Results
Event name: OFFCHURCH BURY INTERNATIONAL Date: Jul 3-4 2021 Location: Offchurch Bury, Warwickshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAIRLIGHT CATWALK Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 16 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 GRANITA Miss Isabelle Downes 0 14 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 FOXRIDGE HOUDINI Miss Claire Deuten 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.00
4 CARLTON BAY Miss Alice Frampton 0 10 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 CONTESSA III Miss Heidi Ford 0 8 30.5 4 1 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 ELDORADO VAN KLAVERBORCH Mrs Ruth Calnan 0 6 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 INSATIABLE BLING Miss Sophie Gardner 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.20
8 THE JIGGER Mrs Angela Rowberry 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 KILLOSSERY KAPTAIN Miss Laura Collett 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 OSCAR B Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 ESPRIT DE FEU Mr Michael Winter 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.50
12 SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Miss Lottie Roberts 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
13 KUWAIT SILVER Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 27.5 8 3 0.00 0.00 38.50
14 MASTER HERBERT Miss Isabella Heathcote 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.50
15 POTTERS JUBILEE Mr Jake Harris 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 39.60
16 HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 41.90
17 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Martha Ruddy 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 1.60 43.40
18 COURAGE OF REHYS Mr Jonnie Jeeves 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 8.00 44.00
19 KNOCKADERRY TOP QUALITY Mr Tom Griffiths 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
20 CHANELLE DU GRANIT Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 5.60 45.10
21 RATHMORRISSEY HELIUM Mrs Louisa Donovan 0 0 37.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
22 HEY DIXIE Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 31.3 4 1 0.00 14.00 50.30
23 MERCURIOUS Miss Sophie Dwerryhouse 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 5.20 58.70
24 RED E EDDIE Miss Emily Taylor 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 14.00 71.80
25 ARCHFIELD ASSIGNATION Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 14.80 72.80
26 GODINGTON ULTIMO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 18.80 74.10
27 TEMPEST GUTO Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 33 16 2 20.00 10.40 81.40
28 ABC GRANGE PAL Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 30.3 16 11 20.00 11.20 88.50
29 QUANTUM IV Mrs Jayne Whitbread 0 0 29.3 12 0 60.00 10.00 111.30
W FANFRELUCHE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Z Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAMOUFLAGE Miss Laura Collett 0 16 24.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 THE FRESH PRINCE OF BELLE EIRE Mrs Anne-Marie Taylor 0 14 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Miss Georgina Holland 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Miss Nicky Hill 0 10 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.00
5 PORTMEAD BALLERINA Miss Maisie Randle 0 8 31 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.00
6 BRUNO FG Miss Edie Campbell 0 6 27.5 0 2 0.00 4.00 33.50
7 SCUZZI CAVA Z Miss Holly Marsh 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
8 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr David Darby 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.50
9 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 29.5 4 3 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 NICHOLASVILLE Miss Alice Collins-youngs 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
12 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 REGGIEANDWILLING Mrs Alice Campbell 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
14 GUVANDA JR Miss Jemima Griffiths 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 C-LET’S DANCE VAN DE BEEMD Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 29.5 4 3 0.00 5.20 41.70
16 AFFRICKS CHARMER Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 34 4 1 0.00 5.20 44.20
17 KNOCKADERRY MISTY BAT Miss Francesca Hicks 0 0 36.8 4 1 0.00 6.00 47.80
18 LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Miss Lydia Moore 0 0 36.5 4 8 0.00 0.40 48.90
19 GHAREEB PEARL Miss Grace Wellington 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 10.40 49.40
20 CAVORTING KANDY Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 10.80 52.80
21 MATUSHKA Miss Emily Towle 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 8.40 54.20
22 STAR OF DARKNESS Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 12.80 58.60
23 WEST COAST TWILIGHT Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 0 31.3 8 10 0.00 15.20 64.50
HC HARTHILL EMERALD Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 2 33.80
R CONSTANTINOPLE Mrs. Lily Robinson 0 0 34.8 R 0 R
W MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 0 N W 0 W
W HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 0 W W
E E MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 31.5 E 0 E E
R COOLOCK EMPEROR Miss Ella Hitchman 0 0 26 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARDEO MANDELA Miss Louise Bradley 0 16 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 BOLEYBAWN MYLO Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 14 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 QUAIKIN WHO DUNIT Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 12 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 10 24.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 31.10
5 LEGAL LEGEND Miss Jessica Moody 0 8 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 LINALI OLYMPIC DRUM Miss Marisa Allright 0 6 29.8 0 3 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 GLOUNTANE SPLINTER Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 SILVER STRIKER Miss Abby Vaughan 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 JAGUAR Miss Nicky Hill 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.80
10 HONEYBROOK EXTRA SPECIAL Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 26 8 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
11 ARKADE FIRE Miss Kate Allely 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
12 DE LOREAN Miss Silvia Irvine 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.50
13 BALLYARTAN GENIE Miss Martha Haring 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 WESSEX METEOR Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 28.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
16 OGUE ARDKYLE Miss Islay Riddick 0 2 41.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
17 COME FLY WITH ME Miss Lucy Reeve 0 0 37.5 4 1 0.00 2.40 44.90
18 RUBECULA Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.10
19 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 31 4 13 0.00 0.00 48.00
20 COXTON CANDOO Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 6.80 59.10
21 CASTLETOWN CASCADE Miss Daisy Frampton 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 12.80 70.80
22 DEANO BOY Miss Alex Tomassoni 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 16.40 73.90
W ABECE D AUR Miss Mimi Roberts 0 0 36 W 0 W
E E BAZAARS JUMBLE Miss Annabella Spencer-Blow 0 0 35 4 1 E 0 E E
E CR SOLITAIRE XXIII Miss Tiffany Rix 0 0 39 E 0 E CR
W TRINITY THANKS AWFULLY Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 W W
W HIGH TIME Mr Andrew Amy 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ESCAADA Miss Betty Baker 0 16 26.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.40
2 NEWTOWN ARTIST Miss Jessica Thorpe 0 14 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 KNOCKLUCAS ARTIST Miss Jax Dawes 0 12 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 INVICTUS H Miss Mia Ketcher 0 10 26.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 KAPPA Miss Rio Hall 0 8 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 ORAN MASTER PETE Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 6 27.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 ELMSIDE DARKIE Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 34 0 1 0.00 2.00 37.00
8 FORTUNES ATLANTIC Miss Isabel firth 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.10
9 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 37.30
10 KINGS RIVER Miss Grace Haig 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
11 FORTSIDE CAPRI Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 KASAGRANDE VR Miss Gemma Watts 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.60
13 MONARTS KANDINSKY Mr Niall Griffin 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.50
14 MISERDEN VIXEN Miss Emily Sandars 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
15 COPPER POT Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 43.40
16 SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 43.70
17 MBF JUST GET EM Miss Catherine Robinson 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 44.50
18 KILLYCLOGHAN B RADICAL Mr Richard Carruthers 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.30
19 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Miss Josie Dix 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
20 ROCK EMPIRE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 18.80 59.10
21 TIA XIII Miss Sarah Baird 0 0 40.3 16 0 0.00 8.40 64.70
22 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 35.3 8 0 20.00 9.20 72.50
23 WILL I AAM Mr Rhys Davies 0 0 31.5 8 0 80.00 15.60 135.10
HC FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 28 0 0 0 13.2 41.20
HC COCHISE II Miss Eleanor Hubbard 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 4 41.30
W WESTON GENERAL Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 31.3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 16 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 STARFLOWER Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 14 29 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.40
3 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 0 12 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 GENIA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 10 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 33.70
6 LARKINS JAZZ Miss Grace Tucker 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
7 MEXIKANN Mr George Hopwell 0 0 30.8 0 8 0.00 0.00 38.80
8 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 32.5 8 2 0.00 0.00 42.50
9 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Miss Lara Marsh 0 0 27.8 12 7 0.00 0.00 46.80
10 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 0 0 30.8 4 11 0.00 1.60 47.40
11 CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Pepper Pritchard 0 0 31.3 8 9 0.00 2.00 50.30
12 SIR VILLMER Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 27.5 4 3 0.00 24.40 58.90
13 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 28.5 0 0 20.00 19.60 68.10
14 SWEET DEAL Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 30.5 12 1 20.00 10.00 73.50
15 QUINQUAGINTA Ms Jacky Beavan 0 0 31.3 0 1 60.00 8.80 101.10
R LARA V Miss Skye Kay 0 0 34.5 0 1 R 0 R
E UR MORRIGAN ENIGMA Miss Lucy Hoskins 0 0 36 4 2 E 0 E UR
R AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 0 31 0 0 R 0 R
N ANNAGH LUCKY STAR Miss Sofia Grimaldi 0 0 N N
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE105 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUBY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 16 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 NICO Miss Holly Clarke 0 14 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 FOR FUN AND GLORY Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 12 31.3 0 1 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 10 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 BREIFNE Miss Erin Dobby 0 8 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 CORNASCRIEBE GLENPATRICK Miss Lou Burns 0 6 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.60
7 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 4 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 4 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
10 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.60
12 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.80
13 IMPROMPTU II Miss Claudia Jane Watkins 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.30
14 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 31 4 6 0.00 0.80 41.80
16 TANZANITE SILVER LINING Miss Amelia Struel 0 0 34.5 8 1 0.00 0.40 43.90
17 BANOFFEE Miss Stephanie Cresswell 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
18 TONEVANE MIDNIGHT STORM Miss Angelina Stich 0 0 37.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
19 SIR HENRY III Miss Isabelle Kate Hoar 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 46.60
20 CRYPTIC CLUE Miss Libby Hayes 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 6.40 51.40
21 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 17.60 51.60
22 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 34.5 16 0 0.00 2.00 52.50
23 EKATERINA MAXIMOVA Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 12.40 57.40
24 GALWAYS WATERVALLEY PRIDE Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 6.00 61.50
25 DARLING DELUXE Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 29.5 4 0 20.00 11.60 65.10
26 KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 11.20 67.00
27 EMERALD EMOE Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 14.00 68.30
28 KILCASKIN Miss Ellen Butler 0 0 37.8 12 0 20.00 4.00 73.80
29 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 35 4 5 20.00 10.00 74.00
30 ROCKWELL SPINEL Miss Jane Denereaz 0 0 39.3 12 13 20.00 12.80 97.10
W STAR MIST Miss Jayne Money 0 0 36 4 0 W 0 W
E UR PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 32.3 8 0 E 0 E UR
W KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE105 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 0 16 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 BRIGHTS HANSY SB Miss India Griffiths 0 14 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 12 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.60
4 AIR MAIL Miss Emma Stretton 0 10 29.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.90
5 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 8 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.90
6 ANGELO DARGENTO Miss Josie Piddington 0 6 31 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.80
7 BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 4 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 BILLY HOODOOS Miss Tabitha Moore 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
10 KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Lydia Cooper 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
11 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
13 CELTIC PUZZLE Miss Sian Jones 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
14 CASTLE CONTENDER Miss Lottie Stiles 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.50
15 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Eva Fowler 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.10
16 SCOOBY II Miss Catrin Menzies 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
17 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 3.60 42.90
18 JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 6.00 44.30
19 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 31.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
20 NIVEUS ANDANTE Miss Mimi Wentworth-Stanley 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 0.80 47.80
21 SIMPLY SUNNY Miss Lou Burns 0 0 29.8 20 0 0.00 2.80 52.60
22 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 2.00 56.50
23 LITTLE BING BANG Miss Sophie Farndon 0 0 33.5 4 7 20.00 7.60 72.10
24 DIRECT EMPEROR Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 34.3 8 2 20.00 13.20 77.50
25 NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Miss Verena Lauer 0 0 31.5 16 0 20.00 13.20 80.70
E E CALZINI Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 31.5 E 0 E E
R TRELYDAN DOMINO Mr Luke Ramsden 0 0 37 R 0 R
W JAGUAR Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 W W
E GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 24 12 0 E 0 E
W ROSA BALLERINA Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 30.8 16 0 W 0 W
W DAWN RUN Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 37.5 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 KRAFTY VIVENDI Mrs Joanna Rumbelow 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 LODGEMOR FIZZ BOMB Miss Georgia James 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 FERRO GRACE Miss Molly Bratton 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.70
5 ROCKET VII Miss Sarah Sampson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.60
6 GOLDEN GIRL 2 Miss Beth Foskett 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.30
7 MELLOW Mrs Anne Grindal 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
8 TUBBER BILL Miss Emily Brown 0 0 29.3 0 3 0.00 5.20 37.50
9 ROSSALOUGHA TED Mrs Helen Pope 0 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 THE JESTER II Ms Eleanor Derrick 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 TALYLLYN AWEN Mrs Samantha Swanson 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
12 ATLANTA LASS Miss Ella Gorrigan 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.10
13 FERDINAND VII Miss Mary Lowe 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 1.60 42.10
14 LEIM MASTER Miss Daisy Watson 0 0 32.5 4 5 0.00 0.80 42.30
15 RINGINGLOW GLADIATOR Miss Ava Valente 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 46.60
16 THE KING OF LEON Mrs Samantha Cadwallader 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 11.60 49.40
17 INNISKEEL MUSIC MAKER Miss Leanne Huskisson 0 0 27.8 12 0 0.00 12.40 52.20
18 HS DIAMOND LIL Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 29.8 4 0 20.00 2.00 55.80
19 SOS SHELLSEEKER Mrs Bobbie Crompton 0 0 32.3 8 2 0.00 16.00 58.30
20 KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 0 30 0 13 0.00 28.40 71.40
21 RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 40.5 12 1 20.00 13.60 87.10
22 HARVEY Miss Clare Smith 0 0 44.8 8 0 20.00 24.40 97.20
E AR RATHMORRISSEY MOMENTUM Mrs Louisa Donovan 0 0 39 0 0 E 0 E AR
E PETER PAN Mr Hary Lumsden 0 0 36.8 4 12 E 18.8 E
E CHEROKEE BANDIT Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 33.3 12 0 E 0 E
W WARWICK III Miss Ann Devlin 0 0 W W
E AR PRIME TIME LAD Miss Ferne Nicholas 0 0 39.8 8 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 LOUGHILL FIZZ Miss Katie Parker 0 0 32 E 0 E R3
E R3 SILVERWOOD REBEL Mrs Katie Major 0 0 43.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LODGEMOR VEUVE CLIQUOT Mr Jason James 0 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Mr Nobby Norgate 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.40
3 WENDELINO M H Miss Rachel Littlewood 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 BROOKFIELD MARLOW Mrs Rachel Williams 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.60
6 WESTERN TOBY Mrs J Modder 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.90
7 DECKY BOY Miss Kitty Scott 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 THEODORE SUNSET ECLIPSE Miss Heidi Chilvers 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.20
9 PARK CHESTER Mrs. Ruth Ransome 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.90
10 PILLEYBAILEY CENTURION Mrs Jessica Suffling 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 2.40 42.20
11 CORS COLOURS Miss Katie Frost 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.50
12 SUNS OUT GUNS OUT Mrs Helena Sherwin 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
13 CORRIES ROO Mrs Natalie Brown 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 10.40 44.40
14 CLIFDEN GRETHEL Miss Suzannah Hallam 0 0 35 4 3 0.00 3.20 45.20
15 EMPRESS RUBY Miss Demi Goldsmith 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.90
16 MORJOY COTTON CANDY Miss Abbie Roobottom 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 9.60 48.10
17 SCOTT'S LITTLE SECRET Miss Isla Jones 0 0 49.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 49.50
18 BOROUGH BOY Mrs Jo Gwynne 0 0 43 8 2 0.00 0.00 53.00
19 KNOCKATUDER BOY Miss Lilly Vine 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 12.00 56.30
20 KINNEGAR MAN Miss Amy Cooper 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 10.40 65.70
21 RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 35.5 8 11 0.00 13.20 67.70
22 SILVERTREES SHIRLEY BASSEY Miss Rosie Greenhill 0 0 44.3 0 1 0.00 31.20 76.50
HC DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss tia Phillips 0 0 24.8 4 0 0 10.8 39.60
HC HS SHAMROCK Miss Emily King 0 0 W 0
W REAL BALLINASLOE ARTIST Mrs Sarah Roach 0 0 W W
R SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mr Brian Leung 0 0 35.3 R 0 R
E AR GIBRALTAR Mr Steven Lawrence 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0 E AR
W MIKE THE KNIGHT Miss Lucy Davies 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.10
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRUNCH DU MAGMA Miss Lucy Care 0 8 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 7 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 KANNAN'S BOY Miss Georgina Holland 0 6 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 NANDO Miss Betty Baker 0 5 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 4 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 CLOROGUE REWARD Miss Rosie Warner 0 3 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 SHANNONDALE ROMAN Miss Julia Fairbank 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 TYNCWM FLYING SPIRIT Miss Carys Thomas 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 CONCETTO Miss Kimberley Parkin 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 AVONBROOK ODIN Miss Katherine Bertram 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 SEA SAM BELLAMY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 24.3 8 0 0.00 1.60 33.90
12 BRANDEN STAR Miss Esther Pibworth 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 CLONADERIG REBEL SIXTEEN Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.70
14 LUCKY IN LOVE Mrs. Emma Harriman 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
15 BOHER LASS Miss Jenna Harris 0 0 29.3 0 1 0.00 4.80 35.10
16 CLASSIC JAY Mrs Jean Bradley 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.60
17 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
18 RATHMORRISSEY REDEMPTION Mrs Louisa Donovan 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
19 SHANVOHER MACREL Miss Ellen Butler 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.00
20 SPRING PROPHET Miss Annabella Duff 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
21 SUMMERHILL LADY Miss Esme Davenport 0 0 27.5 8 4 0.00 0.00 39.50
22 BALLINOECASTLE Q Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 33 4 1 0.00 2.00 40.00
23 BAZAARS SHANTI TOWN Mr Lee Moulson 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.00
24 CAMROSS CRUISE Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.80
25 MILLFIELD DIADORA Miss Elly Forbes 0 0 28.3 0 0 20.00 8.00 56.30
26 SOLWAY STORM Miss Natasha Bentley 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 10.40 64.40
27 PANCAKE DAY Miss Georgina Holmes 0 0 35.3 8 4 20.00 21.20 88.50
HC LORENZO Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 36.8 0 4 0 14.8 55.60
W GRACE O MALLEY Miss Camryn Macleod 0 0 W 0 W
E BLACK KNIGHT Mrs Caroline Topping 0 0 29.8 4 0 E 0 E
E RETURN TO SENDER Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 34 4 8 E 1.2 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.10
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 8 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 7 29 0 1 0.00 1.60 31.60
3 DONT LOOK BACK Mrs Samantha Garness 0 6 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 DUCK DUCK GOOSE Miss Franki Jarvis 0 5 31.3 0 1 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 PEPPERELLO Miss Sian Chapple-Hyam 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 BEAUCARNEA Dr Jessamy Reece 0 3 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
7 HEROS LAMP Miss Aisling Martin 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 FERN'S ILLUSION Mr Matthew Steel 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 JUBILEE JINX Mrs Katie Field 0 0 33.5 0 1 0.00 0.40 34.90
10 IRIS MERE Mrs Debby Hodson 0 1 28.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 36.30
11 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
12 COBIE Miss Bonita Tapp 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.10
13 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.10
14 MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Miss Florence Swanton 0 0 31.5 4 4 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 BROWN REVEL Mr Jake Webb 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 3.20 40.00
16 DOONREAGHAN PADDY Miss Katherine Stephen 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
17 CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY LADY GERTRUDE Mrs Louisa Donovan 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
18 CLASSY AFAIR Miss Joanne Geddes 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 5.60 41.60
19 CHASING THE LIGHT Miss Ellen Carey 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
20 QUITE STORMY Ms Mila Cabianca 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 2.00 53.30
21 CONNIE CLOVER Miss Lena Saxe 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 6.80 58.30
22 FOREVER FRANCO Miss Polley Short 0 0 32 12 5 20.00 24.80 93.80
HC BRAND OF HONOUR Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 4.4 36.20
E R3 ASHLAWN DIAMOND Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 0 40.8 E 0 E R3
W ECHO DE REVE Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 W W
E R3 LADY LILLY Miss Eleanor Trotter 0 0 39.5 E 0 E R3
W MAX XIV Miss Charlotte Withall 0 0 W W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.10
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MUCKANAGH MELODY Miss Lottie Hackwell 0 8 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 GENTLEMAN MERZE Miss Catherine Robinson 0 7 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 JOSIA-S Miss Amanda Green 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 BURLINGTON FISHER Miss Katy Mannix 0 5 31 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.80
5 ARIELLA Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 LATE MISTAKE Mr George Hopwell 0 3 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 SILVER BANJO Mrs Emma Longrigg 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.40
9 URGENCE DES HAUTS DROITS Miss Rachel Littlewood 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 BOOM BANG A BANG Miss Beatrix Heath 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.20
11 CASTLE RED Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
12 GRANIT DES IRIS Miss Lucy Care 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 HOLLYS HERO Ms Madeleine Refoy 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
14 WIMPOLE Miss Charlotte Connelly 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
15 CLYARD BOB D Miss Hannah Cook 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
16 TALLYHO CHARLIE Miss Megan Baker 0 1 40.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
17 SIR CHARLIE BOI Miss Eloise Clare 0 0 26 8 8 0.00 0.00 42.00
18 PROXIS L Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 3.60 44.40
19 WILLOW IN THE WIND Miss Bronwen Jones 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 44.70
20 BEANEY TUNES Miss Terri Smith 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 46.10
21 LEITRIM LADY Miss Camilla Hall 0 0 35.3 4 2 0.00 6.00 47.30
22 IMPALA II Miss Beth Turnell 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 16.80 48.30
23 BLUE BOY Mr Arthur Souter 0 0 37.3 0 0 20.00 2.40 59.70
24 FORTRUANE JOHNS PRIDE Miss Emma Collins 0 0 32.8 8 6 0.00 13.20 60.00
25 FOXY Miss tia Phillips 0 0 43.5 8 0 0.00 11.20 62.70
HC SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 35.5 12 11 E 0 E AR
HC MERLINS CAILIN DUBH Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 2.8 38.60
W MARTINS ARTHUR Miss Lilly Vine 0 0 34.3 12 5 W 0 W
E E TONCYNFFIG LIBERAL PATRIACH Mr Rhys Davies 0 0 36 12 3 E 7.2 E E
W MISTER MURCH Miss Rose Vella 0 0 W W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.10
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 8 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 CHARLES DU CAREL Mrs Sue M Ringrose 0 7 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 ARIOSSINA Miss Sarah Robertson 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 ARDEO SNOWMAN Miss Alina Kozersky 0 5 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Bert Souter 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
6 BRUCKY BOY Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 3 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 KLATASCHA BR Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 GREEN AND WHITE Miss Lucy Rogers 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.60
9 MIGHTY MINKS Mr Ben Stanley 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 ROYAL RECRUIT II Miss Sian Croucher 0 0 32.3 0 3 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 SHOWGIRL Miss Ellie Forrest 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.70
12 QUANTOCK CHILL Miss Eleanor McMahon-Brown 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
13 KILLEA ALANNAH Miss Kira Dolman 0 1 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
14 COBHAMS EXTRAORDINAIRE Miss Clara Hofstetter 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
15 PETIT ROUGE Miss Ayre Galton 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 40.50
16 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.70
17 KNOCKANROE GREY Miss Atlanta Morton 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
18 RAGSTONE RIDGE Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
19 THE MAGIC ONE Miss Beth Olivia Symington 0 0 44.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.80
20 ROUNDSTONESTABLES RHAPSODY Ms Sarah Payne 0 1 40 0 0 0.00 9.60 49.60
21 BACKLEY OPTIMUS PRIME Miss Emily Bell 0 0 39.8 12 0 0.00 2.00 53.80
22 HARPER'S BAZAAR Miss Molly Shepherd-Boden 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.30
23 ROGER THAT Miss Eleanor Martin 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 13.20 58.00
24 LUNDY SUNSET Miss Olivia Rowe 0 0 34.3 4 7 0.00 13.20 58.50
HC TYNAN COOLEY Mrs Moira Ashton-walsh 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
E E BBB ROCKIN ROSIE Miss Rhianne Pettifor 0 0 37.8 4 0 E 10 E E
E HF J16 MILLSTREET Miss Lucy Davies 0 0 34.8 E 0 E HF
R THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 31.3 8 10 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.10
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAISE A DIAMOND Miss Martha Sparrow 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 7 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 JIMBUCKTO Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 LEXINGTON MAIL Miss Pippa Dixon 0 5 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 CROSSMOLINA CRUISE Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Miss Gabriella Kozersky 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Scarlett Starkey 0 1 29.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.50
8 LUCY Mr Ben Way 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
10 RINGWOOD ROY Mr Masahiro Yonemaru 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
11 TRESOR FEMME Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 TIGER BALM Miss Imogen Mcgee 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 REBEL FANCYSTAR Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.60
14 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Miss Eliza Bradford 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.80
15 SILVER BULLET Mr Ben Way 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
16 TREFOIL Miss Emily Grace 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.90
17 CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 0 31.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
18 BEPLUS Mr Andy Silman 0 0 30.8 8 19 0.00 5.60 63.40
19 UNBELIEVABLE SPRING DREAM Miss Laura Dixon 0 0 31.5 16 0 20.00 4.40 71.90
20 WISE FOX Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 28.8 8 0 20.00 16.00 72.80
W MONBEG AINSLIE Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 W W
W BROADHURST LARA Miss Emily King 0 0 W W
W MORNING FINALE Miss Abigail Williams 0 0 W W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.10
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CATHMOR FUSION Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 8 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Mr Paul Burgess 0 7 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 CHANCE ENCOUNTER VI Mr Ben Way 0 6 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 RICOSHEA Miss Heidi Samson 0 5 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 LISSAVORRA QUALITY Mrs Aoife Clark 0 4 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 ARMSCOTE EXPLORER Mr Ben Way 0 3 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.60
7 MADIK Mr Alan Nolan 0 1 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.30
8 CREGGAUN SECRET Miss Pippa Dixon 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
9 BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Miss Melissa Joannides 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
10 ORNETA Miss Lisa Maynard 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 DON DARCEY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
12 NERO SUNSET Miss Ivana Murphy 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Alice Winter 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 AFROJACK Z Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 31.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 36.80
15 TREDORN Miss Emily Grace 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.70
16 FALMORE ROCKY Miss Izzy Barratt 0 1 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
17 SORASTRO TW Mrs Tina Pedro 0 1 40.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
18 BALLYVONARE PIXIE Miss Ella Goffe 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 2.00 42.00
19 TO KARLO ARLO Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 32.8 4 3 0.00 2.80 42.60
20 MORELANDS BE COOL Ms Suzanne French 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 2.40 45.20
21 KAGAMI Miss Emily Bruce 0 0 31.5 4 9 0.00 0.80 45.30
22 FOR REAL Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 29 12 7 0.00 0.00 48.00
23 MRF METROPOLIS Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 10.00 50.30
24 NPS JAYDON Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32.8 12 13 0.00 7.60 65.40
R FIRST DATE II Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 29.8 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
CCI1*-Intro - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 28.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.70
2 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 0 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.10
3 KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.30
4 ASLAND DU ROI Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
5 DINARTHALL SEA KING Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
6 JULIA'S SMART OPTION Mr Noah Brook 0 0 29.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.90
7 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 34 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 34.40
8 WARRENSTOWN TOMBOY Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 34 0 0.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 QUALITY QUICK DECISION Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 WITH LOVE Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
11 HANLEEN BABALOU Miss Amy Wybergh 0 0 31.9 4 1.6 0.00 2.40 39.90
12 JUST SID Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.10
13 DYABLO Miss Livvy Dorman 0 0 36 4 0.4 0.00 2.00 42.40
14 COCO REEF Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 31.9 8 2.8 0.00 0.00 42.70
15 CARDINAR SURPRISE Miss Lauren Shelley 0 0 34.1 8 0.4 0.00 0.40 42.90
16 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 27.3 8 4 0.00 3.60 42.90
17 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 43.00
18 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 37.7 0 2.8 0.00 2.80 43.30
19 GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Miss Amy Tate 0 0 38.9 8 0 0.00 1.60 48.50
20 GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 42.1 4 1.2 0.00 2.80 50.10
21 BILLY BANK Mr Nick Ireland 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 11.60 51.40
22 MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Mr Peter Felton 0 0 39.6 12 0.8 0.00 0.00 52.40
23 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 40 8 4.8 0.00 2.00 54.80
24 COOLMINGA STAR Miss Beckie Smith 0 0 31.5 8 0.8 0.00 15.60 55.90
25 EASY Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 36.6 12 3.2 0.00 6.00 57.80
26 SIR EUROMAN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 36.3 16 0.4 0.00 5.20 57.90
27 LITTLE JOHN VII Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 0 38.3 20 2.8 0.00 2.40 63.50
28 COUNTING STARS Miss Victoria Newitt 0 0 38.2 20 0 0.00 5.60 63.80
29 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 38.8 20 4 0.00 2.80 65.60
30 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 37.5 16 5.2 0.00 7.20 65.90
31 FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 37.4 0 0 20.00 11.60 69.00
32 SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 35.1 8 0 20.00 7.60 70.70
33 MENLO AMY Miss Izzy Wright 0 0 36.6 0 4.4 20.00 15.20 76.20
34 MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Miss Georgina Holland 0 0 50.4 8 4 0.00 20.80 83.20
35 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 36 12 8.8 20.00 11.60 88.40
36 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 34 8 0.8 60.00 10.40 113.20
R CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 33.8 0 2.4 R 0 R
E AR LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 36.1 8 0 E 22.4 E AR
R EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 26.9 8 0 20 R R
R PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 R R
E UR COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 32.8 12 7.2 E 0 E UR
W BRECHFA BARUCH Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 W W
E E INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 43 E 0 E E
W INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 W W 0 W
E UR CHEVALIAN DUCATI Miss Hannah Hobhouse 0 0 30.3 16 0.8 E 0 E UR
E SJ-FR ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 0 37.8 E 0 E SJ-FR
W JOYRIDE II Mrs. Naomi Scala 0 0 35.3 8 3.2 W 0 W
W CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 W 0 W
W RILEY C Miss Danielle Collins 0 0 W W 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded