Results
Event name: PULBOROUGH Date: Oct 10-12 2014 Location: Coombelands, Pulborough, West Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARCLANDO Mr Tom Jackson 0 16 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
10 DOUGIES RETURN Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
11 ELVIS III Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.40
12 GROUSE II Miss Amy Dunn 0 2 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 45.50
13 NEWTOWN HUGO BOSS Miss Caroline March 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
14 COOLROCK JACKIE Z Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
15 JARHETTS GOLD Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 46.90
16 BOY IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 47.20
17 GENERAL BEE Mr Alex Wyatt 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.50
18 SPOTTER LATOUR Miss Izzy Darton 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.00
19 PANI ASH Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.50
2 CULLINTRA JANE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 14 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
20 OAKFIELD MAGNETICA Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 8 61.00
21 FERNHILL OKI DOKI Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 66.10
22 TAWNMORE RED ALERT Mrs Charlotte Dales 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 20 2 76.50
23 SOUTHFORK Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 40 25.6 98.10
24 BILLY NO MATES Miss Annie Hearle 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 40 36 116.00
25 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 65 102.8 208.30
3 OAKFIELDS MILLOCO Mrs Liane March 0 12 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 ESPRIT III Mr Will Furlong 0 10 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
5 DYLAN 55 Miss Lily Blunt 0 8 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.20
6 SCARRAGH SILVER Miss Helen Wilson 0 6 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
7 CARRABEG HERO Miss Charlotte Gray 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.50
8 WOODLANDS GENTLEMAN Mr Tom D Crisp 0 4 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
9 KILLERNAN ABSAILOR Mrs Susie Gladders 0 4 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
E SIR JACK DANIELS Miss Billie Wood 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 E E E
HC FRANGIPANI4 Miss Felicia Siefert 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E HC
HC WONHAM MOSSYBANK Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 52 0 0 8 0 20 27.6 HC
HC ROCK MAYDEN Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 60 19.2 HC
R MASTER MUSTARD Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 R R R
R BALARINA Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 41 0 0 R R R R R
W ZORRO V Miss Simone Osborne-shaw 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
W VECTORED APPROACH Miss Claire Gillanders 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W W
W DREAM MACHINE Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 W W W
W KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BURNTWOOD SORREL Miss Sam Penn 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 PAULDARYS WAKITA Miss Charlotte White 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
11 MINESA GUINNESS Miss Candice Payne 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
12 SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 AFRICAN BLUES Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.80
14 FRESHMANS MINSTREL Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
15 BROOMFIELDS ARTHUR Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 51.60
16 BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 59.30
17 HARRI POTTER Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 77.40
18 ARDLEA JUDGE Mr Toby Coombe-tennant 0 0 46 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 84.80
19 WINDSTORM ELLIS Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 33 0 0 24 11 0 20 88.00
2 MOELWERN HARRY Miss Kiri Axon 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
20 ELEGANT Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 25.2 88.20
3 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 BARLEY BREE II Mrs Christine Smith 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 LETSGOHUGO Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 PERIQUITO E Miss Rachel Davison 0 6 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
7 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 ROCKATINO Miss Clare Pointing 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 BEAU LUCIAN Mrs Heather Foss 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
E MILLYS GIFT Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E MICK MURPHY Mrs Samantha Whittington 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 E E E
E R3 ORANGE STRAVINSKY Mrs Lizzie Stunt 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
HC JUMBOS GIRL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E HC
HC SADLERS SYMPHONY Miss Karley Hubbard 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC ELMWOOD CZECH POINT Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 20 8.8 HC
R REMBRANDTT III Ms Louise Edwards 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 17 R R R
W U TWO VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Ms Melanie Siggs 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
W LADY LIVELLO Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 38 0 0 W W W W W
W POSH PATRICK Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W JUST MARY II Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W SARABANDE Mrs Emma Mills 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 W W W
W FLEET FREDDIE Mrs Becki Williams 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ORANGE MACFARNEY Miss Charlotte Gray 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 REVERENCE II Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 46.20
11 DIRECT ROLLER BOY Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.30
12 MONOPOLY MONEY Mr Ian Tasney 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.50
13 TUNGSTENE SUZAN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.50
14 LETINO Miss Tracy Brown 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 48.90
15 PERRY V Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.50
16 ZA KING OF DIAMONDS Miss Louise Young 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 56.30
17 BRISBANE III Mrs Lorna Tullett 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 8.8 60.30
18 KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 67.70
19 TRUSKEY PRINCE Miss Maddy Jackson 0 0 42.5 0 0 16 0 0 10.4 68.90
2 OSCAR PAPA Miss Maddy Taylor 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 34.5 0 0 24 0 0 12.4 70.90
21 BLACK FOREST Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 7.6 72.10
22 WONHAM JACKPOT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 24 89.50
23 CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Caroline Houghton 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 65 38.4 141.40
3 HARRISTOWN BEAR Miss Clare Pointing 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
4 JACKSONLYN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 10 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
5 MILLIE XIII Miss Megan Hodgson 0 8 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
6 LANGALLER QUANGO Mrs Beatrix Fuller 0 6 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
7 MARCHANTS FLYING SPARKS Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
8 CELESTIAL STAR III Mrs Kate Welch 0 4 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
9 CORONADO FOREST Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
E HF JARBELL NICOLE Mrs Kim Laucins 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E R3 CARMEL FLYER Miss Emelie Fitzgerald 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC JUST THE THING Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 W W HC
HC ALFIE XI Miss Eloise Carter 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 HC
NS HALLO CAPTAIN Miss Katy Jones 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R THE FIRST LADY Miss Aurelia Hodgson 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
R HONEY POT LANE Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 28.5 0 0 16 0 R R R
W ENZIO DV Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 29 0 0 W W W W W
W GARRYBRITT PRIMROSE Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 W W W
W PASADENA COUGAR Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W PAULDARYS TIGER TWO SOX Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BARRETTSTOWN DERBY Mr David Britnell 0 16 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 DUCTILE ISRIWICA Miss Florrie Anderson 0 0 42 0 0 5 0 0 3.6 50.60
11 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 53.50
12 VEGAS II Miss Annabelle Hasloch 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 20 53.50
13 QUINTERO B Mrs Bente Reichelt 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 54.10
14 RMS SPRINGTIME Mrs Jo Pool 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 18 59.00
15 EMPERORS JADE Mrs Maggie Woolhouse 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 59.80
16 STANHOPES PRESENT Miss Alice Mayne 0 0 48 0 0 12 0 0 0 60.00
17 SUSSEX SQUIRREL Mrs Jackie Mansfield 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 77.10
18 CASTLEKEEPS LYNDON Miss Julie Watson 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 20 17.6 86.10
19 BURLINGTON CARTIER Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 40 30.8 109.80
2 TINKAS WHIZ KID Mrs Gail Stephens 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 GRANGEFORD DRIFTER Ms Melanie Jones 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 39.20
4 ARMANI LAD Miss Stacey Thompson 0 10 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 39.50
5 I ISLANDIC Miss Lucy Hadden Wight 0 8 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 44.30
6 AGHER BOY Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 44.40
7 ROCOCO VII Miss Hazel Reay 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.60
8 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Miss Georgia Hatton-brown 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.80
9 AVOCA AURORA Mr Simon Green 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 46.30
E PETAL DU CHENE Miss Sarah-jayne Gearing 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 E E E
E BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Annabel Murphy 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CR HIGHFELL Miss Nicola Robinson 0 0 44.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
NS FOXBOROUGH BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Tacita Rolls 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS THE IRISH JIG Miss Anita Mehta 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W MY GREY Miss Eleanor Burt 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 W W W
W FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Miss Grace Emily Bartholomew 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 W W W
W FORESTINO Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANGALLER MOMENTO Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 16 23 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 29.40
10 ARD DOVER Mr Howard Newitt 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.00
11 THE GILBERT SHOW Miss Emily Bennett 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
12 ARTHURS MASTERPIECE Miss Laura Pratt 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
13 ARTHUR ALBERT Mrs Claire Da Re 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.20
14 BALLINAKILL STORM Miss Kate Stanton 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 44.70
15 INTO ORBIT III Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.00
16 FRESHFIELD DETTORI Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 4 50.50
17 SHAKESPEARES ROMEO Miss Anna Sawday 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 52.20
18 GRACE O MALLEY Miss Katy Wise 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 55.50
19 SIMONS CHOICE Miss Chloe Standing 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 57.40
2 FARRINGTONS HELLS BELLS Miss Sarah Hollett 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
20 SPRING AROUND Mr Ryan Taber 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 0 0 3.2 57.70
21 MR ZAG Miss Theresa White 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 74.90
22 JAMESSON II Miss Sam Penn 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 40 13.6 84.10
23 HEFFO NEPHINS GLENS Miss Elsebine Bolier 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 30.4 94.90
3 VALMY BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 MOON SPARROW Miss Zoe Macqueen 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
5 JUNO XIX Miss Marion Watt 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
6 DIRECTORS CHAIR Mrs Kathy Staples 0 6 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
7 CHARLIE CLOVER Miss Alexandra d'Urso 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.20
8 ITS A WRAP Mrs Stephanie Lord 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 37.40
9 JUBA Miss Claire Hunt 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 37.90
NS UNVISIBLE Z Mr Joss Parker 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS STONEHALL QUEEN Miss Harriet Gillam 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W ORLANDO BLUE Mrs Lisa Trumper 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NORTHERN TERRITORY Miss Sam Penn 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 GARRISON BIG SHOT Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 46.40
11 TOP BOMBING Miss Jennifer Mulcahy 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.50
12 BALLYLUSKEY KING Miss Sarah Eastman 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 51.20
13 COUMROE CRUISE ON BOY Miss Bryony Whittington 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 51.20
14 DOUCETTE DU SEIGNEUR Miss Chloe Standing 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 52.40
15 FREDOS MIDAS TOUCH Miss Grace Durkan 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 53.20
16 MADISON AVENUE III Miss Natalie Arscott 0 0 50 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 62.40
17 RIO RICO Mr Neil Meadows 0 0 47.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 65.90
18 PEPPERKRAFFT Miss Rebecca Miles 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 28.8 90.80
2 MR JINGLES Miss Ivana Murphy 0 14 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
3 HOLLYPARK ROYALE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 12 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
4 BRIDEN QUALITY STAR Miss Becky Morrish 0 10 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.50
5 DOUROUGH EXPLORER Mr Harry Dzenis 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
6 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 6 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
7 BY DESIGN II Mrs Kate Gale 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.90
8 BABYLON GARRY Mr Dominic Hoult 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 44.90
9 TOOT SWEET Mrs Jilly Bazeley 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 45.70
E CLASSIC CAVALCADE Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 E E E
E DON JUAN DE LA ONZO Mr Lionel Rummell 0 0 47.5 0 0 12 0 E E E
R ANGELS SPIRIT Mr Rasshied Din 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R SAUNDERSCOURT WARCRAFT LAD Miss Janey Hurran 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 R R R
R JUST JACK Miss Kelly Jones 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SVS DERMIE Miss Fiona Breach 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Miss Harriet Upton 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 V G LUX Miss Suzi Lawrence 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.90
11 KNOCKALANE ELARD Miss Eleanor Burt 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.80
12 BROOKMEAD BIGTIME Mrs Laura Dadswell 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 46.10
13 CATHERSTON ZYLAPHONE Miss Amy Chittenden 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.50
14 TUESDAYS CHILD III Miss Katy Wise 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 51.20
15 CASTELLO TH Miss Emma Hopkins 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 57.20
16 MY MASQUERADE Mrs Catherine Fowdrey 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 57.40
17 THE HONEY BADGER Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 63.50
2 FONTAINITA Miss Alycia Port 0 14 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
3 WESTON JUSTINTHYME Miss Annie Forsyth 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
4 SUMMER HIGH Mrs Edwina Phipps 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 FRECKLETON CLASS Mrs Jo Pool 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
6 SONNY BOY II Miss Rachael Hawkins 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
7 ICEFORD JACK Miss Georgia Padgham 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.90
8 MONARCHS MISSION Mr Alistair Davies 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 2 0 2.8 44.30
9 CARRICK DIAMOND RICHEY Miss Helen Clouting 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.80
E ZALINERO Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 1 E E E
E COMBE MAGNA Miss Freya Elliott 0 0 23.5 0 0 12 2 E E E
NS ROCK STEP Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.22
BE100Plus - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COPPER CLOVER Ms Caroline Underhill 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 BILLY EXPRESS Miss Pippa Hawksfield 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
11 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 WALDOR Miss Lucy Coles 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.10
13 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.70
14 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 39.20
15 DESDEMONA II Miss Ebby Bignell 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
16 TRADITION Mr Michael Rogers 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 41.80
17 WOVERLINO Miss Victoria Edwards 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.10
18 MR COOL DUDE Miss Maya Osmaston 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 3 45.00
19 FIRST CRUSADE Miss Phoebe Wylam 0 2 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.50
2 DONNERSTAR Miss Sophie Miles 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 LINE EM UP JOE Miss Millie Forman 0 2 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
21 CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 57.30
3 FLOWER FAERIE Miss Alycia Port 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 OSCAR FLIGHT Miss Lucy Crichton 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 ZINGARO III Mrs Catherine Fowdrey 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
6 NEWMILN JAMESTOWN Miss Roxanne Britnell 0 6 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 HOODUNIT Miss Georgia Hatton-brown 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.40
8 HEADING EAST Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
9 ZORRO ROCCO Mr Paul Schroter 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
R SAMMYS SON Miss Jemima Taylor 0 0 38.5 0 0 R R R R R
R WEST LAKE Miss Panda Instone 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 1 R R R
W THYMELESS II Ms Alex Davies 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 4 W W W
W DEMILO Miss Charlotte Williams 0 0 39 0 0 W W W W W
W LISHA LUBA Miss Rebecca E How 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 W W W
W DIAMOND RUN Ms Tracey Smale 0 0 34.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE80(T) - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOHULLA BOY Miss Jemima Morris 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 33.50
10 SIPSMITH Miss Rebecca Stone 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.60
11 KANZAN Miss Rose Williams 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.00
12 MISS MAY I Mr Martin Wright 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.00
13 CLICQUE Mrs Lara Mitchell 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 52.50
14 FIFTY SHADES Miss Jessica Leroy 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.00
15 DANCE EASILY Miss Donna Heath 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 53.50
16 ZOKYLANDRA Ms Samantha Cotter 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 55.30
17 MITHIAN Mrs Sally Moore 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 6 0 0 55.50
18 BOB VI Mrs Fiona Hawthorn 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 55.60
19 MALAKI II Mrs Claire Yearsley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 60.40
2 NOMADIC WARRIOR Miss Lindsay Arnold 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
20 RAINSTOWN SKY Mr Barnaby Sanders 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 60.80
21 ECLIPSE VI Miss Hayley Dumbrell 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 6 0 10.8 65.30
22 REDINAGH KEEN EDGE Miss Victoria Walker 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 66.20
23 SHERIDAN III Mr Colin Richardson 0 0 46.5 0 0 16 0 0 10.8 73.30
24 PORTPHILIP REBEL Mrs Angela Gilbert 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 5 0 28 74.50
25 SILVERADO Mr Dominic Watson 0 0 33 0 0 12 49 0 1.2 95.20
26 HERITAGE BLUE Ms Jacqui Van Leemputten 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 23 20 17.6 115.10
27 KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 44 0 0 4 8 40 40 136.00
28 CEDRIC DIGGORY Mr Barry Carter 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 6 20 82.8 151.30
3 REBEL SKY Mrs Alison Wynn 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 ROBBIE VIII Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 ROYALE HOUDINI Miss Lauren Anderson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.80
6 VEGUS III Ms Sally Ann Randles 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
7 NELSON VI Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.20
8 CORNALARA LASS Miss Anna Straughan 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.80
9 PERRIWINKLE BLUE Miss Coriander Cousins 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.00
E JOHN JOE SAT NAV Miss Georgina Andrew 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E
E JUST A LAD II Mrs Janet Hyde 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AR PRIDE AND JOYFULL Mrs Suzanne Walker 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 TWO TONE ARTIST Miss Emma Swarbrick 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 TREWITHIAN HAWKEWEED Miss Jenna Good 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
NS FIRETRAP II Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS PARK GROVE JJ Mrs Cassandra Sully 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MYSTIC MOUNTAIN ROSE Ms Grace Kelly 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R BOOLAGHROCKIEREBEL Mrs Ya-lin Russell 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R TRUE GRANDEE Ms Sarah Gibbons 0 0 39 0 0 12 21 R R R
W CARSONTOWN WATERCOLOUR Mrs Helen Tedaldi 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE80(T) - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TISRARA VALLEY Mrs Jane Whitmore 0 0 20.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.50
10 FOREIGN PROSPECT Mrs Annabel Assheton 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.00
11 QUICKSILVER II Miss Brooke Lowe 0 0 36 0 0 4 3 0 0 43.00
12 HUNG PARLIAMENT Mrs Lynda Kyne 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.40
13 SUMMERNIGHTS DREAM Mrs Laura Bleecker 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
14 RYANS BUTTERSCOTCH Miss Chloe Durkan 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 46.80
15 REBELARA PRIDE Mrs Sally Patchett 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 48.80
16 DIGNITY II Dr Ruth Evans 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 11 51.50
17 WOLVERS OBSESSION Miss Amy Sheen 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 56.90
18 ITS CLOVER ROAD Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 59.60
19 RAPUNZEL Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 0 23 0 0 16 2 0 19.2 60.20
2 MERLIN MIX Miss Hannah Martin 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
20 MISS MONEYPENNY II Mrs Kate Grimshaw 0 0 29 0 0 0 1 20 10.8 60.80
21 WESTEND CHARLIE Miss Nina Shuttlewood 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 63.80
22 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XII Miss Bethany Cole 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 68.70
23 DUNELLA II Miss Sam Browne 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 4.4 69.90
24 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Miss Melanie Pecheur 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 20 6 73.50
25 PENN CHESTER Ms Lucy Schneiderman 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 20 37.6 81.60
26 MYSHALL ROBBY Miss Sophie Zahra 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 20 25.6 95.10
27 DOUBLE DITTO II Miss Rachel Mander 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 40 31.6 110.60
28 SHARP DISCOVERY Miss Claire Miller 0 0 31 0 0 8 9 60 19.2 127.20
29 BALLINAMORE FLASH Dr Colette Chambers 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 7 40 64.8 148.30
3 ENNIO Miss Laura Fontes 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
30 AMANDA HUGANKISS Miss Katherine Stell 0 0 40 0 0 16 39 40 18.8 153.80
4 ARD FIELD SPARROW Mr Matthew Perry 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 WOLF WHISTLE Ms Leanne George 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 7 36.00
6 STIRLING SILVER HILL Miss Georgie Silvey 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
7 CASINO ROYALE LD Mrs Angela Gosden 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.40
8 QUEENS CONUNDRUM Mrs Kate Cox 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
9 BILLYS FLIGHT Miss Kate Pullen 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.00
E BALLYPHILIP LASS Mrs Annemarie Miller 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR NOBLE INTENTIONS Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR GRANSTOWN LASS Miss Lara Fewings 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC FUTURE CONTENDER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 HC
NS CAPTAIN HOOD Mrs Jane Brooks 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS TOI RIDGE Miss Emily Aspital 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R RUBY ROCKET II Miss Sarah Ham 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R R R
R CUILEANN Mr Kevin Urwin 0 0 28.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE80(T) - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SLEEHAUN PADDY Miss Claire Gillanders 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
10 COCKY ROCKY Miss Laura Shave 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 49.10
11 BRENDONHILL TRES BIEN Dr Tollett Barbara 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.10
12 CHULA MOON Miss Kate Risker 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 52.20
13 MR MORIARTY II Mr Peter Whiteman 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 52.30
14 SLIABH PIPER Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 54.80
15 OWNERS DESIRE Miss Heather De Poitiers 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 4 0 14.4 63.90
16 BARBAROSSA Mrs Frances E Jones 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 67.20
17 THE SILVER FOX Miss Ellie Harris 0 0 51.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 68.30
18 RAMSCOMBMANOR MURPHY Miss Jemma Bridges 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 26 75.00
19 HOORAY HENRY IX Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 75.30
2 LOUIS LEVISTO Mrs Ann Barrett 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
20 KOLIBRE Mr Lorraine Wallace 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 90.10
21 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 40 11.2 99.20
22 DOWNTOWN DARCO Mrs Susannah Givons 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 40 34.8 103.80
23 RASE ON SMOKY Mrs Annie McElhiney 0 0 45 0 0 4 19 0 39.6 107.60
3 BOOKHAMLODGE RONALDO Miss Alison Green 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.40
4 RUSHMOOR ANTON Miss Lila Millard 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
5 NABAB CLASSIC Miss Emily De Luzy 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
6 PARC BOCKO Mrs Rebecca Perry 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.20
7 HAIL HEBE Mrs Alison Harnan 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 47.20
8 TITAN IV Miss Coriander Cousins 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.50
9 MERIONETH LAST PENNY Miss Ella Vincent 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.50
E HIGHWAY Mr Freddie Instone 0 0 48 0 0 E E E E E
E ANDOVER THE MONEY Mrs Sarah Halsey 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR GENESSAS CLOVER Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 37 0 0 4 8 E E E AR
E R3 TOUIL Miss Xanthe Fairhead 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 JACCOBAMA VAN DEN HORST Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BRIGHT IDEA II Mrs Fiona Chapman 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 JAMBOREE II Miss Annabelle Irwin 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 MOZAIK Mrs Janet Phillips 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
NS OLD MONEY Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ROLLY RODRIGO Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R FLORAL EXPRESS Miss Lily Hibbert 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W TULLA BOY Mrs Julie Lopez 0 0 43 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARK SPIRIT Miss Giselle Mackinlay 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 CULMORE JJ Mrs Dinah Smith 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
11 ATOMIC BLONDIE Mrs Vicky Bevan 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
12 SERENDIPITY RISING Miss Charlotte Garner 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
13 GLENOAKS JUNO Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 41.10
14 SUMMER VII Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
15 APATCHONATA Mrs Gillian Miller 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
16 LADY TIA Miss Gabby Frey 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.00
17 MY KILLARD DIAMOND Miss Abigail Jordan 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 49.30
18 NASHMEE LAD Miss Coriander Cousins 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.00
19 DANS THE MAN Ms Gillian Buxton 0 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 3 50.00
2 FIDERTWIST Mrs Jill Price 0 7 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
20 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Melissa Lenderyou 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 52.30
21 ALLSPARK Mrs Catherine Fowdrey 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 12 54.00
22 PENLANGANOL BANDIT Mrs Jennifer Cranford 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 63.90
23 INES JS Miss Lauren Cass 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 71.30
24 TERACOTA VAN HET BOVENHOEKSHOF Miss Amy Clarke 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 60 7.2 108.20
3 SPORTSFIELD TOP KNOTCH Miss Lindsay Arnold 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
4 CUNDLEGREEN DARIUS Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 THE REAL MACHINE Miss Georgina Milne 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 CILANT Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 IMPERIAL ACT Mrs Clare Miles 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 OTTO EXTREME Mr Justin Byrd 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
9 DILLON IX Mrs Laura Forrest 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
E R3 POLLY AFFECT Mrs Ania Cox 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC FINE LOUISA Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 HC
HC HANGROVE UNIQUE NOBLEMAN Miss Sarah-jayne Gearing 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 60 2.8 HC
HC MED NIGHT CARNAVAL Miss Fiona Breach 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
NS MERLIMONT Miss Samantha Di Mond 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R MISSION BAY Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W CON RICO Mr Kevin Maple 0 0 42 0 0 W W W W W
W ASH HILL DUN STAR Miss Theresa White 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EBABELOU Mrs Elaine Wilson 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 KILCANDRA LAD Miss Franchesca Bailey 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
11 ELECTRIC ONLINE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
12 MIAMI SUDS Miss Megan Buston 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
13 FOLLY FORGIVEN Mrs Pamela Fletcher 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 ROYALE CASINO Mrs Joanna Haslam 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
15 KILCONLY BUTCH Miss Rebecca Gordon 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.30
16 GENIM Miss Julie-ann Buxton 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
17 SHOPFITTER Miss Kate Cockerill 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
18 RUPERT XV Miss Charlotte Collyer 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
19 FRANKIE FOXTROT Mrs Sarah Maple 0 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 46.40
2 DECELAR Miss Megan Rogerson 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 KILLYFASSEY DIAMOND IMP Miss Tilly Holland 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 46.70
21 ELIJAH Mrs Clare Winder 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 49.60
22 RED INSPIRATION Miss Suzanne Briance 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.50
23 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Miss Benita Murphy 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 61.20
24 PENNYS PEBBLES Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 4 65.50
25 DARKAN Miss Samantha Bray 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 12 65.50
26 GRANDMERE Miss Caroline Balfour 0 0 44 0 0 12 4 0 13.2 73.20
27 GUINESS LEGACY Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 20 14 86.50
3 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Grace Cleary 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
4 SOLLY V Mr James Gearing 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 KRUJA ROSLYN Miss Jo Thomas 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 EINSTEIN 142 Mrs Dorothee Hawkins 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
8 MR GIGOLO Mrs Louise Hamilton 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 STARLIGHT EXPRESS X Mrs Susannah Givons 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
E HF MASTER MONKEY Ms Josephine Carr 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
HC THE MOVING CLOUD Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 HC
HC MONTJOYS BOY Mrs Emily Tweedie 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
NS CUFFESGRANGE ANY HOW Mr Simon Jackson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS GALAXY II Miss Issy Riley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IVANSTOWN Mrs Kathy Staples 0 8 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00
10 RED SEA PEARL Mr Helen Thomas 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 TOPTIMIST UTOPIA Miss Samantha Evans 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
12 MONTE CARLO Miss Megan Buston 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 BETSY BOO Mrs Lizzie White 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
14 TARA JIM Mrs Karen Maurice 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
15 SLIABHCOILLTE ROYALE ECLIPSE Mrs Susan Martinsen 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.40
16 LIMBUNYA Ms Anita Ferris 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
17 MILLKSHEIKH Miss Emily Taggart 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 2 43.50
18 TWILIGHT BLUE II Miss Holly Stevens 0 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 47.20
19 SERAPH II Miss Charlotte Bruton 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 7 47.50
2 UNCHARTERED TERRITORY Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 CLASSIC VINTAGE Miss Mantha Hills 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 59.90
21 DOONDATUS Miss Jennie Campion 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 0 20 26 100.50
22 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Debbie Townsend 0 0 40 0 0 16 60 40 79.2 235.20
3 BRANDONVIEW CHARLIE Miss Emma Swarbrick 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 CLOUNTIES MR DARCY Miss Georgina Way 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 HOLIDAY GIRL FRIEND Miss Beverly Voller 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 HIGH HOPES III Miss Jemima Van Der Gaag 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 LADY ROSE II Miss Lauren Smith 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 SILVER MIST II Miss Claire Stratford 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
9 WHAT WILL YOU SAY Mrs Natasha Dunsdon 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
E AR PRINCE ALBERT Miss Jess Good 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 29 E E E AR
E R3 WONHAM TWO SOCKS Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 CONOR II Mrs Allison Lock 0 0 37 0 0 0 1 E E E R3
E R3 THE EARL OF ROTHKO Ms Anne Greenwood 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 THAT LL DO Mr Ian Tasney 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E R3
NS TIM II Miss Eva Sharp 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS WOODWISH Miss Phoebe Edgar 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W RIKKETIK Miss Samantha Turner 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 W W W
W THATS TINY TIM Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAMPION CAPELLA Miss Emily Uden 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 CATCH A LIFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 TIGER TIM IV Ms Jennifer Turner 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
13 ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
14 KILCARROLL LAD Mr Ivan Leggett 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
15 ARCTIC REBEL Miss Clare Pointing 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.10
16 CHARLIE XIV Miss Annabel Dilks 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
17 APOLLO III Miss Helena Bonwitt 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
18 MAGNUM EFFECT Ms Fiona Carruthers 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.10
19 GREAT CHARM Mrs Fiona Iszchak 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.00
2 BALLINAMONAPARK FLIGHT Miss Ashley Clegg 0 7 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
20 EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 50.70
21 BURLINGTON BAVARD Miss Alexandra Medlicott 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 53.50
22 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.50
23 ROLOS SWEET LIKE CHOCOLATE Miss Sydnie Kelly 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 7.6 59.10
24 HI HO HATTIE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 12 0 0 64.50
25 LITTLE BILLY Miss Sophie Pollard 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 34 73.00
26 CLINTESSA Ms Gemma Davies 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 80.40
27 ILEX US Mr Amy Selman 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 0 0 39.6 95.10
3 PUDDIN N PIE Mrs Alison Moodie 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 ATLANTIC CAVALIER Miss Venetia Manuel 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 ATTYRORY SHOWBIZ Miss Libby Mead 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 DERWINS BLUE Miss Cheryl Freed 0 3 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 DIAMOND ROMANCE Mrs Jan Drewett 0 2 34 0 0 0 1 0 1.2 36.20
8 CROCK OF GOLD II Mrs Samantha Hyde 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
9 JOKERS PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
E TIA IX Miss Beth Hardy 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E
HC JUMBALAWYER Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC FALKLAND DU BARRI Mrs Helen Passfield 0 0 42 0 0 12 16 R R HC
HC DAWSETT Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 HC
NS ASH LEE TIPSY Miss Tabitha Chinery 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAYRELLS BOBBY Mrs Laura Taylor 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
10 SANDS OF TIME Miss Alice Chudley 0 0 34 0 0 4 2 0 0 40.00
11 CHARTPLAN Miss Katherine Stevens 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
12 GENERAL WOLFE Miss Stefanie Sayers 0 0 38 0 0 4 5 0 0 47.00
13 MARL OLWENS FLYER Mr Rory Leggett 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.40
14 CROSS THE TIDE Miss Rosie Geaves 0 1 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 49.50
15 CAPTAIN AMERICA Mrs Gillian Howard-smith 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 2 51.00
16 SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 48.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 52.50
17 PERCHING Miss Pippa Julians 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.50
18 TWELVE APOSTLES Miss Frankie Lampl 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 55.60
19 MOORESFORT ABBEY Miss Zoe Jackson 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 57.10
2 CYNHEIDREFAWR BORIS Miss Morgann Bloquet 0 7 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
20 BELLADONA Miss Milly Philips 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 10 0 0 57.50
21 WERUNIEK S Z Miss Lucy Denny 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 0 58.00
22 EDITHS BOY Miss Kristy Cutler 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 0 2 60.50
23 PRINCE IV Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 60 0.8 104.30
24 LUSSALTOWN MARRY ME Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 31 0 57.6 126.10
3 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
4 KILMANAHAN JAMAICA RUBY Mrs Sarah Maple 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 JASPER VI Miss Penelope Taneborne 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 LEGENDARIO Miss Victoria Linfield 0 3 24 0 0 12 0 0 0 36.00
7 DER WELL BE LOVED Mrs Eva Carse 0 2 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 36.30
8 HAVE A GO HERO Miss Laura Treherne 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 DAVY IV Miss Phoebe Sugden 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
E VALENTINO Miss Taylor Marsh 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E
E TEGWYN Mr Rupert Scrase 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC ENGLISH HAWTHORNE Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 HC
HC MARIANS WOOD Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
NS OUR KING CHARLES Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MY PEGGYS DIAMOND Mrs Elsbeth Jeffery 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MERLIN MALONE Mr Oliver Chinery 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS COSMIC Miss Ella Pilling 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SPIROU Miss Amber Blackwell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W ALCATRAZ AGAIN Miss Amy Temple 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 24 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMOND BY DESIGN Miss Rachel Hall 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Mrs Suzanne Stanner 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 VINCE NOIR Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
12 DOONEENS LIMITED EDITION Mr Piers Fairston 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
13 DOUGLAS IV Miss Doriel Watson 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
14 SIRWOOD DE LOBIAU Miss Maxime Poumaredes 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
15 BILLY PANDA Miss Amy Wyatt 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.00
16 ZEPHYRUS Miss Sarah Gledhill 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3 44.00
17 UN HOMME V OVERIS Z Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.40
18 REDINAGH BONNIE FLIGHT Miss Jane Butler 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
19 BUCKBEAK Ms Frances Davies 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 8 46.00
2 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 GUY ELM Miss Amy Hose 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 49.30
21 ROGER THAT Mr David Britnell 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 6 0 0 51.50
22 WALHALLA II Miss Donna De'Ath 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 53.20
23 VIVALDI VI Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 53.60
24 COOME ON REUBEN Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 63.50
25 MELLOW JOHNNY Mrs Linda Holmes 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 10 0 0 65.50
26 CASTRO Z Miss Kitty Stainsby 0 0 49.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 69.50
27 UNDERRIVER FLIGHT Miss Emily Andrew 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 1 20 29.2 92.70
28 ARDKEENAN EARL Miss Elizabeth Jones 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 2 20 37.6 105.10
29 GREY MURMUR Miss Kristina Ingleby 0 0 36 0 0 4 15 40 16.8 111.80
3 MANNIN BAY Miss Harriet Smith 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.00
30 ST BLAZEY Miss Penny Barnard-brown 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 65 70.4 178.90
4 LIBERTY RIVER Miss Georgia Kirby 0 5 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 TOUCH OF FROST IV Mrs Eleanor Peek 0 4 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
6 HOTSPUR LAST TANGO Miss Elise Gayler 0 3 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 2 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 LASCARS TOUCH Miss Polly Hall 0 2 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
9 WIDGET VI Miss Helen Philo 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
E SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AR TRISTAN VII Miss Nicola Price 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W PICKLED BY MIDNIGHT Miss Ellie Thorman 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 MAGNUS Z Miss Sophie Hyde 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 ATLANTIC FLASH Miss Claire Wimbush 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 TAFFY TWISTER Miss Sophia Mcdonald 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
13 CAHERBANNA BERTIE Miss Kimara Nye 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
14 BARRIENIE S Mrs Nikki Webster 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
15 SCARTEEN WARRIOR Mr Zac Heydon 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
16 LARA VI Miss Rose Williams 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
17 FOREVER DARCO Mr Mark Boxall 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 5 0 0 39.50
18 OSCARS FLIGHT PATH Miss Charlotte Burden 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
19 HEFFO PADDYS JOY Mr Richard Clarke 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
2 BRYNSEION ROSA MUNDI Miss Elspeth Williams 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 JACK CAIRO Mrs Sally Moore 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
21 SET IN GOLD Mr Barry Carter 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
22 BIRTHDAY PARTY Mrs Gail Taylor 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.60
23 GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
24 NANNINI Ms Carli Kent 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 51.50
25 AMBER BELLE Miss Amy Obiajulu 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 0 55.00
26 BEAUTY ANDY Miss Isla Martin 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 2 20 2.8 63.30
27 SAMOLIS Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 67.30
28 MANSAN FLIGHT Mrs Karen Conran 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 1 20 9.6 81.10
29 ROCK ME RALPH Mrs Laura Matthews 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 86.20
3 JACK HARBOUR Miss Harriet Colderick 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 LEMAR NORGANO Mrs Viv Whatford 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 2 80 52.4 174.90
4 EURO SONNETT Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 QUEENS CADENZA Ms Harriet Tidey 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 ICY MISSION Mrs Victoria Bax 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 WESTERN KING Miss Sasha Good 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 MONTGOMERY FLAX Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
NS LOBINSTOWN KINGDOM Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R COLDWATER BAY Mrs Vanessa Martin 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
IN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NACHTIGALL Mrs Susan Eggleton 6 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.90
10 BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.30
11 VENETTE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.40
12 TOUT ROYALE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 52.70
13 COUGAR Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 34.6 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 65.00
14 DERRIES BLITZ Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 2 0 26 67.30
15 WHAT A TREASURE Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 36.4 0 0 12 32 0 52 132.40
2 STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Miss Felicity Collins 5 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.70
3 GAUDY NIGHT Miss Jessica Ayre 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 3 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 34.80
5 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Antonia Wills 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.60
6 BURLYNS AD LIB Mr George Herridge 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.50
7 ARCOS Ms Daisy Charlier 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.70
8 GENERAL COMMOTION Mrs Lynne Scott 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
9 PAULDARYS LORD LUIE Mrs Andrea Starns 1 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.40
E SPRING SIDDHARTHA Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E E E
W MONKEY MAGIC Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 35.9 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOLFGANG Miss Sarah Cherriman 6 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
10 THE MINSTREL III Miss Marion Watt 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 50.50
11 DELANO H Mrs Cheryl Bezants 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 50.80
12 RUSTY DIAMOND Miss Sam Champney-warrener 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 16 52.00
13 PHOENIX PARK Miss Harriet Baillie 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 52.20
14 COOLNABOY JAY Miss Ellie Duggan 1 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 54.00
15 WESTWOOD QUAY Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 0 7.6 62.60
16 GOLDEN FOREVER Mr Anthony Clark 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 70.80
17 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 8 73.50
18 METROVILLE Miss Claire Drey-brown 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 82.30
2 CRUISE A CROSSTOWN Mr Harry Dzenis 5 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
3 LANCELOT Miss Charlotte Wheeler 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.00
4 GHAREEBS FLICKA Ms Vicky Collins 3 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 42.30
5 IRMANI D09 Mrs Elaine Wilson 2 37 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.40
6 GLORIS FLIGHT Miss Sam Penn 1 33 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.20
7 FIZZ IV Miss Southerly Roberts 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.50
8 FLETCHERS CELTIC HERO Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 46.90
9 MR AMERICA Miss Gabrielle Pitman 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 48.80
E R3 FINAL TRY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 BAY FELLOW Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 39 0 0 12 5 E E E R3
NS I'M NO FOOL Mr Rob Appleton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R CLASSICAL DANCER Mrs Jenny Bradley 0 0 43.5 0 0 16 15 R R R
W TWILIGHT STAR Mr Tony Warr 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 W W W
W TRIADA Miss Connie Claydon 0 0 46.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 W W W
W IPW SILHOUETTE Mrs Lisa Maynard-jackson 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 18 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUSTY II Mr Tom Jackson 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 BILLY BROGUE Miss Indiana Limpus 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.00
11 DRAMATIC EFFECT Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 34 0 0 8 1 0 6.8 49.80
12 MR DAFFODIL Miss Danni Fautley 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 51.40
13 ALAIDHS BOY Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 52.20
14 SEA BREEZE VIII Miss Charlotte White 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 55.70
15 STRIDER IV Miss Millie Mclay 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 10 57.00
16 FEDORIAN Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 57.80
17 NICK OF DIAMONDS Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 18 58.50
18 SARACEN BOY II Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 61.90
19 COOLEY CANDLE Miss Ashley Clegg 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 16 65.00
2 JETSTREAM Mr Harry Dzenis 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
20 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 75.40
21 PENTIRE YORKE Miss Alex Hogg 0 0 42.5 0 0 16 7 20 26.8 112.30
22 PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 3 65 106 219.50
3 LADYS SKY HIGH Miss Fiona Breach 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
4 THE ARTISAN II Mr Tony Warr 3 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
5 JUST AMAZING III Ms Vicky Collins 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.00
6 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 1 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.40
7 DARCO NUMBER Mr Tom D Crisp 1 31 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.40
8 YO YOGI Miss Franki Jarvis 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.90
9 READ THE SCRIPT Mr Brook Staples 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.80
E FERNHILL PYE Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 26 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 ALVESCOT MISS MATILDA Mr Alex Mersh 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E R3
R POLLY PERKINS IV Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R R R
R BALLYSTEEN HERO Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 0 31 0 0 R R R R R
R MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 R R R
R MARTHA III Miss Hannah Luck 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W WILMA VI Miss Hannah Newman 0 0 36 0 0 12 12 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MADE BY DESIGN Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 6 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.60
10 IDEAL REBEL Mr Brook Staples 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 4 64.00
11 ROYAL PANTHER Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 12 64.50
12 FOXGLOVE II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 65.40
13 RYALS ALFIE Miss Fallon Turner 0 0 47 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 66.20
14 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Hannah Luck 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 13 0 6.8 68.30
15 DIJON Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 0 37 0 0 4 2 20 6 69.00
16 CHINFONY BO Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 30.4 83.90
2 SPORTSFIELD PENKO Mr Zac Heydon 5 37 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.20
3 LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Miss Poppy Worcester 4 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.90
4 KASTELLA II Miss Sybille De Liedekerke 3 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 50.10
5 IDEAL SIBELIUS Mr Casey Mckenna 2 34 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 56.40
6 FERNOAK LADY GUINEVERE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 56.50
7 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 56.70
8 LAKOTA GHOST Miss Flora Harris 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 59.40
9 MR GRAY Mrs Leanne Hayden 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 63.90
E WEBSTER III Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 36 0 0 4 4 E E E
E ELECTRIC ROYALE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E
E THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E
NS DRUMACLAN STAR Mrs Kate Ludden 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R JACKS BACK Miss Sarah Davidson 0 0 32 0 0 R R R R R
W PRIDE OF DOMINIE Miss Rosie Ansell 0 0 35 0 0 16 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Mr Brook Staples 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.20
10 MILLENIUM MISCHIEF Mrs Stephanie Read 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.90
11 WHITEWATER ACCOLADE Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 52.70
12 MASTER GEORGE III Dr Anna-louise Mackinnon 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 2 0 10 55.50
13 TOLSTOI Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 62.80
14 BACHUS ROSE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 20 27.6 89.60
15 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr James Robinson 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 19 20 28.4 118.90
2 RURAL DEAN Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.50
3 CARRAIG DUBH Miss Harriet Upton 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 28.50
4 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
5 VALENTIJN V Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
6 QUEEN EMERY Miss Emily Erde 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 URBANUS II Miss Daisy Coakley 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.60
8 NYSA DE PETRA Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.90
9 JACKS HERE Mrs Maxine Lower 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.40
W TOMAZ GUDANOV Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 31.5 0 0 24 0 W W W
W GREAT IDEA Mrs Clair Jeffreys 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded