Results
Event name: ROYAL BATH & WEST (1) Date: Mar 8-9 2008 Location: The Royal Bath and West of England Showground, Shepton Mallet, Somerset, United Kingdom
Intro - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARCUS AURELIUS Miss Emma Massingale 0 24.2 0 0 0 2 26.20
10 BURMESES CONNECTION Miss Rachel Evans 0 29.5 8 0 0 0.4 37.90
11 BLEACOTTS SHERE KHAN Miss Lucy Lissack 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
12 THERE GOES CHARLIE Miss Lo Ezra 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
13 LUCRATIVE Mr Bill Stewart 0 36.3 4 0 0 0 40.30
14 CASINO ROYALE II Mrs Claire Slater 0 41.1 0 0 0 0 41.10
15 ULISSA Miss Samantha Crumpton 0 43.2 0 0 0 0 43.20
16 PRINCE APOLLO Miss Anna Hayward 0 46.8 0 0 0 0 46.80
17 BOUNCE BACKABILITY Miss Chelsea Loveday 0 46.8 0 0 0 0 46.80
18 MERCADO Miss Nicola Rank 0 39.5 8 0 0 0 47.50
19 ART MASTER Mr James Brown 0 46.8 4 0 0 0 50.80
2 DRAYFORD HONESTY Miss Louise Parkinson 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 CEADAOIN Miss Kate Nutt 0 44 8 0 0 0 52.00
21 SILVERTOWN Miss Stephanie Smith 0 43.2 4 0 0 8.4 55.60
22 THE SNIPER Miss Clairemarie Richardson 0 33.2 4 0 20 0 57.20
23 KILMINCHY BYRON Miss Anna Wilks 0 50 4 0 0 6 60.00
24 BELLINI STAR Miss Bethany Burton 0 48.4 4 0 0 8 60.40
25 ROCKLEY SPRINGTHYME Miss Louise Wilson 0 33.2 0 0 20 8.4 61.60
26 ALVESCOT PHAROAH Miss Elizabeth Cadman 0 38.4 4 0 20 0 62.40
27 THE HOLY BEE Miss Sam Owen 0 53.2 8 0 0 1.6 62.80
28 PRINCE CHARMING Miss Sophia Heath 0 33.7 4 0 20 10 67.70
29 MAYBE MORNING Miss Deborah Fielding 0 40 4 0 20 9.6 73.60
3 HILL TOP CRUISER Miss Tamara J Weal 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 D DAY VANT PLATANENHOF Mr Tom Searle 0 37.4 4 0 0 39.6 81.00
31 LITTLE MISS SOLITAIRE Miss Amy Parsons 0 43.2 4 0 20 16.8 84.00
32 BAILEYS CRUISEIN Mrs Diana Burgess 0 39 8 0 40 26 113.00
33 VALENTINES IRISH TWIST Miss Amy Broomfield 0 46.3 0 0 80 32 158.30
4 UTAH Mrs Carol Kohn 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 33.20
5 LISNALEA GRACE Miss Janou Bleekman 0 31.6 0 0 0 2.8 34.40
6 MIALOTTZO Miss Jo Reeves 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 DEARDS BALLYHEALY Mrs Iona Pearson 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 DUNDEES CHAMELEON Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 32.1 4 0 0 0 36.10
9 ELLIOT'S LASS Mrs Sally Pidsley 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 36.80
E DAWN TREADER Mrs Juliet Stallard 0 48.4 0 0 E E E
E HF RHEINSTONE Mrs Sue Harris 0 42.6 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 HARRYS BOY Mr Robert Buck 0 24.7 0 0 E E E R3
HC VICTORIA Miss Ali Wilkes 0 23.7 4 0 0 1.2 HC
R WHITEBRIDGE GALAXY Miss Brioney Lloyd 0 33.2 R R R R R
Intro - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE BEST EVER Miss Sarah Ellis 0 34.7 0 0 0 1.6 36.30
10 JUST HARRY V Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 42.1 0 0 0 0 42.10
11 HIGHLY SPRUNG Miss Alexandra Franklin 0 42.6 0 0 0 0 42.60
12 MAVERICK MOUNTAIN Miss Jodie Loveday 0 42.1 0 0 0 2 44.10
13 TIAHRA IV Mrs Angie Rawlins 0 36.3 0 0 0 9.2 45.50
14 KERNAL CLOVER Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 46.8 0 0 0 0 46.80
15 CREIGHAN LAD Miss Louise Baker 0 43.2 4 0 0 0 47.20
16 PHOENIX LEGEND Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 35.8 12 0 0 0 47.80
17 ROLLY RASCAL Miss Matilda Williams 0 36.8 0 0 0 13.6 50.40
18 MONBEG HERO Miss Anna Wilks 0 43.2 4 0 0 4 51.20
19 THE DUN ONE Ms Gemma Dobson 0 44.7 8 0 0 3.2 55.90
2 CYMRAES Mr Stuart Nie 0 35.8 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
20 HOWEN RONNIE Miss Jennifer Slocock 0 40.5 0 0 20 2 62.50
21 CONCEPTION Miss Tara Morrison 0 43.7 4 0 0 16.4 64.10
22 LAKESIDE GINGER Miss Victoria Johnson 0 36.8 4 0 20 8.4 69.20
23 OLLIJAY Miss Leanne Webber 0 45.8 4 0 0 20.8 70.60
24 WAIT AND SEA Ms Elaine Owen 0 46.3 8 0 0 24.8 79.10
3 ZAHARA Ms Janine Paterson 0 37.9 0 0 0 0 37.90
4 WHATS IT ALL ABOUT ALFIE Miss Daisy Westaway 0 37.9 0 0 0 0 37.90
5 APHRODISIAC Miss Coral Keen 0 36.3 4 0 0 0 40.30
6 FIELDMOUSE II Mrs Nicola Leach 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
7 MAMMA MIA Miss Gemma Sharpe 0 39.5 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
8 MINSTERS MAVERICK Miss Carrie Anderson 0 39.5 0 0 0 1.6 41.10
9 DEL PIERO Ms Georgina McKeown 0 39 0 0 0 2.8 41.80
E RICKISHADE Miss Jessica Long 0 41.1 8 0 E E E
E HF BARELY A SAINT Mr Dene Stallard 0 44.7 12 0 E E E HF
E R3 SIRANIMO S Miss Sarah Streether 0 43.7 0 0 E E E R3
HC SEMILION Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 41.6 4 0 0 1.6 HC
HC POLISH PUZZLE Miss Lisa Crossman 0 37.9 8 0 20 99.6 HC
HC LIGHT MY FIRE II Miss Ali Wilkes 0 35.3 4 0 0 6.4 HC
HC PENCARDER COVER GIRL Mrs Emily Lee 0 43.2 0 0 0 0 HC
HC RANGEVIEW SOLO Miss Jessica Rogers 0 41.1 0 0 0 0 HC
HC SAFFY SUPERSTAR Miss Janou Bleekman 0 36.3 4 0 0 0 HC
W THE ASSASSIN Miss Lauren Perry 0 W W W W W W
W ELEDA DANCER Miss Katie Edwards 0 43.2 12 20 W W W
W WHOS VALENTINO Miss Catherine Watts 0 43.2 0 0 W W W
Intro - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIFI TRIXIBELLE Miss Terri Hill 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 WILLOWS ACCENT Ms Rosie Allen 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
11 BAUDELAIRE Mrs Hannah Payne 0 42.1 0 0 0 0 42.10
12 TIGER FILLI Miss Rachel Thomas 0 43.2 0 0 0 0 43.20
13 KING ARCHIE Mrs Hannah Scales 0 43.7 0 0 0 0 43.70
14 KEEP TALKING Miss Tamara J Weal 0 33.2 12 0 0 0 45.20
15 WILLOWS CASCADE Miss Shona Carson 0 45.3 4 0 0 0 49.30
16 NICELY DUN II Miss Angela Curry 0 49.5 0 0 0 0 49.50
17 LICKEEN BALLELA LAD Miss Beany Harris 0 39.5 4 0 0 8.4 51.90
18 JAZZ SINGER Miss Katherine Le Flufy 0 45.8 8 0 0 0 53.80
19 EBONY MIST Miss Zara Bassett 0 40 8 0 0 9.2 57.20
2 WOODMOUNT MYSTERY Mrs Elizabeth Hole 0 30.5 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
20 OAKLYVAILE DILLYS Miss Jessica Rogers 0 35.8 0 0 20 5.6 61.40
21 HARLEY KINSKY Mrs Teresa Carty 0 32.1 8 0 20 2 62.10
22 HAWKSLEY LEGEND Miss Sami Jones 0 53.2 0 0 40 5.6 98.80
23 UDENSIE Miss Chloe Pickford 0 34.7 12 0 40 18.4 105.10
24 LANGARTH DARIUS Mrs Charlotte Ljungman 0 43.2 0 0 60 10.4 113.60
3 WAYLAND LOGANBERRY Miss Caroline Saker 0 29.5 0 0 0 4.4 33.90
4 CASTLE HEIGHT Miss Samantha Morgan 0 30 4 0 0 1 35.00
5 CASTLEVIEW MISTY Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 31.6 4 0 0 0 35.60
6 WARRENSTOWN SHANELLE Miss Deborah Fielding 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 PARTLY PUZZLED Mrs Zoe Day 0 33.7 4 0 0 0 37.70
8 FOXCOURT AVANTI Ms Lyndsey Head 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 38.40
9 ROWAN BERRY Mr Alex Grinstead 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
E LIZAS LAD Miss Samantha Crumpton 0 E E E E E E
E CYMOND RUSSEL Miss Lucy Sprackman 0 37.4 0 0 E E E
E PENCORDER TALK TALK Ms Yasmin Mills 0 47.4 4 0 E E E
E ELDERSFIELD BELLS Miss Hilary Boss 0 36.8 E E E E E
E WOODLAND WILLOW Miss Amy McDermott 0 51.6 0 0 E E E
E EARLS COURSE(D) Mrs Rachel Buckle 0 44 12 0 E E E
E R3 ODD CHOICE Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 55.3 E E E E E R3
E R3 TOTAL JOY Mr Graeme Holmes 0 51.1 E E E E E R3
E R3 MIGHTY MUSIC Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 45.3 E E E E E R3
HC HAPPY STORY Ms Carolyn Bertin 0 40 4 0 20 14.4 HC
HC QUEST FOR TIME Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 HC
W LITTLE KING RYAN Mrs Allison Barfoot 0 W W W W W W
W BOLEYBAWN CLOVER Mrs Katie P Williams 0 34.7 W W W W W
W MISSION MAN Mrs Sarah Cockburn 0 39.5 16 0 W W W
Intro - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINGSLAND GIRL Miss Sophie Tabor 0 22.1 4 0 0 0 26.10
10 RANIKET Mr Nick Skelton 0 42.6 0 0 0 0 42.60
11 GUNSMOKES IRISH Mr Robert Buck 0 31.1 4 8 0 0 43.10
12 SCOOPS Miss Danielle Gauci 0 31.1 0 0 0 12.4 43.50
13 MAYTIME MICKEY Miss Jenny Winley 0 26.3 0 0 0 17.6 43.90
14 LORD OF THE FENS Miss Emma Harris 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
15 VIENNA III Mr Simon Atkinson 0 46.8 0 0 0 0 46.80
16 SMART THINKING Mr Beau Carrel 0 43.2 4 0 0 0 47.20
17 TIA Ms Clara Hendley 0 43.2 4 0 0 0 47.20
18 PAPATUU Mrs Becky Wright 0 36.8 0 0 0 11 47.80
19 MASTER BUDI BANDIT Mrs Louise Burnage 0 37.4 4 0 0 7.6 49.00
2 ZEBEDEE ZIG ZAG Miss Julie Kinsella 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 CRUISING HY Miss Angela Curry 0 42.6 8 0 0 0 50.60
21 I WISH I COULD Mrs Philippa Holmes 0 41.1 4 0 0 5.6 50.70
22 RUSTY BAD PANTS Dr Charlotte Boyer-Millar 0 36.3 0 0 0 16.8 53.10
23 ITS HENRY Miss Lisa-Marie Cooper 0 37.4 8 1 0 7.2 53.60
24 CLONCOLMAN LAD Mr Tom Grant 0 34.7 0 0 20 0 54.70
25 DANCING DAYS Mr Derick Lewes-Gale 0 47.9 8 0 0 0 55.90
26 LITTLE ED Miss Helen Z Pavey 0 48.4 8 0 0 0 56.40
27 SKYA Mrs Jo Retallack 0 36.3 4 0 20 1.6 61.90
28 DALCOTES LAKELANDER Miss Rachel Varley 0 46.8 16 0 0 0 62.80
29 TOP RATE Miss Sarah Anne Batten 0 45.8 0 0 20 0 65.80
3 JUST VISITING Miss Roberta Fox 0 27.4 4 0 0 1.6 33.00
30 SLIPPER II Mr Simon M Moore 0 40.5 8 0 20 0 68.50
31 HELLO SUNSHINE Miss Jemima Ensor 0 30 0 0 20 20.4 70.40
32 PATCHWORK ALIBI Miss Catherine Walmsley 0 47.4 0 0 20 4 71.40
33 JOBY WAN KENOBI Ms Nicky Walker 0 28.4 8 4 20 13.6 74.00
34 ROARING THUNDER Miss Debbie Gynn 0 35.8 0 0 40 18.8 94.60
35 MISTER ROSEBERRY Miss Camille Saget 0 37.4 16 0 40 22 115.40
36 SUPREME PASSION Mr Alex Grinstead 0 44.7 0 0 85 50.4 180.10
4 DEVILS GHOST Mrs Alexandra Blair 0 32.1 4 0 0 0 36.10
5 ONE GIRL Ms Janine Paterson 0 32.6 4 0 0 0 36.60
6 DRAGOMAN Miss Sarah Fruen 0 32.1 4 0 0 1.6 37.70
7 DIMATTA Ms Georgina McKeown 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
8 BOOST Miss Domenica Dryer 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
9 IDEAL Mrs Kathryn Little 0 40.5 0 0 0 2 42.50
HC PENTAGON Miss Henrietta Hine 0 30 0 0 0 0 HC
R SARIKHANIS GIFT Miss Lyndall Kramer 0 45.8 16 29 R R R
Intro - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIDNIGHT ACROBAT Mrs Sam Mackenzie-Green 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 32.10
10 PEARL OYSTER 02 Miss Billie-ann Warren 0 39.5 8 0 0 0 47.50
11 LITTLE TIKE Miss Amy Barlow 0 44.7 0 0 0 4.4 49.10
12 DIPPY Miss Zoe Symes 0 28.4 4 0 20 0 52.40
13 GRAMPION KNIGHT Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 52.6 0 0 0 0 52.60
14 CHANTRY ROSE Miss Rachel Gardener 0 38.4 4 0 0 10.8 53.20
15 BAHRANI BLAZE Miss Danielle Sheepwash 0 45.3 8 0 0 0.8 54.10
16 FREEDOMS FINEST Mr Jonathan Oram-Evennett 0 43.7 4 0 0 6.4 54.10
17 MR WESLEY Ms Jamie-Lee Day 0 37.4 0 0 20 0 57.40
18 JENKINS II Mrs Hannah Barrington 0 32.6 4 0 20 0.8 57.40
19 AS GOOD AS GOLD III Miss Emily Johns 0 46.3 12 0 0 0 58.30
2 JOSH Miss Jo Eeley 0 32.1 0 0 0 1.2 33.30
20 CEAFARS SELENE Miss Jenna Witcombe 0 46.8 8 0 0 4 58.80
21 PERSIAN PUNK Ms Nicky Brown 0 39.5 4 9 0 7.2 59.70
22 CHOC ICE II Miss Georgie Silvey 0 37.9 4 0 20 0 61.90
23 LYNDELL FIRST OF MAY Ms Lyndsey Head 0 45.3 12 0 0 7.2 64.50
24 JUST MAID IT Ms Clare Wadsworth 0 44.7 0 0 0 20.4 65.10
25 JUST EDMUND Mr Tim Cheffings 0 40.5 4 0 20 6 70.50
26 DIVA D Mr Phil Norrish 0 56.8 4 0 0 21.2 82.00
27 OVENUTA Mr Steve Woollard 0 41.1 0 0 40 4 85.10
28 BOB THE BUILDER II Mrs Angela Billington 0 34.7 16 5 20 18.8 94.50
3 CAPTAIN HOOK Miss Jacqueline Blair 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 33.70
4 BOOMTOWN BEANIE Miss Camilla Dumas 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 34.70
5 ATTILLA Mr Scott McClue 0 34.2 0 0 0 0.8 35.00
6 DRUM BEATS Miss Sarah Streether 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 TALKING TONTO Miss Talana Adams 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
8 CONALLY CAT Mr Robin Nash 0 34.7 4 0 0 0 38.70
9 NEARCO DES AUCELS Miss Hannah Whitehouse 0 31.1 4 0 0 5.2 40.30
E R3 ROCK A DA BAY Miss Ellie Robins 0 40 4 0 E E E R3
HC LIGHTHOUSE HIGHWAY Miss Catherine Garcia De Madinabeitia 0 43.2 4 0 W W HC
HC NIMRO Miss Jemma Rees 0 29.5 0 0 0 4.4 HC
NS DARTONS DARIUS Miss Blaise Hawkins 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R TURLOUGH TRIGGER Miss Letitia Lapidus 0 40.5 R R R R R
W MARK OF RESPECT Mrs Liz Rees-Teucher 0 38.4 8 11 W W W
W PALANDRA Miss Kirstie Booth 0 38.4 4 0 W W W
W MAYHILLS CUAN Mrs Dani Wills 0 W W W W W W
Intro - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE Miss Camilla Dumas 0 23.2 0 0 0 0 23.20
10 TINY TIM II Miss Zara Cardale 0 34.7 4 0 0 0 38.70
11 NARRAMORE FINAL MATINEE Miss Caroline Horn 0 26.8 0 0 0 12.4 39.20
12 CUFFESGRANGE ORIGINAL Miss Christie Foote 0 34.7 4 0 0 0.8 39.50
13 MIDLANDS BOY Miss Lucy Hewlett 0 33.7 0 0 0 6.8 40.50
14 CENTRE STAGE TOO Miss Laura Virrill 0 37.4 4 0 0 0 41.40
15 LIONA Miss Kitty Bishop 0 41.6 0 0 0 0 41.60
16 RIVER OWL Mr Jamie Carter 0 35.8 0 0 0 6 41.80
17 COSMIC BOB Miss Robyn Quinn 0 44.2 0 0 0 0 44.20
18 BILLY SPARKLE Mrs Mel Appleford 0 36.3 4 0 0 4 44.30
19 KING JOULES Miss Emily King 0 40 0 0 0 4.4 44.40
2 RIGHT HAND MAN Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 28.40
20 H P PICKLE Miss Gemma Maughan 0 45.3 0 0 0 3.2 48.50
21 OCTAVIA Miss Joanne Fuller 0 42.6 12 0 0 0 54.60
22 ORIONS ARATULA Miss Charlotte Clay 0 46.8 8 0 0 0 54.80
23 COOLCORRAN GOODY 2 SHOES Mrs Pauline Williams 0 44.2 4 0 0 10.4 58.60
24 D'S MR MURPHY Miss D Western-Kaye 0 41.1 0 0 0 24 65.10
25 CARNKIEF SPARTACUS Miss Laura Shillam 0 40.5 12 0 0 16 68.50
26 DANCING STAR Ms Chloe Hall 0 44.2 4 0 0 21.2 69.40
27 FLYING SCOT II Mrs Penny Parry-Jones 0 39 0 0 0 37.2 76.20
28 SKIPPERS PLAN Miss Scarlett Leigh 0 17.9 0 0 60 16.8 94.70
29 NICK THE JEWEL Mrs Caroline Hill 0 45.3 8 0 20 26.8 100.10
3 FOXCOURT ANTIGA Mr Matthew Puckett 0 26.8 4 0 0 0 30.80
30 MURPHYS MAGIC III Miss Laura Thirtle 0 41.1 4 0 20 36 101.10
31 SEPHIR Miss Jasmine Ingendahl 0 23.2 4 0 105 78.8 211.00
4 BROOMFORD BERWICK Miss Zellah Theobald 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 31.60
5 FAVORY GANDALF Mrs Josephine Challens 0 26.8 0 0 0 5.6 32.40
6 A BIT BLONDE Miss Natalie Thomas 0 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
7 SOLO OF HARCOMBE Mr Tom Grant 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 33.20
8 ATLANTIC COPERNICUS Mrs Samantha Smith 0 32.1 0 0 0 1.2 33.30
9 KINGS JESTER II Mrs Jennie Jones 0 32.6 4 0 0 0 36.60
E LITTLE MISS THORNBERRY Miss Milly Harrison 0 35.3 0 0 E E E
E COCOA CAPPUCHINO Miss Sophie Crane 0 47.4 4 0 E E E
E R3 LADY ELIZABETH Miss Sophia Heath 0 48.4 4 0 E E E R3
HC ALPINE EXPRESS Miss Georgie Wood 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 HC
HC VICE VERSA Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 HC
HC CAPTAIN FANTASTIC Miss Kitty Christopherson 0 30 0 0 R R HC
HC ROYAL BAILEY Miss Yolanda Edwards 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 HC
HC ROYALE REBEL Mr Austin O'Connor 0 33.2 0 0 0 4 HC
HC WOODLAND ROCK Mr Austin O'Connor 0 22.6 0 0 0 3.6 HC
NS EASTERN GREY Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W EDEN HOPE Miss Sarah Louise Dale 0 W W W W W W
Intro - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAMIRA III Miss Kathy Oliver 0 27.9 0 0 0 0 27.90
10 IRISH BLARNEY Miss Megan Horder 0 37.9 0 0 0 0 37.90
11 HARRYS BAR Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 36.3 4 0 0 0 40.30
12 ABSOLUTE GOLD Mr Matthew Puckett 0 36.3 4 0 0 0 40.30
13 AVOCA BAY Miss Clare Taubenheim 0 36.3 0 0 0 4.4 40.70
14 FARRIERS CHARM Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 39 0 0 0 2 41.00
15 TAMIRA Miss Alex Vonder Leyen 0 33.7 0 0 0 10 43.70
16 WAPLEYS TINY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Hewlett 0 38.4 0 0 0 8.4 46.80
17 DIAMONDS PRIDE II Miss Christina Thompson 0 41.1 0 0 0 6 47.10
18 TIGGA III Ms Daisy Charlier 0 44.2 4 0 0 0 48.20
19 CANAVARO MAJDAN Miss Imogen Judd 0 41.1 8 0 0 0 49.10
2 TOTALLY UNIQUE II Miss Sophie Pike 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 EMERALD SPIRITUS Miss Tara Epps 0 33.2 8 0 0 9.2 50.40
21 URSA MAJOR Miss Joanna Coombes 0 39.5 8 0 0 4.4 51.90
22 ARAGORN Mr Patrick Crane 0 49.5 4 0 0 0 53.50
23 NESTA Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 44.2 8 0 0 5.2 57.40
24 THE IRISH GENTLEMAN Miss April Hart 0 43.2 4 0 0 14 61.20
25 SUPER GROVER Miss Jessica Moody 0 45.8 0 0 0 15.6 61.40
26 HILLGROVE PRINCE Miss Emily King 0 37.4 4 0 20 2.8 64.20
27 BORNEO CRACKDOWN Mrs Jackie Evans 0 39.5 0 0 0 24.8 64.30
28 PRIDE OF PENLEE Miss Laura Summers 0 39 4 0 0 25 68.00
29 QUEENS EXTROVERT Mrs Mel Appleford 0 40 0 0 20 8.4 68.40
3 NOT NOW RICO Miss Rosanna Leigh 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 33.20
30 MADAM MATILDA Mrs Victoria Gallichan 0 40.5 0 0 20 18 78.50
31 JUBILEE VI Miss Lucy James 0 34.2 12 0 20 12.4 78.60
32 MONTANA BAY III Miss Joanna Dunn 0 34.2 4 0 20 21.2 79.40
33 EVIAN Miss Jenni Smithson 0 40.5 0 0 0 47.6 88.10
34 TYRDELYN RAINMAN Mrs Josephine Challens 0 38.4 12 38 0 6.8 95.20
35 BEECH LAWN SPENCER Miss Louise Harris 0 46.8 4 0 105 20 175.80
4 FINCHAMPSTEAD FERDINHAND Mrs Emma Ford 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
5 ABBAS LOVE KNOT Miss Gabriella Rose 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 CHINOOK TAPESTRY Miss Holly Davis 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
7 HANDSOME GEM Mrs Fran Summers 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 36.30
8 JACK DASH Miss Alice Briggs 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 36.30
9 CAMILLS SUMMER FANTASY Miss Abigail Sherress 0 37.9 0 0 0 0 37.90
E R3 PORTMAN VAUGHAN Miss Katy Evans 0 36.3 12 21 E E E R3
HC BOLD ROCK Miss Natalie Western-Kaye 0 35.3 0 0 40 34 HC
HC SPRING SPIRIT Miss Amy Bellew 0 43.2 0 0 0 11.6 HC
NS LILY III Miss Rachel Philpott 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W MILLWOOD Mr Richard Ayre 0 W W W W W W
W MISTER ARMANI Miss Amy J. Brown 0 43.2 W W W W W
W BLACK CRYSTAL Mrs Charmaine White 0 46.8 W W W W W
OPN - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OXOBAY Miss Rose Bancroft 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 OVER THE RHEE Miss Persephone Rose 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 32.90
11 HEX Miss Rose Bancroft 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
12 MISS MOLLY II Mr Adam Morgan 0 30 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
13 DOUBLE DEAL II Mrs Clare Austin 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
14 JUST JIGSAW Mrs Emma Frost 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
15 FLOYD Miss Jennifer Gale 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
16 BLUE RANGOON Miss Polly Tucker 0 32.9 4 0 0 0 36.90
17 QUEENSTOWN REBEL Miss Imogen Mercer 0 38.6 0 0 0 1.2 39.80
18 CYMOND ARISTOCRAT Mrs Lisa Heely 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
19 FULL AHEAD Miss Sammi McLeod 0 39.5 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
2 LATINA Miss Jade Lazenby 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 25.70
20 LUNAR MAGIC II Miss Ellie Tuck 0 35.2 0 0 0 6 41.20
21 RAGTIME Miss Ali Wilkes 0 34.3 8 0 0 0 42.30
22 MAYHILL MOLLY Mr Richard Ayre 0 42.4 0 0 0 0 42.40
23 ROLY POLY Mrs Didi Verdina 0 41 0 0 0 4.8 45.80
24 DOUBLE OPPOSITION Miss Laura Sexton 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 48.50
25 POLOES DUDE Mr Ben Peploe 0 35.2 8 0 0 6.4 49.60
26 DEGAS Mr Guy Phipps 0 38.1 12 0 0 0 50.10
27 UPKE Mr Jonathan Hodge 0 42.9 0 0 0 8 50.90
28 FERDINAND Miss Kellie Pearson 0 31.9 8 0 20 0 59.90
29 GULLIVER SWIFT Miss Harriet Franklin 0 41.9 4 0 0 15.6 61.50
3 PRIMITIVE REVENGE Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 25.70
30 GANTON GYR Miss Katy Vincent 0 39.5 4 0 0 28 71.50
31 THE STIG Miss Kitty Christopherson 0 42.4 16 8 20 4 90.40
32 CROSSLANES KORRALENRIFF Miss Michelle Smith 0 35.7 4 0 60 0 99.70
4 BANDALERA Miss Cordelia Francis 0 26.2 0 0 0 0 26.20
5 MIDNIGHTS MURPHY Miss Sarah Streether 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 28.60
6 SPECIAL AGENT WAL Miss Tina Myles 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
7 SHORTRIDGE MAYDAY Miss Rachel Gardener 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
8 PISTOL KNIGHT Mrs Allison Barfoot 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 31.40
9 DUNTROON Mrs Marie Ryan 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 32.40
E L G TRIUMPH Mr Malcolm Brown 0 46.2 8 0 E E E
E KELLYBROOK JUBILATE Mrs Louise J Christie 0 36.7 0 0 E E E
E BLUE MOON II Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 30.5 0 0 E E E
R UPRISING II Miss Martha Thomas 0 39.5 8 0 R R R
W DAWN CATCHER Miss Grace Warden 0 34.8 8 5 W W W
OPN - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ICED BUN Miss Shelly Dixon 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 JACKSNIPE IV Mr David Doel 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
11 HIGHLY LIKELY II Mr Ben Hannabuss 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 MODERN ART Miss Lynda King 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
13 POLE DANCER Miss Miranda Filmer 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 36.70
14 ARTHUR Mrs Annie Kane 0 34.8 0 0 0 3.6 38.40
15 SANQUIN SPIRIT Miss Abigail Sherress 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
16 MAXIMUM MAGIC Mrs Helen Marsh 0 37.6 4 0 0 0 41.60
17 CARBURROW Miss Harriet Franklin 0 38.1 4 0 0 0 42.10
18 BOBCAT Miss Amy Batters 0 35.2 8 0 0 0 43.20
19 HADDON WHISTLE STOP Miss Candy Bradford 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 43.30
2 JESTERS LIBERTY Miss Hettie Bayley 0 26.7 0 0 0 0 26.70
20 FINE WORLD Mr Thomas Windsor Clive 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
21 DASHING DANNY Miss Milly Thorndike 0 40 0 0 0 3.6 43.60
22 KINGSWELL RISE AND SHINE Miss Emily Farleigh 0 36.2 8 0 0 0 44.20
23 CLARES BRIDGE Miss Danielle Baker 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 44.30
24 BENNABEOLA Miss Sarah Streether 0 44.3 0 0 0 0.8 45.10
25 SOMETHING SPECIAL VII Miss Frances Poole 0 35.2 12 0 0 0 47.20
26 MOTHER'S RUIN II Miss Hannah Arnold 0 37.1 4 0 0 7.6 48.70
27 LOOK OUT MR TOM Miss Caroline Potiphar 0 39.1 8 0 0 7.2 54.30
28 SPRINGTIME CRUISE Miss Natasha Watts 0 46.7 4 0 0 4.4 55.10
29 FLASH THE CASH Miss Rebecca Steljes 0 48.1 8 0 0 0 56.10
3 MISCANTHUS GOLD Miss Jenny Watts 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 KINTARA Miss Sammi McLeod 0 28.6 0 0 20 16.8 65.40
31 VALENTINE POPPY Miss Laura Harper 0 41.4 12 0 0 26 79.40
4 LYNDELL FLYING COLOURS Ms Lyndsey Head 0 28.1 0 0 0 2.4 30.50
5 NIPPIT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 MAY-BEE Miss Ali Wilkes 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 32.90
7 KINGS ROCK Mrs Mary King 0 25.2 8 0 0 0 33.20
8 HUNTER HAMLET Miss Sammi McLeod 0 23.3 4 0 0 6 33.30
9 PRIMITIVE KNIGHT Mr Tim Cheffings 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
E POACHER MICK Mrs Audrey Cole 0 E E E E E E
R THE LADY ELEANOR Miss Martha Thomas 0 30.5 0 4 R R R
W METHOD MAN Miss Rose Bancroft 0 35.7 16 0 W W W
W I WONDER Ms Kate White-Hamilton 0 W W W W W W
W ZEBEDEE VIII Miss Annabel Ross 0 W W W W W W
W WESTCOAST Miss Lea Ryder 0 W W W W W W
W PEACOCK KING Mrs Victoria Rickcord 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PIONEER SILVIE Miss Camilla Dumas 0 26.7 0 0 0 0.8 27.50
10 JOHANN SEBASTIAN Ms Jamie-Lee Day 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
11 DUOS CAVALIER Mr Jason Hobbs 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 39.10
12 BLUE GRAY EXECUTIVE Miss Amber Mael 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 39.10
13 LILTON DU ROZEL Miss Stacey Blunn 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
14 QUEL ANGE Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
15 FINNEGANS WHISKERS Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 35.2 4 0 0 0.4 39.60
16 EX ONDINE Miss Charlotte Baillie 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
17 KASUAL OPPOSITION Ms Louise Normand 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
18 THE SUTLER Miss Amy L Harris 0 40 0 0 0 0.4 40.40
19 TOMOORAY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 37.6 4 0 0 0 41.60
2 SILVER LINING V Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 GLORIOUS PROSPECT Miss Laura Clark 0 41.4 0 0 0 0.4 41.80
21 CAMILLS DAISY Miss Emma Harris 0 38.1 4 0 0 0 42.10
22 MY TORPEDO Miss Siena Knight Bruce 0 42.4 0 0 0 0 42.40
23 TREFEINON ICON Miss Stella Baylis 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 43.30
24 MAYBEE VIII Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 32.9 12 0 0 0.8 45.70
25 U DUNNIT Mrs Shiona Case 0 41 0 0 0 5.6 46.60
26 THE LIBERTINE Miss Victoria Adderley 0 37.1 4 0 0 6 47.10
27 TRIPLE BLEND Miss Ali Hinchcliffe 0 31 8 0 0 8.4 47.40
28 YOUNG ESQUIRE Mrs Steph Thomas 0 41.9 4 0 0 4.4 50.30
29 BAY KANNAN Mrs Katie Chaplin 0 41.9 4 0 0 5.2 51.10
3 UBERTO Mrs Emily Lee 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
30 REAL APPEAL Miss Louisa Murray 0 40.5 12 0 0 0 52.50
31 ALFIE MOON II Miss Rebecca Anne Wyatt 0 34.3 4 0 20 0 58.30
32 MISS DILLY Miss Joanna Steele 0 50 0 0 20 8.4 78.40
33 TACITURN Miss Davina Greenwell 0 41.9 0 0 20 18.4 80.30
34 TIGER LILY Miss Philippa Balfour 0 55 4 0 0 32 91.00
4 CHAMBERS FAIR ENOUGH Miss Victoria Ashmead 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 FAIRMONT Miss Selina Elliott 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 VIKING Mr Charlie Pickman 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 BERT THE SQUIRT Mr Sam Smith 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
8 ATHLONE ALL STAR Miss Cecilia Holman 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
9 TOLOSA Mr Adam Janes 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
E OSKAR Mrs Claire Worcester 0 39.5 0 0 E E E
E GOODWINS REEF Miss Nicola Rank 0 40.5 4 0 E E E
E MIMIC TOO Mrs Diana Burgess 0 40.5 8 0 E E E
HC TOTTERDOWN TODDY Mrs Angela Beloe 0 45.7 0 0 0 1.6 HC
W SHADRACK Miss Emma Massingale 0 49.1 W W W W W
PN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY ELLIOT Miss Charlotte Retallack 0 26.7 0 0 0 0 26.70
10 HILLENDALE Miss Caron Roberts 0 32.9 4 0 0 0 36.90
11 KIDOGO KING Miss Cecilia Holman 0 32.9 4 0 0 0 36.90
12 MUDYARD KIPLING Miss Christine Eales 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 37.10
13 ELMWOOD SUMMER CRUISER Miss Holly Wells 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
14 MATCH POT Miss Harriet King 0 30 8 0 0 0 38.00
15 SHANKO BAY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
16 DOORA THUNDER Miss Hannah James 0 34.8 4 0 0 0 38.80
17 JAWA JAWA Miss Charlotte Baillie 0 29.5 4 0 0 5.6 39.10
18 PEACETOWN Miss Tracy Hammond 0 38.1 0 0 0 4.4 42.50
19 FERNHILL RATHSALLAGH ROYALE Ms Laura Normand 0 34.8 8 0 0 0 42.80
2 GEELONG CARBON CRYSTAL Mrs Tonia Ainsworth 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 WACE MISSILE Miss Amber Mael 0 37.1 4 0 0 2 43.10
21 GLAZEBROOK PHOENIX Mr Marcus Capel 0 35.7 8 0 0 0 43.70
22 THORN Miss Sophie Lawson 0 35.7 8 0 0 0 43.70
23 SARAN DIAMOND Miss Kate Hurley 0 39.5 8 0 0 0 47.50
24 DOGBERRY Miss Katy Cooper 0 32.4 4 0 0 11.6 48.00
25 BRYNDIR TIGER Miss Rhiannon Walker 0 35.2 4 0 0 11.2 50.40
26 COOLCAUM MICK Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 32.9 4 0 20 0 56.90
27 SAPPHIRE Miss Anna Bird 0 37.1 20 0 0 0 57.10
28 MINOTAUR Mr Charlie Pickman 0 32.4 12 0 0 13.2 57.60
29 FIRST SONG Miss Megan Harper 0 50 8 0 0 0 58.00
3 WILLY NILLY Miss Selina Elliott 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
30 PEMBRIDGE MUSICIAN Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 33.8 4 0 20 8 65.80
31 KILLAGS FULL IRISH Mr Jason Hobbs 0 33.8 8 0 60 17.6 119.40
4 EASTER FABLE Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 31.40
5 MAGIC MUNCH Miss Bex Ezra 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
6 PAMELAS CHOICE Miss Charlotte Ashmead 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 BEYOND BELIEF Miss Sarah Thorne 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
8 CROWN FIRESTONE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 36.20
9 LITTLE HENRY II Miss Briony Tarlton 0 36.2 0 0 0 0.4 36.60
E STORM LILY Miss Nicola Rank 0 37.1 4 0 E E E
E DUN TO PERFECTION Miss Sophie Damment 0 37.1 0 0 E E E
HC RICK O'SHEA Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 32.4 4 0 0 2.4 HC
HC HIGH TIME Mr Mark Ford 0 31.4 0 0 0 3.2 HC
NS RULENSKA Miss Madison Shan 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
W LOUELLA PRIMITIVES POPPY Miss Emma Massingale 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROOSKEY Mrs Clare Austin 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 27.60
10 JUBILILI Miss Caroline Potiphar 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
11 LANGARTH EDMUND Miss Jess Elliott 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
12 HEAVEN SENT Miss Mel Beckett 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
13 KUSIA Miss Sarah Corner 0 35.2 4 0 0 0 39.20
14 ROMAN LAW Miss Gemma Morris 0 35.2 4 0 0 0 39.20
15 MERE OAK Miss Eliza Sangster 0 31.4 8 0 0 0 39.40
16 TITUS ANDRONICUS Miss Caroline Friend 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 41.40
17 HERBERTS SWEET WILLIAM Miss Pippa Lewis 0 38.1 4 0 0 0.4 42.50
18 BWLA ANDANTE Miss Lauren Yeo 0 38.6 4 0 0 0 42.60
19 GWION Miss Megan Horder 0 37.6 8 0 0 0 45.60
2 COTSWOLD RIVAL Miss Molly Lakin 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
20 UCAMPO Mr Andrea Verdina 0 35.2 4 0 0 6.4 45.60
21 LANHARGY GIORGIO Miss Natalie Bowden 0 33.8 12 0 0 0 45.80
22 STEP IT OUT Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 31.9 16 0 0 0 47.90
23 COMEDY GIRL Miss Jessica Beadman 0 33.8 0 0 0 15.6 49.40
24 RIDGESIDE GENEROUS Mr Charlie Sawyer 0 35.7 8 0 0 6.4 50.10
25 BARNADERG Miss Vicki Boyes 0 42.4 8 0 0 0 50.40
26 DOLLEY MOTH Miss Sophia Reid-Warrilow 0 35.2 16 1 0 0.4 52.60
27 KEC TOTAL ECLIPSE Miss Daisy Binding 0 36.2 8 4 0 7.6 55.80
28 PRELUDE Miss Emily Farleigh 0 33.3 4 0 20 0 57.30
29 RAFFA Miss Lucy Driver 0 30.5 4 0 20 14.4 68.90
3 ROBERT DIAMOND Miss Alexandra Hamilton-white 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
30 WRYLY IV Dr Marianne Ellis 0 37.1 8 16 0 15.6 76.70
31 DE BEERS DYNASTY Mr Tim Cheffings 0 34.3 4 0 20 21.6 79.90
4 CLIFTON Miss Jill Silvandersson 0 35.7 0 0 0 1.2 36.90
5 CAUSE CELEBRE Mr Owen Cooper 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 37.10
6 FRENCH TOUCH Miss Catherine Burrell 0 32.9 4 0 0 0.8 37.70
7 CLIVES BEN Mrs Sarah Taylor 0 36.2 0 0 0 1.6 37.80
8 ULTIMATE QUEST Dr Sarah Worrall 0 30 8 0 0 0 38.00
9 STORMHILL ANTELOPE Miss Julie Luxton 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
HC BALLYKNOCK Miss Tara Morrison 0 34.8 W W W W HC
R FLINT IV Ms Susan Phelps 0 38.1 0 0 R R R
W BATIK Miss Claire Brennan 0 38.1 12 0 W W W
W CIRCUS BOY Mrs Susan C Webb 0 36.2 4 3 W W W
W VIRTUAL LADY Miss Kirstie Booth 0 W W W W W W
W H B Miss Jo May 0 34.8 W W W W W
W ALGORITHM Capt Paul Adams 0 W W W W W W
W KING ALBERT Mrs Mary King 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINGS COMMAND Mrs Mary King 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 VISETTA Miss Pandora Bailey 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
11 MINES A DOUBLE Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 37.10
12 WYEHAY PADDINGTON Miss Letitia Lapidus 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
13 HILDARE MAC Miss Julia Kiruchina 0 35.2 4 0 0 0.4 39.60
14 DOLLEY WHISPER Miss Sophia Reid-Warrilow 0 34.3 0 0 0 5.6 39.90
15 MAYHILLS TOTAL ECLIPSE Mrs Dani Wills 0 36.7 4 0 0 0 40.70
16 MILFORD CHOCOLATE BUTTONS Miss Rebecca Bellew 0 39.5 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
17 INDIAN DREAM Miss Yolanda Edwards 0 37.1 4 0 0 0 41.10
18 MASTER FLIGHT Miss Hettie Dewing 0 38.1 0 0 0 3.6 41.70
19 BONZA BILBARIN Mr Matt Ryan 0 36.2 0 0 0 5.6 41.80
2 ASHFIELD ALLEY CAT Miss Eliza Sangster 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 SPEED OF SOUND Miss Steffi Dampney 0 41.9 4 0 0 0 45.90
21 PLUME OF FEATHERS Miss Marie Ewen 0 38.1 0 0 0 8.4 46.50
22 OULART TAITA Miss Lauren Yeo 0 38.6 8 0 0 0 46.60
23 SCOOBY TOO OF WEIR Mr James Hussey 0 39.1 4 0 0 3.6 46.70
24 RUFUS STONE Miss Vicky Brake 0 33.8 8 0 0 5.6 47.40
25 TENDER Mr Adam Morgan 0 32.9 12 0 0 7.2 52.10
26 POLDEN ENCORE Miss Georgina Frank 0 35.7 0 0 20 1.2 56.90
27 KALYNKA DU MESIER Capt Paul Adams 0 30.5 4 0 0 24 58.50
28 QUASINO D Miss Gemma Rendell 0 39.5 8 0 0 12.8 60.30
29 VALGUNDO Ms Deborah Fisher 0 39.1 8 0 0 13.2 60.30
3 PICANINI IMPI Miss Deborah Fielding 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 PORKTASTIC Miss Fiona Mackenzie 0 38.1 0 0 0 26.8 64.90
31 AMONG DREAMS Miss Kelly Jewell 0 36.7 16 2 0 14 68.70
32 RAPPS JAY DEE Miss Lucy Driver 0 36.7 4 0 20 10 70.70
33 MAZELANDS LUCKY LAD Mrs Katie Down 0 36.2 16 33 0 5.6 90.80
4 POLLYANNA II Miss Joanna E Killin 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 32.40
5 VELOCITY II Ms Janine Jansen 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
6 HILDARE HARRY Miss Lucie McNichol 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
7 AMEYA Miss Jade Lazenby 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 KING EDWARD II Miss Emily Farleigh 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 TSIMSHIAN Mrs Mandy Collins 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
E R3 BILLY DON'T BE A HERO Miss Miranda Filmer 0 44.3 0 0 E E E R3
W GLISSANDRA Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 W W W W W W
W LINE DANCER Miss Lottie Hunter 0 W W W W W W
W MANGAN BOY Miss Jess Brook 0 W W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded