0 36.4 92.20
19 ANDYS OSCAR Mrs Nicola Wells 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 60 41.6 126.90
2 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 28.60
3 SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 UNCLE AUSTIN Mrs Paulette Oliff 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 TITAN V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
7 HAZEVERN DOMINO Dr Hannah Crump 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 PEDLERS CHILL Miss Louisa Hill 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
9 BALLYKILCASH ACTIVE ATLAS Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.90
E NOBLE OPTIMIST Mr William Hingley 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 PENCLOSE DAPPER Olivia 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 DAHAAB BIN KRAYAAN Miss Victoria Brown 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R TIRNANOGUE TALLEY Ms Deni Harper-adams 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W RHYDYCAR PEDRO Mrs Terinna Pesci-griffiths 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MAY STAR JOEY Miss Louise Revill 0 0 25.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE80(T) - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NOBLE TOPMAN Miss EMILY HINGLEY 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 DESPEARADO Mrs Rhi Lewis 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
11 NOBLE BACK TO BLACK Hebe 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.70
12 MY AUGHRIM WATS Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.30
13 THE COLOUR JESTER Miss Jemima Warner 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 54.60
14 PROSPECT SUNCHINE Mrs Thea Roberts 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 54.70
15 JOSHUA Miss Erin Hall 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 60.80
16 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mrs Anne Wragg 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 65.70
17 CEFNFOREST LLEWELLYN CADI Miss Hannah Trigg 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 27.2 75.20
18 MUSICAL DELIGHT Miss Lauren Waring 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 20 7.2 80.20
19 GALA DAY Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 21.6 82.40
2 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
20 CLASSIC SKIPSEA DAISY Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 20 13.6 86.60
3 KILTARTAN MARMADUKE Dr Melissa Siddorn 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
4 GRANVILLE III Mrs Sarah Saunders 0 0 33 2 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.20
5 GRANDIS SPOT OF LUCK Miss Stacey Morris 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.60
6 MATILDA X Miss Grace Sparey 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
7 LOPEZ VAN D'HEERLIJKHEID Mrs Marie Carlick 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.40
8 PRINCE MILO JJ THE SECOND Miss Ann Marie Richards 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.20
9 FRIDAY FOX Ms Tracey Harvey 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.10
E ALLANAGH SEA SPRITE Professor Tim Peters 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E
E TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR POLKA DOT EDITION Mr John Downes 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR ALBERN AMILEE Miss Megan Corlett 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR ITS BLUE Mrs Melanie Vernon 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W POPPY DAZHELDEN Miss Charlotte Perry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 8 20.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.30
10 DANCING QUEEN III Miss Isobel Morgan 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 BEANS FRIEND Miss Rebekah Barter 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
12 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Miss Rebecca Dazeley 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
13 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.30
14 BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Mrs. Victoria Chapman 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
15 WOOLASTON PROMISE Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.70
16 SLANELOUGH SPECIAL A Miss Victoria Ingles 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.50
17 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
18 MANFRED MAN Miss Carys Thomas 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 43.30
19 CRACK DU TAY Mrs Rebecca Jewell 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 49.90
2 LULU EILE Miss Alexandra Moore 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 SIROCCO RUA Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 51.40
21 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 52.80
22 ROSE DIAMOND Miss Matilda Allport 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 54.20
23 BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Miss Jessica Thomas 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.80
24 OTTO WATTO Miss Rachael Forkings 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 65.70
25 THE LADY GRADUATE Miss Caitlin Theodorou 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 65.90
26 LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 40 0.4 71.40
3 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 6 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
4 ALFONZO Mr Ben Taylor 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 MISS TIGER LUCKY Miss Katherine LAY 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 3 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
7 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 2 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.70
8 ROSS SKYLARK Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
9 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
E R3 PIETRO Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 HONDURAS Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 20.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR WISH ME WELL Mrs Laura Cain 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R KINGSLEIGHS WORTH THE WAIT Mr Christian Alexander Berry 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYFORE LUISA Mr Sam Bennett 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.10
10 THEN AGAIN Miss Chantal Thackray 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
11 ALBERN MOON BUZZ Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 37.50
12 INDIGO VANITY Miss Kirsty Gwynne 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.30
13 BINGO II Miss Abby Henry 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.50
14 FAIRHILL VIEW Mrs. Victoria Ann Evans 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.10
15 ROYAL REGARD Mrs Nicola Ford 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
16 HARVES LEGACY Miss Nicola Mooney 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.80
17 NIBELEY MIDSUMMERS KNIGHT Miss Anna Collins 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 41.20
18 FIDGET II Miss Hazel Minerva Carter 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
19 MOTLEY CREW Miss Clara Edwards 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 57.40
2 HES THE MAN Mrs Rosie Pothecary 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 ZEROS D Mrs Sarah Bowden 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 59.10
21 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 20 0 4.8 62.10
22 ALVESCOT WINTER DANCE Miss Kirstin Elisa Evans 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 64.10
23 GWALLTER DEIO Mrs Beth Carpenter 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 8 70.80
24 ORANGE THOMAS Mrs Renee Howells 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 40 12.4 87.90
3 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 CALISTO II VAN DE WINDHEUVEL Z Mr Stephen Rees 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
5 BARATINO Miss Ellie Romanello 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
6 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.60
7 G STAR MUSTERD Miss Pippa Taylor 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
8 OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Miss Georgia Savill 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 LONGFIELD IRISH MIST Miss Phili Pickard 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
E HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 THORNWOOD ILLUSION Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 KILBEG DIAMOND GUY Mrs Helena O'Regan 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR TEDZHEN Miss Gill Suttle 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E UR HARTHILL CHICO Miss Scarlett Hemingway 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC BALLYCARRON LAD Miss Hannah Smart 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 HC
W STARFIELD ZIGGY Miss Holly Preece 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BUTTON BAY Mr Dickon Reader 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 7 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
3 WARHORSE Miss Georgie Brown 0 6 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
4 WILLOWS SAVIOUR Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
5 DRIP TRAY Miss Fiona Radford 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 43.30
6 MUR SHOODLE Miss Grace Sparey 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 45.80
7 SCARLET RIBBONS Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 58.10
8 CSF FELIX Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 81.60
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE90Ou18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 8 23 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 AERON CELTIC TOM Miss Amy Lloyd 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
11 ROSS ROMEO II Miss Olivia Georgetti 0 1 34.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
12 GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.40
13 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 19 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 44.60
14 CRATLOE LAD Miss Lexi Jackson 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.80
15 WINDALE THUNDER CLOUD Miss Mimi Jones 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 51.20
16 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 53.20
17 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 59.50
18 BISHOPS COUNTRY GIRL Mr Euan Montgomery 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 60 6.8 101.80
19 TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Miss Georgie Driver 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 60 6 108.00
2 SMARTIE PANTS II Miss Daisy Cardew 0 7 22 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 4 26.00
3 KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 6 26.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 26.50
4 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 5 19.3 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 3.2 26.50
5 ALVESCOTT MIRAGE Miss Megan Bayliss 0 4 26.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 3.6 30.40
6 ARDFIELD BETTY Miss Keeva Stott 0 1 27.3 2.0 0.0 0 0 0 4.4 31.70
7 LLANSTEPHAN BRENIN Miss Clover Thomas 0 1 35 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
9 LAKELANDS ROBBY Mr twm cernyw 0 1 30.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 5.2 36.00
E UR CILLBHRID KATE Miss Elizabeth Horne 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 6 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 27.90
10 BEAR IT IN MIND Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
11 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 44.30
12 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 44.60
13 SOCS CAVALIER Mr Tom Grant 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.90
14 DIRECT C INFINITY Z Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 48.10
15 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 31.5 2 0 8 0 0 10.4 49.90
16 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 18 50.00
17 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 50.20
18 SUMMERBRIDGE EYE SPY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 4 51.00
19 CHOCOLATE BOMB Miss Harriet Baird 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 52.50
2 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 5 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 28.40
20 SHYBONT PREMIER CRU Miss Ellie Lewis 0 0 39 2 0 4 0 0 11.6 54.60
21 CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 57.60
22 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 58.50
23 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 20 20.8 89.10
24 CAVALIER CULT HERO Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 20 22.8 93.80
3 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 4 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.80
4 DONDARRION Mrs Aoife Clark 3 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
5 HUGO CRUZE Mr Rafael Losano 2 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 31.40
6 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.40
7 PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 1 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.10
9 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.30
E AR KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E AR QUICK SONNY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 40 0 0 8 2 E E E AR
E AR MILO XI Miss Lucy Baker-cresswell 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 9 E E E AR
E R3 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR CSF JUST A DREAM Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 41 0 0 R R R R R
W DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.80
11 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
12 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.90
13 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 40.70
14 GALWAYBAY LUCKY Miss Chloe Cashmore 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 41.20
15 OWN AGENDA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 44.40
16 THE LAST DUCHESS Miss Aimee Barnes 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 49.00
17 HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Grace Clark 0 0 35 0 0 16 4 0 0 55.00
18 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 55.60
19 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 59.80
2 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 5 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 28.90
20 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 36.8 2 0 12 0 0 12.4 61.20
21 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 71.80
22 MYPROMISETWOJOAN Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 75.50
23 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 24.4 76.90
24 PANINI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 85.40
25 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 40 21.6 96.90
26 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 42 99.80
27 JUNCUS Z Miss Willa Newton 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 40 24.4 100.70
28 SILVER SKYWALKER Miss Victoria Robbins 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 40 14 101.80
29 DREAM LEGENDE Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 45.6 105.90
3 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 4 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.40
4 HI HAVEN Mr Padraig Mccarthy 3 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 2 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
6 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Isabelle Joce 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.80
7 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
8 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.30
E CRANNAGH SILVER LADY Miss Suzannah Cotterill 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E
E AR CALL ME CARRIE Mrs Camilla Vreden 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR BALLY BLACKJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR SPECIAL PROPOSAL Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E UR PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MR CIN CIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 6 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
10 PENCWM PRINCE Miss Louisa Hill 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.30
11 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 44.10
12 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.30
13 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 45.00
14 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.10
15 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.20
16 POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 2 0 8.4 54.20
17 CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Mr Tim Price 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 58.90
18 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 22 59.50
19 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 18 60.50
2 WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Miss Brier Leahy 5 0 31.3 2 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
20 GRANGE RED SPARROW Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 62.10
21 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 20 11.6 66.90
22 ILONA Miss Amy Piatek 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 0 12.4 70.40
23 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 85.80
24 CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Mrs Abigail Louise Dean 0 0 36 2 0 16 0 20 18.8 90.80
25 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 44.8 99.60
26 WATUSI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 60 28.8 115.30
3 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 24 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 34.80
4 THINK IT OVER Miss Meghan Healy 3 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.50
5 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 2 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.70
6 COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.80
7 GREENENDS TIGER TOM Miss Jade Lazenby 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.30
8 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
9 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.60
E AR COOLEY GANGSTER Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR HIPP DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W CLYDE V Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 W W W
W HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 6 0 19.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 22.50
10 FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 35.80
11 CHATOON S Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 36.90
12 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 37.20
13 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Grace Clark 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 37.80
14 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.80
15 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 0 0 25.3 2 0 4 0 0 10.4 39.70
16 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 40.80
16 JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 40.80
18 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.50
19 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mr Edward Williams 0 0 34.5 2 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.90
2 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Mr Matthew Glentworth 5 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.00
21 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.80
22 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 1 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 47.10
23 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 40.5 2 0 12 0 0 3.6 56.10
24 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 58.20
25 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 61.60
26 FARO II Ms Sara Squires 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 18 64.80
27 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 14 72.00
28 RUBINS LEGACY Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 20 32 81.80
3 STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 4 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.50
4 AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 3 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.60
5 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 2 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 28.60
6 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
7 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
8 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 31.30
9 MR BRABUS Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 35.20
E AR FAERIE MIKADO Miss Roo Fox 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R COOLBOY REVILLE Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R R R R
W CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.40
10 EDWARD VDL Miss Sophie Wilson 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
11 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.30
12 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
13 GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.20
14 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.20
15 DINARTHALL SEA KING Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 33 2 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.60
16 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.10
17 CLARAGH SONNY Mrs. Molly Johnstone-Ellis 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
18 POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 42.20
19 WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Milnes 1 0 42.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 42.80
2 LORD ASTER Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 5 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 KILMARNOCK LAD Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.50
21 BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Sorcha Muir 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.80
22 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.40
23 DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 46.90
24 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 47.30
25 DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 9 0 3.6 49.90
26 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 50.30
27 FREE 4 ALL Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 51.10
28 THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Lauren Hemingway 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 51.20
29 JILLY'S JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 51.20
3 PSH STRATOS Mr Michael Jackson 4 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
30 BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Georgie Morrison 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 61.60
31 DALME D'OR Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 20 20 63.50
32 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 69.00
33 HALLMARK DS Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 20 70.00
34 SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 71.70
35 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 37.3 2 0 4 0 20 14.8 76.10
36 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 24.8 76.80
37 HAMLET Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 40 18.8 85.30
38 GLADSTONE Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 40 23.2 99.50
4 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 3 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.70
5 MISTRAL MISH MASH Miss Zoe Wilkinson 2 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
6 IPACHE Miss Holly Richardson 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.20
7 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 1 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
8 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 MBF CONNECTION Mr Harry Horgan 1 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 35.70
HC JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R HC
R NORTHERN SOUL Mrs Cressida Kitchin-townshend 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
ON - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 6 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.90
11 PINK DIAMOND II Mrs Christine Hardinge 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
12 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.30
13 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
14 SCARLETT O TARA Ms Jaya O’neill 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.30
15 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 1 0 38 2 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.40
16 WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
17 LEOPARD’S ACTION Mrs Aoife Clark 1 0 33.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 7.2 41.00
18 ALDORRO Miss Amanda Brieditis 1 0 31.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 12.4 43.90
19 ULTIMATT Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 39 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 0 47.00
2 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 5 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 1 0 34.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 13.2 47.70
21 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 35.8 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 8.8 48.60
22 WIL SHE EVER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 33.3 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 8 49.30
23 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 1 0 42.3 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 8 50.30
24 LCC COOLEY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 36.8 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 12.8 53.60
25 HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 37.3 4.0 0.0 8 0 0 16 61.30
26 SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 50 6.0 0.0 8 0 0 4.4 62.40
27 ALL THATS MINE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 40 0.0 0.0 0 0 60 20.4 120.40
3 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 4 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
4 REBELLIOUS II Miss Willa Newton 3 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 SUNNY III Miss Charlotte Clewlow 2 0 32 2 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
6 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.90
7 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.90
8 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 SPLENDIX Mr Jethro Thompson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
E LF COEUR DE ORAME Miss Alex Harris 0 0 39.3 2 0 E E E E E
E GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AR BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E CR SIR DIGBY Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 43.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
W CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W W W W
W GLOBAL EX Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARBOUR BRIDGE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 PSH ARTISAN LICENCE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 41.60
11 DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.40
12 NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Mrs Amy Tough 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 46.40
13 KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 49.90
14 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 57.90
15 VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 67.40
16 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 12 40 24.8 127.30
2 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Alice Pearson 5 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 4 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Emily King 3 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 2 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
6 IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
7 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
8 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.80
9 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
R EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 25.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 R R R
R MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 43.3 0 0 R R R R R
R MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 W W W
W UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WODAN III Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DOMINGO 594 Mr Nick Nott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
ONu18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELTANE QUEEN Miss Ria Scott 6 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
10 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 55.30
11 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 56.70
12 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 58.50
13 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 60.70
14 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 62.30
15 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 66.90
16 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 67.30
17 ARCTIC MOUSE Miss Erin Coughlan 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 40 12 76.30
18 WINDY LAD Mr Albert Horne 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 6 20 6.4 84.20
19 BE ICE COOL Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 60 17.2 106.50
2 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 5 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
3 SIMON PORLOE Miss Isabella Brent 4 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
4 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 3 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.20
5 THIN ICE Miss Anna Warner 2 0 39.3 4 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
6 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
7 ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Katie Wood 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 40.10
8 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 43.60
9 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 50.40
E ALOMAR DS Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 3 E E E UR
R BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 58 2 0 8 0 R R R
W KATO RIDGE Miss Isla Read 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded