Results
Event name: OATRIDGE Date: Jun 11 2011 Location: The Scottish National Equestrian Centre, West Lothian, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLY REVENGE Miss Suzanne Lumgair 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 MR INCREDIBLE II Miss Alexandra O'mara 0 14 28 0 0 0.00 4.40 32.40
3 NO OPPOSITION Miss Jessica Horne 0 12 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 TANK TOO Mrs Roberta Whiteford 0 10 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 KASILIA Miss Amy Joan Brown 0 8 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
6 RUBERSLAW Miss Rebecca Garner 0 6 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
7 BUCKEYE Miss Alexandra Meikle 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 8.00 40.00
8 CLASSIC CUT Ms Alice Campbell 0 4 38.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 40.90
9 ANY TIME Miss Katie Vincent 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.20
10 UNI STAR II Mrs Wendy Stewart 0 2 41.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
11 NELGARA Mr Cameron Crawford 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
12 DESANDER Mrs Grace Moran 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
13 ARTFUL DODGER III Miss Lyndsay Combe 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
14 ZUCCERO II Miss Josephine Alexander 0 2 43.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 45.90
15 MADAM CAVALIERE Mr Johnston Brodie 0 2 47 0 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
16 PAINTING BY NUMBERS Miss Katie Dun 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 16.00 47.50
17 ATHLONE ACORN Miss Katie Turner 0 2 43.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 51.10
18 RIDGEHILL EAMON Ms Sophie Barton 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 16.80 51.30
19 APACHE 99 Miss Holly Robertson 0 2 50.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 51.70
20 YOUNG ALF Miss Harriet Baird 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 6.80 51.80
21 OFFLEY LITTLE WELSH GIRL Miss Jacque Brownlie 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 6.40 57.90
22 CHARITY II Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 2 52 0 0 0.00 8.00 60.00
23 BANJO PATERSON Mrs Muriel Colquhoun 0 2 49 0 0 0.00 11.20 60.20
24 LUDO III Miss Janice Gladstone 0 0 56.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 60.50
25 STARSKY PRINCE Miss Sarra Mayberry 0 0 48.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 60.50
26 HIT THE ROAD JACK Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 36 4 2 0.00 20.00 62.00
27 GLIDAWN PRINCE Mr Wayne Ballantyne 0 0 42 4 2 0.00 19.20 67.20
28 FIRST TO COME ML Emma Smith 0 0 49.5 4 0 0.00 18.00 71.50
29 MISSANDER Miss Flora Hay 0 0 53.5 4 0 0.00 15.60 73.10
HC LAKE STREET FREDDIE Mr David Gatherer 0 0 31.5 16 14 0 0 HC
E R3 SPIRAL Miss Fiona Robertson 0 0 46 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BORTHWICK AMBER Miss Meghan Parrott 0 0 45.5 0 0 E E E R3
R SAFRANEK Miss Alice Prior 0 0 44 8 0 R R R
E R3 VICANDER Miss Jane Gilchrist 0 0 29.5 4 0 E E E R3
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OPPOSITE REFLECTION Miss Hilary Baxter 0 16 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 RASCALION Miss Pauline Gilbert 0 14 21 0 0 0.00 5.20 26.20
3 LAKESTREET CURIOUS Miss Karen Royles 0 12 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 PURE GENIUS IV Miss Kirsten McPhillips 0 10 27 0 0 0.00 4.80 31.80
5 ASHANSKI Miss Sarah Cunningham 0 8 32.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.70
6 CHE VAN DE NEERHEIDE Miss Rebecca Couttie 0 6 33 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.60
7 SKITTLES LAD Mr Daniel Scott 0 4 39.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 41.90
8 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT II Miss Jennifer Nash 0 4 37 4 0 0.00 2.80 43.80
9 KILMACOMIC Mrs Diane Mackay 0 2 43 0 0 0.00 1.20 44.20
10 ARCTIC BLUE Miss Alexandra Findlay 0 2 40 0 0 0.00 4.40 44.40
11 VOLUMIA M Mrs Roberta Whiteford 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
12 TO THE WIRE Mr Ronan Brown 0 0 42.5 0 3 0.00 0.00 45.50
13 KILCOOLEY BRIGADIER Mr William Dunn 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
14 BRIGADARE Miss Tracey Dixon 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 8.40 47.40
15 VRIP VRAP G Miss Alison West 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 5.20 47.70
16 PUDD Mrs Avril Johnston 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 47.90
17 FERRAN FANTASEY Miss Caroline Neilson 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 48.50
18 HIGHWELL ILONA Miss Gina Walker 0 0 37 12 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
19 BRODLYNS ELITE Miss Eilidh Cameron 0 2 42 0 0 0.00 7.20 49.20
20 CAPRICE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Miss Jenny Drysdale 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 9.20 49.20
21 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Catriona Loughran 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 11.60 49.60
22 COBBLERS DREAM Miss Gillian Sleight 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 5.60 53.60
23 TOPNOTCH IV Ms Sophie Barton 0 0 39 12 0 0.00 4.00 55.00
24 JURO Miss Danielle Crawford 0 0 39.5 16 2 0.00 0.00 57.50
25 LUCK O THE IRISH Miss Jenni Surgeon 0 0 45 4 0 0.00 14.00 63.00
26 OPPOSITION MINSTRAL Miss Harriet Baird 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 16.40 72.90
27 MEDUZA III Miss Laura J Rennie 0 0 28.5 8 0 20.00 18.00 74.50
28 COLBIN ALLEY Mrs Mary Miller 0 0 39.5 4 0 20.00 12.40 75.90
29 ART INVESTOR Miss Lucy Henry 0 0 38.5 0 0 20.00 21.20 79.70
30 HARRY III Miss Hannah Lumsden 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 42.40 79.90
E R3 TANIST Miss Hannah Lumsden 0 0 40.5 8 0 E E E R3
W GEORGE VII Miss Allana Wilson 0 0 W W W W W W
HC SPOT THE DIFFERENCE V Mr Alexander Knowland 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 HC
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NORDIC DIAMOND DAN Miss Annabel Sall 0 16 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 CHIQUITO Miss Sherri Took 0 14 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 JOLI CERTAIN Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 12 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 UPSEKEE DE LEAU Mrs Lesley Higgins 0 10 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 JUST A PUNT Miss Amy Joan Brown 0 8 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 DRYFE ROYAL CAVALIER Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 6 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 TEISHA OF CATLAW Miss Kirstie Williams 0 4 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.30
8 TOO SMOOTH Mrs Rebecca Rozin 0 4 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
9 HOWARDS HOPE Miss Sarah Anne Macfarlane 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 42.10
10 CALS LAD Miss Alison West 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 42.30
11 WATT LUCK Miss Alison West 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.60
12 CHARLIE XII Miss Emma Harvey 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.70
13 HANDTOHEART Mrs Amanda Waugh-harkness 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 42.90
14 BOBBING COVE Miss Jenny Cochran 0 2 45 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
15 KILPATRICK MAIDEN Ms Heather Begg 0 2 47.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
16 WITHOUT A LICENCE Ms Emma Sarah Preston 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 7.60 47.60
17 OFF PISTE Miss Samantha Auld 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 14.00 49.50
18 STRIKE BRONZE Mr Richard Telford 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 14.40 50.40
19 PALLAS FIELDS Miss Arlene Ritchie 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 50.50
20 IRISH OTTO Miss Lauren Mclean 0 0 45.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 53.50
21 PUDDLEDUB RAGAMUFFIN Miss Elaine Daisley 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 10.40 53.90
22 EUGENE Miss Barbara Shaw 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 6.00 54.00
23 CRACKENTHORPE MARENGO Miss Lee Anderson Wright 0 0 33.5 16 0 0.00 4.80 54.30
24 ZEBRINO DE FOJA Mrs Wendy Cochran 0 0 41 8 0 0.00 8.80 57.80
25 SCARLETT KNIGHT Miss Lucy Craigie 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 22.00 58.50
26 TOUX DIAMOND HIGHLIGHT Mr Wayne Leathem 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 24.00 60.00
27 CROFT SOMETHING SPECIAL Miss Maja Knowland 0 2 40.5 0 0 0.00 19.60 60.10
28 PROPLUS Mr Jonathan Lough 0 0 43.5 8 0 0.00 12.00 63.50
29 BALLYSOLI Miss Linda Stronach 0 0 43.5 4 0 20.00 7.60 75.10
30 INSCHANTRESS Miss Jessica Leonard 0 0 40 12 0 0.00 33.20 85.20
HC GLENVILLA MAI Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 HC
R VOLUME ONE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 36.5 4 0 R R R
W WATER TIGHT Mrs Kirsty Jones 0 0 38.5 12 2 W W W
HC CIDER III Ms Lucy Cowan 0 0 37 16 0 0 0 HC
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SANTRY LAD Miss Julia Furness 0 8 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
2 LISKAVEEN BEAUTY Miss Kirsty Fitzgerald 0 7 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
3 HERE COMES HOLLY Miss Gina Ramsay 0 6 34 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
4 VIENNA Miss Emma M Pate 0 5 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
5 BALNAGOWANS DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Brooke Morran 0 4 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
6 LETANGO Mrs Diane Thomson 0 3 35 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.40
7 EKIR VAN DE KIEZELWEG Ms Ruth Winkle 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 43.50
8 DANTE VI Miss Arran Lally 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 11.20 44.20
9 WAITING WONDER Mr Taylor Mowat 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.30
10 PORTHILL TARTAN BEAR Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 11.60 46.10
11 BETTY BOO XXIII Miss Alexandra Meikle 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 11.60 47.60
12 JESTERS MATE Mr Ken Horne 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 6.00 48.50
13 BEST BANANA Mrs Alison Morrissey 0 0 31 4 5 0.00 13.60 53.60
14 RED TARN Miss Samantha Abbott 0 0 34 20 0 0.00 0.00 54.00
15 VALESCA ROSE Mrs Laura Horgan 0 0 39 16 0 0.00 0.00 55.00
16 FINDING NICO Miss Hannah Lumbard 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 21.20 60.20
17 RED STORM RISING Miss Pamela Coombs 0 0 31 20 3 0.00 8.40 62.40
18 CARIANO Miss Tanya McNaught 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 22.00 63.50
19 BOGTON JUNIPER Mrs Pearl Peterkin 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 25.20 63.70
20 PEDREGAL Miss Conta Henderson 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 26.00 66.50
21 KILTAY Ms Frances Mullan 0 0 36 4 22 0.00 4.80 66.80
22 GREENBURN SUNRISE Joanne Cameron 0 0 29 16 11 0.00 11.60 67.60
23 MR BO JANGLES II Greig Steven 0 0 43.5 8 0 0.00 21.20 72.70
24 FOXY CLEOPATRA II Miss Eilidh Teale 0 0 37 4 1 20.00 13.20 75.20
25 GRANITE ROSE Mrs Heather Larson 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 19.60 77.10
26 WINDY II Mrs Susan Peart 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 42.00 96.00
27 MAYBURN MILLIE Miss Chloe Samuel 0 0 33.5 20 6 20.00 23.60 103.10
28 KERRY BLUE DEGREE Miss Jemma Battison 0 0 43 8 0 20.00 68.40 139.40
E EXECUTIVE LYNE Ewan King 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E
E MILO II Mr Grant Mckenzie 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 E
W BERTIE BUCKSTAR Miss Judith Mackenzie 0 0 40.5 W W W W W
E R3 EASTLANDS SAUCHIELAW Miss Amy Hall 0 0 43 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 SCOLE GEORGIO Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 0 37 E E E E E R3
E R3 SHANTIH Miss Alison McMaster 0 0 41.5 E E E E E R3
E RUBIC REVOLUTION Mrs Alison Mcgovern 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 E
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TELLEVA Dr Kate Latimer 0 8 34.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 41.70
2 HUNTINGTON JAZZ Miss Emily Anderson 0 7 37 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.80
3 FRANKIE FISH Miss Dorothy Drury 0 6 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
4 THE GINGER TUESDAY Mrs Elizabeth Smith 0 5 37 0 0 0.00 9.60 46.60
5 DEVILS DARNAY Mrs Kimberley Soutar 0 4 36.5 8 0 0.00 3.20 47.70
6 HALEQUIN DIAMOND Miss Rachel Barr 0 3 39 4 0 0.00 5.60 48.60
7 COOSH Miss Kirstin Bamford 0 2 37 4 0 0.00 9.60 50.60
8 SANDEES LUCKY TEMPO Ms Laura Kerr 0 2 39.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 51.50
9 KITEVALE SERENDIPITY Ms JESSICA ENGLAND 0 0 37.5 0 2 0.00 12.00 51.50
10 INNISFREE Miss Sandi Bern 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 14.00 52.50
11 PICO Ms Katie Morton 0 1 26 0 0 0.00 28.80 54.80
12 CSS ALI G Jessie Broad 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 20.40 56.90
13 FRITZ VIII Miss Kirsten Findlay 0 0 40 4 4 0.00 14.40 62.40
14 CASTLE CLOVER LASS Miss Sarah Dagg 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 30.40 63.40
15 LAUGHTONS JACKPOT Miss Erin Ramsay 0 0 43.5 8 0 0.00 18.00 69.50
16 BACARDI VAN DE KIEZELWEG Miss Shirley Panter 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 33.20 70.20
17 CILTIC BOY Miss Samantha Laing 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 26.00 71.00
18 LOVELYHILL POACHER Miss Gina Ramsay 0 0 37.5 4 4 20.00 9.20 74.70
19 BROWNE BOY Miss Caroline Neilson 0 0 43 8 10 0.00 14.80 75.80
20 STONEHATCH Miss Catherine Watson 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 40.00 78.00
21 BANOGE LIL Miss Emily Maclachlan 0 0 39.5 4 5 0.00 44.40 92.90
22 MAGICGUEST Miss Miranda Dick 0 0 45.5 12 5 0.00 30.80 93.30
23 RINCEOIR GAELACH Mrs Lynda Macey 0 0 44.5 12 0 0.00 42.40 98.90
24 PAPAGENO II Jacqueline Mcadam 0 0 31.5 20 16 20.00 29.60 117.10
25 MR VALENTINO II Miss Rachel Menzies 0 0 49.5 12 20 0.00 44.40 125.90
26 BLUE XII Miss Andrea Fitton 0 0 46 16 7 0.00 59.60 128.60
27 GREYSTONE LADY HAMILTON Miss Michelle Hampshire 0 0 44.5 20 7 20.00 44.40 135.90
28 MR IMP MY RIDE Ms Jennifer Stott 0 0 41 16 57 0.00 22.80 136.80
29 ROSLIN GLEN Mrs Sabine A Aitken 0 0 40 4 0 65.00 57.60 166.60
R DOSLEY ON A RUN Miss Jade Struthers 0 0 34 4 0 R R R
E R3 GLEN OSCAR Gail Walker 0 0 46 E E E E E R3
R DONNIE DARKO II Mrs Lillias McKirdy 0 0 47.5 4 14 R R R
W NOBLEMAN ONE Miss Claire Litster 0 0 35.5 4 0 W W W
E AR DON PAVAROTTI H Miss Kathryn Shaw 0 0 44 0 0 E E E AR
E LIPTON DE LA SEMOIS Alison Scott 0 0 49.5 0 0 0 0 E
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BORTHWICKS WINGMAN Miss Sarah Hutchison 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.30
2 VISTIMAR Miss Suzanne Cruickshank 0 7 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.50
3 COLEBRIDGE ARABIAN GOLD Miss Anna Kidd 0 6 27 0 0 0.00 6.40 33.40
4 FULL OF BEANS Mrs Alex Allan 0 5 28 4 0 0.00 2.80 34.80
5 JAKE XIV Miss Michaela White 0 4 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.90
6 MAESMYNACH BLACK JACK Miss Kirsty Findlay 0 3 22 0 0 0.00 19.20 41.20
7 BARRALANDS BOY Charlotte Dun 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 43.30
8 JUST ASKE DARCY Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 4.40 44.40
9 DIABLO SIE Mrs Jennifer M Cushnie 0 0 30.5 4 3 0.00 14.40 51.90
10 DAWN DANCER Mrs Katherine Ferry 0 0 49.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 53.50
11 ALRIGHT ON THE KNIGHT Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 16.40 58.90
12 MISS MOLE Miss Shona Mackie 0 0 28.5 8 0 20.00 6.80 63.30
13 WESTENWIND III Miss Alison Bogue 0 0 20 4 0 20.00 20.40 64.40
14 KILLOSCULLY LAD Mrs Jan Williams 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 29.20 66.70
15 BROADSTONE ATHENA Miss Rebecca Starkey 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 37.60 70.10
16 BOLINDA Ms Annemarie Van Heelsum 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 34.80 73.80
17 LIMOTOS ROWLD Mrs Amy Farrow 0 1 48.5 0 0 0.00 25.60 74.10
18 HUNTER COUNTRY Mr Angus Broad 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 34.40 81.40
19 CAVALIERS KINGDOM Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 29.60 82.60
20 ROLAND RYE Miss Hollie Forsyth 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 40.80 82.80
21 TASSLIN Mr Jimmy Graham 0 0 49 4 0 0.00 37.60 90.60
22 SEVENTH EDITION Miss Kimberley McRoberts 0 0 50 20 7 0.00 14.80 91.80
23 JUNIOR III Mrs Linda McIvor 0 0 29 12 11 40.00 39.60 131.60
R ZAMARO Miss Kelly Gardiner 0 0 23.5 0 1 R R R
E COOKIE II Miss Olivia Morison 0 0 E E E E E E
W KONFUZIUS Ms Catriona Morrison 0 0 W W W W W W
W CLONAKILTY ROSE Miss Christina McIntyre 0 0 42 W W W W W
E R3 BELLINI STAR Miss Alicia Marples 0 0 27 E E E E E R3
HC COLLECTIVE EFFORT Miss Natalie Young 0 0 20.5 0 0 0 0 HC
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARD RI Mrs Avril Johnston 6 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.80
2 ZIPILO Mr Wills Oakden 5 0 27.1 4 0 0.00 12.80 43.90
3 FREEDOM VI Mr David Gatherer 4 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 45.60
4 KILHALLE Ms Laura Ashwell 3 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 12.80 47.60
5 BONHARD ALEXANDER Miss Lucy Craigie 2 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 16.40 49.00
6 GARWOOD MASTER JAMES Miss Claire Marshall 1 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 12.40 50.50
7 VENTURE MUPPET Miss India Neckel 1 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 16.80 53.90
8 DARTANGION VAN HET NETEDAL Miss Julia Craig 1 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 12.00 54.50
9 TRANQUIL KNIGHT Miss Claire Sim 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 21.20 57.60
10 ALFI BROWN Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 37.6 8 0 0.00 12.40 58.00
11 VALCO II Mr Bruce Edward 1 0 42.9 0 0 0.00 19.20 62.10
12 DUSTED DUN Miss Rebecca Hind 0 0 41.4 4 0 0.00 17.20 62.60
13 PLATINUM CRACKERS Miss Lydia Barge 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 24.80 64.50
14 BEECHBANK DELTA Mrs Sasha Brunton 0 0 37.6 4 0 0.00 23.60 65.20
15 ZIELAME Miss Rachel Fagan 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 32.00 75.50
16 PETER PAN Miss Emily Ryder 0 0 38.6 16 0 0.00 27.60 82.20
17 POPS RISING STAR Mrs Lynn Worth 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 40.40 82.20
18 WOODCOATE TABOO Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 35.2 4 9 0.00 38.40 86.60
19 CELTIC ECHO Miss Emma Gilchrist 0 0 38.6 12 0 20.00 16.40 87.00
20 HENVADER Miss Katrine Knowland 0 0 36.2 4 0 20.00 28.40 88.60
21 HUGO LIGHT Miss Jill Blackshaw 0 0 35.7 0 0 20.00 34.00 89.70
22 SORCHA II Miss Laura Swinnerton 0 0 41.9 12 0 0.00 40.40 94.30
23 REQUIANNA Miss Nicky Polson 0 0 43.3 8 0 20.00 25.20 96.50
24 DANDY II Miss Enid Grant 0 0 36.2 8 6 0.00 89.20 139.40
HC LETTS TALK Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 31 0 0 W W HC
E COPPER BERRY Miss Moira Watson 0 0 35.2 8 0 0 0 E
HC Z RUBERTHA 58 Miss Heather Larson 0 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 HC
R LOANHEAD APACHE Miss Rebecca Ferguson 0 0 31.4 20 0 R R R
R CARRERA V T WINKENSHOF Mrs Gillian Edward 0 0 34.8 8 0 R R R
R AUTUMN SURPRISE Miss Dionne Ritchie 0 0 39.1 R R R R R
E HF SANISSIMO Miss Rose Bungener 0 0 37.6 E E E E E HF
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TYCHA VAN DE TRIKKELHOEVE Miss Emma Buchanan 6 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.80
2 ERICA Miss Mary Pearson 5 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.00
3 TIGER LILY XIII Mrs Avril Johnston 4 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 5.60 43.70
4 BILL Miss Tricia Hynd 3 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 17.60 49.00
5 COLOURVILLE DISTANT DRUMS Miss Michelle Moss 2 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 12.40 50.00
6 SPLASH N DASH Miss Mhairi Grieve 1 0 40 0 0 0.00 12.00 52.00
7 PRIME TIME II Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 14.80 54.00
8 ZURKA Miss Natalie Innes 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 11.20 54.70
9 RONNOCO Miss Natasha Burrows 0 0 37.6 8 0 0.00 12.00 57.60
10 REBEL STONE Miss Claire E.b Watson 1 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 23.20 58.90
11 ATTITUDE Mr Scott Mclellan 0 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 18.00 60.50
12 ZIPPO Miss Emily Ryder 1 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 22.00 61.50
13 ZAZOO III Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34.3 8 4 0.00 15.60 61.90
14 KATOUGA CHARTRAINE Miss Rose Bungener 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 23.60 65.90
15 INTO THE BLUE II Mr Grant Turnbull 0 0 37.1 8 0 0.00 22.40 67.50
16 LAURISTONS VALCO Mr Fergus Baird 0 0 32.4 8 8 0.00 20.80 69.20
17 WILHELMUS II Ms Rakel Price 0 0 36.2 0 1 0.00 34.00 71.20
18 LONGFIELD DI MARCO Mr David Gatherer 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 32.00 86.30
19 MECHANISM Miss Harriet Baird 0 0 36.7 4 0 20.00 28.00 88.70
20 CHICAGO BAY II Mrs Victoria Dalrymple 0 0 41.9 4 0 20.00 25.60 91.50
21 OLYMPUS OBERKIRCH Miss Josephine Alexander 0 0 37.6 12 0 0.00 66.40 116.00
22 ALL OF A SPIN Miss Alice Jaggard 0 0 34.8 0 0 60.00 49.20 144.00
23 MONTAGUE II Mrs Helen Scott Watson 0 0 36.7 12 9 60.00 33.20 150.90
24 ELAMO SCARVAGH LAD Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 0 38.1 8 0 0.00 119.20 165.30
HC HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 HC
E AR PRIMER MAXIMA Mrs Fiona Miller 0 0 32.9 4 0 E E E AR
W RHUGORSE REGGAE Miss Kirsty Tannock 0 0 W W W W W W
E FLOUR BAG Mr Mark Ferrari 0 0 33.8 E E E E E
HC JUST BY CHANCE V Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 HC

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded