Results
Event name: PORT ELIOT Date: Apr 27 2019 Location: Port Eliot, Saltash, St Germans, Cornwall, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 CASSIS Miss Bex Vinton 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
11 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.70
12 SKYS POETIC ILLUSION Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 62.50
13 A BIT SPECIAL Miss Lauren Sanders 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 12 63.80
14 NASEBY Miss Naomi Round 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 7.6 67.40
2 WIZARD OF OZ X Mrs Sarah Higman 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
3 TOLERANT Miss Ella Slade 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 LEZERA SKYLARK Miss Millie Juleff 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 KINGS TILLY Mrs Mary King 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.70
6 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.30
7 OBERON XII Mrs Sharon Kellaway 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
8 MASTER BLUE DRAGONFLY Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
9 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.30
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 GREENFORT GORGEOUS GEORGE Mr Angus Stewart 0 2 34.8 0 2 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
11 DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.80
12 ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY Miss Pippa Wonnacott 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 0 33.3 0 2 4 0 0 0 37.30
14 MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.60
15 FAIRWAYS FINALE Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
16 LEACOURT DIAMOND TOUCH Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 10 0 41.80
17 COURTOWN REBAL Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
18 URHAVINALAUGH Miss Sarah Blois 0 0 46.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 51.20
19 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Maddie Kemppainen 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.50
2 LADY SKYLARK Mrs Rachel Shire 0 14 21 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.00
20 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.00
21 JEMMA Miss Jemma Jones 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 69.50
22 BE GEMMA Miss Daniella Page 0 0 39.3 0 2 4 0 20 6.4 69.70
23 HOLIDAY Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 9.6 74.10
24 UHTRED Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 28 0 0 16 0 20 14.8 78.80
3 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 12 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
4 BICTON INCREDIBLY DUN Mrs Catherine Fowdrey 0 10 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.30
5 HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Miss Daniella Page 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 6 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 31.80
7 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 4 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.80
8 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
9 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
E BALLYCRINNIGAN ROCK Miss Catriona Goodman-jones 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E
R COOLEY COUNTDOWN Mrs Nicola Pack 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R
R RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TARMAC ADAM Miss Katie Willman 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 HISCO Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
11 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 33.80
12 DRUMKEERAN JET Miss Hannah Kidner 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
13 EVERT Miss Eve Hodder 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.40
14 TRENAVEY STORM FORCE Miss Ellen Cowling 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.80
15 HALLMARK DS Mr Freddie Scala 0 0 21.3 0 0 4 0 20 8 53.30
16 WISBEACH RIVER DEEP Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 56.60
17 RIVAL DE VILLEGARDIN Miss Maddie Longstaff 0 2 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 63.6 90.10
2 MUTUAL WILL Ms Annabel Pearn 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Georgia Toulson-Clarke 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 ZANDICO Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 10 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.10
5 SECRET NIGHT Mr Adam Short 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 29.90
6 TUTOR RASCAL Mr Archie Hare 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 31.20
7 ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Miss Kim Parker 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
8 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 DAZZLING ADASTRA Mrs Hannah Mcintyre 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
W VITAL FIZZ Miss Fiona Renfree 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENSHANDA Mrs Nicky Palmer 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
10 RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Ella-louise Venning 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.40
11 HONEYTRAP Mrs Pat Hatch 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.20
12 SOS UNICORN Miss Harriet Hayley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.50
13 BRIGHT N BREEZY II Miss Joanne Binns 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.50
14 DIAMONDS CHRYSTAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
15 FUDGE V Miss Katie Trudgen 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.00
16 DAISY Miss Eliza Heard 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 50.90
17 CLONOWN BOY Miss Rachel Matheson 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.30
18 JUST TED II Miss Daisy Hornsby 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 59.20
19 REDDINA CHEEKY Miss Dee Phillips 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 14 67.00
2 PICASSO Miss Tamara Egglestone 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 8 34.00
20 SHELLEY COPP Ms Shelley Copp 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 68.60
21 HAYE POPPY Mrs Rebecca Southern 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 75.70
22 DIAGO Mrs Samantha Shaw 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 22 82.30
23 KILDERRY STAR Mrs Kerry Welsh 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 38.8 99.10
24 MASKERADE Miss Hannah Jolliff 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 4 20 41.6 106.90
3 ABBERY SUE ELLEN Miss Sally Roberts 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 34.20
4 WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 ATH BUI DUNBOY Miss Emma Langfjord-clare 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.50
6 HUNTSMAN.COM Miss Rachael Watson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
7 FUEGOS SUPA NOVA Miss Hayley Matthews 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
8 SOUTHHILL FARM FELIX Miss Maisie Randle 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 37.70
9 BOUDEEH Miss Tilly Dimond 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.00
E FOUR SURE Miss Jodi Cameron 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 E E E
E R3 BALLYDONNELLY QUEST Miss Poppy Dingle 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 POLKA ROWES Miss Rowan Skingley 0 0 39 0 2 0 0 E E E R3
R COMBE BREEZE Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
LISA II Imogen Smerdon 0 0 28.3 4 E E
1 VERITY Ms Verity Perry 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 ANNAGH ROSE Miss Jo Lowe 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.30
11 TREVADLOCK JUBILEE BLUE Miss Poppy Stiles 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 45.30
12 JASON Miss Vicky Mather 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.40
13 WILLY WONKER II Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 53.10
14 RED MONARCH Miss Honor Rowlands 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 56.20
15 HCHURCHPARK SANDY COVE Mrs Caroline Robinson 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 57.50
16 WILDFIRE DIXI Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 57.80
17 FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Harriet Bunney 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 0 59.00
18 BEAR SPIRIT Miss Rosie Ashforth 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 10 68.30
19 SPACE TELESCOPE Mrs Jeanette Ann Male 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 40 9.2 77.00
2 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 4 29.00
20 LILY Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 40 15.2 83.20
21 KENWYN'S KENSA Miss Letitia Pickles 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 29.2 88.00
22 SHARATEEK DE MON Mrs Jenny Booth 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 40 12.4 88.40
23 MISS MARTHA Miss Phoebe Frost 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 40 16 93.80
24 STELLARELLO Mrs Caroline Lowes 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 60 17.2 112.70
25 BRIEF AFFAIR Mrs Sue Woodbury 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 60.8 114.10
26 SOX II Mrs Melissa Winn 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 40 49.6 127.40
27 KAREN COWLING Mrs Karen Cowling 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 80 24.4 139.90
28 MAYFIELD STARLIGHT Miss Poppy Wilkes 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 60 41.2 147.50
3 MO CARA RUA Miss Anna Picknett 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 31.40
4 MIDNIGHT BEATRICE Miss Emilia Barry 0 0 31.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 FAIR DUCHESS Mrs Jane Phillips 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.50
6 CASINO ROYALE VII Miss Madelaine Burton 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
7 MAGGIE'S SNOWFLAKE SILHOUETTE Miss Aimee Bickley 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.10
8 NATASHA Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
9 WICKLOW GOLD II Mr Billy Cooper 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 41.90
D JOKER IV Ms Annie Reeves 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 D 0 D
E FIRESTONE W Mrs Laura Keam 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E RANSOM NOTE Miss Paige Smart 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E
E AR MR R'S DANGEROUS SUCCESS Mr max forster 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR HCHURCHPARK TWILIGHT Ms Abby Davies 0 0 35 0 0 4 4 E E E AR
E AR PENOLVA ECO FRIENDLY Miss Allisya Fattore 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 SEA OUR STORM Miss Jessica Dally 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R BALFERN SOLDIER BOY Miss Emma Bray 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 2 R R
W TOM Miss Jasmine Sleeman 0 0 36.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 BRIGHTSIDE BAT DIAMOND Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
11 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Dr Alexander Bush 0 1 34.8 0 2 0 0 0 3.6 38.40
12 MERCHANT BANKES Miss Ella Hall 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
13 DAMSON WINE Miss Connie Clerey 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.00
14 IN A MINUTE Miss Phillipa Selwood 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
15 KILTORMER CLOVER Miss Jess Robson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.90
16 BAILEY XXIV Ms Maggie Lawton 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.30
17 VILLIS GRAFFITI Mrs Eleanor Wright 0 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.00
18 FUSIONS GREY WILLOW Ms Sophie Douglas 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 47.80
19 WELLPARK MINNIE ME Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 55.90
2 MIDSUMMER FAERIE Mr Simon M Moore 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 TAKE TWO II Miss April Dawe 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 78.40
3 APYLLIOS LEGEND Miss Aimee Hughes 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 SUMMERBRIDGE TIPP Miss Ella Humphreys 0 5 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 OAKLYVAILE GOLDEN BOY Miss Romy Fryer 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 SNOWEY III Miss Claire Venner 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 EMPEROR RYAN Miss Charlotte Jordan 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 5 0 0.8 36.10
8 WALTER VIII Mrs Kirsty Dunkin 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
9 JIVE MASTER Miss Paige Smart 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.80
HC AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 31.5 0 0 E 0 0 HC
HC JABIR Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 HC
HC KILRONAN BEAUTY Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FOREVER AUTUMN DS Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 CALTRA FLYING POWER Miss Lucy Steven 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
11 PONTOON SKY LARK Mrs Kelly Roe 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.40
12 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
13 FLORRIE II Miss Amber Williams 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.30
14 KIPPURE JASPER Miss Evelyn Baker 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.40
15 SPIRIT XI Miss Jess James 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
16 SAMSON Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
17 HILLSIDE DARKIE Mrs Suzy Jackson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
18 LANGALLER HUNTERS MOON Miss Emily Meza Bradford 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
19 WELCOME SURPRISE Mr John Robinson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.70
2 RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 7 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
20 FOLLOW THE TRACKS Miss Chloe Dunn 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.70
21 ATOM Mr Will Robson 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 47.40
22 DEVIL AN STEELE Mrs Clare Kent 0 0 45.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 63.40
23 DORA CLOVER LADY Miss Jessica Symonds 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20 2 67.00
24 A BIT SPECIAL Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 68.20
25 THOMSONBROOK TOP GEAR Miss Madeleine White 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 69.80
26 KING JIMMY Miss Tegenn Greenaway 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 75.30
27 FALENCIA Mr Conan Runnalls 0 0 54.3 0 6 4 0 20 6.4 84.70
28 DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 40 32.4 108.70
3 BANKSY III Mrs Tina Wallace 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 EMERALD LAD II Miss Lauren Greaves 0 5 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
5 GRANTONS WHISPER Miss Lottie Gaukroger 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 MULFRA Mrs Sara Newton 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 LAHINCH TEDDY Miss Janine Paterson 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 ENDIGO Miss Lucy Wodskou 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.00
9 HAYESTOWN HENRY Miss Chloe Gardner-milne 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.00
D THE HOLYMAN Ms Annie Reeves 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 D D
E AR QUINCY JONES Miss Yssie Galvin 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E R3
HC BAWN MAJESTIC Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 HC
HC POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 HC
NS ST DOMINICK Miss Harriet Congdon 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 R R
W WALDEK Miss Natalie Jones 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 3 W W
W FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 0 37 0 6 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOWLEAZE Mrs Teresa Williams 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
10 LADY HARLEQUIN Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.30
11 COOLAVIN OBSESSION Miss Alice Derryman 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
12 LEESTONE FREDDIE Miss ISOBEL THOMAS 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.60
13 COOLEY DONE DEAL Miss Tess Townend 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.90
14 DUTCH GOLD FOREVER Miss Louisa Jenkins 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.40
15 CASTLECOOTE STORM Miss Sophie Jackson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.70
16 KILLYCLOGHAN NATALIA Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 5 0 3.6 38.90
17 KUNG FU PANDA Miss Grace Ellis 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.90
18 LORD ROSSBUCK Miss Rosie Fowler 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 52.30
19 THE LATECOMER Miss Abigail Baker 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 13 0 2 52.50
2 CALL ME DIVINE Miss Emily Dunstan 0 7 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
20 MISTER MCGEE Mrs Fiona Dalton 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 53.80
21 GUY OF CLONAD Miss Amelia Halley 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 54.30
22 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 59.80
23 LAURA MAY Miss Nina Ball 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 59.90
24 WINALOTTY Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 61.30
25 FARTHINGS PHOEBE II Miss Natalie Jones 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 67.50
26 WODEN Mr James Grant 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 11 0 5.2 67.70
27 ELIJAH BLU Miss Ava-rose Apicella 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 84.30
28 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 40 24.8 99.60
29 CAPTAIN NOLAN Mr Gavin Connell 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 60 11.2 104.50
3 CRUISE BREAKER Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
30 DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 80 22.8 141.80
4 LOOK-OUT-TIGER Miss Fenella Pinney 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
5 RASH JUDGEMENT Mrs Lizi Popham 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 CHESTERTON TOO Ms Danielle Burnford 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 MASCAREN BEECH Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.80
8 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 2 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 HELLS BELLS II Miss Sorrel Penman 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
HC THE WAY IT IS (IRE) Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 HC
HC POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 HC
R FIRECRACKER ORBIT Miss Jenny Daniels 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded