Results
Event name: PONTISPOOL Date: Apr 14-16 2006 Location: Pontispool Equine Sports Centre, Taunton, Norton Fitzwarren, Somerset, United Kingdom
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STAGE MANAGER Mr Justin Clubley 12 31 4 0 0 4.8 39.80
10 IRISIO Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 39.5 12 0 0 6.8 58.30
11 GERALDO Miss Selina Elliott 0 34.3 4 4 0 16.8 59.10
12 DIAMOND METEOR Miss Victoria Meek 0 39.5 8 0 0 12 59.50
13 ELLFIELD APRIL JOY Mr Jay Halim 0 43.8 12 0 0 5.6 61.40
14 BOWJANGLE Mr Simon Lucey 0 37.1 12 0 0 13.2 62.30
15 WESTWOOD POSER Miss Fiona Jonason 0 38.1 12 0 0 12.8 62.90
16 RIVERMOON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 34.3 12 9 0 8.8 64.10
17 MULGRAVE JOSH Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 38.1 8 0 0 20 66.10
18 DERRITON MILLER Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 33.3 8 1 20 15.2 77.50
19 THE LAP DANCER II Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 35.2 24 0 0 20.8 80.00
2 WESTWOOD JOKER Mrs Polly Stockton 10 38.1 0 0 0 6 44.10
20 STORMHILL RUSSIAN Miss Katherine Lukas 0 35.2 16 0 0 28.8 80.00
21 DIAMOND HALL ALICE Mr Tristram Owers 0 41.9 4 0 20 19.2 85.10
22 PURPLE RISING Miss Claire Deuten 0 42.9 16 0 20 13.6 92.50
23 PIONEER CILLA Miss Rachel A Jones 0 39.5 4 0 20 32.4 95.90
24 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH Miss Gemma Morris 0 44.3 24 0 0 34.8 103.10
25 KING JACK II Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 34.3 4 2 40 23.2 103.50
26 PRIMITIVE PRINCESS Miss Ali Galliers-Pratt 0 35.7 16 11 40 21.2 123.90
27 CARNAVAL HILL II Miss Cassandra Price 0 32.9 8 0 65 47.2 153.10
28 TANGEMERE CASANOVA Miss Sarah Harrington 0 39 20 0 85 42.8 186.80
3 FLYNNS GOLD Miss Hannah Scott Smith 8 33.3 12 0 0 5.6 50.90
4 ALGINA T Miss Kathy Oliver 6 31 4 0 0 16.8 51.80
5 WHOOPSADAISY III Miss Claire Horner 4 41.4 4 0 0 6.8 52.20
6 MAXIMUM DEAL Mrs Helen Marsh 2 38.1 4 0 0 12.8 54.90
7 PEE GEE Mr Spencer Sturmey 2 38.1 8 0 0 10.8 56.90
8 MACINTYRE Mr Christian Landolt 2 27.1 4 0 0 26.4 57.50
9 MAHOUT Miss Rebecca Gawler 2 39 0 0 0 18.8 57.80
E R3 WIDGET CRUISING BY Miss Katherine Le Flufy 0 50 20 0 E E E R3
E TE WOODCOATE TABOO Miss Sarah Streether 0 43.3 8 0 E E E TE
HC TULLY LANE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 34.8 0 0 0 27.2 HC
R THE DIVA Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 31.4 0 0 R R R
R THE RUNNER BEAN II Miss Georgina Browne 0 33.8 24 0 R R R
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINGS GEM Mrs Mary King 12 28.1 4 0 0 2.8 34.90
10 IRON WILL Mrs Julia Davis 0 34.8 8 0 0 14.4 57.20
11 MY DIAMOND ROSE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 2 42.9 0 0 0 14.8 57.70
12 JUBLA Mr Jay Halim 0 42.9 8 0 0 7.6 58.50
13 CALDRY LASS Mr Charlie Pickman 0 33.3 20 0 0 5.6 58.90
14 SHORTRIDGE MAYDAY Miss Rachel Gardener 2 46.2 0 0 0 12.8 59.00
15 EMERALD DUKEY Miss Joanna L Harris 0 31.4 0 0 20 7.6 59.00
16 SQUIRE TAT Mr Daniel Leech 0 33.3 16 0 0 10.4 59.70
17 FEATHERS MCGRAW Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 41.4 12 0 0 10 63.40
18 IN THE GROOVE II Mrs Kirsty A Williamson 0 37.1 12 0 0 15.6 64.70
19 FLASH THE CASH Mr Tristram Owers 0 36.7 20 0 0 8.4 65.10
2 MISS RUFUS FOX Mrs Lucy A Baker 10 25.2 0 0 0 12.4 37.60
20 RENOIR (POR) Mr Alberto Giugni 0 25.2 0 0 20 20.8 66.00
21 JARRETTS GEM Dr Sarah Worrall 0 40 12 0 0 17.6 69.60
22 KAVANAGH Q C Miss Philippa Rowney 0 41.9 0 0 20 8.8 70.70
23 YOUR SONG Miss Tessa Blazey 0 42.4 12 0 0 16.8 71.20
24 MR MARCO Miss Caroline Kjellman 0 31.4 4 0 20 18 73.40
25 CHANCE ENCOUNTER VI Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 33.3 8 0 20 18 79.30
26 GOLDEN BROWN Miss Sarah J Letts 0 31 12 0 20 18.8 81.80
27 MAJOR MARSHALL Mr Simon Lucey 0 34.3 8 0 20 22.8 85.10
28 REMBRANDT Mr Eric Winter 0 36.7 4 3 20 33.6 97.30
29 BEAN INTO MISCHIEF Miss Heather Griffiths 0 38.1 0 0 40 20.8 98.90
3 BUBBLING BROOK Mr Nick Gauntlett 8 31 4 0 0 2.8 37.80
30 KINVASCO Mrs Polly Stockton 0 31.4 4 0 60 27.6 123.00
4 ANOTHER DAZZLER Mr Charlie Pickman 6 38.6 4 0 0 0.8 43.40
5 BODIDILY Miss Selina Elliott 4 34.3 4 0 0 7.2 45.50
6 ONCE IN A BLUE MOON Miss Jade Lazenby 2 37.1 4 0 0 5.2 46.30
7 REGGIE DEL BOY Ms Rebecca Holmes 2 37.1 0 0 0 11.2 48.30
8 HAPPY TIMES Mr Sam Griffiths 2 35.2 8 0 0 10 53.20
9 TEQUILA TIME Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 2 30.5 4 0 0 19.2 53.70
E ALCATRAZ Ms Julia Zorab 0 37.6 E E E E E
E R3 ROTHKO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 40 20 0 E E E R3
E R3 BENNABEOLA Miss Sarah Streether 0 46.7 0 0 E E E R3
R BRIARLANDS MISS PIPPIN Miss Georgie Lloyd 0 35.2 0 0 R R R
W RADIUS Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 32.4 4 1 W W W
W BOLD MOVE Miss Sammi McLeod 0 33.3 20 1 W W W
IN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PEMBRIDGE WELCOME Mrs Christine Hardinge 6 32.4 0 0 0 0 32.40
10 COOKING WITH FLOYD Miss Catherine Watts 1 41.9 0 0 0 0 41.90
11 INCAS ROCK Miss Erica K Watson 0 32.4 4 0 0 5.6 42.00
12 THE BAJANBAY Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 37.6 4 0 0 0.8 42.40
13 FAIR LADY Miss Helen Wilkes 0 29 12 0 0 2 43.00
14 TIME FOR CHANGE Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 39.5 4 0 0 2 45.50
15 BURDEN OF PROOF Miss Emma Fenny 0 40.5 4 0 0 3.6 48.10
16 FLAXLEY ALBERT Miss Lynne Watkins 0 40.5 4 2 0 2 48.50
17 CARRY ON BOWLING Miss Kate Jupp 0 38.6 8 0 0 2.4 49.00
18 LIGHTENING STRIKES Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 31 0 0 20 0 51.00
19 REGINA LYNG Miss Jennie Humphry 1 49 0 0 0 2.4 51.40
2 UPMARKET OF RUSHALL Miss Lucie McNichol 5 20.5 12 0 0 0 32.50
20 MY HUSBANDS INVESTMENT Miss Daisy Binding 0 43.3 4 0 0 4.8 52.10
21 MAKEPEACE Miss Emily S Clarke 0 28.1 20 0 0 10 58.10
22 RECKLESS MOMENT Miss Samantha J M Williams 0 46.2 16 0 0 0 62.20
23 P'S AND Q'S Miss Claire Gregson 0 38.6 4 0 20 8 70.60
24 THE QUARRY MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 36.2 0 0 20 16.8 73.00
25 OLIVIER Ms Tessa Wilson 0 40 8 0 0 25.6 73.60
26 AMIE DE DOROTHEA Miss Caroline McLachlan 0 38.6 8 0 20 8.8 75.40
27 CLASSY MANIFESTO Miss Katherine Lukas 0 44.3 8 1 0 22.8 76.10
28 MINIHAHA Miss Claire Gregson 0 35.7 20 8 0 13.6 77.30
29 MR RAMSAY Ms Julian Stiller 0 41.9 4 0 20 28 93.90
3 SARNITA Miss Sarah-Jane Brown 4 31.4 0 0 0 2 33.40
4 ANOTHER QUEST Mr Nick Gauntlett 3 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 GREEN HAYS KING ALFRED Miss Jacquetta Hardy 2 32.4 4 0 0 0 36.40
6 LAZY ACRES SKIP ON Miss Sarah Stretton 1 36.7 0 0 0 0 36.70
7 PLAYTIME II Miss Ffion Thomas 1 32.9 4 1 0 0.4 38.30
8 ROKOKKO Miss Jo May 1 34.3 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
9 TROOPER SMITH Mr Eric Winter 0 32.4 4 0 0 4 40.40
E R4 SLIPPERS INDIAN QUEEN Ms Rebecca Gohl 0 30.5 4 0 E E E R4
HC BALLOO IV Mr Sam Griffiths 0 28.1 4 0 0 1.6 HC
HC FANCY THAT II Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 39.5 8 0 0 0.8 HC
HC DESAMORAY Miss Flora Seddon 0 38.6 16 0 0 6.4 HC
HC CHARLES JAMES FOX Miss Chloe Kirkpatrick 0 31.4 8 0 0 6.4 HC
W CROWN AMAZONITE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 35.2 8 8 W W W
W RAHAMORKUS Miss Caroline Kjellman 0 38.1 8 0 W W W
Intro - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OKEY KOKEY Ms Petra James 0 24.2 0 0 0 3.2 27.40
10 JACQUES FROST Miss Stephanie Smith 0 41.1 0 2 0 0 43.10
11 STAMP DUTY Miss Romina Fernandez-Llorente 0 33.7 8 0 0 1.6 43.30
12 AYLESLAND APPRENTICE BOY Ms Sarah Small 0 28.9 0 0 0 16 44.90
13 REBELLION Miss Marie Ewen 0 41.1 4 0 0 0 45.10
14 EARLHOUSE MARKSMAN Miss Susan Reynolds 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 46.30
15 BLUEBERRY MUFFIN Mrs Gwendra Pearce 0 42.1 0 0 0 6.8 48.90
16 FOXCOURT AVANTI Ms Lyndsey Head 0 42.1 4 3 0 0 49.10
17 LAID BACK LARRY Miss Suzanne Allanson-Bailey 0 50 0 0 0 0 50.00
18 TAM O SHANTER Miss Sophie Hall 0 51.6 0 0 0 0 51.60
19 GLORIOUS PROSPECT Miss Laura Clark 0 53.2 0 0 0 0 53.20
2 AMERICAN POPCORN Miss Lucy Barker 0 31.1 0 0 0 1.6 32.70
20 PRIM AND PROPER Mrs Louise Pugson 0 52.6 4 0 0 0 56.60
21 ALAMO DUKE Miss Naomi J Pine 0 27.9 8 4 0 16.8 56.70
22 JAMES SONS REVENGE Mrs Nikki Kerswell 0 31.1 16 0 0 12.4 59.50
23 HIGH FLYER Mrs Clare Wyatt 0 42.1 0 4 0 16 62.10
24 BOLD VENTURE V Mrs Karen Franklin 0 44.7 4 0 0 14.8 63.50
25 CORNISH HAYLESTORM Miss Katie Palmer 0 32.6 20 14 0 0 66.60
26 BLUEHAYES SHUKHRAN Ms Cheryl Bishop 0 56.3 4 0 0 9.6 69.90
27 IRISH MELODY II Ms Janet Elston 0 54.2 16 0 0 25.6 95.80
28 KEWLAKE LANE Miss Stephanie Smith 0 50.5 16 24 0 16.4 106.90
29 CORTEZ Miss Bryony Rachel Burn 0 39.5 8 0 40 30 117.50
3 BILLY ELLIOT Miss Charlotte Retallack 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 33.20
30 ICE GOLD Ms Kate White-Hamilton 0 47.4 0 0 65 9.2 121.60
4 TRICKY Ms Laura Young 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 36.30
5 QUEEN BESS Mrs Katie Down 0 34.2 4 0 0 0 38.20
6 TULLA MORE Mr Sacha Aichroth 0 41.1 0 0 0 0 41.10
7 CAMILLS DAISY Miss Charlotte Retallack 0 41.1 0 0 0 0 41.10
8 BROWN OWL II Miss Sophie Tregidgo 0 36.8 4 0 0 0.4 41.20
9 CHEER UP CHARLIE Miss Lucy Long 0 42.6 0 0 0 0 42.60
E HF MILLROAD SCOOBY DOO Miss Johanna Denham-Harding 0 41.6 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 PIMPERNELL II Miss Mandy Holman 0 42.6 8 0 E E E R3
E TE KINGS JESTER II Mrs Jennie Jones 0 28.9 E E E E E TE
HC BERATSANBEGORRA Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 39.5 8 1 20 13.2 HC
R BOURNE OPTIMIST Mr Jon Souch 0 40 8 0 R R R
W KNOCKILLAREE COLEMAN Miss Johanna Denham-Harding 0 48.4 8 0 W W W
Intro - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOCK PRIDE Miss Caroline Harris 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 SHALOM DANCER Miss Jenny Newman 0 41.6 0 0 0 0 41.60
11 TOMAHAWK TWO Miss Kate Jupp 0 37.4 0 5 0 0 42.40
12 BASCY Mr Adriaan J Zijlmans 0 43.7 0 0 0 0 43.70
13 DEFINING TRENDS Miss Katherine Balfour 0 42.6 0 0 0 1.2 43.80
14 BOWLING CLOUD Miss Lucy Greenwood 0 36.3 8 0 0 0 44.30
15 BABERS BROOK Miss Kate Vogler 0 44.2 0 0 0 2.4 46.60
16 VINIANS BRAVOUR Miss Vanessa Hambly 0 42.6 4 0 0 2 48.60
17 ATLANTIC COPERNICUS Mrs Samantha Smith 0 40 0 0 0 10 50.00
18 NESTA Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 51.1 0 0 0 2 53.10
19 JO'S DIAMOND EDGE Ms Jenni Hitt 0 42.6 12 0 0 0 54.60
2 CHAPEL ROYALE Miss Isobel Lee 0 31.6 0 0 0 0.4 32.00
20 HARLEQUIN X Ms Alison Moorhouse 0 38.9 0 0 20 0.8 59.70
21 CATHERSTON COBIN Miss Catriona Murray 0 37.4 4 2 0 20 63.40
22 GULVAL MASTERMIND Ms Lucy Counsell 0 40 4 0 20 8.4 72.40
23 BE VALIANT Mrs Denise Anderson 0 43.2 12 25 0 0 80.20
24 TRELIGHTS Miss Sarah Thorne 0 42.6 4 0 0 42.4 89.00
25 KING OF HEARTS Mrs Hannah Murphy 0 35.3 4 0 40 35.2 114.50
3 GREENVALE LEGACY Mrs Melissa Tonks 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 34.70
4 GENTLE BREEZE Mrs Sophie Clarke 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
5 GHOSTLY PROMISE Miss Abigail Busk 0 35.8 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
6 ASK JEEVES Miss Amanda Bettle 0 37.4 0 0 0 0 37.40
7 FERNHILL FIRST DIAMOND Miss Lucy Egginton 0 37.9 0 0 0 0 37.90
8 WULFSTAN LONESTAR Ms Lyndsey Head 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
9 FELIX DECORUM Miss Laura Morley Wood 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
E WILLOW VII Miss Emily Johns 0 37.9 E E E E E
E R4 BEULAH Mrs Jackie Evans 0 37.4 16 0 E E E R4
E TE GRAN DESIGN Miss Danielle Colton 0 36.8 4 0 E E E TE
HC GIRIZI Miss Deborah Fielding 0 37.4 0 4 0 0 HC
HC HIGHLY LIKELY II Miss Abi Bowles 0 41.1 0 0 0 9.2 HC
HC BALLYLUSKEY STAR Mrs Emily Lee 0 42.1 0 0 0 18 HC
HC NUTKIN Miss Erica K Watson 0 36.3 0 0 0 22.8 HC
HC WOODSIDE FAIRYTALE Mr Austin O'Connor 0 36.3 8 10 0 2 HC
R BARNEY III Miss Kate Nutt 0 36.8 12 29 R R R
R R3 TWEMLOWS HIGGINS Miss Rebecca Goodchild 0 41.1 4 4 R R R R3
W BAREFOOT FELIX Ms Nicola Barker 0 46.8 24 56 W W W
W CROSS FIRE Miss Helen Buffin 0 42.6 12 29 W W W
Intro - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUPER SNOOP Miss Amy Thomson 0 23.7 0 0 0 0 23.70
10 MONKLANDS BOY Miss Katy Cooper 0 27.9 0 0 0 6.8 34.70
11 CRESTON CHEYENNE Miss Michelle Sanders 0 32.1 0 0 0 2.8 34.90
12 DOWN INTO THE LIGHT Mrs Simmone Bragg 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 36.80
13 JUST HOROS II Miss Lucy James 0 33.7 4 0 0 0 37.70
14 TWILIGHT OPPOSITION Mr Joe Roome 0 30.5 4 0 0 3.2 37.70
15 SILKEN GEM Miss Rebecca Jinks 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 38.40
16 TIGER LILY VIII Miss Carolyn Suzanne Jellard 0 36.3 4 0 0 0 40.30
17 OVENUTA Mr Steve Woollard 0 32.6 8 0 0 0 40.60
18 SWEET CHILLIE Ms Marianne King 0 28.4 8 5 0 0 41.40
19 SOLA FUTURE Miss Lou Hatcher 0 36.3 0 0 0 5.2 41.50
2 JIMBO VAN HET PROVAHOF Miss Joanna Francis 0 26.3 0 0 0 1.2 27.50
20 CRAIC ON II Miss Anna Davies 0 35.8 0 0 0 6.4 42.20
21 CLOVER COURT Mrs Philippa Atkinson-Kennedy 0 43.7 0 0 0 0.8 44.50
22 FINISH THE JOB Mrs Julia Suarez 0 43.2 4 0 0 0 47.20
23 NEWTOWN CAVALIER Mrs Tonya Smith 0 38.9 0 0 0 10 48.90
24 PRINCELY REWARD Mrs Tammie Wells 0 35.3 4 0 0 10.8 50.10
25 PRIM MINETTE Miss Emma Gibson 0 31.6 8 0 0 12.4 52.00
26 MAWGAN JOE Miss Emmi Wilson 0 43.7 0 0 0 13.6 57.30
27 ROSES RAFFLE Miss Alice Greenwood 0 31.1 0 0 20 13.6 64.70
28 MAYBROOK HEIGHTS Miss Kate Raynor 0 27.4 4 4 20 14.4 69.80
29 KJ JAZZIE LADY Miss Katie Phelps 0 41.6 20 0 20 15.6 97.20
3 BALDHU PROSPECTOR Mrs Hannah Payne 0 24.7 4 0 0 1.6 30.30
30 LOUELLA PRIMITIVES POPPY Miss Emma Massingale 0 44.7 4 0 20 34.8 103.50
31 MY CHANCE ENCOUNTER Miss Hannah Samuel 0 34.2 12 10 80 65.2 201.40
4 TROJANS TERN Miss Samantha Gates 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 32.60
5 APRIL STYLE Miss Hannah Fenech 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 32.60
6 MARCONI Mr Michael van Houben 0 24.7 8 0 0 0 32.70
7 TONERS MESHACK Miss Lucy Ash 0 28.9 4 0 0 0 32.90
8 MR MUDDLE Mrs Sarah Dixon-Smith 0 31.6 0 1 0 0.4 33.00
9 MISPRINT III Miss Jess Spencer 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 34.20
E R3 ODESSA II Miss Sarah Streether 0 36.8 0 0 E E E R3
E R4 SYDE AMBASSADOR Mrs Anne Stevenson 0 34.7 0 0 E E E R4
E R4 LIBRETTA Mr Stuart Scriven 0 36.8 E E E E E R4
E TE ZANARDI Ms Fiona Bury 0 34.7 0 0 E E E TE
E TE MAYHILLS TOTAL ECLIPSE Mrs Dani Wills 0 28.9 0 0 E E E TE
HC RAGTIME Miss Ali Wilkes 0 32.1 4 0 0 0 HC
HC GRAFFITI II Miss Caroline Carmichael 0 37.9 0 0 0 0 HC
W VENUS Mr Roger Everett 0 35.8 0 0 W W W
Intro - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HINTON MASQUERADE Miss Leah Mountain 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 SIMPLY SIR Mr Sylvain Austry 0 38.9 0 0 0 0.8 39.70
11 JAGO ZEAL Miss Louise Kennerley 0 41.6 0 0 0 0 41.60
12 INDECISIVE Ms Geeta Verrell 0 33.7 0 0 0 8.8 42.50
13 MY GINGER Miss Kristine Marshlain 0 41.6 0 1 0 0 42.60
14 SAND PIPER Ms Alison Davies 0 31.6 0 0 0 14 45.60
15 SUMMER CRUISE II Miss Jennifer Rashbrooke 0 45.8 0 0 0 0 45.80
16 JAZZ III Miss Katie Hemingway 0 46.3 4 0 0 0 50.30
17 SPANNER Ms Karen Aylward 0 50.5 0 0 0 0 50.50
18 RED MOUNTAINSPRING Mr Anthony Peace 0 43.2 0 0 0 8 51.20
19 EASY FOR YOU Mrs Patricia Everett 0 44.2 8 0 0 0 52.20
2 WYLYE ADONIS Miss Rebecca Beaumont 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 LILY III Miss Rachel Philpott 0 45.8 4 0 0 4 53.80
21 CAPITAL J II Miss Nicola Jordan 0 47.9 4 0 0 3.6 55.50
22 APRIL MASTERPIECE Miss Lucy Lloyd 0 40.5 4 0 0 12 56.50
23 SANDYGOLD COPPERMINE Mr Daren Commins 0 37.4 0 0 0 23.2 60.60
24 VIRTUAL LADY Miss Kirstie Booth 0 44.2 8 0 0 13.6 65.80
25 BURR OAK Miss Tilly Tilbrook 0 42.1 8 2 0 17.6 69.70
26 MR MONIVAE Mr Greg Harwood 0 36.8 12 0 0 22 70.80
27 SURPRISE PACKAGE Miss Elizabeth Little 0 37.9 4 0 20 14 75.90
28 RISQUE SERMON Miss Caroline Gillespie 0 41.6 12 32 0 0 85.60
29 MAN IN THE MOON III Mrs Mary Stewart 0 36.3 16 27 0 11.2 90.50
3 GRANGEWOOD MOTIF Miss Janine Jansen 0 29.5 0 0 0 2 31.50
30 REGAL WARRIOR Miss Jo Forrester 0 33.2 0 0 40 29.2 102.40
4 SERVE CHILLED Miss Annie Todd 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 33.20
5 JUST RANSOME Miss Lucy J Squire 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 33.70
6 THE DUKE OF CORNWALL Mr Gareth Bulley 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 34.20
7 BANAGHER FLASH Ms Polly Tucker 0 37.4 0 0 0 0 37.40
8 JUST MONTY III Miss Sophie Arundel 0 34.7 4 0 0 0 38.70
9 LADIES ENVOY Miss Sarah Eckley 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
E THE WAR LORD II Miss Jenna Hinton 0 37.4 0 0 E E E
E OPERA STAR Mrs Kathryn Little 0 E E E E E E
E TE EMBLA DEL BOY Miss Abigail Bingley 0 37.4 4 8 E E E TE
E TE CAMILLS SMARTIE PANTS Miss Jenna Cope 0 34.7 E E E E E TE
HC EL TROUBADOUR Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 46.3 0 1 0 1.2 HC
Intro - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POACHERS POINT Mrs Sophie Clarke 0 24.2 0 0 0 0 24.20
10 SCENIC Miss Emily Young-Jamieson 0 34.7 0 1 0 0 35.70
11 JACK B NIMBLE Miss Amanda J Wreford-Brown 0 32.6 4 0 0 0 36.60
12 MONDIAL BYAGER Mr Michael van Houben 0 32.6 4 0 0 0 36.60
13 TEGANS MAY Miss Emily Noszkay 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 36.80
14 KNIGHT RYAN Miss Sarah Kitchen 0 37.4 0 0 0 0 37.40
15 MASTER BREWSTER Miss Teddy Barnes 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 38.40
16 SNOW JOKE II Miss Rebecca Gawler 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
17 ELLIOT'S LASS Mrs Sally Pidsley 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
18 KAIKOURA II Miss Hannah Chapple 0 36.8 0 0 0 6.4 43.20
19 ALFIES PUZZLE Miss Catherine Ward 0 39.5 0 4 0 0 43.50
2 MAD ABOUT MEN Miss Debbie Gynn 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 THE GALWAY BLAZER II Ms Claire Hurley 0 35.8 8 0 0 0 43.80
21 RETREATS DOUBLE TAKE Miss Stephanie Smith 0 47.4 0 0 0 0 47.40
22 MONTANA AMARILLA Miss Emily Wilton 0 38.9 4 9 0 0 51.90
23 MOMENT OF MADNESS II Mr Joe Roome 0 47.4 4 0 0 15.2 66.60
24 LITTLE MISTER IMP Miss Alison Talbot 0 51.6 8 0 0 7.2 66.80
25 CLONAGEERA MR MAGIC Miss Natasha Hulse 0 52.1 0 0 0 18.4 70.50
26 BLUE ORLEANS Mr Sylvain Austry 0 41.6 0 0 20 21.6 83.20
27 COMPTON CASTLE Ms Claire Boumphrey 0 43.2 8 0 20 23.6 94.80
28 BULVERTON HILL Mrs Suzanne Ravenhill-Handley 0 44.7 24 28 0 0 96.70
29 CELTIC ROSE II Miss Nicola Thompson 0 50 8 0 40 22 120.00
3 MOUNT ROYAL Miss Amanda Bettle 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
30 AS GOOD AS GOLD III Miss Emily Johns 0 54.7 24 0 40 28.4 147.10
4 EASYLIFE Mr Toby M Blake 0 27.9 0 0 0 0 27.90
5 OCHARMY Mrs Lisa Lyons 0 27.4 0 0 0 2 29.40
6 CONTESSA Miss Sally Cole 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 MOSSDEN INFANTA Miss Stephanie Woolley 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
8 FERRARI Miss Jess Waldron 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
9 MIDNIGHT ACROBAT Mrs Sam Mackenzie-Green 0 31.6 4 0 0 0 35.60
E AUTUMN CHEROKEE Ms Eliza George 0 33.7 E E E E E
E TE SHADRACK Miss Emma Massingale 0 43.7 E E E E E TE
HC GARFORD LOOSE CHANGE Mrs Emily Lee 0 48.4 4 0 0 6 HC
HC MEDALLION MAN Mr Austin O'Connor 0 30.5 0 0 0 4 HC
HC MILLROAD CRACKER Miss Erica K Watson 0 27.4 0 0 0 5.2 HC
HC INCAS IMAGE Miss Erica K Watson 0 33.2 4 0 0 11.6 HC
R HONOUR BOUND Mrs Nicole Windley 0 31.6 0 0 R R R
W MOELFRYN SUNNY JIM Mrs Sue Peckham 0 46.8 W W W W W
JN - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOM Miss Georgie Spence 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 28.60
10 TOTAL CARO Mr Dominic Waldron 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 PRINCE OF THIEVES V Miss Becky Bowles 0 39 0 0 0 2 41.00
12 BRIMSTONE TREACLE Miss Jasmine Pearce 0 34.3 8 0 0 0 42.30
13 MONTOYA Miss Kate Legg 0 42.9 0 0 0 0 42.90
14 PRIMITIVE PISTOL Miss Lissa Green 0 36.7 4 0 0 3.2 43.90
15 CAMILLS SUMMER FANTASY Miss Abigail Sherress 0 36.2 8 0 0 0 44.20
16 MOSQUIJ Miss Charlotte Adderley 0 32.4 8 0 0 4 44.40
17 VOYAGERS SOVEREIGN Miss Hannah Scott Smith 0 36.7 8 0 0 0.4 45.10
18 JIMMY CHOO Miss India Ross 0 33.3 4 0 0 8.4 45.70
19 MUGLI Miss Stacey Littlejohns 0 41.9 4 0 0 0 45.90
2 HATHAWAY DIAMOND Miss Harriet Mathias 0 26.7 4 0 0 0 30.70
20 AUBURN ROAN Miss Rosie Fry 0 46.2 0 0 0 0 46.20
21 EMERALD ISLE IV Miss Camilla Dumas 0 33.8 8 2 0 2.4 46.20
22 RED EMPEROR Miss Julie Kinsella 0 40 4 0 0 2.4 46.40
23 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 39.5 12 0 0 0 51.50
24 LICKFOLDS TALLULAH Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 37.1 8 0 0 9.6 54.70
25 DENNIS Miss Sophia Hungerford 0 31 8 14 0 3.2 56.20
26 REBEL ISLAND Miss Emma Nuttall 0 38.6 0 0 20 0.8 59.40
27 HAIMERS DARK SECRET Mr Charlie Smith 0 45.7 12 0 0 5.2 62.90
28 GRETEL TWO Miss Georgina Dick 0 36.7 4 4 0 21.2 65.90
29 BAY MOUSE Miss Emma Nuttall 0 40.5 8 0 20 4.4 72.90
3 MASTER MONTY Miss Iona Dent 0 27.6 0 0 0 5.6 33.20
30 IRISH PAGEANT Miss Hannah Chase 0 38.1 20 18 0 0 76.10
31 CHESSINGTON KATE Miss Lynda King 0 37.6 0 0 20 25.2 82.80
32 MINSTREL II Miss Minnie Kemp 0 41.4 12 0 20 13.2 86.60
4 LOTUS ELAN Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 CLON CLODIAGH Miss Samantha Brown 0 31.9 4 0 0 0.8 36.70
6 RIVERSIDE SNAPDRAGON Miss Zoe Andrew 0 34.3 0 0 0 3.2 37.50
7 BLAZE OF MOON Miss Samantha Brown 0 35.2 0 0 0 2.4 37.60
8 WATERBECK THYME Miss Zara Churton 0 33.3 4 0 0 1.2 38.50
9 ELEGANT GREY Miss Isabel Djivanovic 0 35.2 4 0 0 0 39.20
E HIGHWAYMAN IV Miss Rebecca Williams 0 33.8 E E E E E
HC ALLERCOMBE MOLLY Miss Suzanna Hext 0 39 12 11 0 11.6 HC
HC ORIENTAL BLIZZARD Miss Frankie Price 0 31.4 16 15 0 0 HC
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OTHELLO HILL Miss Sammi McLeod 6 32.4 0 0 0 3.6 36.00
10 NEVADA BAY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 29 4 0 0 10 43.00
11 MILLENIUM MAX Mrs Judy Cordy 0 36.7 4 0 0 4 44.70
12 TEE CEE Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 29.5 4 2 0 10 45.50
13 MIDNIGHTS MURPHY Miss Sarah Streether 0 34.8 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
14 CAPTAIN CRUNCHIE Miss Camilla Barber 0 35.2 4 6 0 1.2 46.40
15 BUNRATTY ROSE Miss Kate Jupp 0 32.4 16 0 0 3.2 51.60
16 007 II Mr Christian Landolt 1 39 0 0 0 14 53.00
17 PER ARDUA Mrs Hannah McIntyre 1 44.8 0 0 0 8.8 53.60
18 PERFECT HANDFUL Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 0 42.9 8 0 0 3.2 54.10
19 TARR WARRIOR Mrs Seph Ward 0 42.4 12 0 0 0.4 54.80
2 ROSIE OF MAYFAIR Ms Jane Elizabeth-Anne Gunningham 5 29.5 8 0 0 0 37.50
20 SLIPPER THE TONGUE Miss Boo Rowe 0 43.3 20 0 0 0 63.30
21 REGAL RASCAL II Miss Alex Calder 0 30 4 0 20 9.6 63.60
22 HIGHWAY KID Miss Demelza Ruane 0 41.4 16 0 0 6.8 64.20
23 DAWNING Miss Louise Skelton 0 44.8 4 3 0 17.6 69.40
24 ALLERCOMBE LOVEDAY Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 40 16 0 0 15.2 71.20
25 LETS DO IT Miss Kerry Anne Adams 0 40.5 0 0 20 16 76.50
26 ANOTHER GOOD DESIGN Mrs Susan Venning 0 40 4 0 20 14.8 78.80
27 JUST BEAN ME Miss Heather Griffiths 0 39.5 8 0 20 12 79.50
28 MAYBEE IV Miss Vicky J Tuffs 0 34.8 12 0 20 14 80.80
29 A BIT OF CRUMPET Mrs Charmaine White 0 36.2 20 32 0 25.2 113.40
3 SUCH PHUN Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
30 FLAXLEY POWER Miss Lynne Watkins 0 34.8 4 0 60 28.8 127.60
4 RICCARDO REASHI Miss Angela Mace 3 25.2 4 0 0 10.8 40.00
5 KILLARNEY LOCH Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
6 MISTER FLURRY Miss Catherine Atkinson 1 33.8 4 0 0 3.2 41.00
7 MERGER Miss Debbie Gynn 1 36.7 0 0 0 4.8 41.50
8 IMPERIAL FLIGHT Miss Jayne Wilson 1 39.5 0 0 0 2.4 41.90
9 SOLO VOYAGE Mr Toby M Blake 0 30 4 0 0 8.4 42.40
E RUBYS REVENGE Miss Kerry Gibson 0 43.8 E E E E E
E JAVA KANDAHAR Mr Roger Pratt 0 37.6 E E E E E
HC ALADDINS BAZAAR Miss Louise M S Warren 0 37.1 12 0 W W HC
R BLUE MOON II Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 34.3 R R R R R
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRIEF ENCOUNTER Mr Anthony Clark 6 27.1 0 0 0 0.4 27.50
10 MAYBEE BAYBEE Mr Jay Halim 0 33.8 4 0 0 5.6 43.40
11 PRIDDY ISABELLA Miss Charlotte White 0 34.8 8 0 0 1.6 44.40
12 LICKETY SPLIT Miss Vicky J Tuffs 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
13 ESTRADA Mrs Polly Stockton 0 38.6 4 0 0 2 44.60
14 AFTER EIGHT Mrs Aimee Mowbray 0 32.9 8 0 0 5.2 46.10
15 TIME TO TALK Miss Sammi McLeod 0 29 4 0 0 14 47.00
16 ALL DONE II Mrs Helen L James 0 35.7 4 0 0 7.6 47.30
17 STEP IN SILVER Mrs Tracy Scammell 0 39.5 4 0 0 5.2 48.70
18 ROBBIE IV Mr Alexander Peternell 0 35.7 4 0 0 9.6 49.30
19 KNIGHT RIDER II Miss Laura Harper 1 39.5 0 0 0 10 49.50
2 QUICK STEPS Mr Christian Landolt 5 28.6 0 0 0 0 28.60
20 BRONZE FLIGHT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 35.2 4 0 0 10.4 49.60
21 CYMOND ARISTOCRAT Mrs Lisa Heely 0 44.3 8 0 0 0 52.30
22 ROCK CHIK II Miss Aly Rowell 0 39 12 0 0 2.4 53.40
23 COMMANDER KYLE Mrs Deborah Paget 0 38.6 8 0 0 10 56.60
24 SIR SHREK Miss Elizabeth Bacon 0 45.7 8 3 0 2 58.70
25 MR LEWIS Mrs Catherine Kingscote 0 30.5 20 7 0 5.2 62.70
26 HADDON SUPER GAME Miss Laura Teague 0 47.6 24 0 0 0.4 72.00
27 IN A TRICE Mrs Susan Mills 0 53.3 8 0 0 15.2 76.50
28 CALIFORNIA GOLDRUSH Miss Rebecca Hunt 0 48.6 24 0 0 6.8 79.40
29 BLACK MARKET Miss Rachel King 0 36.7 20 26 0 14.4 97.10
3 DELI SKYHIGH Miss Emma Clarkson 4 30.5 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
30 JUST JAFFA IV Miss Daniella H Toomey 0 39 8 0 40 30 117.00
4 DELI KLIPPS Mr Elder Scouller 3 36.2 0 0 0 0 36.20
5 EVAMORE Miss Louise Skelton 2 36.2 0 0 0 0 36.20
6 DESERT ISLAND Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 36.7 0 0 0 0 36.70
7 SAM Miss Emma Kenney-Herbert 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
8 WARMWELL MINT Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 1 31.4 8 0 0 3.6 43.00
9 FINIS Mrs Judy Cordy 0 33.3 4 0 0 6 43.30
E WYLYES AWAY Mrs Louise Suzanne Burnage 0 53.3 E E E E E
E TE PEN Y PARC Miss Kate Vogler 0 28.1 0 0 E E E TE
HC SYMETRIC Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 28.1 8 0 0 36.8 HC
W HELWELL STARLIGHT EXPRESS Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 41 W W W W W
W GUERNSEY BOB Mr Toby M Blake 0 31.9 16 0 W W W
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AMO JOEL Mr Peter Coote 6 25.7 0 0 0 0 25.70
10 SUNNYSIDE UP Miss Erica K Watson 1 34.8 0 0 0 4.8 39.60
11 CREGAUN INTEREST Mrs Joanna Rimmer 1 39 0 0 0 0.8 39.80
12 MADAM BUTTERFLY Mr Carlos Paro 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
13 TAKO Mr Carlos Paro 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
14 RED LION Miss Amy Williams 0 28.6 8 4 0 0 40.60
15 MISTER DEEP Miss Charlotte Baillie 0 28.6 8 0 0 5.2 41.80
16 LORTON REEF Miss Lauren Leete 0 31 4 0 0 7.2 42.20
17 DOWNE RIGHT REBEL Mr Tim Cheffings 0 39.5 4 0 0 1.2 44.70
18 ALMOST AN ANGEL II Miss Louise J Scammell 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
19 MIRAH KILGOBBEN REBEL Miss Isobel H Hudson 1 43.3 0 0 0 4 47.30
2 DUNKERY BOY Miss Selina Elliott 5 26.2 4 0 0 0 30.20
20 MARLBORO Mr Tristram Owers 0 38.6 4 0 0 4.8 47.40
21 ARUSHA Miss Erica K Watson 0 31.9 4 4 0 8 47.90
22 DOUGHTY Ms Charlotte Lamble 0 37.1 16 0 0 2 55.10
23 LONDON FAELLEDEN Miss Joanna Lashley 0 37.6 12 6 0 0 55.60
24 LITTLE CRACKER Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 0 35.2 12 0 0 8.8 56.00
25 DE BEER'S DELFI Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 30.5 12 0 0 15.6 58.10
26 MOJOE III Mr Charles Rogers 0 39.5 12 0 0 7.6 59.10
27 TREMENDOUS II Miss Emma Hutchinson 0 28.6 16 3 0 12.8 60.40
28 BELGIUM BOY Miss Kate Pellow 0 31.4 4 0 20 6 61.40
29 FLY BY NIGHT VI Miss Amanda Friend 0 51.4 4 0 0 6.4 61.80
3 MASTER FLICK Miss Mackenzie Sanders 4 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
30 JOSHUA X Mrs Helen Dunning 0 41.9 8 13 0 0 62.90
31 MUMBO JUMBO II Mr Sam Griffiths 0 31.9 4 0 20 13.6 69.50
32 LACK OF RESPECT Miss Ali Wilkes 0 41.4 4 1 20 14.8 81.20
33 GULLIVER SWIFT Miss Harriet Franklin 0 35.2 0 0 60 5.6 100.80
34 MONARCHIC LAD Mr Stephen Hutchins 0 35.7 8 15 20 26.8 105.50
35 THE MERRY WIDOW II Miss Esther Woolford 0 39 4 0 80 68.4 191.40
4 KINGSWELL RISE AND SHINE Mr Jonathan J Hutchinson 3 32.4 0 0 0 0 32.40
5 MADISON JACK Miss Selina Elliott 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 CAPTAIN DARLING II Miss Annabel Logut 1 24.8 0 0 0 10 34.80
7 KINGS TEMPTRESS Mrs Mary King 1 29 4 0 0 2.8 35.80
8 THE REAL DEAL Miss Lucy Sweeting 1 29.5 4 0 0 2.4 35.90
9 BROOKLYN III Miss Nicola Rank 1 35.2 0 0 0 1.6 36.80
HC BELLTREES SHINE Miss Abigail Barnes 0 32.4 E E E E HC
HC URANUS OF RUSHALL Mr Philip Bevins 0 38.1 16 5 20 6.8 HC
W WHELPLEY DEBONAIR Mr Andrew S G Parsons 0 38.6 20 25 W W W
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ORBIT DANCER Mr Daniel Sibley 12 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
10 AUTUMN DANCER II Miss Louise Skelton 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
11 A TOUCH OF DUTCH Miss Kate Scott 0 26.2 8 1 0 12.8 48.00
12 WISE CHOICE Mrs Clare Austin 2 37.1 0 0 0 12 49.10
13 MODERN JAZZ Miss Erica K Watson 0 29.5 4 0 0 15.6 49.10
14 DOUBLE IMAGE II Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 32.9 8 2 0 6.8 49.70
15 HIGH TIME Miss Rosanna Crossley 0 36.2 8 0 0 5.6 49.80
16 EURO DISNEY Ms Katie Wicks 2 39.5 0 0 0 10.4 49.90
17 CORNISH MURPHY Mr Wayne Garrick 0 36.2 8 2 0 4.4 50.60
18 FLYING SUN Mr Eric Winter 2 32.9 0 0 0 18 50.90
19 DE BEERS DYNAMITE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 36.7 8 0 0 12 56.70
2 L.B Miss Selina Elliott 10 27.6 0 0 0 6.8 34.40
20 KELLYBROOK JUBILATE Mrs Louise J Christie 0 34.3 8 0 0 14.4 56.70
21 FORREST FIELD Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 40 8 3 0 11.2 62.20
22 CAPTAIN CHRISTY Miss Holly Wick 0 36.7 20 0 0 6.4 63.10
23 CORIO SUN Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 38.6 4 0 0 22.8 65.40
24 OPPOSITION SUMMERTIME Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 27.6 0 0 20 20.4 68.00
25 BLETCHLEY PARK Mr Chris J Hall 0 35.7 0 0 20 15.2 70.90
26 PEMBROOK Miss Jo Aston 0 35.7 4 0 20 16.4 76.10
27 THE FIELDMASTER Miss Laura Toogood 0 34.8 8 0 20 19.2 82.00
28 BURNT BAY Mrs Clare Austin 0 37.1 8 0 20 19.2 84.30
29 DELTRY SALUTE Miss Lea Ryder 0 37.1 4 0 20 24.4 85.50
3 KINGS FANCY Mrs Mary King 8 34.3 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
30 I'M NO TROUBLE Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 41.4 8 3 20 18.4 90.80
31 QUICK BROWN FOX Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 42.9 8 0 20 21.6 92.50
32 JIGILO II Mr Anthony Clark 0 39 8 0 20 32.4 99.40
4 APACHE SAUCE Mrs Mary King 6 34.3 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
5 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Mr Justin Clubley 4 31 8 0 0 0 39.00
6 OVERTON SUNRISE Mr Tristram Owers 2 38.1 0 0 0 6 44.10
7 GENTLE GEORGE Mr Tristram Owers 2 33.3 4 0 0 6.8 44.10
8 CHAIN REACTION III Miss Coral Keen 2 33.3 4 0 0 7.6 44.90
9 NOT KIDDING Mr Bruce Haskell 2 39.5 4 0 0 1.6 45.10
E CR ESPIRIT Miss Coral Keen 0 44.8 E E E E E CR
E TE KING GEORGE II Mr Anthony Clark 0 33.8 4 0 E E E TE
E TE MED NIGHT MAHOUT Mr Anthony Clark 0 36.2 4 0 E E E TE
W GYPSY LANE Miss Ali Wilkes 0 37.6 4 0 W W W
OPN - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS MAPP Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 20.5 0 0 0 0 20.50
10 JUST JACOB II Mrs Sue E Edwards 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 TOYD CINNAMON Miss Suzie McGeorge 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
12 MAYHILL MOLLY Mr Richard Ayre 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
13 DUNLEY DISTINCTION Mrs Gail George 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
14 HAZIE DAYS Miss Eleanor Wass 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
15 PROPOSITION Mrs Jo Edwards 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
16 THINK PINK Miss Becky Bowles 0 35.5 4 1 0 0 40.50
17 HENRYS KNIGHT Miss Jessica May 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
18 SIMPLY SCOTT Miss Rachel Fear 0 34 12 0 0 0 46.00
19 HOPEFUL ROVING GALE Mr Jonathan Oram-Evennett 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 46.50
2 COLOUR THIS Miss Caron Roberts 0 23 4 0 0 0 27.00
20 MISCANTHUS GOLD Miss Jenny Watts 0 35 4 8 0 0 47.00
21 DERRY PATRICK GYPSY Miss Florence Sumption 0 27.5 4 0 0 18 49.50
22 HELP ME Miss Alice Nolan 0 46 4 0 0 0 50.00
23 SKIDOO Ms Petra James 0 28.5 0 0 20 2.8 51.30
24 SUMMER SURPRISE Miss Rachel Fear 0 27 0 0 20 4.8 51.80
25 UNESCO Mr Sylvain Austry 0 33 4 5 20 0.8 62.80
26 WELTON ATHENE Miss Louisa Spencer 0 22 4 0 60 25.6 111.60
27 JUST BOUNCER Miss Rachel Gardener 0 31 0 0 80 18.4 129.40
28 HENRY HIMSELF Miss Helen Buffin 0 31 20 49 80 17.2 197.20
3 DYNAMIC DAN Mrs Kathy Emery 0 19.5 8 0 0 0 27.50
4 MISTAKEN IDENTITY III Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 ASHDALE CANDAL Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 26.5 4 0 0 0 30.50
6 ITS PLAYTIME Mr Charlie Pickman 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 ZEBEDEE VII Miss Deborah Fielding 0 23 8 0 0 0 31.00
8 SPRING III Mr Sylvain Austry 0 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
9 GLEN MILLER Mrs Lesley Grist 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
E TYPHOOS TURN Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 28 12 4 E E E
E OUTWITTED Miss Clare Waldren 0 37 4 0 E E E
E TIKI TOA Miss Alice Greenwood 0 43.5 E E E E E
E THE GOLDEN BEAR Mrs Jayne Egan 0 33.5 8 0 E E E
E R3 PRINCESS SPIKKEL Miss Joanna Lashley 0 26 0 0 E E E R3
E R4 LADY LABELLE Mr Anthony Peace 0 24 0 0 E E E R4
E R4 WIND OFF THE SEA Miss Laura Vaughan 0 33 4 0 E E E R4
R JACK OF HEARTS X Mrs Lesley Grist 0 33.5 8 0 R R R
R JACKAROO Miss Leonie Dodgson 0 33.5 4 0 R R R
W JACKOMAC Mrs Victoria Davidson 0 33.5 4 3 W W W
PN - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUITS U Miss Erica K Watson 0 26 4 0 0 0 30.00
10 MANE ATTRACTION III Mrs Emma Humphreys 0 38 0 3 0 0 41.00
11 NOAHS REIGN Miss Laura Sargent 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
12 LUCRATIVE II Miss Martha Thomas 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
13 ROWAN BERRY Miss Harriet Nelson 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
14 BLACK PEARL Mr James Ford 0 36.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
15 STRIKE A POSE III Mr Jon Souch 0 36.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
16 HI HO HAYLEY Miss Eliza Sangster 0 33 0 0 0 12.8 45.80
17 OPPOSITION REAL DEAL Miss Coral Keen 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
18 HAMPDEN BOB Miss Josie Rye 0 41 8 0 0 0 49.00
19 THE JOURNEYMAN II Ms Petra James 0 26 0 0 20 4.8 50.80
2 PRIDDY CORNISH Mrs Katie Nicholas 0 26.5 4 0 0 0 30.50
20 COUNTRY STYLE Miss Philippa Hayes 0 46.5 4 0 0 2.4 52.90
21 STAR OF INDIA Miss Tara Morrison 0 38 0 0 20 0 58.00
22 HERBIE IV Miss Sophie Stones 0 41 4 0 20 2.8 67.80
23 CORNFLAKE Mrs Alexandra Blair 0 39 16 0 20 0 75.00
24 FARHANHEIT II Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 35.5 4 0 20 16.4 75.90
25 THE LAWABIDER Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 34 4 0 40 0 78.00
26 WHO'S FANCY Miss Charlotte Addis 0 36.5 4 0 40 2.8 83.30
27 A C UNBELIEVABLY SPOTTY Miss Kim Parker 0 34 4 0 40 6 84.00
28 ANCRE VALLEY Miss Elizabeth A Plume 0 39.5 20 10 20 0 89.50
29 BALLYCOLA Miss Francesca Denning 0 34 0 0 60 0 94.00
3 PENROSE Miss Lucinda Yarrow 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 HORETHORNE JENNA Miss Cordelia Francis 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
5 GOOD TIME GUY Mr Jay Halim 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
6 LADY TRIOMF Miss Sarah Rose Atkins 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
7 HURLY BURLY II Miss Daisy Binding 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
8 REBEL DIAMOND Miss Amy Williams 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
9 TOM BOMBADILL TOO Miss Serena Urquhart 0 34 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
E R3 CROSSLANDS KORRALENRIFF Miss Michelle Smith 0 38.5 12 2 E E E R3
E R3 LANGARTH DELIA Mr Christopher Payne 0 37.5 12 0 E E E R3
E R3 ZULU Ms Julie Collier 0 34.5 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 CONALLY CAT Mr Robin Nash 0 40.5 0 0 E E E R3
E TE CRUISING BY NIGHT Miss Daisy Caldwell 0 30 0 0 E E E TE
PN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE NONE TOO SHY AMBASSADOR Mrs Holly Dangerfield 0 26 4 0 0 0 30.00
10 NICE GUY Ms Rachel Chard 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 TOLERANT Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
12 REAL APPEAL Miss Emily Wotton 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
13 NATIVE CAPTAIN Mrs Lucy Bagnowiec 0 34 8 0 0 0 42.00
14 MY FAZ Mrs Emma Humphreys 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
15 MOON BAR Miss Emily Gawler 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
16 KING OF HEARTS II Miss Annabel Logut 0 33.5 4 0 0 6.4 43.90
17 WOOLASTON SOPHIE Miss Zara Cardale 0 37 4 0 0 4 45.00
18 STILL TIME Mr Graham Law 0 28 0 0 20 0 48.00
19 HOMMELLO Miss Emily Cromey Hawke 0 43.5 4 0 0 4 51.50
2 ALFIE MOON II Ms Rebecca Anne Wyatt 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
20 GLATIF CINQ Miss Joanne Fuller 0 40 12 0 0 0 52.00
21 SEAL THE DEAL Miss Lucy Sweeting 0 32 0 0 20 0 52.00
22 THRILLS AND SPILLS Miss Sophie Cox 0 33 0 0 20 0 53.00
23 WASHINGTONS FILLE Mr Allun Sutherland 0 39 16 0 0 0 55.00
24 COILLE MOR BAY Mrs Nicky Craven 0 36 0 0 20 0 56.00
25 AMACORD Mrs Julia Davis 0 38 0 0 20 0 58.00
26 SMART ROCK Miss Anna Dumas 0 39 4 0 0 16 59.00
27 OKEFORD OPTIMIST Miss Lara Ross 0 35 4 2 20 0 61.00
28 THERE GOES CHARLIE Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 35.5 12 0 20 0 67.50
29 TOUCH AND GO V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 35 8 0 60 22.4 125.40
3 THE APACHE CAVALIER Mrs Mandy Williams 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
4 MISTRAL Mrs Jennifer Baines 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
5 LIGHTEN UP LAD Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 HENNESSY COGNAC Master Tom Rowland 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
7 BERNWODE DENESSY Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 29 8 1 0 0 38.00
8 MILLENNIUM BOY Ms Lisa Parker 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
9 RED RIVER Mr Carlos Paro 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
E R3 I DOT SPOTS Miss Martha Thomas 0 35.5 12 30 E E E R3
E R3 MORRIGAN LADY DAL S Ms Julia Whittaker 0 37.5 0 1 E E E R3
E R4 RED RIVER III Mrs Louise Garland 0 38 0 0 E E E R4
E TE TOP TEXAN WAY Mrs Jo Retallack 0 36.5 8 0 E E E TE
HC BISHOPS LAW Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 34 0 2 0 0 HC
HC HARVEST OPPOSITION Miss Cecilia Holman 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 HC
R HIGHLIGHT II Miss Annabel Yarrow 0 27 R R R R R
W GRAVEN IMAGE Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 40.5 0 0 W W W
PN - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BIGTIME Mr Toby M Blake 0 24 0 2 0 0 26.00
10 FINE TIME FONTAINE Mr Ben Hannabuss 0 31.5 8 0 0 0 39.50
11 KAELLIES LYRIC Miss Lisa Anne Theron 0 41 0 0 0 0.8 41.80
12 LUNA'S SHADOW II Miss Imogen Judd 0 32 4 6 0 0 42.00
13 SPEAR OF OSIRIS Mr Charlie Knapp 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
14 MOUSEY BROWN II Miss Sophie Tregidgo 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
15 DANAAN PRINCE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
16 JUST KATY Mrs Iona Pearson 0 35.5 12 0 0 0 47.50
17 COMET HALE BOPP Mrs Sally Callow 0 43.5 4 0 0 0 47.50
18 LYNDELL FLYING COLOURS Ms Lyndsey Head 0 43.5 4 0 0 0 47.50
19 MURPHYS MUDDLE Miss Josie Rye 0 44 4 0 0 0 48.00
2 WHITLEY VILLAGE SILVER CLOUD Miss Suzanna Hext 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 FRERE DU CURE Mr Philip Bevins 0 51 0 0 0 0 51.00
21 MASTER MAVERICK Mrs Claire Heslop 0 37.5 4 0 0 11.6 53.10
22 LEYLA Miss Florence Sumption 0 50.5 4 0 0 0 54.50
23 DALESTOWN GRENSON Miss Josie Moore 0 60 0 0 0 0 60.00
24 VOLALI Miss Hannah Luxton 0 40 4 0 20 0 64.00
25 ROCK SET Mrs Rebecca Boyden 0 42.5 0 0 20 7.6 70.10
26 GIGI Mr Oliver Oakaby 0 58 8 2 0 2.4 70.40
27 DOLLEY LITTLE WISEGUY Miss Francesca Reid-Warrilow 0 39.5 0 0 40 14.8 94.30
28 THE GENUINE ARTICLE Miss Hannah Tutcher 0 48 20 11 20 7.6 106.60
29 BUBBLY BOLLY Miss Victoria Adderley 0 35.5 4 0 40 33.2 112.70
3 CELTIC STORM II Miss Louise J Scammell 0 25 4 0 0 0 29.00
4 DE BEERS DARWIN Miss Rebecca Hunt 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 TAZMINS FLIGHT Ms Rebecca Holmes 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
6 LYTHILL ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Ginty O'Sullivan 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 PRIMITIVE DANCER II Mr Jay Halim 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 PIRUMS FIGARO Miss Naomi Workman 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
9 STAR SONG Miss Ali Wilkes 0 36 0 2 0 0 38.00
E ROOS Mrs Liz Fraser-Hitch 0 38 0 0 E E E
E SUPPORTER Z Miss Rachel A Jones 0 25 0 0 E E E
E TAWSTOCK 24 CARAT Miss Fiona Rawle 0 50 0 0 E E E
E TE CONTRABAND II Miss Claire McLoughlin 0 42 0 0 E E E TE
R CLEVER FOX Ms Amy Bourne 0 46.5 0 0 R R R
R ON BORROWED TIME Miss Helen Ainger 0 44.5 R R R R R
W BALLYNOE NIGHT ABU Miss Clairemarie Richardson 0 39 20 12 W W W
W PRESTON Mrs Annie Kane 0 47.5 W W W W W
W WINDWAYS SKY DIAMOND Miss Liz Harding 0 85.5 W W W W W
PN - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNAGH CLOVER Miss Emily S Clarke 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 STATHAM ROXANNE Mr James Boyden 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
11 SCHNOODLE MADOO Mr Charlie Knapp 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
12 KILKENNY KING Dr Rupert Ransford 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
13 MAXIMUM MAGIC Mrs Helen Marsh 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
14 CORKY III Miss Abigail Barnes 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
15 YOUNG WINSTON II Miss Kim Bland 0 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
16 JARVA SONG Mrs Cola Fox 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 44.50
17 CRACKERJACK MATILDA Miss Katherine McMillan 0 39.5 8 0 0 0 47.50
18 CAPPA SCOUT Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 41 8 0 0 0 49.00
19 DOLLEY CALYPSO Mrs Claire Reid-Warrilow 0 39 8 0 0 2.4 49.40
2 METHOD MAN Miss Rose Bancroft 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
20 TANJA Miss Sophie Tregidgo 0 46 0 0 0 3.6 49.60
21 LA BOHEME Mr Tristram Owers 0 50 0 0 0 0.4 50.40
22 MURPHYS LAW IV Miss Amy Sperrings 0 38.5 12 0 0 0 50.50
23 WENDE AMAZON Miss Lucinda Fenny 0 32.5 0 0 20 0 52.50
24 WILLHEBE Miss Claire Horner 0 26.5 8 0 20 0 54.50
25 CASTLE J J Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 35 0 0 20 0 55.00
26 EUPHORIC II Mr Andrew Daniels 0 40 4 1 20 3.6 68.60
27 NORA'S TRUIMPH Mrs Tanya Gale 0 44.5 8 21 0 0 73.50
28 SIENNA Mrs Michele Luckwell 0 39 8 0 20 10 77.00
29 MONNIE Ms Lisa Parker 0 41 4 0 20 12 77.00
3 THE DONE THING III Miss Debbie Abrahams 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
30 FOXS RAMONDO Mrs Lucy Wilkin 0 34.5 0 0 40 5.2 79.70
31 LAY DOWN THE LAW Miss Bethany Burton 0 37 12 3 20 10 82.00
32 CHARMED SPIRIT Ms Michelle Walker 0 41.5 4 0 40 0 85.50
4 ROCKHILL KOPYKAT Mr Anthony Clark 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
5 MASTERMIX MURPHY Miss Katie Kneen 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 KNOWN ASSOCIATE Mr Michael van Houben 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
7 CADDOO Mrs Mandy Williams 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
8 FRIDAY'S CHILD II Miss Sophie Cox 0 36.5 0 0 0 2 38.50
9 CLARES BRIDGE Miss Danielle Baker 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
E BROWN IMP Miss Laura Hawkins 0 41.5 E E E E E
E MARIONETTE Miss Serena Urquhart 0 36.5 4 0 E E E
E R3 WHISPER S P Miss Victoria Jolly 0 30.5 16 0 E E E R3
PN - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BENJAMIN EDWARD Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 FLAXLEY FINLEY Miss Lynne Watkins 0 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
11 GAME HARRY Miss Charlotte Walker 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
12 LE BUCCANEER Miss Camilla Dumas 0 42 0 0 0 2.8 44.80
13 MUTUAL WILL Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 36.5 0 0 0 9.2 45.70
14 MORNING LIGHT Mrs Victoria Davidson 0 41 0 0 0 6.8 47.80
15 HUMPHREY Ms Joanna Binnall 0 34.5 16 0 0 0 50.50
16 BALLYRINCA Miss Jeni Pring 0 36.5 12 0 0 8 56.50
17 LANHARGY GIORGIO Miss Natalie Bowden 0 41.5 8 0 0 9.2 58.70
18 LUCKY OPPOSITION Miss Katie Phelps 0 42 8 0 0 10 60.00
19 GOLD SIENNA Mrs Becky Moffat 0 42 8 0 0 10.8 60.80
2 YOUNG RUSTY Miss Camilla Dumas 0 35.5 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
20 THE MURPHY'S LAW Miss Emily Gadd 0 53 8 0 0 0 61.00
21 THIRD TIME LUCKY VI Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 32 4 0 20 11.6 67.60
22 SACHEVERELL Mr Adriaan J Zijlmans 0 44 8 0 20 2.4 74.40
23 TODD Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 47 20 0 0 8 75.00
24 HARTBURY SILVER FERN Mrs Debbie Huxtable 0 37 0 0 40 2 79.00
25 PRINCLEY LADD Ms Kayte Oram-Evennett 0 41.5 8 0 20 12.4 81.90
26 RUPERT XII Mr Guy Pearson-Gregory 0 38.5 4 0 40 0 82.50
27 TANGLE TOP Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 40 8 0 20 15.2 83.20
28 CANADIAN SKY Mrs Kirstie Holmes 0 37 0 0 40 8 85.00
29 GYPSY QUEEN Miss Louise Skelton 0 41 4 3 40 13.2 101.20
3 BALINDOUN Miss Alisa Hunter-Gordon 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
30 APACHEVERE Mr Guy Pearson-Gregory 0 36.5 16 18 20 14 104.50
31 SHINER Miss Louise Skelton 0 37.5 8 0 40 25.6 111.10
32 TIMS CHOICE Miss Hannah Jones 0 39.5 4 0 65 3.6 112.10
33 BALLINGOWEN REBEL Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 41.5 8 0 0 72.8 122.30
34 OVER THE BLUE MOON Miss Jade Lazenby 0 38 0 0 80 10 128.00
4 DISTINCTLY SPLENDID Miss Imogen F Peck 0 35 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
5 SULABELL Ms Claire Boumphrey 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
6 MISTER RUFUS Miss Amy Rogers 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
7 SPRINGTOWER MIDNIGHT ROSE Miss Joanna C Lee 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
8 SCOOBY DOOBY DOO Miss Georgina Hambly 0 36.5 0 0 0 4.8 41.30
9 KETTLEBYS CRUISING Miss Caron Roberts 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
E HARLEY HEDGEHOPPER Mr Jonathan Oram-Evennett 0 50.5 E E E E E
E R3 LA ROCHE D'OR Miss Sally Cole 0 41 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 CROWN CORUNDUM Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 40.5 8 0 E E E R3
R POLDEN RIVERDANCE Mrs Sally Ellis-Gray 0 38.5 8 0 R R R
W BALLYHOOLY Mr Austin O'Connor 0 37 12 3 W W W
W DIAMOND STAR LAD Mr Toby M Blake 0 37 4 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded