Results
Event name: PORTMAN Date: Apr 6-7 2021 Location: Rushmore Park, Salisbury, Tollard Royal, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.16
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 16 19.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 19.50
2 DAZZLING INTUITION Mr Tom McEwen 0 14 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 CIL DARA DALLAS Miss Isabel English 0 12 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 DROGO OL Miss Lissa Green 0 10 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 KAPRICCIO Mrs Julia Norman 0 8 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
6 KANE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 6 28 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.40
7 I'M A WONDER Miss Rosie Fry 0 4 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
8 JINKEDIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
9 JARILLO Mr Tim Price 0 4 24.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 30.50
10 JYPRESSE-E Mr Sam Griffiths 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.10
11 CHILLETTI Mrs Helen Martin 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
12 S.M. QUENTIN Miss Flora Harris 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
13 MAXIMUS X Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
14 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
15 GLOBAL EXOTIC Miss Jemima Stratton 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
16 FERNHILL TREND SETTER Mr David Doel 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
17 METALBRIDGE CANDY LAD Ms Kristina Cook 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.50
18 SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
19 DUKE LEGACY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 37.90
20 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
21 VOLATIS ELANA Miss Jancis Weal 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.70
22 WHATS THE CRAIC Miss Daisy Waldock 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
23 BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
24 HOLIDAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 4.40 39.70
25 PURE TRENDSETTER Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 40.30
26 NUANCES DE JARSAY Mr Tim Price 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.00
27 PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIX Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 26 4 0 0.00 12.40 42.40
28 TALK TO FRANK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 42.50
29 COSMIC MIKADO Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 2.80 42.80
30 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
31 CARTOON HERO Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 3.60 43.90
32 GUY OF CLONAD Miss Amelia Halley 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
33 INDEPENDER J W B Miss India Wishart 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 50.60
34 KAYF SUPREME Miss Alice Procter 0 0 43.3 4 0 0.00 5.60 52.90
35 JULIUS S Mrs Jemima Hannon 0 0 26.5 0 0 20.00 13.20 59.70
36 KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 40 16 0 0.00 6.80 62.80
37 PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Miss Charlie Woodhouse 0 0 31 16 15 0.00 6.00 68.00
E RF RATHNAGEERA AUSSIE Mr Alex Holman 0 0 39 4 0 E E E RF
W NIGHT FLIGHT Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.16
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 16 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 K Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 14 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 BILLY HIGH HOPES Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 CASSANDRA M Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 10 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 DHI KICKODIEZA Miss Jemima Stratton 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
6 COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Miss Flora Harris 0 6 29.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.40
7 FEELING FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 SYNCHRONISED Mr David Doel 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 CHIMERA Miss Isabel English 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 AUBURN TURVEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 GLOBAL RAINTRAP Mr Hector Payne 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
13 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.00
14 TMF FLY HIGH Miss Georgie Selley 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
15 ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
16 CLASS APART Miss Flora Harris 0 0 27.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
17 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
18 ETERNAL FLAME II Miss Saffron Coombes 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.80
19 FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.40
20 FLO S BOY SAM Mr Joe Roome 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
21 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.00
22 EFEBA Mr Tim Price 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 3.20 40.50
23 J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 41.30
24 BILLY HOODOOS Miss Tabitha Moore 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 42.50
25 MGH CAPA VILOU Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 42.90
26 EL CYD III Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
27 PEPPER POSTPONED Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 35.3 4 2 0.00 4.00 45.30
28 ELI Miss Robin Klaver 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 10.80 47.30
29 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 16.40 51.70
30 PEMBROKE MASTER PIECE Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 15.60 58.90
31 KILMINGTON FOLLY Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 7.60 60.60
32 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 29.8 16 0 0.00 19.20 65.00
33 JIRO WS Miss Emilia Johns-Powell 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 15.20 67.20
34 COLUMCILLE LEADER Miss Libby Galloway 0 0 35.8 8 0 60.00 18.00 121.80
HC THE PREACHER MAN Mr David Doel 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
HC MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 43.80
HC FERNHILL QUICK STEP Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 43.90
HC FIREBALL III Miss Oda Christine Lippestad 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 37.40
E R3 MONBEG DRUID Miss Ashley Clegg 0 0 32.3 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.16
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FILIPO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 16 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 THEODORA Mr Theo Funnell 0 14 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 BELLE DU JOUR Mr Alexander Bragg 0 12 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mr Tom Grant 0 10 28 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.80
5 TOUT CHOCOLAT Miss Lily Bradstock 0 8 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 DAROGUE REBEL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.90
7 COPILOT Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 SHADOW DIGNIFIED Mrs Kitty King 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 TOOME CARRICK DIAMOND Mr James Shaw 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.60
11 COBURG Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.30
12 TACO CAT Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 PROSECCO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.40
14 NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 3.60 40.60
15 A TOUCH OF SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 41.50
16 KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 9.60 41.90
17 HARRYS BOY II Miss Zoe Blaauw 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 6.40 44.40
18 PJV INKY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 3.20 44.70
19 CLASS JEWEL Miss Maddison Peries 0 2 45 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
20 SHOW OFF Mr Tom Rowland 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 46.00
21 WATCHFULL EYE Mrs Jade Hyatt 0 0 37.5 4 0 20.00 11.60 73.10
22 KINGSTON JT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32 4 0 60.00 26.80 122.80
E SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 30 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.16
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 0 16 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 SLYGUFF MAVERICK Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 14 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 COOLMINGA STAR Miss Beckie Smith 0 12 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 MADFORD LAW Miss Anna Johannson 0 10 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 AUGUSTUS IMPERIOUS Miss Hannah Freeman 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
6 NINE SPRINGS Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 FLORIAN Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 QUOTE OF THE DAY Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 GLENSENSAW ROBIN Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 TANZANITE SILVER LINING Miss Amelia Struel 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 DIADOCTRA Mr Alexander Bragg 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.80
13 CROWN ROYAL Miss Sarah Holmes 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 10.80 43.80
14 JIM JAM Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 8.00 47.00
15 LISLEE JASPER Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 11.20 51.20
16 ISIS Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 4.00 63.00
E RF FENIZIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E RF
R MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 35.8 R 0 R
E JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 32 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.16
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 16 18.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 18.30
2 IGEL Miss Amy Barlow 0 14 23 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 TIR NA NOG SHADOW Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 0 12 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 0 10 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.60
5 CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 8 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Mrs Sam Abraham 0 6 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 SHANNONDALE XANDER Miss Rosie Fowler 0 4 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Miss Jaymee Savill 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.30
10 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 MISTER KAI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.40
13 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.40
14 GET MY DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 LVS MOVISTAR Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.60
16 COOL FANTASY Miss Sophie Minchin 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
17 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 6.00 43.00
18 LYJADOR Miss Clementine Crosthwaite Eyre 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
19 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Lucy Hemmings 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 1.60 44.90
20 KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 11.60 47.40
21 HORATIO DN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 32.8 12 3 0.00 0.00 47.80
22 JOYRIDE II Mrs. Naomi Scala 0 2 42.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 50.10
23 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Ms Philippa Watkins 0 0 47.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 51.90
24 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Alexander Bragg 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 19.60 53.10
25 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 30.3 4 0 20.00 12.80 67.10
26 GRAND CHATEAU Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 46.3 0 0 20.00 19.20 85.50
E AR LOOPY LOU II Miss Minna Hobbs 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E AR
R DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 34.8 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.16
BE100Plus - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 16 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 14 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 0 12 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 JAZZ ROOS Ms Ali Wilkes 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.00
6 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 TEMPORADA Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Olive Nicholls 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
10 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 40.10
11 SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 1.20 42.20
12 FINOD CRUISE Mrs Sarah Hordern 0 0 42.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 50.30
13 ALLEN’S EVOLUTION Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 36.5 16 0 0.00 13.60 66.10
HC FREESTYLER Mrs. Claudia Rothermere 0 0 35.8 E 0 0 0 49.40
HC KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Miss Casey Hopkins 0 8 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.10
2 ROYAL PROSPECT Miss Nikki Pannell 0 7 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.30
3 BONNY TOO Miss Tilly Swanton 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 WHITETREE COOLEY Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 5 29.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.00
5 HOLLYPARK ROYAL QUALITY Miss Amy Barlow 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 3 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 CASTLETOWN CASCADE Miss Daisy Frampton 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 1 29 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.00
11 QUIRADO STN Mr David Sheerin 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 CALLUNA CARA Miss Emma Kemble 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
14 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Mr. Jonny Lee 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
15 CLAREMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Ellena Reece 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
16 AMIGO Mr Toby clapham 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.10
17 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Miss Kate Carter 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
18 CHARLIE XXIII Mr Alex Brimblecombe 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.40
19 DE LOREAN Miss Silvia Irvine 0 1 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 39.70
20 CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Miss Ruby Harvey 0 1 38.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 40.30
21 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.70
22 SAM SAYS Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
23 LUCINDA II Mrs Rebecca Bailey 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.50
24 MB LUDO STAR Mr Timothy Murphy Markou 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 3.20 43.20
25 COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 10.40 45.70
26 MINTRIDGE MUDLARK Miss Amelie Leather 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 48.30
27 PEGGY Miss Louise Young 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 6.00 51.50
28 CLEVER TREVOR III Miss Ellie Wakeman 0 0 31.8 8 12 0.00 4.40 56.20
29 ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Ms Abigail Bingley 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 14.40 70.20
30 TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 11.60 71.60
31 KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 20.40 74.40
R ROBERTO CARLOS Miss Zoe Macqueen 0 0 31 20 19 R R R
W THEATRE MILL Miss Liberty Stone 0 0 W W
W BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PIPPIN TITANIA Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 8 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 ANNSFORT LANCE Mr Tom Grant 0 7 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 6 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.60
4 IZORA VAN THIUNAS Mr Gilles Serbource 0 5 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 CARLTON BAY Miss Alice Frampton 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 3 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 CARNAVAL DUTCHESS Miss Madeline Warren 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
8 KNOCKADERRY MISTY BAT Miss Francesca Hicks 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 KEREEN RED TWO Miss Georgia Denton 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 PERVOESKIN D’ EXAERDE Mrs Sarah Perry 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
11 ZEPHIR Mrs Paula Stone 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.90
12 BEAUTIFUL BOY Miss Vicky Brake 0 1 29.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.10
13 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 TREVADLOCK SO SMART Miss Maisie Randle 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.80
15 JIM GIN Miss Katie Corbin 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 37.80
16 MOYLAW SQUERVE Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.10
17 CROSSGALES SILVER DIAMOND Miss Hester Smith 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.80
18 SHAKTI Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 43.90
19 ATLANTIC COAST Mrs Nicky Ralph 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 44.50
20 LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Mrs Dom Worcester 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 12.80 47.80
21 HIGH TIME Mr Andrew Amy 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 13.20 50.00
22 FIREFLY FLORRIE Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 36.5 0 10 0.00 3.60 50.10
23 CARRICK DIAMOND RIVER Miss Alaya Arden 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 8.40 51.40
24 ROYALESQUE Miss Izzi Kirk 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 16.00 52.00
25 FLIEGERIN C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 28.3 0 0 20.00 6.40 54.70
26 LIMITED EDITION TWO Mr James Clarkson 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 0.00 56.00
27 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 10.00 63.00
28 JUNGLE JACK Miss Izzy Harris 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 8.80 63.10
29 CAHERROSS DUKE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 9.20 64.50
30 SUMMER AT LAST Miss Plum Sayers 0 0 34 0 0 60.00 48.00 142.00
E RF REDINAGH PERCISION Miss Jessica Tregoning 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E RF
W QUANTIZED Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE90Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLUE BLOODED Miss Eloise Towning 0 8 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 7 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 CLARIMILO Miss Coral Keen 0 6 24 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 HERALDIKS GIRL OPPOSITION Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 5 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 BRECHFA MEDROD Miss Eleanor Harmsworth 0 4 29 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.80
6 KELSHAMORE DANDY Miss Alice Tregoning 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 HARRY OH Miss Abigail Williams 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.10
8 ROCKSTAR IV Mrs Julia Norman 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 NORMA GII Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.30
10 COOGA HAT TRICK Miss Jemima Lodge 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 2.40 39.40
11 ENOUGH DRAMA Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 SET ALIGHT Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.50
13 TULLIBARDS BOOM THE GROOM Ms Martha Kennedy 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 40.00
14 ODALISQUE Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 41.20
15 BIG BANG Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
16 HIGHLEY FLAMMABLE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 42.50
17 PRIMAL KNIGHT Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 10.40 61.70
18 VANTINO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 10.40 63.20
19 MASTERCLASS Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 19.20 70.20
20 MGH QUERLY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 29.5 4 0 20.00 23.20 76.70
21 STARLIGHT XII Miss Jasmine Hugh 0 0 35.5 0 0 40.00 24.00 99.50
22 CHARMING 44 Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 30.3 0 0 40.00 32.40 102.70
E MGH ROYALE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.8 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.02
IN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEOPARD’S ACTION Mr Christopher Burton 6 0 21.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.40
2 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 5 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 BILLY BANDIT Miss Katherine Coleman 4 0 28.2 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.60
4 JEFFERSON 18 Mr Christopher Burton 3 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.90
6 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 1 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 5.20 34.80
7 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 0 0 35.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 1 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.60
9 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Katherine Coleman 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.80
10 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.10
11 MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 1 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.20
12 AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 7.20 42.10
13 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 35 8 1 0.00 0.00 44.00
14 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 2.40 45.00
15 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 35.7 12 0 0.00 2.00 49.70
16 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 1 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 16.80 50.90
17 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 27.5 8 15 0.00 6.00 56.50
18 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 1 0 40.2 0 0 0.00 18.40 58.60
W VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W
W C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 39.8 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.02
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 6 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 CALL ME BARNEY Mr Christopher Burton 5 0 22 0 0 0.00 2.40 24.40
3 BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 JUNIOR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 3 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
5 CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Mrs Jo Rimmer 2 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
6 TANGO BLU Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
7 VIVERO DH Z Mrs Helen Martin 1 0 27 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.60
8 EL PLATANITO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 24 4 0 0.00 2.00 30.00
9 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 YOUNG OFFICER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
12 TOMOCHICHI Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 33.80
13 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.10
14 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
15 BAILEY Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
16 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 7.60 37.60
17 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Bertie Cameron 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.00
18 URHAVINALAUGH Miss Sarah Blois 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.40
19 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.80
20 IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 10.40 41.70
21 RIO GRAND Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 5.60 42.40
22 FAERIE MIKADO Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 12.00 45.50
23 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Hughes 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 6.00 45.80
24 CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 11.60 46.90
25 INUS PH Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 12.80 47.60
26 COCCINELLE Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 9.20 49.50
27 OPPOSITION BOLERO Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 11.60 49.90
28 HALLMARK DS Mr Fred Scala 0 0 30 16 0 0.00 15.20 61.20
29 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 33.8 8 8 0.00 14.80 64.60
E R3 DHI KING NELSON Mr Hector Payne 0 0 17.3 0 0 E E E R3
E AR JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 30.3 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.02
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HANERINA SSF Miss Kirsty Chabert 6 0 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Mrs. Abi MacDonald 5 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 TREGELLIS Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 30.50
4 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 3 0 27 0 0 0.00 4.40 31.40
5 D.DAY Miss Caroline Harris 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 LOVELOCKS RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 ETNA Miss Isabel English 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.50
8 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.10
9 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.40
10 CT AURENDA Miss Alice Hirst 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.50
11 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 36.60
14 DIAMANTE II Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.00
15 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 38.40
16 MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.30
17 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
18 GEKO Mrs Odette Orlande 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 41.20
19 PARKFIELD BAROQUE Miss India Wishart 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 41.50
20 ICARUS HK Mr Daya Singh Hujan 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 43.10
21 HERALDIK GIRL OPPOSITION Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 44.30
22 HALCYON GRAF Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 35.8 12 0 0.00 1.60 49.40
23 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 50.40
24 JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 14.40 51.20
25 TROJA QUEEN Miss Katherine Riley 1 0 46.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 53.50
26 BILLY CASSIDY Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 27.5 0 0 20.00 10.80 58.30
27 LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 41.5 4 9 0.00 6.80 61.30
28 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 35.8 16 11 0.00 6.00 68.80
29 THE AFTER PARTY Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 34.5 8 0 20.00 6.80 69.30
30 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 13.20 73.20
31 TAMARIND Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 41.5 12 13 20.00 7.60 94.10
32 SPRINGWIND CEVIN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 37.5 4 0 40.00 20.00 101.50
W CORRIEBEG SUPERNOVA Mr Fred Scala 0 0 28.3 W 0 W
E SJ-FR ERIN Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 30.8 E 0 E SJ-FR
Optimum XC Time - 04.02
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Sophie Callard 6 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 5 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 JACKPOT Mrs Polly Schwerdt 4 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.30
4 ARISE CAVALIER Miss Rosie Fry 3 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 TOP HONOURS Mr Max Warburton 2 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.30
6 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 BT MARTINS MASTERPIECE Mr Rafael Losano 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 CHILLY BOY Mrs. Sarah Brookes 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
9 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
10 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.80
11 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs. Emma Wilkes 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.00
12 PINK DIAMOND II Mr Alex Holman 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.30
13 COOPERS LAW Miss Evangeline Gaskell 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.50
14 BILLY BERGERAC Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 6.80 42.10
15 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.20
16 GLENFLY Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.70
17 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 10.00 43.80
18 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Miss Clara Wood 1 0 40 0 0 0.00 6.00 46.00
19 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 46.00
20 SHANNONDALE ARISTO Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 46.60
21 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
22 MASTER MCCORMACK Mr Robbie Kearns 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 11.60 51.10
23 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 36.3 12 0 0.00 3.20 51.50
24 LEIGHLAND XAVIER Mr Hector Baker 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 14.00 55.00
25 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 15.60 57.90
26 GILEXIO Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 18.40 72.70
E RF SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 35.3 4 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.02
ONu18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Isabelle Cook 6 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 STAMBROOK MASTERFUL Miss Lara Chapple 5 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Rachel Hatherell 4 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 3 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 2 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.30
6 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 SCEILIG CONCORDIO Mr Rowan Laird 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
9 GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Miss Alice Watt 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 GREENHALL JAY Mr Henry Hobby 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
11 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.90
12 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.50
13 MEXICAN ROSE Miss Isabelle Cook 1 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.80
14 SUMMER AT FERNHILL Miss Jess Rimmer 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 39.10
15 FLYNN III Miss Matilda Kolowska 1 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 39.30
16 EVERT Miss Eve Hodder 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 40.30
17 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
18 DISCO DONUT Miss Mahony Knight 1 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
19 ARKANSAS REBEL Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 42.90
20 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 38 0 5 0.00 0.00 43.00
21 OMARD ALA Miss Anya Strilkowski 1 0 45 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
22 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 10.40 45.70
23 ANDREA BT4 Miss Lily Nicholson 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 12.40 45.70
24 MURPHY MAY Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 10.80 48.80
25 IMPERIAL TRUMP Miss Alice Procter 0 0 35 8 19 20.00 13.60 95.60

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded