Results
Event name: NUTWELL COURT Date: Jul 3 2013 Location: Nutwell Court, Exmouth, Lympstone, East Devon, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PIMS DE BELLEFOND Mr Tristram Owers 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 O SHIN Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Miss Katie Hancock 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 LUCKY BREAK II Miss Lisa Jose 0 10 22.5 0 0 0 5 0.00 0.40 27.90
5 DOWLAND CHOCOLAT Mrs Claire Kercher 0 8 20.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 28.10
6 THE MEXICAN Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 RANGER Miss Jenny Blackwell 0 4 25.5 0 0 4 1 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 LADY MOYLISHA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 24 0 0 4 1 0.00 2.80 31.80
9 HOULI Miss Sophie Walker 0 2 33 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 LANDMARK MARGUERITE Miss Emily Kendall 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
11 INCA CAVE Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 2 33.5 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 NOT FOR DIAMONDS Mrs Helen Marsh 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
13 LOGANS BOY Mr Tom Searle 0 0 24 0 0 8 1 0.00 1.20 34.20
14 GOOD SPRING Miss Lucy Pearson 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
15 GEORGE VIII Miss Hannah Rose 0 2 46 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 49.60
16 BRENIN III Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
17 DHI OKEY COKEY Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 22 0 1 0 0 20.00 9.60 51.60
18 STEVIE BULL Miss Chloe Price 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 56.10
19 DASJ Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 3 0.00 9.20 58.70
20 ALINDOS Miss Jo May 0 0 21.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 24.40 65.90
21 CAMLOUGH KIZZY Miss Emily Scammell 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 20.00 6.00 72.00
22 TRENAVEY EUPHORIC Miss Michelle Harris 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 2 20.00 15.20 84.70
23 REAL RUBY Miss Katherine Balfour 0 0 46 0 0 12 28 20.00 14.80 120.80
24 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 43 0 0 16 26 40.00 28.00 153.00
E R3 MALISHKA Miss Polly Holbrook-bull 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W A DAZZLING TURN Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 17 W
W SUMMER SOLSTICE Miss Caitlin Astley-jones 0 0 49 0 0 16 0 W
W KIPAKU Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 1 W
R PRIMMORES DREAM Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC RUSSETT GOLD II Ms Sarah Byrne 0 0 47.5 0 0 R HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE TIKE Miss Amy Barlow 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
2 MURPHY MAYHILL Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 14 33 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 FADING MEMORY Ms Janet Harvey 0 12 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 PRIMITIVE KNIGHT Miss Emily Mayes 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.20
5 CROSS THE TIDE Miss Jodie Loveday 0 8 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
6 TAYLOR II Miss Imogen Carter 0 6 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
7 CARNAZOOKI Mrs Naomi Carter 0 4 37 0 0 4 1 0.00 1.60 43.60
8 ROVING ARTEMIS Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 2 0.00 6.40 44.90
9 MOUNT EDGCUMBE MULBERRY Mrs Elizabeth Poole 0 0 37 0 1 4 0 0.00 8.40 49.40
10 PRETTY BOY STILTS Miss Naomi Perry 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.20 50.70
11 RUSSIAN ROULETTE IX Miss Emilia Barry 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 51.10
12 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Emily Farleigh 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0.00 6.40 56.40
13 DALCOTES ULTIMAX Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 1 0.00 10.40 61.90
14 PINCHALLAH Miss Kate Carter 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 10.80 68.30
15 QUITE A COMPLIMENT Miss Helen Cole 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20.00 20.80 76.80
16 THE EXPERT WITNESS Mr Charlie Lane 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 36 0.00 8.40 80.90
17 SILVER SPIRIT Miss Chloe Howson 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 19.60 88.10
18 TWEEDLE DUM Miss Grace Boulton 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 40.00 14.40 98.40
19 BELLES AFFAIRE Miss Samantha Churchill 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 60.00 16.80 118.30
HC BRIGADOON V Miss Hayley Marsh 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 20 HC
HC BERTIE WOOSTER II Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 20 HC
HC ARLINGTON WAY Miss Charlotte Flay 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 34 0 0 8 13 W
E R3 THE KEEPER OF THE ORDER Miss Nikki Pannell 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
NS WHY NOT MURPHY Mrs Tonia Ainsworth 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R XENA II Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 19 R R R
R LANDSMAN Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E LUNA II Miss Louise Baker 0 0 46 0 0 E E
E R3 CASANOVA II Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANGARTH SPECT RUM Mr Jason Hobbs 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 WIZARD OF OZ X Mrs Sarah Higman 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
3 KINGS CHOICE Miss Emily King 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 UP ON CLOUD NINE Mr Tristram Owers 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.20
5 DEL PIERO II Miss Emily King 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.80
6 RUSSIAN ROULETTE II Miss Jodie Loveday 0 6 41 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
7 HORGANS MERCURY Ms Suzie Mcgeorge 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 41.50
8 APPY GUNNER Miss Rebecca Barnett 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 41.70
9 DEADLINE II Miss Helen Cole 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 43.00
10 CLEAR DAWN Miss Charlotte East 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 44.60
11 ISAAC NEWTON Miss Polly Gundry 0 0 41 0 0 4 2 0.00 0.40 47.40
12 COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 0.00 10.40 47.90
13 BOJANGLES II Ms Sarah Williams 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 50.10
14 CASMIER Miss Emily Farleigh 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 50.60
15 NORA Miss Emma Melhuish 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 51.40
16 ATHLONE SPIRIT Mrs Joan Bessex 0 0 35 0 1 8 0 0.00 10.80 53.80
17 MARCH HARE Miss Ellie Wass 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 54.60
18 COMERAGH VISION Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.40 61.40
19 NORTHERN THATCH Miss Debbie Penwill 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 13.20 76.70
20 SANTINO Miss Krissy Spiller 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 38.80 85.30
R KEVIN P Miss Jo May 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BEAU BIX Mrs Catherine Butler 0 0 33 0 0 16 43 W
E ELEGANTLAD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 E E E
NS KINNEAGH SLANEY Miss Isobel Cooper 0 0 N 0 0 NS
E CARROROE GREY ROAD Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 43.5 0 1 4 3 E E E
NS WHISQUER Mr Adrian Heidler 0 0 N 0 0 NS
E TOYA INSPIRATION Miss Isabelle Joce 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E
E TULLIBARDS X FACTOR Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 42.5 0 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
BE100Plus - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 JACARANDA II Mr Alexander Bragg 0 14 28 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
3 SURPRISE ADDITION Miss Rachel Lade 0 12 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 33.00
4 SHACKLESBOROUGH Miss India Thomson 0 10 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 BEAU CHEVAL Miss Emily Farleigh 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 BROADRIVER ANTERES Miss Ellen Barber 0 2 35.5 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 GOLDEN ENIGMA Miss Rosanna L Malcolm 0 0 40 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.80 41.80
8 HIDDEN SAPPHIRE Miss Lucy Hardy 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
9 MANDOLIN Mrs Kathryn Little 0 0 33 0 0 8 2 0.00 0.00 43.00
10 RUFUS STONE Miss Ella Matravers 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
11 QUEEN CELESTE Mr Charles Bosanquet 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 14.00 49.50
12 KINGS MOUNTAIN Miss Amber Mael 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 55.50
13 SHINING SUPRISE Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.60 55.60
14 THE UNDERDOG Miss Kirsten Mcfaull 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 18.80 61.30
15 RED KITE II Miss Michelle Harris 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 8.80 65.30
16 RIGHTSAIDFRED VI Miss Laura Shillam 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 12.40 74.90
HC R3 MR SPIRITUS Miss Hannah Bicket 0 0 34.5 0 1 8 0 E E HC R3
HC MANGAN BOY Miss Jessica Alice Brook 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
E TREDAZZLE Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 0 26 0 0 E E
HC NEVER FORGET Miss Emma Selby 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRACKER JACK II Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 KINSKY GRACE Miss Ashley Edmond 0 7 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 MR DARCY XI Mr Adrian Palmer 0 6 29 0 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 TAMARTON LOTTIE Karen Long 0 5 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 CEFRIGGY Ms Amy Bourne 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 MULLENAGLOGH GUY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 3 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 BISCOVELLETS ROHERYN Miss Amy Gilbert 0 2 30 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
8 ALOMAR DS Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 ST LEONARDS RAMBO Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.00 38.50
10 STELLAR SILK Mrs Caroline Lowes 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.80
11 IN ALL FAIRNESS Miss Madeleine Longstaff 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 MILFORD FIREFLY Miss Olivia Thornton 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.60
13 WHYCOME COMET Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.20 39.70
14 HEAVEN CAN WAIT II Miss Emilia Barry 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 39.80
15 FELSPARS GIRL Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.20
16 LANGARTH GWENDOLEN Ms Suzie Mcgeorge 0 0 32 0 0 0 6 0.00 4.00 42.00
17 POLMARK ANCHOR MAN Mrs Caroline Wills 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 46.10
18 IMPERIAL TANGLE Miss Jenny Lo-Vel 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 46.50
19 MOVES LIKE JAGGER Miss Charlotte Monk 0 0 23 0 0 4 8 0.00 11.60 46.60
20 INDIANA JONES VII Miss Georgia Scott 0 1 44.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 47.70
21 WOODHALL KYRA Mrs Jennifer Moore 0 0 34 0 0 8 3 0.00 8.00 53.00
22 DANNY IX Mrs Sandy Chase 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 54.30
23 CAF TOTALLY MCFLY Miss Sarah Cox 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 54.80
24 INDEPENDENCE Miss Chloe Griffiths 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20.00 16.80 75.80
25 GREATHILL TUSCAN AMORETTO Mrs Dani Wills 0 0 35 0 0 8 6 40.00 13.20 102.20
26 LITTLE MISS TOUCHDOWN Mrs Sharon Phillips 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 60.00 21.60 112.60
27 SEE BLUE Mrs Sophie Digby 0 0 39 0 0 4 9 60.00 7.20 119.20
HC SANDRO COURAGE Miss Lucy Loughton 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC BOWLED OVER Miss Helen West 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER JUNO Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 CROAGH LAD Miss Louisa Miller 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 MASTER MIDGET Miss Pippa Wonnacott 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 VIELESTA Miss Alice Pengelly 0 5 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.40
5 PRIDE OF CAVALIER Mr Tom Searle 0 4 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
6 HIGH COVE Mrs Emily R Vincent 0 3 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 PARTLY PUZZLED Miss Joanna White 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
8 BOWBELLS SASKIA Miss Torie Sleep 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 39.50
9 CHIDDOCK ALL OR NOTHING Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
10 SPARKLING CLOVER BLUE Miss Jess Whitwell 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
11 THE KNAVE OF DIAMONDS Mrs Amanda Leonard 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.80
12 ZEUS VIII Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
13 TWO FOR ONE Miss Charlotte Vincent 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 42.60
14 IMPERIAL COURT Ms Rachel Edwards 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
15 ST LUDWIG Miss Hannah Bennett 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20.00 1.60 56.60
16 DONT LOOK NOW(DOWNGRADED) Mr Nicholas Lee 0 0 36 0 0 4 12 0.00 6.80 58.80
17 HIGH JINKS IV Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 9.60 60.60
18 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 0 38 0 0 4 3 20.00 0.00 65.00
19 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 10.80 66.30
20 EDEN NEWS Mrs Hannah Murphy 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 9 20.00 8.00 78.50
21 THE CHANCELLOR VI Ms Emma Louise Michaelides 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 37 0.00 1.20 84.70
22 ROSIES NEW DAWN Miss Annabel Canaven 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 13 40.00 19.20 117.70
E AR OUT OF THE BLUE MOON Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 1 E E E AR
E CHUNKY CHARLIE Mrs Joanna Palmer 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 E E E
HC BURDEN OF PROOF Miss Victoria Fenny 0 0 48.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC STAMBROOK MASTERFUL Miss Lucy Loughton 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 3 0 0 HC
W BROWNSCOMBE FIORUCCI Mrs Rea Lerwill 0 0 35 0 0 12 15 W
E SILVER GOAL Mr George Forrest 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E
E R3 HILTON VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Mr Joe Roome 0 0 35 0 0 4 3 E E E R3
R MICHAEL Mrs Isabella Hoare 0 0 37 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INDELIBLE OPPOSITION Mrs Karen Franklin 0 8 23.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 BREDERO Miss Georgia O'Brien 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 HEATHERWAYS PRINCE OF THUNDER Mr Rob Batson 0 6 25.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 KELONDY Miss Hayley Lippiatt 0 5 28.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
5 WSH QUALITY Mr Chris Brewer 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 MASTER ODI Miss Maria Blackmore 0 3 28 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
7 BOLD VENTURE V Mr Nick Franklin 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.10
9 CUT DIAMOND Mrs Caroline Robinson 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 46.80
10 FOXTOWN GOLDEN LYNX Mrs Rebecca Jordan 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
11 RODNEY SEES STARS Miss Jessica Alice Brook 0 0 40 0 0 4 16 0.00 4.40 64.40
12 LLANWENETH BONNY LADY II Miss Zara Cameron 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 17.60 73.10
13 MGH COCO Miss Katherine Dodd 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 20 0.00 16.40 80.90
14 FUEGOS GILLY FLOWER Mrs Sally Callow 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 60.00 8.80 105.30
15 MAC V Mrs Karen Cowling 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 60.00 9.20 109.20
16 MRS HIGHAM Mrs Tracie Rogers 0 0 49 0 1 20 12 40.00 0.00 121.00
17 SHROUGH JASPER Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 60.00 18.80 131.30
18 NEW LITTLE BRIC Mrs Naomi Carter 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 1 60.00 24.80 136.30
19 BUGWAY MR DARCIE Miss Ella Matravers 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 65.00 48.80 150.30
20 NEW YORK V Miss Emma Vine 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 80.00 38.40 159.40
E AR TOM SNOUT Mrs Karen Martin 0 0 20.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
HC JUMP THE Q II Miss Philippa Whitby 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E GALANT Sally Mackay 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E
NS CALIDUS Miss Hermione Storey- Macintosh 0 0 N 0 0 NS
E AR CHANTILLY VI Miss Amy Cox 0 0 27 0 0 0 1 E E E AR
W CORRIEVIEW MEGAN Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 46 0 0 W W
E MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Sophie Richardson 0 0 E 0 0 4 0 0 0 E
NS BERMUDA NL Miss Francesca Smith 0 0 N 0 0 NS
E MO CHROI OIR Miss Alexandra Mackenzie 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 E E E
R ANTONIA Mrs Isabella Hoare 0 0 45 0 0 R R
E R3 FOXCOURT ABIGAIL Miss Ruth Carter 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.20
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRASS MONKEY Mr William Fox-Pitt 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 31.20
2 NERISSA Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 5 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 37.70
3 BALLYMITTY MAC Mrs Amanda Taylor 4 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.20 40.70
4 MASTER MALTSTRIKER Mrs Nicola Shephard 3 0 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 47.20
5 SOUTHPAW Mr Matthew Glentworth 2 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.40 47.40
6 CENTYFIELD CZAIA Mr Cameron Beer 1 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 48.50
7 MOON WALKER II Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.80 48.80
8 HOWYA CHUCK Miss Josie Moore 1 0 33 0 0 8 0 0.00 9.60 50.60
9 TO BE FRANK III Miss Lucy Montgomery 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 18.00 54.50
10 FOREST DEBATE Miss Leah Peatroy 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 22.40 57.40
11 IRCO SAM Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.00 59.00
12 SIR LOIN Mrs Catherine Macbeth 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 19.20 61.70
13 WILLIAM IX Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 49 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.40 63.40
14 LIMERICK DAN Miss Katie Hancock 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20.00 22.80 71.80
15 TITUS ANDRONICUS Mrs Caroline Yeo 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 20.00 17.20 73.20
16 B TAMBOURINE MAN Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20.00 19.20 77.20
17 PRIMAR Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0.00 31.60 77.60
18 DENZIL BOY Mrs Clare Bradshaw 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20.00 21.60 78.60
19 LORD WINDSOR II Miss Olivia Simonazzi 0 0 37 0 0 20 0 0.00 23.60 80.60
20 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Kathy Oliver 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20.00 28.00 86.00
21 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20.00 31.20 86.20
22 GRAN WITTY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 40 0 0 20 5 20.00 12.80 97.80
E R3 B ULISINA R 3 Mrs Hayley Newman 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W MAXIMUS MERIDIUS II Mrs Fiona Read 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 W
HC TIP TOP III Mr Joshua Jones 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 20 20 HC
E AR CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Hannah Chase 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W CAHER BOY Miss Becca Ffooks 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 18 W
W REEPICHEEP Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 36.5 0 0 W W
W HORSE REVIEWS BELLA Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 0 34 0 0 W W
HC BELIEVE IN ME II Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E AR CUPIDO Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 VAN TOYAH Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.20
N - Section F1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TYPICAL STAR Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 6 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.40
2 LISSYEGAN ROYALE CORNADO Miss Rebecca Bellew 5 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 43.10
3 PHILADELPHIA V Mr Padraig Mccarthy 4 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 44.80
4 GEW TOK-TOKKIE Miss Charlotte Vincent 3 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.00 46.50
5 THE NUTCRACKER II Mrs Rachel Shire 2 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 48.60
6 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.40 54.90
7 KID ROCK Miss Flora Lickiss 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.40 57.40
8 COOLEY ON SHOW Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20.00 11.60 63.60
9 WALITZE F VEJGARD Miss Emily King 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.40 65.40
10 FAME III Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 20.00 10.40 76.90
11 BASTIAAN Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 34.80 99.30
12 ASTRAL DANCER II Miss Hannah Whitehouse 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 40.00 28.80 108.80
13 MELODY VI Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 60.00 16.80 117.80
14 BEAUTY B Miss Charlotte Monk 0 0 34 0 0 16 42 20.00 26.80 138.80
E AR JUSTIN CREDIBLE Mrs Erica Pearce 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 10 E E E AR
E AR ALBERT VIII Mrs Clare Bradshaw 0 0 29 0 0 12 7 E E E AR
E CR BACKCHAT Mrs Tracy Scammell 0 0 37 0 0 28 0 E CR
E R3 FARNEY RIVER Miss Olivia Benger 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W HUNTSPILL SUPERSTITION Miss Tracey Martin 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 11 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.20
ON - Section F2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAVALIER VENTURE Miss Emily King 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 34.30
2 DELI DYNAMIC Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 37.80
3 DELILAH II Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 39.70
4 RED RIVER III Mrs Louise Garland 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.60
5 LUXURY FH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 41.80
6 FRANKLY Miss Jo Clarke 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.40 41.90
7 ROCK N ROLL Miss Nikki Pannell 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 44.20
8 GEORGE V Miss Flora Lickiss 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 45.00
9 WYCARO Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.40 52.40
10 STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.80 57.80
11 THOMAS PATEY Ms Sarah Lucy Jepp 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 24.40 75.90
12 DRESSED TO IMPRESS Miss Cressie Cox 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 32.80 79.30
13 NOT GUILTY Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20.00 25.20 82.20
14 LEGGA JAMES Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 20.00 23.60 84.10
15 WISLA Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 34.80 90.30
16 DOWER HOUSE BOY Miss Rachael Hill 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 11 40.00 33.60 128.10
E R3 ACHERON Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded