Results
Event name: PONTISPOOL (1) Date: May 26-28 2018 Location: Pontispool Equine Sports Centre, Taunton, Norton Fitzwarren, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 SEAFLOWER Mr James Avery 0 14 24.8 0 2 0 0 0.00 3.20 28.00
3 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 12 28.5 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Mr Jonty Evans 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.20
5 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Miss Becky Woolven 0 8 27.3 0 2 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 6 30.5 0 2 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 LOBINSTOWN LOLA Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 4 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 CALEDONIA R Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 2 0.00 1.20 36.70
10 MGH BOYSIE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 1 0.00 5.20 37.50
11 CARAVAGGIO II Mr Tom Grant 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
12 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 SES HURRICANE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.60 40.90
14 CUTTON PRINCESS Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 42.30
15 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.20 51.50
16 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 7.60 53.40
17 HALSTON JEROME Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 19.20 57.20
18 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.60 63.10
19 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 22.80 71.10
20 DENNISTOWN DIEGO Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20.00 26.00 76.00
21 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 28.80 82.60
22 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 40.00 34.80 112.10
23 CHS BURTONPORT Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 1 60.00 19.20 115.70
HC MISTER BOND II Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R DOONAVEERAGH DELUXE Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CORNELIO AGAIN Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E CARDINAR SURPRISE Miss Lauren Shelley 0 0 35.8 0 6 E E
R MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W GARANDE Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 W
R GAMBLERS DREAM II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 14 22.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 26.00
3 MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 12 29 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 10 25.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 LADY SKYLARK Mrs Rachel Shire 0 8 26.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 BARRISON Miss Sarah Gould 0 6 31.3 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Heighway 0 4 31.8 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 LADY CONGRESS Miss Madison Penfound 0 2 30.3 0 2 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.90
9 TROUBLELAND Miss Victoria Hawkings 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
10 SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
11 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 36.50
12 QUINALDO Miss India Eaton 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.00
13 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 42.40
14 GLASSON ROSE Miss Grace Boulton 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 43.20
15 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 24.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 2.40 43.20
16 LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0.00 10.80 44.80
17 VEYRANNO Miss Connie Mackay 0 0 36 0 2 12 0 0.00 1.60 49.60
18 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 20.00 3.60 50.60
19 COUSIN JERRY Miss Eve Southcombe 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.60 54.10
20 WIZARD OF OZ X Mrs Sarah Higman 0 0 36.3 0 2 0 0 20.00 0.00 56.30
21 WIZALONG Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 20.00 4.40 60.40
22 ROCAMADIVA Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 5 0.00 0.00 60.80
23 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 1 0.00 34.80 65.60
24 MIDNIGHT RUBY Miss Helen Springett 0 0 26.3 0 0 20 14 20.00 2.80 83.10
25 HEART BREAKING Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 60.00 22.80 115.80
R ROC SOLID Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 35 0 0 R R
E SNOW WHITE FEET Miss Jamie-jasmine Ritchie 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 E E E
E A BIT SPECIAL Miss Lauren Sanders 0 0 29.8 0 2 8 0 E E E
E R3 PODIUM DANCER Miss Liane Marshallsay 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 14 24.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 25.70
3 DREAM DRAGON Mrs Louise Harwood 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 10 22.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
5 SSH TOM BOY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 HAPPY DAYZ Mrs Helen Martin 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.20
7 WINEPORT COOLEY Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 DASH OF LIME Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 HELLO DOLLY IV Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.00
11 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Miss Lucy Ferguson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 POWERS ON ICE Mrs Lucinda Gooding 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.60
13 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 2 36 0 2 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.40
14 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.80 42.60
15 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.10
16 QUARRYFIELD COBRA CABANA Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.60 51.10
17 NORTH COUNTRY KNIGHT Miss Paula Tippett 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.80 51.60
18 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 2.40 52.70
19 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20.00 4.40 62.40
20 DERRYNAMEAL BOY Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 18.00 70.50
21 LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 40.00 14.00 94.00
22 DESTRIER Mr Steven Moseley 0 0 32.8 0 2 12 0 40.00 25.60 110.40
E TWICE KNIGHTLY Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 32.8 0 2 24 5 E E E
W CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 W
R MR BRABUS Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R GREYLANDS DELIGHTFUL PRIDE Miss Mia Anstis 0 0 36 0 2 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MYTHICAL DIAMOND Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 HUMPHREY VI Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 0 10 30.8 0 2 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.20
5 A MOMENT IN TIME II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 VERONIQUE Ms Wendy Welch 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 34.70
8 JUST IN THYME X Miss Sarah Howie 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 MOONSHINE VII Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 WIDLAKE PRINCESS Mrs Rachel Shire 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
12 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 43.10
13 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Stephanie Carter 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 1 0.00 0.00 43.50
14 GREATHILL TUSCAN AMORETTO Mrs Dani Wills 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 43.50
15 SKYS POETIC ILLUSION Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 40 0 2 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
16 MOSTYN II Miss Katie Timberlake 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 45.00
17 CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Ms Samantha Lewis 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 3 0.00 0.00 45.50
18 MAGIC QUEEN II Miss Natasha Puddy 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.00 45.80
19 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.80 49.10
20 LIBRIS LADY CONSTANCE Mrs Sarah Martin 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.60 52.60
21 IMINNUS W Miss Millie Dumas 0 2 41 0 2 0 0 0.00 14.00 55.00
22 BONNIE MATILDA Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 0 35.3 0 2 4 0 20.00 8.00 67.30
23 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 33.8 0 2 0 0 40.00 13.20 87.00
24 COONOGUE KINGS CHOICE Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20.00 28.80 89.80
R COOL JET II Miss Emma Melhuish 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
W GREENVALE DIOR Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 5 W
E PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
R HARROWAY MAN IN THE MOON Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R FLEURS GALAXY Miss Zoe Dunham 0 0 38.5 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.80
2 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 0 14 25.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 EMPEROR RYAN Mrs Rebecca Jordan 0 12 33.5 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 10 26.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 LETS DANCE III Mr Martin George 0 8 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
6 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 6 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
7 LIBERTY XII Miss Becca May 0 4 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
8 FRULI Mrs Catherine Gibbs 0 0 37 0 2 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
9 JUNOS ECHO Mrs Emma Pascall 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 41.70
10 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
11 TAMATOWN Miss Sophie James 0 0 42 0 2 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
12 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
13 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 49.80
14 MILO IV Dr Karen Baxter 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.30
15 TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 9 0.00 0.80 54.60
16 HISCO Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 3.60 55.10
17 PHANTOM SPARK II Mrs Jo Edwards 0 0 53.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 62.50
18 SKIPPINSTONE Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20.00 1.20 66.70
19 TRUE BOUNCE Mrs Hannah Tudor 0 0 42 0 2 4 0 20.00 0.80 66.80
20 SHANAWAY GENEURE Miss Molly Allen 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 2.40 71.90
21 THIRD TIME LUCKY ROXANNE Miss Pollyanne Adams 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 6.40 72.70
22 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 14.00 72.80
23 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 20.00 5.20 73.50
24 MGH MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 38 0 2 8 0 20.00 17.60 83.60
25 WESTSTOKE ARGENT Miss Harriet Foale 0 0 36.3 0 0 20 0 20.00 13.60 89.90
26 HARVEY X Miss Noolie Gregory 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 20.00 17.60 91.10
27 TIP OF THE ICEBURG Miss Louise Stratton 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 40.00 27.60 109.40
E LORDICK DANCE Miss Aimee Bickley 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
R PARKHILL DAZZLE Miss Poppy Waller 0 0 48 0 2 R R
W SILVANOS DIAMOND DEMON Miss Victoria Hammond 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 16 22 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 BALLINACLOUGH SHANNON ECHO Miss Amy Barlow 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 NEFFECT S Mr Alexander Whewall 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 29.20
4 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 0 10 25.3 0 2 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 FLIGHTLINE LAKOTA Miss Bella Lee 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 SHANKLY Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 MIND OVER MATTER Mrs Rebecca Churchill 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
9 CASTLE FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 CONTINUOUS Miss Sarah Hutchings 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.40
11 FUTURE CADENCE Miss Becca May 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
12 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
13 IRISH LAW II Mrs Emma Klijn 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.40 44.40
14 THE EXCHEQUER Miss Daisy Searle 0 0 17.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 4.00 45.50
15 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
16 ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 0 35.8 0 2 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
17 LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 7 0.00 4.00 51.50
18 SAVANNAH STAR Miss Tracey Kidner 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.00 58.80
19 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 10.00 62.30
20 SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 0.00 65.30
21 BALLYBAY BOY II Miss Alice Rattue 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20.00 6.40 69.40
22 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 20.00 20.40 92.90
23 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Océane Amans 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 80.00 33.20 147.20
E GILLOGUE CLOVER Mrs Caroline Hutchens 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E YES I WILL Miss Samantha Burgess 0 0 26.8 0 0 20 13 E E E
R GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Mrs Carolyn Price 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R MOTHER GUN Mr Edwin Atkinson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 0 43.5 0 2 0 0 E E E R3
W NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 0 37.3 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEWMARKET COBBLER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 B B Miss Katherine Riley 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 SRS EVEREST Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 HUNROS TOLKETNA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 KILLAHURLER CONNECT Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 8 25.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 MEMO II Mr Tim Cheffings 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.30
7 BALLYMITTY MAC Miss Ella Matravers 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.40
9 IMPALA II Miss Georgina Ewell 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 31.80
10 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Georgia Toulson-Clarke 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 2 34.8 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Emily Williams 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 KING CASPAR Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 36.60
15 BEAU CHEVAL Miss Emily Farleigh 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.80
16 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
17 ZANDICO Miss Katie Harrow 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
18 LADY GRIZ Mrs Lucy Henretty-Lee 0 0 31 0 2 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
19 IM BLUSHING Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
20 ROLAND RONALD Miss Stacey Littlejohns 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.00 47.80
21 SHAMROCK TWIST Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 15.60 54.60
22 GAMBLERS DIAMOND Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 40.00 9.20 77.20
23 SPES ADDIT OR Mrs Helen Fearn 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20.00 29.20 84.20
E CHLOES GLORY Miss Rosanna Grant 0 0 32.5 E E E E E
E URLINGFORD TOM Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 25.8 0 0 E E E
W RUSSETT GOLD II Ms Sarah Byrne 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W
W TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Miss Sadie Jones 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100Ou18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MABEL III Miss Camilla Read 0 16 18.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 18.80
2 APOLLO VIII Miss Olivia Patterson 0 14 24.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 26.30
3 HURRICANE P Mr Henry Clist 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 EXPRESSO III Miss Alice Nunn 0 10 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 JEFKE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 8 28.3 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
6 WOODLAND LAD Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
7 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
8 EAZY DECISION Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
9 CUTTON HOT STUFF Miss Caitlin Fahey 0 4 26.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 HOWEN LOGANBERRY Miss Nancy Eadie 0 2 25.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 30.90
11 DONE TIME Miss Emma Jowett 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
12 COMERAIGH KRAFTY FIN Miss Clara Wood 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
13 MULLAGHMEEN Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 33.90
14 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.10
15 ECH NA SLIABH Miss Amelia James 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.40 36.20
16 CREEVAGH LASS Miss Tic Stidwill 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 36.50
17 GRANITE CLOVER Miss Georgia Glendining 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
18 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-Rose Woofenden 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
19 CULT LEGEND Miss Lauren Leiter 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.20 40.70
20 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.00
21 SHOOTERS SEAMASTER Miss Izzi Kirk 0 0 25.5 0 2 16 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
22 COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Becky Manton 0 0 30 0 2 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
23 TOLERANT Miss Ella Slade 0 0 24.3 0 2 4 16 0.00 0.00 44.30
24 NATIVE SONG Miss Lexi Hart 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.40 45.20
25 BUA BLUE Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
26 WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
27 VIOLET VI Miss Jessica Withers 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.00 48.50
28 MALTEASE CRUISE Miss Lucy Owen 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.80
29 LITTLE GEORGE Miss Amelia James 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 7.60 54.10
30 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 12 0.00 5.20 54.50
31 CENTYFIELD CZAIA Miss Isla Read 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 20.00 0.40 58.90
32 GREEN MILLIONAIRE Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 1.60 64.10
33 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 25.5 0 0 24 0 20.00 6.80 76.30
E HILLCREST CHARLIE Miss Alice Lloyd-Evans 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E
W SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 W
W MAJOR MOURNE Miss Portia Alexander 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 3 W
W WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-clarke 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE80(T) - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 24.70
2 HEBBENS EMMELY Miss Julie Richardson 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 PRIMITIVE DIVA Miss Joanne Moores 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 SPIRIT OF PEACE Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 LITTLE MISS RUFUS Miss Harriet Franklin 0 0 38 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
8 ENDIGO Miss Lucy Wodskou 0 0 35 0 2 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.80
9 LANGARTH GWENDOLEN Miss Siobhan Murphy 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 41.10
10 BOOZE CRUISE II Miss Katherine Orchard 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 41.70
11 MERCHANTS LORENZO Miss Jessica Burford Redgrove 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 41.80
12 LITTLE NELL II Miss Karen Burns 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
13 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.40 47.40
14 DEVIL AN STEELE Mrs Clare Kent 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 49.30
15 MUSTANG SALLY WC Mrs Becky Wright 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.50
16 DANNYS BOY II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 20.00 4.80 70.80
E R3 COOLROCK THRILLER Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 46.5 0 2 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 DEVONHAYES FLUTED EDGE Miss Flora Rigby 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E R3
E GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 0 25.3 E E E E E
E R3 COEVERS JOLLY Miss Adele Oldham 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 4 E E E R3
E BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 31.8 0 0 E 0 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE80(T) - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 EASTLANDS BEETHOVEN Miss Michelle Head 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.80
4 WADSWICK BEN Mr Julian Minchin 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 SMOKIN GUN Miss Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 LAZYACRES RAINE DANCER Miss Jessica Bateman 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 MARLISE Ms Sarah Midwinter 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.50
8 ANNAGH ROSE Miss Jo Lowe 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 APRIL GILRHYD PENNY Mrs Naomi Wood 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 33.80
10 HARTHILL MADONNA Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 SHANBO HAZEL NUT Mrs Helen Halpin 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 6 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 EMBLA RICHMOND Mrs Clare Moules 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.60
14 ATH BUI DUNBOY Miss Emma Langfjord-clare 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.90
15 ANNIES ACT Miss Ida Cole 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 SATCHELMAN Miss Kyra Wakeman 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
17 GLANTAVRANE NED Miss Claire Sturmey 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.40 40.40
18 VALASCO Miss Katrina Jago 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 43.80
19 HCHURCHPARK SANDY COVE Mrs Caroline Robinson 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.00 47.80
20 MOHAWK WHIRLWIND Mrs Bridget Wills 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.40 48.70
21 STORMHILL INDIAN Mrs Lucy Henretty-Lee 0 0 39 0 0 4 3 0.00 3.20 49.20
22 FAIR DUCHESS Mrs Jane Phillips 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.80 50.30
23 COPSHORNE PICCOLO Miss Annarose Cox 0 0 41.5 0 2 4 3 0.00 4.40 52.90
24 WELCOME SURPRISE Mr John Robinson 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 13.20 57.70
25 CHICAGOS DYLAN Miss Emily Lowe 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 58.00
26 BOBBY XVIII Miss Amelie Beatrix Privett 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 7.60 59.90
27 GREAT MATES Mr Keith Brown 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20.00 2.00 60.00
28 DROMORES PRIDE Mrs Jo Thomas 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20.00 3.60 60.60
29 ROCK OF FIFE Miss Amy Blake 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.40 60.90
30 WHITEHAWK DOMINO RALLY Miss Nell Reckitt 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 60.00 0.40 92.90
31 HURRICANE V Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 23 20.00 1.20 94.50
32 CELTAE CAVALIER Miss Lucy Tallis 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 40.00 18.00 94.50
33 THEADORE II Mrs Kelly Butterfield 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 27 60.00 29.60 164.90
R ST CLERANS MATTIE Miss Georgie Tory 0 0 33.8 0 2 12 0 R R R
E MISTER MCGEE Mrs Fiona Dalton 0 0 35.8 E E E E E
E TRUSTY ICON Mrs Michele Luckwell 0 0 37 0 0 E 0 0 E
W ZARA V Miss Pippa Tucker 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 2 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE80(T) - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EKARO Miss Carol Soormally 0 0 18.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 19.60
2 TIGER LILY II Miss Amy Cox 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 ERWLAS JOLI BOY Miss Rachel White 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 EMO Mrs Denise West 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 IL DANUBIO Ms Alison Zuend 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
6 OLIVER XXVIII Miss Charlie Cornish 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 32.60
7 MO CARA RUA Miss Anna Picknett 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.30
8 HOLIDAY Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 GOODWINS DANCER Miss Lisa Palmer 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
10 ARDLONAN BENNY Mrs Lorna Cavalier White 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 36.60
11 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
12 REDCARR LADY ELLIE ROSE Mrs Amber Reynolds 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.00
13 LITTLE LEO II Miss Georgina Bateman 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.80 41.80
14 SANDIE Mrs Amanda Frost 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
15 SIMPLY DREAMING Miss Rhea Isom 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 1 0.00 0.00 42.30
16 VALETTO Miss Tatiana Wharton 0 0 42.8 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
17 DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
18 COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 44.50
19 MILLSTOCK WHITE MAGIC Miss Ella Weeks 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
20 TURNIP Mrs Amanda Reason 0 0 50.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 50.30
21 ALDENS FARM LUCKY GAMBLE Miss Georgina Curtis-gartland 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.80 53.60
22 ANNAGHMORE KIMCOA Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 46.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 54.00
23 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0.00 18.80 60.80
24 CAPPAGH HILL FLYER Miss Stacey Skelton 0 0 48 0 0 4 0 0.00 20.80 72.80
25 JUNGLE JASMINE Mrs Helen Dunning 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 10 0.00 16.40 72.90
26 EASTLANDS ALICE SPRINGS Miss Michelle Phillips 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 40.00 5.20 81.70
27 BRIGHT N BREEZY II Miss Joanne Binns 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 40.00 16.40 89.40
28 BARTON II Miss Lucie Johnson 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 40.00 14.80 104.10
29 NELSON IX Mrs Jenny Winslade 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 60.00 39.20 135.20
E AR KILTYCREIGHTON CHARLIE Miss Lotty Jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
HC GIOIA DI VITA Miss Emma Edwards 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 HC
R JUST DYLAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 0 44.8 0 0 R R
E R3 SEBASTIAN XI Miss Martha Walsh 0 0 45.5 0 0 E E R3
HC ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLS ALMERO Miss Sophie Howells 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 SURTENTY Miss Holly Brinn 0 6 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 LITTLE BIG MAN II Miss Harriet Withers 0 5 26.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 SNOWEY III Miss Claire Venner 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 TALLULAH IX Mrs Julie Watts 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
7 KNOCKENPOWER RORY Miss Helen Pavey 0 2 28.5 0 2 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 LADY HARLEQUIN Miss Fiona Rawle 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 CASH MERE Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 EARL OF THOMAND Mrs Millie Tonks-Vickery 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 CHARMING FELLOW Miss Olivia Marriott 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 IVORY BAY Mrs Gilly Brugge 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
13 BLACKTHORN PLOVER Mrs Nicola Cox 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 38.10
14 MOLLIE IV Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.40
15 MY MOLLY II Miss Kathryn Reed 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
16 CLOONFAD BOBBY Miss Hannie Maculan 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 46.20
17 MOST ELIGIBLE Mr Elliot Bowman 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
18 HOLNEST MIKADO Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 50.30
19 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Mrs Katie Ingram 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 54.80
20 A DAZZLING TURN Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 25.8 0 2 0 0 20.00 9.20 55.00
21 FINNION Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 1.60 59.90
22 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 2.80 62.10
23 LITTLE CONVERTER Miss Finley Murphy 0 0 35.5 0 2 0 0 20.00 8.80 64.30
24 LAMBORO SPARKY Miss Lucy Jowett 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 40.00 13.20 91.70
E LADYKILLERS LITTLE JOHN Miss Stacey Martin 0 0 25.5 4 0 E E E
R THE WINTER SOLDIER Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R FRECKLETON MATADOR Miss Steph Woolley 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 RAHORA LAD Miss Harriet Cole 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R INDIANA JOHNS Miss Zoe Spink 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
HC SIMON PORLOE Miss Sophie Rainbow 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E LLWYNFRON RACHEL Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 25.5 0 0 E E E
E FABIO Miss Kayleigh Isaacs 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E
E GSA RUSS Miss Tabitha Baird 0 0 24.8 0 0 E E E
E MEDICINE MAN Mr Toby Carter 0 0 25.8 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUDGEWAY SPANISH GUINEA Miss Georgie Silvey 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 MULFRA Mrs Sara Newton 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 DUSHI DYNAMIC Miss Laura Europa 0 5 25 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 33.00
5 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Poppy Burner 0 4 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 34.90
6 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 3 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Eve Hodder 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 CLOON ZASKA COIN Miss Ellie Clist 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 FANTASTIC MR FREDDIE Mrs Rachel Davies 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Mrs Clare Gundry 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
11 BOYNE VALLEY PRINCE Miss Ellie Watkins 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.60
12 ARDIMERSAY DESERT STORM Miss Olivia Mallows 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.30
13 STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.90
14 VILLAGE JIM Miss Tilda Maculan 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 42.20
15 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 43.70
16 WOODY XI Miss Ciara Mcdonogh 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
17 STRAWBERRY COOLEY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 44.50
18 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
19 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
20 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 48.10
21 BAY JAMIE Miss Lara Clarkson 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 48.90
22 CASCADE K Miss Charlotte Radford 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 57.00
23 GINNIES VICTORY Miss Sian Humphreys 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20.00 3.20 60.20
24 STOCKLEY GIRL POWER Mrs Tracy Wilkinson Lockyer 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.00 62.80
25 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 40.00 4.80 75.10
26 BRENDONHILL BON CHANCE Mrs Henrietta Verschoyle 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20.00 24.40 76.40
27 HALLO MISTY MORNING Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 1 20.00 14.80 79.10
28 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 34.3 0 2 4 1 40.00 0.00 79.30
29 R BOYCIE Miss Janet Harrison 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 31 0.00 7.60 86.10
30 COCO MADEMOISELLE COUNTURE Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 60.00 11.20 98.50
31 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 60.00 8.80 111.10
32 ADAMSTOWN BURGANDY Miss Grace Bastin 0 0 44 0 0 16 0 60.00 31.20 151.20
E R3 FROST AT MIDNIGHT Miss Beth Manders 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W SPACE TELESCOPE Mrs Jeanette Ann Male 0 0 33.3 0 0 W 0 0 W
E CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Miss Phoebe Barnett 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E
R BALLYDUFF DAITHI Mr Andrew Winterton 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 THE HOLYMAN Miss Jasmine Reeves 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E
E AR HILLDOWN SWEET PEA Miss Heather Sears 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FARNESE II Miss Rebecca Steer 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.70
3 ROSSTOWN HERO Miss Anna Stillwell 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 LEMON TWIST Mrs Deborah Rusden 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
7 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 THE RUNNING TOTAL Ms Susanne Francis 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
12 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.30
13 DEVILS DYNAMITE Miss Emilia Barry 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
14 GLENDELOUGH III Miss Lily Ryder 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
16 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
17 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 39.80
18 DUNGAR SILVER DUN Miss Clara Montgomery 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
19 BOWLEAZE Mrs Teresa Williams 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
20 BRIEF AFFAIR Mrs Sue Woodbury 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.80 40.30
21 CHESTERTON TOO Ms Danielle Burnford 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
22 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.50
23 NEWOAK STARE IF YOU DARE Mrs Nicole Brooks 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 3.20 45.70
24 BOB HALL Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
25 WT AIRBORNE Miss Sarah Penney 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 2.00 47.50
26 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Phoebe Dowse 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 48.40
27 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
28 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.00 50.80
29 OUR STAR JIM Mrs Karen Bentham 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 10.80 52.80
30 UNNAMED VII Mrs Lucy Edmunds 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 53.60
31 BALLYARD SILVER Miss Daniella Stevens 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 5.60 65.10
32 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20.00 17.60 70.60
33 FERDY II Dr Julianne Slater 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 11.60 71.40
34 WELLPARK MINNIE ME Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 5.20 80.00
35 BOSSANOVA II Miss Flora Hall 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60.00 9.20 103.70
E FUDGE V Miss Katie Trudgen 0 0 37 0 0 E E
R FOREVER DIAMOND Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R WINALOTTY Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E LIMITED EDITION TWO Miss Hannah Martin 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E
W LAMBRO Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 43.3 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 THE DOMINO EFFECT Miss Hannah Townley 0 7 24 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 THEO RICARDO Mrs Chica Herbert 0 6 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 BARRISTER II Miss Lauren Painter 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.40
5 DUNBEGGAN COEVERS DIAMOND Miss Leanne Gibbs 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 FREELOADER Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 3 26.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
8 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 HARLEQUINS TIGERLILLI Mrs Nicola Bywood 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
10 PININFARINA Mr Charles Foot 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 MY CORNISH PRINCESS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.40 35.20
12 THATCHERS GOLD Miss Ros Burridge 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.60
13 GREENHAYS MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Alexa Palmer 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.20
15 RED MONARCH Miss Phoebe Frost 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
16 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.40
17 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.00
18 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 43.20
19 LANGARTH STARBRIGHT Mrs Tessa Falango 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 47.30
20 HELEN OF HIGH COVE Miss Elle Chown 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 1.20 50.50
21 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 31 0 0 16 0 0.00 4.80 51.80
22 CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 3.20 53.50
23 RAMBO II Miss Pippa Tucker 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20.00 6.80 55.80
W ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 23.8 0 0 W W
E HF CANZAYER J Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E AR UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 ROYAN STAR Miss Carys Morris 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 EMERALD LAD II Miss Lauren Greaves 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 33.3 8 0 E E E
E SIR FRANKIE Mrs Sandra Wharton 0 0 33.5 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIVE COLOURS Mrs Claire Cook 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 DUNE CORRIB PRINCESS Miss Sydney Bond 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Mrs Liz Gopal 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 WAITHSIDE MICHAEL SAMBERTILO Mrs Diane Morgan 0 5 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 WESTSTOKE APPLESOURCE Mrs Kerry Gliddon 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 EXPERT III Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.30
8 MGH COCO Miss Tiegan Sime 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Amba Jones 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.60
10 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
11 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Maddie Kemppainen 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
13 GRANDANNA Mrs Tracy Scammell 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
14 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
15 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.40
16 PENSHANDA Mrs Nicky Palmer 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.70
17 BALLYELL NIBBLER Mrs Chica Herbert 0 1 33.8 0 2 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.80
18 PURE INDULGENCE Miss Laura Smith 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.70
19 POTTERS PIPPIN Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 43.50
20 JIVE MASTER Miss Paige Smart 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 46.20
21 VELVET Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.50
22 LEACOURT DIAMOND TOUCH Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.30
23 PROPHETS THUMB Mrs Victoria Simpson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.60 57.90
24 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mr James Ford 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 25.60 95.40
25 BALLYBEG GREY MIST Ms Joanne Shaw 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 24.40 97.90
W SECKER FORTUNUS Miss Leanne Mccabe 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 W
E AR FINAL TRY Miss Amelia Green 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 BEECHHILL ANGLO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E HF RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E R3 CARROLLS AUTUMN DREAM Ms Natalie Hermer 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E R3
R CULTURED LADY Mrs Carol Ann Williams 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 R R R
R LANDMARK PRINCESS Miss Yasmin Steven 0 0 33 0 2 0 0 R R R
E BONNYS CHOICE Mrs Nicola Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 0 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORNTOWN TIRPITZ Mrs Sam Mantzos 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Kitty Palmer 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 6 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.80
4 ODEAS MAGPIE Mrs Emma Treichl 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 RAPPA BOY Miss Laurel Cooke 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 MILLION DOLLAR MILLIE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 2 26.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
9 CARDONAGH LASS Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 SHANDRUM PASTERNAK Miss Charlotte Treichl 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
11 HORGANS MOET Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 GREYLANDS PADDYS STAR Mr Christopher Roberts 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
13 TOO BE SURE Mr Connor Moloney 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
14 APYLLIOS LEGEND Miss Aimee Hughes 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
15 CRUISE BRIGADE JS Mrs Gabrielle Sopher 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 35.90
16 BENVIEW ROSE Mr Adam Scott 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
17 COOLBOY VISION Miss Georgia Meaden 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
18 ATOM Mr Will Robson 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 9.60 52.90
19 DIAMANTANO UK Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.40 54.90
20 LIDDIMORE ROCKET Mrs Natalie White 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 5.20 59.70
21 BANNERFARM BREEZE Mrs Julie Braddon 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 3 20.00 10.40 69.20
22 MO CHARA Mrs Stacey Mccrossan 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 13.60 70.40
23 MAYFAYRE LADY Miss Sarah Blois 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 18.40 76.20
24 IMPERIAL DIAMOND BOY Mrs Lisa Supple 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 27.20 82.50
25 EVROS Z TOUCH Mr Henry Coate 0 0 22.5 0 0 8 8 40.00 11.20 89.70
E DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E
E AR DIVA BELLE Mrs Nancy Hutchings 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF PLAYWRITE Mrs Karen Martin 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R DARE TO DREAM VI Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E SOUTHHILLFARM ASTRAL Mrs Karen Brooks 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E
R HIPPOGRIFF Miss Sarah Winfield 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R HIGH ROAD Ms Naomi Ireson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90Open - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Rosie Read 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 7 24 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
3 PAINTERS CLOVER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 6 27.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 LADY LOXINIA Miss Rachel Cook 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 33.80
5 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 BERTIE BEETLE Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 MHS LEACOURT ROYALE TOUCH Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 LEACOURT TOUCH OF LUCK Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 39.40
10 IRISH JESTER Miss Libby-kate Brine 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 2 20.00 8.00 66.30
11 JIMJIM MAC COOL Mr Archie Hare 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.40 67.20
E CASTLETOWN BAY Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KEC DEAKON Miss Millie Dumas 12 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.50
2 CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 10 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.30
3 CAPITAL T Mrs Beanie Sturgis 8 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 43.80
4 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 6 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.10
5 DYABLO Miss Georgina Symes 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 44.90
6 CASTLEFORBES ANGUS Mr Gregor Knox 2 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.60 45.60
7 STARLIGHT LEGACY Mrs Becky Smith 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 45.90
8 GOLDSMITHS IMBER Mr Arthur Chabert 2 0 42.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.10
9 RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29.6 0 0 8 0 0.00 9.60 47.20
10 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.40 48.20
11 CHAPEAU Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.00 53.60
12 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 10.80 56.30
13 GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 21.20 60.00
14 GRAPPA NERA Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 49.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.20 62.50
15 WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 4.00 67.50
16 FUNNILY ENOUGH Miss Lorna Haydon 0 0 36.1 0 0 12 0 0.00 19.60 67.70
17 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 0 0.00 15.60 67.90
18 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0.00 26.00 68.10
19 NEWBY II Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0.00 23.20 71.20
20 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 38.9 0 0 0 1 0.00 34.40 74.30
21 SOUTHPAW Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 22.00 77.80
22 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 38.2 0 0 8 0 20.00 42.80 109.00
23 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 68.00 111.10
E AR LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 28.4 0 0 8 0 W
E GERRIE Miss Kayleigh Poole 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
W SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 0 0 38.9 0 0 12 0 W
W CRUISE ON INNY Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 W
E DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 36.1 12 0 E E E
E CASH CASINO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32.7 4 0 E E E
E VERY GOOD TEMPO Mrs Joanna L Dyer 0 0 37.1 0 0 E E E
E AR QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
I - Section H1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HESTER Mrs Jonelle Price 12 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 33.80
2 CATCH ME 51 Mrs Beanie Sturgis 10 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.00
3 FIRE Mrs Emily Wiegersma 8 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 48.00
4 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.20 48.10
5 BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.40 48.70
6 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 50.10
7 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 50.80
E TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 E E E
W BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 37.7 0 2 16 0 W
E QEH MAKING WAVES Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 37.3 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
IN - Section F1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.70
2 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 5 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 4 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.10
4 LOUGHERNE LUKE AT ME Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.50
5 FALCONLAKE MERCEDES Miss Lauren Shelley 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 NEWMARKET CARO Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
7 ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 37.70
8 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Mrs Charlotte Billson 1 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 38.10
9 MASTER VOYAGER Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.20
10 FLY ME TO THE MOON Miss Beetle Gage 1 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.60
11 MR MALARKY II Miss Sophie Gardner 1 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 41.60
12 WITCHCRAFT III Miss Izzy Harper 1 0 40 0 6 0 0 0.00 2.40 42.40
13 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
14 BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 2 0.00 8.00 45.40
15 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 1 0 40.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 45.90
16 RATHMOYLE KING Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 30.7 0 0 12 1 0.00 8.80 52.50
17 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 40.00 21.20 99.30
W TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Miss Katie Hancock 6 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 5 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.00
3 WISHFUL THINKING VIII Mr Tim Cheffings 4 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 29.70
4 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 2 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 MONBEG BY DESIGN Mr Jonty Evans 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.40
9 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 21.5 0 0 8 5 0.00 1.20 35.70
10 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
11 RUBEN S Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 39.80
12 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.40
13 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.30
14 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 44.30
15 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.40 47.20
16 MIDSUMMER DAZZLE Miss Amanda Wreford-Brown 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 1 0.00 6.80 47.30
17 QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.40 48.20
18 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 39 0 2 4 0 0.00 9.20 52.20
19 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 10.40 54.70
20 GLOBAL STAR Miss Ellie Spencer 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 15.60 55.10
21 TAE CASPIA Miss Alexandra Townsend 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 8 0.00 10.40 56.20
22 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 7.60 56.90
23 FAFOURNIKA WEZELSE HEIHOEVE Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 11.20 69.50
24 KHAYA Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.80 72.30
E R3 DRUMNACONNELL QUALITY Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 CLONAKILLA BLAZE Miss Abigail Lloyd 0 0 35.3 0 2 8 2 E E E R3
R DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
R GOOD DAY DU VLIST Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E R3 MIDNIGHT CHILL Miss Coral Keen 0 0 32.5 0 2 4 0 E E E R3
HC CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E AR BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E TH RYANS ROBIN Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 1 E E E TH
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ENRICO Mr George Sturgis 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 5 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
4 JOYRIDE II Miss Naomi Perry 3 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 1 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 CONTEURS ROCK Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 35 60 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 HALLMARK DS Mr Freddie Scala 1 0 34.3 0 2 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
10 HARDY III Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
11 FERNHILL BUSTER RHYMES Mr James Avery 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.70
12 MAGIC OF ARAGORN Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
13 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 41.80
14 HULLAHBALOO Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 27.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 3.20 46.50
15 TROJA QUEEN Miss Coral Keen 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 47.20
16 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.00 48.00
17 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.80 52.80
18 RIVERA Miss Sharna Colins 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 7.20 58.00
19 ICONIC Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 24.00 63.50
20 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 17.20 70.70
21 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20.00 13.60 72.60
22 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 11.60 76.10
23 DORA THE EXPLORER II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20.00 24.80 84.80
24 WHF LYRICAL Miss Alexandra Townsend 0 0 36.8 0 2 8 0 20.00 36.40 101.20
25 FERDINANT N Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 60.00 22.00 117.30
W MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 0 37 0 2 12 4 W
W EARLY MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 17 W
E CUTTON BENTLEY Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 36.3 4 0 E E E
R ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R ISHTAR VAN TER ROYEN Miss Claire Anderson 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 6 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 UNIVERSAL COOLEY Miss Millie Dumas 5 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 FANTASTIC MR FRITZ Miss Alex Kennedy 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.30
4 FUGANE Mr Bruce Haskell 3 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
5 GADAMORKA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 34 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mrs Louise Harwood 1 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.50
7 MACLAREN Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.80
8 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 1 0 28 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 EVENT OF DANCE Miss Marit Siersema 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 LEAPING LORD Miss Sarah Gould 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.60
13 EVERT Miss Emily Pain 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 AN IMP NAMED BORRIS Miss Genevieve Kirk 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
15 COBRA DE LA SALM Miss Victoria Loyer 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 42.40
16 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 43.00
17 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 5.60 43.10
18 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 44.00
19 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 1 0 40.8 0 2 0 0 0.00 7.60 48.40
20 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 56.30
21 DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0.00 20.00 57.00
22 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Taylor Ehrlich 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 21.60 62.40
23 AMARETO DU MULLENTINE Miss Katie Kneen 0 0 36 10 2 4 0 20.00 8.00 68.00
24 RIGHT OF WAY II Mrs Diana Burgess 0 0 31.5 0 2 4 0 20.00 18.80 74.30
25 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 18.40 80.20
26 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 30.80 85.60
27 ALVESCOT EXTRAORDINAIRE Mrs Helen du Heaume 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 20.00 26.00 90.30
R ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Emma Pike 0 0 35.3 0 2 16 0 R R R
W FARLEAZE LADY LARKRISE Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 37 0 0 24 0 W
E AR EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E THE ROYAL DANCER Mr Peter Hayden 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E
E R3 FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 39.5 0 0 24 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
NRF - Section F2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 6 0 26.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.50
2 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 5 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.60
3 CORRIEBEG VIVENDI Mr Freddie Scala 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 1 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
5 DANCING GHAREEB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.70
6 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 1 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.10
7 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.70
9 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 LANGARTH DILYS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.90
11 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 37.7 0 2 12 16 0.00 0.00 65.70
W OGUE CAVIAR Miss Alexa Palmer 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 4 W
W AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
OI - Section H2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORONEL MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 12 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 GHS CALVARUISE Miss Zoe Wilkinson 10 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 35.60
3 FRANKLY Miss Jo Clarke 8 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.70
4 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 6 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.70
5 WTTL OPPOSITION SKY LAW Miss Kirsty Johnston 4 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 41.70
6 XAVIER Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 45.50
7 GEORGE V Miss Flora Lickiss 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.50
8 PERSIAN FIRE Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 4 0.00 6.40 48.00
9 NATASHA VII Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 48.50
10 LOWHILL CLOVER Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 50.90
11 CALADOR Mr Max Warburton 0 0 39.1 0 2 4 0 0.00 8.40 51.50
12 DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.80 52.30
13 GREENLAWN SKY HIGH Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 29.60 70.00
14 LITTLE MINX Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 20.00 17.60 80.20
15 CALVIN II Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 30.40 80.20
16 THE MASTERS HARRY Miss India Wishart 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 43.20 97.50
17 WISHING TIME Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 20.00 52.00 104.70
18 WICKSTEAD KANGAROO Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 30 0 0 4 4 40.00 27.20 105.20
19 CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 20.5 0 0 0 0 60.00 28.40 108.90
20 TAURUS II Miss Alexandra Townsend 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 60.00 37.20 143.50
E CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 32.7 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.10
2 RORKES DRIFT Mr Winston Williams 5 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 4 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 3 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.90
5 LUX ZEN Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 37.30
6 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Lianne Edwards 1 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
8 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.50
9 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
10 NUMERANO GT Z Ms Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.10
11 PUISSANCE SKYS Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 42.20
12 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.60 48.40
13 DIRECT SHOWMAN Mr Louis Evripides 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.00 56.30
14 BELISCO Miss Rosanna Grant 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 5.60 57.40
15 SCHMAUL Miss Emily Proud 0 0 37.5 0 0 24 11 0.00 0.00 72.50
R ABOUT TIME TOO V Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 33.3 0 0 R R
W MY LUCKY DAY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 36.3 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
ONu18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INTERSTELLAR Miss Anna Johannson 6 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
2 SIR CORCELOT Miss Cliona Muir 5 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.50
3 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 4 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.30
4 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 3 0 31.8 0 0 0 5 0.00 2.40 39.20
5 CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Polly Muirhead 1 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
6 PEAVLY PRINCESS Miss Camilla Read 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 41.80
7 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
8 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 38 0 2 4 0 0.00 2.00 44.00
9 SHANNONDALE LILLY Miss Louisa Harman 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
10 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 33 0 0 4 4 0.00 6.40 47.40
11 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 47.60
12 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 52.00
13 PLEASANT SURPRISE Miss Ellen Cowling 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.40 54.90
R LAKESTREET CURIOUS Miss Thea Llewellin 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 41.3 12 1 E E E
W CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 40.8 0 0 W
W FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Frankie Sommerfield 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 W
E AR EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 45 0 2 0 0 E E E AR
W DROPS OF BRANDY Miss Ellen Cowling 0 0 45.5 0 0 24 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded