Results
Event name: OASBY (1) Date: Apr 2-4 2021 Location: Foxdale, Nr Grantham, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JVK MR MAGUIRE Miss Nina De Haas 0 16 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 KEEP IT COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 14 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 ENOLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 RIVER MOON Mr Arthur Duffort 0 10 28 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.60
5 DHI BY DESIGN Mr Wills Oakden 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 ALL OVER AT MIDNIGHT Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 COOLEY FUN TIME Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 SHADOW BALOU Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 SAMIRO CRUZE MC Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
12 IPPON Miss Olivia Charles 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.30
13 SIR PASCAL Miss Leonna Mayor 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.40
14 GULLITH Mrs Emily Lochore 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.20
15 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 4.00 41.00
16 TINKERS GAMBLE Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 41.70
17 DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 35 0 8 0.00 0.00 43.00
18 COOLEY TOPGEAR Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 3.60 44.60
19 COPPER POT Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 7.20 49.00
20 PRIMITIVE SECRET IV Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 33.3 8 4 0.00 8.80 54.10
21 HSSH ARAMIS Mr Richard Long 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 24.00 57.50
22 ANNSFORT LANDON Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 19.20 77.00
W DRUMNAVADDY VALENCIA Miss Susie Berry 0 0 W W
E BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 22.5 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE CASPER Mr Stephen Heal 0 16 21.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 STRANDHILL BOY Miss Imogen Murray 0 14 23.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 CISCOS CALOR Z Miss Willa Newton 0 12 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 CBI ALDO Mrs Caroline Powell 0 10 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Mr Anthony Clark 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 6 28.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.40
7 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 GRC SAMURAI Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 FMSH HIGHWAY Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 BRUNO FG Miss Edie Campbell 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.50
11 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 34.70
12 IN A NUTSHELL Miss Nicole Mills 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 ROLEX 11 Miss Isabel White 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.10
14 PICKHILL FEROCITY Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 2 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
15 SOLDIER ON II Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 DSH QUINTON Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
17 CUTTING EDGE IV Miss Kath Inman 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 4.00 41.00
18 DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 28.8 12 0 0.00 2.00 42.80
19 GRAND Mr Liam Cammack 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 46.10
20 CRUISING DIAMOND ROSE Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 36.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 48.30
21 MAHAREES BOB Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 35.8 12 0 0.00 6.00 53.80
22 JESMOND SPIRIT Miss Susie Berry 0 0 30.8 8 12 0.00 10.40 61.20
23 TAKE THE STAGE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 30.3 4 0 20.00 16.40 70.70
R SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Miss Zennor Harvey 0 0 29.3 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 16 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 COOLEY FIREBALL Miss Susie Berry 0 14 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 10 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 EMERALD EMOE Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 MASTER LOUIS Miss Robyn Gray 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 KASHMIR Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 CNF SHOWTIME Miss Jessica Baugh 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.30
10 COOLVAUN AB FAB Mrs Claire Surl 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.70
11 BALLYFREE KANNALIER Miss Isabel White 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 SUN SEEKER II Miss Lucy Price 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.10
15 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 41.90
16 LAVANA VALENTINO Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 4.80 44.80
17 WIZZARDS REALM Mr Jack Donaldson 0 0 35.5 16 2 0.00 6.80 60.30
18 KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 32.8 16 0 0.00 14.00 62.80
W PIETRO Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 31.5 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100 - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Harry Mutch 0 16 20.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.30
2 WINTHARGOS Miss Molly Faulkner 0 14 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
3 MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Miss Emily King 0 12 22.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
4 BOLEYBAWN LECRAE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 10 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
5 DE PLEASURE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 8 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
6 BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Mrs. Piggy March 0 2 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
7 JEU CARLA-H Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 25.70
8 MONBEG GOLD DUST Mr Michael Owen 0 2 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
9 JESMOND RENARD Miss Susie Berry 0 2 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 EMMAS CHOICE Miss Millie Bowes-hall 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
11 GLORY BOY Mrs Nicola Johnson 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 J Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.10
14 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 IRCO Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 40.50
16 FANTASY PRINCESS Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 40.70
17 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 43.80
18 BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
19 ETANN DU LYVET Miss Constance Copestake 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 19.20 47.20
W JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Mr Steven Smith 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100 - Section Z1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACKPOT DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 EMBLA MILLION Mr Paul Burgess 0 14 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 THE GODFATHER Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 12 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 RATHCLINE KESTREL Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 10 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 8 31 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
6 HAGONDA Mr Stephen Heal 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.80
7 MONMORE PROMISE Miss Blaine Cooper-jones 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
8 MISTER CRANACHAN Mr Luke Tapsell 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 KILCOMBE LUXSAM Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
10 SUNNY SIDE UP Miss Robyn Gray 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 STORMTROOPER II Mr Adam Betts 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 GORTIN HOUSE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 36.90
13 HILTON HIGHTIME Miss Touryn Girling 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
14 KINGSMAN Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 37.40
15 BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 6.80 41.80
16 MONBEG DARWIN Mr Michael Owen 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 10.00 50.00
17 LADY TATTERSALL Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 18.00 52.50
18 LUCY LYPSO Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 17.20 58.00
19 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 0 34.8 12 15 0.00 1.60 63.40
W GOLD PORT Miss Jess Corser 0 0 34.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LIGHT THE FUSE Miss Willa Newton 0 16 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 THE PATHFINDER Miss Nina De Haas 0 14 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 0 10 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 8 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
6 MONTENAGRO II Miss Sophie Trotter 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.10
7 MY ZENYATTA Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
8 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.00
9 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 5.20 40.20
10 CLOHAMON GREY Miss Betty Baker 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
11 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 2 40.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
12 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 2 41.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 42.10
13 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Angus Marsh 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 2.80 43.80
14 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 1.20 45.50
15 RITTERSPORN Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
16 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Lillie Barnett 0 2 44.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 50.00
17 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 0 38.5 8 7 0.00 3.20 56.70
18 MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Mr Peter Felton 0 0 42.8 8 0 0.00 7.20 58.00
19 JEWEETWEL Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 40.8 8 10 0.00 14.80 73.60
E RF COMMANCHERO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 39 4 0 E E E RF
E IMPOSANT Miss Emily King 0 0 24.5 0 0 E E E
E LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 32.5 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Ada Marson 0 16 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 MUCKRIM EVAN Miss Ivy Fisher 0 14 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Ivy Fisher 0 12 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Annabel Finston 0 10 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.90
5 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 STONEHAVENS CLOUD Miss Ruby Dean 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 CORBALLY BEAUTY Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Lily Blythe 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
11 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
12 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
13 MIDNIGHT MIST III Miss Ella Howard 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
14 CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Miss Annabel Finston 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
15 COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Miss Ella Howard 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
16 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Alice Salwey 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.30
17 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
18 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
19 GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
20 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
21 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.40
22 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
23 TEXAS Miss Amy Troop 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
24 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
25 TEMPLE INDIGO Ms Feo Chawla 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
26 LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 5.20 39.20
27 MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
28 STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Miss Georgie Woodward 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 3.20 48.20
29 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 31.8 8 7 0.00 6.80 53.60
W AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 32.8 W 0 W
W MOHILL GYPSY Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 27.5 4 0 W W W
E SF DETROIT Miss Izzy Wright 0 0 25.5 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100Open - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUALITY TIME Miss Willa Newton 0 16 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 SHANBEG COOLEY Mr Harry Mutch 0 14 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Chloe Pearson 0 12 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 VIVENDI CRUISE Mr Harry Horton 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.50
7 FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.80
8 ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
10 CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 31.3 16 0 0.00 0.80 48.10
E HF MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E HF
W CARINA III Miss Kara Kimber 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100Open - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 16 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 14 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 DIAMOND BANBH Mr Henry Minter 0 12 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 0 2 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.60
5 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 BILLY Miss Sophie Robinson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.60
9 COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.60
10 ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
W VISION D AUTEUIL Miss Jess Corser 0 0 34.3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100Ou18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 16 27.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.90
2 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 14 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 SILVER TYPHOON Miss Erin Sommerville 0 12 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 10 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.10
5 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 8 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 SAMUEL THOMAS II Miss Ruby Whitham 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 SIMPLY PEACHES Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.90
9 FREE LOLLY Mr Ted Dixon 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.30
10 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Olivia Henson 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Jessica Bishop 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
12 AOIFES STAR Miss Lexie Brennan 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.70
13 HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.90
14 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Hogan 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
15 GENIA Miss Cosima Curzon 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.50
16 MENLO AMY Miss Izzy Wright 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.70
17 GRANTSTOWN TRUE LOVES Miss Eliza Culloty 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 10.00 45.00
18 WESTONHOUSE BUACHAILL MOR Miss Morag Louise Hosie 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 49.10
E KASAGRANDE VR Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 35.3 E 0 E
R ORCHIDS ROSETTA Miss Tara Kay 0 0 32.8 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE100Ou18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLASS MOVE Miss Ellie Healy 0 16 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 THE RIDGE CARDENTO Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 14 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Olivia Crawley 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 TOMGAR GRACE Miss Annie Smith 0 10 31 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.40
5 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Violet Barton 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 TASKA Miss Demi Bradshaw 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.00
8 I SPY CDS Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 THE LUCKY DEAL II Miss Brooke England 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
10 LOUISES PET Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 DONT ENVY Miss Poppy Proietti 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
12 COROMANDEL II Mr Guy Cubitt 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.10
13 MINSKIP MURPHY Miss Molly Keegan-price 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
14 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
15 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 WOODCROFT DESTINY Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 13.20 50.00
17 DOMINO Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 30 16 0 0.00 5.20 51.20
18 CHINOOKS SAPPHIRE ECLIPSE Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 23.60 81.40
E BALLINTRANE MINTY Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 31 4 2 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TWINKLE TOES Mrs. Rochelle Wimbury 0 8 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 7 28.3 0 1 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 NBE HARLEM Miss Sophia Robinson 0 6 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 COOLEY FLEETWOOD Mr Mark Davidson 0 5 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.30
5 STILLBROOK DONIE Miss Katie Patrick 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 ROSSES POINT CAUSEWAY Ms Elise Bradley 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 DENNIS Miss Sienna Bowman 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 UP WITH ARDEERE Mrs Anna Goodley 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 IDEAL EL DIVINO Miss Justina Cook 0 0 29.5 4 6 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 EMLYN Miss Lillie Barnett 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
13 SOPHISTICATED HEIR Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
14 JIMS QUEST Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
15 HAMPTON FINEST Miss Amber Lincoln 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 42.30
16 PAINT THE TOWN RED Miss stephanie Tue 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 47.90
17 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 36.3 12 0 0.00 0.40 48.70
18 ALONG CAME MOLLY Miss Chloe Whitehead 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 12.80 49.80
19 LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 6.00 51.50
20 CAHERCONREE COCO Miss Imogen Insley 0 0 36.3 0 0 20.00 8.40 64.70
R JESTER MINUTE Miss Hannah Holding 0 0 33.5 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NICO Miss Holly Clarke 0 8 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 7 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Major Carolyn Bates 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 APOLLO Miss Amy i Roberts 0 5 29 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.60
5 ARDBEAR RAY Miss Alex Hill 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.60
7 RED PIXIE Miss Sally Ann Turkington 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 MICRON JOY Miss Ellie Mitchell 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 35.90
10 KNOCKALANE FLIGHT Miss Enid Grant 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 SAMBUCA B Mrs Natalie Barlow 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 7.20 39.20
12 BEST BOY BILLY Miss Emma Grange 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.00
13 PRIMITIVE CATCH Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.10
14 JEMOON ROCKSTAR Mr Sam Gibson 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 0.80 45.80
15 NOUMA VAN DEN HEUVEL Ms Hayley Fuller 0 0 39.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
16 SILVERWOOD Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 0 37.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 49.30
17 APPOLLO Miss Alice Rose Maplethorpe 0 0 33.8 16 0 0.00 1.20 51.00
18 MERCURY DRUMINURE Miss Hannah Jeff 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 7.60 54.90
19 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 32 8 15 0.00 0.00 55.00
20 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 17.20 72.00
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILLION 55 Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 8 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 7 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 5 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 1 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.10
6 SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 BALLYHOW BOY Miss Daisy Walker 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 CEVIN COOPER Miss Molly Barker 0 1 28.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 32.80
9 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
10 KNIGHTSBRIDGE COURT Mrs. Kathryn Pledger 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 CROCHALLAN LOUIS Miss Laura Watson 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 KMS COOL RUNNING Mrs Penny Gretton 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 BALLINOECASTLE Q Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 1 28.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 37.90
14 QUALITY TITAN Mr Glyn Trundle 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
15 FOXY Miss tia Phillips 0 0 40.8 4 4 20.00 4.40 73.20
E WARWICK III Miss Ann Devlin 0 0 36.3 E 0 E
W IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 30 16 0 W W W
E CR WHISPER XXVII Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 32.5 E 0 E CR
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE90Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BHODI Miss Susie Berry 0 8 28 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.40
2 SSK CAPE COOLEY Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 7 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 FLAMINGO I Mr Simon Grieve 0 6 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 JIMMY CHOO Miss Alice Casburn 0 5 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 ATTA BOY Miss Nini French 0 1 29.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.70
6 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 MGH APRIL Miss Sophia Marston 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 BALLYNEETY NO MY YA Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 FLEARWAY Mr Raife Regis 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Miss Rosie Rollinson 0 0 36.3 0 1 0.00 0.40 37.70
12 GREDINGTON FRANKINCENSE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 25.8 12 0 0.00 0.40 38.20
13 LOUIS THE LION Miss Susie Berry 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.40
14 LOVE AFFAIR Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 39.70
15 UNNAMED (807822) Mr Richard P Jones 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 40.80
16 COOLEY ON TREND Miss Sally James 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 44.70
17 LORD DRABEN Mr Richard P Jones 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 46.30
18 ITTIGEN W Miss Imi Bradbury 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 20.40 55.40
19 ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 14.00 73.00
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE90Ou18 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KNOCKASH BENJI Miss Willa Peel 0 8 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.30
2 MABEL III Ms Lucille Jones 0 7 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 ARDEO ICEMAN Miss Coco Lanni 0 6 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 KING COTTON LEGACY Miss Farrah Cunningham 0 5 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 KALILL Miss Katie Maclean 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 NONO Miss Cordelia White 0 3 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 RUA BAN Mr George Howard 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 ZILVER ZAK Mr Harry Lee 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 CAMILLO WE Miss Ella Howard 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 32.60
10 BILLY FUNDY Mr Finn Healy 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 STAR SMOKEY Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 FRAYER Miss Cordelia White 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.40
13 EMPERORS NERO ECLIPSE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
14 PRINCE DIAMOND Miss Alicia Sclater 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 9.20 44.50
15 WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Miss Victoria Robinson 0 1 45.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
16 JAZZ LUCKY LADY Miss Amelie Lambie-Fryer 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 6.00 46.00
17 MIDSUMMER BREEZE Miss Savannah Young 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 2.00 50.80
18 KINAMARA GOLD BOY Mr charlie goddard 0 0 37.3 0 0 20.00 11.60 68.90
E TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Miss Lola Graham 0 0 33.3 E 0 E
E RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Lily Coates 0 0 32 E 0 E
E ATLANTIC DREAMER Miss Clara Wilson 0 0 32.5 E 0 E
W LANDERT T Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 24.8 8 0 W W W
E R3 DOWNTON COCO Miss Katie Gordon 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E R3
E MATHILDE ZH Miss Amelie Pugh 0 0 39 E 0 E
E MOUNT CORBITT ROCKY Miss Eliza Culloty 0 0 31 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE90Ou18 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FORANS SWEET CLOVER Miss Zurie Dempster 0 8 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 FLASH Miss Annie Dean 0 7 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 BILLY BANK Ms Lucille Jones 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 ESH STRYDER Miss martha goddard 0 5 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.90
5 BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Miss Ellie Healy 0 4 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 CONCERTO Miss Holly Foskett 0 3 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 GREYFORD BOY Miss Lauren Hewett 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 DERNAHATTEN COLOUR CODE Miss Lucy Copeland 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Miss Florence Ashmore 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 2.80 31.80
10 MILLER MILO Miss Amy Morris 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
11 HOTSHOTS Miss Ylva Hewins 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
12 THE IRISH LASS Miss Lydia Bennett 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
13 MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Ms Flossie England 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
14 DENNIS VIII Miss Cordelia White 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
15 VVHAT ELSE BUTTERFLY Miss Coco Lanni 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.80
16 CREEVAGH DUN Miss Eva Mawby 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
17 LAMMY LIGHTING Miss Henrietta Grace Hill 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
18 DUNARD DEXTER Miss Charlotte Hindmarch 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.20
19 MONROE LAD Miss Eve Marson 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.20
20 LYDICAN BREEZE Miss Georgia Radley 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.80
21 RIOT FUN Mr George Telfer 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
22 QUEENSTOWN Z Miss Frankie Turner 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 5.20 51.50
23 KILLADOON EASTER Miss Evie Eccles 0 0 31.5 0 0 60.00 6.00 97.50
R LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 0 31.3 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 10 0 28.9 4 0 0.00 0.80 33.70
3 LARKSBELLE Miss Josie Proctor 8 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.90
4 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 6 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.70
5 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 4 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 40.10
6 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 9.60 43.20
7 POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Miss Louise Bradley 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 10.00 43.20
8 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 2 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 43.50
9 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 35.9 8 0 0.00 1.20 45.10
10 VALMY BIATS Miss Emily King 2 0 35 0 0 0.00 10.40 45.40
11 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 2 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 46.40
12 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 2 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 10.80 47.20
13 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.6 4 0 0.00 7.60 48.20
14 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 2 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 12.40 48.80
15 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 30.2 8 0 0.00 11.60 49.80
16 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 36.6 8 0 0.00 6.80 51.40
17 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 2 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 17.60 52.80
18 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 15.60 61.90
19 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 18.40 62.20
20 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 37.7 4 1 0.00 20.00 62.70
21 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 37.7 8 2 0.00 15.60 63.30
22 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 34.1 8 0 0.00 21.20 63.30
23 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 34.1 12 2 0.00 15.60 63.70
24 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Emma Silman 0 0 37.7 0 7 0.00 19.60 64.30
25 BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 0 0 41.8 8 2 0.00 14.40 66.20
26 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 43.6 8 0 0.00 18.80 70.40
27 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 37.7 12 2 0.00 20.00 71.70
28 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 38 12 2 0.00 22.40 74.40
29 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 32.5 16 0 20.00 8.80 77.30
W A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W W
W NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 42.5 4 0 W W W
E AR MONARTS MADIBA Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 37.1 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 26.4 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.40
2 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Mrs Nicola Wilson 10 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 4.80 32.50
3 KILCANDRA VANESSA Miss Yasmin Ingham 8 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.10
4 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 6 0 26.1 4 0 0.00 5.20 35.30
5 CAPITAL T Mr Mark Davidson 4 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.40
6 HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 2 0 34.6 4 1 0.00 1.20 40.80
7 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 43.00
8 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 9.60 44.70
9 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 34.8 0 2 0.00 8.00 44.80
10 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.50
11 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 3.20 46.30
12 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 29.1 4 0 0.00 13.60 46.70
13 CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 30 0 1 0.00 16.40 47.40
14 BEE NAROUND Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 2.40 49.40
15 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 14.80 50.50
16 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.7 4 2 0.00 14.00 50.70
17 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 20.40 51.30
18 KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 2 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 17.20 51.80
19 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 14.00 52.00
20 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 30.2 4 1 0.00 19.20 54.40
21 MONARTS MATISSE Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 19.20 56.40
22 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 17.60 58.90
23 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 31.4 12 0 0.00 22.00 65.40
24 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 32.7 8 14 0.00 11.60 66.30
25 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 36.8 4 0 20.00 10.00 70.80
26 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 38.4 16 0 20.00 0.00 74.40
27 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 32.1 0 0 20.00 23.20 75.30
W PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 30.7 16 0 W W W
W FLY THE FLAG Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35.5 4 0 W W W
W IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 41.4 W 0 W
E SJ-FR TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 38.6 E 0 E SJ-FR
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CANYON DU FORT VERT Miss Laura Collett 6 0 19.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 19.30
2 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 5 0 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
3 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 4 0 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
4 LAOLA Miss Laura Collett 3 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 26.10
5 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 2 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
6 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 23.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 28.20
7 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 1 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
8 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 24.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 28.30
9 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 1 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 1 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.40
11 IDONNA W Miss Eliza Stoddart 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
12 CHAPEL HOUSE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 31.30
13 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mr Craig Barr 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
14 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
15 TWILIGHT A Z Mr Douglas Crawford 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
16 TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Miss Sonya Cunningham 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.00
17 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.10
18 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.10
19 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.50
20 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.60
21 KEC MAXXINE Miss Emma Silman 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.30
22 EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 40.70
23 SATYR Miss Sally James 1 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 13.20 40.70
24 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 41.50
25 DIAMOND ROLLAR Miss Rosie Marsh 1 0 41.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 42.50
26 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 7.60 43.60
27 TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 10.00 45.00
28 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 15.60 46.10
29 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 47.10
30 WIZARDS SPIRIT Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 47.90
31 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 1 0 43.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 50.30
32 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 13.60 50.40
33 MONARTS AFFAIR Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 24.00 56.00
34 CLOVER I Miss Kelly Reid 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 6.80 62.30
35 OVERIS CAVALIER Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 35.3 16 0 0.00 13.20 64.50
36 MONBEG RISE Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 37.8 8 0 0.00 18.80 64.60
37 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 41 12 0 0.00 14.80 67.80
38 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 38.8 8 0 20.00 8.00 74.80
W KEC JULIES ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 0 0 39.3 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 5 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 SILVIO BERLUSCONI Miss Lucy Robinson 4 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 3 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.10
5 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
6 TIMELESS CRUSADER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 SUGAR RUSH TH Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 TAVERNA TONY Mr Angus Stewart 1 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
10 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.50
11 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 6.80 37.80
12 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.00
13 LVS REGGIE Miss Jessica Baugh 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.20
14 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.00
15 COOLEY KAN DO Mrs. Piggy March 1 0 28 0 0 0.00 14.40 42.40
16 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.8 12 0 0.00 2.40 43.20
17 POPULAR CHOICE Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
18 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 43.40
19 CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Miss Rosie Ringer 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 43.50
20 ENDORSEMENT Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 43.90
21 POPPYS LAW Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 3.20 44.00
22 HAZLETON QUALITY Miss Sophie Pedlar 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 3.60 44.60
23 SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 1 0 41.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 45.10
23 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 14.40 46.90
24 CARRICKVIEW TIP TOP Miss Harriett Beaumont 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 14.40 47.40
25 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 47.80
26 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mrs. Piggy March 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 18.40 47.90
27 WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 10.80 50.30
28 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 14.40 51.40
29 CALL ME KEV Miss Katie Cameron 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 54.50
30 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 33 4 9 0.00 9.20 55.20
31 BRINDLEY’S FINALE Mr Michael Owen 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 20.00 59.00
W ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W
E POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 34.8 12 0 E E E
R BRUCE BOY Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 32.8 R 0 R
R BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 31 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OUR OLD FELLA Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 FINESSE 372 Miss Molly Faulkner 5 0 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
3 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Finn Healy 4 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 25.50
4 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 3 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
5 MEXIKANN Mrs Holly Smith 2 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
6 CHELVESTON LASS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Brier Leahy 1 0 27 0 0 0.00 2.40 29.40
8 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 1 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.70
9 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 29.80
10 COOL CHOICE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
11 EXPERT Miss Samantha Jimmison 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
12 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
13 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.40
14 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
15 RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
16 EL GAUCHO DHI Miss Belinda Dow 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 39.90
17 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 40.50
18 QUIDAM DE LUX Mr Stephen Heal 1 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 15.60 40.90
19 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 4.00 41.00
20 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.40
21 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.10
22 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 8.80 44.60
23 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 47.30
24 MONBEG HORIZON Mr Michael Owen 0 0 25.5 8 0 0.00 20.80 54.30
25 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.3 12 0 0.00 13.20 54.50
26 CRUISE LIGHTLY Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 33.5 16 0 0.00 12.00 61.50
27 HEART ON FIRE Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 22.00 62.80
28 HELLIOS BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 18.40 70.20
W ROYAL CHOICE Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 33.5 W 0 W
R ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 26.8 8 0 R R R
E BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 29.3 E 0 E
W DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 W W
E BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Miss Lissy Fell 0 0 25.5 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
OI - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 25.9 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.10
2 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 10 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.40
3 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 8 0 26.4 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.40
4 QUOB DYNAMIC Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 6 0 25 0 0 0.00 4.00 29.00
5 NEWMARKET CARO Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 23.4 0 0 0.00 6.00 29.40
6 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 2 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.20
7 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 35.00
8 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.30
9 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 2 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 7.20 35.60
10 WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.70
11 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 2 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 5.60 35.80
12 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.10
13 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28.9 4 0 0.00 5.60 38.50
14 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 2 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 12.00 39.10
15 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 6.40 40.00
16 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 28 4 1 0.00 7.20 40.20
17 CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 28.2 4 0 0.00 10.00 42.20
18 ALLSTAR B Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 21.8 0 0 0.00 21.20 43.00
19 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 2 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 8.40 43.60
20 DAYTONA DREAMER Ms Katie Barber 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 15.20 48.40
21 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 2 0 23 0 0 0.00 27.20 50.20
22 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 0 0 29.6 0 1 0.00 20.80 51.40
23 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 2 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 22.40 51.50
24 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 2 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 20.80 51.90
25 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 11.20 52.50
26 OUGHTERARD COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 28.2 8 0 0.00 22.00 58.20
27 PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 26.40 59.70
28 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 2 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 33.20 60.00
29 SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 25.5 4 13 20.00 24.80 87.30
W CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 22.5 0 0 W W W
W GAME CHANGER Mrs Ann Taylor 0 0 W W
W ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W W W W
W HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33.4 4 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARGUN Mrs. Piggy March 12 0 19.6 0 0 0.00 0.80 20.40
2 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.90
3 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.60
4 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 6 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.40
5 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 4 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.90
6 ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 23.4 0 0 0.00 11.60 35.00
7 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.70
8 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.80
9 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.10
10 COOLPARKS SARCO Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 25.9 4 0 0.00 9.20 39.10
11 DHI LUPISON Miss Holly Woodhead 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.90
12 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.60
13 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Mr Max Warburton 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.00
14 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 16.40 43.50
15 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 10.80 44.00
16 SHADOW PUPPET Mrs Emma Hobday 2 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 44.90
17 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 2 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 45.10
18 CAESAR II Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 7.60 48.00
19 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 2 0 38.4 0 0 0.00 10.00 48.40
20 ESI PHEONIX Mr Angus Smales 0 0 28.9 0 3 0.00 17.20 49.10
21 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 34.6 0 2 0.00 13.60 50.20
22 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 12.40 50.70
23 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 20.00 50.90
24 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 32.3 4 3 0.00 12.00 51.30
25 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 35.9 8 0 0.00 8.40 52.30
26 HEADS UP Mr Hayden Hankey 2 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 25.60 56.30
27 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 36.4 12 0 0.00 9.20 57.60
28 EDISON NJ Mr James Sommerville 0 0 28.9 4 0 20.00 14.80 67.70
29 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 30.2 20 0 0.00 20.80 71.00
30 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 32.1 8 16 0.00 15.20 71.30
R DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 39.3 8 0 R R R
W MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W
W KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
OIu21 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 12 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.10
2 QUARRY MAN Miss Daisy Proctor 10 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.10
3 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 8 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.50
4 CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Molly Faulkner 6 0 28 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.60
5 COGNAC DES IRIS Miss Serena Kullich 4 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 3.60 29.70
6 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 2 0 25.7 0 0 0.00 4.00 29.70
7 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
8 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.60
9 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.70
10 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 36.8 0 1 0.00 0.80 38.60
11 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.40
12 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 2 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.40
13 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 2 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 11.60 41.40
14 BENNYS QUALITY STAR Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
15 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 31.4 4 1 0.00 5.20 41.60
16 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 30 0 1 0.00 11.20 42.20
17 GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 27.5 8 0 0.00 6.80 42.30
18 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 2 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.60
19 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 10.00 44.10
20 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 47.80
21 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 35.2 4 3 0.00 6.00 48.20
22 DIARANA DH Z Mr Joshua Levett 2 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 16.00 51.50
23 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 28 4 3 0.00 17.20 52.20
24 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 0 0 32.7 4 6 0.00 9.60 52.30
25 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 14.80 52.40
26 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 36.6 12 0 0.00 4.80 53.40
27 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 33.4 12 1 0.00 8.80 55.20
28 I AM QUALITY TN Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 18.00 55.90
29 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 27.7 4 3 0.00 21.60 56.30
30 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 34.6 4 4 0.00 18.40 61.00
31 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 30.5 16 1 0.00 14.40 61.90
32 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 0 0 53.9 8 0 0.00 8.00 69.90
33 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 33.2 12 1 0.00 24.00 70.20
34 MJI MOUNT ECHO Miss Jasmine Curran 0 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 32.80 73.20
35 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 55 4 0 0.00 16.00 75.00
36 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 36.1 4 1 20.00 24.40 85.50
E R3 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 35 E 0 E R3
E AR MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Henry Stott 0 0 49.6 0 0 E E E AR
W ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I DIABLO JOE Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 20.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 21.30
2 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 5 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 COOLEY GOODWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 4 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
4 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 3 0 20 0 0 0.00 5.20 25.20
5 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 2 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
6 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 1 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 29.80
8 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
9 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 1 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.70
11 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 1 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 31.90
12 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
13 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.60
14 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.00
15 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.10
16 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.50
17 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
18 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.20
19 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Mr Angus Smales 1 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 12.40 38.70
20 HARTHILL BAHRI Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
21 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Alicia Sclater 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
22 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.00
23 DIVINE H E Miss Nina De Haas 1 0 27 0 0 0.00 12.00 39.00
24 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 27.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
25 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 0 0 24.5 0 2 0.00 14.00 40.50
26 WIL SHE EVER Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 5.60 44.60
27 BELONA Mr Max Warburton 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 4.80 45.10
28 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 46.70
29 INNISLUSKY PADDY Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 10.40 47.70
30 RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 13.20 47.70
31 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Jasmine Holmes 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 15.60 48.60
32 TINKERS PEARL Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 12.40 49.20
33 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 11.60 51.10
34 DOONEY ROCK Miss Cerys Macaulay 1 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 54.90
35 WATKINS Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 43.3 4 0 0.00 18.00 65.30
36 GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Miss Alice Watt 0 0 41.3 8 0 0.00 20.40 69.70
37 DHI HOMANA Miss Jess Corser 0 0 32.5 16 8 0.00 33.20 89.70
W ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 W W
E WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 33.3 4 0 E E E
E CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 28.3 0 0 E E E
W GREENHALL JAY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 30.8 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
ON - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 6 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 VALENTINO 46 Miss Lauren West 5 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 JSC BUCKET LIST Mr Arthur Duffort 4 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 3 0 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 2 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 29.50
6 RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.10
9 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.90
11 MISTER HIGGINS Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
12 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
13 PORSCHE Miss Heidi Coy 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
14 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
15 ANOTHER ISLAND Mr Henry Minter 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
16 ASHBURTON Miss Ellie Clarke 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
17 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.40
18 SILVER TOUCH Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 37.10
19 SLIGO CANDY CANE Mr Bill Levett 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 38.20
20 CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.30
21 CARPE DIEM IV Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.60
22 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.30
23 GRAFIK III Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 40.70
24 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 1 0 41 0 0 0.00 0.40 41.40
25 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 1 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 42.20
26 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 42.30
27 ANNAGHMORE BONITA Miss Harriett Beaumont 1 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 42.90
28 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 2.00 46.50
29 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 48.30
30 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 33.8 4 9 0.00 9.60 56.40
31 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 13.60 57.60
32 THE CORN CRAKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 17.60 61.10
33 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 0 33 0 0 60.00 32.40 125.40
E RF TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 32.3 8 0 E E E RF
W ROYALE BEACH Miss Harriett Beaumont 0 0 38.3 W 0 W
E RF CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 33.8 4 0 E E E RF
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
6 DPS REVELRY Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded