Results
Event name: NUNNEY INTERNATIONAL Date: Jun 14-16 2019 Location: Nunney, FROME, Whatley, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
5YO - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUIDAM DE LUX Mr Stephen Heal 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 FOREVER AUTUMN DS Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
11 CHATOON S Mrs Amy O'connor 0 2 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.30
12 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
13 C'EST LE BELLE Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
14 JILL Miss Dani Evans 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
15 KHALEESI II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 2 32.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 32.80
16 FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
17 CLASHGANNON WAY Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
18 TWOMILEBORRIS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 22.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 33.30
19 JANDINE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
2 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
20 THE DOMINATOR PFB Mr James Stocker 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
21 UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
22 THE PREACHER MAN Mr David Doel 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.90
23 POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 40.10
24 KILLEA JUKE Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.20
25 GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 44.50
26 EMERALD EMOE Mr Andrea Verdina 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.80
27 JABIR Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.00
28 PACKER MOOSE Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 46.30
29 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Z Miss Laura Collett 0 0 30.3 0 2 8 0 0 9.2 47.50
3 BALOUTERO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 12 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
30 POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 48.20
31 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 10 50.00
32 ESPOIR LANDAIS Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 4 50.80
33 TOTALLY COOLEY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 53.20
34 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 57.60
35 BRITANNIA'S CABARET Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 20 11.2 75.20
36 JOANNA N.D. Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 40 13.6 81.40
4 JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 0 10 26.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 26.30
5 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
6 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 0 6 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
7 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
8 MACHAS GREY Miss Millie Dumas 0 4 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 27.60
9 ARABELLA PFB Mr James Stocker 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ERIKA LOUVO Miss Tiana Coudray 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
12 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.60
13 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
14 DIVINE IDYLLE DUDEVIN Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 6 44.00
15 ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Elliott 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.60
16 WHATS THE CRAIC Miss Daisy Waldock 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.00
17 JEMMA Miss Jemma Jones 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 45.50
18 KILCLONEY BUDDY Mr Lewis Drew 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.80
19 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.60
2 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 WESTLINK Miss Tayla Mason 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.60
21 STORMHILL COMET Miss Elizabeth Allsop 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 55.20
22 SEYMOUR REALITY Mrs Louise Harwood 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 56.70
23 FELTON RAGALOK Miss Phemie Dillon 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 20 25.6 97.60
3 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 ALONG CAME SILVER Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
5 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 8 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
6 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 CINABRIO Mr Stephen Way 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.90
8 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.20
9 MISTRAL MISH MASH Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 31.8 0 2 4 0 0 1.2 37.00
E BOLT Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAPTAIN BALU II Mrs Helen Witchell 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 SPRING MORNING Miss Grace Walker 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.50
11 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 37.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 41.80
12 TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Miss Claire Downie 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
13 EARL OF THOMAND Mrs Millie Tonks-vickery 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 42.90
14 IN THE BUBBLES Mr James Avery 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.60
15 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
16 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
17 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 2 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.80
18 WILSFORD MAGGIE MAY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
19 FUTURE CADENCE Miss Becca May 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.30
2 WESTWOOD APPEAL Miss Samantha Brown 0 14 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.80
20 MUCHO NACHO Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.80
21 THE NOBLE JESTER Mr John Tilley 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 49.40
22 MASTER BLUE DRAGONFLY Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 51.20
23 ROTABLADE Miss Joanna White 0 0 43 0 0 12 0 0 0 55.00
24 EVEN BETTER Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 39.8 0 2 12 0 0 12.8 64.60
25 JIVE MASTER Miss Paige Smart 0 0 51.8 0 2 4 0 20 0 75.80
26 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 40 21.6 109.10
3 LUNAR LINK(FR) Mrs Louise Harwood 0 12 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
4 THE WHOLE KIT AND KABOODLE Miss Georgie Conneeley 0 10 35 0 2 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 8 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 35.80
6 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.20
7 PENWIND ULYSSA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 HONEY IX Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
9 DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Mrs Sammi Birch 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
HC MONBEG ON POINT Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R IRIS NOBILE Mr Alex Norris 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI HOUDINI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 20.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.50
10 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 2 30 0 2 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
12 ANGELICA 55 Ms Amy Bourne 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.20
13 GRAND GESTURE II Miss Charlotte Breban 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
14 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
15 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
16 PARKHILL DAZZLE Miss Poppy Waller 0 0 37 0 2 8 0 0 0 45.00
17 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 45.70
18 FELIX B Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 49.10
19 ELMWOOD Miss Verity Smith 0 0 25.5 0 0 24 0 0 0 49.50
2 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson-stone 0 0 37 0 2 8 0 0 9.2 54.20
21 ECHO D AVEL Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 12 54.80
22 DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 35 0 2 8 5 0 7.6 55.60
23 CRACK DU TAY Miss Hestia Jewell 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 0 1.6 56.60
24 LORD ROSSBUCK Mrs Hannah Fowler 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 8 58.80
25 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 4 60.00
26 LORDSHIPS PROPOSITION Mrs Wiggy Nicholson 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 4 0 26.8 68.30
3 IMPRESSED Miss Holly Woodhead 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Miss Sophie Arundel 0 10 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
5 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
6 NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.70
7 GLENOMRA DELUX Miss Katie Prowse 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Mr James Avery 0 0 27 0 2 4 0 0 0 31.00
9 OWN AGENDA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
HC KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 35 0 0 8 3 0 0.4 HC
R PARKFIELD COOPER Mr James Stocker 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 R R
W LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 30.5 0 0 24 13 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 16 21 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.00
10 WHIPCORD Miss Melissa Cooper 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 PIPER II Miss Naomi Bush 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
12 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.20
13 GRANTSTOWN CLARA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
14 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 38.20
15 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
16 CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.10
17 SUMMER NIGHTS Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 32.3 0 2 4 0 0 4.8 41.10
18 TAKARA Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 42.40
19 RICOCHETED Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 29.3 0 2 4 0 0 10.8 44.10
2 PRO DANTE Miss Kat Raybould 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 STELLOR PANAMERA Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 30.3 0 2 8 0 0 7.2 45.50
21 CORRIEBEG COSMOPLITAN Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 65.80
3 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 12 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 29.50
4 DJANGO'S TIME Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 6 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
7 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 WHOS YOUR ONE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 GREENENDS TIGER TOM Miss Jade Lazenby 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
E R3 MAGNUM X Miss Grace Vooght 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC COOLEY BASKIN Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
R YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 44 0 2 4 0 R R
W SES HURRICANE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 5 W W
W ARDVILLE LOUGHEHOE WARRIOR Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 41.8 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SECRET BRITANNIA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
11 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
12 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
13 GRANDANNA Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
14 ELECTORAL ROLE Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 30.5 0 2 4 0 0 4.8 39.30
15 GERRY THE VIKING Mr Jonny Sandeman 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
16 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
17 HECTOR Mr Hector Baker 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
18 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
19 BRENDONHILL SYMBA Mr Hector Payne 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 46.00
2 ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY Miss Pippa Wonnacott 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
20 URHAVINALAUGH Miss Sarah Blois 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 46.20
21 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mr James Ford 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 48.00
22 CONGO BK Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.30
23 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 48.8 0 2 12 0 0 0.8 61.60
24 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 40 6.4 82.20
25 DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 0 36 0 0 16 11 20 9.2 92.20
26 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 47 0 0 4 0 60 3.6 114.60
3 COOLEY SEEKING FORTUNE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 12 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.10
4 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 8 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 34.10
6 OBERON XII Mrs Sharon Kellaway 0 6 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 HARTHILL MADONNA Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 STX ESTA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
9 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
E SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 0 E 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 E
R PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100Open - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELAERO Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 16 24.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 28.80
10 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
11 GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
12 BREDERO Miss Ciara Bennett 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.30
13 LADY GRIZ Mrs Lucy Henretty-Lee 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
14 BLOOMFIELD FLAPJACK Miss Saskia Layburn 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.90
15 SPRING ROBIN Mr Nigel Sibley 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
16 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 34.8 0 2 8 0 0 0 42.80
17 DARTANIO Miss Amelia French O'Keeffe 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.20
18 IRISH AFTER SHOCK Miss Iris Harmsworth 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 49.10
19 WISHFUL THINKING VIII Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 53.40
2 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 57.30
21 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Mr Hector Payne 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 60.30
22 ROYAL PRINCE II Miss Alice Riley 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 6 65.30
23 FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 27.3 0 2 0 0 40 10 77.30
3 NOVATURIENT Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 12 29 0 2 4 0 0 0 33.00
4 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Isabelle Joce 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 6 34.3 0 2 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
7 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
8 PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 DELILAH II Miss Rachel Ware 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
E FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E R3
W HIGH JINKS IV Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100Ou18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEX V Miss Lottie Adams 0 16 26 0 2 0 0 0 0.4 26.40
10 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.30
12 KILLAUGHEY BELLE Miss Meg Stratton 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
13 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
14 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 2 0 0 36.80
15 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 34.3 0 2 4 0 0 0 38.30
16 LARIATS SUN Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
17 TOP BILLING Miss Bella Balian 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
18 ANNAGHMORE KIMCOA Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
19 THEODORA Mr Theo Funnell 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
2 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Miss Izzi Kirk 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 CREEVAGH LASS Miss Tic Stidwill 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.60
21 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
22 ROYMORE BOY Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
23 BORORA BREATHNACH Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.20
24 WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.90
25 DALLASTAR Miss Molly Adams 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.90
26 LATINAS TWINKELING Miss Holly Stephens 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.50
27 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 2 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 43.20
28 EVERT Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.70
29 ZONLICHT Miss Lily Nicholson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.00
3 A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Mr Oliver Thompson 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
30 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 8 0 0 48.30
31 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.80
32 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 49.00
33 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 8 0 0 52.30
34 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 73.70
4 KATO RIDGE Miss Isla Read 0 10 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
5 CUTTON BENTLEY Miss Ellie Clist 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
6 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 0 6 30.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 KILTOWN DREAMER Miss Rachel Brown 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 4 33.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Matilda Williams 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
E CULT LEGEND Miss Lauren Leiter 0 0 30.8 0 2 4 0 E E E
E CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
R BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 R R
R NIKIKITA V Mr Frederick Cooper 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
BE100Plus - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLYING DUTCHMAN Mr Gubby Leech 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
11 LETS TWIST AGAIN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 BE ON TIME Miss Emily Pope 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
13 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.00
14 SUMMER NIGHT CITY Miss Jodie Crosby 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
15 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
16 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
17 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.10
18 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
19 AARINA N Dr Claire Huck 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.80
2 IRISCH Mr Miguel Catela 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
21 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 38 0 0 12 3 0 1.6 54.60
22 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 55.80
23 KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 41.5 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 63.10
24 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 0 13.2 66.00
25 MIGHTY NEWS Mrs Essie Barker 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 40 16 90.30
3 COOLEY STORMWATER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
4 GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 10 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
5 CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Mr Stephen Heal 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
9 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Isla Read 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
E RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CR HYWI KING ARTHUR Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 39.3 0 0 28 0 E CR
E R3 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 38 0 0 E E R3
HC BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC GORSEHILL COOLEY Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 36.5 0 6 12 0 0 2.8 HC
W WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 0 36.5 0 0 24 0 W W
W PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.55
CCI-S 3* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 16 0 24.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.70
10 PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 4 0 32.4 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.40
11 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 4 0 33.1 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.30
12 ANOTHER PROPOSITION Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.00
13 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 4 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.30
14 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 4 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 12 44.10
16 STARBUCKS Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 24.1 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 44.90
17 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 4 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 45.70
18 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 35.1 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 45.90
19 BARNAHOWN CORNHILL Mr Michael Ryan 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 49.90
2 CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 14 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
20 RORKES DRIFT Mr Winston Williams 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 53.00
21 BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 4 0 45.6 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 53.20
22 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 4 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 53.70
23 TR KAYGRAFF Mr Michael Ryan 4 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 54.20
24 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 34.6 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 55.40
25 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 56.40
26 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 1.2 0 3.2 57.20
27 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 33.6 0 2 0 0 20 7.6 61.20
28 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 4 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 20 61.30
29 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 61.90
3 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mr Tom Rowland 12 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.60
30 SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 4 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 65.00
31 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 34.2 0 0 12 0 0 19.2 65.40
33 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 41.5 0 6 0 0 20 7.6 69.10
34 ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 25.6 69.30
35 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 70.50
36 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0.4 0 16.8 71.50
38 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 48.1 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 72.50
4 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 10 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.40
40 BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 83.70
41 ROANWOOD CRUISING QUIN Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 20 18 84.30
42 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 20 28.8 88.00
43 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 38.6 0 0 12 0 20 24.4 95.00
44 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 40 25.2 99.00
45 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 38.3 0 0 32 0 0 42.8 113.10
46 ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 53.5 0 0 8 0 40 42 143.50
5 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 8 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.00
6 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 6 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.10
7 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 4 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.50
8 CORONEL MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.50
9 CARPE DIEM IV Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 4 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 37.80
E AR JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 0 0 27.4 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 38.2 0 0 R R
R FERNHILL SILK ROAD Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 R R
W MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 0 0 41.7 0 2 20 0 W W
W FRESHMANS MINSTREL Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 29.1 0 0 8 0 W W
W BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 55 0 0 W W
W MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 47.5 0 0 W W
W CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 37.7 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.47
I - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 12 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.40
10 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 51.80
11 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 40.2 0 0 4 0 0 8 52.20
12 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 52.50
13 SAN SOLO Mr Mark Ford 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 53.60
14 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 54.20
15 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 33.9 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 59.50
16 FERNANDO VIII Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 37.1 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 62.70
17 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 4 0 14 63.70
18 DO REMEMBER ME Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 3 0 27.6 64.70
19 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 68.40
2 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 10 0 23.4 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 34.20
20 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 69.90
21 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 40 25.2 98.80
22 FULL MOON Mr Adam Trew 0 0 26.4 0 0 8 3 60 34.8 132.20
3 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 8 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.30
4 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.30
5 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 38.50
6 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 3 0 2.4 39.70
7 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 1 0 8 42.20
8 MILAN Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 1 0 12.8 43.60
9 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 47.80
E AR MILL DANCER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35.2 0 0 20 0 E E E AR
E CR COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 34.8 0 0 28 0 E CR
E R3 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 30.7 0 0 20 4 E E E R3
R APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 R R
W MANYOSHU Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 33 0 0 16 8 W W
W BLACK INK Mr Adam Trew 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.47
I - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MULLAGHMEEN Mr Gubby Leech 12 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.70
10 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 12 50.10
11 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 50.60
12 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Tessa Bishop 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 51.90
13 RICKAMORE ROYAL Mr Hector Payne 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 59.40
14 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 38 0 0 0 3 0 19.2 60.20
15 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.1 0 0 12 1 0 13.6 62.70
17 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 25.2 69.00
18 CLASSICAL FORTUNE Mr Michael Ryan 0 0 33 0 0 12 6 0 19.6 70.60
19 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 31.4 0 0 12 0 20 19.2 82.60
2 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 10 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.70
20 CATHERSTON SPRING TO IT Mr Adam Trew 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 20 32.8 94.40
21 SIR QUANTUM Mr Adam Trew 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 37.2 97.70
22 HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 40 30.4 109.60
3 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 8 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.90
4 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 38.40
5 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 4 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.00
6 BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 2 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 45.80
7 FERONA Mr Gubby Leech 2 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 46.90
8 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 49.30
9 HAMILTON III Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32.7 0 2 4 0 0 13.2 49.90
R CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 39.6 0 0 24 0 R 16.4 R
R CARRY ON REGARDLESS Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 33.6 0 0 R R
R FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 R R
R FEU Miss Louise Evans 0 0 40 0 0 R R
R RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 R R
R BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 R R
W STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 28 0 0 20 13 W W
W SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 40.2 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
IN - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLASH COOLEY Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 6 0 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.20
10 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.60
11 E WARRANTSSON Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.90
12 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.30
13 FANAD WEST CALLARDO Miss Rosie Russell 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.50
14 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 0 0 28.6 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 48.20
15 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 25.7 0 0 20 0 0 4.8 50.50
16 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 50.80
17 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 53.50
18 SIMPLY SUNNY Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.4 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 54.20
19 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 7.6 55.40
2 BRITANNIAS MAIL Mr Toby Pigott 5 0 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.40
20 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 34.6 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 59.80
21 BARDUN ACROBAT Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 32.1 0 0 12 3 0 12.8 59.90
22 COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 33.9 0 0 16 0 0 17.2 67.10
23 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 1 20 19.6 84.70
24 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 40 31.2 109.20
3 NPS ELEGANCE Mr Max Warburton 4 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.40
4 COOLEY MOONSHINE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 3 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.50
5 GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 2 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.00
6 MONBEG AFTER DARK Mr Gordon Murphy 1 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 37.50
7 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 1 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.10
8 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.40
9 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 1 0 36.6 0 2 0 0 0 4.4 41.00
E CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 32.5 0 0 E 0 4 E
E AR NATASHA VII Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 R R
R POSH PATRICK Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 36.1 0 0 R R
W DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 31.6 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 6 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
10 SOCKY BAY Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 47.50
11 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 49.60
12 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 50.40
13 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 35.8 0 2 8 0 0 6.8 50.60
14 FORTHRIGHT Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 51.30
15 COOLEY CONVINCED Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 52.70
16 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 56.20
17 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 28.5 0 0 16 0 0 12.4 56.90
18 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 57.70
19 TILLINGTON PERRY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 60.70
2 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 5 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
20 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 62.40
21 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 62.90
22 GOODBYE OSCAR Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 0 9.6 66.40
23 ZANDICO Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 20 20 84.00
24 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 20 22.4 87.40
3 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 4 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 39.90
4 IN FASHION TOO Mr Toby Pigott 3 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.40
5 BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.10
6 TREMAYLE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 1 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
7 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 42.10
8 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.10
9 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 44.30
E ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR EDISON Miss Bettina Cardinael 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 E E E AR
E CR CANTELLO G Miss Hestia Jewell 0 0 44 0 0 32 0 E CR
HC FABLE BEANO Miss Lucy Hall 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 W HC
R DANTEE VAN DE MOSKIFARM Mr James Avery 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R
R SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 R R
R DE JA VU IV Miss Kate Mills 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 R R
W DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 W W
W FREDO DU NINIAN Miss Joanne Hérivaux 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 KBF WALTZING WITH HILDA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 55.70
11 JUMBOS STAR Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 43.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 58.10
12 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 58.20
13 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 59.10
14 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 48.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 62.00
15 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 67.40
16 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 20 14 78.00
17 GLOBAL JOKER Mr Hector Payne 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 40 26.4 102.90
18 LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 39.8 0 0 20 0 40 25.6 125.40
2 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.00
3 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 4 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
4 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 3 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.90
5 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 2 0 29 0 2 8 0 0 6.8 43.80
6 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 1 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.70
7 GINO GINGERINO Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 51.20
8 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 51.30
9 LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 53.60
E EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 27.3 0 0 16 6 E E E
E AR BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 41.8 0 2 0 0 E E E AR
E AR FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 HC
HC CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 W HC
HC PAGANINI Miss Lucy Hall 0 0 44.5 0 2 0 0 W HC
R ARKID Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 R 0 0 R
W ROBIN LONGSTRIDE Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 0 W W
W COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 W W
W GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Mrs Carolyn Price 0 0 42.5 0 0 W W
W CORTYNAN GOLDEN BOY Miss Tara Williams 0 0 40.5 0 0 24 0 W W
W VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 6 0 22 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.00
10 JR EWING Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
11 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 48.20
12 FIRST LADY BLUE Miss Yasmin Steven 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 48.60
13 HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 56.50
14 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 59.20
15 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 60.10
16 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 5 0 16.8 61.30
17 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 2 0 17.6 62.90
18 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 20 8 81.50
19 WILBERFORCE Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 14.8 81.80
2 VENDI CRUZ Mrs Kitty King 5 0 21.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 34.60
20 A BIT SPECIAL Miss Lauren Sanders 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 20 18.4 87.40
3 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 4 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 35.60
4 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
5 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 2 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
6 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 39.50
7 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 1 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.80
8 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 41.80
9 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 42.00
R DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 R R
R PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 35.3 0 2 12 0 R R
R GRANDEE Miss Rebecca Pugh 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 R R
R HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 R R
R ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 R 16.8 R
R ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 R R
W GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 W W
W MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALCOURT VALLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
11 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.90
12 AN IMP NAMED BORRIS Miss Genevieve Kirk 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.30
13 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.30
14 MARMALAD Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
15 STONEHAVEN PENHILLS COBRA Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.40
16 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.40
17 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 45.60
18 CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.00
19 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.10
2 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 5 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.00
20 BILLY LIBRETTI Mr Tom Jackson 1 0 41 0 2 0 0 0 7.6 48.60
21 JUMBOROO Miss Jeanne Le Roux 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 48.80
22 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 51.20
23 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 52.90
24 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 0 0 6.8 58.10
25 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 62.20
26 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 20 12.8 84.10
27 MIND OVER MATTER Mrs Rebecca Churchill 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 20 21.6 86.40
28 LADY VALTAS Miss Alexandra Garner 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 20 29.2 95.50
3 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
4 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 3 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.30
5 BILLY ALBERTO Miss Libby Seed 2 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.30
6 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 1 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
7 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 1 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
8 BE GEMMA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.40
9 LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
E AR DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC RIVAL DE VILLEGARDIN Miss Maddie Longstaff 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 20 E E HC
R HIHO MAGNUM OPUS Mr Fred Ransford 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 R R
R GAMBLERS DIAMOND Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 R 0 0 R
R HON FLEUR Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.10
11 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.60
12 SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.00
13 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.20
14 BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 1 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.30
15 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.30
16 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Mr Max Warburton 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 46.50
17 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 46.60
18 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.00
19 LACHAIN CRUX Mr Dannie Morgan 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 50.70
2 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 5 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
20 MYPROMISETWOJOAN Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 51.30
21 MY GRAND ILLUSION Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 41.3 0 2 4 0 0 11.6 56.90
22 ULCK DU LIN Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 47.3 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 67.70
23 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 0 0 49.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 68.10
24 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Hughes 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 71.90
25 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 0 45.5 0 0 16 0 0 15.6 77.10
26 IF NEVER Miss Felicity Rydings 0 0 40.5 0 2 4 0 20 16.4 80.90
27 CLARAGH SONNY Mrs. Molly Johnstone-Ellis 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 20 11.6 83.40
28 RUBINS LEGACY Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 28 88.00
3 PENHILLS EARL GREY Mr Bernie Wharfe 4 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
4 ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 3 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 2 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 CHACOA ROULETTE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 PRIMITIVE STAR II Miss Holly Wright 1 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
8 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
E KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E CR PHA MAI BLUE Miss Nicola Strong 0 0 47.5 0 0 28 0 E CR
E R3 MILO IV Dr Karen Baxter 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E R3
W LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 40.8 0 0 20 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
NRF - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 6 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 28.90
10 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
11 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Miss Emma Godwin 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 45.70
12 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 49.30
13 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 50.80
14 MURPHY MAY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 40.2 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.20
15 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 0 0 10 52.20
16 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 28.9 0 0 16 8 0 5.2 58.10
17 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 32.1 0 0 20 0 0 12.8 64.90
2 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.20
3 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 4 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.90
4 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Mia Ketcher 3 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.10
5 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 ANTIGONE II Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
7 BELLEFLEUR Z Mr Graham Law 1 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.50
8 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 37.00
9 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 1 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.60
W THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 W W
W REYBRIDGE RIVER DANZ Mr David Doel 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.47
OI - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 12 0 20.7 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 31.10
10 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 23.2 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 40.00
11 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.20
12 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.40
13 KINDRED SPIRIT IV Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 44.30
14 CHAPEAU Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 46.10
15 PINK DIAMOND II Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.70
16 UNIVERSAL COOLEY Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 12 47.30
17 HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 47.60
18 COOLEY SHOWTIME Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 1 0 14 47.70
19 COOLEY AGAIN Miss Laura Collett 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 48.00
2 FERRO POINT Mr David Doel 10 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.60
21 WISHING TIME Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 50.50
22 KINNORDY RHONDO Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 10 51.60
23 TIERRO Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 0 0 12 51.60
24 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 51.80
25 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 53.20
26 FIVEBERRY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 58.80
27 FAERIE DIANIMO Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 20 59.30
28 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 64.20
29 KING BILL Miss Charlotte East 0 0 28.6 0 0 12 0 0 24.4 65.00
3 DIRECT TULLYORAN CRUISE Mrs Sammi Birch 8 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.90
30 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 15 40 39.6 132.00
4 SWALLOW SPRINGS Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.60
5 CHAP Mr David Doel 4 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.00
6 KEC DEAKON Miss Millie Dumas 2 0 23.4 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 37.00
7 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
8 CAMBLIN HILL Mr Simon Vatcher 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.70
9 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
E AR IN DISGUISE II Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 31.8 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.47
OIu21 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUALITY ROSE Miss Saffron Cresswell 12 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.60
10 LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 0 0 30 0 0 4 1 0 7.2 42.20
11 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 44.90
12 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.10
13 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.9 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.90
14 CORTAGE Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 1 0 15.6 47.50
15 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.20
16 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 50.30
17 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 38 0 0 24 0 0 6.8 68.80
18 LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 5 0 20.8 70.50
19 BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 0 34.4 76.30
2 BILLY MCFEE Miss Leilia Paske 10 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 35.70
3 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 8 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.60
4 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 6 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.60
5 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 4 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.20
6 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 2 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.90
7 PARKFIELD QUINTESSENTIAL Mr Tom Bird 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 39.90
8 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.00
9 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.10
R COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 38 0 0 R R
R HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 32.7 0 0 16 0 R R
W CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 31.4 0 0 12 8 W W
W COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 6 0 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.80
10 FAIRVIEW Ms Rachel Corbett 1 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 37.30
11 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 1 0 37.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 37.80
12 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.90
13 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
14 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 35.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 39.80
15 COLEPLAY Mrs Candice Dunlop 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.20
16 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
17 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.40
18 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 46.20
19 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.30
2 NOTE WORTHY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 5 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mrs Alexandra Byrne 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 49.50
21 KELECYN SUPERNATURAL Miss Thea Horsley 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 52.30
22 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 3 0 8 52.30
23 TRICOLORE Mrs Gudrun Dean 1 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 56.50
24 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 57.90
25 BENNA BEOLA II Miss Katie Duffy 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 32 84.30
3 PAO DES AUCELS Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.70
4 GEORGE V Miss Flora Lickiss 3 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
5 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 JENSEN III Mr Max Warburton 1 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
7 GARFORD BIG IDEA Miss Bea Coward 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
8 GUMMYS TWINKELING Mrs Selina Milnes 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.00
9 QUIMERA CP Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 0 0 32.5 0 2 4 0 0 0 36.50
E DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 E 0 0 8 0 E
E R3 STEP ALONG STYLE Miss Ellie Kibbey 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 R R
W CESANO H (D) Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 13 W W
W LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 W W
W MARSTONPARK LUPINA Miss Becca May 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.10
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 6 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.80
11 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 52.80
12 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 0 4 56.00
13 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 11 0 2.4 65.90
14 A LA ROSE ANGLAISE Miss Caitlin Moffatt 0 0 41.5 0 0 16 0 0 9.2 66.70
15 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 20 1.2 69.70
16 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 72.40
17 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 14 75.50
18 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 60 14 108.80
2 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 5 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
3 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 4 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
4 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 3 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
5 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
6 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.90
7 BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 44.40
8 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 46.20
9 LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 48.10

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded