Results
Event name: NORTON DISNEY Date: Oct 24-26 2014 Location: White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Miss Rosalind Canter 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 THE CHIPS ARE DOWN Miss Charlotte Dann 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 BUCKFAST MADDIE Miss Lauren Mulla 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
12 PARKMORE PLAYBOY Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 37.50
13 KINTARA II Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
14 DERRADA MICKEY Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
15 NICKLEHOPPLE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
16 TACCO DE KEZEG Miss Connie Warde-aldam 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.50
17 SOMETHINGS CRUISING Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
18 BALLYBOE BOY Miss Rebecca Robinson 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
19 DUKE OF LOVE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.50
2 SILVER LILY Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 13 53.00
21 FOXRIDGE DANTE Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 54.50
22 TULLIBARDS LUX ELEGANT Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 62.90
23 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 40 5.6 83.60
24 DG LEGALAND JO Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40 16.4 96.40
25 HILLVIEWFARM PHILANDIA Mrs Nicci Cook 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 40 15.6 99.60
3 ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 DOONEEN GOLD Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 10 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
5 DOON PETER Mrs Sarah Wales 0 8 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 WOODLAND ROCK Mr Simon Grieve 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 MILLENIUM RISING Mr Christian Allderidge 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Miss Ellie Clarke 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 REVERENCE II Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
HC SO QUIET Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC HIGHLING GIZMOLOGY Miss Zoe Warde-aldam 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W ARBOR LOW BELLA B Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NEWTOWN HUGO BOSS Miss Caroline March 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIEGO II Miss Hattie Mccance 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.20
10 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
11 LADY MANDANA Miss Leianne Baulcombe 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
12 BALLYHEIGHTS Miss Alice Tollemache 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 TOP LINE Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.50
14 LUX II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.50
15 BOGGY LAD Miss Joanna Anderson 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 2 43.00
16 LIBERTY BELL II Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 43.50
17 FREE BEE Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 47.90
18 A SHIVERS TALE Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 49.90
19 GUARDSMAN III Miss Melissa Newton 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 16 54.00
2 COOL JACK Miss Rosalind Canter 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 MAYBE BAY Miss Victoria Bridges 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 0 10.8 68.80
21 ICE COLD BAILEYS Miss Amelia Leeming 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 60 13.6 107.10
3 ETILIA Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 DRAKES WAY Miss Elly Forbes 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 EXCELLS BELLS Mrs Claire Surl 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 CRACKERJACK Miss Tessa Ryley 0 6 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
7 CAIRNSIDE AMBITION Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 2 33.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 BURBERRY LITTLE MERLIN Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 OSCARS DIAMOND Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
E ROOKWOOD BOY Miss Andrea Cartwright 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
W ELMSIDE CARLOS Miss Alice Turner 0 0 35 2 0 4 15 W W W
W AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 W W W
W SNOWY ELM Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MASTER MARCUS Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 W W W
W CROOKUS GILL Miss Victoria Cowie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 16 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
10 SERENO Miss Katie Collins 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 12 60.00
11 JSR JIJI Miss Emma Sanderson 0 0 56.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 65.30
12 BOLD OVER Miss Harriet Lawson 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 72.70
13 EVERY STONE Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 82.70
2 GOING GREY Mrs Karen Wake 0 14 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
3 COVIDIUS Mrs Sophie White 0 12 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
4 EDISON Miss Penny Lawn 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
5 IRAKLION PP Mrs Caroline Playne 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.70
6 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 2 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
7 ANYONES GUESS Miss Jess Spalding 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 47.10
8 ON THE BUTTON III Miss Caroline Boucher 0 2 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 51.50
9 BERTIE MCSQUIRTY Miss Amber Dorothy Major 0 0 51.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 59.50
W ESME II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ANDY MAC Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUPREME COUTURE Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 OTTO E MEZZO DI CA SAN GIORGIO Miss Katherine Stephen 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 1 37.00
12 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lauren Rayner 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.20
13 CO STAR Miss Georgea Cherrell 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
14 ARCHIE XX Miss Olivia Wells 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
15 CRACKENTHORPE LOVEBIRD Miss Gemma Whitworth 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
16 CARUSO DEL TREBOL Miss Claudia Sheridan 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.30
17 MJI MAKTUB Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
18 BALLYKILLEN LASS Miss Amy Bell 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
19 BLACK SATURN Miss Daisy De Uphaugh 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
2 LA TINKA Miss Sarah Stapleton 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
20 BROMSON LEGACY Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
21 DRUMIN JACKO Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 1 0 7.6 44.10
22 GOES WITHOUT SAYING Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
23 DOLLAR RISING Miss Tilly Ireland 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.50
24 ALDERMAN FIREFLY FRED Miss Elicia Miller 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.00
25 CLASSICODDS Mr Charlie Knott 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 8 53.00
26 BELTER Miss Eliza Watson 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 15 0 2 56.50
27 TOBERMORY XI Mr Guy Woods 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 57.80
28 CONRAD VI Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 63.20
29 OSKA II Miss Alice Kilham 0 0 34 0 0 4 2 20 10.8 70.80
3 WATERLOO III Miss Amy Isabelle Roberts 0 12 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
4 DAWNS GLEN Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 SIR NICKLEBY Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 CAPADUST Mr James Black 0 6 34 0 0 0 1 0 0 35.00
7 LANDALF Mr Tristan Hudson 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.10
8 HOB NOGGLIN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
9 DIXIE TWO Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
E VECTORED APPROACH Miss Claire Gillanders 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 KING ARTHUR II Miss Caroline Mcwilliam 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
R JUST CALL ME DORIS Miss Georgy Heneage 0 0 39.5 2 0 4 0 R R R
R UR BRAMCOTES LEGEND Miss Helen Dowse 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOODLUCK JONATHON Miss Jo Boggon 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 ALLENSTOWN LUIDAM Mr Richard P Jones 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
11 AULTON CLASSIC Miss Katie Larman 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
12 ZARINA II Miss Rachael Stokes 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.00
13 GRANGEFORD DRIFTER Ms Melanie Jones 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 DUNHILL DESERT STORM Mrs Tracy Willcocks 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 39.90
15 CURIOUS MR CHIPS Miss Eliza Watson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
16 RIFFELALP Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
17 MOYLAW ROLLER Mr Anthony Glass 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 43.90
18 DIRTY GERTIE Miss Daisy Hammond 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.00
19 WALK ON SUNSHINE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.70
2 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Kelly Macpherson 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 VALQUIRIA BK Miss Heidi Tomlinson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 54.30
21 LAINE PATCHES Miss Victoria Black 0 0 43 0 0 12 1 0 0 56.00
22 LITTLE HORSE Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 56.90
23 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 60.70
24 BILLYMARTS VERSACE Miss Emily Snowden 0 0 37 2 0 16 6 0 5.2 64.20
25 THE OPPOSITION ROSE Miss Kerry Lee Weisselberg 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 65.40
26 DYLAN V Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 67.30
27 GEORGEOUS Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 2 20 3.2 68.70
28 ILLUSION V Mr Adam Betts 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 60 17.6 111.10
3 CHEST OF GOLD II Miss Abbie Louise Hellewell 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 PICK OF THE DAY Mrs Michelle Billington 0 10 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 KING ARTHUR V Miss Holly Baker 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 VALLEY Mr Joseph Dowse 0 6 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
7 BANAGHER Miss Kate Dennis 0 4 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
8 CENTISSIMO Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.00
9 LITTLE BUD II Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
E R3 SEREN SYN CODI Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC ALFIE XI Miss Eloise Carter 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 HC
W GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Miss Harriet Collins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BILLY IMAGE Miss Emily Gladwin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELARIETA Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 16 17.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.50
10 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 34.50
11 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 MAISEY MAY V Miss Becky Hartley 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
13 ELOY DONAE Miss Amy Downing 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
14 KEEFORD CA CHING Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 38.10
15 AUGHABEG BOY Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
16 ANNSFORT LAUREL Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
17 SEYMOURS STAR II Miss Christie Mott 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.50
18 CRYPTIC CLUE Miss Emma Davies 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.50
19 KITTY HAWK Miss Claire McCann 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 49.20
2 FELIX IX Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 14 17.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 21.50
20 PRIME NUMBER Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.50
21 MANHATTAN OK Mrs Emma Barnard 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 50.50
22 CONNEL II Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 39 0 0 12 1 0 0.4 52.40
23 THE LAST FLAME Miss Amy Jones 0 0 26.5 0 0 20 1 0 8 55.50
24 KINGSLAND PRINCE OF TIDE Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 58.90
25 GOLDINGTON SUNRISE Miss Lizzie Littlefair 0 2 59.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 59.50
26 MY BLUE JAY THE SECOND Miss Harriet Dench 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 65.10
27 MIDDLEPARK RED HOT Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 8.4 70.90
28 BOE II Miss Catherine Jones 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 72.60
29 DENNIS VII Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 33 0 0 20 21 40 6.8 120.80
3 LOUGHNATOUSA SCHMIDT Mr Anthony Clark 0 12 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
4 LETS MOVE IT Miss Amelia Scholl 0 10 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
5 ORLANDA BLOOM Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
6 ANOUAR Miss Abbie Louise Hellewell 0 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
7 ETIENNE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
8 DAWN CHORUS IV Miss Kelly-ann Challinor 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
9 DIAMOND SUPREME Mrs Erica Murphy 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
HC CAMPEON Miss Lottie Casey 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC BRINDLEY Miss Emily Dennis 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
HC SHIRAZ Miss Emma Milner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W CHAPTER HOUSE Miss Roisin Parkinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VITAAL Miss Isabelle Upton 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 THE PREDATOR II Miss Alice Jane Thorpe 0 0 50.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 54.50
11 DANGLO'S TOP CARD Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 51.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 55.50
12 BUDDY HOLLY Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 2 56.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 56.50
13 STYLE PRIDE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 2 58.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 60.10
14 SHANNONDALE PROPHET Mr William Buck 0 0 61 0 0 4 0 0 18 83.00
2 VATTRICK Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 PYTHON Mr Charles Jones 0 12 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
4 REGAL IMP II Miss Hailea Barrett 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
5 FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
6 THE DIAMOND HUNTER Mrs Liz Murfitt 0 2 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.50
7 IRATU VARAGNAC Mr Archie Proctor 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
8 SAINT GEORGE Mr Edgar Padfield 0 2 49.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.50
9 MOSSTOWN TOBY Mr Henry Stott 0 2 51.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 51.50
R WESTMOUNT CHARLIE Miss Sophie Lear 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 R R R
W WARHORSE Miss Ellie Whittle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KINOULTON GOLD Mr Charlie Billingham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100RF - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONSOON III Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 16 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.00
10 REPTONS BEAR ALL Miss Sally Tabberer 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 TLB ALDORA Miss Katie Hurrell 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
12 CASHELBAY JJ Miss Lucy Eddis 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
13 CAMIROS PRINCE Miss Penelope Fairmann 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 MEXICO WAYS MILTON Miss Rachel Padfield 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
15 JUMPING JACK VI Miss Emelia Petchell 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
16 RULING CHICA Miss Lucy Christie 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
17 WESSELINA B Mrs Sarah Caplan 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
18 HORSEPASTURE JIMBO Mr Arthur Marshall 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
19 MISS GINGER PROMISE Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.90
2 CONISTON NADAL Mrs Lucinda Stephenson 0 14 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
20 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
21 CARBIS FANTASIA Miss Harriet Parkes 0 2 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
22 DIAMOND EDDIE Mr Michael Jones 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
23 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.00
24 NURO'S BOY Dr Jen Le Miere 0 2 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
25 KAMENKA Miss Amy Charlton 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.50
26 ERNST Miss Chloe Mia Davis 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.50
27 RIVALS QUEL REGAL Mr Richard Thompson 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 50.50
28 MARBLEOUS MARBLE Miss Daisy-may Guest 0 2 49.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 50.70
29 ELEGANT G Miss Megan Cooke 0 0 49.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 53.50
3 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 0 12 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
30 KILLYECHO Miss Ellie Bagshaw 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 61.60
31 KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Miss Imogen Sherry 0 0 37 0 0 4 4 20 4.8 69.80
32 TOSSEY GINGER Mr Angus Mcrae 0 0 53 0 0 0 0 20 0 73.00
4 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Sophie Forbes 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Jo Boggon 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 DOUBLE TROUBLE XI Mr Michael Jones 0 6 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 DEVA ZSANDAR Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 ELLAS MELODY Mrs Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 DANDY CRUISE Mr James York 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
W GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 W W W
W CATAPOULT Miss Lorna Crook 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROXY GREY Mrs Zoe Jane Sharp 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.10
10 BEAULAH SUNWAY LAGOON Miss Jenna Allinson 0 0 37 2 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
11 OAKPORT JJ Miss Sarah Stanfield 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 49.20
12 STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Jane Hood 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.90
13 BLAIRMORE POPPY Miss Alice Bell 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.50
14 STELLA IV Mrs Carol Pearson 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 51.10
15 RAYID CRACKER JACK Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 53.90
16 C WHY Miss Fiona Lundy 0 0 37.5 2 0 0 0 0 17.6 55.10
17 SONETT II Miss Faye Brown 0 0 48.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 56.50
18 FLORIEN II Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 12 59.00
19 COCO BOBBY Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 59.90
2 BORIS VIII Miss Rhiannon Morgan 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
20 KILBREE RONALDO Miss Isabelle Bloomfield 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 24 63.50
21 PERCY HOTSPUR Miss Jessica Parry 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 64.20
22 KOLCZAN Ms Keeley Tongue 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 65.80
23 QUEST FOR THE FUTURE Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 66.30
24 RUN FOR FUN Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 0 13.2 67.20
25 GOOD ETIQUETTE Miss Helen Miller 0 0 36 0 0 8 1 0 23.6 68.60
26 TAWNY II Mrs Rachael Clay 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 74.30
27 WOODEND PRIDE Miss Isobel Jane Archer 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 88.20
28 MR CAIRNEY VAL Mrs Gemma Smithson 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 20 38.8 104.80
29 CALL HIM SUPERMAN Miss Andrea Marshall 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 10 20 31.2 109.70
3 CHARLIE XXXII Mrs Helen Garner 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
4 NAUGHTY NALA Mr Joseph Hughes-jones 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
6 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
7 CHIRPY Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.20
8 UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 0 29 0 0 0 5 0 6.4 40.40
9 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Justin Renn 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.60
HC BURBERRY MAGIC MOMENT Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 HC
HC MAGUIRE IV Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 HC
HC LEWALDO STAR Miss Stephanie Brumpton 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 43 2 0 12 0 R R R
R BLUEBELL V Mrs Emily Clark 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SPARTAN INDIAN Ms Kimberly Mcdougall 0 0 40.5 0 0 W W W W W
W LOUGHNATOUSA LILLY Miss Jade Harper 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WICKED WILLOW Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
10 DOLCE FAR NIENTE Miss Victoria Kilbourn 0 0 39.5 2 0 0 0 0 5 44.50
11 BENGI MONDEED Miss Maggie Hunter 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.70
12 FRED VII Miss Elenor Seels 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.40
13 RUBYS LAW Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 49.90
14 BOLD CALL Miss Amy Griffiths 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 50.50
15 BLACKBERRY ROUX Mrs Julie Bradshaw 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 52.20
16 TOFFEE III Ms Louise Roe 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 52.70
17 LEON DEARG Mrs Esme Mitchell 0 0 47.5 2 0 0 0 0 7.6 55.10
18 BEECHMOUNT DANNY BOY Miss Anna Maria Gilbert 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 20 56.50
19 ALFRED IV Mrs Sarah Nelstrop 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 60.20
2 CARNSDALE GIGOLO Miss Amy Bannister 0 0 37.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
20 MIDNIGHT BUSINESS Miss Danni Mcfaul 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 63.20
21 DAZEL RAZEL Ms Kelly Guy 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 66.70
22 CASTIELLE Miss Fiona Lundy 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 75.10
23 PEMBRIDGE CALLISTA Miss Lucy Taylor 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 75.70
24 LOUGHNATOUSA PADDY Mr Matthew Rickhuss 0 0 37 2 0 0 0 0 41.6 78.60
25 PENHWNLLYS STARLIGHT Miss Natasha Dell 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 80.80
26 PEMBRIDGE KEIGAN Mr Joseph Hughes-jones 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 40 18 96.00
27 ATTRACTIVE PROPOSITION Miss Nicola Hazlett 0 0 40 0 0 4 3 0 54.4 101.40
28 CROWN RULE Mrs Charlotte Bartle 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 40 29.2 104.20
3 MAGGIE MAY IV Mrs Gemma Ord 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.00
4 BONIETA Miss Elizabeth Blackham 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
5 SLEEHAUN PADDY Miss Claire Gillanders 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
6 FRANKIES PUZZLE Miss Marie Rippingale 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 41.40
7 ROYAL GARRISON CAVALIER Mr Darren Baker 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 42.80
8 PENCLOSE DEBONAIR Miss Claudia Henson-baldelli 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 43.20
9 MATILDA BLUE MONDAY Miss Sabine Douglas 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 44.10
E JIMMY JAZZ Mrs Debra Renwick 0 0 47 0 0 20 16 E E E
E AGARICUS Mrs Lorraine Coxon 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E AR BABAR Miss Zeinab Salem 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR BORRISOLEIGH OLYMPIC LUX Miss Caroline Van Ingen 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 5 E E E AR
E R3 ANNUAL LEAVE Miss Emma Ridyard 0 0 40.5 2 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 BILLY ELLIOT II Miss Rachael Ditchburn 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC THE DUN THING Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W W W HC
W HOLMEHALL JACKSON BROWN Mrs Rebekkah Minchin-hepburn 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLINAGORE GIRL Mrs Michele Howland 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHO'S CLASS Miss Charlotte Wood 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 CARRIGEEN DIAMOND Miss Eva Carrier 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
11 GALIANT STAR Miss Poppy Young 0 1 37.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
12 DHI TIMMY TIPTOES Miss Joanna Buckley 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
13 MUSICK MAKER Mr Mark Poskitt 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
14 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.50
15 COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
16 BELLA XIV Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.60
17 DA RICO Mrs Carolyn Chapman 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 45.80
18 DARCENZO DANCER Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 16 46.00
19 BILLIE CURTIS Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
2 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Lauren Sproston 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
20 VECHTA LONG TIME Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 20 4 48.00
21 DONE IT AGAIN Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 32 0 0 12 6 0 0 50.00
22 BALLINVELLAS BUDDY LOVE Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 50.70
23 BALDUR ROMERO Mr Steven Morris 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 52.60
24 SEQUOYA Mrs Beverley Brooke 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 56.20
25 COLOURVILLE THEO Miss Katy Hickman 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 58.90
26 CARREGCOCH CHASE Miss Beth Vipond 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 59.10
27 BRAVE HIAWATHA Mr Adam Read 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 16.4 79.90
28 CZAMIRA Miss Jennie Hughes 0 0 27.5 2 0 4 0 60 10.8 102.30
3 DIAMOND STORM III Ms Elaine O'Connell 0 6 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
4 MILLVALE MAGIC Miss Tina Canton 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 WHITEROCK MERIADOC Miss Thomasin Kemp 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 MISS EMILY Mrs Catherine Hill 0 3 27 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.20
7 CLOROGUE ROCK Miss Lauren Miller 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 SANNAN VALLEY SEQUENCE Miss Alida Tysterman 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
9 MISS DERRY Miss Claudia Horsley 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
E R3 SIXTH PROPOSAL Mrs Samantha Smith 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
HC KISSEMMIE PLAYBOY Miss Molly Brown 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 8 HC
HC SUNLIGHT DE BREVE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILDAVIN DINKY Miss Jemma Lonsdale 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 BOYOG Miss Chloe De Uphaugh 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 0 21 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 38.20
12 TRULY UNRULY II Miss Octavia Abbott 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.30
13 CLAYMORE ABBY Miss Keeley Durham 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
14 SILKBY SHOW GIRL Mrs Carla Eggleston 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.80
15 JUST BEFORE THREE Miss Ellie Jolliffe 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 48.50
16 SWIFT CURRENT Miss Kate Jenkins 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 55.50
17 ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 0 31 0 0 8 12 0 24.8 75.80
18 JIMSUN Miss Emma Harrison 0 0 42 2 0 4 0 20 16.8 82.80
19 BENEVOLENT BOY Miss Rebecca Finn 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 40 12.4 92.40
2 SIMPLY CRUZ Miss Bronagh Daly 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
20 PRIMITIVE BEAUTY Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 60 27.2 120.20
21 MEAKA Miss Amy Brassington 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 5 105 21.6 170.10
3 SAPPHIRE V Mr Christopher Whittle 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 BARANA FLAME Miss Sharni Mason 0 5 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
5 BRAMCOTES LUCKY 7 Miss Georgia Bennett 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.90
6 MORNING STAR II Miss Sophie Burton-blythe 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 FINNICK ODAIR Miss Tina Canton 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
8 CASUAL GARCIA Miss Isabella Clarke 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 COROMANDEL Mr Richard Thompson 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
E R3 CARRAROE JESS Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC DIAMOND SPECTICAL Miss Claudia Horsley 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
HC THE GRANDPA EXCLUSIVE Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 HC
HC ULTIMATE B Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 2 HC
R SCORCH II Mrs Rebecca Papaiacovou 0 0 45.5 0 0 R R R R R
W GRANGEWOOD MCCOY Ms Laura Bregant 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LADYWOOD LODGE DIAMOND LAD Mrs Laura Grice 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Sara Horrell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MAMBRINO Miss Chloe Anna Lynn 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 CHARLIES CROSS Ms Louise Carter 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
11 SILVER AURA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 4 0 0 38.50
12 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
13 THE EARLY BIRD II Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.00
14 CHILLI BOY Miss Rebecca Hawkes 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
15 PERCY IV Miss Eloise Auty 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
16 DELPHY ANNABELLE Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
17 PANDORA Miss Millie Catley 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.50
18 TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
19 SILVERLEA DIVA Mrs Nicky Fison 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 14 46.00
2 IVE BEEN MANGOED Miss Rebecca Hart 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 MIGHTY SEA WARRIOR Mrs Jill Watmough 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 46.40
21 FOLLY FORGIVEN Mrs Pamela Fletcher 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
22 LEOS QUEST Miss Amy Loake 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 48.20
23 TREWARNE Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 31 0 0 16 2 0 4.4 53.40
24 RESOLUTE DEFENDER Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 38 0 0 8 7 0 2 55.00
25 BROADFORD QUEEN Miss Isobel Botfield 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 56.20
26 TOP SECRET Miss Sally Jessop 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 56.90
27 SALOMON Miss Natasha Lyth 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 21.2 84.20
28 RIVERHILL III Mrs Michele French 0 0 34 0 0 16 14 40 23.6 127.60
3 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Isabelle Cain 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 INCREDIBLE NEWS Miss Louisa Dixon 0 5 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.50
5 ROCCO STAR Ms Saoirse Mason 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 RUBINEROS GEM Miss Holly Lemke 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.20
7 EMERALD ROCK Miss Kyrie Birkett 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
8 SPECIAL ALLY Ms Nieves Garratt 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
9 SAFRON IX Miss Molly Harrison 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.60
E HERBIE Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 HC
HC ROUNDHILLS ROYAL RORY Mrs Lorna Atkinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 28 HC
R GALAXY II Miss Issy Riley 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 R R R
W JUBILATION Mr Oliver Kent 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RONCO Miss Fenella Selby 0 8 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
10 READYMIX Miss Morgan Johnson Wells 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
11 RUTHVEN Miss Natasha J Smith 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 ALFRED CURTIS Mr Mark Bennison 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
13 CLASSICGINGERSUPRISE Mr Ciaran Magee 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
14 AOSTARED Miss Hannah Duncan 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
15 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.70
16 FOLLOW THAT HIGH Miss Jessica Montgomery 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
17 DARINO B Miss Martha Hayes 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.30
18 BONFIRE HEART Mrs Sasha J Munro Seear 0 0 28 0 0 16 4 0 2.8 50.80
19 PHILADELPHIA DREAMER Mr David Seabourne 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 52.80
2 DOLLAR III Miss Georgina Jenks 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 MIDNIGHT CRACKER II Mrs Victoria C Booth 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 55.30
21 RUMMLEY SIDNEY DISNEY Miss Sarah Lee 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 58.10
22 BALDUR WILD ROVER Miss Abbie Louise Hellewell 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 64.30
23 OUR CORNISH JUSTICE Miss Jessica Macey 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 60 0 95.00
24 COOLATUDER BUCK Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 40 27.6 100.10
3 HOMELEIGH WILDCHILD Miss Samantha Gray 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 WOLDS DANCER Miss Kirsty Mccreesh 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 GRUMPS Mrs Janet Norton 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 EMLYN Mrs Lorna Walker 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 2 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 HANDARA Miss Abigail Hackett 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 CHAD III Ms Linda Tallett 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.20
E WELL CONVINCED Miss Genevieve Owen 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E STORMBAYS DELIGHT Mrs Kathryn Tierney 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR HIGHGATE CAT Miss Laura Ridlington 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC BUENO SINO Miss Sophie Beaty 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 HC
R MY MAVERICK Mrs Anne Dawson 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Mrs Wendy Stopher 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COMPO II Miss Charlotte Oldroyd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DIJONY Miss India Thomson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PHAROUT II Ms Debbie Varley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOMINO DANCER Mrs Nicky Keir 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 SILVER ARABESQUE Miss Rebecca Hart 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 ENZARIA Mrs Suzie Dixon 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
12 CHILLOUT TOGETHER Miss Rebecca Bingham 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
13 DO AWAY WITH 2 Miss Bethany Shipley 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
13 LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
15 RIENROE ROWDY Miss Joanna Richards 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
16 GREAT CHARM Mrs Fiona Iszchak 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
17 ROTHRES Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
18 CHINA WHITE Miss Lilly Sturmey 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
19 FARRELL HILL BOY Miss Claudia Campbell 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
2 SUKARLOS II Miss Sophie Probert 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 45.30
21 SPIRIT OF IRELAND Miss Charlotte Weller 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.30
22 CAVALIER GREY KNIGHT Miss Rosemary Preston 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 48.30
23 FRYUP CHANNEL Miss Abigail Pierce 0 0 45 6 0 4 1 0 0 50.00
24 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Mrs Tracy Dearnley 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 52.50
25 ROCKSTAR VI Miss Anna Griffin 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.50
26 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 14.4 62.90
27 HAYGATE MILL Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 24.8 79.30
28 ENNOVY Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 85 62.8 189.30
3 ITS MAGICAL Miss Alannah Gray 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 TREHUDRETH Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Mrs Lorna Walker 0 3 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 BALLINTEMPLE MYLES Miss Charlotte Dorner 0 2 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.10
8 CLONLARA STRAWBERRY Miss Louise Boxall 0 2 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
9 REVELS Miss Elizabeth Mcdonnell 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
E R3 KANKAN PRINCE Miss Emma Harrison 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E R3 JACK ATAC II Miss Ella Devos 0 0 27 0 0 4 2 E E E R3
HC THE VERNAL EQUINOX Miss Sophie Jade Marshall 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R ALWAYSABLUE Miss Bethany Lee 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
R DELI HALO Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 30.5 0 0 R R R R R
W BACK FOR TEA Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE MEL Miss Gemma Tattersall 6 25 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.20
10 TESTA ROSSA EXPRESS Miss Rachel Cook 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.90
11 SUPERNOVA GOLD Miss Bethany Dyson 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.60
12 FRANK DIAMOND Mr Noah Brook 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.30
13 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 38.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
14 BONECASTLE CAVALIER Mrs Julia Dungworth 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
15 MOUNTED PEARL Miss Isabella Clarke 0 0 37 2 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.80
16 LAUGHTONS NAZARATTI Miss Clare-Louise Bond 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 51.20
17 DESITAIRE Mr James Sommerville 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 12 51.50
18 CUNDLEGREEN BIRTHDAY GIRL Miss Katie Bleekman 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.50
19 JUMBOS DREAM Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 53.70
2 CAVALIERS SHOWDOWN Mr Andrew James 5 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
20 WINTERJASMINE II Miss Jodi Podmore 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 57.60
21 TOWER HILL BOY Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 34 2 0 0 0 20 15.6 69.60
22 EUONYMUS Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 18 75.00
23 ARCHIE OF VINEGAR HILL Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 20 79.50
3 ARWEN II Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
4 ANIMAGUS Miss Sarah Hedges 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.30
5 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
6 COUNT DANILO Miss Daisy Liddle 1 26 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 36.80
7 HUNDON LODGER Mr Toby Bartlett 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 KANANASKIS Mr Richard Coney 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
9 HERO V Miss Sophie Aylmer 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
E AR CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC MR MOON Miss Emily Grace 0 0 37 2 0 4 15 0 14.4 HC
W TROOPER BRIDGE Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FELIX V Mr Christian Allderidge 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FELLSIDE FANCY FREE Mr James Sommerville 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 A SUNNY BAY Miss Naomi Lawrence 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
11 FIRST FOLIO Mr Matthew J Firth 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.90
12 BOWDEEN Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 42.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
13 BREASTONS BELLE Miss Catherine Hoggarth 0 0 38.5 2 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
14 WANDERU Mr Andrew James 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 48.40
15 FERNHILL GALAXY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.20
16 TANGO III Miss Rosie Rollinson 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.70
17 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Gussie Terry 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 52.90
18 RISING SPARKS Mrs Helen Oldham 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 53.70
19 BELLUSIENA Miss Katie Moult 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 53.90
2 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 ARDEN RI Miss Nicole Mills 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 54.40
21 LOWHILL MISSION MAN Miss Sanna Silvennoinen 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 58.70
22 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 28.4 74.40
3 REMI NERO Miss Rosalind Canter 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.90
4 AKOLEIN Miss Alex Postolowsky 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
5 DOUBLE DEUCE RETTO Mrs Sally Chamberlain 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
6 GOLDEN FINGERS Miss Claire Deuten 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
7 IDEAL SIBELIUS Mr Casey Mckenna 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
8 SHANNONDALE NOAH Miss Laura Watson 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.70
9 B WALT LANDO Z Miss Izzy Squire 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.10
E AR EMS FRITZ Miss Natasha Lyth 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF COPPER AND CHROME Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 E E E HF
HC HIGH HAVOC Miss Eleanor Harding 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 HC
R WHOD HAVE THOUGHT IT Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CHARLIE MOUSE II Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 39 2 0 4 0 R R R
W IPW SILHOUETTE Mrs Lisa Maynard-jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALIBRO Miss Izzy Taylor 6 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 24.90
10 MISS BROWN II Miss Paddy Muir 1 51.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 57.90
11 BEECHLANDS LASS Miss Katie Lovell 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 58.20
12 ROSIE VIII Miss Christie Mott 0 0 54.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 58.50
13 BALLYENGLAND TWILIGHT Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 48 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 59.60
14 B MY REVOLUTION Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 49 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 60.60
15 STORMHILL HARVEST MOON Miss Alex Kingdon 0 0 45 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 64.20
16 APRIL Miss Leoni Firth 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 64.60
17 FLEDGE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 43 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 66.20
18 DRUMHOWANS OSCARS COPYWRIGHT Miss Millie Catley 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 70.30
19 AVENTURINE Miss Megan Rodwell 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 28.8 76.80
2 FLETCHERS CAVALIER Miss Isabel Picton-Turbervill 5 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
20 HORSE PASTURE CHALKY Miss Georgia May Harness 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 20 8 77.00
21 FURIOSO 27 KRIS Miss Laura Birch 0 0 47 0 0 12 13 0 9.2 81.20
22 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 20 19.6 86.10
23 ROCKY ROMANCE Mrs Kathryn Parker 0 0 45.5 0 0 12 0 20 18.4 95.90
24 RUSTY IV Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 54.5 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 96.90
25 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 54 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 97.20
26 CUPIDO IV Mrs Jessica Powell 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 20 31.2 97.70
3 JOHNNY CASH Miss Jasmine Roach 4 38 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.80
4 MR SCRUFFEY Miss Sally Butler 3 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
5 VAN DYKE II Miss Izzy Taylor 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.20
6 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 47.60
7 HD BRONZE Miss Kirsty Cordner 1 50.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 50.50
8 TYERSAL GALLANT Miss Charlotte Dennis 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 50.80
9 SUMAS WILLIAM OF ORANGE Mr Jonathan Procter 1 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 50.90
E AR VANABYT VAN HET KLEUTERHOF Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR ARD LIPSTICK Ms Fran Stead 0 0 49.5 6 0 4 0 E E E AR
E OT CARAMEL CHEW CHEW Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E E E OT
E R3 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Jessica Cooke 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC DENNIS VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC TREVIDDEN Miss Sara Horrell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 HC
R LAZINA Mrs Phillippa Ariss 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 R R R
W TOP TOTTIE VIII Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.48
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIDERPOPPY Mr Arthur Duffort 6 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 24.10
10 JUST WILLIAM III Miss Sally Butler 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
11 KOOL BOUNCER Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
12 HOLLACOMBE FINN Miss Charlotte Dennis 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
13 CALLIAGHSTOWN COLIN D Miss Jenna Watson 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 47.30
14 MIDLOW Miss Alice Bletsoe-brown 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.70
15 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 48.30
16 EYESNOSEBEST Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 8 65.00
17 BEAT THE STORM Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 0 0 16 70.50
18 JERICO Miss Olivia Wells 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 70.60
19 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 73.30
2 MISTER O Miss Sophie Beaty 5 26 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 31.20
20 JORY Z Miss Pollyanna Chapman 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 28 78.00
21 CUSHINA CYPRESS Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 78.70
22 LUCKY LUCIANO Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 27.2 79.20
23 HILLTOP BOUNCER Mr Rob Chadwick 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 29.2 81.70
24 WHAT A MAN VDL Miss Beth Olivia Symington 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 3 40 16.4 106.90
25 SUMMERTIME PENNY Miss Francesca Page 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 85 105.6 235.60
3 LOOK TWICE II Miss Flora Young 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
4 BILLY BOYNE Mr Nigel Taylor 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.80
5 ARABIAN NIGHT Miss Charlotte Bell 2 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 38.30
6 GALANT II Mr Daniel Megson 1 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
7 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 1 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.20
8 DERMELO Miss Fleur Lemke 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
9 DAISIE MAY V Mrs Katie Magee 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.90
E AR KILLAGHA CASEMENT Miss Genevieve Owen 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF BUGBROOKE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 OUR PUTRA Miss Elizabeth Bates 0 0 38 0 0 12 2 E E E R3
E R3 THREE GREENS Miss Kate Ward 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
HC THE PILGRIMS PROMISE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 HC
HC FRANK DISCUSSION Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 HC
W OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded