Results
Event name: MUNSTEAD (1) Date: Mar 23-24 2019 Location: Heath Farm (Munstead), Godalming, Surrey, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 MHS KILCANNON Miss Jessica Copsey 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.90
3 NERO THE HERO Miss Sarah Martin 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 JUST A GRIFFIN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.70
8 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
10 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Will Furlong 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
13 REBEL SKY Miss Nicola Welch 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.80
14 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Emily Roads 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.20
15 UTOPIA I Mrs Claire Cuff 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.10
16 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 1 0.00 8.80 42.30
17 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 38 0 0 0 5 0.00 0.80 43.80
18 COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 1 0.00 7.60 45.40
19 GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.40 54.20
20 TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 3.20 54.70
21 GHF CANDYMAN Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 4 0.00 0.00 55.50
22 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 8.80 64.60
23 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 3 20.00 6.00 69.80
24 FREE AS AIR II Miss Angela Sumner 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 1 20.00 14.80 73.60
25 ALIMO II Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 8.80 82.30
26 KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 40.00 14.00 82.30
27 BARR NA RUBY Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 39 0 0 8 14 20.00 6.80 87.80
28 JENNYANYDOTS II Miss Harriet Hunter 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 40.00 6.40 91.90
E UR RMS SPRINGTIME Mr Jim Pool 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Hannah Gould 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 13 W W W
R THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR STARRY EYED Mr James Robinson 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E SIMPLY COOLEY Miss Amy Mckinnon 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E SECRET SHOT Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 3 E E E
R TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MACADAM JEWEL Miss Charlotte Bull 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 10 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Josie Smailes 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
7 JOSEPHINE Miss Rowan Collins 0 4 23 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 28.60
8 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 1 0.00 2.80 30.10
11 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
12 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
13 HERE I AM Miss Jessica Ewers 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
14 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
15 STREAM ORESTUS Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
16 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 37.60
17 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
18 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 40.90
19 WATCHFULL EYE Mrs Jade Hyatt 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 41.40
20 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Anna Singer 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.80 50.10
21 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 1.60 53.10
22 ROGAR DU ROUET Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 5.20 55.70
23 BILLY CASSIDY Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.40 58.40
24 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20.00 6.40 59.40
25 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.40 62.20
26 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 5.20 63.70
27 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 2 20.00 14.80 66.60
28 QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 9.60 66.90
29 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 42.8 0 0 12 43 20.00 4.00 121.80
30 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 80.00 14.80 137.10
E COMMANDING BOB Miss Summer Jones 0 0 37 0 0 0 8 E E E
R IRISCH Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR FINESSE 372 Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 30 0 0 0 1 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KIEF POCKET ROCKET Miss Sophie Damment 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.20
4 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 BILLY LIBRETTI Mr Tom Jackson 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 6 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.30
7 GOLDEN POWER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 4 22.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 36.30
8 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 GLOBAL JOKER Mr Hector Payne 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.50
10 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 2 0.00 0.80 40.60
12 WILLBROOK COUGARS DIAMOND Miss Abigail Woodward 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 40.80
13 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 0 38 0 0 0 1 0.00 2.40 41.40
14 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
15 FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.00
16 HH MOONWALK Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 1 0.00 7.20 42.70
17 CASINO ROYALE 007 Miss Hannah Leadbetter 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 45.80
18 BENITEZ Dr Tina Boyden 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 2 0.00 5.60 47.40
19 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 1 0.00 5.20 48.00
20 GRANTSTOWN OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 52.00
21 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.80 54.60
22 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 2 20.00 4.40 58.70
23 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 11.20 70.70
24 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 18.40 79.20
25 MILLIE XIII Miss Maddie Abbott 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20.00 20.00 81.00
26 JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Millie White 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 20.00 87.30
27 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 40.00 21.20 90.00
28 HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 80.00 28.00 140.30
E R3 FERNHILL FIRST LIGHT Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 CLASSIC STATEMENT Miss Katherine Bentz 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Frederick Cooper 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W BILLY CASTLE Mrs Hannah Gould 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
E SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE COURT JESTER Miss Anna Martin 0 16 20.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 BURNTWOOD SORREL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 CYBER ROCKET Mrs Suzy Bull 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 MANOR MAYHEM Miss Rachel Harris 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
8 MASTER UTAH Miss Laria Collister 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.40
9 REBEL III Mrs Kathryn Sutton 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
10 INXS Miss Liv Peck 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
11 STITCHED UP Miss Hayley Crush 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.10
12 ADELE 97 Mr Will Furlong 0 0 29 0 0 0 1 0.00 8.00 38.00
13 PADDY Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
15 MACS JACK Miss Alderney Street 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.50
16 BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.70
17 DIJON Miss Bethany Rose Stonefrost 0 0 37 0 0 0 3 0.00 2.80 42.80
18 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 47.50
19 MONSOON III Miss Tilly Nutman 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 49.00
20 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.20 50.70
21 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Rosie Wheeler 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 3.20 54.20
22 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 5.20 56.00
23 ARABELLA II Miss Tilly Berendt 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 4.80 63.60
25 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20.00 16.40 69.40
26 WESTON IV Ms Melanie Siggs 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 21.20 77.50
27 BACK IN TIME Mr Tim Browne 0 0 42 0 0 12 0 20.00 3.60 77.60
28 CAPTAIN BALU II Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 12.00 86.80
29 EXIT VISA Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 40.00 23.60 100.60
E R3 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR FERNHILL STAR VISION Mr Charlie Pincus 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE100Plus - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 27.70
2 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 JUMBOS STAR Miss Livvy Nile 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
12 MAJOR POWERS Miss Lucy Crichton 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
13 GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
14 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
15 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
16 GEORGE XIII Miss Maisie Morgan 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
17 STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
18 VIDEIRA DH Z Miss Nicola Wood 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
19 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
20 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 2 0.00 0.00 37.50
21 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
22 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 38.50
23 MOST ELIGIBLE Mr Elliot Bowman 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.40
24 ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
25 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
26 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 2 43.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 44.10
27 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
28 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
29 BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
30 TARA JIM Mrs Laura Matthews 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.40 48.20
31 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 9 0.00 0.00 58.30
32 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.40 62.40
33 NICK OF DIAMONDS Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 4 20.00 4.40 68.70
34 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 10.00 70.30
35 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 40.00 10.80 89.30
E R3 MILORE BORMES Miss Annabel Murphy 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR BELVILLE CABRA Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 3 E E E UR
HC MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 W W HC
HC MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 3 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUNSPRITE FLORIBUNDA Ms Nina Shuttlewood 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 CULMORE JJ Mrs Dinah Smith 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 WHOS OTTO Mrs Mel Way 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 FERRERO ROCHER Miss Wendy Neath 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 3 0.00 4.40 31.20
6 CIANCIANNA DYNASTY Miss Siobhan White 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 31.80
7 MYSHALL ROBBY Miss Sophie Zahra 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 MADGES LANE BARNEY Miss Elizabeth Hewitt 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 THATS HOW ITS DUN Mrs Georgia Lynton 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 ROSEMEADOW BELLE Miss Bridget Seager 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.60
11 TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Mrs Sally Randles 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 38.20
12 THE GLORIOUS FOX Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 1 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 DOLAN JACK Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 4 0.00 0.00 40.50
14 BOB CAT III Miss Elizabeth Green 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 41.00
15 CLASS SECRETLY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 44.80
16 ALASHANTI Miss Hannah Williamson 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 49.50
17 PATRICK STAR Miss Rebecca Smith 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.80 49.60
18 POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Mrs Anne Rowson 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
19 MR SOOTS Miss Ella Winn 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 52.10
20 SIDNIFIGANT Mrs Katharine Connell 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 2 0.00 18.80 52.60
21 PARKFIELD PETIT MOI Miss Sabrina Sambhi 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.00 55.30
22 QUEENS CAROUSEL Mrs Sue Orpen 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.40 55.40
23 TAJAS Miss Imogen Ross Smith 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.60 57.10
24 HILLVIEWFARM ANARCHY Mrs Claire Yearsley 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20.00 6.80 59.80
25 COURAGE UNDER FIRE Mrs Kate Richards 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 18 0.00 26.00 85.80
26 THE RIGHT STUFF Miss Freya Stockdale 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 4 20.00 34.00 99.80
27 RANGE AROUND Miss Gabriella Preutz 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 50.40 114.20
28 TRULY BELIEVE Mrs Michelle Whatley 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 2 80.00 26.40 144.20
29 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 6 60.00 45.60 148.10
E KNOCKAVILLA ROYALE Miss Tabetha Cook 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR MASTER ZAKAROO Mrs Jo White 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 LOUGH MELVIN BODEN Mrs Rachel Watts 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 LANDIS ROCKET MAN Ms Diana Rhodes 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR CHARLIE XXXIX Mrs Alexandra Erskine Scott 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E UR BARLEY BREE II Miss Rebecca Williams 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 6 E E E UR
E SPECIAL SOMEONE Miss Liberty Smith 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR ANNIE Mrs JOANNE TURNER 0 0 49 0 0 8 11 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 THE RITZ Dr Ruth Evans 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 CRAAN BOB Mrs Melanie Gatt 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
4 RHOMANTIC Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 SPRING AROUND Mrs Sarah Crookenden 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 MANOR CHARM Mrs Susannah Givons 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 HEARNSBROOK CYGNUS Miss Martha Hall 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 6 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 GORTLEMON HECTOR Miss Karley Hubbard 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 BRENDONHILL MAYBE Miss Leila Royle-davies 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
11 MORELLO IV Mr Thomas Edmonds 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.50
12 CHEQUERS II Miss Bethan Griffin 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.80
13 KIWI ZIDANE Mr Duncan Finch 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
14 GUUS Mrs Victoria Davis 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.40
15 CELEBER Miss Holly Whyte 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 46.30
16 WHITE STAR II Miss Eloise Allen 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 1 0.00 2.40 46.90
17 MIRA VAN JONCKHOEVE Mrs Rachel Bateman 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 48.60
18 LITTLE SURE SHOT Mrs Ania Cox 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 50.20
19 FLASH TIME Mrs Hayley Benton 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.80 53.10
20 TICKETYBOO ROO Miss Phoebe Auger 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20.00 2.00 54.00
21 JOES FLIGHT Miss Alice Parker 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 2 0.00 14.00 56.30
22 DUNLO DIEGO Miss Lottie Glaister 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.20 57.50
24 DESSIES SUPER STAR Miss Ashleigh Bampton 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 2 20.00 13.60 71.90
25 COBIE Miss Bonita Tapp 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 21.20 77.70
26 GLOBAL TRAVELLER Miss Helena Dunlavey 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 6 20.00 9.60 80.10
27 BIZHEBEE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 35 0 0 4 2 20.00 23.60 84.60
28 MIS TER CJ Mrs Caroline Andrews 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 40.00 13.20 88.50
29 FALMERIDGE IZZY Mrs Rebecca Copper 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 25 20.00 6.40 103.20
30 RUPERT BEAR Mr Jamie Hubbard 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 60.00 8.80 105.60
31 BEECHFIELD ELEGANCE Miss Honey Young 0 0 44.5 0 0 16 9 0.00 50.80 120.30
E LITTLE VICTORY Miss Fenella Green 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 6 E E E
E FORCED FAMILY FUN Ms Louise Hockney 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 34 E E E
E PROSPECT HENRY Mrs Patricia Noriko Gallagher 0 0 39 0 0 4 7 E E E
E R3 DREAM OF HONOUR Miss Rebecca Bartlett 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 10 20 20 HC
E WASEEMAH Mrs Gemma Bowles 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 7 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARTHILL BRIDGET Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 24.10
2 MALIN ROSE Miss Paris-maria Johnson 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 BILLY NIL Mr Simon Jackson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.20
4 CULMORE FRANK Miss Bridget Priest 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 SMOKIN GUN Dr Rebecca Hamilton-fletcher 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 ORION XI Miss Abigail Miles 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
7 FRAGGLE ROCK VI Mr Oliver Levy 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Miss Sofia Carvosso 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.90
9 CAPTAIN JUBILEE WC Miss Evangeline Edgar 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.30
10 CARNSDALE KINGSMASTER Miss Georgie Kneller 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 NO DRESS REHERSAL Miss Louise Jackson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.20
12 CLOUGHPRIOR GERRY Mrs Lisa Jordan 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 3 0.00 0.80 37.30
14 CRACKER MAC Mrs Jane Jackson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 HIGHBROOK UNITED Dr Alicia Langton 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 2 0.00 0.40 37.90
16 CRUISE ON HARLEY Ms Felicity Gentle 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 5 0.00 0.00 39.30
17 BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
18 GOLDEN GIRL 2 Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.00
19 HOMER DELIGHT Miss Emily Banfield 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
20 WHOOPI IV Miss Courteney Lawrence 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.30
21 HOLNEST MIKADO Miss Georgia Swatton 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
22 RAHARD BLUE DIAMOND Miss Donna De'Ath 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 44.40
23 IM ALL EARS Mr Ian Tasney 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 45.50
24 LYNDHURST BLUE SPOT Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 37 0 0 4 3 0.00 5.20 49.20
25 SPRYTLY OPPOSITION Mrs Rosemary Milne 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.20 54.00
26 BRISBANE III Miss Jasmine Hugh 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 17.20 56.00
27 SMALL AND MIGHTY II Miss Victoria Kerr 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 7 0.00 4.40 58.20
28 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Ms Suzanne Hopkins 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 10.00 61.30
29 BLAZING DESERT JASMINE Miss Alex Martin 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 64.30
30 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 60.00 10.40 107.70
31 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 29 0 0 4 23 40.00 23.60 119.60
W MO BUACHAILL BAIRE Mr Barry Maddocks 0 0 46 0 0 W W W W W
HC JACKSONLYN Miss Eve Mayes 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W HC
R R3 BROOKFIELD MIDNIGHT PHEONIX Miss Jade Jex 0 0 42.8 0 0 R R R R R R3
E BRENDAN II Mrs Josephine M Cottee 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR LONGWOOD DIAMOND DAN Miss Jasmine Jenkins 0 0 40 0 0 0 3 E E E UR
E AR CHEREOOKEE LAD Miss Hollie Morphew 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 33 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GUESS WOT Mr Sean Duffy 0 8 25.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 KEC ARIEL Miss Charlotte Vickery 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 ROSIE XIII Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 PENNYS PEBBLES Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 3 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 34.30
7 CINDY CRUISE DIAMOND Mrs Liane March 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.00
8 ROCK AND ROLL CAPTAIN Miss Aggie Waldron 0 0 35 0 0 0 1 0.00 2.00 38.00
9 CHIPPENDALE THE THIRD Miss Alice Hillary 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.40
10 ANNAGH PRINCESS Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 3 0.00 1.20 38.70
11 MULVIN JD Miss Millie Green 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
12 ORCHARD KING Mrs Rachel Wright 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 1 0.00 9.60 43.40
13 THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
14 LISSELTON GINGERBREAD BOY Miss Bethan Stacey 0 1 47.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
15 HANDSOME HAROLD Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 47.80
16 GRANTSTOWN BRIGADE Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 42 0 0 0 5 0.00 1.20 48.20
17 KNOCKASH BENJI Miss Harriet Thompson 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.00 50.30
18 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 4.00 50.80
19 DANTHOS UTOPIA Mrs Selina Woodford 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 4 0.00 0.00 54.50
20 TIERMORE Miss Claire Knight 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 56.00
21 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.40 59.70
22 BALLYCREEN STORM Miss Miya Halsey 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 7 40.00 0.00 90.30
23 MURPHY D Miss Fran Cooke 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 37.60 102.40
E UR CAMBLIN OHIO Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 SHINE ON REBEL Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 16 E E E R3
E UR THE IRISH ARCHER Miss Natalie Blake 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E R3 KILNCOPSE STORM Miss Chloe Kennard 0 0 41 0 0 E E E E E R3
W LLANARTH GLEN MILLER Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
E R3 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Mr Tristan Ingram 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
R ESSIMA Miss Sharon Richardson 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 8 20.5 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 21.50
2 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 7 23.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 24.10
3 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 WHITLEY VILLAGE SOLAR Miss Pippa Haslam 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.20
5 OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 CARTONREAGH WILLIE Miss Hilary Moon 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 GRANTSTOWN PRINCE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 2 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 PIPERS LAST STAND Miss Kiera Whiteman 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 GOSSIP GIRL Miss Lauren Brown 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.60
12 ROC SOLID Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 BARTLEY BAY Mr Patrick Murphy 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 35.80
14 JUMP START Ms Sara Mitchell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 TWO TONE BOY Miss Charlotte Payne 0 0 30 0 0 0 3 0.00 6.00 39.00
16 CORNHILL SUSIE Miss Lynn Roberts 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 40.30
17 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
18 FIRST CLASS Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.60
19 LA POMME ROUGE Miss Bronte-louise Haynes 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
20 DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 41.60
21 PEPPERPOT CASTLE Mr Duncan Morgan 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 43.10
22 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 43.20
23 KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 44.30
24 EMMERHILL Mr Iain Monk 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 44.80
25 NICE AS PIE Mr David Myles 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 2 0.00 0.40 44.90
26 ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 47.60
27 HOSHI Miss Jodie Saunders 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 3 0.00 1.60 50.40
28 TOTTY FAY Mr Paul Mitchell 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 1 0.00 13.20 52.00
29 WHITESTREAM IROKO Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 14.40 72.70
30 HEARTBROKEN CALYPSO Miss Lucy Morrison 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 2 40.00 39.20 117.70
31 TIGER MILL Ms Laura Powell 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 60.00 31.20 127.70
E R3 GLENAYRE BAY SURF Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 42 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR SMARTICUS Mr Ewan Mccleave 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR MORELLO III Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Miss Bethany Cole 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 WILL SHE BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 MR BOX Miss Eloise Tann 0 6 22.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 28.00
4 SHANNONDALE SHILO Mrs Sally Allison 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 MOONLIGHT WIVOLLET Miss Sophie Clark 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
7 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.70
8 KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 DOLLYS DAYDREAM II Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 CONGRESS MASTER Mrs Mel Way 0 1 24.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 34.40
11 EDELWEISS IV Miss Jessica Dyer 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 STORM FORCE III Miss Danielle Fisher 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
14 KILCORBON ROY Mrs Jennifer Streek 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 3 0.00 0.00 39.80
15 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.40
16 QUALITY GOLD Mrs. Sarah Attwood 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
17 BOUNDING AWAY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
18 VAN HELSINGS PRIDE Mr Joseph Benham 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 2 0.00 7.60 43.10
19 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 40 0 0 0 1 0.00 2.80 43.80
20 RI ALANN Miss Jessica Jane Hawkes 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 3 0.00 4.00 44.30
21 GLENAGYLE REBEL MOUNTAIN Miss Alice Gardner 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 45.60
22 AUKLUND Miss Holly Craven 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 7 0.00 1.60 47.90
23 CASTLEWARREN FALDO Mrs Lindsey Dumper 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 52.10
24 ACORN III Miss Tallulah Betts 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 12 0.00 9.20 56.70
25 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 6.00 57.00
26 RATHDRUM ROSE Mrs Tracy Bhalla 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 4 0.00 15.20 59.70
27 FRAGGLE Miss Harriet Thompson 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 18 0.00 0.00 62.50
28 LISBOY TWO TONE Miss Annabel Burn 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20.00 19.60 81.60
E R3 MYTHICAL DIAMOND Miss Molly Goring 0 0 29 0 0 E E E E E R3
E TULLYREAVY BOB THE BUILDER Miss Irini Economou 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E
R CORROVALES EXTROVERT Miss Tabitha Baines 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR TRELYNZA ROSE Miss Lillie-may Beazer 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 APRILLOVE TM Miss Sian Smith 0 7 25.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 29.70
3 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 6 28 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 A QUIDAM ECHO Mr Alex Colborn 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 GLEN I Miss Jessica Long 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 3 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 2 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Inskip 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.40
9 GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Miss Issy Hollidge 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
10 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 46.10
11 CRINKLE CRAGS Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
12 REDPATH DOMITIA Miss Maisie Morgan 0 1 49.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 49.80
13 COUNTESS CAVALIER Mr Alex Wyatt 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 6 0.00 0.00 50.50
14 DANNY IX Miss Isabelle Burke 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 27 0.00 10.00 84.30
15 DRUMNACONNELL CLOONEY Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 2 20.00 19.20 88.00
16 WOODLANDS BE COMICAL Ms Louise Edwards 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 40.00 29.20 106.20
17 WEST COAST COOLOR Miss Bella Barnes 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 60.00 14.40 110.70
18 HSSH RIVER PAGEANT Mrs Olivia Cogliatti 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 80.00 39.60 151.90
19 LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 37 0 0 12 9 60.00 49.60 167.60
HC MORELANDS FANTANGO Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC MONBEG DRUID Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 HC
E AR EXCALIBUR Miss Mia Ashby-Rudd 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 11 E E E AR
E UR HVS NALLY Miss Emma Huyton 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R GUCCI Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
E UR OTTO EXTREME Mr Justin Byrd 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R WATCHOVER ZENITA Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC WILL O BLYGE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILKEN CREME Miss Isabelle Cook 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 LILY DEW Miss Amy Sanders 0 7 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
3 BEERTJE Miss Alice Shoesmith 0 6 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 TURE STORM Miss Hannah Fisher 0 5 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.40
5 KILLEENYARDA CAILIN Mr Fergus Head 0 4 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 CHAMPAGNE FEVER Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
8 KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Miss Ellie Roberts 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
9 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
10 MASTER GEORGE IV Mr Luke Thompson 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
11 FITZ Miss Amy Foxley-sander 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
12 ROUADDI CRUISE CAREL Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
13 THORNFIELD MORAN Miss Lara Jakubovic 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
14 MISS SPIRITUS Miss Tallulah Haycock 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 50.30
15 ESTEMEYA Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 4 0.00 5.60 52.90
16 ARDLEA ALICE LADY Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 1 10.00 0.00 55.50
17 PARKMORE GUS Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 10 0.00 4.80 58.10
18 H Miss Fern Wilson 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 18.80 68.60
19 FIREMAN SAM V Miss Catherine Yates 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 2 0.00 30.00 71.30
20 HIGH OFFLEY HOGEN Mrs Emma Grant 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 80.00 40.40 162.90
E R3 KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 DANCING STAR III Miss Megan Ratcliff 0 0 26.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
R OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R BURGESS HILL LASS Miss Alison Rountree 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 4 R R R
E AR MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC HH MONBEG VOGUE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 BOB VI Miss Georgia Limpus 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 PEMBRIDGE VITALITY Miss Anna Stonehill 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 SECOND EDITION II Miss Alycia Port 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 VALLEY Miss Katie Cook 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 LADYKILLERS GRAFF Mr Alex Colborn 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 TAURMORE FEAR BUI Miss Vivien Pearson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 MAVERICK XV Mrs Clare May 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 MIH GLADIATOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
14 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
15 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 3 0.00 4.00 37.50
16 CURRANTARMUID SAPPHIRE Miss Jodie Rogers 0 0 30 0 0 8 1 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 SEASALT Ms Debra Eastop 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
18 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 5 0.00 0.00 45.30
19 NAZREEF Miss Alice Sweeney 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 3 0.00 8.00 46.30
20 IVANSTOWN Mr David Ashby 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 51.30
21 GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 10.00 65.50
22 TRADE MARK III Miss Kathryn Blowers 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 20.00 27.20 94.00
23 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 0 30 0 0 12 31 20.00 2.80 95.80
24 GLIDAWN HEIGHTS Mrs Lindsay Newitt 0 0 37 0 0 4 5 60.00 14.80 120.80
E R3 BRANDONVIEW CHARLIE Miss Emma Swarbrick 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 1 E E E R3
E MONTES NIGHTINGALE Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
E UR AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JALADOS STAR Miss Helen Millichamp 0 8 22.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 22.70
2 TUBBERVALE SP Miss Ashley Harrison 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 KAI Mrs Gillian Howard-smith 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Briony Simpson 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 CONFIDENCE TRICK Miss Chloe Macdonald 0 3 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
7 DIRECT REGION Miss Alice Ashby 0 2 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
8 ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 36 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.80 37.80
9 BELLUSIENA Miss Izzy Mcmeeking 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 PAULDARYS DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Janet Morge 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 3 0.00 0.00 40.80
12 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Lucia Mayhew 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 42.30
13 WOODEND PICASSO Miss Victoria Mason 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 43.20
14 BRIGHT VENTURE Mrs Lucy Simson 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 44.20
15 ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Miss Louise King 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 46.10
16 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Kezia Arnold 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.40 47.20
17 COURTOWN SKIPPY Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 1 47 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 47.40
18 SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 39 0 0 0 5 0.00 5.20 49.20
19 MERLINS MAGIC Mrs Sara Bennett 0 0 29 0 0 0 6 0.00 14.80 49.80
20 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 2 0.00 9.60 49.90
21 SOOTIKA Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 1 0.00 0.40 50.20
22 CONMACNE MARA FYNN Mrs Sarah Lloyd 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.80 53.30
23 LISBOY RED ROCK Miss Georgina Griffin- Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 14 0.00 0.40 54.70
24 TWINKLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 9.60 64.40
25 RAINSTOWN HUGHIE Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 1 20.00 12.00 66.30
26 CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Miss Eliza Wigdahl 0 0 52.5 0 0 0 3 0.00 21.20 76.70
27 CHARLIES RIDDLE Miss Phoebe Good 0 0 26 0 0 12 13 20.00 8.00 79.00
28 JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 16.40 80.90
29 SUBLIME TOUCHDOWN Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 40.00 24.80 102.10
E R3 ALL THE BEES Mrs Helen Bickerton 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
4 OYSTER GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.30
6 CASIMIRO Miss Hollie Hodges 0 3 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
24 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 6 20.00 6.00 66.80
R BILLY EVITA Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R R R
E WOLFGANG PENELOPE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded