Results
Event name: NURSTEAD COURT Date: Apr 30 - May 1 2011 Location: Nurstead Court, Meopham, Kent, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 0 16 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
10 ROYAL CHARTER II Mrs Sophie Crisp 0 2 37 0 0 0 8.8 45.80
11 SILVERN CONETTA Mrs Janet Phillips 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 8.8 50.30
12 ALPHA II Miss Sapphire Spree 0 0 43 12 0 0 0 55.00
13 APACHE VII Ms Lynne Clark 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 16.8 55.30
14 OUT WALKING Miss Rachel Ross 0 0 37 0 8 0 12.4 57.40
15 POPPS PRINCESS Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 58.50
16 STAR WITNESS Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 30 0 0 20 16 66.00
17 LISLAN LEADER Mr Rory Newton Dunn 0 0 46 8 0 0 14 68.00
18 BALITO V Miss Rosie Chinery 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 8 68.50
19 MARJEEB Miss Jenny Rudall 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 14 72.50
2 MZUNGU MAY Mrs Kass Court 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 9.6 39.10
20 BILLY BUTLER II Miss Laura Walker 0 0 33 0 5 20 16.4 74.40
21 LISBOY CHARM Miss Natalie Daines 0 0 35 12 15 0 16.8 78.80
22 SPRING GALAXY Mr Jonathan Clarke 0 0 35 4 0 20 25.2 84.20
23 KING EDWARD Ms Laura Powell 0 0 38 0 0 40 10.4 88.40
3 V G LUX Miss Suzi Lawrence 0 12 36.5 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
4 PERSEUS IV Miss Jo Nicholls 0 10 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
5 COUNT QUILETTO Miss Fiona Breach 0 8 31 4 0 0 6.4 41.40
6 SPRING SIDDHARTHA Mr Jonathan Clarke 0 6 31 4 0 0 8 43.00
7 LITANY OF ERRORS Miss Anna Lawson 0 4 37 0 0 0 6.4 43.40
8 LESTER V Miss Wendy Larcombe 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 1.2 43.70
9 VALTURUS Miss Carla Saxby 0 0 31.5 8 6 0 0 45.50
E R3 LOCON Miss Caroline Turner 0 0 30.5 12 0 E E E R3
E R3 DINGLI SATISFACTION Miss Casey Parker 0 0 38.5 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 LISSIN SORRENTO Miss Kelly Cradduck 0 0 39 E E E E E R3
E R3 ARD DUPLICATE Mrs Joanna Dillon 0 0 35.5 E E E E E R3
HC TIGER TIGER III Miss Rebecca Willoughby 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E HC
W NOBLESSE II Miss Phillipa Howe 0 0 W W W W W W
W LEIGHORT MAC Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 W W W W W W
W THE WHOLE PUNCH Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 W W W W W W
W OUR HOPE Miss Hattie Roger-smith 0 0 W W W W W W
W BANKES BURLINGTON BERTIE Mr Henry Banks 0 0 W W W W W W
W DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Nini French 0 0 W W W W W W
W STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W W W W W W
W HANGROVE UNIQUE NOBLEMAN Mr Christopher Bushby 0 0 W W W W W W
W ALIS MOTIVATOR Miss Amy Searle 0 0 36.5 4 0 W W W
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IVANSTOWN Mr Brook Staples 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 PHOENIX PARK Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 35 4 0 0 1.2 40.20
11 MADE BY DESIGN Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 2.4 40.90
12 STREET WISE V Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 4.8 41.30
13 WALLY WOMBAT Ms Zoe Warren 0 0 34 4 0 0 3.6 41.60
14 NOTHING VENTURED NOTHING GAINED Mr James Pratt 0 0 36 0 6 0 0 42.00
15 DIAMOND CHANCE Mrs Jenny Hutchinson 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 3.6 42.10
16 SPRINGWOOD BLUES Mr Adam Trew 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
17 DONT LOOK BACK II Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 2 36 0 0 0 6.8 42.80
18 ESCAPE ARTIST Miss Emilia Vergo 0 0 41 4 0 0 0 45.00
19 BROOKS BANK Mrs Claire Pinfield 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 0 46.50
2 MAY SUPRISE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 14 31 0 0 0 2 33.00
20 JAZZ DANCING STAR Mr Brook Staples 0 0 26 8 2 0 14.4 50.40
21 STANHOPES SHENANIGANS Miss Katie Preston 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 20 50.50
22 STAR OF SHANNON Mrs Lorna Tullett 0 0 38 4 4 0 6.4 52.40
23 WALTZING MATILDA VIII Mrs Victoria Wilson 0 0 39.5 0 3 0 14 56.50
24 INCA III Mrs Helen Bickerstaffe 0 0 40.5 4 1 0 11.2 56.70
25 MAXWELLS SILVER HAMMER Miss Katy Wise 0 0 47 8 0 0 3.6 58.60
26 FREDDIE STAR III Mrs Jo Wardle 0 0 35 16 18 0 14 83.00
27 MIND BLOWER Miss Louise Edwards 0 0 42 12 0 20 11.2 85.20
28 HAMCO LETS GO Miss Angela Susan Starr 0 0 33 8 50 0 13.2 104.20
29 GAMBLE ON NOODLES Ms Amanda Smith 0 0 32.5 8 0 65 48 153.50
3 GENERAL COMMOTION Mrs Lynne Scott 0 12 34 0 0 0 2 36.00
4 BETSY BOO Mrs Lizzie White 0 10 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
5 GRANGEFORD DRIFTER Melanie Jones 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 6.8 38.30
6 FAVORIT Z Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 10.8 38.30
7 BABY SUE Miss Joanne Foley 0 4 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
8 RURAL DEAN Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 4 30 0 0 0 8.8 38.80
9 OPELLO Miss Danni Fautley 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
E CRUISING CLONNA Miss Claire Heath 0 0 38 E E 0 36.8 E
E R3 LORDSHIPS AMERICAN PIE Miss Angela Fitch 0 0 40.5 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 ZIPPO RV Miss Karen Brown 0 0 36 E E E E E R3
R CARNAVAL JOY Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 31.5 4 0 R R R
W OCEAN FURY Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 W W W W W W
W JUST JOSEPH III Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 W W W W W W
W READ THE SCRIPT Mr Tony Warr 0 0 38.5 W W W W W
W FROLICS GAMBLE Miss Elinor West 0 0 W W W W W W
W CALLE 42 Mr Owen Moore 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CULLAWN MY WAY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 2 28.50
10 FREDDIE WELL Miss Claire Heath 0 2 31 0 0 0 9.6 40.60
11 FUDLEY MUDLEY Miss Susan Grieve 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
12 RUBEN II Miss Michelle Johnston 0 2 37 0 0 0 5.6 42.60
13 DUN TO A TURN Miss Victoria Luke 0 2 35 0 0 0 7.6 42.60
14 FAIRWAYS CAVALIER Miss Indiana Limpus 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 8.4 42.90
15 MADAM PAPILLION Miss Catherine Mills 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 6.8 43.30
16 FREDDIE SHOESTRING Miss Candice Payne 0 0 31.5 4 7 0 4.4 46.90
17 SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 6 49.50
18 GURTEEN DAWN Miss Melissa Orritt 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 16.4 50.90
19 FURISTOS HALLO Mr Michael Lonsdale 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 12.4 67.90
2 WHAT A TREASURE Miss Charlotte Mount 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 CRONOVONE BAY Miss Janine Lamy 0 0 30 4 0 20 14.4 68.40
21 BAMBAS LEGACY Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 30 0 0 60 19.2 109.20
3 TOTEM Mr Oliver Lawrence 0 12 26 4 0 0 2 32.00
4 LAW ENFORCER Miss Nathalie George 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 5.2 33.70
5 THE GAMEKEEPER FIVE Miss Isobel Pile 0 8 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 CROSSFIRE 12 Miss Lucy Kenward 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 2.8 36.30
7 THE NADZICAMBY Miss Clare Pointing 0 4 32.5 4 0 0 2 38.50
8 AMAZING IX Mr Lee Hudson 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 4 38.50
9 SPRING SENSATION II Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 31 4 0 0 5.2 40.20
E SANTAVERTI Mrs Sian Mitchell 0 0 38 E E E E E
E AR IMPULS Mrs Antoinette Marley 0 0 32 4 0 E E E AR
E OT BANK ON MAX Miss Olivia France 0 0 36.5 4 0 E E E OT
E OT WERNER III Sarah Glynn-Brooks 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E OT
E R3 DOUBLE INTEREST Miss Emma Ococks 0 0 38 E E E E E R3
E R3 EASTMINSTER SAILOR Mrs Wendy Jane Morton 0 0 35.5 E E E E E R3
E U2 VITAL STATISTIC Mr Paul Mitchell 0 0 41.5 E E E E E U2
R NIGHT FLOWER Mrs Wendy Jane Morton 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R
W SMALL PRINT II Miss Davina Greenwell 0 0 W W W W W W
W HOLTS NAVERO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 W W W W W W
W CORNETTO 37 Mr Owen Moore 0 0 W W W W W W
W ACTION REPLAY Ms Tina Howard 0 0 W W W W W W
W SLOW MOTION II Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHERUBINO Miss Gemma Cobb 0 16 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 EMBER HILL Miss Francesca Atkinson 0 0 35.5 0 6 0 0 41.50
11 MONTY XV Mrs Andrea Starns 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
12 AM I BOVVERED II Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 35.5 0 5 0 4 44.50
13 AART Miss Hannah Dunton 0 2 37 0 0 0 7.6 44.60
14 GALIENT Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 4 45.50
15 CASTLES IN THE SKY Miss Abigail Foulkes Halbard 0 0 36 4 0 0 6.8 46.80
16 MY DANCER Miss Indiana Limpus 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 12.4 47.90
17 BRIARLANDS BIRDSONG Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 34 8 0 0 6.8 48.80
18 OLIVER TWIST Ms Amanda Kruger 0 0 29.5 4 14 0 2.4 49.90
19 BRITTAS DANCER Miss Jessica Cornwell 0 0 43 8 0 0 0 51.00
2 TITUS REX Mrs Katie Sephton Lea 0 14 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
20 RED WIZARD Miss Alison Stott 0 0 32 8 0 0 12.4 52.40
21 TALISMAN XXI Dr Laura Barber 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 8.4 53.90
22 OSCAR DE PEN AR PARC Miss Caroline Brougham 0 0 31 0 0 20 3.6 54.60
23 WALKINGONSUNSHINE Kristy Cutler 0 0 32 4 0 20 5.2 61.20
24 ARLANA D Mr Paul Browes 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 11.6 69.10
25 FAVOR II Miss Amy Blackledge-smith 0 0 31 0 0 20 19.6 70.60
26 QUARLEQUIN DE MAIBELLE Miss Leanne Henery 0 0 26 8 0 20 18.4 72.40
27 BALLYOGAN BOY Mrs Juliet Cottey 0 0 35 4 0 20 18 77.00
28 MCFLINTOCK Mrs Linda Bailey 0 0 39 12 6 0 22 79.00
3 THE LOUDEST WHISPER Miss Mary Edmundson 0 12 33 0 0 0 2 35.00
4 BERTIE XI Miss April Brown 0 10 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
5 WHATEVER WOODYDO Miss Joanne Foley 0 8 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
6 DAZZLING ILLUSION Mr Tom D Crisp 0 6 36.5 0 0 0 2.4 38.90
7 ALEXANDER GURU Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 3.6 39.10
8 JOCK THE SPIDER Mrs Katie Boxall 0 4 29 0 1 0 9.2 39.20
9 FLETCHERS CAVALIER Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 2 28 0 0 0 11.2 39.20
E LAUGHTONS SILVER BELLE Miss Jade Forlani 0 0 33 0 0 E E E
E OT ROCKABILLY Miss Coco Carter 0 0 30.5 4 0 E E E OT
R BENKARA FROST Mrs Jenny Bradley 0 0 39 4 0 R R R
W ZORBA III Mrs Lucy Diamond 0 0 W W W W W W
W VENETIAN PEARL Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 W W W W W W
W RUSTYS LITTLE GEM Mrs Ruth Burgess 0 0 35 4 8 W W W
W LILY PINK Miss Eileen Shadford 0 0 W W W W W W
W NACHTIGALL Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 0 W W W W W W
W DON MARKUS Mrs Cher East 0 0 W W W W W W
W GRAF LIBERTY Mr Owen Moore 0 0 W W W W W W
W CLOVER CONNECTION Mrs Louise Goodwin 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAINT GEORGE Mr Albert Padfield 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 BROCKLEY STAR Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
11 MONAHEE Miss Jessie Samuelson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
12 DELTA FOX TROT Miss Christine Punter 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
13 WELTON ODYSSEY Miss Jade Manton 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
14 DINNY BATH Miss Hannah Savage 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 1.6 38.10
15 BURLINGTON ADARE Miss Charlotte Payne 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
16 CLASSICAL DANCER Mrs Jenny Bradley 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 7.6 41.10
17 BANTRY FLIPPER Miss Isabel Picton-Turbervill 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 9.6 42.10
18 FREDDY CURTIS Miss Georgia Makin 0 2 32 0 0 0 11.6 43.60
19 TRAINROUGE Miss Caroline Brace 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 14.8 44.30
2 MADAME TOPAZ Miss Tonicha Pinnock 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 WILL HE WONT HE Miss Izzy Edmundson 0 2 26 0 0 0 21.2 47.20
21 HOLLOW ARCTIC VISION Mrs Emily Miles 0 0 37 0 0 20 13.2 70.20
22 MONTESWOOD BAY Mrs Naomi Newman 0 0 36 0 0 20 14.8 70.80
23 SILVER DANCER Mr Dan Spencer 0 0 26 4 1 20 20 71.00
24 RODNEY TROTTER Miss Tilly Becker 0 0 33.5 4 0 20 19.6 77.10
25 HEATED DISCUSSION Miss Charlotte Garner 0 0 28 0 0 40 18.4 86.40
26 OLYMPUS APHRODITE Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 69 4 0 0 23.6 96.60
3 TUESDAYS CHILD III Miss Katy Wise 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 JUST JACK X Mr Michael Paveley 0 10 25.5 0 0 0 3.6 29.10
5 NYALI BEACH Mrs Sarah Hayter 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 2.4 30.90
6 CULLAWN HOLLY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 CHESTER XI Mr Robert Martin 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 TECHNOLAD Miss Isobel Graham-Watson 0 2 32 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
9 JAZZ QUEEN Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 3.2 32.70
E NICK OF DIAMONDS Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E
E R3 LANDFALL Miss Gabrielle Pitman 0 0 29 E E E E E R3
W FIGHTING FIT Miss Chloe Dumbreck 0 0 W W W W W W
W SPRINGTIME WINNIE THE POOH Miss Isabella Paul 0 0 34 W W W W W
W LYLAGGET BOY Miss Sarah Bliss 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W W
W DARTONS HANDSOME JACK Miss Sasha Andrews 0 0 W W W W W W
W BALLYCOLA Miss Louisa Wentworth-Stanley 0 0 W W W W W W
W MUSTN'T GRUMBLE Miss Clare Pointing 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100Plus - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOONAVEERAGH O SIX Mr Brook Staples 0 16 27.1 0 0 0 0.4 27.50
10 ADALAR Mr Ben Etwell 0 2 32.4 0 0 0 6.4 38.80
11 BILLY HEIGHTS Mr Sam Major 0 0 31 4 0 0 5.2 40.20
12 MR POTATO Miss Hannah Lemieux 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 1.6 40.40
13 TROEBADOUR Miss Isabella Clark 0 0 29.1 12 0 0 0 41.10
14 MIRAKULA GII Miss Eloise Howell 0 2 35.2 0 0 0 6 41.20
15 JOEY PERHAPS Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 35.7 4 0 0 2 41.70
16 MY IRISH QUEST Miss Keira Wigley 0 0 33.3 4 2 0 8 47.30
17 CRANBERRY TWIST Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 45.7 4 0 0 0 49.70
18 CELTIC SUNRISE Miss Naomi Bowles 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 15.6 49.90
19 MAJOR DREAM Miss Hannah Ryan 0 0 36.2 4 0 0 16.8 57.00
2 WOODEN IT BEE NICE Miss Polly A Hingston 0 14 27.6 0 0 0 0 27.60
20 WOLVERS ILLUSION Mr Andrew Hoare 0 0 38.6 16 12 0 6.4 73.00
21 BEECHFIELD HAPPY DAYZ Miss Samantha Ray 0 0 35.2 0 0 20 32.4 87.60
3 DAISY DANCER Miss Alycia Port 0 12 28.1 0 0 0 0 28.10
4 MAESTRO TROPICS Mrs Sue Nolan 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 CLOVER GRAY Miss Bethan Priest 0 8 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 TROJANS TERN Miss Samantha Gates 0 6 35.2 0 0 0 0 35.20
7 TIMBER Miss Ali Ferry 0 4 32.4 0 0 0 3.6 36.00
8 WINSTON Z H Miss Rachael Catton 0 2 31.9 0 0 0 4.4 36.30
9 TO BE FRANK Miss Nicola Mawby 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 2 36.80
R DIAMONDS TOMAHAWK Miss Flora Campbell 0 0 31.9 R R R R R
R VITAAL Ms Rachel Upton 0 0 35.2 0 0 R R R
W TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 31.9 W W W W W
W DONOVAN IV Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 W W W W W W
W PEMBROKE SPOT ON Mrs Joanne Fuller 0 0 W W W W W W
W MAPLEHURST ELLE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 28.1 W W W W W
W DARK PRETENDER Ms Frances Davies 0 0 30 W W W W W
W PRO ACTIVE II Miss Kate Lukas 0 0 W W W W W W
W TOLEDO JACK Miss Hayley Crush 0 0 W W W W W W
W STORMHILL RUSSIAN Miss Ella Gay 0 0 30 8 11 W W W
W FERVIT Miss Kelly Cody 0 0 32.9 4 0 W W W
BE100u21 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DINERO Miss Laura Geary 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0.8 26.30
10 ROSY OUTLOOK III Miss Lorna Young 0 2 39 0 0 0 4.4 43.40
11 OPAN Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 34.5 0 1 0 8 43.50
12 ORCHIDS KURRAN Miss Charlotte Austin 0 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
13 ALVESCOT MIGHTY MOUSE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 2 35 0 0 0 11.6 46.60
14 JERRY III Miss Alice Latta 0 2 36 0 0 0 15.6 51.60
15 DANA SCULLY Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 35.5 4 4 0 13.6 57.10
16 PAPARAZZI APOLLO Miss Ione Walker 0 0 43 8 0 0 13.2 64.20
17 JUST ORION Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 15.2 66.70
18 LADY MARMALADE VI Miss Alice Brock 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 28.4 66.90
19 GRAN TORINO Miss Posy Ash 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 24.4 77.90
2 WELLVIEW HARLEQUIN Miss Sarah Copleston 0 14 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
20 ZAKARIA II Miss Rose Mcconaghy 0 0 38 4 0 40 6.8 88.80
21 TITAN II Miss Mollie Freeman 0 0 29 8 9 20 27.2 93.20
22 RED SOCKS Miss Annabel Von Bergen 0 0 34.5 0 0 60 19.2 113.70
3 AMBELLA FIZZ Miss Felicity Collins 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 2 34.50
4 MR DAFFODIL Miss Danni Fautley 0 10 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 THE MUDBLOOD PRINCE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 2 36.50
6 STEPHY Miss Isabelle Upton 0 6 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 CASTLE CLOVER Miss Lizzie McCready 0 4 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
8 TYNAN LADY Miss Hannah Mei Bartholomew 0 2 34 0 0 0 5.6 39.60
9 THERE FOR YOU Miss Abigail Witts 0 2 35 0 0 0 6.4 41.40
E AR HARVEST OPPOSITION Miss Abbi Forsyth 0 0 35.5 4 5 E E E AR
E R3 THE GINGER NINJA Miss Natasha Atkinson 0 0 35 E E E E E R3
E R3 LEGEND OF GREECE Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 34 E E E E E R3
HC GLENAYRE BAY SURF Miss Natasha Atkinson 0 0 34 0 0 0 4 HC
HC PINK DIAMOND Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 HC
R LUCKY STRIKE III Miss Florence Turner 0 0 39 R R R R R
W HALLMARK VI Miss Rohan Cadney-Moon 0 0 W W W W W W
W Z MEVOLAND V Ms Laura Normand 0 0 W W W W W W
W MEIKLEKIMS SECRET Miss Sasha Erander 0 0 W W W W W W
IN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRYSTAL KA Mrs Victoria Bax 6 0 29.6 4 0 0 0 33.60
10 BREADY BOY K Miss Natalie Daines 0 0 34.6 8 0 0 0.4 43.00
11 TAIPAN TOMMY Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
12 SUMMER HIGH Mr Guy Phipps 0 0 36.8 4 8 0 1.6 50.40
13 PRIMITIVE PROSPECT Miss Piggy French 1 32.3 0 0 0 24.8 57.10
14 GLENDUN Miss Alice Kent 0 0 42.7 8 0 0 8.8 59.50
15 GET SET III Mr Hamish Golding 0 0 37.3 4 4 0 16 61.30
16 WILLOWS TIPSTER Miss Piggy French 0 0 34.6 0 0 20 8.8 63.40
17 WHISKEY ROO Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 34.1 4 0 20 17.6 75.70
18 KABLE BEACH Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 34.6 4 13 20 12.4 84.00
2 ESKO Mr Andrew James 5 0 30 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
3 WONDER II Miss Sophie Callard 4 0 35.5 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
4 ARTURO Miss Sarah Stretton 3 0 31.8 0 0 0 5.2 37.00
5 CEFNGWYN RAMIRA Miss Stephanie Toogood 2 39.6 0 0 0 1.2 40.80
6 OLYMPIC COOL Mr Angus Lambert 1 35.9 0 0 0 5.2 41.10
7 MARLFIELD DUKE Miss Alice Kent 1 35 0 0 0 6.4 41.40
8 LAZY ACRES TIGER LILLY Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 5.2 41.50
9 KERNAL CLOVER Miss Emily Westwood 1 36.4 0 0 0 5.6 42.00
E NENAGH Ms Melissa Michel 0 0 42.7 4 0 E E E
HC ULTIMATE OPPOSITION Miss Izzy Edmundson 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 10.4 HC
HC WHOA NELLY Ms Melissa Michel 0 0 W W W W W HC
HC THE MAGIC MONKEY Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 44.6 12 0 W W HC
W MASTERS HOPE Mr Stuart Higgins 0 0 W W W W W W
W KILTEALY BRIEF Miss Piggy French 0 0 26.4 0 0 W W W
W TALLY IT UP Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W W W W W W
W MARKET PARADE Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 W W W W W W
W MASTER CLASS IV Miss Kate Lukas 0 0 W W W W W W
W DOMINGO Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 W W W W W W
W EPISODE THREE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W W W W W W
W FINDING GINO Miss Nini French 0 0 31.8 W W W W W
W WOLFGANG PENELOPE Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W W W W W W
W SARKCSILLAG BELFEGOR Mr Stuart Higgins 0 0 W W W W W W
W KRAKATAU Miss Posy Ash 0 0 42.3 W W W W W
W MONKEY POINT Mrs Paula Holland 0 0 34.1 W W W W W
W SEMILION II Miss Rebecca Sporne 0 0 W W W W W W
W ITALIAN TOUCH Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 36.8 W W W W W
W MUFFASSA Miss Katy Jones 0 0 W W W W W W
W BARNABY BUSTER Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 34.6 4 0 W W W
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAINY DAYS Miss Tiny Clapham 6 23.8 0 0 0 6.8 30.60
10 ANGELAS HONOUR Miss Jenny Viner 1 40.5 0 0 0 8.8 49.30
11 HANA'S TYME Mr Adam Watson 0 0 45.7 4 0 0 0.4 50.10
12 TWISTY WIZARD Ms Vicky Collins 1 40 0 0 0 13.2 53.20
13 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Mrs Philippa Wates 0 0 37.6 4 2 0 14.4 58.00
14 MEIKLE CANTLEY LUCKY MAYDAY Miss Penelope Taneborne 1 44.3 0 0 0 16.4 60.70
15 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 32.4 8 0 0 20.4 60.80
16 ORIONS JUST BAILEY Miss Emily Verrill 0 0 44.8 12 0 0 7.6 64.40
17 HARVEY BYRNE Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 34.8 12 7 0 13.6 67.40
18 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Louise Baker 0 0 35.7 12 10 0 10.4 68.10
19 TIL TYME Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 45.2 4 3 0 22 74.20
2 CHARLIE WORCESTER Miss Rebecca Riiser 5 31 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
20 STRAIGHT CHOICE Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 17.6 77.10
21 ELECTRIC ROYALE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 41.4 8 0 0 43.2 92.60
22 COOLATTIN RAINBOW Ms Laura Powell 0 0 50 12 0 20 16.4 98.40
23 HEEZ KOOL Miss Hattie Roger-smith 0 0 36.2 0 0 40 29.6 105.80
24 HERBIE V Miss Lydia Ruewell 0 0 35.7 8 1 40 24.8 109.50
25 SLIPPERS JUBILEE PRINCE Mr Samuel Smith 0 0 38.6 16 11 20 24.8 110.40
3 WESTON MOONSHINE Mrs Elaine Wilson 4 33.3 0 0 0 6 39.30
4 SILVER TWIST II Miss Sarah Williamson 3 41.4 0 0 0 2.4 43.80
5 LITCHFIELD PERDITA Mr Ken Spencer 2 35.2 4 0 0 5.2 44.40
6 ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 37.1 4 0 0 4.4 45.50
7 BADGERS KNIGHT Mr Ross Anthony Rist 1 41.4 4 0 0 0.4 45.80
8 COOLEY BUSINESS TIME Miss Georgie Strang 1 35.2 0 0 0 12 47.20
9 ZIG ZAG IV Miss Rebecca Willoughby 0 0 43.8 4 0 0 1.2 49.00
E INDEPENDANT SPIRIT Ms Anita Sunthankar 0 0 38.1 12 0 E E E
E WODAN III Miss Sue Roberts 0 0 31 0 0 E E E
E R3 RYALS ALFIE Miss Fallon Turner 0 0 42.4 8 0 E E E R3
HC UP TO DATE Miss Valentine Tourres 0 0 W W W W W HC
R ALLEGRA III Mr Owen Moore 0 0 32.9 0 0 R R R
R BALDAGHADE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 46.2 R R R R R
R ICETEA D ELVAS Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 35.2 4 0 R R R
W TRUE COLOURS Mrs Sarah Rook 0 0 40 4 0 W W W
W LLANARTH THE BLUES Miss Samantha West 0 0 W W W W W W
W LARS COCO Miss Isobel Pile 0 0 W W W W W W
W DINKY INKY Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W W W W W W
W CHICO BELLA P Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W W W W W W
W ROCK MAYDEN Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 43.8 0 0 W W W
W PROPHETS PRINCE Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W W W W W W
W THAMAR Miss Kate Lukas 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Miss Tiny Clapham 6 26.2 0 0 0 1.2 27.40
10 ELITE SYNCOPATION Mrs Nana Dalton 1 32.9 0 0 0 4.8 37.70
11 MISTER BEE BROWN Miss Katy Dziedzic 1 29.1 0 0 0 9.2 38.30
12 NORTH ASTOR SLATER Miss Izzy Edmundson 0 0 25.2 4 0 0 10.8 40.00
13 SPENDENT SPREE Miss Sian Hawkes 0 0 32.4 4 0 0 4.8 41.20
14 GUYOCO Mr David Ashby 1 41.4 0 0 0 0 41.40
15 ART MAC CUINN Miss Izzy Edmundson 1 31 0 0 0 12 43.00
16 UNBELIEVABLE HONOUR Miss Rosie Chinery 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 1.6 43.90
17 MR MYSTERY MAN Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 24.8 4 0 0 16 44.80
18 SHOWTIME III Miss Hannah Folkard 0 0 34.3 12 0 0 0 46.30
19 CRUISING LUCY Miss Annie French 1 0 37.6 0 0 0 10.4 48.00
2 SLINKY MALINKI II Mrs Jilly Bazeley 5 24.3 0 0 0 5.6 29.90
20 DAVALON Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 0 37.1 4 4 0 6.4 51.50
21 CASTLEVIEW BONNIE Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 11.2 55.70
22 MISTRESS CUTLER Miss Louisa Chamberlain 0 0 32.4 4 13 0 6.4 55.80
23 GINO Mr Guy Frazier 0 0 31.9 0 0 20 7.2 59.10
24 PZAZZ Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 27.1 0 0 20 12.8 59.90
25 BAUZA Z Mr Christopher Bushby 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 7.6 60.90
26 MERLIN MALONE(DOWNGRADED) Ms Vicky Collins 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 26.8 61.60
27 LORIO DU MISSELOT Ms Nikki Ewers 0 0 33.8 4 0 20 8 65.80
28 STONE GLASS DIAMOND LAD Mr Mikie Fitzgerald 0 0 45.2 12 0 0 9.2 66.40
29 SILVER DART Miss Nicola Button 0 0 30 8 0 20 10 68.00
3 ROSE RIVER Miss Christine Eales 4 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
30 GLANMIRE Miss Stefanie Kershaw 0 0 52.4 12 0 0 4.4 68.80
31 KEYSTONE Mrs Rowena Gilbert 0 0 36.2 4 0 0 31.6 71.80
32 ASCOT H Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 25.2 74.70
33 SLYGO Ms Frances Ellis 0 0 32.4 8 0 20 16 76.40
34 EMERALD FLIGHT Miss Olivia France 0 0 30 20 21 0 10.4 81.40
35 ARTHUR ALBERT Mrs Claire Da Re 0 0 29.5 24 1 40 20.4 114.90
4 MERLIN HIMSELF II Mr Drew Davy 3 31 0 0 0 4.8 35.80
5 TIP TOP IV Mr Kurt Browne 2 29.5 0 0 0 6.8 36.30
6 REGAL COVE Miss Rose Carnegie 1 29.5 4 0 0 3.2 36.70
7 DEO VOLENTE Mrs Kristina Cook 1 27.6 4 0 0 5.2 36.80
8 TREVOSE Miss Marianne Ames 1 27.1 4 0 0 6 37.10
9 LUCKY LUSPAN Mr Christopher Berry 1 25.2 4 0 0 8 37.20
R MONTANNA BAY II Mrs Vivi Klenum-Pottinger 0 0 50 0 0 R R R
W I'M NO FOOL Mr Casey McKenna 0 0 W W W W W W
W VOLIEN Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 W W W W W W
W MARCEL Miss Ali Ferry 0 0 W W W W W W
W LLANARTH STARS AND STRIPES Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 W W W W W W
W TITANIA III Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 W W W W W W
W AS LUCK WOULD HAVE IT Mrs Nicola Bevan 0 0 W W W W W W
W GOLDEN BOY II Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MADE TO ORDER Mr Ken Spencer 6 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 ROYLE WALSH II Miss Julie Horton 1 33.3 0 0 0 6.8 40.10
11 JUNEY Mrs Anna Hilton 1 37.1 0 0 0 4 41.10
12 SPRING CENTURION Mr Chris Hunnable 1 32.9 0 0 0 9.6 42.50
13 PORTERS HILL Ms Sophia Lee 0 0 38.6 4 0 0 0 42.60
14 THE GOOD LIFE II Miss Casey Parker 0 0 35.2 8 0 0 0.4 43.60
15 MONARCHS MISSION Miss Vicki Lawrence 0 0 36.7 4 0 0 5.2 45.90
16 RUBIN II Mrs Paula Holland 1 33.3 0 0 0 13.6 46.90
17 TAJOEM P Miss Stefanie Kershaw 0 0 41.9 4 0 0 14.8 60.70
18 BALLYMOON Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 35.7 8 0 0 19.2 62.90
19 WHATNOT II Mr James Mitchell 0 0 42.9 0 0 20 0 62.90
2 DEL PIERO Miss Georgina Mckeown 5 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 KILLERNAN ABSAILOR Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 40 16 0 0 8 64.00
21 COOLYS ROYALE Mr Marc Laffineuse 0 0 40.5 12 0 0 15.6 68.10
22 VIOLA Miss Alice Kent 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 20.4 70.90
23 FRISCO BAY Miss Katie Hannett 0 0 34.3 4 0 20 20 78.30
24 PEVERIL PETERSBURG Miss Alice Goring 0 0 38.1 8 0 20 13.6 79.70
25 ARK WELD Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 31.9 12 0 20 16.8 80.70
26 JAVAS DIAMOND Miss Karen Knight 0 0 42.4 0 0 20 18.8 81.20
27 BRUISER BILL Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 30.5 8 0 20 24.8 83.30
28 MASTER CAMPBELL Miss Emma Merrick 0 0 31.4 0 0 40 26 97.40
3 BALLY STONE Miss Kate Lenthall 4 31.9 0 0 0 0 31.90
4 CINQUIEME Mr Mark Boxall 3 27.1 0 0 0 5.2 32.30
5 CAPTAIN NEMO Mrs Sophie Leaney 2 33.3 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
6 TUSCANI Miss Nicole Mills 1 35.2 0 0 0 2 37.20
7 BOBBYS LAD Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 36.7 0 0 0 2 38.70
8 MOVISTAR Mr Andrew James 1 32.9 0 0 0 6.4 39.30
9 BOUBJERGS PASEO Mrs Vivi Klenum-Pottinger 1 39.1 0 0 0 0.8 39.90
E CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Miss Amy Lambert 0 0 32.4 E E E E E
E AR STEEL FALCON Ms Kimberley Suzanne Harman 0 0 37.1 8 0 E E E AR
E HF AMEYA Ms Ruth Mathieson 0 0 35.2 12 0 E E E HF
E R3 DONNERSTURM Miss Grace Loveday 0 0 35.7 12 3 E E E R3
R WATCHOVER DINEKE Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 34.3 0 0 R R R
W RUBINSTAR Mr Richard Hedges 0 0 41.9 W W W W W
W CANEBO Mr Owen Moore 0 0 W W W W W W
W EASY DUN Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.9 8 0 W W W
W ENCHANTEUR Mrs Julie Stride 0 0 W W W W W W
W COLEPLAY Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 W W W W W W
W FIELD MASTER MUNGO Mr Casey McKenna 0 0 W W W W W W
W PELLEZANO Miss Lauren Medcalf 0 0 W W W W W W
W TEMPLAR CHANCE Miss Fiona Hamilton 0 0 33.3 8 0 W W W
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRIMITIVE SWORD Mr Ken Spencer 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 31.40
10 EVER SO CLEVER III Mr Brook Staples 0 35.7 0 0 0 6.4 42.10
11 WINCHESTER II Miss Rosey Groombridge 0 0 36.7 4 0 0 7.2 47.90
12 PICASSO Miss Piggy French 0 34.8 0 0 0 13.2 48.00
13 FACE THE MUSIC IV Miss Sarah Hollett 0 0 35.7 4 0 0 16.4 56.10
14 CLEVER JACK Ms Sian Boisseau 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 13.6 56.40
15 MONARCHS FRENCH CONNECTION Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 33.3 8 3 0 15.2 59.50
16 SHANACLOUGH HAITY Miss Amelia Green 0 0 34.3 8 0 20 7.6 69.90
17 SPARROWHALL SAMBUCUS Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 34.8 0 0 40 12.8 87.60
18 PLAY THE JOKER II Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 31.9 12 1 20 28.8 93.70
2 NABAB CLASSIC Mr Ken Spencer 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 32.40
3 HAPPLEBROOK Miss Sophie Jenman 0 28.6 4 0 0 0 32.60
4 JEMIMA PD Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 32.9 0 0 0 0.4 33.30
5 IMPULSIVE Miss Sharon Hunt 0 27.1 0 0 0 6.8 33.90
6 KHARNABBEY STREET Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 31.4 4 0 0 0 35.40
7 JOURNEY MAN II Mr Adam Trew 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 35.70
8 KUJWANA Mrs Nana Dalton 0 33.8 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
9 COSTELA Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 32.9 0 0 0 7.2 40.10
E R3 DE LA MERE Miss Jo Nicholls 0 0 37.6 0 0 E E E R3
R MONARCHS CLEPOINT Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 31.9 16 8 R R R
W FERNHILL PRESENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 W W W W W W
W WOLF TONE Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 29.1 W W W W W
W MINSMERE Miss Emily Clover 0 0 W W W W W W
ONu18(Q) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODLANDS ANABEL Miss Sophie Miles 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
10 MASTER FLICK Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 29.1 0 2 0 15.6 46.70
11 QUIZETTE Miss Alicia Wilkinson 1 37.6 0 0 0 11.2 48.80
12 ESTELLA Miss Harriet Upton 0 40 0 0 0 9.2 49.20
13 POOR BOY Z Miss Charlotte Mount 1 38.6 0 0 0 12.4 51.00
14 SNOWDON OZZIE Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 47.6 4 0 0 0 51.60
15 WELTON JAZZ Miss Genevieve Clarke 0 0 31.9 4 0 0 16.8 52.70
16 WIGWAM BAM Miss Polly West 1 38.1 0 0 0 14.8 52.90
17 DE BEERS DYNASTY Miss Sophie Edwards 0 0 35.7 4 7 0 6.4 53.10
18 FURISTOS LAD Miss Annabel Edwards 0 0 44.8 4 0 0 5.6 54.40
19 HOLMANS FRITZ Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 31.9 12 4 0 13.2 61.10
2 RAINDANCE III Miss Lucyanna Westaway 5 30.5 0 0 0 4 34.50
20 SECRET AFFAIR IV Miss Sophie Banfield 0 0 40 8 2 0 12.4 62.40
21 A GOOD SORT Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 0 35.7 0 0 20 7.6 63.30
22 PARKMORE PLAYBOY Miss Maddie Taylor 0 0 44.3 4 11 0 7.2 66.50
23 CHENZO Miss Frances Crompton Brook 1 48.6 0 0 0 18.4 67.00
24 LACKEN CHEBEL Mr Oliver Lawrence 0 0 33.3 8 0 20 6.4 67.70
25 HEART OF GOLD Miss Anna Lawson 0 0 35.2 8 0 20 4.8 68.00
26 MARSH HOPPA Mr Ben Westgate 0 0 40 4 0 20 8.8 72.80
27 TABALDI Miss Holly Kemp 0 0 36.7 4 0 20 12.4 73.10
28 MARGARETS PUZZLE Miss Lucy Cheetham 0 0 42.4 4 0 20 7.2 73.60
29 SOCIETY SMOOCH Miss Alice Hanson 0 0 37.6 8 0 20 27.2 92.80
3 PIONEER SILVIE Mr Will Furlong 4 29.5 0 0 0 6 35.50
30 LOUGHSHORE COMEDY ACT Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 33.3 0 0 40 30.4 103.70
31 ANTHEM II Miss Amelie David 0 0 41.4 0 0 60 10 111.40
32 MURPHYS WAY Miss Polly West 0 0 45.7 16 1 20 37.2 119.90
4 TWISTER V Miss Alicia Earee 0 36.7 0 0 0 2 38.70
5 ONNO Miss Georgia Hatton-Brown 2 27.1 4 0 0 8.8 39.90
6 BILLY SYKES Miss Lucyanna Westaway 1 38.6 0 0 0 2.8 41.40
7 PROSPECT BASIL Miss Daisy Marino 1 38.1 0 0 0 3.6 41.70
8 ACE FLIGHT Miss Virginia Wells 1 29.5 0 0 0 12.8 42.30
9 EMERALD DUKEY Miss Fabienne Olivier 1 41 4 0 0 1.2 46.20
E AR IRISH SQUIBBS DREAM Miss Lucy Nott 0 0 46.7 0 0 E E E AR
E AR THE SNIPER Miss Georgina Homersham 0 0 37.1 4 0 E E E AR
E AR SPORTSFIELD LOOK KOOL Mr Matthew Collier 0 0 37.1 12 10 E E E AR
E OT CASANOVA V Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 34.8 4 0 E E E OT
W BROOKFIELD HERO Miss Olivia Timms 0 0 W W W W W W
W SPRING SUNRISE Miss Hannah Murphy 0 0 43.3 0 0 W W W
W LIMERICK XI Miss Helen Klein 0 0 W W W W W W
W BUSTEDS ARCH PRINCE Miss Chloe Durkan 0 0 W W W W W W
W ARCHIE X Miss Emily Blew 0 0 37.1 12 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded