Results
Event name: NORTHALLERTON Date: Apr 22-23 2017 Location: Northallerton Equestrian Centre, Northallerton, Yafforth, North Yorks, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 16 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
11 HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
12 GRANGE KOBANNA Mr Arthur Marshall 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.10
13 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Rebecca Magleave 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 1 0 0 41.50
14 CASSIUS DIO Miss Megan Smart 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.80
15 TOURMALINE II Miss Amy Watson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
16 CHIPPISONS LADY DARCO Miss Kirsty Patten 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 45.50
17 MATTHEW MAN Miss Catherine Hewitt 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 45.80
18 KASABIAN II Miss Fiona Kennedy 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 49.90
19 ALIBABA Z Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 54.00
2 WHISPERWOOD OVERDRAFT Miss Georgia Campbell 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
20 HARLEQUIN ROSA Miss Verity Watson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 54.30
21 CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.80
22 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 57.40
23 MR PICKLES Miss April Rae 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 58.30
24 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 61.80
25 CLAUDIO SUNLIGHT Miss Emma Drake 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 62.30
26 VALENTINO 46 Mrs Katherine Barker 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 63.60
27 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 18.4 90.70
28 MISS MURPHY II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 40 0 8.4 91.70
29 LONGWOOD QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Eadon 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 85 47.2 176.00
3 BEETHOVEN Mr Peter Mellor 0 12 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
4 MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 FURSTENBELLE FB Miss Amy i Roberts 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
6 HENSONWOOD Miss Gemma Carson 0 6 31 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.40
7 LUCKY LANE ROCKET Miss Molly Edwards 0 4 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
8 CREEVY SHINE Ms Sally Ginley 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
9 C WHY Miss Fiona Lundy 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
HC R3 LSF LUX GOOD Mr William Bower 0 0 35 0 0 E E HC R3
NS ROYAL OPERA Mr Charles Carr 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R GULF COAST Miss Suzanne Knight 0 0 37.3 2 2 8 3 R R R
R IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 34 0 0 R R R
R EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R R
W SOMETHINGS CRUISING Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CORNAREDO Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W FABULOUS GRAFELASS Mr Noah Brook 0 0 W 0 0 W
W COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Ria Scott 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALL WE NEED Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.00
10 LITTLE JIMMEY Mr Edward Bradley 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
11 JJAYS HAVANA Mr Oliver Kent 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
12 HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 20.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 33.60
13 JACK IN THE BOX II Mr Finn Healy 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.80
14 SECRET AFFAER VII Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
15 PATSY IV Miss Sarah Lewins 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
16 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
17 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Emily Blaxill 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
18 MR PICASSO Miss Tara Barker 0 2 36.3 2 2 0 0 0 0 36.30
19 DARLING SUREKAN Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.20
2 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 14 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.00
20 ANGELO Miss Sarah-ann Stoker 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
21 GABBANA Miss Megan Ford 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.30
22 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
23 AUTUMN DOUBLE Miss Franki Reeds 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
24 ANDY MAC Miss Libby Colmer 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.60
25 PHOEBE MCPHEE Miss Sarah Duke 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.60
26 DUPICOR Miss Sian Barton 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
27 MOVIE STAR II Miss Connie Gill 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.30
28 DANCE WITH ME Mrs Kay Traves 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
29 SKELTON ARCHIMEDES Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 48.00
3 DRUMNACONNELL TOTO WOLFF Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 12 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
30 BALLINAGORE DUBH Miss Sophie Dods 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
31 MISTIC DANCER II Ms Jayne Williams 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 52.00
32 A VI Miss Heather Wilkie 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 62.20
33 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Miss Emily Tarantino 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 62.40
34 ACTOR Mrs Sarah Wright 0 0 34 0 0 16 21 20 6.4 97.40
35 GEORGEOUS Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 84 139.50
4 CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Miss Rosie Rickett 0 10 19 0 0 4 0 0 6 29.00
5 OLIVIA MAY LILY OF THE VALLEY Miss Nicole Stobbs 0 8 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
6 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
7 PLIMSOLLS LINE Mrs Emma Gibbon 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 NEWPORT ARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
R BALLINTRANE JUNIPER Miss Jessica Randall 0 0 36.5 0 0 R R R
W UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 W 0 0 W
W EDELWEISS P Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 W 0 0 W
W I BLAME BERTIE Mrs Vicki Fahey 0 0 18 0 0 4 0 W W W
W MY EASTERN JAM Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 W 0 0 W
W RAINTON RISING Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 W W W
W QUINARA Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 ARDEO BOUNCE Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
11 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
12 STRIKE IT LUCKY V Miss Cerys Richards 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 COOLEY CONKER Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
14 PORTINO Miss Maddie Oliver 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
15 LISBOY BUACHAILL Miss Brianna Tweddall 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
16 ALFINSKI Miss Sasha Owen 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
17 SMARTIE II Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
18 SHADY BAY II Miss Charlotte Heath-smith 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
19 FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
2 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Harsley 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
21 ROMANTIC FABLE Miss Emma Bowe 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
22 FALANT Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.20
23 VIKING RAIDER Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.30
24 REHINS BEAUTY Miss Shauna Carman 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.20
25 BROOKLET BOO Miss Anna Walby 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.60
26 KNIGHTSBRIDGE VI Mrs Nicola Morgan 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.80
27 WALL STREET Mrs Julie Lawson 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 8 47.00
28 JESSOP PRINCESS Miss Clare Hunter 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 47.50
29 MAX Z Miss Elena Meadowcroft 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 47.50
3 GOLD STRIKE BLUE DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
30 CROSSDRUM OZZIE Miss Nancy Collin 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.00
31 WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 51.70
32 MIAMI BOMBSHELL Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 4 52.00
33 LADIESMAN WHITE LILLY Miss Victoria Muirhead 0 0 43.3 2 2 8 0 0 1.6 52.90
34 LADY HILL Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 60.60
35 DARUNA BLUE Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 10 65.00
36 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 22 66.80
37 NOBLE QUIET MAN Mrs Ruth Clark 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 20.4 80.40
4 NAVAHOR JOE Miss Hollie Erskine 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 PB GINGER NINJA Mr Shaun Malpass 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.50
8 EAGLE SPIRIT Miss Jessica Young 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.70
9 BRILLOSO ST HUBERTUSHOEVE Miss Sara Elizabeth Lees 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
E R3 GRACIE FIELDS Miss Alexis Gregory 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E R3
W CARLENSKY Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 W 0 0 W
W JENNYANYDOTS Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 W 0 0 W
W FROGERTIE Miss Ria Scott 0 0 W 0 0 W
W KINGSLEYPARK PANTHER Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCKSPORT Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 16 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.80
10 INDIA VI Miss Frederika Pallister-rehor 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
11 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
12 BEAUTIFUL MIND II Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
13 BEE NAROUND Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
14 SHANBO DUN Miss Connie Gill 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
15 BASIL JINKS Miss Anna Chapman 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.40
16 DOLCE VITA III Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
17 AZERLEY BUSKER Miss Molly Robinson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.10
18 TULLYDUFF Miss Jessica Harper 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 14 0 0 47.50
19 TOMTOM II Mr Barry Johnson 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 49.20
2 JULIEN Miss Helen Berry 0 14 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
20 VICTOR B Mr Barry Johnson 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 62.40
21 JAVARVE CRUISE Miss Freya Lumley 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 60 16 113.80
3 HUNTINGFIELD MOUSE Mrs Gillian Raw 0 12 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
4 FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 10 21.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.30
5 THEN WHATEVER Miss Rosalind Canter 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
6 DHI ZEUS Miss Robyn Chilton 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
7 BLACKHEAD WILLOWS Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
8 TRENT LONG STRIDE Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 30.90
9 VELINO Miss Rachael Chapman 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
W OPPOSITION ANGEL ONE Miss Yasmin Olsson-Sanderson 0 0 W 0 0 W
W TREBLARE Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.48
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Mrs Sarah Ward 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 LUNAR V Miss Katie Walton 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.90
11 AUTUMN Mrs Sophie Pollard 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.40
12 CRYSTAL GLASS Mrs Jane Thompson 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 45.40
13 MARTA JANE Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.40
14 CABERSTON SUGAR PLUM Miss Elsa Laver 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 8 46.00
15 BRIDGE END CARL Miss Julie Peach 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.00
16 SIBELIUS GINGER Miss Elizabeth Simpson 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.80
17 CARLANDO Miss Jenny Allman 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 49.20
18 GWALLWY GWAWR Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 51.80
19 CARNSDALE DUN GOOD Miss Poppy Carr 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 52.60
2 ROBE SUMMER KNIGHT Miss Lydia Abigail Irene Turnbull 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 VIVIAN Miss Amelia Foster 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 53.60
21 BELLINDENE DONZEL Miss Josie Thornton 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 54.90
22 CINDY II Mrs Kelly Jarvis 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 55.10
23 CLOROUGE QUICK Miss Elisha Wakes 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 55.20
24 SANDPIPERS DREAM Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 38.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 58.30
25 BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Miss Katherine Hey 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 58.90
26 APACHE PONY Mrs Helen Hardy 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 62.10
27 DAVINCI DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 62.50
28 COMPLETELY STARKERS Mr David Nicholson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 2 0 24 65.80
29 ZEE TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 10 69.00
3 BORANCO UTOPIA VAN DE RIETVENNE Ms Ruth White 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
30 BLUE XVIII Mrs Lesly Little 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 20 76.00
31 BEECHHILL TILLY Miss Maisie Cain 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 36.4 95.70
32 HOLLBROOK ZAK Miss Claire Griffin 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 60 20.8 122.30
4 BARNACOOLA BOY Miss Arianna Vasilopoulou 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 36.40
5 ENYA Miss Rose Maxwell Macdonald 0 0 37.3 2 2 0 0 0 1.6 38.90
6 MIDNIGHT REVOLUTION Miss Natasha Burrows 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
7 ESTHER ROSE Miss Gill Litt 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
8 CNOICIN RI RA Miss Hannah Taylor 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.50
9 CHACCO CHINO Mrs Jayne Copeland 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 41.70
E HAYESTOWN DANNY Miss Harriet Senior 0 0 34.3 2 2 0 0 E E E
W WATERMILL SILVER SPIRIT Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 W W W
W CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Victoria Jerrison 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.48
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PITCH PERFECT II Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.60
10 DAWN CHORUS V Miss Sarah-jane Haggas 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.90
11 GLENBEECH TOFFEE II Miss Evie Hole-todd 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.30
12 BENSON X Miss Melanie Riley 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.20
13 KAYLAS STAR Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 41.20
14 CUMMER REBEL Miss Hannah Mcpeake 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.50
15 THE SLEEPER Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 2 0 4 44.30
16 DHI WINSTON OVERCINGES Miss Alice Orange 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 4 0 16.4 46.20
17 FOXY LAD Miss Ruby Todd 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 52.50
18 JUPITER VII Mrs Liz Floyd 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 10 54.80
19 WOODSIDE RAMBLER Dr Kim Hardy 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.80
2 ANGEL DESIRE Miss Angela Moore 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 59.50
21 JIMBOB O REILLY Miss Megan Green 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 35.2 67.20
22 GRATINA Mrs Julie Wylie 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 72.50
23 DUDALEY Miss Samantha Waites 0 0 30.3 0 0 24 14 0 8.8 77.10
24 FEARLESS POET Mrs Maggie Mearns 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 60 25.2 127.00
25 IM YOUR MAN Miss Shona Murdoch 0 0 45 0 0 20 18 20 26.8 129.80
26 JUMANGI II Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 29 0 0 20 48 20 15.2 132.20
27 FEY DELORE Mrs Carrie Pillow 0 0 44.3 2 2 0 0 20 99.6 163.90
3 DROP DEAD GORGEOUS Miss Sarah Naomi Hall 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.50
4 INDIANA JONES V Miss Kimberley Chapman 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 DOOVINS STARLITE EARL Miss Poppy Shepherd 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
6 JUSTJOEY II Mr Stephen Wallace 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
7 DALCOTES REGENCY Mrs Lisa Heely 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.30
8 CEFN COED TARAN Mrs Nicky Rippon 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 DARK ECHOES Miss Kirstin Tranter 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.60
E INDIANA HOLMES Mrs Jane Holmes 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR LAKE VIEW SILVER Miss Cassie Ramsay 0 0 37 2 2 4 0 E E E AR
R HANSLOUGH BOB Mrs Helen White 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 26 R R R
W HAVERLANDS SCENARIO Miss Emma Love 0 0 W 0 0 W
W ECHO VI Miss Laura Maxey 0 0 46.5 2 2 0 0 W W W
W JACKARNO Mrs Lisa Button 0 0 30 0 0 16 25 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.48
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.80
10 PURPLE MAX Mrs Lorraine Holmes 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
11 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Miss Samantha Carmichael 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.20
12 MIDNIGHT DANCER VI Miss Katy Brown 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.90
13 TIPP JOSIE Dr Fiona Grant 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.90
14 MOONLIT SKY Miss Rachel Gray 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.00
15 SWEEP Miss Amy Bowes 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 43.70
16 SCOTTSWAY DARK SECRET Mr Freddy Edwards 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.20
17 GENTLE REGAL Mrs Helen Ostle 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 45.00
18 ATTYRORY MARIO Mrs Holly Sturdy 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.00
19 GRAZIA STRAORDINARIA Miss Rebecca Chrisp 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 48.80
2 LLANGENNY LANE Mrs Georgie Pemberton 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
20 SAMTHANS SARISKA Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 51.20
21 REDGAP LADY JANE Miss Hannah Gamble 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 54.80
22 MR MOONSHINE BOY Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 60.60
23 LOMONDSIDE MISSOURI Miss Vari Thomson 0 0 39.8 2 2 12 0 0 10 61.80
24 SHANNONSIDE TOMMIE Mrs Catherine Anne Stuart 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 24 65.00
25 IRISH CZECH Miss Natalie Bramley 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 72.30
26 STATESMAN V Miss Lottie Meeson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 34.8 78.30
27 PEARL V Miss Donna Patten 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 0 0 27.2 82.70
28 STEEL RIVIE Miss Emily Davies 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 9 0 37.6 90.40
29 OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 40 23.2 100.00
3 YOGI WOODSMOKE Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
30 FANCY FREE III Miss Kristina Grimes 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 20 41.2 112.70
31 RED ZEPPELIN Miss Marta Ozyzniewska 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 40 29.2 116.70
32 SEIONT GLESYN Miss Eliza Atkinson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 145 92 271.00
4 MAJESTIC LADY Miss Daisy Weston 0 0 33.5 2 2 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
5 RIVERSIDE MOLLY Miss Isabelle Turner 0 0 35.8 6 4 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Miss Tilly Marley 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
7 DRUMCRAVE TOM Miss Olivia Clough 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.10
8 DEARBON TARAN Miss Chloe Mccarthy 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 39.40
9 MANHATTANS FIRST CHOICE Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.60
E AR BLISSFUL ENCOUNTER Miss Jess Aldam 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
NS PEGS PODGE Mrs Fiona O'Donovan 0 0 N 0 0 NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Hannah Marley 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
11 STARLIGHT DANCER Miss Grace Lumley 0 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
12 HARVEY XV Mrs Victoria Watson 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
13 ANGROVE PAINTED PROMISE Ms Kath Yuille 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
14 TEACHMOR JOEY Miss Ellie Clarke 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
15 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Issy Saxby 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.20
16 LAVENDER MOON Ms Elizabeth Lavender 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
17 BILLY ALLSTAR Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 1 34 2 2 0 0 0 0 34.00
18 CASTIELLE Miss Fiona Lundy 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.20
19 SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
2 FOURALIS VENICE Miss Lorna Riley 0 7 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.50
20 CAPTAIN MAXWELL Miss Katy Jackson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
21 A VALENTINE Z Miss Katherine Victoria Somers 0 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 35.80
22 CHARLIE XLI Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.50
23 LITTLE ORGANIC Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
24 A LITTLE HOPE Miss Daisy Black 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.10
25 BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 4 0 0 43.30
26 MGH MACCABEE Miss Ingrid Jordan 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 4 0 1.6 46.10
27 MOUNTAIN STORM Mrs Rebecca Noble 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.50
28 WATERDALE LYNSEY Mrs Lucy Eastwood 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 65.60
3 BURLEA BATTLESHIP Mrs Tanya Buckingham - Lloyd 0 6 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
4 CHEROKEE BRAVE Miss Natalie Ireland 0 5 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.80
5 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 4 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.80
6 HOLLING BLUE DIAMOND Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 3 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 27.80
7 ATTYRORY MATE Miss Stephanie Batty 0 2 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
8 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.70
9 TOUCHDOWN BILLY Miss Holly Stevenson 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
E R3 A TOUCH OF BRANDY Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 25.5 0 0 E E E R3
HC BELLA CRUISE Mr Phil Brown 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
R ALKBOROUGH OBERON Mr Robert Brown 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SIXTH ZAK Miss Liane Patrickson 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SERGEANT MUSTARD Miss Georgia Campbell 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.30
10 CRACKENTHORPE WANIKIY Mrs Clare Chappelhow 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
11 FOXY VIII Miss Alice Quinlan 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.40
12 BORIS VIII Miss Ann Brown 0 0 34.5 2 2 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 COPPERHALL FREDDY Miss Olivia Enderwick 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
14 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.70
15 CUFFSTOWN VILLAGE BOY Miss Sky Otterburn 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.30
16 GLENOMRA BILL Miss Jane V Williams 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
17 BELL GROUNDS SID Mrs Carole Fairbrother 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.40
18 HENDRIX III Miss Laura Flowers 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.10
19 FOREST SON Miss Pippa Jean Brown 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 45.20
2 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 7 21.3 2 2 0 0 0 4 25.30
20 HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 45.50
21 HIGHGRANGE FLINT Mrs Charlotte Lawson 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.90
22 EDWARD IV Miss Anna Chapman 0 0 36.3 2 2 4 0 0 10.4 50.70
23 ZEPHYR Miss Lily Spencer 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 6 53.00
24 SI SENORA Miss Henrietta Carradine 0 0 40 0 0 8 2 0 3.2 53.20
25 DANNY C Mr Jeremy Chadwick 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 4 0 12 57.50
26 ROCK TODDY Miss Victoria Phillip 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 12 0 3.2 66.00
27 WALK ON THE WILD SIDE Miss Kristina Grimes 0 0 42 2 2 4 1 20 19.2 86.20
28 COOLAMBER DASH Miss Amy Auld 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 40 12.8 89.30
29 MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 22 0 30 98.50
3 ALFIE TO BE SURE Miss Sarah Simpkins 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Mr John Guy 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
5 DERMOT Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 KILBANNON BOY Miss Grace Lumley 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.00
7 THE GINGER NINJA Miss Diane Johnson 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
8 CHEROKEE RISING Miss Caitlin Cox 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
9 HAWALLIE VDL Miss Rebecca Brady 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
E R3 RED EYES Miss Flora Mcdonald-wilson 0 0 46 0 0 E E E R3
HC BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LADY IX Miss Natalie Ireland 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 PEMBROKE CHEEKY BOY Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
11 ADRIERS PROUD JUSTICE Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.70
12 EASY ARTIST Miss Sarah Horner 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 KILGILL BOY Miss Paris Kirkby 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
14 BIT OF A TREAT Miss Amanda Walker 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.80
15 BORRIS HERBIE Mrs Helen White 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.30
16 KURT SURESNES Mrs Sophie Hinchliffe 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.10
17 CAVE STAR Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.20
18 KEELNACALLY PUISS CLOVER Miss Hannah Jolliffe 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 43.30
19 LOWMOOR PARTY PIECE Miss Amy Osborne 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
2 OREO DYNAMITE TANCERKA Miss Natasha Burrows 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 MR GATSBY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.20
21 CLOROGUE REBEL Mrs Sue Soley 0 0 32.5 6 4 4 0 0 9.2 45.70
22 POLLY III Miss Holly Shepherdson 0 0 36 0 0 8 5 0 0 49.00
23 ROSEA TEMPESTAS Mr Jacob Noble 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 50.30
24 BURNLEA OVERBOARD Mrs Tanya Buckingham - Lloyd 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 20 50.80
25 MERIBEL ROCK Miss Harriet Stephenson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.00
26 STANHOPES CHANTILLY Mrs Elizabeth Lupton 0 0 32.5 2 2 4 0 20 0 56.50
27 MUSKY DUN Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 60.10
28 HI HO NOAH Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 8 65.80
29 BERNWODE NAIROBI Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 60 15.6 108.90
3 CASSINI II Miss Lorna Riley 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 ITS A DUN DEAL II Miss Isabelle Scott 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
5 RISING STAR Miss Rosie Burbidge 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
6 REVELATION 3RD Mrs Carolyn Ersoz 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 CHANCE X Miss Jessica Walton 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.00
8 O HAGAN Dr Lisa Foley 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.50
9 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 35.80
E AR HECTOR DENE L Miss Briege Robertson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
NS HOUDINI VIII Mr Noah Brook 0 0 N 0 0 NS
NS COULEUR Mrs Alex Moody 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R LADY GRAFTER Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 36.8 6 4 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Lucy Barker 0 8 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
10 TEA IN MARRAKECH Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
11 A FOOT IN FRONT Miss Michaela Roberts 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
12 MR BOYZE Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 33 2 2 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
13 TIGHT KNIT Miss Katy Bannon 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.60
14 LAMBRIGG SPRING VALENTINE Mr Michael Mayberry 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 39.80
15 BURGUNDY SUNSHINE Miss Chloe Hagan 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.10
16 CARRY ON CRUISING Miss Emma Metcalfe 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
17 K TOO Mr Michael Bower 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.80
18 ACTON NOUGAT Miss Grace Collingwood-cameron 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.70
19 WOT BEAUTY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.30
2 COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 7 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
20 CHARLESTOWN HIGHFLYER Miss Becky Hill 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 58.20
21 GEORGE XXIX Miss Deborah Slater 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 61.90
22 CLOUGH BANK FIREFLYZ Mr Matthew Blount 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 62.40
23 TOMGAR LANCELOT Miss Stephanie Green 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 67.30
24 AZERLEY DAZZLE Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 69.30
25 FITZHERBERT III Miss Bethany Hodges 0 0 36 2 2 8 0 0 28.8 72.80
26 WHITEASPARKE CARAMEL Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 35.6 90.90
27 BEWITCHED LADY Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 125 42.4 212.90
28 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 125 116 279.00
3 WESTERLAKE BUTTONWEED Miss Katie Wood 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 5 30.8 2 2 4 0 0 0 34.80
5 DONNY II Miss Mollie Howarth 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 KENNY II Miss Ruby Whitham 0 3 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
7 LITTLE MISS MILLICENT Miss Niamh Lonergan 0 2 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.30
8 PRIMITIVE DOLLY BIRD Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.40
9 DREAMERS GOLD Miss Megan Boden 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
E WHINCHAT Mr Chris Fairs 0 0 32.8 2 2 E E 20 20.4 E
HC LOUGHNATOUSA EDWARD Dr Louise Forty 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 W W HC
W KILCOGY DUKE Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CVS HOT BOOTY Mr Colin Rae 0 0 34 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 1 40.3 2 2 0 0 0 0 40.30
11 HUGO II Miss Caroline Bateson 0 1 34.3 2 2 0 0 0 8 42.30
12 MAGNERS Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.70
13 OWENBOVY EAMON Miss Hannah Bettess 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.10
14 LITTLE REBEL Miss Ruby Whitham 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
15 BALLYLEE COMIC STORM Miss Katie Wood 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.20
16 SIMPLY PICKLED Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
17 LISNAHALL LADY CREST Mrs Wendy Midgley 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.60
18 MCINTOSH PATRICK Mr Ian Thompson 0 0 37.8 2 2 8 0 0 0 45.80
19 MACADAM COWBOY DU LIN Miss Alexandra Donoughue 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.80
2 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Jane Broatch 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 CIRCUS DENZIL Miss Sara Elizabeth Lees 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 54.50
21 KINGSLEYPARK PATCH Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 57.70
22 DIAMANTE Mrs Kay Patterson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 61.10
23 BELLES BAY SUPREME Miss Joanne Forster 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 61.60
24 FENDER BENDER Mrs Kelly Rafferty 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 71.70
25 KENNAS CAILIN DUBH Miss Jade Baker 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 85 21.6 142.40
3 SHANBALLY SOX Miss Hannah Roach 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 GEORGIA RAIN Mr Leo Bramham 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.30
5 UPPER LIMIT Miss Sara Bowe 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
6 FERNDALE VISTA Miss Lily Hannah Edwards 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
7 HIGH OFFLEY SYDNEY Miss Rebecca Burrow 0 2 36 2 2 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 FRODO BAGGINS Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
9 YOLETOWN LADY Miss Zoe Harkin 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
E AR KING CHARLES DE BURGH Miss Amy Ross 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 DARK DIAMOND II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 29 0 0 E E E R3
HC ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 34.4 HC
W MELLOW GOLD Miss Ria Scott 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DONT BE DISILLUSIONED Mr Connor Darby 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIAMI BALLYHOO Miss Francine Lawson 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 MISTRAL SWEET BOUNCER Miss Sophie Morice 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
11 CLOONBARRY WELCOME Mrs Elizabeth Clarke 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.90
12 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 2 0 2.4 38.70
13 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 39.50
14 PEEK A BOO Miss Emily Galway 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.90
15 WALDOS PRIDE Mr Colin Rae 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.50
16 PRIVATE AFFAER Miss Abbie Pearson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.00
17 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 4 45.00
18 NEWTOWN FINNLEY Miss Elaine Ball 0 1 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.30
19 OBSIDIAN III Miss Georgina Prest 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 46.80
2 PADDY THE PUNCHER Mrs Lynn Dixon 0 7 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 OPTIONAL EXTRA Mrs Emma Broughton 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.00
21 NOT THE DUN THING Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 49.80
22 JEWEL MILL Mr David Elms 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 8 51.00
23 CANALETTO Mr Frederick Falkingham 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 69.40
24 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 0 32 0 0 8 7 40 1.6 88.60
25 AMAZING GRACE VI Miss Nicola Dann 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 19 20 43.6 127.40
3 PRINCE VIII Miss Imogen Lockie 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 RYEHILL PRINCE SAMUEL Miss Tilly Milbank 0 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 KELLYS STAR Miss Jasmine Watson 0 4 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
6 RS FELLEDGE QUINN Miss Holly Charlton 0 3 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 35.70
7 EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 JUBILEE SECRET Miss Catherine Harston 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
9 CUTTACK Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 33.3 2 2 4 0 0 0 37.30
E BOSSINOVA Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 RIVERHEAD OUTLAW Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E R3
R MONKNASH MOONWALK Miss Kelsie Charlton 0 0 39 0 0 24 28 R R R
W WAIMANU SPARKLE Ms Fiona Boddy 0 0 W 0 0 W
W KINGSLEYPARK RUBY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MUSCOVADA Miss Kelsey Proud 0 0 W 0 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded