Results
Event name: NORTON DISNEY (2) Date: Aug 7-9 2020 Location: White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 METALBRIDGE CRACKER Mr Angus Smales 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 JUMA Miss Jessica Watts 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 GET SET COOLEY Mr Richard P Jones 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
4 MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 C INFINITY Z Miss Allegra Martin 0 8 30 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
6 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 1.6 30.40
7 BIG FRECKLES Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 4 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
8 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
9 WASHINGTONS SUNRISE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 26.5 4 0 0 2.4 32.90
10 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
11 CHAPLAIN Mr Neil Taylor 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
12 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 28.5 8 0 0 0 36.50
13 COME WHAT JULY Miss Frere Buckland 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
14 HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 28 4 0 0 5.2 37.20
16 MIDNIGHT MIST III Miss Ella Howard 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
17 MY ACE OF CLUBS Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
18 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
19 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 4.4 40.20
20 FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 1.2 42.70
21 LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
22 ITHAKA W Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 38.3 4 0 0 2.4 44.70
23 BRUNO FG Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 29 0 0 20 12.4 61.40
24 TIME TO GAMBLE Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 14.4 66.20
25 LITTLE LORD FAUNTLEROY Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 29 8 8 20 4.8 69.80
26 IDEAL EL DIVINO Miss Justina Cook 0 0 35.3 0 0 40 14 89.30
27 MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 31.3 8 0 40 10.8 90.10
28 KANJER Mr Richard Coney 0 0 29.5 8 0 40 26.8 104.30
E MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 31.8 0 0 E 0 E
W CHASING RAINBOWS Mr Matthew J Firth 0 0 W W
W J Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 29 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LORDSHIPS REVELATION Miss Daisy Appleby 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 BALLYDUNNE SUPER HERO Mr Dag Albert 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 TANGO BLU Miss Ginny Howe 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
5 PEBBLY GREY FOX Miss Elizabeth Jelfs 0 8 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
8 ELDORADO VAN KLAVERBORCH Mrs Ruth Calnan 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 DIVINE SPEAR Miss Rebecca Williams 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 1.2 34.50
10 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 2.8 36.10
11 KILCANNON DUDE Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
13 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 30 8 0 0 0.4 38.40
14 CIRCUS DENZIL Miss Sara Lees 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 7.2 39.00
15 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 7.2 39.70
16 BARON LADY Z Miss Amba Jones 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 2 41.30
17 WILLOW LONGSTONE Miss Florence Ashmore 0 0 34.8 4 3 0 0.4 42.20
18 GRANGE KOBANNA Mr Thomas Dyson 0 0 32.8 12 0 0 3.6 48.40
19 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 14 48.80
20 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 0.4 48.90
21 CORNAFEST BARNEY Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 30.8 0 0 20 0 50.80
22 STRANDHILL BOY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 28 0 0 20 5.6 53.60
23 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 34 0 0 20 2.8 56.80
24 MILLHOUSE MONTAIRE Mr Stephen Thompson 0 0 32 0 0 20 7.6 59.60
25 T.J BOMBAY Miss Victoria Whiteley 0 0 32.3 4 0 20 3.6 59.90
26 PRIMITIVE SECRET IV Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 38.3 8 3 60 61.6 170.90
HC FAIRFIELD MOLLYMAC Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 7.2 59.70
E LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 0 E
E KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 35.8 4 8 E 0 E
E AR ETANN DU LYVET Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 30.3 4 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMBLA MILLION Mr Paul Burgess 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 DE PLEASURE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 ROLEX 11 Miss Isabel White 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 TEXAS Miss Amy Troop 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 RED ROCK IV Miss Charlie Wells 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
6 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
7 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
8 NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 LISHEEN ECLIPSE Ms Katie Barber 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
11 KABRIANO Miss Emilie Chandler 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
12 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0.8 35.60
13 TUBBRID MASTER Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
14 CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
15 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Mr Tom Strawson 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
16 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
17 ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Mrs. Francesca Leaning 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
18 HILTON HIGHTIME Miss Touryn Collins 0 0 32 4 0 0 2.8 38.80
19 TREGOTHAN Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
20 G STAR MUSTERD Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 2.8 41.30
21 CANZAYER J Mrs Kate Dodd 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
22 WSF VERONA Miss Lily Walker 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
23 BASIL XIV Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 2.4 45.90
24 FANTASY PRINCESS Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 10 50.50
25 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 30 0 0 20 6 56.00
26 LISDOOGAN CRUISE Miss Laura Scawthon 0 0 49.5 4 0 0 8 61.50
27 BRILLIANT FUSION Miss Florence White 0 0 33.8 4 0 40 13.6 91.40
E FOSTER BOUCAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 31.8 16 0 E 0 E
E CAMPASTON JAZZI JASPER Miss Alice Somerville 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0 E
R EAGLE EYE DHI Mrs Donna Abell 0 0 31.5 0 0 R 0 R
R LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 0 38.3 8 0 R 0 R
W KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W W
W MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 39.3 16 19 W 0 W
E DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Daisy Brucki 0 0 36.3 4 0 E 0 E
W WESTON DAZZLER Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 34.3 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EINDHOVEN GARETTE Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 16 23.3 0 0 0 0 23.30
2 JELLYON Mrs Katie Magee 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
3 KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 12 22.3 4 0 0 0 26.30
4 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
6 HAZLETON QUALITY Miss Sophie Pedlar 0 6 28 0 0 0 1.6 29.60
7 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Hogan 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
8 MORRIGAN DONAL Miss Sophie Hoskins 0 0 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
9 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
10 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 0 26.3 4 0 0 2.8 33.10
11 CLONSHIRE EL CHAPPO Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
12 OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Miss Georgia Savill 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 0 33.80
13 THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 2 34 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
14 BO JANGLES Miss Chloe Mia Davis 0 0 23.8 12 0 0 1.2 37.00
15 COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Miss Ella Howard 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0.4 37.20
16 COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 6 37.50
17 MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 33 4 0 0 1.2 38.20
18 NOLTON ROSE Miss Verity Sellers 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
19 FINCH HATTON Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 27.8 12 0 0 0 39.80
20 D DAY BRIOVERE Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 0 39.80
21 LOUIE THE THIRD Mrs. Abigail Fisher 0 0 33 4 0 0 12 49.00
22 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 45.5 4 0 0 0 49.50
23 WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 30.3 20 0 0 0 50.30
24 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 25.5 0 0 20 11.2 56.70
25 ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 0 32.3 4 0 20 4.8 61.10
26 I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 28.5 4 0 20 16.4 68.90
27 BRIDGETOWN DIAMOND Miss Emma Wright 0 0 29 16 10 60 36 151.00
E R3 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 28.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
R CARRICKADAWSON FOR THE FUTURE Miss Rosalind O'laney 0 0 32.3 0 0 R 0 R
W PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 W W W
E R3 SEMAH GEORGE Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 32.5 8 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BULLARDS G AND T Miss Philippa Cross 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 MAKIN A STORM Miss Rosalind Canter 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 JEU CARLA-H Miss Imogen Murray 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 RINGWOOD ROY Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 ROCK N ROLL STAR Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 8 32 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
6 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 RENEGADE CRUISING Miss Ginny Howe 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
8 BARRETTSTOWN WOW Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
9 THE LUCKY DEAL II Miss Brooke England 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
10 MONBEG SULTAN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 3.6 39.10
12 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 2 42.80
13 SANNABAYS INFERNO Miss Katie Stephenson 0 0 35.3 8 0 0 0 43.30
14 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0.8 44.30
15 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 32.3 4 2 0 6.8 45.10
16 WESTON JEMIMA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 28.8 12 0 0 6 46.80
17 KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 0 32 12 0 0 6.8 50.80
18 ICARLOS Miss Emily Meredith 0 0 31 16 0 0 6.8 53.80
19 COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 29.8 8 0 20 0 57.80
20 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 6.8 60.60
21 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 34.8 8 0 20 1.6 64.40
22 MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Jessica Bishop 0 0 35.8 0 0 20 12.8 68.60
23 DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 0 32 8 9 20 5.2 74.20
HC ISALOTTIE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
W CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 W W
W DRUMGIVEN MR CHARISMA Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 26.8 0 0 W 0 W
E RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 0 31.3 8 0 E 0 E
E BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 32.8 4 0 E 0 E
E RF BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 39.8 12 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100Open - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 ENJOY Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 FINNIGANS GOLD Mr Edward Bradley 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 SHANNONDALE COURAGE Miss Katie Moult 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
10 DAMORKA Miss Eva Mawby 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
11 NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Nancy Harper 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
12 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 2 34 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
13 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 0 0 30 4 0 0 1.6 35.60
14 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
15 COADY BAY LOGIC Ms Teri England 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
16 COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 38.30
17 NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0.4 39.70
18 CRUISE LIGHTLY Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 39.80
19 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Kirsten Wright 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 0 42.30
20 WARHORSE Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 35.8 8 0 0 0 43.80
21 RITTERSPORN Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 37.8 8 0 0 3.2 49.00
22 FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 38.3 4 2 0 7.2 51.50
23 TYNAN COOLEY Mrs Moira Ashton-walsh 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 19.6 56.40
24 MR CIN CIN Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 32.5 4 0 20 2.8 59.30
25 TOURTANE Miss Elizabeth Homer 0 0 38.5 8 0 20 6.4 72.90
26 LOUISES PET Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 37.5 4 0 40 2 83.50
27 PEAKY BLINDER Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 32.3 0 0 60 15.6 107.90
E KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 34.3 0 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE100Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIVOGUE Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 ANOTHER ISLAND Mr Henry Minter 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Lexie Brennan 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Sally Hancock 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Anna Kessel 0 6 27.8 4 0 0 2 33.80
7 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Miss Jaymee Savill 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
9 MONTENAGRO II Miss Sophie Trotter 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
10 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
11 GALTEEMOOR SAMUEL Mr Angus Smales 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
12 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
13 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
14 TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Hannah Marley 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
15 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Nancy Eadie 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
16 ALGY Miss Daisy Minter 0 2 38 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
17 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Violet Barton 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
18 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 20.3 0 0 20 4.8 45.10
19 STRATTONSTOWN NICO Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 0 46.50
20 INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 26.5 0 0 20 2.4 48.90
21 AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 42 12 0 0 0 54.00
22 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 30.8 0 0 20 4 54.80
23 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 4.8 55.30
24 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 30.8 8 9 40 9.6 97.40
25 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 32.5 0 0 40 32.4 104.90
E JONATHAN BLUE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 36.5 0 0 E 8.8 E
W FRUHLINGS STERN Miss Charlotte Bell 0 0 W W
W MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W W
W WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 39.3 12 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANOTHER GEORGE Miss Nancy Harper 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 2.8 29.60
2 MISTER ANGUS Miss Kirsty Mccaig 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 STEEL EMPEROR Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 EPA MURRAY Mrs Helen White 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 0 33.30
5 STAMBROOK LEGACY Miss Jane Hood 0 0 34 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
6 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Miss Jennifer Deakin 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 3.2 35.00
8 GREENKELD'S MOONDANCE Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 34 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
9 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 2.4 35.90
10 HOLLYWOOD SOPHIE Mrs Caroline Lewis 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 4.4 36.20
11 BALLINAGUILKEY RICHIE Miss Eleanor Fairey 0 0 35 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
12 WEST POINT Miss Elliee Stunt 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 4 40.30
13 STERLING SILVA Miss Hannah Lougher 0 0 35 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
14 FAIRYTALE Miss Amy Bell 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
15 GORFELYN PERSIAN PICASSO Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 0 33.3 8 1 0 0 42.30
16 DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 11.6 43.10
17 HAMMER SHAFT Miss Becky Walker 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
18 BALLYNOE ROYAL IMP Mrs Rachel Woods 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 8.4 46.20
19 MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 25.3 0 0 20 1.6 46.90
20 BILLY CUSTARD Miss Katie Giessler 0 0 38 0 0 0 13.6 51.60
21 SIR BOBALONG Miss Alice Allsop 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 18.8 52.30
22 JASPER Mrs Linsay Rouston-turner 0 0 35.5 12 9 0 0 56.50
23 UNNAMED (803909) Mr Roger Lee 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 3.2 62.00
24 CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 27.2 66.00
25 WHIRLIGIG Miss Philippa Chapple 0 0 35.8 12 0 20 3.6 71.40
26 PARK CHESTER Ms Ruth Wakefield 0 0 35 0 0 20 26 81.00
27 COCKNEY DANCER UK Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 34.8 86.60
HC HG WOODS Mr Richard Coney 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 4 39.30
W ANNAGHMORE WHIRLWIND Miss Ellie Bownes 0 0 W W
E FUTURE GEM Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 34.3 E 0 E
E RF STARDALE DREAM Miss Imogen Hopps 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
R SIRNUNN GOLDEN GUINNESS Mrs Andrea Ellis 0 0 34 8 0 R 0 R
E FIDERZTRAND Miss Rebecca Campion 0 0 39 E 0 E
E CILLBHRID KATE Miss Elizabeth Horne 0 0 28.8 E 0 E
E RF KNIGHTSBRIDGE COURT Mrs. Kathryn Pledger 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 0 E RF
W CATHMOR FUSION Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 30 W 0 W
W BARGRANGE BALI-HI Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 35.8 W 0 W
E AR RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 36.3 12 0 E 0 E AR
W ROSSAGH ROXY HILL Mrs Olivia Renshaw 0 0 W W
E FORANS ERAGON Miss JESSICA HASLAM 0 0 36.3 0 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLASH Miss Annie Dean 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 OEPS VAN HET WEIDEHOF Mrs Catherine Hill 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 CNF SHOWTIME Miss Jessica Baugh 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 CLOVERDOR Miss Claire McCann 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 MISTER CRANACHAN Mr Luke Tapsell 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
6 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 3 28.5 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
7 ZILVEREN ICOON BDA Mr Kyle Hassell 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
8 PLS HALO AMBER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
9 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 3.2 30.70
10 PLEASURE MAIL Miss Georgie Frow 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
11 FROSTY THE SNOWMAN Miss Olivia Proctor 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
12 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
13 MANDRILL Miss Tina Canton 0 1 27.5 0 0 0 7.2 34.70
14 BALLYHOW BOY Miss Daisy Walker 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
15 W.J. DOLPHIN Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 28.3 4 0 0 2.8 35.10
16 LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 1 32 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
17 DARK RUM Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 0 35.80
18 GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Miss Mia Elvin 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
19 HARLOW CARR Ms Teri England 0 1 30 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
20 STAGBRAKE WOODSMOKE Mr Henry Wharton 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
21 SIR HAROLD Mr William Cursham 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
22 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 32.5 4 1 0 0 37.50
23 GEORGE XXIX Mrs. Deborah Smith 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
24 LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Miss Lydia Moore 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
25 BUZZ Miss Annie Bridgwood 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 41.50
26 KILLADOON EASTER Miss Evie Eccles 0 0 30 0 0 20 0 50.00
27 KILCOLGAN JJ Miss Frankie Turner 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 11.6 50.90
28 ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 29 4 0 20 9.2 62.20
29 LAWS OF GRAVITY Mrs. Sharon Lawson 0 0 28.8 4 0 20 9.6 62.40
30 GRAFS SHILLING Mr Tom Fray 0 0 33.5 4 0 20 12.4 69.90
31 EASY PEASY II Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 0 32.5 0 0 60 0 92.50
32 STILLBROOK DONIE Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 32 12 0 20 30.8 94.80
33 KILNAMAC TED Mrs Jill Watmough 0 0 34 8 0 20 39.6 101.60
34 CLARISSIMO Miss Bella Higham 0 0 36.5 4 0 60 63.6 164.10
HC PEPSI Miss Isabel White 0 0 29 0 0 0 6.4 35.40
HC NEMEAN LION Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 5.2 39.70
E LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 28.5 E 0 E
E MAKEMEAMILLION Mrs Fenella E Walker 0 0 36.3 4 7 E 29.6 E
R LOUIS II Miss Rosy Louis 0 0 35.3 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARLING DELUXE Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0.8 24.10
2 OWER LAD Miss Lucy Robinson 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0.8 29.10
4 JUUL W Mr Travis Leigh 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 FALLON Z Miss Sarah Colgan 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 LVS REGGIE Miss Jessica Baugh 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 ARDBEAR RAY Miss Alex Hill 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
9 CHAPTER FIVE Miss Bella Higham 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
10 LADY JAZMIN Mr Tom Fray 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
11 OCTO RIO LENNY Miss Gemma Sharpe 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
12 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 3.6 34.40
13 MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Ms Flossie England 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
14 RUSTY NAIL II Miss Danica Lawson 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
15 ARK ANGEL Mr Kyle Hassell 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 3.6 35.90
16 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
17 KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 36.30
18 PRIMITIVE CATCH Mrs Cathy Carter 0 1 36 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
19 SOPHISTICATED HEIR Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
20 LORDSPARK IRON LADY Miss Alice Prior 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
21 ASK RODGER Miss Jasmine Hodge 0 1 36 0 0 0 3.2 39.20
22 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 5.2 40.00
23 RUA BAN Mr George Howard 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 3.2 41.00
24 BRIAR ROSE Ms Marianne Stringfellow 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 0 41.30
25 JOSIA-S Miss Amanda Green 0 1 34 0 0 0 7.6 41.60
26 JAZZ LUCKY LADY Miss Amelie Lambie-Fryer 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 2.8 43.10
27 VICARSHILL BEN Miss Clara Wilson 0 1 33 0 0 0 10.8 43.80
28 THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Miss Rebecca Clark 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 5.2 44.50
29 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 6.8 48.30
30 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 40.8 8 0 0 0 48.80
31 LA BRANA Miss Michelle Sampson 0 1 37 0 0 0 12.4 49.40
32 MORNING LARK Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 30 8 0 0 19.6 57.60
33 HILTON Miss Holly Foskett 0 0 32.8 4 0 20 7.6 64.40
34 BENJAMIN BRUSH Miss Harriet Anthony 0 0 35.8 4 8 20 8.4 76.20
HC DIGNIFIED DANCER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 12.4 47.20
R LISCONGILL LAD Miss Lucy Moore 0 0 34.8 4 0 R 0 R
R ROYAL RAVER Miss Sarah Ruffles 0 0 33.5 4 0 R 0 R
E R3 HOPES AND DREAMS Miss Kate Moss 0 0 36.3 8 3 E 0 E R3
W MURRAYANA Mr Ben Patrick 0 0 W W
E PUT THE KETTLE ON Miss Poppy Mcdonald 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 2 E
E FAIROAK DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 27.8 0 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 8 22 0 0 0 0 22.00
2 AVENTADOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
3 STORMY CASCADE Miss Lola Graham 0 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 GFE CORDEXUS Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 5 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
5 IN THE POST Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 4 25.5 0 0 0 2 27.50
6 CADEE VDB Z Miss Tina Canton 0 3 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
7 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 2 24 4 0 0 0 28.00
8 CORIDALE ZIGGY Mr Ian McCluggage 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
9 PRESIDENT VD DONKHOEVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 2 25 4 0 0 0.8 29.80
10 POACHER TOM Mr Stephen Plumb 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
11 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
12 SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Molly Brown 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 2 30.50
13 KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Miss Becky Hartley 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
14 CANAL MAX Miss Jessica Burnham 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
15 SHOVERN HOUDINI Miss Rhea Macleod 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
16 DONNY III Miss Izzy Key 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
17 BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 1 31 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
18 BOY LEANNA Miss lola Vaughton 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
19 A LITTLE BABY BLUE Miss Alice Manning 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 2 33.30
20 KING ALFRED THE GREAT II Miss Naomi Moult 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
21 MARK ANTHONY Miss Sarah Baker 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
22 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
23 CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Sarah Williams 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 4.4 34.90
24 BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Miss Florence Ashmore 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
25 BRAVO BELLISSIMO Miss Lilly Vine 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
26 SCARLETS CONDOR Miss Emma Milner 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
27 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Kate Stafford 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 2.4 38.20
28 MY KILRUSH LAD Miss Harriet Needler 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 7.6 39.40
29 COOKIES STAR Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 2 43.50
30 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 25.5 0 0 20 0 45.50
31 WIMPOLE Miss Charlotte Connelly 0 0 32 4 0 0 12.8 48.80
32 KILLIMER BELL Miss Paige Martin 0 0 46 12 0 0 4.8 62.80
33 MISS MOON MOTH Miss Amy Thompson 0 0 30 4 0 20 35.6 89.60
HC TALIA Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31 0 0 0 6.8 37.80
E GURTEEN FREDDIE Miss Lucy Hainsworth 0 0 33.5 0 0 E 0 E
E LITTLE BEETLE Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E
W SEAPATRICK DANCER Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 25.8 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUBILEE JINX Mrs Katie Field 0 8 19.8 0 0 0 0 19.80
2 GABBANA II Mrs Maria Veale 0 7 22.8 0 0 0 0 22.80
3 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 6 25.3 0 0 0 0 25.30
4 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 5 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
5 JSR ZEBEDEE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 4 26.5 0 0 0 1.2 27.70
6 GOOD TIMEZ Miss Emma Orde-powlett 0 3 24.3 4 0 0 0 28.30
7 SHERKIN ISLAND Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
8 KNOCKASH BENJI Miss Willa Peel 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 BALLYLEE TOWER Miss Chloe Simone East 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
11 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
12 LONESOME LUKE Miss Claudia Robinson 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
13 PEMBREY FANTASIA Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
14 CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 0 34.80
15 BUNN CREEVAGH Miss Molly Twigg 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
16 DEANO BOY Miss Alex Tomassoni 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
17 IPW NOM DE PLUME Miss Chloe Newton 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
18 TWO TONE MASTERPIECE Miss Joanne Latham 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 3.6 39.90
19 HANNICEAN Mr Ryan Fox 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 5.6 40.40
20 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 0 41.80
21 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Molly Wooster 0 1 34 0 0 0 8.8 42.80
22 FERNHILL ANIMATION Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 1 35 0 0 0 10.4 45.40
23 MIDSUMMER BREEZE Miss Savannah Young 0 0 39.8 8 0 0 0 47.80
24 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 0 35.8 12 0 0 0 47.80
25 WISH ME WELL Mrs Laura Cain 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 7.2 49.50
26 CHURCHVIEW AUTUMN GOLD Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 32.3 12 0 0 10.4 54.70
27 CAHERCONREE COCO Miss Imogen Insley 0 0 30.8 4 0 20 0 54.80
28 BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 37 0 0 20 0 57.00
29 TULLYS TRISHA Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 25.8 8 0 20 4.8 58.60
30 YONSAREETOSS Miss Mollie Foy 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 3.2 63.70
E AR CELESTIAL VISION Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 22.5 12 0 E 0 E AR
E AR CLOONCALAGY MISTIQUE Ms Fiona Stephenson 0 0 39.8 0 0 E 0 E AR
E WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 0 33.8 E 0 0 4.8 E
E FERNHILL CASHLEEN LOU LOU Miss Charlotte Lindley 0 0 27.5 E 0 0 2 E
W RAINFORD GLORY Miss Harriet Dukes 0 0 35 4 0 W 0 W
E R3 BALLYMONEY CASANDRA Miss Marie Girdham 0 0 27 0 0 E 0 E R3
R M.D.TYLER Miss Nicola Stapleton 0 0 30.5 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINGSMAN Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 8 23.8 0 0 0 0 23.80
2 RAMESSES B Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 7 24 0 0 0 0 24.00
3 SLIGO KANNAN BALL Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 6 24.5 0 0 0 0 24.50
4 JULIA B Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 5 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
5 QUALITY TIME Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 4 26.3 0 0 0 0.4 26.70
6 PELE DWERSE HAGEN Miss Isabel White 0 3 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
7 KILCOMBE LUXSAM Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
8 MONZA Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
9 TREWYN Mr Phil Brown 0 2 24.8 4 0 0 0 28.80
10 CVS COUNTING STARS Miss Emily Prangnell 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
11 THE DUN THING Mr Simon Grieve 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
12 NOBLE SON Mr Paul Burgess 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 3.2 30.50
13 UNNAMED (806156) Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 28.3 4 0 0 0 32.30
14 MUSTANG ON Miss Frere Buckland 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
15 JACKS PRIDE Miss Thomasin Kemp 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
16 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Josie Franklin 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
17 BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
18 QUOVADIS Mr James Sommerville 0 0 26.8 4 0 0 3.6 34.40
19 CAMIROS PRINCE Miss Penelope Fairmann 0 1 32 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
20 MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Miss Abbie Brucki 0 1 35 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
21 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Tabitha Case 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
22 HAWKSWORTH Miss Sarah Gowing 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
23 MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Mr Peter Felton 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
24 SORRELCOURT I TOLD YOU SO Mr Scott Wallace 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
25 EMS FRITZ Miss Isobelle Cotton 0 1 37 0 0 0 0.8 37.80
26 ALOMO FOXY Miss Katie Beaton 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 4 38.30
27 ARDKIL BOY Miss Honoria Bulwer Long 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
28 THE INTERN Mr Guy Tomlinson 0 0 33 8 0 0 0 41.00
29 GENIA Miss Cosima Curzon 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 1.2 41.70
30 DONE DEAL II Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 4.4 42.70
31 FINE DESIGN III Miss Isobel Johnson 0 0 34.5 4 8 0 0 46.50
32 CHAMPIONS MISDEMEANOR Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 14.4 46.90
33 LORD DRABEN Mr Richard P Jones 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 16 49.80
34 MCGUINNESS Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 35.8 8 0 0 6.4 50.20
35 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Tina Canton 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 2.4 51.90
E RF JESSOP FLEETING FOOTSTEPS Mrs Fiona J Radford 0 0 32.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
E EXCELLS BELLS Miss Sophie Golland 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E
E COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 36.5 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILLBEGGAN K Miss Izzy Picton-Turbervill 6 0 21.5 0 0 0 0 21.50
2 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 5 0 22.3 0 0 0 0 22.30
3 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 4 0 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Mr Andrew James 3 0 25.5 0 0 0 2 27.50
5 JUNIOR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 23.8 0 0 0 6.4 30.20
6 DIAMOND ROLLAR Miss Rosie Marsh 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
7 IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 1 0 21.3 0 0 0 10.8 32.10
8 GLOSTER BOY Miss Jade England 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 1 0 27.5 0 0 0 5.6 33.10
10 FREYA 363 Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 24.5 4 0 0 4.8 33.30
11 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 5.6 33.90
12 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 5.6 35.40
13 CRUNCH DU MAGMA Miss Lucy Care 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 2.8 35.60
14 LIGHT THE FUSE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 4 35.80
15 TANGANYIKA II Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 25 4 0 0 8 37.00
16 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 8.8 37.10
17 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 25.8 4 0 0 7.6 37.40
18 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 0 0 31 4 0 0 2.8 37.80
19 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 6.8 38.30
20 HAMADA Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 25.5 8 0 0 10 43.50
21 WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 7.2 45.00
22 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 16.8 45.60
23 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 12.4 47.70
24 NELSON DE LA POMME Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 19.2 49.00
25 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 20.8 49.10
26 MELDA Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 29 4 0 0 17.2 50.20
27 OVERIS CAVALIER Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 26 16 0 0 8.4 50.40
28 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 18.8 52.10
29 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 25.6 55.90
30 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 26.5 4 0 20 18 68.50
31 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 29.8 4 0 20 18.4 72.20
32 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 32 0 0 20 23.2 75.20
33 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 34.5 4 13 20 29.6 101.10
E JAGUAR LAW Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 32 4 0 E 0 E
E RF WINAIR BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 27.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
W HERAUT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.3 0 0 W W
W IGEL Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 25.3 W 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 6 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
2 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 5 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
3 SARAZEN BRIDGE Miss Laura Collett 4 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 HASIMODO II Miss Caroline Boucher 3 0 36.8 0 0 0 0.8 37.60
5 SILVER TYPHOON Miss Erin Sommerville 2 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 38.30
6 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 2 38.50
7 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 6 39.30
8 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 1 0 36 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
9 INIQUE Miss Lucy Barker 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 3.2 42.50
10 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
11 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Henry Stott 0 0 38.8 4 0 0 0 42.80
12 BLACKROCK FRED Mrs Louise Wilson 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 6.8 43.10
13 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 8.8 44.10
14 CASPERINA Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 5.2 44.70
15 WILLOW BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 12 45.50
16 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 9.6 46.10
17 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 6 47.30
18 COOLEY KAN DO Mrs. Piggy March 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 20 47.80
19 CHALLENGE Z Miss Constance Copestake 1 0 34 0 0 0 14 48.00
20 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 6.8 48.30
21 CAPTAIN BIZARRO Mr Tom Strawson 0 0 35.3 8 0 0 9.6 52.90
22 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 21.6 54.40
23 TOBY O TULLY Miss Suzy Berry 0 0 36.8 16 0 0 2 54.80
24 CARR SIDE CLOUDY CRUISE Miss Annabel James 0 0 38.8 4 0 0 16.4 59.20
25 CARLO IV Miss Lyndsay Smith 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 15.2 66.50
26 BRUCE BOY Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 37 4 0 20 9.6 70.60
27 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.5 8 0 20 11.6 73.10
28 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 34.3 4 0 20 17.2 75.50
29 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 0 32 4 0 20 27.6 83.60
30 KEC MAXXINE Miss Emma Silman 0 0 34.5 12 0 20 20 86.50
31 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 38 16 0 60 28.8 142.80
W BEYOND BELIEF II Mrs Alison Garner 0 0 31.5 0 0 W 0 W
W BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 W W
W BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30.3 0 0 W 0 W
W FERNHILL FINAL CAVALIER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.3 4 0 W 0 W
E GRC BILLY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 38 0 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ENDORSEMENT Miss Daisy Liddle 6 0 25 0 0 0 0.4 25.40
2 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 5 0 21 4 0 0 0.8 25.80
3 COOLEY GOODWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 4 0 25.8 0 0 0 1.6 27.40
4 SHADOW SEAHORSE Mr Ben Hobday 3 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
6 VALENTINO 46 Miss Lauren West 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 25.8 0 0 0 6 31.80
8 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 27.3 0 0 0 6 33.30
9 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Emma Silman 1 0 33 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
10 HUNTING FOR LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 1 0 26.8 0 0 0 9.6 36.40
11 DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
12 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0.8 37.60
13 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
14 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 25.8 12 0 0 0 37.80
15 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 4 37.80
16 FIREBALL III Miss Laura Collett 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
17 HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 1 0 23.5 0 0 0 14.4 37.90
18 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 38.30
19 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 5.6 39.10
20 GABBANA Mr James Sommerville 1 0 27.3 0 0 0 12.8 40.10
21 CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 10.8 42.60
22 JITTER BUG Miss Isabel White 1 0 41 0 0 0 2.4 43.40
23 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 11.2 47.70
24 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 33 4 0 0 10.8 47.80
25 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 10.4 48.20
26 ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 35 12 0 0 10.8 57.80
27 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 31 0 0 20 6.8 57.80
28 NIGRASINE RAIN Miss Lissy Fell 0 0 35.8 12 0 0 14.8 62.60
29 HEART ON FIRE Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 42 4 0 0 30 76.00
30 FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 38.3 0 0 20 18.4 76.70
31 SUMMER WIND Mr Henry Stott 0 0 39.3 0 0 20 18.4 77.70
32 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 0 40.8 8 11 40 42 141.80
W COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.5 0 0 W 0 W
W BILLY MAPLE Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 36.3 8 10 W 0 W
W SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 33 W 0 W
W MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 26.3 0 0 W 0 W
R BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 0 0 38 0 0 R 0 R
W KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 41.8 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 6 0 23 0 0 0 0 23.00
2 GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 5 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 23.80
3 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 4 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 3 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 DALI BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 NINA VH Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
7 DANNYS DIAMOND Miss Hattie Mccance 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 2 34.30
8 KEC PIXXIE Miss Molly Oman 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
9 TREWORRA Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
10 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 7.2 38.70
12 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 10.4 41.70
13 NO RUSH ONE Miss Kathryn Robinson 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 8.8 42.10
14 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 14 43.80
15 WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 37.8 8 0 0 0 45.80
16 YOUNG OFFICER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27 8 0 0 14.8 49.80
17 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 16 55.50
18 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 20.8 56.60
19 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 30 58.30
20 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 0 33.8 12 0 0 12.8 58.60
21 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 23.2 61.70
22 KEC QUALITY ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 0 0 29.5 4 0 20 18.4 71.90
23 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 35 12 0 20 7.6 74.60
24 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 42.8 4 0 20 8.8 75.60
25 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 34 0 0 20 33.6 87.60
26 MCCARTHY MOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 34.5 16 0 20 26.4 96.90
27 ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Miss Laura Collett 0 0 29.5 4 0 40 33.2 106.70
W SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 W W
W THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 0 0 W W
E VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 34.3 0 0 E 24.8 E
W HARTHILL BAHRI Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 31.8 0 0 W 0 W
E BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 26.8 E 0 E
W COOLEY ON THE CARDS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W
W ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 0 38 24 2 W 0 W
W FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 27.8 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ICARUS Miss Hannah Atkinson 6 0 9.5 0 0 0 0 9.50
2 CANYON DU FORT VERT Miss Laura Collett 5 0 11.8 4 0 0 3.6 19.40
3 CAPTAIN CRISSY Miss Jessica Watts 4 0 19.8 0 0 0 0.8 20.60
4 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 3 0 21.5 0 0 0 0 21.50
5 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 2 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 22.50
6 INDICTABLE ONLY Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 25.30
7 IBURG Mr Oliver Jackson 1 0 15.5 0 0 0 10 25.50
8 TIMELESS CRUSADER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 1 0 26 0 0 0 0.8 26.80
9 SHANBEG COOLEY Mr Harry Mutch 1 0 24.5 0 0 0 3.6 28.10
10 GVS GORTAGARRY CLOVER Miss Juulia Savonlahti 1 0 24.3 0 0 0 9.2 33.50
11 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 3.6 33.90
12 INSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 27 4 0 0 3.6 34.60
13 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 1 0 30.8 4 1.6 36.40
14 NOWS THE TIME Miss Daisy Bathe 1 0 26.3 0 0 0 11.6 37.90
15 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
16 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 5.6 39.10
17 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 10.8 39.30
18 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 29 8 0 0 3.6 40.60
19 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 8.8 40.60
20 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Mr Ryan Fox 0 0 27.8 8 0 0 5.6 41.40
21 VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Mr Casey Mckenna 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 16 45.50
22 COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 22 0 0 20 3.6 45.60
23 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 23 0 0 20 4.4 47.40
24 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 10.8 50.30
25 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 27 4 0 20 10.8 61.80
26 SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 29.3 0 0 20 20 69.30
27 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 28.8 0 0 20 21.6 70.40
28 RALPH Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 23.5 4 0 40 24.8 92.30
E HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 22.3 4 0 E 0 E
E MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 0 36.3 E 0 E
E R3 COOLEY AS ICE Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 14 0 0 E 0 E R3
W IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 W W
R DAULTON II Mr Louie Ackroyd 0 0 30.3 0 3 R 0 R
E LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 18 0 0 E 30.4 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-Paul Sheffield 6 0 25 0 0 0 1.2 26.20
2 QUARRY MAN Miss Daisy Proctor 5 0 24.8 0 0 0 5.6 30.40
3 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 4 0 25.3 0 0 0 6.4 31.70
4 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Mr Ian McCluggage 3 0 25.3 0 0 0 7.6 32.90
5 LE PETIT DIABLOTIN Mrs Jane Burton 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
6 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
7 HAMLET Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 19.5 4 0 0 11.6 35.10
8 STONEDGE Miss Natalie Biggin 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 36.80
9 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Jemima Snipe 1 0 26 0 0 0 11.2 37.20
10 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 26 4 0 0 8.8 38.80
11 RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 25 8 0 0 7.2 40.20
12 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 6.8 40.30
13 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Neil Taylor 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 12.8 46.30
14 BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 7.6 47.10
15 ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 14.8 50.10
16 ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 17.6 54.40
17 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Mr Angus Smales 0 0 24.5 4 0 0 26 54.50
18 BAZAARS INCA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 35 12 0 0 13.2 60.20
19 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 20.4 75.90
20 DONAU VDL Miss Fiona Denton 0 0 27.5 8 12 20 13.2 80.70
21 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 39.8 8 0 40 47.2 135.00
W CORBETT Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 35.5 4 0 W 0 W
R WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 R R
E AR CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
E JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 25.3 0 0 E 36 E
E AR RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 0 0 34.8 4 0 E 0 E AR
E RF NASDAQ HIGH Miss Sally James 0 0 40.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 6 0 30.3 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
2 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 5 0 27 4 0 0 1.2 32.20
3 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Miss Susie Eddis 3 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
6 GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 1 0 26.5 4 0 0 6 36.50
7 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Miss Susie Eddis 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
8 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 1 0 36 0 0 0 2 38.00
9 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 1 0 32 0 0 0 10.8 42.80
10 GORGEOUS DHI Mr James Avery 1 0 26.8 0 0 0 17.6 44.40
11 LISBOY BUACHAILL Miss Brianna Tweddall 1 0 42.3 0 0 0 2.4 44.70
12 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Miss Elizabeth Walker 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 9.2 46.50
13 BEJEWEL Miss Molly Oman 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 8.4 46.90
14 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 0 0 44.8 4 0 0 4.4 53.20
15 GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Miss Alice Watt 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 20.4 55.70
16 LISCARROW CONISTA Miss Martha Craggs 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 26.8 56.10
17 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 34.5 16 0 0 14.8 65.30
18 FIRST LANCER Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 31.2 70.50
19 GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mrs Alexandra Byrne 0 0 35.5 8 11 0 21.6 76.10
20 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 37 0 0 20 39.6 96.60
21 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 37 0 0 40 26.4 103.40
E JENSEN III Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 35.8 E 0 E
W SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 W W
W OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 W W
W CHOCOLATE DOMINO Miss Alice Watt 0 0 39 4 0 W 0 W
E FLEETING MEETING Miss Erin Angel 0 0 34.3 0 0 E 0 E
R JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 32.5 0 0 R 0 R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded