Results
Event name: PURSTON MANOR ONE DAY EVENT (1) Date: Jul 2-3 2005 Location: Purston Manor, Brackley, Farthinghoe, Northants, United Kingdom
IN - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPERIAL MASTER Miss Kitty Boggis 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 MODESTY BLAZE Mrs Aileen Ferrari 1 41 0 0 0 0.4 41.40
11 JUMP THE Q II Mr Paul Whitehead 1 38.1 0 0 0 4.4 42.50
12 SNOWFLAKE Miss Beanie Hughes 0 34.8 8 0 0 0 42.80
13 CAPTAIN COBRA Mr Carlos Paro 1 44.3 0 0 0 0 44.30
14 HIPPOLYTE Mr Philip Adkins 0 39.1 4 0 0 3.2 46.30
15 WILFRED WYNN Dr Emma Devereux 0 43.3 4 0 0 0 47.30
16 ALPINE EXPRESS Miss Virginia Howe 1 43.8 0 0 0 4.4 48.20
17 ITZA KINDA MAGIC Mrs Janet Clarke 0 42.4 4 0 0 2 48.40
18 TRAVELLER Mrs Josephine Challens 0 44.3 8 0 0 0 52.30
19 BALLY HOO BERTIE Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 42.4 4 0 0 6.8 53.20
2 WELTON SPICE GIRL Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 5 34.8 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
20 ARD DIAMOND Mrs Jane Steward 0 44.3 8 0 0 2.4 54.70
21 KAPRI DU BRIO Miss Kitty Boggis 0 30 16 7 0 2 55.00
22 HARPLEY DOLLAR Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 30 12 0 0 13.2 55.20
23 FORREST FIELD Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 48.1 4 0 0 3.6 55.70
24 PLAY THE JOKER II Mr Nigel Taylor 0 43.3 4 0 0 11.2 58.50
25 STRATHMORE HIGH SPIRITS Mr Paul Whitehead 0 31 8 2 0 20 61.00
26 IRISH BLUE Mrs Caroline Kitching 0 52.9 4 0 0 12.4 69.30
27 DANCE ANTHEM Miss Pippa Shanks 0 44.3 8 11 0 12 75.30
28 BRUCCIANO Miss Anita N Hall 0 39.1 12 0 0 25.2 76.30
29 MONEY SPINNER IV Mrs Helen Casey 0 45.7 20 46 0 13.2 124.90
3 MAGYVER Miss Renata Rabello Costa 4 31.4 4 0 0 1.6 37.00
4 KINGS CROSS Miss Kitty Boggis 3 29.5 8 0 0 0 37.50
5 PRIME MOVER NJ Miss Colina Allen 2 36.2 0 0 0 2.8 39.00
6 SOUBIROU Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 1 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
7 ELKRA BOY Miss Shelly Dixon 1 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
8 ICED BUN Miss Shelly Dixon 1 37.1 4 0 0 0 41.10
9 MONARCH'S JACK THE LAD Miss Helen Wilson 1 40 0 0 0 1.2 41.20
E MARKET MOMENT Mrs Sarah Hordern 0 36.2 0 0 E E E
HC LOUGHNATOUSA SAM Miss Suzi Cooper 0 38.6 0 3 0 1.6 HC
HC ABLETT Mr Paul Whitehead 0 41.9 0 0 0 12.8 HC
HC PARKMORE ED Mr Philip Adkins 0 34.8 4 0 0 6 HC
HC LAND INSBRUCK Mr Ademir Oliveira 0 32.9 0 0 0 3.6 HC
HC FRANK THE SWANK Miss Alex C Phillips 0 W W W W W HC
R OUTWITTED Miss Clare Waldren 0 44.8 8 2 R R R
W CADENZA GUARDIAN ANGEL Mr Philip Adkins 0 32.9 4 0 W W W
W GINGERNUT NELLIE Miss Esther Evans 0 41 20 0 W W W
W LUCKY CATCH Miss Frances Berry 0 30.5 20 15 W W W
W FUZYLOGIC Mr Toby M Blake 0 W W W W W W
JRN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HUNKY BROWN Mr Jack Palfreyman 0 28.1 0 0 0 1.6 29.70
10 TOP SPIRIT Miss Camilla Evetts 0 41 0 0 0 1.2 42.20
11 SIMPLY BLUE Miss Jodie Biddle 0 39.5 4 0 0 0.4 43.90
11 MISS TANGO Mr Henry Lakin 0 39.5 4 0 0 0.4 43.90
13 JAMIE JAY Mr Tom Strong 0 34.3 4 0 0 5.6 43.90
14 THE MIDAS TOUCH III Miss Fiona Hilton Jones 0 35.7 4 0 0 4.4 44.10
15 A BIT OF GYP Miss Jennifer Hart 0 37.1 8 0 0 0 45.10
16 CLONDARRIG RUPERT Miss Camilla Evetts 0 41.9 4 0 0 3.6 49.50
17 MANNANAN EMBAR Miss Lydia Hannon 0 41.9 8 0 0 0 49.90
18 SOLOMON'S SEAL IV Miss Rachel Cliffe 0 39.1 12 0 0 0 51.10
19 REUBEN JAMES II Miss Serena Norton 0 44.3 4 0 0 3.2 51.50
2 CHARLES JAMES FOX Miss Chloe Kirkpatrick 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 DUTCH TREAT Miss Pippa Taylor 0 35.7 0 0 0 16.4 52.10
21 MONFIN PERDITA Miss Hatty Wilkinson 0 39.5 8 0 0 5.6 53.10
22 RIVERSDALE BOXER Miss Charlotte King 0 46.2 4 0 0 3.6 53.80
23 SHANROE CLOVER Miss Melissa Dell 0 40 0 0 20 0 60.00
24 HENRYS KNIGHT Miss Jessica May 0 41.9 4 0 0 18.4 64.30
25 KERRY MINSTREL Miss Louise Bradley 0 31.4 4 0 20 9.6 65.00
26 FINISTERE Miss Demelza Ruane 0 45.2 4 0 20 7.6 76.80
27 CRAFTY CAVALIER Miss Naomi Watson Grant 0 41.9 4 0 20 13.2 79.10
28 SOMETHING SPICEY Miss Amy Harper 0 47.1 8 0 40 28.8 123.90
3 FANCY THAT II Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 32.90
4 MASTER MONTY Miss Iona Dent 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
5 HARLEY TELLING STORIES Miss Pippie Polson 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 38.60
6 SHALAMAR GOLD Miss Rosie Wadham 0 38.6 0 0 0 0.8 39.40
7 LOCH BROOM Miss Georgie Middleditch 0 30 8 0 0 1.6 39.60
8 DANCE TIME Miss Virginia Howe 0 34.8 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
9 SCOLTON ANCHORMAN Miss Alice Taylor 0 41 0 0 0 0.8 41.80
E SILVERQUEST Miss Hannah Gregson 0 38.1 E E E E E
NS BERRYPATRICK Miss Rachael Clark 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R ARTEUS Miss Alice Taylor 0 41 4 0 R R R
R MAJOR MARSHALL Miss Harriet Mathias 0 39.5 R R R R R
R MASTER PLOY Miss Sam Wirdnam 0 31.4 R R R R R
W CAPTAIN COURAGEOUS Miss Hannah Luck 0 39.1 W W W W W
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALLIGATOR ALLEY Mr Matthew Heath 6 31.4 0 0 0 0 31.40
10 JUST FOR ME Mr Anthony Clark 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 48.50
11 MASTER CHARLES Miss Annabell Villiers 0 35.2 8 0 0 8 51.20
12 BIG BEN IV Miss Serena Russell 0 33.8 8 0 0 9.6 51.40
13 COLDICOTE SCOOBY DOO Mr Nick Downs 0 45.2 8 0 0 0 53.20
14 EUROMAGIC Mr Bruce Haskell 0 39.5 4 0 0 10.8 54.30
15 QUEEN OF HEARTS IV Miss Ellie Robbins 0 45.2 4 0 0 5.2 54.40
16 THE EDGE II Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 38.1 8 0 0 13.6 59.70
17 SEDUM BASIL Miss Tracey Anne Habgood 0 41.4 4 0 0 17.6 63.00
18 EUROFIGHTER Mrs Christie Wright 0 40.5 0 0 20 30 90.50
19 THE TUSSLER Miss Claire Matheson 0 40.5 12 0 20 19.2 91.70
2 DIAMOND HALL ALICE Mr Tristram Owers 5 35.7 0 0 0 2.8 38.50
20 GODINGTON HAARLEM Miss Ruth Burnard 0 36.2 16 0 20 27.2 99.40
21 GROOVERIDER Mrs Virginia Wood 0 43.3 4 8 20 24.8 100.10
22 CHEQUETAKER Mr Bruce Haskell 0 39.1 20 0 20 25.6 104.70
23 ROYAL IMPNEY Miss Sally Taylor 0 34.8 0 0 60 11.6 106.40
24 TAILOR MAID Mrs Clare Downs 0 45.2 16 0 40 36 137.20
3 CARN BREA Miss Jo Eeley 4 38.6 0 0 0 0 38.60
4 BRIGHT BLADE Mr Tristram Owers 3 35.2 4 0 0 2.4 41.60
5 THE GINGER BREADMAN VI Miss Caroline Hawkins 2 33.8 8 0 0 0 41.80
6 ANOTHER KIWI Miss Marnie A Malgarin 1 37.6 0 0 0 5.6 43.20
7 WESTERN LARK Mrs Claire Hodson 1 41 4 0 0 0 45.00
8 BRIEF ENCOUNTER Mr Anthony Clark 0 37.6 4 0 0 5.2 46.80
9 FARRINGTON SAFFRON Miss Claire Matheson 0 39.5 4 0 0 4.4 47.90
E CAROLINA NOVA Mrs Emma Brown 0 39.1 E E E E E
E FRUEHLINGSFEIER Mr Nick Downs 0 35.7 4 0 E E E
R PRIMER MAXIMA Mrs Gemma Hill 0 39.1 0 0 R R R
W PIPERS VITESSE Mrs Emma Brown 0 48.6 W W W W W
W ROXANNE V Mrs Clare Downs 0 42.4 W W W W W
W F.B. Miss Sally Taylor 0 36.7 W W W W W
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A BIT OF OPPOSITION Mr Terry Boon 6 21 0 0 0 0 21.00
10 GALILEE Miss Hannah Jones 1 35.2 4 3 0 0 42.20
11 BADGER BOY Mrs Victoria Thirlby 1 39.5 0 0 0 3.6 43.10
12 SOLAR SPARK Miss Colina Allen 0 32.4 4 0 0 6.8 43.20
13 LAST OF AN ERA Miss Tanya Viol 0 34.3 4 0 0 6 44.30
14 BLARNEY BANKER Miss Julie Tew 1 32.9 0 0 0 12.4 45.30
15 PASJA Mr Alexander Daniel 0 34.8 4 0 0 8.4 47.20
16 CHINNOR DIADEM Mrs Ann Birch 0 40 8 0 0 0 48.00
17 BLAYNEY LAD Miss Carolyn A Robertson 0 33.3 4 0 0 12.4 49.70
18 DANGER MOOSE Mrs Christie Wright 0 27.6 8 0 0 16 51.60
19 CLOVER STONE Mr Mark Smith 0 35.2 4 0 0 13.6 52.80
2 MAC III Mrs Sharon Marshall 5 21.9 4 0 0 4 29.90
20 HEARNESBROOK DERBY DAY Mrs Harriet Ong 1 35.7 0 0 0 18.4 54.10
21 ABOUT THYME V Miss Sally Williams 0 35.7 8 0 0 11.6 55.30
22 MACAROON Miss Emma Sewell 0 30.5 8 2 0 15.2 55.70
23 JAVA JIVE Mr Samuel Daplyn 0 41 12 0 0 3.2 56.20
24 THE VERNAL EQUINOX Mr Paul Graham 0 36.7 8 0 0 11.6 56.30
25 LOWMORE RIO Mrs Sue Walker 0 42.4 4 0 0 10.8 57.20
26 TALK ABOUT CLASS Mr Anthony Clark 0 37.1 4 0 20 1.6 62.70
27 TIME OUT III Miss Olivia Johnstone 0 35.2 0 0 20 8 63.20
28 BRENDONHILL MACBETH Miss Caroline Prickett 0 32.4 0 0 20 14 66.40
29 IMRAM Ms Olivia Lamphee 0 39.5 8 0 0 19.6 67.10
3 IN A DREAM Miss Hannah Bate 4 31.4 0 0 0 0 31.40
30 RED ARROW II Miss Louise Symes 0 37.6 4 0 20 11.6 73.20
31 MAX THE CAT Miss Jane Denereaz 0 36.7 4 0 20 18.4 79.10
32 SECRET AFFAIR IV Miss Sharon Hunt 0 35.7 8 0 0 39.2 82.90
33 LEVEL HEADED Mr Adrian Thorne 0 33.8 4 2 40 20.8 100.60
34 COUNTRY LAD Miss Lisa Johnson 0 40 4 0 40 16.8 100.80
35 KENTUCKY BOUND Miss Georgina Marks 0 36.2 4 0 60 39.2 139.40
4 DIOR II LCPL Duncan Hume 3 33.8 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
5 GRAVITY FORCE Miss Samantha Parker 2 28.6 0 0 0 6 34.60
6 BERTOLUCCI Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 29.5 4 0 0 4.4 37.90
7 PEEBLES CAPABILITY Miss Teri England 1 30 4 0 0 4 38.00
8 BOURNEFIELD NOBBY WOODFORD Miss Megan Fletcher 1 34.3 4 0 0 0.8 39.10
9 STAR LILY Miss Gemma Codner 1 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
E BRIN DU MOLIZE Miss Claire Heath 0 47.1 8 11 E E E
E BARELY A SIN Mr James Palmer 0 34.3 0 0 E E E
E R3 WOTABROAD Miss Pippa Shanks 0 30 4 0 E E E R3
HC NORTHCROFT FRONTIER Mr Elliot Newman 0 32.9 0 0 20 12.8 HC
HC SPERRIN PRINCESS Miss Julia Clarke 0 36.7 0 0 0 3.2 HC
NS REGAL IMP Miss Sophie Barrett 0 W NS NS NS NS NS
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IRON WILL Mrs Julia Davis 6 24.8 0 0 0 1.2 26.00
10 FAIR LADY Miss Helen Wilkes 0 32.4 8 0 0 0 40.40
11 HARBOUR MASTER Miss Josie Cottam 0 29.5 12 0 0 0 41.50
12 DOUBLOON Mrs Angela Gosden 0 31.9 8 0 0 2.8 42.70
13 MOULIN ROUGE Mr Simon Lucey 0 37.6 4 0 0 4 45.60
14 CHARLIE MOUSE Mrs Hilary Fryer 0 30.5 16 0 0 0 46.50
15 ON THE MIND Mr Henry Kitching 0 35.2 4 0 0 9.2 48.40
16 NETHERFIELDS MEGA STAR Mrs Christine Hooker Myles 0 34.8 4 0 0 10.8 49.60
17 LITTLE CASH Mrs Rachael Crouch 0 35.2 8 0 0 6.8 50.00
18 CAROLINA QUICK STEP Mr Steve Banks 0 32.9 4 0 0 13.2 50.10
19 TIPSY TIGER Miss Polly Sewell 0 35.7 12 0 0 3.6 51.30
2 SIX HILLS WILLIAM Mrs Marcia Hawley 5 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 BARRACUDA COH Jim Arkley 1 33.8 0 0 0 19.2 53.00
21 ROYAL GOSSIP Miss Rebecca Thomson 1 38.1 0 0 0 16.4 54.50
22 DAWN RISING Miss Hannah Bate 0 32.9 16 0 0 6.4 55.30
23 WHATEVER YOU WANT Mr Jon Evans 0 34.3 12 0 0 10 56.30
24 WESTWINDS BRAVADO Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 32.9 8 0 0 16 56.90
25 CLOVERS GOLD Mrs Tiffany Rix 0 34.8 4 0 20 8.4 67.20
26 MUMBO JUMBO II Mr Elliot Newman 0 34.8 0 0 20 24 78.80
27 TEMPLAR MIST Miss Anna Holley 0 28.1 8 0 40 14.4 90.50
28 ROLEY ROSS Mrs Harriet Ong 0 45.2 0 0 20 32 97.20
29 SUNSPOT Mrs Gillian M A Higginson 0 29.5 0 0 60 18 107.50
3 GREY FOX II Mr Marcus Reid 4 26.7 4 0 0 1.6 32.30
30 JUST RED II Miss Kim Warren 0 29.5 8 0 60 18 115.50
31 MIDNIGHT SUN Mrs Tracey Wynn 0 34.3 12 3 60 22.8 132.10
32 ARTIST FOX Miss Karen Knight 0 36.7 4 0 80 24 144.70
33 OLIVER JAMES Mrs Charlotte Jackson 0 30.5 8 9 105 42 194.50
4 BARAKA Miss Sara Blackshaw 3 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 DONKEY MAGIC Miss Theresa Jack 2 35.7 0 0 0 0.4 36.10
6 MR BROOKS Miss Alexis Withers 1 30.5 4 0 0 2.8 37.30
7 PINGIN BEAR Mrs Victoria Thirlby 1 31.9 0 0 0 6 37.90
8 TESSCOT FELIX Miss Sarah Hudson 1 31.9 0 0 0 6.4 38.30
9 PEAKTOWN WISPA Miss Colina Allen 1 32.9 0 0 0 5.6 38.50
E NEVER BEFORE Miss Samantha Ward 0 27.6 4 0 E E E
R BOBBY BACOPA Ms Katy Lambourne 0 34.8 20 5 R R R
W FUNSIZE II Miss Charlotte Ambrose 0 W W W W W W
W GRYFEL Mrs Sara Ann Whitbread 0 35.2 16 6 W W W
W MIDNIGHT BEACH Miss Jemma Sayers 0 34.3 20 22 W W W
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEAU BEAR Miss Hannah Bate 6 30 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
10 KANGARU COURT Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 41.4 0 0 0 2.8 44.20
11 ME JULIE Miss Laura Sophie Godfrey 0 32.4 12 0 0 0 44.40
12 KING WOODY Mr Michael Jones 0 36.7 8 0 0 0 44.70
13 THE FAIRLINE EARL OF PHENBRUGE Mr Fred Hodges 0 41 4 0 0 0 45.00
14 LAWSON Miss Louise Cupitt 0 42.4 4 0 0 0 46.40
15 WOTASTATE Miss Sarah J Jackson 0 41.9 8 0 0 0 49.90
16 BOUNCE BACK NJ Miss Colina Allen 0 35.7 8 0 0 7.6 51.30
17 TEE CEE Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 36.2 16 0 0 0 52.20
18 MADISON III Miss Katie Feetham 0 36.2 4 0 0 12 52.20
19 CAPTAIN CORELLI Miss Sarah Moffat 0 39.5 4 0 0 9.2 52.70
2 JOCKALOO Mr Terry Boon 5 28.1 0 0 0 4.4 32.50
20 LENNIK Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 28.6 8 0 0 18.8 55.40
21 FINNEGAN II Miss Hetta Bramley 0 33.3 16 0 0 8.4 57.70
22 ULTIMATE OPOSITION Miss Rosie Bailey 0 40 4 0 0 19.2 63.20
23 WELTON ENDEAVOUR Miss Jessica Garton 0 42.4 4 0 0 17.2 63.60
24 TEE JAY II Miss Sarah Nicholls 0 40.5 12 0 0 11.2 63.70
25 EVENSONG II Mrs Hannah M Pattinson 0 43.3 8 0 0 16.8 68.10
26 RIVER ISLE Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 43.8 4 0 0 22.4 70.20
27 CELTIC SILVER STATER Mr Mark Ferrari 0 33.8 12 0 20 4.4 70.20
28 KIWI PERFECTION Miss Anna Holley 0 38.1 12 0 0 22.4 72.50
29 MR MORIEUX Miss Naomi Garner 0 35.2 12 0 20 17.6 84.80
3 BELLA GIOIA Miss Sharon Hunt 4 32.4 4 0 0 0 36.40
30 AMBER SURPRISE Miss Sarah Foster 0 40 12 4 0 59.2 115.20
31 BALLIN WILLOW Miss Dani Cuomo 0 34.3 0 0 85 39.2 158.50
4 TIGER LADY Miss Selina Payne 3 36.7 0 0 0 0 36.70
5 LONE STAR II Miss Julie Tew 2 35.2 4 0 0 0 39.20
6 BOURNEFIELD WILLO THE WISP Miss Megan Fletcher 1 34.3 0 0 0 7.2 41.50
7 MICHA Mrs Jane Austin 1 29.1 0 0 0 13.2 42.30
8 LIGHT AND DAY Mrs Gillian Mason 1 32.9 4 0 0 5.6 42.50
9 JUPITER IV Mrs Harriet Ong 1 39.1 4 0 0 0.4 43.50
E CR MISCANTHUS GOLD Miss Jenny Watts 0 31.4 E E E E E CR
HC SIMONSIDE Miss Susanne Thomsen 0 27.6 4 0 0 6.4 HC
HC COTE DU RHONE III Miss Alexis Withers 0 31 0 0 0 0 HC
NS SECRET AGENT II Miss Francesca Ludlam 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R TRUE ROCKETT Mrs Christine Smith 0 43.3 R R R R R
R RARE OCCURANCE Miss Georgie H Barnes 0 43.3 R R R R R
R MORETON ILEX Miss Teri England 0 42.4 R R R R R
R ANOTHER LEIGHLIN Miss Verity Halliwell 0 37.1 R R R R R
W WILLOWBROOK - WILF Miss Katie Garnett 0 31.4 24 10 W W W
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARK KEEPER II Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 31.90
10 ROCK IT Miss Esther Evans 0 33.8 8 0 0 0 41.80
11 RED FOUNTAIN Miss Tanya Nevile 0 34.3 8 0 0 0 42.30
12 EZE Miss Alex C Phillips 0 38.6 4 0 0 0 42.60
13 MORETON HALL ROYAL FLIGHT Miss Franseca Moller 0 39.5 0 0 0 3.2 42.70
14 TRAVELLERS TALE Mr Simon Lucey 0 37.6 4 0 0 1.2 42.80
15 CATCH THE SUN Mr Mark Corbett 0 39.5 0 0 0 3.6 43.10
16 LAWLIGHT ALLIANCE Miss Sarah Walker 0 37.6 0 0 0 6.4 44.00
17 COMMANCHE BOW Miss Harriet Eaton 0 37.1 0 0 0 8.4 45.50
18 MY MARE MAVIS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 37.1 8 0 0 2.4 47.50
19 NORTHERN GOLD Miss Alexis Withers 0 41 8 0 0 2.4 51.40
2 JAMES BIGGLESWORTH Ms Helen Tyler 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 31.90
20 LORD OF OZ Dr David K Bondi 0 34.8 4 8 0 9.6 56.40
21 GAMERACUS Mr Michael Paveley 0 41.4 4 0 0 16 61.40
22 SPARTAN MULLIGAN Miss Helen Stokes 1 39.5 0 0 0 24 63.50
23 TAMBOURINE MAN III Miss Jessica Garton 0 40 4 6 0 15.2 65.20
24 P J'S HOUSEPARTY Miss Caroline Duncan 0 39.5 4 0 0 23.2 66.70
25 TOUCH AND GO IV Miss Jo-Anne Crawford 0 41 4 0 20 7.2 72.20
26 THE RINGMASTER II Mrs Ros Blackmore 0 33.3 8 0 20 13.2 74.50
27 MY SECRET II Ms Felicity Snell 0 40 4 0 20 28.4 92.40
28 NORTHERN MYSTERY Miss Clare Spencer 0 40.5 4 0 20 28.4 92.90
29 FORGEFIELDS GUVNOR Mrs Emma Davies 0 42.4 4 0 20 37.2 103.60
3 DEAL CLOVER Mrs Joy Dawes 0 31.4 0 0 0 2.4 33.80
30 BROADSTONE CAROUSEL Miss Clare Sharpley 0 41.4 0 0 65 10.8 117.20
31 SPORTSFIELD SIR ALFRED Ms Jemma Langford 0 42.9 8 0 85 59.6 195.50
4 MILLSTREAM IN THE PINK Miss Christina Matthews-Brown 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
5 MASTER FERDINAND Mrs Carole Vanstone 0 31 0 0 0 4.8 35.80
6 DESIGNER STUBBLE Mrs Katie Barber 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
7 WINDRUSH Mr Bruce Haskell 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
8 MILDMAY TONIC Mr Marcus Reid 0 36.2 4 0 0 0.8 41.00
9 HOUGHTON Miss Polly Tompkins 0 37.6 0 0 0 3.6 41.20
E SOCKS OF CLOVER Mr Paul Browes 0 38.6 E E E E E
E R3 PARIS TURN Miss Zoe Victoria Thompson 0 37.6 0 0 E E E R3
E TE BALLYGAR Mrs Victoria MacTaggart 0 42.9 E E E E E TE
NS PLANETARIUS IMEN Miss Sarah Walker 0 W NS NS NS NS NS
NS METRIC MEASURE Miss Lucy Barber 0 W NS NS NS NS NS
NS MONTISAURUS Miss Daisy Shreck 0 W NS NS NS NS NS
NS HIGH HILL Miss J Emma Tilley 0 W NS NS NS NS NS
W SECRET PARTNER Mr Graham Noakes 0 35.2 16 0 W W W
OPN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROHAN Miss Helen Jones 0 26.2 0 0 0 0 26.20
10 JAZZMAN IV Miss Amelia King 0 33.3 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
11 TREFEINON COLUMBINE Mrs Sophie Smith 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
12 FUNNYMAN Mr Ian Wills 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
13 THAT'LL BE RIGHT Miss Emma Thorman 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
14 IRISH QUEST II Mr Ben Tucker 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
15 PENTON RHAPSODY Mrs Julie Roberts 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
16 STEEL FALCON Miss Megan Havard 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 36.20
17 MASTER SYDNEY Mr James Trevatt 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 36.70
18 LOCH AWAY Miss Lucy Taylor 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
19 ASPEN IV Mr Ronald Peet 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 38.60
2 BLISSFUL HABIT Mrs Helen Roberts 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 I AM SHORE Mr James How 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 39.10
21 WELTON LORD Ms Rachel Fairhead 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
22 WINDRIVER Miss Emma-Jayne Raggett 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
23 ROMANY GRACE Miss Rachel Glover 0 32.4 8 0 0 0 40.40
24 LOGISTIC STAR Ms Miranda Harvey 0 36.7 4 0 0 0 40.70
25 BLARNEY BROCKETT Mr Malcolm Brown 0 39.5 4 0 0 2 45.50
26 PARK PLAYBOY Miss Emma Newport 0 38.1 0 5 0 4.8 47.90
27 STORNAWAY II Miss Sarah Wilkinson 0 41.4 4 2 0 3.2 50.60
28 AUCHENDINNY NICK Miss Sarah Price 0 34.8 8 0 0 11 53.80
29 TALISKER Miss Rachel Payne 0 37.1 0 0 20 0 57.10
3 MARLBORO Mr Tristram Owers 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
30 NORTON CAVALIER Miss Emily Johnson 0 33.3 4 0 20 0 57.30
31 DELI KLIPPS Mr Elder Scouller 0 36.2 4 0 20 3.6 63.80
32 MISTER MEPHISTO Mr Stuart MacTaggart 0 35.2 8 25 0 0 68.20
33 PARTY GOER Miss Laura Gaydon 0 38.6 4 1 20 6 69.60
34 MCCROWLEY Mr Mark Ferrari 0 33.3 0 0 40 9.6 82.90
35 JUST HARLEY II Miss Anona Sharp 0 42.9 0 0 60 11.6 114.50
36 NATIVE CHARM Miss Dot King 0 40.5 8 14 80 20.8 163.30
4 CRACKER DOT COM Miss Anna Baxter 0 29.5 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
5 THE BOMBER Miss Vickie Weston 0 30.5 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
6 ZAMBEZI Miss Jane Adderley 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 31.40
7 VALENTINE DELIGHT Miss Anna Baxter 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 31.90
8 PERFECT TONE Miss Lisa McConnell 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 32.90
9 SMART CHOICE Mr Tom How 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
E R3 JUNIPER HILL II Miss Clare Burrows 0 37.6 E E E E E R3
W SIMPLY CURTIS Miss Laura Catherine Parrish 0 40 W W W W W
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN THE STARS Miss Kitty Boggis 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 28.10
10 ELINA Mr Anthony Clark 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
11 BALLYBRACK Miss Natasha Wellesley 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 38.60
12 MR DARCY BUSSEL Miss Cordelia Croft 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
13 FOX TO GROUND Mr Tristram Owers 0 36.7 4 0 0 0 40.70
14 MR BLUE Miss Victoria Brown 0 32.9 8 0 0 0 40.90
15 MISS CONGENIALITY TOO Miss Cordelia Croft 0 38.1 0 0 0 3 41.10
16 SCARLET GEORGIO Miss Lucy Wheeler 0 40 0 0 0 1.2 41.20
17 MARTIAL ECLIPSE Mrs Lucy Clunie 0 40.5 0 0 0 1 41.50
18 TANTIEME TULIP Miss Jane Oeppen 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 44.30
19 MILL END MADONNA Miss Kylie Priddey-Smith 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 44.80
2 JAHARA Miss Leah Ann Griggs 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 GODINGTON BARCELONA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 38.6 8 0 0 0 46.60
21 MENTO BE II Miss Vikki Smith 0 35.7 8 0 0 6.4 50.10
22 BRIARLANDS MATILDA Mr Tristram Owers 0 33.8 0 0 20 0 53.80
23 TIMBERLAND II Miss Elaine Almack 0 41.9 16 2 0 0 59.90
24 ULTRA FOX Mr Tristram Owers 0 43.3 0 0 20 2 65.30
25 PRIMABRAVA Mr Benjamin Durrell 0 41.9 4 0 20 0 65.90
26 EASY AS PIE II Ms Sarah Charman 0 48.1 0 0 20 0 68.10
27 PEMBRIDGE JASPER Mr Samuel Austin 0 34.3 4 0 20 14.4 72.70
28 HALO Miss Jane Adderley 0 41 8 0 20 4.4 73.40
29 STORNOWAY III Mr Thomas Hopson 0 36.2 12 0 20 6.4 74.60
3 LAST TROOPER Mrs Teresa Anna Blackburn 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
30 GODINGTON TSAVO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 31.4 16 9 60 13.2 129.60
31 PLAIN SILK Miss Kylie Priddey-Smith 0 40 4 1 65 30 140.00
4 REBEL LADY Miss Carla Saxby 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 HAZELCROFT TALISMAN Mrs Katie Barber 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 35.20
6 LORD DU RIVAGE Ms Rachel Medill 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
7 MOONDALE Miss Sophie Gannon 0 35.7 0 0 0 0.8 36.50
8 CALIFORNIA MOOR Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
9 THE DOUBLE B Miss Suzanne Briance 0 29.5 8 0 0 0 37.50
E R3 THE OPPORTUNIST III Ms Samantha Henshaw 0 50 4 9 E E E R3
E TE READY TO LAND Mr Benjamin Durrell 0 39.1 E E E E E TE
HC LEGEND CORDIAL Mr Ademir Oliveira 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 HC
HC SAHARA DE POSSILGAIS Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 43.3 W W W W HC
HC HAPPY LANDING Miss Renata Rabello Costa 0 31 4 0 0 0 HC
R BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Annabel Neasham 0 35.7 4 0 R R R
R JUST THE TICKET VI Miss Pippa Taylor 0 45.2 4 3 R R R
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ORIGINAL ACT Ms Katie Wicks 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 31.90
10 LORD MARMION Mr Alan Hudson 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
11 AMBER ROSE Mr Jon Peerless 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
12 PLAY MARSTER Mr Matt Hayden 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
13 ARCHIE IX Miss Stacey Rayner 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
14 DAZZLING BROOK Mr Bruce Haskell 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 38.60
15 MILL END TIARA Miss Nicole D Saunders 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 39.10
16 CAVALIERS FAVOUR Mr Stephen Smith 0 35.2 4 0 0 0 39.20
17 REDPATH GEORGINA Mr Anthony Clark 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
18 LADY MUFFETT Mrs Bernice M Cuthbert 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
19 GOLLY THE FROG Miss Molly Johnstone 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 41.40
2 ABLE ARCHIE Mrs Mandy Gallaher 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 32.40
20 TOBLERONE II Miss Catherine James 0 40.5 0 0 0 1.6 42.10
21 IM A CORKER Miss Rachael Polley 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 43.30
22 HIGHWAY KID Mr Dominic Ruane 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
23 LIFESTYLE LADY Ms Kate Wright 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 44.80
24 POLESTAR Miss Lisa Errington 0 37.1 8 0 0 0 45.10
25 WULSTAN MATILDA Mr Manuel Heleno 0 34.3 12 0 0 0 46.30
26 PADDY POINTON Mrs Sarah J K Pointon 0 42.4 4 0 0 1.6 48.00
27 DISCO DANCER Miss Lizzie Shannon 0 43.3 8 0 0 0 51.30
28 TADPOLE II Mrs Louise Brown 0 51.9 4 0 0 3.2 59.10
29 HALF CHANCE Miss Samantha Trett 0 38.1 16 0 0 6.4 60.50
3 REQUEST Miss Isobel Laurence 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 32.90
30 JACK SPRATT II Miss Rebecca Rudd 0 38.1 8 13 0 7.6 66.70
31 FEBBIE TWO Miss Suzanne Allen 0 39.1 4 0 20 6.8 69.90
32 FRIENDLY FOREST Miss Victoria McGregor 0 42.9 12 0 20 0 74.90
33 BEAR ON BOARD Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 36.2 0 1 60 12.4 109.60
34 FALSE ALIBI Miss Fern Hordern 0 49.1 8 0 125 53.6 235.70
4 LEBOWSKI Miss Beanie Hughes 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 DANGEROUS HEIGHTS Miss Helen Cole 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 NOBLE CHARLES Miss Anita N Hall 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 ESB IRISH COUNTY Miss Caroline Prickett 0 32.4 4 0 0 0 36.40
8 MISS INDEPENDENCE Miss Louise Bradley 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
9 WILSON'S JUSTICE Miss Amelia Latham Wake 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
HC PATENTLY ABSURD Miss Carys Brunner 0 35.7 0 0 40 14.4 HC
NS MARSHAL MURAT Miss Kat Hopkins 0 W NS NS NS NS NS
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAST AWAY II Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 TINKAS M Mr Ashley Bookman 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
11 TATELEY TWO II Mrs Jannine Worthy-Lloyd 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
12 PRINCESS PEARL Miss Julia Clarke 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
13 PASSED OUT Miss Thomasina Spilman 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 41.40
14 DROP OF PORT Mr Anthony Clark 0 41.9 0 0 0 0 41.90
15 ORRFIELD DIAMOND KING Dr Tamsin Addison 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 43.30
16 MARYVILLE TIGER Mr Tom McEwen 0 36.2 8 0 0 0 44.20
17 MISS DYNAMITE IV Miss Rosanna Sewell 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 44.30
18 THIS WAY NOW Miss Jill Smith 0 43.3 0 0 0 2 45.30
19 STATE VENTURE II Miss Linda Shortt 0 45.7 0 0 0 0 45.70
2 FACE THE MUSIC IV Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 PRETTY GIRL Miss Grace Johnstone 0 46.2 0 0 0 0 46.20
21 PURPLE CALICO Mr Steven Newell 0 42.4 4 0 0 0 46.40
22 MIDNIGHT EXPRESS II Mrs Kate Austin 0 37.6 4 0 0 5.2 46.80
23 WALLENBURG NIGEL Miss Anna Webster 0 35.2 4 0 0 7.6 46.80
24 BAILEY B Miss Sarah Harper 0 39.1 8 0 0 0 47.10
25 PURPLE SHANNON Miss Yasmine O'Shaughnessy 0 44.8 4 0 0 0 48.80
26 DOYLES DIAMOND Mr James D Hamilton 0 40.5 0 0 0 10.4 50.90
27 CARNAVAL CIRCUS Miss Kitty Boggis 0 29.5 4 0 20 0 53.50
28 TANGLE TOP Miss Izzy Taylor 0 48.1 0 0 0 7.6 55.70
29 DJEF DE JOLIMON Miss Anita N Hall 0 36.2 0 0 20 0.8 57.00
3 PROMINENT Miss Hannah Bate 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
30 PARKWAY DONATELLO Miss Lucinda Stoddart 0 49.1 8 0 0 0 57.10
31 LEESTRAND LADY Mr Craig Nicolai 0 37.1 0 0 20 0 57.10
32 CINDY Mr Matthew Heath 0 44.8 0 0 20 0 64.80
33 TALLOW BAY Miss Alison Clark 0 40.5 0 0 20 8.8 69.30
34 TIA MARA Miss Charlotte Loten 0 38.6 12 0 20 5.2 75.80
35 MISTER BLOMBERG Miss Naomi Pirie 0 43.3 8 0 85 19.2 155.50
36 THE SPECTATOR Mr James Palmer 0 48.6 20 52 20 15.6 156.20
4 JUST GUEST HOUSE Mrs Emily J V Lochore 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 MONSIEUR MATU VUE Mr Franck Bourny 0 37.1 0 0 0 0.4 37.50
6 WESTERN RAINBOW Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
7 PUZZLE IV Miss Chloe Kirkpatrick 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
8 THE DRAUGHTSMAN Miss Caroline Hawkins 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
9 LOOKING GOOD Mrs Gemma Hill 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 39.10
HC WIZZ BANG WALLOP Miss Alice Parsons 0 53.3 0 0 0 0 HC
HC SUNFIRE SENSATION Mr Mark Corbett 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 HC
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUNDAY BEST Miss Nikki Newcombe 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 KILCARA DIAMOND Miss Caroline Hawkins 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 RINROE KING Mr Matthew Heath 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
12 SWEET CHARLOTTE Mrs Jane Steward 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
13 CENTRE STAGE TOO Miss Laura Virrill 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
14 TAMARAMA Mrs Victoria Cowen 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
15 BARON BOSLEY Miss Alison Angell 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
16 THE GOLDEN EYE Ms Caroline Webb 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
17 BALTA ZAR Mr Darren Hegan 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 41.40
18 SILVER EDITION II Miss Helen Cole 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 41.40
19 PARLICOOT Miss Julia Birkin 0 37.6 4 0 0 0 41.60
2 BUDLE BAY Mrs Antonia Brown 0 31 1 0 0 0 32.00
20 BROOKCLOSE SPLASHDOWN Miss Frances Berry 0 32.9 4 0 0 4.8 41.70
21 NOSEY PARKER V Mr Dominic Ruane 0 39.1 4 0 0 0 43.10
22 QUICK RISING Miss Hannah Bate 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
23 RIDING HIGH Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 43.3 1 0 0 0 44.30
24 MONSIEUR MENTEUR Mr Franck Bourny 0 46.2 0 0 0 0 46.20
25 DONEGAL DUCK Miss Charlie Brook 0 46.2 0 0 0 0 46.20
26 ALA BABY Miss Anne Thick 0 44.8 4 0 0 0 48.80
27 DOLLY DAYDREAM III Ms Rachel Upton 0 39.1 4 8 0 0 51.10
28 IRISH LEGACY II Mr Manuel Heleno 0 47.6 4 0 0 0 51.60
29 DEEPMILL SANDPIPER Mr Evo Shirley 0 44.3 4 4 0 0 52.30
3 ROPPONGI CROSSING Mrs Christie Wright 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
30 SAVMO ONE Mr Daniel Mould 0 46.2 8 0 0 0 54.20
31 GALAXY Miss Sally Bragg 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 54.80
32 MISTER RUSHBY Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 44.8 4 0 0 6.4 55.20
33 IRISH SMOKEY JOE Miss Amy Parekh 0 38.1 8 0 20 2 68.10
34 WESTWINDS CHILLOUT Miss Chloe Hall 0 43.3 0 0 20 12.4 75.70
35 GODINGTON HEDDY Ms Rachel Shipley 0 39.1 4 0 60 14.4 117.50
4 NEXT IN LINE Ms Sylvia Deeley 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 35.20
5 HIDDEN MEANING Miss Helen Wilson 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 35.20
6 CASTLE OAKLEY Mrs Emma Castle 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
7 DON’T LOOK BACK Miss Hetty Stearn 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
8 SIDELINER Miss Emma Titchmarsh 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 38.60
9 OLIVER TWIST III Miss Vicky Hart 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 39.10
E LISMON DIFFERENCE Miss Angela McDonnell 0 37.1 0 0 E E E
HC SID SYLVESTER Miss Victoria Peace 0 44.8 W W W W HC
NS PENINSULA Miss Georgie H Barnes 0 W NS NS NS NS NS
R CRACKERJACKER Miss Victoria Gilby 0 36.2 R R R R R
R MERLIN BAY Mr James Trevatt 0 33.3 R R R R R
W OUTRAGEOUS LADY Miss Anita N Hall 0 43.3 W W W W W
PN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TWILIGHT BLUE Miss Laura Collett 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 JUST A CAT Miss Thomasina Spilman 0 32.4 4 0 0 0 36.40
11 THE HAPPY MONARCH Miss Anita N Hall 0 36.2 0 0 0 0.4 36.60
12 HELLO BERT Mrs Juliet Cottey 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
13 WEST BOY Miss Heather Moodie 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
14 ROSEWORTHY Miss Jo Eeley 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
15 GRANDAYOUT Mr Graham Winslet 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
16 THISTLEDOWN POPOSKI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 38.60
17 ARTIC GALE Mrs Sally Ann Tucker 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
18 MAGIC PERSUADER Ms Tanya Lloyd Jones 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
19 ASHLEY Mr Brian Tew 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
2 OLIVE OYL III Ms Kirsty Farren 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 31.40
20 TWEMLOWS QUAIL Miss Caroline Prickett 0 37.1 4 0 0 0 41.10
21 AUBURN CHARLIE BROWN Mr Peter Mason 0 37.6 0 0 0 4.4 42.00
22 CUSTER Mr Matthew Heath 0 42.4 0 0 0 0 42.40
23 STARLIGHT EXPRESS IX Miss Stephanie Hall 0 42.9 0 0 0 0 42.90
24 OUNCEL JANE Miss Emily C Philp 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 43.30
25 CYBER SMURF Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 41 4 0 0 0 45.00
26 MISCHIEVOUS SPIRIT Mr Carlos Paro 0 41.9 4 0 0 0 45.90
27 QUIDS IN Mr James Palmer 0 38.1 4 0 0 4 46.10
28 ICE DANCER Miss Charlotte Hirst 0 44.8 0 0 0 2 46.80
29 CADASTRAL Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 36.7 0 0 0 10.4 47.10
3 UNFINISHED BUSINESS Mr Fernando Bastos 0 31.9 1 0 0 0 32.90
30 CRUISE ON CAVALIER Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 41.9 12 0 0 0 53.90
31 ANOTHER GIRLIE Mr Malcolm Benson 0 36.2 8 6 0 6.8 57.00
32 ROCKLEY BEACH Mrs Emily J V Lochore 0 37.6 0 0 20 0 57.60
33 BUSHWOOD SCOOBY DOO Mr Russell Stephens 0 31.4 8 6 20 14 79.40
34 WILLIAM RUFUS II Miss Alison Digby 0 40.5 16 0 20 6.4 82.90
35 MY KINCAID Miss Maggie Underwood 0 39.5 4 0 20 27.6 91.10
36 C R S SOLUTION Mr Steven James 0 35.2 0 0 40 31.6 106.80
4 EMMY TOO Miss Helen Jones 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 32.90
5 INDIGO RAFIKI Mr Darren Hegan 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 CHORLTON MILLENNIUM Miss Helen Wilson 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 INDIAN OPPOSITION Ms Caroline Primrose 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 35.20
8 ARCHIE VII Mrs Elizabeth Brook 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
9 DOMIER BLANC Mr Daniel Titterton 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 36.20
HC TOUCAN Miss Hollie Jones 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 HC
R STRONG PROMISE Miss Alex Steel 0 34.8 R R R R R
W WOTTA MINX Miss Jemma Gunton 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE INFORMER II Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 28.60
10 WITCH MISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 37.10
11 ACTIVATE III Miss Alison Angell 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 37.10
12 EBONY III Miss Andrea Beattie 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
13 HINTON ADVENTURE Ms Mima Manning 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
14 BILLY STAR Miss Annabell Villiers 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
15 WISBECH CRYSTAL MAZE Mrs Louise Barbour 0 39.5 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
16 NIP AND TUCK II Mrs Antonia Brown 0 38.6 0 0 0 3.6 42.20
17 ASKAMORE Mr Brian Tew 0 42.4 0 0 0 0 42.40
18 SCYLLA Mrs Kathryn Carr 0 42.4 0 0 0 0 42.40
19 TINKER TOO Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 38.6 4 0 0 0 42.60
2 GOLDEN OYSTER Mr Dag Albert 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 DUN THAT III Mrs Margaret Bunnett 0 39.1 4 0 0 0 43.10
21 CELADORE Miss Lorna Hamilton 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 43.30
22 MISSISSIPPI SPRINGS Miss Felicity Brown 0 38.6 0 0 0 5.2 43.80
23 FLOPPY POPPY Mr Sam J Dewar 0 33.3 4 0 0 7.6 44.90
24 IPSO FACTO II Miss Chloe Hall 0 40 0 0 0 6.4 46.40
25 TALLISMAN XI Mrs Helen Pope 0 39.5 8 0 0 0 47.50
26 RYCROFT WITHY LAD Miss Tori Dawson 0 42.9 8 0 0 0 50.90
27 SMALL FRY Miss Maya Wegmann 0 37.1 8 2 0 4.4 51.50
28 WATERFORD DREAM TICKET Mr Ronald Peet 0 36.7 16 0 0 0 52.70
29 MANNIN DAISY Ms Mandy Hervieu 0 36.2 4 21 0 2.8 64.00
3 HIS GRACE Mr Ian Wills 0 27.6 4 0 0 0 31.60
30 MISS SMARTIE Miss Angela McDonnell 0 41 4 0 20 4.4 69.40
31 BARRACHELLO Lt Col Simon Hall 0 42.4 12 0 20 0 74.40
32 MISS DOOLITTLE Mr Benjamin Murray 0 38.6 0 0 60 0 98.60
33 ARRAN BAY Mr Mark Worrall 0 41 16 15 20 18 110.00
34 COURT CRACKER Miss Helen Westmoreland 0 38.1 8 4 40 37.2 127.30
35 MAXIMIZE II Mrs Michele Hill 0 34.3 4 0 80 22.4 140.70
36 MAGNA ROCK Mrs Pauline Williams 0 36.2 4 0 105 54 199.20
4 LORD OF THE RING Mr Wills Goodhew 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 31.90
4 QUITE CANDID Miss Hannah C Lester Brown 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 31.90
6 MR JINGLES III Miss Laura Collett 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 RISING MIDNIGHT Mrs Christie Wright 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 LAKELAND ENVOY Mr Steven James 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 SILVER DOLLAR CITI Miss Helen Firth 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
W BALLY HOO BARNABY Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 39.5 12 0 W W W
W TOMMY II Miss Mai Hurley 0 W W W W W W
W CARNAVAL JESTER Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 31.9 4 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded