Results
Event name: NORTHALLERTON Date: Apr 25-26 2015 Location: Northallerton Equestrian Centre, Northallerton, Yafforth, North Yorks, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.56
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE HILL MERLIN Miss Katy Mousdale 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 PEARL CATCHER Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 MAGICPRINCE Miss Lauren Burton 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 JSR SOCKS Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 SUPREME COUTURE Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 NICKLEHOPPLE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 THE SEACREST DANCER Miss Sophie Platt 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 KILROE SILVER FOX Miss Emily Galbraith 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 AUBURN WORZEL Miss Issy Saxby 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
11 INCREDIBLE MR FOX Miss Emily Galbraith 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 ON FLIGHT Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.20
13 WORKING DAY Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
14 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 GEORGEOUS Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 LITTLE MISS FIFI Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
17 LOWMOOR SANDYMAN Mrs Karen Farnsworth 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
18 CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
19 THE MOUNTAINY MAN Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 41.90
20 GHARETTE Mrs Tracy Garside 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
21 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 43.20
22 AUBURN TED Miss Hannah Smith 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
23 COOLEY OFFSHORE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 44.80
24 RATHDUFF RUNAWAY Miss Becci Tidd 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 46.60
25 FARRELLS CHAP Miss Polly North Lewis 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 47.40
26 PLAIN BOB DOUBLES Miss Sarah Beattie 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
27 ALFRED CURTIS Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.40 48.40
28 THE GAMBLER VI Mr Chris Armitage 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 11.20 53.00
29 MUSKY DUN Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 20.00 12.00 81.80
30 FINN VII Miss Rebecca Thompson 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 40.00 14.00 96.80
NS CROOKUS GILL Miss Victoria Cowie 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W THE MARQUIS II Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
R UR MARACHIE Ms Amanda Snowdon 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
R EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC TYERSAL GALLANT Mrs Verity Megginson 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 HC
W GIN AND COKE Mrs Samantha Mcnicholas 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.56
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.40
2 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Mrs Zoe Laver 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 12 26.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 ROSIES RAGGED ROBIN Miss Amy Pickard 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 GRACIE FIELDS Mrs Helen Bosanquet-To 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 ACCACIAS MIST Miss Sophie Platt 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 BLUE LIGHTENING Miss Emily Galbraith 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 KAMENKA Miss Amy Charlton 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 SILVER GREEN Mr Michael Holmes 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 LAND QUEST I Miss Lauren Burton 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 MISS ROSEMARY Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
14 WOT ABOUT WATTIE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
15 LITTLE VIKING Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
16 MIDNIGHT SCALLYWAG Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
17 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 1 0.00 6.80 37.30
18 MIDNIGHT PROPOSAL Miss Lisa Turnbull 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
19 ZOLITA Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
20 CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.20 42.20
21 DOCK LEAF DIAMOND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 24.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 3.20 43.50
22 FLAGTION Mrs Samantha Mcnicholas 0 2 45.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
23 JESSOP FLEETING FOOTSTEPS Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 1 0.00 7.20 49.50
24 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 50.80
25 BROOKLYN MAN Miss Bridget Elizabeth Tibbot 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.50
26 FROSTY IV Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.00 52.50
27 ROCK N ROYAL Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 16.00 59.00
28 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 30.8 0 0 20 0 0.00 8.80 59.60
29 DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20.00 6.40 63.40
30 BALDUR WILD ROVER Miss Abbie Louise Hellewell 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20.00 16.80 72.80
31 LITTLE MISS SKIPPY Mrs Joanne Smith 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 40.80 74.30
32 COVIDIUS Mrs Sophie White 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 9 20.00 18.00 76.80
33 LUSCIOUS LILY Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 60.00 6.80 106.80
W MABEL III Miss Daisy Laird 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R UR LUCKY LUCIANO Mrs Katherine Heslop 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
W WAR CRY Miss Beth Gowens 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 W W W
E ROYAL DIAMOND III Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.56
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENHILL PROMISING VISION Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 BRIGADIER LADY Miss Janine Wright 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 BURBERRY LITTLE MERLIN Mrs Katie Magee 0 10 25.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 COUNTRY HOT SHOT Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 8 25.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 MY FAIR LADY IV Miss Aimee Gascoigne 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.00 30.30
7 CLONBROCK CHAMP Miss Stephanie Green 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.10
9 OUR MAN FLINT Miss Jamie Mckenna 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.30
10 I BLAME BERTIE Miss Harriet Speight 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 GOODBYE TO MONEY Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 RUBY ROUGE Miss Sophie Blades 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.30
13 HORSE Miss Bryonie Leak 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 38.60
14 HILLSIDE SKY BLUE Mrs Alison Palmer 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
15 PRINCE XI Miss Rebecca Mason 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.00
16 A VI Miss Heather Wilkie 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
17 CARNSDALE GIGOLO Miss Amy Bannister 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.00 41.30
18 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 41.50
19 COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
20 ON THE CASE Mrs Ruth Clark 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.20 42.20
21 CARAMEL CHARM Miss Nicole Hoult 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 3.20 47.00
22 MISS MOPPIT Mr Craig Anderson 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.80 47.60
23 JUMBOS SPIRIT Mr Nathan Connolly 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 50.40
24 JUST ANOTHER DANCER Mrs Jennifer Arrowsmith 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.00 54.50
25 JUBILEE SECRET Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20.00 10.80 66.80
26 WESTBOROUGH Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 1 20.00 10.00 79.30
W MISTRAL SWEET BOUNCER Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR LASTING MEMORYS Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR SAMARA SKY Miss Rebecca Nicholson 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.56
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOUCHDOWN BILLY Miss Holly Stevenson 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 PLIMSOLLS LINE Mrs Emma Gibbon 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 WILLIAM MOZART Miss Bethany Hodges 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 SKEWBALD WARRIOR Miss Louisa Craigs 0 8 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 BOLD OVER Miss Harriet Lawson 0 6 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.00 36.50
7 PATRIS FILIUS Miss Ailie E Haddow 0 4 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 DOUGAL BUG II Mrs Joanna Loftus 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 JUMPING JACK VI Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 MULLANACROSS RUA Mr Ben Spraggon 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
11 ONWARDSNUPWARDS III Ms Catherine Shotton 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.00 39.50
12 SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.40 40.90
13 LAST NOEL Mrs Kate Lodge 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.60 41.60
14 MJI MAKTUB Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.30
15 HORSE PASTURE CHALKY Miss Nicola Whitmore 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
16 HARLEYQUINN XI Miss Emma Louise Coverdale 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 45.10
17 COLOURED PILOT Mr Graham Emerson 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 45.40
18 ALFIE TO BE SURE Miss Sarah Simpkins 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 45.60
19 CHAPTER HOUSE Miss Roisin Parkinson 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 45.70
20 MJI MASTER MCCRICKET Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.00 46.00
21 ABBEY GENERAL Miss Robyn Bowness 0 0 32 0 0 16 1 0.00 0.00 49.00
22 MRS MORIARTY Mr Daniel Clarke 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.40 51.40
23 PRIDES ROCK Mr Sam Proctor 0 0 36 0 0 12 8 0.00 0.00 56.00
24 LOLESCA Miss Grace Maddan 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 18.80 58.30
W DEANO Mrs Jane Wood 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 W W W
R BORDERGROVE MONTANNA Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E HF GALATEA IV Mrs Rebecca Sowerby 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E HF
E OT WELRITE Miss Suzi Taylor 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E OT
Optimum XC Time - 4.56
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MHS FALCON Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 BEETHOVEN Mr Peter Mellor 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 MOUNTCHARLES OISIN Mrs Rebecca Sowerby 0 12 27.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 PHOEBE MCPHEE Miss Sarah Duke 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 CHANCE X Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 8 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 KAMA NIGHT Miss Sian Barton 0 6 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 LITTLE JIMMEY Mr Edward Bradley 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.60
8 WAINSTONES FRESCO LADY Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 MILLFIELD COOLDUDE Miss Jenni Hunter 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.30
10 CHILEAN DREAM Mrs Katie-jo Nixon 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.40 39.40
11 TRUE BLUE X Miss Ailsa Trafford 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.90
12 KINTARA II Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
13 MUSICK MAKER Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
14 OAK WOOD BUNNY Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 44.50
15 ATACHE HEIGHTS Mrs Isobel Fife 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 48.70
16 ROCKSTAR VII Miss Emma Carvey 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20.00 5.60 52.60
17 PROPER ORDER Miss Emily Lyon 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 4.00 64.30
18 KING FISHER II Mr Mark Holmes 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 6.00 64.30
19 FENELLA II Dr Lisa Foley 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 1 20.00 2.80 66.10
20 ENNOVY Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20.00 20.80 84.80
21 SHADOW SUPERNOVA Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 125.00 64.40 225.90
R PAULA MG Miss Isabell Weissenfels 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
NS VIVIAN 47 Miss Josephine Schnaufer 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W FRENCH GIRRAUN GALAC Miss Neve Clark 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 RATHNALLOG OSCAR Mrs Elizabeth Lupton 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E BHITE BEAM Miss Sarah Cockerham 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
W CLONSHIRE KESTREL Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.56
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TROOPER WATSON Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 16 21.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.50
2 HARRY OH Miss Morven Pringle 0 14 25.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 LAURAS GHAREEB Miss Laurie Robinson 0 12 24.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 29.30
4 TEMPO DE LAUME Miss Jasmin Gambirasio 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 DALTON BOY Miss Clara Gioiello 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Zoe Dawson 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 STARHOLME LULU Miss Robyn Bowness 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 WIZZI PIPPIN Miss Niki Otterburn 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 DAMORKA Miss Isabel White 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
10 ORRFIELD DIAMOND KING Mrs Sharon Quartly 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 GET OVER IT II Miss Evie Gray 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 SONG FINCH Miss Jess Bell 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 1 0.00 2.00 33.80
13 CMC KARMA Miss Jasmin Gambirasio 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
14 BLOOMFIELD FLAPJACK Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
15 MOUNT SELVAGGIO Miss Polly Barker 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.80
16 LOUGHNATOUSA ROSE Mrs Karen Gaines 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
17 DB II Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
18 VICTOR B Mr Barry Johnson 0 0 36 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 37.00
19 AZERLEY BUSKER Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
20 DAWNLIGHT PARKER Mr Jack Lear 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
21 MARBLE II Miss Victoria Parkinson 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 40.20
22 PRIMITIVE POPCORN Miss Nicola Hazlett 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.10
23 TOMTOM II Mr Barry Johnson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
24 DAISIE MAY V Miss Genevieve Owen 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 43.40
25 RUFFORTH QUEENS REGIMENT Mrs Rachel Mackie 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 8 0.00 0.00 47.30
26 REHY MAJOR Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 11 0.00 0.00 48.30
27 CHILLI CHAP Miss Wiz Warde-Aldam 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 11 0.00 3.60 48.90
28 DIAMOND REBELLION Mr Rick Wilkinson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 13 0.00 0.00 55.30
29 THE BOGWOPPIT Miss Lily Dickinson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 4 20.00 1.20 65.00
30 EVERYTHING VOODOO Miss Leigh Robinson 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 20.00 9.20 80.00
W CYRIL THE SQURRIL III Miss Victoria Cowie 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 4 W W W
W COCKNEY PRIDE Miss Kathryn Watson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R GREYSTOKES PERSEPHONE Mr John R Tilley 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DBS SPRINGBANK Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 29.3 0 0 20 18 W W W
NS SAMBUCCA 10 Miss Josephine Schnaufer 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 READY BECK Miss Joanna Parish 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 PRIMITIVE FAERIE BELL Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 ROYAL GUNNER Miss Philippa Shell 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 MANOR GEMSTONE Miss Alex Johnson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 SIXTH ZAK Miss Liane Patrickson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 PADDY THE PUNCHER Mrs Lynn Dixon 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
7 FIRETRAP Miss Alison Frary 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 STANHOPES CHANTILLY Mrs Laura Lodge 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.30
9 CURKISH DIESEL Miss Elisha Wakes 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 SANTAS DINI Miss Louise Bannister 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.10
11 OBERONZA Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 40.10
12 CLAYHILL SHADY Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.70
13 DE STILLE MAN Miss Julia Barnitt 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.90
14 GABLES MISS EASY Miss Helen Hugill 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 44.60
15 PIE IN THE SKY III Mrs Terry Stone 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 45.20
16 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.00 46.30
17 DIAMOND ROLLAR Mrs Pam Chadwick 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 47.70
18 LAMBRIGG SPRING VALENTINE Mr Michael Mayberry 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
19 SAFIYEH Miss Sophie Ingram 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.80 49.10
20 DARK CLASS Miss Kiera Colgan 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 53.30
21 PEPSI Z Ms Gail McAuley 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 24.00 56.50
22 ABNEY PERNOD Miss Shelley Taylor 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 9 0.00 0.00 57.30
23 ROSA V Mrs Jeanett Alberti 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 15 0.00 0.00 60.30
24 GRACE IV Miss Hannah Mcninley 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 2 0.00 12.80 65.60
25 LANESIDE AMOS Ms Sarah Duell 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 18.00 68.50
26 LLOYD V Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 22.80 84.60
27 LOUISDUBH KING CLOVER Mr Andrew Games 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 49.20 94.00
28 QUINTERO Miss Laura Rippon 0 0 35 0 0 4 12 20.00 24.40 95.40
29 UPPER KEY Mrs Tracy McCann 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 78.00 112.30
30 MOMENT Miss Hannah Pedley 0 0 37 0 0 24 30 105.00 103.20 299.20
R CALLOWAY BAY Miss Sophie Andrews 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E ATTRACTIVE PROPOSITION Miss Nicola Hazlett 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 E E E
R WILLOW X Miss Rachel Taylor 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR FORTRUANE REBOK Miss Katy Christian 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 24 E E E AR
HC BOOTY BOOTS Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BIT OF A TREAT Miss Amanda Walker 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 31.00
2 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 ANGEL DESIRE Miss Angela Moore 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 ECLIPSE RR Mrs Charlotte Lawson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 DUBLIN DELINQUANT Miss Emma Neesam 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 34.70
6 GOLD LANDIS Mrs Sarah Pearson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 POLLY III Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.70
8 SPOT THE DIFFERENCE VIII Miss Nicola Teasdale 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.20
9 DANCE LILBURN LASS Miss Philippa Shell 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
10 RAMONA II Mrs Sigrid Grierson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.60
11 MY DUSTY MOON Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
12 WHISPER SOFTLY Miss Kimberly Richards 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 42.20
13 ALKBOROUGH OBERON Mr Robert Brown 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 44.20
14 ILAR SOLO Miss Beth Sanderson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 46.50
15 HOT N HOLY Miss Sarah Gloster 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 49.60
16 SILVER STUART Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.00 50.80
17 MA NADRI Miss Jenny Lowther 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 7 0.00 0.00 53.30
18 SCARTHY SAMSON Miss Cassie Ramsay 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 56.00
19 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Jessica Birkbeck 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.40 56.90
20 IDA Miss Lucy Plummer 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0.00 18.40 62.40
21 FARAH Mrs Jorden Slack 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 34.40 63.40
22 SKELTON SARAH Ms Sarah Duell 0 0 43.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 18.00 73.30
23 FLINTSTONES FAERIE Miss Harriet Speight 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 18.40 73.90
24 PENFFOS SAM Ms Sophie Wenyon 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 44.00 77.00
25 HI HO NOAH Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 10 20.00 80.00 151.30
26 TRIPLE PLAY Miss Becky Stewart 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 80.00 36.40 156.70
27 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 85.00 71.60 187.40
E AR LABURNUM DARCEY Mrs Soulla Clarkson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
E R3 RHIANNA II Miss Jane Harwood 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E AR AVAGO MURPHY Mrs Amanda Ward 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 8 E E E AR
E AR LADDENBROOK ILLUSION Miss Jenny North 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R UR INDIZE Ms Natalie Chandler 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
HC ALFIE XX Miss Helen Hird 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E R3 HORNDENS GALAXY Mrs Cher Holgate 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 10 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ERNIE THE MILKMAN Miss Rebecca Mann 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 OTTAWA Miss Billie Bradbury 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 MIDNIGHT QUEEN Mrs Caroline Scott 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.00
4 SPRING RUBY Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 FOURWINDS GAMBLING MAN Miss Lucy Armstrong 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 DOOVINS STARLITE EARL Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 VILLAGE STORM Mrs Christine Rogers 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 ATHLONE LAD Miss Jackie Herd 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 NOBBLER Mrs Sharon Mawson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
10 DEE JAY WELLS Ms Elizabeth Lavender 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 BISCUIT VI Miss Molly Edwards 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 35.40
12 COCO BOBBY Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 THE ARCH RIVAL Miss Alice Pickersgill 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 36.00
14 AON RUD EILE Ms Mary Lloyd 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
15 WITCHCRAFT BRIDIE Mrs Allison Knights 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 1 0.00 8.80 41.30
16 CASSIDY OF LEEMIRES Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
17 FLANNERY BOY DAN Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.70
18 HOTSPURS DAZZLER Miss Sarah Jane Dodds 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 43.00
19 SPRING SNOW Mrs Caroline Bullivant 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
20 MARCIANO Mrs Anna Nightingale 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.80 44.80
21 COOLRAHNEE SPIRIT Miss Victoria Bowman 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 8 0.00 0.80 45.10
22 BORANCO UTOPIA VAN DE RIETVENNE Ms Ruth White 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 47.30
23 ANGILINA Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.20 47.70
24 OUGHTERARD LAD Miss Rachel Craggs 0 0 29 0 0 16 0 0.00 2.80 47.80
25 CARRA IMAGE Miss Lucy Grix 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 5 0.00 8.40 47.90
26 CAPRE DIEM Mr Harry Sutcliffe 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.60 49.90
27 ERYCINA Miss Rachael Ditchburn 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 52.00
28 RAFFLES V Miss Julie Peach 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 56.00
29 POLITICALLY INCORRECT Ms Helen Holdsworth 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 80.00 50.40 163.40
E INGLEDENE SPOT ON Miss Jane Robinson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 E E E
HC SWANSONG III Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 0 20 20 HC
E AR SWEETYPIE Mrs Hayley Wardle 0 0 35 0 0 4 6 E E E AR
E BURGUNDY SUNSHINE Miss Chloe Hagan 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
R BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Miss Jennifer Deakin 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IVE BEEN MANGOED Miss Rebecca Hart 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 THE HAPPY PRINCE Miss Chloe Fairley 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 BALLINGLEN REBELS DREAM Mrs Lucy Spence 0 6 24.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 AIREBOURNE LOTHARIO Miss Lorna Riley 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 ANNIE VI Miss Sarah Howard 0 4 26 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 COMPLOTT Mrs Kelly Grey 0 3 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 32.20
7 ALL THINGS NICE Mrs Heather Blakey 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 CLASSICGINGERSUPRISE Mr Ciaran Magee 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
9 DRUM BOB Miss Catheryne Kelly 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.60
10 BRIAN JAMES Miss Kate Bartle 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
11 LITTLE WINTRY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 40.10
12 GROWHOWDY REALTIN DIAMANT Mr David Ross 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.50
13 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Lauren Dale 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.20 41.50
14 CLONMINCH ECUDAE Mr Richard Thompson 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
15 MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
16 CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
17 GOLDENMOOR MONTY Mr Andrew Robson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
18 MAKING TIME Miss Judith Mackenzie 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
19 MASTERS REAL MCCOY Miss Harriet Sinden 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.40 49.20
20 POPPIHOLLA Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 23.5 0 0 24 0 0.00 7.60 55.10
21 CUPIDS BOW Miss Tracy Thirlwall 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 19.60 56.90
22 STAR DAZZLER Miss Beth Sutcliffe 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0 0.00 12.40 63.90
23 CASTLEGRANGE CHEVALIER Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 19.20 70.50
24 ALL JAZZED UP III Miss Natasha Hayes 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.80 70.60
25 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 24 0 0 8 0 20.00 19.60 71.60
26 GREY LARIAT Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 7 20.00 16.40 88.20
27 MORFA LUCY Miss Kassandra Greenwood 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 1 20.00 29.60 95.10
HC BOY BOUNCER Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
R CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 R R R
W RHYMERS QUEST Miss Grace Grant 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC KILLAGHA CASEMENT Miss Amelia Owen 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R UR CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Mrs Lorna Walker 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 R R R UR
R MY HAROLD HARRY Mrs Christine Hidle 0 0 38.3 0 0 R R R R R
HC WELL CONVINCED Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC REGAL RAMIREZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 HC
E AR DROP DEAD GORGEOUS Miss Sarah Naomi Hall 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRASS ROOTS Mrs Jackie Harrison 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 WALTER VII Mrs Joanne Lane 0 7 23 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 DARK KNIGHT II Mrs Steph Robson 0 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 28.30
4 XZIBIT Miss Lorna Riley 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 EMLYN Mrs Lorna Walker 0 4 26 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 SEABLUES ATHENRY Miss Amy French 0 3 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 CAMBUSDRENNIE MACTANA Mr Paul Stenson 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.20
8 CRACKENTHORPE NIGHTINGALE Miss Jo Beattie 0 2 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 HENSONWOOD Miss Gemma Carson 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 33.30
10 CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 CAPTAIN MAXWELL Miss Katy Jackson 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 MISS POSH Miss Cerys Richards 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 HIGHGRANGE FLINT Mrs Charlotte Lawson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
14 CONNELLS COUNTESS Mrs Susan Whitehead 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
15 KINGSLEA'S TUETONOMY Mrs Victoria Williams 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
16 AUTUMN DOUBLE Miss Franki Reeds 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
17 SERGEANT MUSTARD Mrs Madeleine Liddell 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
18 CUNESCA B Miss Emma Thompson 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.60
19 BALLINAGORE FLYER Miss Ellie Temple 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
20 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 39.20
21 MAGGIE MAY IV Mrs Gemma Ord 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.70
22 GALWAY GYPSY Mr Roger Evans 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
23 DUNHOOFIN ABLE BOUNCER Mr John Guy 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.80 42.30
24 CRYSTAL VERT Mrs Helen Bosanquet-To 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.70
25 GRESCHURCH MOHAWK Miss Kim Broadbent 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 44.50
26 GALAXY GOLD II Mr Shaun Malpass 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 45.70
27 LAW AND ORDER Ms Sally Ginley 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0.00 1.60 46.60
28 PETLIN JESSICA Miss Laura Povall 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 13.20 52.20
29 QUINQUAGINTA Mrs Jacky Beavan 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 2 0.00 8.40 52.90
30 GREY COMMANDER Miss Evie Hardwick 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 55.00
31 WEETWOOD WANDERER Mrs Alison Weddell 0 0 36 0 0 8 10 60.00 22.00 136.00
W PERLA DUBH Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ARAM E Miss Judith Mackenzie 0 0 35 0 0 W W W W W
HC MINNIE GRAF Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC ON OFF Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 20 20 HC
HC MANUSMORE SETANTA Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E CHARLIE XXVIII Miss Kate Aspey 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E
HC DUNROE TP Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
E R3 ROCKMOUNT DARIUS Miss Julia Barnitt 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS MURPHY II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mr Peter Mellor 0 7 24 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
3 KINGSLEYPARK PATCH Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 6 24.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
4 FROGERTIE Miss Shauna Carman 0 5 24.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
5 BROCKFIELDS TWIST OF FATE Miss Vanessa Wark 0 4 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
6 DUKES PALACE Mrs Helen Ostle 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 BOOLAGH FERGUS Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 KNOCKAUN HERO Mrs Christine Swiers 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 OPTIONAL EXTRA Mrs Emma Broughton 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 DINKY II Miss Johanna Wolfe 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.00
11 CEFNCAERFOR ART DECO Miss Alice Hodgson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.80
12 FARMHILL MORGAN Miss Emma Ryle 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 39.10
13 FLYING COLOURS II Miss Bobbie Denny 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
14 DERRYBRIEN ROGER Mr Lewis Aitchison 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 2 0.00 3.60 43.90
15 RESOLUTE DEFENDER Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 5 0.00 0.00 45.50
16 BLACKBERRY ROUX Mrs Julie Bradshaw 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 47.30
17 ALFUNZO Miss Georgina Seal 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 10.40 50.90
18 MANNINARD DOMHNALL Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.80 52.80
19 DINO II Miss Suzanne Raine 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.40 61.90
20 DIAMOND CLOVERS Ms Jane Bromley 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 18.40 62.70
21 ESSENAR TELL ME MOORE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 21 0.00 1.60 74.40
22 GUINNEE LAD Miss Jasmine Kitson 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 7 40.00 13.60 112.10
NS APOLLO DREIZEHN II Miss Isabell Weissenfels 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W CILLBHRID CAVALIER Mr William Buck 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC A THOUSAND WINDS Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 0 25 0 0 12 0 0 0 HC
W CASUAL Mrs Jorden Slack 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
R ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
E R3 BARACKA DIAMOND Mr Paul Usher 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 14 E E E R3
E OT DREAMERS OF DREAMS Miss Victoria Newbould 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E OT
HC VODKA ICE Mrs Emma Swinburn 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Miss Laura Hayward 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 RAINTON WOODLANDER Miss Gillian Bassett 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.80
3 MILTHWAITE PRIDE OF MILLIGAN Miss Isobel Higginbotham 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 LORBASS Mrs Helen Bosanquet-To 0 5 26.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 4 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 PILLOW TALK III Mr Lloyd Newton 0 3 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 LIAURA KINKY BOOTS Mrs Nicola Holler 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 SOLITAIRE DIAMOND Miss Poppy Roberts 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 BELLES DEVONSHIRE BOY Mr Joe Butler 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
10 REVELS Miss Elizabeth McDonnell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
11 BAROLO IV Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
12 KILLAGRIFF LYNCRUISE LOU Mrs Samantha Mcnicholas 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
13 SARCOS ANNIMORE Miss Sarah Stoker 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.70
14 OMEGA DE CRAZY Miss Anna Chadwick 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
15 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
16 MR PICKLES Miss April Rae 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
17 KILBREE RONALDO Miss Isabelle Bloomfield 0 0 34 0 0 8 6 0.00 0.00 48.00
18 SIMPLY CRUZ Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 12 0.00 10.80 53.30
19 MYSTERIOUS WORLD Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 6 0.00 6.40 58.70
20 HAZY SHADOW Mr Reuben Isle 0 0 30 0 0 12 3 0.00 15.60 60.60
21 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20.00 3.60 67.60
22 CHEEKY CHARLIE V Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 11.60 67.90
23 ORCHESTRION Miss Holly Thompson 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 11 0.00 16.40 74.90
24 JESSOP PRINCESS Miss Clare Hunter 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 21.60 83.90
25 URLANMORE SPECIAL Mrs Amanda Burn 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 20.00 17.20 86.50
HC SILVERMOORHAYLAGE OLLIE Mr Craig Anderson 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
W HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W W W
W WESTRIDGE JAMARNO Ms Fiona Boddy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E LUCA ZADE Ms Nicola Jane Martin 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E HIGHERSPEN WOODSTER Miss Hannah Bradley 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR ME ME ME Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HUGO II Ms Colette Signore 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 THE GRIFFMEISTER Miss Helen Foulds 0 7 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 DIAMOND CITY Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 HANDARA Miss Abigail Hackett 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 MARTHAS TYME TO FLY Miss Carla Dyson 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 KILLYKEEN BEAUTY Miss Sophie Barker 0 3 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 SHABINA Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 BOBBY JACK Mr Ossian Fletcher 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 MIDNIGHT BUSINESS Miss Danni Mcfaul 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
10 ANGELO Miss Sarah-ann Stoker 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
12 TOBY TWIST Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 CEARNEY Miss Harriet Speight 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
14 TOPAZ GOLD Mrs Helen Bosanquet-To 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 37.70
15 WOODLAND WONDER Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
16 INDIANA HOLMES Miss Charlotte Holmes 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.70
17 DIAMOND CHIP Miss Alexandra Moorhouse 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
18 WHARFESIDE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Isabelle Scott 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
19 BONNIE BISHOP Miss Kayleigh Almond 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 46.00
20 POLOBURY Miss Hollie Erskine 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 51.10
21 VIROFLAY Mr Andrew Reed 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 7 20.00 0.00 75.80
22 SIR WILLIAM V Miss Philippa Kate Wittrick 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 16 0.00 8.80 79.10
E AR WICKENWOOD DELSIN Miss Lauren Dean 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W SERAPHIC AURORA Miss Joanne Forster 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E MCINTOSH PATRICK Mr Ian Thompson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E COMANCHE IV Mrs Samantha Mcnicholas 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E
E AR DIAMANTE Mrs Kay Patterson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 6 E E E AR
HC J J Miss Helen Conway 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
W WATERBECK SAMMY Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded