Results
Event name: MUNSTEAD (2) Date: Sep 14-15 2019 Location: Heath Farm (Munstead), Godalming, Surrey, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 31.90
4 BILLY ELLIOT IV Mrs Kathy Staples 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 BOLEYBAWN ARCTIC Miss Emily Kemp 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 THREE CHIMNEYS GRAFFITI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
7 BURNTWOOD SORREL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 4 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
8 ATTYCHREE PRINCE Miss Katie Harris 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
9 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
10 WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Miss Georgia Clare 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
11 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.90
12 REDPATH DOMITIA Miss Maisie Morgan 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
14 MOCURRY RAMBLER Miss Jessica Wilcox 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
15 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.10
16 HH MONBEG VOGUE Miss Laura Schroter 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.10
17 UNNAMED Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.60
18 WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Miss Elloise Maris 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.50
19 LISSELTON GINGERBREAD BOY Miss Bethan Stacey 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 47.60
20 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 1 0 0.8 48.30
21 IGOR G Mrs Lucinda Green 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 3 0 15.6 51.10
22 ELECTRICK Miss Eva Sharp 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 51.80
23 ARDLEA ALICE LADY Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 7 0 4.4 58.70
24 ORCHARD KING Mrs Rachel Wright 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 64.70
25 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Miss Ilaria Serra 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 1 20 14.4 67.90
26 ZAIRE III Miss Alycia Port 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 6 20 3.2 68.50
27 RCA ROSALINE Miss Giselle Stent 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 20 4 68.80
28 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 9 20 4.8 75.60
29 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 15 20 20.8 89.10
30 A QUIDAM ECHO Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 5 20 31.2 92.50
31 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 14 40 52 141.50
E R3 ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E AR QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC BALLYCARRON LAD Miss Hannah Smart 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 HC
E R3 EARL GREY VII Miss Fiona Patty 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR FIREMAN SAM V Miss Catherine Yates 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 0 37.8 0.0 0.0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR SMARTICUS Mr Ewan Mccleave 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E R3 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY OAK Mr Will Furlong 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 PIPPIN TOBY Miss Vicky Fisher 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
4 WOODFIELD GOLD Miss Melissa Joannides 0 10 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
5 DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Miss Mimo Sandford 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 PRETTY COOL UK Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
7 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.00
8 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
9 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Sophie Lunshof 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
10 MILTONHILL METOO Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.30
11 CHIPPENDALE THE THIRD Miss Alice Hillary 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
12 REBEL SKY Miss Nicola Welch 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.00
13 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.60
14 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.70
15 HOSHI Miss Jodie Saunders 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.00
16 POINTILLISTE IMPRESSION Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 57.90
17 LIBERAL LADY II Miss Julia Izzard 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 58.40
18 CASIMIRO Miss Hollie Hodges 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 59.90
19 TAMBROOK SUBURBAN KNIGHTS Miss Holly Carter 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 12 0 18.4 63.20
20 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 63.30
21 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 15 0 8.4 65.70
22 MONBEG KERRYGOLD Miss Natallie Lindfield 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 69.40
23 MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 45.8 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 72.20
24 KIWI ZIDANE Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 15.2 72.70
25 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Inskip 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 84.00
26 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 40 0 0 12 10 20 6 88.00
27 HERMOSA BELLA Miss Isabel Hooley 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 60 7.6 97.40
28 DEVILS DYNAMITE Miss sofia wise 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 40 26.8 108.10
R BAILE NA CROISE Miss Emma Pine 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W IM GENTLEMAN JACK Miss Emily Maclachlan 0 0 44.3 0 0 W W W W W
W FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 4 W W W
E AR GORTFREE AMANDA Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR LADY WEST Miss Matilda Parker 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Miss Ellie Roberts 0 0 37 0 0 8 2 R R R
E R3 HEADLEY Mr Luke Townsend 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W JOHN TRAVOLTA Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 31 0 0 16 0 W W W
E R3 WHAT A FELLA II Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
R KEC SYDNEY SUN Miss Megan Rowland 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 16 20.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.50
2 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 14 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
3 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 10 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 TOO GOOD TO BE TRUE II Miss Emily Higgins 0 8 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 MILLIE XIII Miss Maddie Abbott 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 JEWEL Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
8 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 4 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
9 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 4 23.5 0 0 4 7 0 0 34.50
10 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 2 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 35.10
11 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.30
12 GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Miss Amy Tate 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
13 FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
14 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.50
15 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.30
16 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
17 POLAR ECLIPSE II Miss Annabelle Hadden-wight 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 42.80
18 OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
19 CHICAGO ROSE Miss Lucy Mcmillan 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 45.90
20 LITTLE MISS RUA Miss Betty-Jane Clarke 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.30
21 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 14 0 8.8 60.60
22 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 63.90
23 MY KILBEG CLOUD Miss Chloe Fletcher 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 67.60
24 HAND ON HEART II Mr Matthew Hayes 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 75.70
25 LADYKILLERS GRAFF Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 78.10
26 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 20 80.80
27 PARKMORE GUS Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 84.40
28 CINDY CRUISE DIAMOND Mrs Liane March 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 15.2 87.50
29 IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40 16.4 96.90
30 JOHN BROWN Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60 12.4 106.90
HC WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 R R R
W WHITSUN II Mrs Rachel Linton 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
E AR AUTUMN LEGEND Mrs Hannah Hartley 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR SUBLIME TOUCHDOWN Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 16 E E E AR
E AR THE BIG CAT Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 28 E E E AR
E R3 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 B UNIENKE Mrs Serena Hemmings 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WIGHT LINK BAY Miss Kristy Koch 0 16 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
2 DOWNTOWN BILLY Mrs Helen Casey 0 14 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
3 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
4 QUEESTE Z Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 10 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Hall 0 8 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 TUBBERVALE SP Miss Ashley Harrison 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 4 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
8 BACK IN TIME Mr Tim Browne 0 4 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.40
9 COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.70
10 RAINSTOWN HUGHIE Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
12 DAYRELLS DYLAN Miss Abigail Brittain 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.30
13 TROJA QUEEN Mr Will Furlong 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.10
14 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.70
15 AGHER SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Frances Crompton Brook 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
16 GHARETTE Miss Emma Killin 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.50
17 PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Miss Bethany Scott 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 46.20
18 BE DELICIOUS Mrs Georgina Smart 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 48.30
19 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 37 0 0 4 12 0 5.6 58.60
20 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 62.20
21 EXCALIBUR Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 1 20 0 65.30
22 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 20 73.50
23 GAMBLERS FLYBY Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 40 12.8 80.60
24 MAJESTY Miss Francesca Clutterbuck 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 5 20 21.6 88.40
25 COLWILLS SILVER HILL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 44 0 1.2 91.50
26 CLASSIC CASPER Mrs Julia Biddle 0 0 38 0 0 8 5 40 46.8 137.80
E R3 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Connie Wheeler 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E HF COOL DUDE Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
W STRADE BIANCHE Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
E R3 SAREIKO FOX Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
W CHILLIS PRINCE Miss Katy Jones 0 0 27.3 0 0 W W W W W
E KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPARKYS PURE EFFECT Mrs Cathy Evans 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.60
3 SILVER CHARLIE Miss Jemima Fussell 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 LICKEEN JOEY Miss Ashley Clegg 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
5 TISRARA DUN Mr Samuel Greatley 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
6 INDIGO HERO Mrs Sara Gallagher 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
7 TEMPLEDUN Ms Cath Stracey 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 33.20
8 ANTONIUS Miss Daisy Bettles 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.20
9 MIS TER CJ Mrs Caroline Andrews 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
10 CLAREBAWN MR GOLD Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.70
11 TINNERATH JOHN Miss Annie Barwell 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.50
12 COLBY CRESCENT Miss Abigail Higgins 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.10
13 DANCING STAR III Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 43.60
14 POSITIVE WILL Mrs Michele Robinson 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
15 DOVERS COPPER BOY Miss Jenna Emmerton 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 45.50
16 MASTER COMIC Ms Allison Ingram 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 8 0 2.4 46.20
17 LAWRENCETOWN’S STAR Miss Hattie Glaister 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 47.80
18 WEXFORD OF BELLHOUSE Mrs Olivia Leigh Stafford 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 52.30
19 LORENZA Miss Clare Cowe 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.30
20 TIBERIUS Miss Holly Graham 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 53.30
21 WHISTLE DOWN THE WIND II Mrs Louise Poyntz-Wright 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 3 0 22.4 59.20
22 VALKERO Miss Robyn Fuller 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 59.40
23 COLOURTHYME TA DO Miss Rebecca Hales 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 60.50
24 REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 20 6 79.30
25 OMIROS SUPERSONIC Mrs Jo Parker 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 60 11.2 98.50
26 QUEENS CONSTELLATION Miss Rosie Burke 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 7 20 42 110.80
27 SONAR Miss Isis Trusler 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 60 19.2 117.70
28 COLLENN Miss Madeleine Brookes 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 27 40 25.2 144.00
E R3 BLUEWHITE DIAMOND Miss Bethany Hall 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
W CHASE THE BLUEMOON Ms Maya Mathews 0 0 28.3 0 0 W W W W W
E UR COLDWATER BAY Ms Kimberley Suzanne Harman 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MR SOOTS Miss Ella Winn 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
2 SUNNYDALE DRIFTER II Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
3 DARCEY X Miss Chloe Petts 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Miss Elizabeth Linford 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
6 DOT 2 DOT III Miss Daisy Watson 0 0 37 0 0 0 1 0 0 38.00
7 FARRIERS FIRST DREAM Miss Phoebe Nicholls-Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
8 THE RIGHT STUFF Miss Freya Stockdale 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.10
9 MALIN ROSE Miss Paris-maria Johnson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
10 CLASSICALS DESIGNER SWATCH Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.10
11 PAULDARYS AYANDA Miss Kathy Loweth 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.20
12 M.PATHOS Miss Katy Hodgson Ball 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.00
13 STORMHILL APHRODISIAC Miss Charlotte Horscroft 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
14 ELIZABETH Miss Elizabeth May-Heggie 0 0 34 0 0 0 3 0 4 41.00
15 CULMORE FRANK Miss Bridget Priest 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.10
16 DREAMERS PAGE Miss Sophie Storey 0 0 24 0 0 4 15 0 0 43.00
17 CRACKER MAC Mrs Jane Jackson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.80
18 NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
19 REBEL PADDY Miss Eugenie Dawlings 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 2 0 1.6 45.40
20 AMANDA Mr Kit Chambers 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 3 0 2.8 50.30
21 LOVE ANGEL (USA) Mrs Zoe Roxburgh 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 10 0 50.30
22 FIRESHIP Ms Kelly Brunger 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 2 0 10.8 50.30
23 PAVLUSHKA Miss Adelle Madgwick 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 14 0 0 56.80
24 KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 58.70
25 LUNA DREAM CATCHER Miss Donna Leavens 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 1 20 4 65.50
26 BALLY GREY BOY Miss Niamh Spilling 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 7 20 0 69.30
27 DEREEN FLYER Miss Rachel Wilkinson 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 80.70
E R3 CLASHADOO KING Miss Alice Singer 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR CHEREOOKEE LAD Miss Hollie Morphew 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E R3 ROXY VII Mrs Fiona Russell-brown 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 JIMMY X Miss Claire Slater 0 0 31 0 0 12 35 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MR ANDERSON Miss Katie Norgate 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 28.70
2 CULMORE JJ Mrs Dinah Smith 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
3 LABURNUM JOHNIE Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 VALS PALS Mrs Carolyn Wooden 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.40
7 KILLASSER CLOVER Miss Holly Chantler 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
8 JESMOND SHAKALA Mr Hugh Train 0 0 25.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 37.30
9 HSSH RIVER PAGEANT Mrs Olivia Cogliatti 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.90
10 FAHYS QUEEN Miss Frankie Walker 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
11 COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.80
12 DRUMCONG BRIAN Miss Millie Simpson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
13 DARCY OHIO Dr Hannah Leadbetter 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
14 FALMERIDGE IZZY Mrs Rebecca Copper 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
15 BEAUTY ANDY Miss Isla Martin 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 41.60
16 ZODIACO V Mr Jake Wright 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 2 42.00
17 RAPID ROYAL RAMONA QV Miss Georgina Dunlavey 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.80
18 THE QUIET LASS Mrs Michelle Mullaney 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 48.50
20 UNNAMED (DRUMMER) Ms Aisling Jensen-Humphreys 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 52.40
21 KERMIT Mrs Sophie Fagan 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 14 54.00
22 LOWERYBANE LEON Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 37 0 0 8 2 0 7.2 54.20
23 LADY CROCKSHARD Miss Stephanie Pitt 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 58.20
24 RAHARD BLUE DIAMOND Miss Donna De'Ath 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 64.10
25 JILAVSCO FORTUNA II Miss Theresa White 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 22 79.30
26 KNOCKADERRY QUALITY PORTER Miss Tallulah Betts 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 40 6.8 86.10
E R3 HILLVIEWFARM ANARCHY Mrs Claire Yearsley 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC BILLY EXPECTATION Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
E R3 KING STAR Miss Dina Fasakin 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 CAROL Carol Mercer 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 TRELYDAN FELIX Mr Thomas Gilbert 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 8 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 23.70
2 FURIDO J Mrs Clara Ellen Hubbard 0 7 21.3 0 0 0 3 0 0.4 24.70
3 LADY LEXI Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.70
4 OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 5 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 REGALO ROSADO Miss Grace Durkan 0 4 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.10
6 FOXES ROKSTEDDY EDDY Miss Clare Davenport 0 3 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
8 SYLVA GRAFFITI Mr Matthew Selby 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
9 HLS LUCY Miss Alice Barnes Yallowley 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
11 LOVE PEGASUS Miss Amalie Conroy 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
12 GRANTSTOWN OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Zara Staples 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
13 RI ALANN Miss Jessica Jane Hawkes 0 0 30 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 31.80
14 FURZLEY ACCOLAIDE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.30
15 CAPE CRUISER Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.50
16 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 21.3 0 0 4 7 0 0.4 32.70
17 LISCARROW SAM Miss Evie Bramham 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.70
18 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
19 VICARSTOWN VINNY Miss Alice White 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
20 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.20
21 GORTLEMON HECTOR Miss Karley Hubbard 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 1 0 7.2 36.70
22 MASKED BANDIT Mrs Louise Bradley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
23 PIPERS LAST STAND Miss Kiera Whiteman 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
24 BILLY NIC OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 47.40
25 CLOONEEN CLAUDIA Mr Andrew Orchard-Potter 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 7 0 6.8 47.60
26 CAIRNVIEW HARLEY Mark Corbett 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 7 0 11.2 47.70
27 STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 23.3 0 0 8 16 0 3.2 50.50
28 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 15 0 2.4 50.90
29 WHELPLEY DECOY Mrs Marion Brown 0 0 19.8 0 0 4 22 0 9.6 55.40
31 BONHOFFER M2S Miss Camilla Marshall 0 0 25 0 0 12 26 0 0.4 63.40
32 JACK PICOLLO II Miss Ekaterina Levinzon 0 0 30 0 0 20 29 0 6.4 85.40
33 GLYNCEIRCH BRENIN LLIW Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 19 20 8.4 88.70
W BALLYNEETY CONTADOR Miss Victoria Benham 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 8 W W W
R THE ROYAL GUEST Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 29.5 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 ALEXI Mrs Sarah Davy 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR ROSEMEADOW BELLE Miss Bridget Seager 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R RAFAYA HHS Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E R3 GUUS Mrs Victoria Davis 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR A RAINBOW OF SMARTIES Miss Katie Inigo-jones 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E R3 PROSPECT HENRY Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 23.50
2 CLASSIC JESTER Mr Lewis Simmons 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 BIZHEBEE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Miss Sam Jennings 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
6 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 3 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
7 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 2 25.8 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 27.60
7 LEO'S LUCK Miss Sonia Wilkes 0 2 32.3 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 36.30
8 CRAGREAGH HAZE Miss Lucy Moul 0 2 28.3 0.0 0.0 0 5 0 3.2 36.50
9 BELLADONA Miss Milly Philips 0 1 35.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
10 DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 36.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 36.80
11 RATHKEALE BAY BOY Miss Joanne Price 0 0 30 0.0 0.0 0 2 0 6.8 38.80
12 BETSY BOO Mrs Lizzie White 0 0 38.3 0.0 0.0 0 1 0 0 39.30
13 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 0 24.5 0.0 0.0 4 13 0 0 41.50
14 BELLATRIX Miss Freddie Forrest 0 0 37.5 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 41.50
15 TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 36 0.0 0.0 4 3 0 0 43.00
16 PUSH THE BUTTON II Mrs Lizzy Jackson 0 0 41.5 0.0 0.0 4 6 0 0 51.50
17 BOMBAY SAPPHIRE VIII Miss Faye Potter 0 0 33.8 0.0 0.0 4 6 0 0 43.80
18 LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 33.8 0.0 0.0 4 14 0 51.80
19 BRIGHT DELIGHT Miss Ellie Rosewell 0 0 42 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 6.8 52.80
20 MIH HARLEQUIN Mrs Bryony Skinner 0 0 41.5 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 4.4 53.90
21 FUTURE SPIRIT Miss Georgia Limpus 0 0 40.3 0.0 0.0 0 7 0 9.2 56.50
22 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 39 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 14.4 57.40
23 TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 0 0 34 0.0 0.0 0 0 20 7.2 61.20
24 THE GLORIOUS FOX Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 37.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 20 7.2 64.70
25 HENRY Mrs STACEY STEEL 0 0 40 0.0 0.0 8 4 0 15.6 67.60
27 SPARKY’S SECRET Miss Gemma Spanswick 0 0 35.8 0.0 0.0 20 31 0 1.6 88.40
28 MOSSTOWN ALIROSE Miss Sue Holland 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 40 18.8 98.60
30 THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 7 0 10 60.30
W KELTIC HEIRESS Mrs Sophie Coombes-winyard 0 0 40.3 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 ALL THAT JAZZ XIV Miss Tia Whiteman 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 5 E E E R3
E UR RNG KILMASTULLA WILSON Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR DREAMLAND C Miss Sophie Parkinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W THE ELVIS Miss Daisy Morgan 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 27 W W W
E UR COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E R3 KILNCOPSE STORM Miss Chloe Kennard 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
E R3 ICEFORD JACK Miss Georgia Dyer 0 0 41.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
3 VERMOUNT EARL Miss Emma Braithwaite 0 6 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.80
4 MELOT Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 5 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
5 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
6 CASPIAN VI Ms Sandra Holmes 0 3 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
7 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
8 PEPPERAZZI Mrs Tessa Hopcroft 0 2 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
9 DOONEENS LIMITED EDITION Mr Kristian Fairston 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 DOMINO III Miss Anna Currie 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 CARTOUCHE UK Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
11 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.10
12 CONFIDENCE TRICK Miss Chloe Macdonald 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 33.40
13 RUPERT BEAR Mr Jamie Hubbard 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
14 BOB CAT III Miss Elizabeth Green 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
15 SWEET LEGEND Ms Catherine Shergold 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 3 0 0 39.50
16 MERRY DANCER Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.30
17 JUNGLE JACK Miss Izzy Harris 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 4 0 0 44.30
18 TRADE MARK III Miss Kathryn Blowers 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 44.30
19 LONRACH Marcus Cook 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 47.00
20 MANOR CHARM Mrs Susannah Givons 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 49.20
21 COLONY CLUB Miss Amy Hunter 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 51.80
22 BALLINSILLOGUE POMMY Ms Sarah Fisher 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 5 0 8.8 53.30
23 WESTERN UNION II Ms Fiona Crookall 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 20 56.30
24 THE LITTLE EURO Mrs Joanna Haslam 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 4 0 15.6 58.10
25 DELACOUR ZOE Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 10 0 18.4 68.90
26 MENABILLY JAZZ Miss Karena Bahsoon 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 69.20
27 PICTUS HOTSPOT Mrs Vivi Klenum-pottinger 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 3 20 12 71.80
28 DOLLYS DAYDREAM II Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 40 16.4 79.40
29 QUEENS CAROUSEL Mrs Sue Orpen 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 40 34.8 113.60
HC JANE IN WAITING Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
E UR HEARTBROKEN CALYPSO Miss Lucy Morrison 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 28 E E E UR
R GLEN I Miss Jessica Long 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R R R
E FOURFIELDS FIRST CLASSE Mrs Alexandra Marsh 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 4 E E E
R TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 0 35 0 0 12 21 R R R
W MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 14 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HANK WILLIAMS Miss Nicola Benson 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 CHARLOT Miss Laura Walker 0 7 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.60
3 SHANBO BASIL Mrs Kathy Staples 0 6 24.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 29.80
4 WORSENDEN MARTHA Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
5 CRAAN BOB Mrs Melanie Gatt 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
6 CELEBER Miss Holly Whyte 0 3 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 LANDSBROOK MAGIC MAN Miss Emily Clapham 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
10 BALTHASAR II Miss Emma Dawson 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.40
11 STORM FORCE III Miss Danielle Fisher 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 FITZ Miss Amy Foxley-sander 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
13 GLOBAL TRAVELLER Miss Helena Dunlavey 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
14 TALBOT TOM Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
15 RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.10
16 FEAGH GER BOY Miss Chloe Fairston 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 6 0 6.8 49.10
17 THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 49.70
18 DONNA SPRING Miss Josie Briggs 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 49.90
19 PRIMITIVE ANGEL Miss Charlotte Gee 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 50.60
20 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 16 52.00
21 GOYA LANCER Mrs Cara Clasper 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 53.80
22 LISBOY TWO TONE Miss Annabel Burn 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 54.40
23 BOOLAGH DAMONA Miss Jemima Haslam 0 0 40 0 0 8 10 0 3.2 61.20
24 LOCKINGE FINN Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 64.60
25 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 67.90
26 SLIABH BAN ADAM Zara Cook 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 14 75.50
27 BREEOGUE BREEZE Ms Katie Clyne 0 0 38 0 0 12 37 20 17.2 124.20
E BALLYMACKEY LASS Miss Annabel Davies 0 0 39 0 0 4 3 E E E
E R3 MURPHY D Miss Fran Cooke 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E AR MOONLIGHT PADDY Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 8 E E E AR
E UR JOHANSEN Mrs Helen Usoro 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E ANDERIDA QUERETTA Miss Genevieve Chapman 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E
E VOULEZ VOUS Ms Louise Baird 0 0 42.5 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 WHITE ORCHID Miss Emma Robbins 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 FIRST CLASS Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 DUNAWAY Mr Ken Spencer 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 KILNHANGERS GOLD DUST Miss Emily Kemp 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
6 THORNFIELD MORAN Ms Ruth Starey 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 KILMACREDOCK SPECTATOR Miss Fleur Walker 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 GLEN CARTER Miss Zoe Symes 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
10 ROSHEEN CRACKER JACK Mrs Alessandra Piper 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
11 BELLA EMMY Miss Holly Nye 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
12 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
13 LITTLETONS DEFINATE VICTORY Miss Sally Munt 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.30
13 FLEET OF FOOT Miss Maddy Spring 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
14 HIHILLS TRUE COLOURS Miss Chloe Batten 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
15 STAMBROOK MESSIAH Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
16 CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Miss Isabel Bhatia 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.60
17 MIDGET ON A MISSION II Miss Isabella Wardell 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.50
18 NOT WELL HOTEL Miss Sanne Frewer 0 0 33 0 0 4 3 0 0 40.00
19 NIP DOWN THE JUG Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.60
20 BEERTJE Miss Alice Shoesmith 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.70
21 SKEW HEAD Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.30
22 MUNDON PETANQUE Miss Roseanna Savage 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
23 DUNLO SIMONE Miss Anne-Marie Sturt 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
24 BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 6 48.00
25 KILNAMONA JOHN WAYNE Miss Anna Morris 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 5 0 3.6 53.90
26 TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.00
27 SALUT L'ARTISTE Miss Julie Potier 0 0 53.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 57.50
28 CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Harriet Waldron 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 58.50
29 GURRAUN SEAGRAM Miss Beverley Taylor 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 1 0 20.8 60.60
30 TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Mrs Sue Hare 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 61.40
31 TEXAS DANCER Miss Lily Royston 0 0 42.8 0 0 20 15 40 25.6 143.40
E FITCHETS MOUNT PATRICK Miss Saffron Waterworth 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E
E UR TIPPERARY DIAMOND LUX Miss Eleanor Rowland 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 30.8 0 0 R R R R R
W CATCHING DREAMS Mr Ben Wickens 0 0 43.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PEGGYS GOLD Miss Abigail Ballard 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 ELLIOT Miss Alice Winchester 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 CLASHGANIFF IGNITION Miss Ella Evans 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 HONEY IX Miss Alice Elgar 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Sophie Philpot 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 CARA MAXI Mrs Karen Conran 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
7 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 34.50
8 JACKSONLYN Miss Eve Mayes 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
9 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
10 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Alex Martin 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 AMOROSE Miss Eloise Myers 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
12 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
13 HIHILLS PASCAL Miss Laura Batten 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
14 HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Emma Philpot 0 0 35 0 0 4 2 0 0 41.00
15 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 35 0 0 0 2 0 4.4 41.40
16 ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.60
17 SILKEN DAWN Miss Charlotte Young 0 1 45.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 49.00
18 EMERALD CARA Mrs Lucinda Green 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 49.80
19 THREE CHIMNEYS GORECKI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 55.20
20 JOEY PERHAPS Miss Georgina Afonso 0 0 32 0 0 4 7 0 22.4 65.40
E UR BALLADEER PRECISE Miss Marianne Blaxland 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 14 E E E UR
W ASHAPURNA Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 30 0 0 W W W W W
E ZIPPOS DYNAMITE Miss Karen Brown 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E E
R WILLOWS SAVIOUR Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
E UR MARGUERITE DREAM Miss Sarah Vinall 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E WILHELMUS (R) Miss Leah Wright 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E
E TITAN IV Miss Georgina Turnbull 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90Ou18 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ODYSSEUS Miss Daisy Lavelle 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Kezia Arnold 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 FORTH MOUNTAIN Miss Meg Adams 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 1 0 5.6 34.40
6 DIRECT REGION Miss Alice Ashby 0 3 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
7 MULVIN JD Miss Millie Green 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 LONGSTONE ROYAL MESSIAH Miss Evie Denton 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 WORLDLY WISE Miss Jessica Harrop 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
10 EDELWEISS IV Miss Jessica Dyer 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
11 CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Ellen Saunders 0 0 31 0 0 0 3 0 3.2 37.20
12 STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Darcy Rook 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
13 RODNEY Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.20
14 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
15 MY MINI COOPER Miss Livi Hosking 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.40
16 IKMYNSIN Miss Hannah Ingham 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.80
17 MONBEG HERO Ms Tamsyn Wellington 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 1 0 3.6 42.10
18 HILLGARTH ECLIPSE Miss Matilda Leng 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.40
19 ARDEO KOTO Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.60
20 LOOKOUT FINN MCCOOL Miss Evangeline Norwood 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 2 0 0 42.80
21 MORNING STAR V Miss Evangeline Norwood 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.80
22 J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 43.10
23 JOHNS GRANGE Miss Scarlet Barwell 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 1 0 7.6 45.90
24 BUNOWEN REBEL Miss Poppy Grant 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 53.10
25 EARTH STAR Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.30
26 GLENAGYLE REBEL MOUNTAIN Miss Alice Gardner 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 3 0 21.2 55.00
27 LISKY BROOK Miss Taryn Cole 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 8 0 4.4 56.20
28 HONEY BUNNY II Miss Grace Gibbs 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 17 0 0.4 61.70
29 CHEQUERS II Miss Bethan Griffin 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 8.4 68.20
30 SUPER SNOOP II Miss Holly Gladders 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 68.90
31 BATTLESTOWN BREEZE Miss Frederica Finch 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 10 20 1.6 71.40
32 FRAGGLE ROCK VI Mr Oliver Levy 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 4 40 15.2 101.70
33 CHURCHILL CANTONA Miss Leah Hayden 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 14 60 23.2 140.50
E R3 WHITLEY VILLAGE SOLAR Miss Pippa Haslam 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR GLADIATOR V Miss Phoebe Good 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
R GOLDEN GIRL 2 Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 33 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILKEN CREME Miss Isabelle Cook 0 8 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.30
2 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 7 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
3 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
4 PEMBRIDGE VITALITY Miss Anna Stonehill 0 5 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 27.70
5 GOSSIP GIRL Miss Lauren Brown 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 28.50
6 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr Aaron Otway 0 3 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 DHI MOJO Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
8 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
9 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.80
10 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 SIDNEY REBEL Mrs Rachel Fisher 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
13 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
14 ANNAGH PRINCESS Miss Katie Hipkins 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
15 GEMARKO Miss Grace Twist 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
16 BAYLEW ENIGMA Miss Siena Chappell 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
17 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.00
18 MYSPIRES GREAT EXPECTATION Miss Jennifer Mulcahy 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.30
19 THEO RICARDO Mrs Chica Herbert 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 2 0 1.2 38.50
20 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
21 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
22 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
23 C Q S BASSANIO Miss Abby Mcgrath 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 4 0 0 43.30
24 BOB VI Miss Georgia Limpus 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 5 0 0 43.50
25 RAINSTOWN ROYAL Mrs Lucy George 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 9 0 0 45.30
26 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 11 0 0 46.80
27 CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 6 0 3.6 51.40
28 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 6 58.00
E HF LISACARRA STAR Miss Penny Saunders 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 JALADOS STAR Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 22.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
W IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 45 W W W
E R3 MR BOX Miss Eloise Tann 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
W PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TULLA LADY Mrs Elizabeth Ross 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90RF - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RHOMANTIC Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 RICKAMORE CONTRAST Miss Rosie Doe 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 DAVE II Miss Molly Rattue 0 6 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.40
4 APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 5 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.70
5 FROST FREE Miss Hannah Rogers 0 4 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
6 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
9 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
11 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 31.80
12 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
13 THE UNIT Mr Oscar Gritz 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
14 G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
15 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
16 PAR AVION II Miss Lucy Shearing 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
17 COMSPLAN ZEUS Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
18 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
19 KEC ARIEL Miss Charlotte Vickery 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
20 GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.80
21 PICANINI RUNAKO Miss Terri Bates 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
22 PAY OR PAY Miss Nikki Devulder 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
23 BRYNOER MIDNIGHT EXPRESS Mr Ben Newman 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.90
24 OSEA DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Key 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 5 0 2.4 43.20
25 TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.00
W FINE TUNE Miss Katie Long 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W TOUCH OF RHYTHM Miss Poppy Charles 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 7 W W W
W VAN HELSINGS PRIDE Mr Joseph Benham 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 6 W W W
E UR SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 36.8 0 0 W W W W W
W SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 W W W
W WATCH IT Ms Betsy Davis 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W W W
W KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 3 W W W
E UR EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E UR
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Ms Suzannah Priest 0 7 23 0 0 0 0 0 2 25.00
5 WHATS UP Mrs Jackie Mansfield 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
7 ARIOSSINA Miss Sarah Robertson 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
26 POLLY ANNA IV Miss Boo Powell 0 0 32.3 0.0 0.0 16 26 0 0 74.30
28 THORNHILL TINKER Mr Oscar McCulloch 0 0 46.3 0 0 12 5 20 2 85.30
29 JULIOSA Mrs. Claire Luke 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 40 15.2 90.20
E UR NORTHERN TERRITORY Miss Polly Hutton 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded