Results
Event name: RACKHAM Date: Jun 15-16 2019 Location: Sparright Farm, Pulborough, Rackham, West Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STREAM ORESTUS Miss Clare Lewis 0 16 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
11 BALLYLENNON REMO Mrs Rebecca Harvie 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
12 THE BARON Miss Elsa Ireland 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.50
13 HANDSOME HAROLD Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
14 WHITESTREAM IROKO Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.30
15 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.40
16 CLONAVARN JANE Miss Katie Pope 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 39.70
17 JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.20
18 QUEENS CADENZA Ms Harriet Tidey 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.80
19 CLOON FEAR FIONN Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.80
2 HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 14 23 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 23.80
20 CULLAHILL MAGIC Ms Annette Lees 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 42.40
21 DOLLYS DAYDREAM II Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.70
22 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.90
23 KEELA JANE Miss Maddie Walters 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 46.10
24 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.00
25 SLIABHCOILLTE ROYALE ECLIPSE Mrs Susan Martinsen 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.60
26 FACTORFORTY Miss Zoe Gould 0 2 48.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.50
27 MR ME ME Miss Lucy Kitching 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.00
28 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 2 0 8.4 52.90
29 EXCALIBUR Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 6 53.00
3 MONTGOMERY FLAX Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 12 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
30 BOUNDING AWAY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 54.40
31 PEPPERPOT CASTLE Mr Duncan Morgan 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 20 0 0 74.50
4 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 10 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.90
5 SIDNEY REBEL Mrs Rachel Fisher 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.60
6 LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.00
7 NIARADO DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 4 27 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.00
8 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 CHAMPAGNE FEVER Miss Harriet Colderick 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
E UR ELECTRICK Miss Eva Sharp 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 7 W W HC
W JOHN TRAVOLTA Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Miss Louise King 0 0 40.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.00
10 CORGARY VOLTAIRE Miss Isobel Carlill 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.90
11 ZEUS VII Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
12 TUBBERVALE SP Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.50
13 HAPPINESS DHI Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
14 KILLEENYARDA CAILIN Mr Fergus Head 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.30
15 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
16 MONBEG KERRYGOLD Miss Natallie Lindfield 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 47.50
17 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 49.90
18 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 51.80
19 LIMELIGHT DU LANGWATER Mrs Therese Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 51.90
2 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 54.60
21 KING OF JAZZ CDS Miss Helen Young 0 0 46.3 0 0 8 1 0 3.6 58.90
22 BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 59.50
23 THREE CHIMNEYS GRAFFITI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 8 0 11.6 63.10
24 MEXICAN STORM Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 63.60
25 HH MONBEG VOGUE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 64.20
3 SILKEN CREME Miss Isabelle Cook 0 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 10 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
6 REBEL III Mrs Kathryn Sutton 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.70
7 C Q S BASSANIO Mrs Tracy Cooper 0 4 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.90
9 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.00
E HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E UR GHF CANDYMAN Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 32.8 0 0 24 28 E E E UR
HC WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 I LOVE YOU VAN GEUTENBORG Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 2 0 6.4 36.90
11 KEC SYDNEY SUN Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.30
12 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.60
13 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 1 0 6.8 38.10
14 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.60
15 HERE I AM Miss Jessica Ewers 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.50
16 RUFUS V Miss Katherine Peden 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.60
17 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.20
18 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
19 LADYKILLERS GRAFF Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.20
2 DJANGO UNTRAINED Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 29.50
20 THE GRAND ARTIST Miss Lauren Davis 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.40
21 BEERTJE Miss Alice Shoesmith 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 46.20
22 BOOGIE WOOGIE MV Miss Nathalie George 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.70
23 QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 23.2 85.20
24 PUSH THE BUTTON II Mrs Lizzy Jackson 0 0 37 0 0 8 4 20 35.6 104.60
25 ZAIRE III Miss Alycia Port 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 13 40 18.4 105.20
3 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
6 WILLBROOK COUGARS DIAMOND Miss Abigail Woodward 0 6 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
7 MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
8 DEJA VU Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 34.30
9 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
E R3 INDIE X Miss Chloe Weaver 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
11 CHIPPENDALE THE THIRD Miss Alice Hillary 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.00
12 OGUE EMERALD ARIA Mrs Emma-Jane Turnbull 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 40.10
13 CAVALIERS LASS Miss Vikki Thompson 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 41.00
14 THE RITZ Miss Jessy Evans 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
15 MISS SPIRITUS Miss Tallulah Haycock 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
16 KYLEMORE CHARLIE Ms Rosemary Hopkins 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.20
17 JOHANSEN Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.00
18 PERRI Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 53.60
19 SPOTLIGHTS Miss Amelia Sykes 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 61.80
2 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 31.10
20 JUNO LIMIT Miss Helen Philo 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 69.10
21 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 74.00
22 ROXANNE VIII Miss Hayley Jane Vincent 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 15.2 79.20
3 MY BAY GIRL Mrs Sally-Anne Miller 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 MACADAM JEWEL Miss Charlotte Bull 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
5 LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 0 8 24 0 0 8 0 0 2 34.00
6 INDIAN ECLIPSE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 6 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
7 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 WEXFORD HH DIAMOND LAD Miss Lucy Haynes 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.00
9 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
E UR BARR NA RUBY Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 40.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
R THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 R R R
R MERMURED PROMISE Miss Siobhan Heneghan 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 2 R R R
W THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 W W W
W AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 36 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CYBER ROCKET Miss Charlotte Bull 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
11 SHANNONDALE MEL Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.50
13 KILLACORAN BLUE Miss Katie Hale 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 40.00
14 JACKS CHOICE Miss Phoebe Sugden 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.40
15 CAIRNVIEW MOMENTUM Miss Alex Peters 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.70
16 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Georgina Pound 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.30
17 THE REBEL COUNTY Mrs Rebecca Hunt 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 2 0 7.6 52.90
18 BEECH RAVELL Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 6 0 10.4 55.90
2 FOXDON HALF PINT Miss Olivia Hall 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 12 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
4 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 31.50
7 TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
8 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Ellen Wilcox 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 2 0 0 31.80
9 THE ROYAL DANCER Mr Peter Hayden 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
R ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100Plus - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLLY GOSH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 17.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 25.80
10 FAERIETALE PETER PAN Miss Kate Sim Read 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
11 FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Bright 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 59.90
12 KILLBUNNY FLUSH Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 36.3 0 0 24 9 0 0.8 70.10
2 EL VENCEDOR Mrs Karen Lynch 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
4 MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 10 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.80
6 DHI TOPPER W Miss Hanna Holmes 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.50
7 ALIMO II Miss Sarah Pickard 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
8 BILLY NO MATES Miss Jemima Taylor 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.80
9 WHAT THE SPOT Mr Ben Hansen 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.80
HC LIVELL Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 HC
HC NOON HILL Miss Sophia Page 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC VARDIGO Miss Claudia Cooper 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 HC
W TWINKLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IVANSTOWN Mrs Kathy Staples 0 8 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 PEPPERAZZI Mrs Tessa Hopcroft 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
11 GOLDEN GIRL 2 Miss Jodie Moore 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
12 CONFIDENCE TRICK Miss Chloe Macdonald 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.10
13 FITCHETS MOUNT PATRICK Miss Saffron Waterworth 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
14 MULVIN JD Miss Millie Green 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
15 ROCKYS KID Miss Emma Wanbon 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
16 I CAN TRY Miss Rebecca Mccreath 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.10
17 BOBBY BE GOOD Mr Nick Boyle 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 5 0 0 42.80
18 LITTLE SHOWGIRL Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
19 CRUISE ON HARLEY Miss Helen Howell 0 0 36 0 0 0 1 0 6 43.00
2 JALADOS STAR Miss Helen Millichamp 0 7 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 WATCH IT Ms Betsy Davis 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 43.10
21 KELTIC HEIRESS Mrs Sophie Coombes-winyard 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 44.90
22 REGGIE BOY Ms Janette Thompson 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 6 45.00
23 FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Miss Bethany Cole 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
24 COOLOONEY GURTEEN Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 4 0 4.8 46.60
25 COURAGE UNDER FIRE Mrs Kate Richards 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 48.40
26 AUKLUND Miss Holly Craven 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 50.80
27 CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 3 0 6.4 50.90
28 TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 2 0 3.6 52.10
29 QUEENS CAROUSEL Mrs Sue Orpen 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 2 0 18.4 66.70
3 GOSSIP GIRL Miss Lauren Brown 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.10
30 FROLICS GAMBLE Mrs Elinor Leech 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 67.30
31 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Mrs Alison Cooke 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 69.30
32 BACHUS Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 2 0 23.6 78.40
33 ALVESCOT WALTZTIME Mr Tom Madgwick 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 60 3.2 110.00
4 FROST FREE Miss Hannah Rogers 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 PEMBRIDGE VITALITY Miss Anna Stonehill 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.80
6 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
8 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
9 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 2 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
E MASKED BANDIT Mrs Louise Bradley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 PAINTED FREDDIE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR MURPHY D Miss Fran Cooke 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R EBONY IX Miss Rachel Holt 0 0 43.3 0 0 R R R R R
R BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 CALL ME EDWARD Miss Lucy Crichton 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
11 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 HANK WILLIAMS Miss Nicola Benson 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
13 BELLA EMMY Miss Holly Nye 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
14 HLS LUCY Miss Alice Barnes Yallowley 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
15 ELVA COVAIER Mr Christopher Wincer 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.10
16 GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.60
17 ROXY FOXY Miss Alexandra Devonport 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
18 THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 45.20
19 CIANCIANNA DYNASTY Miss Siobhan White 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 46.70
2 CURRAGH WARRIOR Mr James Gilbert 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 PRIMITIVE HUNTSMAN Miss Susan Grieve 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 4 47.00
21 SHANNAGH LAD Miss Sophie Davidson 0 1 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 50.90
22 ELLA CARTHILOMA Miss Katie Cook 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 52.60
23 RUMBOLDS UNIQUE GEM Mrs Danielle Giles 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 4 53.00
24 DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 53.50
25 STRADE BIANCHE Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 8 0 9.6 54.40
26 NAMAS RESULT Miss Susi Strange 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 3 0 6.8 60.60
27 POINTILLISTE IMPRESSION Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 64.10
28 OLDFIELD HAZEL Miss Harriet Fairhurst 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 8 66.00
29 CAMBLIN OHIO Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 69.60
3 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
30 DEVILISHLY LUCKY Mrs Bryony Basden 0 0 39 0 0 8 8 20 22.8 97.80
31 BILLY PURPLE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 1 40 29.2 103.00
4 DSL MERMAID Miss Hollie Swain 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 JUMP QUE Mrs Jenny Naylor-davis 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 MR COOL DUDE Miss Suzie Lunt 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 UNNAMED Miss Emma Shaw 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 DROMBANE MAGIC Mr Gordon Murphy 0 2 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 33.70
E R3 NOT WELL HOTEL Miss Sanne Frewer 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 8 E E E R3
E UR ACORN III Miss Tallulah Betts 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR MOONLIGHT PADDY Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC HONEY BUNNY II Miss Grace Gibbs 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 HC
R CLEARVIEW Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 0 32 0 0 4 14 R R R
R NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 2 0 0 27.80
10 GREY MONK Mrs Barbara Haynes 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.60
11 MYSPIRES GREAT EXPECTATION Miss Jennifer Mulcahy 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
12 DAYRELLS DYLAN Miss Abigail Brittain 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
13 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 0 33 0 0 0 1 0 3.2 37.20
14 MY KILCANNON ANNIE Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 21.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 41.00
15 UNICORN BY UNIQHORS Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 4 0 4 41.30
16 TEGARNO Miss Megan Close 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 2 0 3.2 41.50
17 TEDFORD Mr Sebastian Mead 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.50
18 ROSMUC BOY Miss Nicola Lamper 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 46.40
19 SILKEN EVE Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 3 0 8.4 48.70
2 KIWI ZIDANE Miss Helen Millichamp 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.70
20 GURRAUN SEAGRAM Miss Beverley Taylor 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 53.90
21 ARDKEEL LAD Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 57.90
22 GLYNCEIRCH BRENIN LLIW Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 7 0 16 61.50
23 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 61.70
24 IM ALL EARS Mr Ian Tasney 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 19 0 2 62.30
25 LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Mrs Dom Worcester 0 0 37 0 0 4 2 0 20 63.00
26 RUPERT BEAR Mr Jamie Hubbard 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 63.50
27 WHITLEY VILLAGE SOLAR Miss Pippa Haslam 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 9 20 0 64.50
28 AUCKLAND DE RE Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 65.70
29 QUE BY DON Mrs Karen Maurice 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 18 72.80
3 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 SPOT THE DUN Miss Jess Pearce 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 75.50
31 BALLYCREEN STORM Miss Miya Halsey 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 40 6.8 84.60
32 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 40 10.4 85.90
33 GORTFADDA PRIME TIME Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 5 60 52.8 167.60
4 ASHLEYS LAD Mrs Kathryn Evans 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 RSH COLAGIO Miss Ailsa Wates 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 31.50
7 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 BOB VI Miss Georgia Limpus 0 2 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.20
9 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.50
E RMS SPRINGTIME Mr Jim Pool 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E UR MYSHALL ROBBY Miss Sophie Zahra 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 21 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILL SHE BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 ROUADDI CRUISE CAREL Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 2 0 2 39.50
11 LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 40.10
12 PARKMORE GUS Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.30
13 DOLAN JACK Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 1 0 0.4 41.70
14 GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Miss Sofia Carvosso 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 3 0 1.2 42.50
15 TRADE MARK III Miss Kathryn Blowers 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.60
16 DOONEENS LIMITED EDITION Mr Kristian Fairston 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.20
17 KILGLASS STANDALONE Mrs Charlotte Youatt 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 6 48.00
18 MINERS DIAMOND Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 52.40
19 BANAGHER BILLY Miss Ruby Dean 0 0 35 0 0 0 5 0 13.2 53.20
2 TOUCH OF RHYTHM Miss Poppy Charles 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
20 NICE AS PIE Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 33 0 0 12 1 0 10.8 56.80
21 HILLGARTH ECLIPSE Miss Matilda Leng 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 64.30
22 IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 4 0 20.4 67.20
23 NIGHT FLIGHT Miss Amy Chittenden 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 69.20
24 MASTER GEORGE IV Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 76.20
25 TIERMORE Miss Claire Knight 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 20 8.8 80.10
3 TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 KILMACREDOCK SPECTATOR Miss Fleur Walker 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.00
6 GRANDGRAAF V Miss Joanna Buckley 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
7 MASTER DANCER Mr James Youatt 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 BAYLEW ENIGMA Miss Siena Chappell 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.20
E BILLY XIV Miss Hilary Smith 0 0 33 0 0 4 3 E E E
E AR HIHILLS TRUE COLOURS Miss Chloe Batten 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R IGUANA Mr Ben Etwell 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 FANCY THAT Miss Bethany Shipley 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 43.30
11 DUNLO SIMONE Miss Anne-Marie Sturt 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 46.20
12 CRAGREAGH HAZE Miss Lucy Moul 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 47.80
13 FARA-DIBA M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 48.40
14 TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Mrs Sally Randles 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 10 49.80
15 CRINKLE CRAGS Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 3 0 0 53.30
16 HIHILLS PASCAL Miss Laura Batten 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 56.50
17 OKEHURST HAPPY FEET Miss Evie Marchant 0 0 32 0 0 12 31 0 6 81.00
18 TALK TO FRANK Mrs Alexandra Marsh 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 40 18.8 92.80
2 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 SKEW HEAD Miss Hannah Stewart 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
4 ATTYCHREE PRINCE Miss Katie Harris 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
5 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
6 SHANNONDALE DARCIE Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 0 29 0 0 0 1 0 6.4 36.40
7 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
8 BILLY WAFFLE Miss Poppy Barr 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.10
9 NICE I Miss Holly Nye 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 43.20
HC BALLYCREEN MILORD Miss Harriet Mclusky 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 HC
HC DHI RASTA Miss Olivia Cohen 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 17 R R HC
W CHIARO Miss Millie Massey 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W HUNTING BIGGLES Mrs Clare Beaumont 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 6 W W W
W CARTONREAGH WILLIE Miss Hilary Moon 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 29.90
10 FORTVIEW FRED Miss Nell Freeborough 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
11 ORKNEYS DIME Miss Laura Mcalister 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.70
12 BALLYMOLLOY AMBER Miss Holly Parsons 0 0 36 0 0 0 2 0 9.6 47.60
13 ALTASKIN BRUCE Miss Isobel Southouse 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 3 0 4.4 50.70
14 SHANNONDALE SHILO Mrs Sally Allison 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 11 0 0 50.80
15 CHURCHILL CANTONA Miss Leah Hayden 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 2 0 9.6 53.10
16 DINAN GEM Miss Emily Taylor 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 6 0 9.2 56.50
17 WHISTLE Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 59.60
18 BILLY SINATRA Miss Rachelle Harrison 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 6 0 20.4 62.20
19 WOOLASTON BEE BOP Mrs Josie Ventham 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 65.80
2 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 EMMERHILL Mr Iain Monk 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 20 18.4 80.70
21 ROBMARRINEH Miss Tabitha Trend 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 60 14.4 116.70
3 BOB EMMET Mrs Becky Thomson 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
4 RHINEROE HERO Mrs Nicola Bevan 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
5 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 JOSIE JUMP Miss Mariella Savage 0 3 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
7 CANITA Miss Isabelle Smith 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 TITAN IV Miss Georgina Turnbull 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.40
9 BALLYBACON CLOVER Miss Megan Ratcliff 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
E HARRYS BOY II Miss Zoe Blaauw 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR CATHERSTON ROUNDABOUT Miss Matilda Murray 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R JACK Miss Alex Seiver 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R ESTEMEYA Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R R R R
R CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BALLINTESKIN JIGSAW Mrs. Claire Scott 0 0 34 0 0 W W W W W
W FOURFIELDS FIRST CLASSE Mrs Alexandra Marsh 0 0 35 0 0 16 23 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 LOTTIE IX Mr Tom Smith 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 49.90
11 MUNDON PETANQUE Miss Roseanna Savage 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 54.20
12 BLACKWOOD JIVE Miss Laura Couch 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 62.10
13 MUSICAL SURPRISE Mrs. Katy Pocock 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 62.80
14 RAFAYA HHS Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 32 0 0 0 1 0 31.6 64.60
15 THORNHILL JOEY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 69.50
16 MIGHTY MATA Mrs Lizzie Stunt 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 14 0 3.2 70.70
17 INDIANA ROYALE Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 10 73.80
18 CEVINZ LAW Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 41 0 0 4 1 20 12.4 78.40
19 CORROVALES EXTROVERT Miss Tabitha Baines 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 2 40 2.4 79.70
2 TULLA LADY Mrs Elizabeth Ross 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 JUNGLE JACK Miss Izzy Harris 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 14 20 9.2 83.70
21 CHARLOT Miss Laura Walker 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 40 20.8 99.60
3 SECOND EDITION II Miss Alycia Port 0 6 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
4 CORNHILL SUSIE Miss Giselle Stent 0 5 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
5 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
6 PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 3 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 37.10
7 SMARTICUS Mr Ewan Mccleave 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 41.40
8 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 5 0 10 46.80
9 COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 47.90
E R3 CASTLEWARREN FALDO Mrs Lindsey Dumper 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 22 E E E R3
E R3 CAPTAIN JUBILEE WC Miss Evangeline Edgar 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BARTLEY BAY Mr Patrick Murphy 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 MERLINS MAGIC Mrs Sara Bennett 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
R BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R GRANSTOWN FEAR BUI Miss Eleanor Smith 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R RINEEN BUSTER FLING Miss Holly Doyle 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W TEMPLAR JARDY Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 4 W W W
W BRENDONHILL MAYBE Miss Leila Royle-davies 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEAUCHAMP PASHA Miss Harriet Upton 0 8 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
10 CROGA CROI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.70
11 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
12 LA PETITE SOEUR Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
13 EARTH STAR Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 5 0 0 42.30
14 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.50
15 JANE IN WAITING Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.80
16 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.10
17 GEORGIA Miss Indiana Limpus 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 49.60
18 POLITICAL DANCER Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 29 0 0 4 17 0 2.8 52.80
19 MARGUERITE DREAM Miss Sarah Vinall 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 57.40
2 UCHIN Miss Matilda Leng 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 WOODLANDS MISSPRIMNPROPER Miss Isabel English 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 58.60
21 UPLIFT Miss Olivia Jones 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 68.60
22 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 33 0 0 4 5 0 31.6 73.60
23 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 14 75.00
24 SLYGUFF MAVERICK Miss Isabel English 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 6 20 24.8 95.30
25 SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 60 10.4 105.90
26 SILVER CHAMPION Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 7 40 18.8 107.60
3 PHOENIX CRUISING Miss Isabel English 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
4 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 5 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.10
5 KANDY KING Miss Ailsa Wates 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 POCKET ROCKET IV Miss Sophie Jenman 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 DIRECT REGION Miss Alice Ashby 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
8 MAJESTY Miss Francesca Clutterbuck 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 1 0 1.6 34.90
9 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
E R3 STORM WATCH Mrs Carly Foss 0 0 47.3 0 0 0 7 E E E R3
E R3 FIRESHIP Ms Kelly Brunger 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded