Results
Event name: Osbaldeston (2) Date: Sep 1 - Nov 30 2020 Location: Osbaldeston Hall, Blackburn, Osbaldeston, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Intro - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHOCOHOLIC MISS REBECCA MELIA 0 0 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 CELTIC IT'S MISCHIEF MISS RACHAEL M THOMPSON 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 2.00 42.00
3 BIRTHDAY GIRL DR BRIAN EWART 0 0 33 10 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
4 SUNSET PROMISE MISS EMILY NICHOLL 0 0 39 5 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
5 BALLY GEORGE MR BRETT KENYON 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 13.00 44.00
6 DIAMOND GEEZER MR DARREN HEGAN 0 0 42 0 0 0.00 5.00 47.00
7 MEMORIES MRS CAROL PEARSON 0 0 48 0 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
8 Miss Maisie MRS MARIANNE NICHOLSON 0 0 43 5 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
9 MR MACK II MISS FIONA BAIN 0 0 43 10 0 0.00 0.00 53.00
10 WURZEL MISS SIMONE ALLISON 0 0 45 10 0 0.00 0.00 55.00
11 STERT MRS TRACEY FLEMING 0 0 46 0 0 0.00 13.00 59.00
12 HENNESSEY EARL GREY MISS KAREN OLIVER 0 0 38 10 0 0.00 12.00 60.00
13 RONS PRIDE MRS WENDY FLETCHER-GIBSON 0 0 49 0 0 0.00 14.00 63.00
13 JOLA MRS SUSAN MCCANCE 0 0 49 0 0 0.00 14.00 63.00
15 CABALVA ESCAPADE MS LOUISE SHEPHERD 0 0 46 5 0 0.00 16.00 67.00
16 Secret Rendevous MISS KAREN HILL 0 0 36 30 0 0.00 7.00 73.00
17 Scarsdale Gypsey Rose MR IAN WYNNE JONES 0 0 43 5 0 20.00 16.00 84.00
18 FORGOTTEN PROMISE MISS RACHEL METCALFE 0 0 41 5 0 40.00 28.00 114.00
19 PRINCIPAL'S DREAM MISS PHILIPPA WALKER 0 0 39 5 0 60.00 15.00 119.00
20 Drama Queen II MISS LIZ JOHNSTON 0 0 45 5 0 40.00 33.00 123.00
21 BURNING AMBITION MISS CHERYL ANNE SPEDDING 0 0 39 10 0 40.00 38.00 127.00
22 QUEENS QUEST MRS KATHRYN WOOLGAR 0 0 45 10 0 40.00 43.00 138.00
23 TIKITIBOO MISS JESSICA LACY 0 0 40 10 0 125.00 51.00 226.00
E SIMON LAD MISS KATHY CALDERBANK 0 0 53 15 0 E E E
R THE GROOVY CHICK MISS VICTORIA ORCHARD 0 0 47 10 0 R R R
E FEBBIE TWO MISS CLARE BALL 0 0 47 15 0 E E E
E ITS MY BUSINESS MS KATY COOK 0 0 36 15 0 E E E
E ROSEBECK MISS KELLY BROWN 0 0 45 E E 0 0 E
W CRESSWELLSHAWE QUESTION MISS LYNSEY MOORCROFT 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
E CR TOMMY BROCK II MS ELIZABETH ADAMS 0 0 51 0 0 E E E CR
E CR LENAMORE PLAYTIME MISS JESSICA SELLERS 0 0 35 0 0 E E E CR
E BECK'S MISS DEBORAH LEWIS 0 0 47 5 0 E E E
E CULLOMPTON MISS PAMELA HARRISON 0 0 36 0 0 E E E
Intro - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RED BLAZER MRS ELAINE HEPWORTH 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
2 STATHAM SOLITAIRE MS JOANNE WEBB 0 0 30 5 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
3 Master Frizzby MRS DEBBIE KENNEDY 0 0 31 5 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 HOLLY VIII MRS JO WIPER 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 7.00 43.00
5 SPORTSFIELD BOUZY ROUGE MISS TAMARA HALL 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 11.00 45.00
6 TOPISTO MR ANDREW HEFFERNAN 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 14.00 47.00
7 THE WAFFLER MISS SUE LATHAM 0 0 51 0 0 0.00 0.00 51.00
8 MEBS GEORGE BEAN ESQUIRE MISS PAT ARMFIELD 0 0 36 15 0 0.00 0.00 51.00
9 LONESOME TOUCH MISS ARABELLA L HIGHAM 0 0 46 0 0 0.00 5.00 51.00
10 GUARDIANS ANGEL MISS LISA HOULDEN 0 0 51 0 0 0.00 3.00 54.00
11 HENBURY SONG MR BRETT KENYON 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 17.00 54.00
12 JON JO II MRS LESLEY DINSMORE 0 0 41 5 0 0.00 9.00 55.00
13 TEPEE MISS AILEEN SHIELS 0 0 45 0 0 0.00 14.00 59.00
14 BOUNCE BACK MISS JULIE SWAN 0 0 52 0 0 0.00 8.00 60.00
15 CATCH THE RAINBOW MR GARY M RALPH 0 0 46 5 0 0.00 10.00 61.00
16 THE NIGHT WATCHMAN MRS JULIET FODEN 0 0 48 5 24 0.00 0.00 77.00
17 FAIRBANKS II MRS JACQUELINE SLATER 0 0 47 10 0 0.00 21.00 78.00
18 LUPIN LAD MISS ANNA HUGHES 0 0 43 5 0 20.00 10.00 78.00
19 STATHAM IMPRESSIONIST MISS HELEN MCGRATH 0 0 45 0 0 20.00 17.00 82.00
20 BLACUP MODERN APPRENTICE MR STEPHEN PLACE 0 0 44 10 0 20.00 9.00 83.00
21 SPACE CADET IV MISS HELEN MORRIS 0 0 47 0 0 20.00 16.00 83.00
22 Mr Paddywack MRS RACHEL KNEALE 0 0 40 5 0 40.00 18.00 103.00
23 HIGH SPRINGS BENJAMIN MISS RACHEL METCALFE 0 0 30 5 0 60.00 25.00 120.00
24 WELSH LEGION MISS SARA DALY 0 0 53 5 0 60.00 14.00 132.00
25 CODE RED II MISS NICHOLA PRESCOTT 0 0 40 5 0 60.00 37.00 142.00
26 DALESHOOT HOT TODDY MISS EMMA J STANT 0 0 36 5 0 80.00 24.00 145.00
27 HAPPY DEVIL MRS MARY TURNER 0 0 40 0 0 85.00 28.00 153.00
E CR DUNMANWAY SHAMROCK MRS CHRISTINE ANN WILLIAMS 0 0 49 5 0 E E E CR
W OKAY SIR MRS LOUISE BOWMAN 0 0 48 W W 0 0 W
W Dijon Dancer MS KIMBERLY MCDOUGALL 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
E LITTLE OTLEY MISS HELEN DICKSON 0 0 46 0 0 E E E
W Millbrook Almaka Bay MISS DIANNE BOWKER 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
E COCO PETITE MISS KATHERINE WYCKS 0 0 44 5 0 E E E
R CUBA TOBLERONE MISS REBECCA HANSON 0 0 39 0 0 R R R
E TINT IN MRS ANNIE FARRIMOND 0 0 41 E E E
E Charlestown II MISS NICOLA HAZLETT 0 0 41 E E 0 0 E
E BRYNDALE REVOLUTION MRS JOANNE PULLAN 0 0 50 0 0 E E E
E JAYWALKER MR LIAM GAMBLE 0 0 41 0 0 E E E
Intro - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PADDY POTTER MRS MARY THELWELL 0 0 38 5 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
2 REDMAYNE RAPHAEL MISS AMY DIXON 0 0 45 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
3 ROBINSON CRUSCOE MRS GILL RATCLIFFE 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 9.00 45.00
4 TARR WARRIOR MR ADAM KING 0 0 36 10 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
5 Fin III MRS LOUISE PAYNE 0 0 43 0 0 0.00 3.00 46.00
6 Double Your Mc MRS SHIRLEY HART 0 0 37 5 0 0.00 9.00 51.00
7 Just Tilly MRS SHEILA MILLER 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 10.00 51.00
8 LUCINDS PUZZLE MISS KELLY J MACPHERSON 0 0 41 5 0 0.00 9.00 55.00
9 DARIUS MS BARBARA WILKIE 0 0 44 0 0 0.00 12.00 56.00
10 CASEY'S CROSS MRS GILLIAN PROBERT 0 0 47 0 0 0.00 11.00 58.00
11 DOLLAR MR PHILIP B JONES 0 0 44 0 0 0.00 20.00 64.00
12 STATHAM ROXANNE MISS SUSAN BUCK 0 0 39 0 0 20.00 5.00 64.00
13 MOSTON VESTA MISS KELDA WOOD 0 0 33 5 0 20.00 6.00 64.00
14 CLASSICAL MAN MISS CATHERINE J GATENBY 0 0 44 0 0 0.00 21.00 65.00
15 GAINSBOROUGH LADY MISS DEBBIE BLONG 0 0 44 0 0 20.00 4.00 68.00
16 KERRY'S MATIC MRS ANNA MOLLART 0 0 44 5 0 0.00 25.00 74.00
17 HIGHLEY POSSESSED MRS EMILY GILRUTH 0 0 36 15 0 20.00 26.00 97.00
18 NORTHERN CHARM MISS YVONNE ATKINSON 0 0 38 5 0 40.00 17.00 100.00
19 JANLINDHE MISS CLAIRE WEEKS 0 0 46 5 0 40.00 10.00 101.00
20 ASANTI MR BRETT KENYON 0 0 41 10 0 60.00 26.00 137.00
21 KINGSTON BAY MR PETER HODGKINSON 0 0 42 35 68 60.00 24.00 229.00
E COLLABORATOR MRS JILL PAUL 0 0 38 5 0 E E E
E SAINT JAMES CJ MR NIGEL WRIGHT 0 0 45 E E 0 0 E
E TECHNIQUE ARAMIS MR GREGORY JOHN HOGAN 0 0 36 0 0 E E E
E WELL CHARLIE BROWN MISS JANE CLARKSON 0 0 41 0 0 E E E
W ZIG ZAG III MISS BARBARA AINSWORTH 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
E CHIPS MRS J M WHITTELL 0 0 43 0 0 E E E
E ASHLAR FAITH MISS EMMA WHITTENBURY 0 0 42 5 0 E E E
W SATCHMO ASK MISS KATE LACE 0 0 37 0 0 W W W
E LEABROOK DIAMOND MR MARK BOYLE 0 0 46 15 0 R R E
R FUEGOS ETERNITY MISS BRYONY BARRACLOUGH 0 0 39 30 11 R R R
W HOLLIES EMPEROR MISS MARI OCONNOR 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
E Sportfield Electric MISS GEMMA ROBINSON 0 0 47 E E 0 0 E
OPN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NOTORIOUS II MISS JULIA HARDY 0 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 KILLICHONAN MR RICHARD CARRUTHERS 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 3.00 32.00
3 FOLEY MISS JULIA HARDY 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 1.00 33.00
4 KILTARLITY MR RICHARD CARRUTHERS 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 1.00 34.00
5 YET ANOTHER STORY MR MICHAEL WYNNE 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.00
6 ROLEY TOO MRS VIRGINIA SMITH 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 THE FUELOLOGIST MRS JANNET BOWNESS 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.00
8 THE CORINTHIAN III MR NICHOLAS TROWBRIDGE 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 STATE OCCASION II MRS DEBBIE KENNEDY 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 GUTHLAC ECLIPSE MR MARC HOWLAND 0 0 42 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
11 AZEEANTI MISS JANE ASPIN 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 10.00 43.00
12 PARK REDWOOD MISS MARTINA LOUISE RUDD 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 9.00 44.00
13 TRUELLA II MR DAVID BARRACLOUGH 0 0 40 5 0 0.00 2.00 47.00
14 GINGER FLIGHT MISS JULIA HARDY 0 0 47 0 0 0.00 2.00 49.00
15 VARROCO MISS SUSAN BRANDON 0 0 40 10 0 0.00 10.00 60.00
16 DONATO MISS JAN LEWIS 0 0 42 0 0 0.00 19.00 61.00
17 LOOK TWICE MRS TANYA BRIDGEMAN 0 0 44 5 0 0.00 15.00 64.00
18 GORTMORE MIGHTY MOUSE MISS MEIKE BIEGEL 0 0 27 0 0 20.00 21.00 68.00
19 TECHNIQUE HARLEQUIN MRS SUSAN M HOGAN 0 0 39 0 0 20.00 15.00 74.00
20 YOUR WORSHIP MISS KAY JENNINGS 0 0 40 0 0 40.00 17.00 97.00
21 BURNSIDE CAPABILITY BROWN MISS LUCINDA BENSON 0 0 41 0 0 40.00 23.00 104.00
22 QUEENS GRENADIER MRS JANE DRACUP 0 0 34 5 0 0.00 74.00 113.00
23 MOSEL MISS KELLY J MACPHERSON 0 0 32 0 0 65.00 91.00 188.00
W TRALLEE HATI MISS VIOLET GRAHAM-PALMER 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
R MEASURE FOR MEASURE MRS JAYNE BAXTER 0 0 42 0 0 R R R
R BLACUP CONUNDRUM MR STEPHEN PLACE 0 0 38 0 0 R R R
W STRAPPED FOR CASH II MRS HAZEL ROBERTS 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
W STATHAM SAVANA MISS TINA MATTHEWS 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILLIECRANKIE MR IAN OLDING 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.00
2 PRIMITIVE TOUCH MISS CARA SHARDLOW 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 EL PEDRO MRS HELEN SAUNDERSON 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 5.00 36.00
4 CASHEL VELLA MR PAUL SMITH 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 Willowbrook-Wilf MISS KATIE GARNETT 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
6 HIGH LITES MISS MARTINA LOUISE RUDD 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 5.00 38.00
7 ELEKTRIC STORM MISS KELLY J MACPHERSON 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 5.00 39.00
8 CLASSIC WINNER MRS ELAINE HEPWORTH 0 0 38 5 0 0.00 3.00 46.00
9 IN THE BEGINNING MRS NIKKI SLADIN 0 0 42 5 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
10 BRYN FERRA MR GARY M RALPH 0 0 44 5 0 0.00 1.00 50.00
11 B V FLYING HIGH MISS ABIGAIL DANSON 0 0 44 0 0 0.00 9.00 53.00
12 HIGHLAND PEARL MRS RACHEL COX 0 0 47 0 0 0.00 7.00 54.00
13 THOMASTOWN BRUNETTE MR MICHAEL BROADLEY 0 0 47 0 0 0.00 13.00 60.00
14 BALLYRASHANE MISS NIKI DE MACEDO 0 0 40 10 0 0.00 11.00 61.00
15 CRACKENTHORPE INCANTO MISS CLARE CHAPPELHOW 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 8.00 61.00
16 HILLTOP EMBLEM MRS TRACEY FRY 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 12.00 66.00
17 Its Only Murphy MR RICHARD CLARKSON 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 11.00 67.00
18 HOW DO YOU DO MR MICHAEL COOPER 0 0 41 0 0 20.00 9.00 70.00
19 FRANKLY YES MISS EMMA BARR-YOUNG 0 0 34 5 0 20.00 17.00 76.00
20 MAUNBY CASTLE MR ALAN TOWNEND 0 0 40 10 0 20.00 8.00 78.00
21 MISTER HICKS MRS EMILY GILRUTH 0 0 30 15 0 20.00 21.00 86.00
22 CARNIVAL GOLD MISS RACHEL GRIFFITHS 0 0 55 0 0 0.00 34.00 89.00
23 STATHAM SHANKLEY MISS MELANIE DUNCAN 0 0 27 0 0 40.00 25.00 92.00
24 ROCKINGHAM MISS CHLOE BURNS 0 0 50 5 0 20.00 25.00 100.00
25 Summer Holliday MRS EMMA TARRY 0 0 41 0 0 40.00 25.00 106.00
26 AN IRISH BOY MISS PHOEBE LATHAM WAKE 0 0 39 5 0 60.00 22.00 126.00
27 NO MATTER WHAT MISS DONNA MCCONNELL 0 0 34 0 0 85.00 38.00 157.00
28 COOSHEEN GOLDCREST MR IAN PEARSON 0 0 37 0 0 105.00 39.00 181.00
E ASHLAR TALISMAN MISS EMMA WHITTENBURY 0 0 42 0 0 E E E
NS SPEEDY MISS LUCINDA SAMUEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
E TORIC BREEZE MISS KERRY GILL 0 0 44 5 0 E E E
E WILLY WONKER MRS SARAH HAMMOND 0 0 40 35 0 E E E
E SAMBUCA MISS GEMMA HEATH 0 0 45 0 0 E E E
PN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUT A DASH MRS SUE CLIFF 0 0 28 0 0 0.00 3.00 31.00
2 JUST HERBERT MRS JANETTE IRVING 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.00
3 OTTOMANS BEY MR MICHAEL WYNNE 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
4 FIRST BRIGADE MISS KELDA WOOD 0 0 37 5 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
5 OPPOSITION BUZZ MISS TRACEY DILLON 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 5.00 42.00
6 Freds Game MISS PAULA CLINTON 0 0 42 0 0 0.00 1.00 43.00
7 VALENTINA MR MICHAEL COOPER 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 2.00 43.00
8 BROWN JILL MR IAN J YOUDAN 0 0 42 0 0 0.00 2.00 44.00
9 HIGH CIRCLES MISS MARTINA LOUISE RUDD 0 0 39 0 0 0.00 5.00 44.00
10 KNARESBOROUGH WILLBEE MISS LOUISE CLARK 0 0 45 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
11 STATHAM STREET POSER MRS ALISON EASTHAM 0 0 39 0 0 0.00 7.00 46.00
12 DARTONS DARIUS MISS KATE TROWBRIDGE 0 0 46 0 0 0.00 9.00 55.00
13 MISTY BLUE MRS SHIRLEY HART 0 0 40 5 0 0.00 13.00 58.00
14 BOOMIE MR BARRIE QUILLIAM 0 0 50 10 0 0.00 11.00 71.00
15 GAY VENTURE MISS NICOLA LIVESEY 0 0 59 5 0 0.00 8.00 72.00
16 STAR DUST MISS AILSA HARTHARN 0 0 44 10 0 0.00 22.00 76.00
17 COED LLAI GENI MISS CATHERINE PERELLI 0 0 52 5 0 20.00 8.00 85.00
18 LIGHTENING STEEL MISS LINDSEY NEWTON 0 0 47 5 0 20.00 20.00 92.00
19 MASTER BLUE MISS LOIS ORR 0 0 38 15 0 40.00 26.00 119.00
20 NORTHERN ROSE II MISS JUDY SIDDIQUI 0 0 43 10 0 40.00 33.00 126.00
21 THE MARE CALLED HARRY MR HOWARD PIGHILLS 0 0 54 20 10 20.00 25.00 129.00
22 TOP JAPARA MISS HANNAH BATE 0 0 38 0 0 65.00 46.00 149.00
23 STATHAM SHERIDAN MRS SUSAN CASE 0 0 53 0 0 80.00 32.00 165.00
W BIG CHIEF MRS KATHY MACLEAN 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
NS TAZ MANIA MRS SUE HIRST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
W NETHERTOWNS DIDDIMAN MISS JULIA HARDY 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
R POSHRAT MISS EMMA WILKINSON 0 0 41 0 0 R R R
E CASSINI CALETTO MISS ANNELI JONES 0 0 40 0 0 E E E
R RED ALERT IX MISS HELEN ARCHBOLD 0 0 44 10 0 R R R
E MAGIC II MISS KATE HASSETT 0 0 53 0 0 E E E
NS SILVER GORSE MR ALAN TOWNEND 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
W MITHRIL MISS JENNIFER KUEHNLE 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
E CR MALULA TWAIN MISS CHRISTEL SHAW 0 0 37 0 0 E E E CR
E SILVER GENAVIVE MISS VICTORIA ORCHARD 0 0 45 5 0 E E E
NS ROYAL FLO MR JAMES ECROYD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
PN - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HENDWR CELTIC DAWN MISS RACHAEL M THOMPSON 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 1.00 38.00
2 HIGHLARK MR RAY J PEMBERTON 0 0 27 10 0 0.00 3.00 40.00
3 Eldorat MISS RUTH WATSON 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 7.00 40.00
4 STORMY AFFAIR MISS KATHERINE MELLOR 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.00
5 HAROLD'S HERE MRS AMANDA HEMMING 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 3.00 43.00
6 NORTHERN MAZURKA MISS REBECCA HART 0 0 44 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
7 THE DUKE OF HAZARD MISS MARTINA LOUISE RUDD 0 0 43 0 0 0.00 2.00 45.00
8 SAXON CASTLE MR MICHAEL COOPER 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 7.00 47.00
9 HATTIE II MRS SUE M CHADWICK 0 0 40 5 0 0.00 3.00 48.00
10 COVERS DIAMOND CLAIRE MR ALAN TOWNEND 0 0 42 5 0 0.00 2.00 49.00
11 CELTIC CANDY MR PAUL CONWAY 0 0 47 0 0 0.00 3.00 50.00
12 GRAYFFORDD FELIX MISS VICKY LOWE 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 13.00 51.00
13 BOBCAT MR SAMUEL BATTERS 0 0 48 0 0 0.00 7.00 55.00
14 SALLY LONG LEGS MISS KELDA WOOD 0 0 42 5 0 0.00 11.00 58.00
15 DEXTER TURNER MRS ANNA TURNER 0 0 45 0 0 0.00 13.00 58.00
16 DDOL MR SPOOK MISS CATHERINE JONES 0 0 44 5 0 0.00 11.00 60.00
17 FROSTY NIGHT MISS LYNSEY MOORCROFT 0 0 43 0 0 0.00 20.00 63.00
18 I AM SHORE MR MARSHALL D HARGREAVES 0 0 42 0 0 20.00 5.00 67.00
19 WHOOPS A DAISY MISS PHILIPPA RICHARDS 0 0 50 0 0 0.00 18.00 68.00
20 FLYBY MISS JULIE DE WINTON 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 16.00 76.00
21 PALLARDS STAR MISS HEATHER MACLEOD 0 0 42 0 0 20.00 15.00 77.00
22 JUST MURPHY ASWELL MR MICHAEL JOHN GOODIER 0 0 40 5 0 20.00 15.00 80.00
23 AFTER DARK V MRS ANNA BARNES 0 0 34 5 0 20.00 31.00 90.00
24 BALLY TEERAN LAD MR SCOTT MCKENZIE 0 0 45 30 11 0.00 7.00 93.00
25 DUCHESS MARY MRS LESLEY OWEN-EDWARDS 0 0 46 0 0 40.00 25.00 111.00
26 CARNSDALE MR SOFTEE MRS KATRINA BAYBUTT 0 0 42 15 0 105.00 21.00 183.00
NS HAFOD'S TEDDY MISS LUCINDA SAMUEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
E CR STATE SPIRIT MRS SALLY SMITH 0 0 44 0 0 E E E CR
NS FLORA D MS JULIE DIMELOW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
W CORONA MISS RUTH RIMMER 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
E COURT SHORT MISS ANNE TATTERSALL 0 0 45 15 0 E E E
E WHITEMANS VALLEY MISS PENNY LYON 0 0 38 0 0 E E E
E HOORAY HENRY V MISS SOPHIE EDGAR 0 0 44 0 0 E E E
W KINGLY MISS HELEN MORRIS 0 0 48 W W 0 0 W
E A CUT ABOVE MR OLIVER ROWE 0 0 31 0 0 E E E
E LUCK OF THE DEVIL MISS HANNAH BATE 0 0 39 0 0 E E E
E Powwow II MISS HAYLEY JANE ROWLEY 0 0 43 0 0 E E E
E OUR HAMISH MR JOHN MCNABB 0 0 47 0 0 E E E
NS FARSYDE CAPTAIN MRS JO-ANNE WOOD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NS
PN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANIA T MISS BIANCA BAIRSTOW 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
2 NO REGRETS III MR MICHAEL COOPER 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
3 FOXHILL DIXI MISS HELEN SIMPSON 0 0 32 5 0 0.00 2.00 39.00
4 FACE THE MUSIC III MISS ZOE DAVIDSON 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
5 TESSCOT FELIX MRS CATHERINE HALL 0 0 34 5 0 0.00 2.00 41.00
6 JUST ANOTHER BILLY MRS AMANDA HEMMING 0 0 44 0 0 0.00 3.00 47.00
7 NARROW ESCAPE MR DAVID BARRACLOUGH 0 0 43 5 0 0.00 3.00 51.00
8 THE FLYING IRISHMAN MISS CLAIRE TUCK 0 0 36 10 0 0.00 7.00 53.00
9 FOURWINDS DANGERMOUSE MISS CHANTELLE DODSON 0 0 39 5 0 0.00 9.00 53.00
10 JUST ENOUGH III MISS HANNAH ROBERTS 0 0 44 10 0 0.00 0.00 54.00
11 ANDREW EDWARDS MISS LEANNE JUBB 0 0 33 20 0 0.00 3.00 56.00
12 LEPRECHAUN MISS LOUISE STOURTON 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 16.00 56.00
13 SIMPLY RED IV MISS GILL WEIGHELL 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 19.00 56.00
14 THE DEBUTANTE II MS JANICE LAIDLAW 0 0 48 0 0 0.00 13.00 61.00
15 SPRINGWELL FINELINE MRS KATHRYN WOOLGAR 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 25.00 62.00
16 STATHAM NORMAN ORTHELLO MISS KATHLEEN JUMP 0 0 41 5 0 0.00 18.00 64.00
17 FOREVER A MONARCH MR CRAIG MURRAY 0 0 54 0 0 0.00 16.00 70.00
18 COAL BURNER MRS SUE M CHADWICK 0 0 43 0 0 20.00 10.00 73.00
19 HOWECOT TOPAZ MISS CLAIRE BENSON 0 0 41 0 0 20.00 14.00 75.00
20 RUSH HOUR MR CHRIS OLIVER 0 0 41 0 0 20.00 19.00 80.00
21 SHARP PRACTICE MS DONNA SZUSZKEWICZ 0 0 47 0 0 40.00 20.00 107.00
22 FOOTPRINT II MR IAIN ASHER 0 0 35 10 0 60.00 18.00 123.00
23 GUTHLAC MIST MR MARC HOWLAND 0 0 50 0 0 60.00 16.00 126.00
24 ROYAL MISS VICTORIA VAUGHAN THOMAS 0 0 36 0 0 80.00 30.00 146.00
25 BRIGG VIEW ROYAL SCRIBE MISS KATHERINE MELLOR 0 0 44 0 0 80.00 44.00 168.00
W THIRD TIME LUCKY V MRS MARIANNE NICHOLSON 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
W CLASSIC CORNER MISS CATHERINE J GATENBY 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
E Faithlegee Kenzie Diamond MISS KELLY LYONS 0 0 35 0 0 E E E
R Leasebrook Apache MISS CAROLINE GRIFFITHS 0 0 49 0 0 R R R
E ROBERTSTOWN BLONDE MRS V J BROADLEY 0 0 54 0 0 E E E
W OTTERBURN II MISS HELEN CUTHBERT 0 0 53 W W 0 0 W
E TOWNELEY MISCHIEF MRS HELEN ROBINSON 0 0 39 5 0 E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded