Results
Event name: MORETON MORRELL (2) Date: Sep 24-25 2010 Location: Aintree Equestrian Centre, Liverpool, Aintree, Merseyside, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZYACINT Miss Emma Stretton 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 BALLYHANE BOUNCER Mr Simon Grieve 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
11 GREATEST BY PHAR Miss Harriet Summerhayes 0 0 27 8 1 0 0 36.00
12 CLOVISTO Miss Emily Carenza 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 DIRECT DARCY Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
14 ODDS AGAINST Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
15 UP IN THE AIR Mr Tom McEwen 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
16 ZERMIE Mrs Helen James 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 7.6 38.10
17 COME BYE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 26.5 4 1 0 6.8 38.30
18 DIRECT ROLLER BOY Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 0 29 4 0 0 5.6 38.60
19 STANWAY Mr Tom Webb 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0.8 39.30
2 STELLAR SILK Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 TREBLARE Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 4.4 40.90
21 SPORTSFIELD DUSTY Miss Alice Rocher 0 2 36 0 0 0 6 42.00
22 CRUMPTON HILL Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 26.5 8 1 0 7.6 43.10
23 HIGH HOPES III Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 2 39 0 0 0 4.4 43.40
24 RUSTY BAY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 47 0 0 0 0 47.00
25 PEPPER MILL Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 9.6 47.10
26 RIC O SHEA VIII Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 8 51.50
27 JUST SEE ME Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 28.5 8 0 0 15.2 51.70
28 PENTECOST Miss Sarah Groves 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 9.6 53.10
29 COMPTON VERNEY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35.5 4 6 0 9.2 54.70
3 TOMMY V Miss Tor Heard 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
30 ARCACHON VAN HOVE Miss Holly Derrick 0 0 47.5 0 5 0 7.6 60.10
31 MACATOO Miss Ali Galliers-Pratt 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 20.4 69.90
32 BATTLEDRESS Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 29 4 2 20 20 75.00
33 THE QUEEN OF CLUBS II Miss Dinnie Jordan 0 0 36.5 8 0 20 18.8 83.30
34 BUTLERS FIRST CLOVER Miss Francesca Jackson 0 0 31 4 36 0 28 99.00
4 MILLENIUM MAESTRO Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 DASSETT ARTIST Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 5.2 30.70
6 BRECHFA CARYS Mr Leonard Goerens 0 6 21.5 4 0 0 6.4 31.90
7 PRIMITIVE DIVA Miss Sarah Martin 0 4 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
8 CASTLE CONTENDER Mrs Emma Castle 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
9 ZIPPI JAZZMAN Mr Neil Spratt 0 4 24 8 0 0 2.4 34.40
E COOL COLOURS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 37 12 E E E
E DESTINY DECIDED Dr Jane Pheasey 0 0 28.5 0 2 E E E
W AFFIRA Miss Charlotte Martin 0 0 28.5 0 0 W W W
W WETHERLEY MARJORAM Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W
W THE IRISH CRAIC Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 W W
W PUMBA Miss Elizabeth Davis 0 0 W W
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OUTWARD BOUND Miss Laura Collett 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 RAJAH Miss Emily S Clarke 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 10.4 41.90
11 BAUDOUIN Mr Stephen Way 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 0 43.50
12 LARRIKIN II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 2 25 0 0 0 19.6 44.60
13 WALLABY II Mr Michael Jackson 0 2 39 0 0 0 10 49.00
14 DELPHYS SALTY BAY Miss Althea Bleekman 0 2 35 0 0 0 16 51.00
15 LITTLE PLEASURE Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 33 4 0 0 15.2 52.20
16 THE MASAI WARRIOR Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 33 0 0 0 21.6 54.60
17 BLEACOTTS LEGAL LADY Miss Sallyann McCulloch 0 2 39 0 0 0 17.2 56.20
18 EMIR BAGATELLE Mrs Becky Bond 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 13.2 56.70
19 PASCHA Mrs Birgitte Martindale 0 0 38 12 1 0 6 57.00
2 CHIPPOLINI Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 STORMHILL COMET Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 29.5 8 1 0 19.6 58.10
21 BEG TO DIFFER Miss Gabrielle Rose 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 11.6 59.10
22 ANGELLUS Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 28.5 12 6 0 14.4 60.90
23 MONTY XIV Miss Paula Hush 0 0 32 12 0 0 18 62.00
24 ARK LION Miss Marta Siatkowska 0 0 47 8 0 0 8.8 63.80
25 VANIR JENSEN BUSTED Miss Lara Strutt 0 0 37 16 0 0 12.8 65.80
26 DIRECT LEGEND Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 0 28.5 12 0 20 12 72.50
27 DASSETT LUX Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 30.5 4 0 20 18 72.50
28 WILLBROOK BIG HOPE Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 32 12 0 0 29.6 73.60
29 RUBIS DE PRERE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 32 12 0 20 15.2 79.20
3 ALFIANO DEL FERRO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 12 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
30 DYLAN THE BARD Mrs Marion Wallbridge 0 0 38.5 16 15 0 12 81.50
31 BARNADERG Miss Vicki Boyes 0 0 34.5 8 0 20 20.4 82.90
32 HERES ROSS Mrs Carolyn Chapman 0 0 37 8 0 40 26 111.00
4 IMPERIAL TRUMP Mr Owen Cooper 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 DIRECT MISSION Miss Claire Deuten 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
6 WINDMILL Mr Michael Jackson 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
7 COOLEY FANDANGO Miss Louise Skelton 0 4 32 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
8 DIRECT KINGSTEAD RUBY TUESDAY Miss Claire Deuten 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
9 ACCOLADE IV Dr Kimberly Keeton 0 0 25 12 0 0 3.6 40.60
E R3 ROYAL BLAZER Dr Katie Russell 0 0 36.5 0 E E E R3
R MR VERSATILE Miss Kate Warren 0 0 37 12 R R R
W PARC DIAMOND LUX Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W
W OPPOSITION FILMSTAR Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 W W
W DANIMO Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 0 W W
W WOOLFALL JOANNA Miss Megan Pountney 0 0 W W
W CUROLEA JIMI Miss Emily Carenza 0 0 W W
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BONZA KING OF ROGUES Mr Matt Ryan 0 16 22 0 0 0 0 22.00
10 SHANNONDALE COMET Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 27.5 8 0 0 4.8 40.30
11 MASTER ALDATO Mr Chris Brentnall 0 0 33 8 0 0 0 41.00
12 POSITIVE FLIGHT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 0 43.50
13 ONYX BRUERE Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 36.5 0 1 0 6.4 43.90
14 TIGGERS BOUNCE II Miss Julia Fish 0 0 32 4 0 0 10.8 46.80
15 SATCHELMAN Miss Leah Darby 0 0 34 16 0 0 0 50.00
16 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW Miss Molly Bashford 0 0 35 12 0 0 6 53.00
17 CRUISING HOME Mr Patrick Pope 0 0 31.5 20 0 0 2.8 54.30
18 TYBERLINA H Mr Tom Searle 0 0 26.5 8 0 0 20.4 54.90
19 BARROWGILL GEORGE Mr Alex Lea 0 0 33.5 12 0 0 10.8 56.30
2 ELEGANCE II Mr Chris J Hall 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
20 GOLDEN FLEECE Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 34 12 0 0 16 62.00
21 FATALISTIC Miss Jessica Smith 0 0 29 16 0 0 17.2 62.20
22 TOUCH TOO HIGH Mr Neil O'Hara 0 0 38 12 0 0 12.4 62.40
23 WINSOME WENDY Miss Mel Willis 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 12.8 64.30
24 AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 0 35.5 8 0 20 1.6 65.10
25 THE JACKAROO Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 33 8 0 20 7.6 68.60
26 FASHION LABEL Mr Alex Lea 0 0 29.5 8 0 20 12.4 69.90
27 TULLA HYLANDER Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 0 28 8 0 20 22.4 78.40
28 HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 31 8 0 60 21.2 120.20
3 ZOCARLA BLH Mr Toby Pigott 0 12 25.5 4 0 0 0 29.50
4 BLIDWORTHS SPECIAL ONE Miss Rebecca Mottershaw 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
5 FINNISK CREST Miss Alice Everett 0 8 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 ELUSIVE STAR Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 6 24.5 8 0 0 5.2 37.70
7 IRISH MYSTERY IV Ms Kate Ebery 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
8 MR MACKENZIE NJ Mrs Jenny Levett 0 4 23.5 4 0 0 12.4 39.90
9 STRIKERLITE IV Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 27 4 0 0 9.2 40.20
E VELDHEER Lucy Blumberg 0 0 42 0 E E E
R WIGBETH CHARLIE Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 35.5 8 R R R
W TWINKERS Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 W W
W AJN POPPET Miss TARA RAIT-RATTRAY 0 0 39 W W W
W ZOMERSPECIAL KALIPSO Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 25 W W W
W FLAGMOUNT PATRICK Mrs Kathryn Carr 0 0 W W
W SPRING SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 25 W W W
W ARLANDO Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 30 W W
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PEMBRIDGE MUSICIAN Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 16 30 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
10 DIAMOND SUPREME Mrs Erica Murphy 0 2 33 0 0 0 11 44.00
11 FLASH GORDON II Mr Ben Way 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 4.8 44.30
12 FORCE OF JULY Miss Sophie Symonds 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 0 45.50
13 GREY EXPECTATIONS II Mr Martin Rudkin 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 6 45.50
14 OLIVIA III Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 33 8 0 0 4.8 45.80
15 WEST LAKE Miss Alex Van Doorn 0 0 34.5 12 0 0 0 46.50
16 PASTIS Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 12.4 47.90
17 BOOST Mrs Sarah Arkell 0 0 32 4 0 0 13.2 49.20
18 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 39 12 0 0 8 59.00
19 CLASSIC TOP CHARM Mrs Sarah Masefield 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 8.4 66.90
2 ROBINSTOWN HALL Miss Sophie Mills 0 14 28 4 0 0 1.6 33.60
20 MILLEND MALLOW Miss Molly Manners 0 0 36 0 0 20 13.2 69.20
21 THE BIG BAY HORSE Miss Roo Fox 0 0 32.5 8 0 20 11.6 72.10
22 RAINDANCER II Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 39 8 0 20 5.2 72.20
23 ARCTIC SUMMER Miss Francesca Moller 0 0 42.5 8 4 20 15.6 90.10
24 SQUADRON LEADER Miss Julie Tew 0 0 26 12 0 80 27.2 145.20
25 WISDOM III Miss Laura Morisot 0 0 38.5 16 24 80 57.2 215.70
3 PG TIPS Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 12 34.5 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
4 KNIGHT HERO II Miss Louise Skelton 0 10 28 4 1 0 7.6 40.60
5 ALO'S AMIRO Miss Erin Dobby 0 8 35 4 0 0 2 41.00
6 AOIFE Ms Jacqueline Jones-Parry 0 6 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
7 BLEACOTTS BRIGADIER Miss Chloe Hird 0 4 32 4 0 0 7.2 43.20
8 BALLYBAY JESSICA Miss Emily McCollum 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
9 COCOFINO Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 12.4 43.90
E R3 INDIGO BRAVE Miss Kate Allen 0 0 31.5 E E E R3
E R3 COOLGRANGE PIXIE Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 35 8 E E E R3
HC DOUBLE OPPOSITION Miss Georgina Courtenay-Evans 0 0 W HC
R FENCETHEGAP Miss Camilla Leitch 0 0 38.5 12 R R R
R FAIR COMPLAINT Miss Clare Sharpley 0 0 39.5 0 R R R
W STRAVINSKY Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 36.5 W W
W CARDKIEF MADE YOU LOOK Miss TARA RAIT-RATTRAY 0 0 34 W W W
W ZE CONNOISSEUR Mr Tom Haynes 0 0 W W
W PUDSEY Mr Alex Lea 0 0 W W
W ANOTHERBROWNGIRL Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 W W
W FRECKLETON EVOLUTION Miss Claire Heath 0 0 W W
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SKIP THE BEAT Mr Allun Sutherland 0 16 37 0 0 0 0.8 37.80
10 AVANTI Ms Lottie Jones 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 10 47.50
11 ROCKMOUNT LAW Mrs Melanie Herbert 0 2 32 0 0 0 18.4 50.40
12 CATANO ALASCA FANTAST Miss Gemma Barker 0 0 31.5 20 0 0 0 51.50
13 BONJOUR BOND Miss Lisa Drinkwater 0 0 37 16 0 0 0 53.00
14 AALIYAH Miss Sophie Tombs 0 0 45 4 0 0 4.4 53.40
15 CAPUCCINO V Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 38 12 0 0 3.6 53.60
16 FRAAM TIME TO TIME Miss Annabel Dalton 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 6.8 55.30
17 GOLDEN FIELD BOY Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 41 8 0 0 7.6 56.60
18 LADY MARMALADE IV Miss Jenny Yates 0 0 43 4 0 0 10.4 57.40
19 GHYLLWOOD AUGUSTUS Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 38 8 2 0 10 58.00
2 CROWN FIRESTONE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 14 28 8 0 0 2 38.00
20 BALLY DUN AGAIN Mr David Evans 0 0 38.5 12 0 0 9.6 60.10
21 BERNWODE NAIROBI Miss Alice Jones 0 0 36 4 0 20 6.8 66.80
22 SHANNONDALE QUIN Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 40 12 0 0 22.8 74.80
23 UNITED DUCAT Miss Charlotte Dencer 0 0 36.5 16 0 20 6.8 79.30
24 ATLANTAS AVATAR Miss Megan Harper 0 0 43.5 8 0 20 24.8 96.30
25 DIAMOND EDDIE Mr Michael Jones 0 0 35.5 20 0 20 21.2 96.70
26 HOT TODDY VI Miss Amy Crerar 0 0 41 4 0 60 24 129.00
3 LIVE LIFE Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 12 33 0 0 0 7.6 40.60
4 NAP HAND Miss Georgie Hall 0 10 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
5 SPORTSFIELD CLOUD NINE Miss Harriet George 0 8 31.5 4 0 0 8 43.50
6 DOLLYWOOD Miss Edie Campbell 0 6 36 0 0 0 8.4 44.40
7 BOLEIRO N Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 9.6 45.10
8 THE FRENCH HORSE Miss Roo Fox 0 0 34 12 0 0 0 46.00
9 WINCENT Miss Natalie Gamblin 0 0 36 8 0 0 3.2 47.20
E CASINO ROYALE II Miss Lizzy Kendrick 0 0 38.5 8 E E E
HC LITTLE OWL II Mr Alex Lea 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 1.6 HC
R TODLEA Miss Louise Chamberlain 0 0 42 8 R R R
R SHIRWELL FERN Miss Penny Chivers 0 0 39 12 R R R
R DOONMORE PRINCE Miss Antonia Knott 0 0 31.5 24 R R R
W CORNISH MERMAID Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 40.5 W W W
W GOLDSTREAM II Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 W W
W LORDES Miss Rachel Norden 0 0 W W
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUPERIUS Miss Esther Taylor 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
10 MASTER MOONSHINE Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 0 45.50
11 THINGAMYJIG Mrs Suky Skinner 0 2 47 0 0 0 0 47.00
12 CHOC ICE II Miss Georgie Silvey 0 0 40 4 0 0 4 48.00
13 CASTLE OLYMPIC Miss Abigail Castle 0 0 36 4 0 0 8.4 48.40
14 LITTLEWORTH SPLASHES Miss Nicola Toomer 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 18.8 50.30
15 MASTER FELIX Miss Catherine Joyce 0 0 31 4 0 0 16.4 51.40
16 TIKKABILLA MILL Miss Samantha Monks 0 0 29.5 4 0 20 0 53.50
17 ADAMS CURSE Mrs Lynda Hollinshead 0 2 42 0 0 0 14 56.00
18 EVERYTHING CHANGES Ms Miranda Harvey 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 18.4 56.90
19 DOODLE II Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 2 45.5 0 0 0 11.6 57.10
2 TROJAN DUST Miss Josephine LaCosta 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
20 MR LAWRENCE Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 38 8 0 0 13.2 59.20
21 DREAM MAKER Mr James Trevatt 0 0 27.5 0 0 20 12 59.50
22 ONEIDA DD Miss Katie Richards 0 0 32 0 0 20 11.2 63.20
23 ELLENBOROUGH COLOUR CONTRAST Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 25.2 63.70
24 LUCKY SHAMROCK Miss Sarah J Millard 0 0 46.5 4 0 0 15.6 66.10
25 BUMBLES Miss Christiane Reed 0 0 36 0 0 20 11.6 67.60
26 WILLY BALLOON Miss Darian White 0 0 42 8 0 0 22 72.00
27 NORTON FANTASY Mrs Sara Palmer 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 21.2 80.70
28 MARSTON HILL CHARMER Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 45.5 4 0 20 12.8 82.30
29 MAUDS MURPHY Miss Abbie Golden 0 0 44.5 0 0 20 19.2 83.70
3 RICHMONDLEA MERLIN Miss Gemma Fernihough 0 12 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
30 THE OSCELOT Mrs Victoria Brain 0 0 48 8 0 20 8.8 84.80
31 JAMACAIN ME CRAZY Miss Sarah J Millard 0 0 39.5 12 6 20 24.4 101.90
4 ENTERTAINER Mr Simon Grieve 0 10 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
5 MICKEY JAMES Mrs Charlotte Jackson 0 8 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
6 MYSTERY CREEK Miss Josephine LaCosta 0 6 34 0 0 0 4.4 38.40
7 AINT LIFE A BATTLE Miss Sarah J Millard 0 4 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
8 CONTIS Miss Ruth Burnard 0 4 29.5 4 0 0 8 41.50
9 VANITYS OHKEE Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 4 38.5 0 0 0 4 42.50
E TIP TOP TOO Ms Fiona Price 0 0 37.5 0 E E E
E HIGHLAND GHILLIE II Miss Abigail Hardy 0 0 E 0 0 2 E
E REALMS OF GLORY Miss Fiona Moore 0 0 41.5 E E E
R SPRING III Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 38 R R R
R ROYAL IMP Miss Clare Jeffery 0 0 43.5 8 R R R
W BENEFICIAL BUD Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 0 W W
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LUSOS LUCK Miss Marie Coles 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 MILLY VIII Jonathan Sutton 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 NEMO VII Mr Calum Taylor 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
12 AS YOU LIKE IT III Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
13 STRUT THE STAGE Miss April Hart 0 0 33 4 0 0 4 41.00
14 LEANOLA Rosie Hutchins 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0.8 41.30
15 RHAPSODY IN BLUE Mrs Georgina Van Puyenbroek 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 6.4 44.90
16 TIMS CHOICE Mrs Sue Peckham 0 0 33 8 0 0 4 45.00
17 SONAS OLIVER Mrs Wendy Robinson 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 12.8 45.30
18 SHES CRUISING IN COLOUR Robyn Anderson 0 0 34.5 12 0 0 0 46.50
19 WESTON BLACKBIRD Mr Peter Collier 0 0 32 4 0 0 12.8 48.80
2 LAKE STREET CHARISMA Miss Harriet Mills 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 FOXFORD CRYSTAL Gabrielle Baxter 0 1 37 0 0 0 12 49.00
21 INDIAN CHEST Miss Miranda Seldon-Truss 0 0 37.5 12 0 0 0 49.50
22 LUCIE II Laura Fay Matthews 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 15.2 49.70
23 HERCULES III Miss Amy James 0 1 38 0 0 0 14.4 52.40
24 FLASH HARRY X Mr Simon Evans 0 0 32 0 0 20 0.4 52.40
25 BLUEBERRY NJ Mrs Jenny Levett 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 14.4 55.90
26 SILVER SPOON II Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 31 4 0 20 6.8 61.80
27 WYREGATE INFINITY Miss Rachel Sturges 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 18.4 65.90
28 ROCCO FOX Miss Charlotte Milner 0 0 29 16 0 0 22 67.00
29 IVOR DERI Alison Cartwright 0 0 33 16 0 0 18.4 67.40
3 TUSCARORA Miss Rachel Fear 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
30 WOODLANDS BRIGHT SPARK Sam Blackwell 0 0 39 8 0 0 20.4 67.40
31 NOAH III Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 32 12 2 20 7.2 73.20
32 CHECKMATE Ms Sylvia Deeley 0 0 35 8 11 0 28.4 82.40
33 WETANO V Miss Rachael Gladstone-Millar 0 0 37 4 0 40 31.2 112.20
4 OZYMANDIAS IV Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 5 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 OTT Miss Claire Gregson 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 ONE FOR THE ROAD III Mrs Sue Holloway 0 3 35.5 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
7 LITTLE COTE IMP Miss Hannah Freeston 0 2 30 4 0 0 3.2 37.20
8 STAR OF LOUGH CUTRA Miss Lucinda Sewell 0 2 32 0 0 0 6 38.00
9 SARATOGA SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 2 33 4 0 0 1.2 38.20
E TEQUILA SPRING Miss Ellis Louise Stibbs 0 0 35.5 4 E E E
E SOLDIERS LAD Sarah Brown 0 0 35 E E E
E R3 ZANDERINK Miss Ellie Tuck 0 0 33.5 0 E E E R3
W LAKE STREET TUPPENCE Miss Julia Hall 0 0 W W
W GOLDEN NUGGET Miss Carolyn Rowe 0 0 W W
W ALFIE XIV Miss Arabella Montague 0 0 W W
W YEOMAN LEAP Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 W W
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROSE BEDES FINALE Mrs Nicola Collins 0 8 32 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
10 HADDON INSIGNIA Ms Rosemary Riley 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
11 ASLAN V Mr Simon Evans 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
12 HALLO HELLO Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 4.8 41.30
13 GARRAANGRENA SCHOFIELD LEAH MOORMAN 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
14 TANNERS HALL Holly Denyar-Freeman 0 0 35.5 4 3 0 0 42.50
15 WESTON FAIRPLAY Mr Sam Sheppard 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
16 ZOHORN SL Miss Daniella Howells 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 2.4 43.90
17 GREEVAIE ROXY ANNE Miss Kismet Bandeen 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 6.8 45.30
18 BUBBA II Mrs Juliet Clarke 0 0 35 8 0 0 4.4 47.40
19 MARSDEN MISSION Mrs Shirley Wright 0 0 41 4 0 0 4 49.00
2 FLINT IV Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 7 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
20 LADY MAY II Mrs Victoria Watkins 0 0 33.5 16 0 0 0.4 49.90
21 TIMUCUA Miss Sarah Garrett 0 0 38 8 0 0 5.6 51.60
22 BADGER XI Miss Daisy Waterman 0 0 38 12 0 0 6.4 56.40
23 OZ Mrs Debby Hodson 0 1 32 0 0 0 26 58.00
24 OUR ELLIE Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 35 8 0 0 30.8 73.80
25 KALUSHA Mr Alex Jessett 0 0 34.5 8 0 40 13.2 95.70
26 CLOONKEEN SUPREME Mrs Helena O'Regan 0 0 34.5 4 0 65 15.2 118.70
3 NIARCA II Miss Hollie Cartwright 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 JUST A PUZZLE Mrs Merrilyn Berry 0 5 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 RENZO VAN HET SPAANS KWARTIER Mrs Rachel Bromfield-Moore 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 TALISMAN D'OO Mr Richard Wakeham 0 3 35.5 0 0 0 2 37.50
7 CTS LUXURIOUS Miss Alexandra Elliot 0 2 29.5 8 0 0 0.4 37.90
8 LITTLE DOT Mrs Jayne Tomecek 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0.4 38.90
9 LILA KELLY Miss Beatle Payne 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
E ORKNEY JET SPRINGS Miss Ellie Bliss 0 0 35 4 E E E
E MASTER ZOLA Miss Lee-Ann Penaluna 0 0 34 E E E
E OT ALOXE CORTON Mrs Sue McCreath 0 0 42 4 E E E OT
W CLYNAGH JOSH Miss Annabel Neasham 0 0 36.5 W W W
W ASKAMORE Mr Brian Tew 0 0 40.5 W W W
W DAISY XI Mrs Lynne Kitson 0 0 W W
W CALYPSO VII Miss Lucie Nixon 0 0 W W
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESTGATE WIZARD Miss Rachel Fear 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 EASTVIEW AGUILAR Ms Sarah Hackney 0 0 34 4 0 0 8.8 46.80
11 GALLEY LIGHT Miss Camilla Cotton 0 1 44.5 0 0 0 2.8 47.30
12 TRIPLETON ROCKET Mrs Victoria Watkins 0 0 40 8 0 0 0 48.00
13 DOLLEY WOMBLE Miss Vanessa Hill 0 1 44.5 0 0 0 3.6 48.10
14 MISSILE EXPRESS II Mrs Becky Gibbs 0 0 33.5 16 0 0 0 49.50
15 LYNWOOD CHOREOGRAPHY Miss Amy Pugh 0 0 39 12 0 0 0 51.00
16 RUMIAN Ms Liza Donnelly 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 10.8 53.30
17 LORD TENNYSON II Vanessa Malin 0 0 43 12 0 0 0 55.00
18 LAURENCE Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 46 8 0 0 4 58.00
19 GAJ Miss Polly Louisa Hughes 0 1 46.5 0 0 0 17.2 63.70
2 PRINCE VIII Miss Amy James 0 7 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
20 DRUMCILL BOSSY BOOTS Miss Samantha Harfield 0 1 44 0 0 0 28 72.00
21 BLUE SKIES ILLUSION Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 48.5 12 0 20 0 80.50
22 OLYMPUS STAR Miss Ellie Beatty 0 0 32.5 8 8 20 18 86.50
23 J D III Mrs Helen Barton 0 0 37 0 0 20 31.2 88.20
24 GLYNARFON TOCATA Mrs Alison Jones 0 0 33 0 0 20 36 89.00
25 SEALLARAIN Miss Joanna Purvis 0 0 40 0 11 20 26 97.00
26 STRATN JACK Ms Felicity Snell 0 0 47.5 12 0 20 27.2 106.70
27 FOXY WILLOW Mrs Bridget Harrison 0 0 41 12 10 40 28.8 131.80
3 KINNEAGH TWILIGHT Miss Beatle Payne 0 6 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 GINGER GEOFF Miss Annabel Neasham 0 5 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
5 VALENTINO H Miss Louise Stainsby 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 4 39.50
6 HAMBERLINS BOY Miss Roo Fox 0 3 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
7 WIZARD OF AUS Ms Chloe Hall 0 2 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
8 SILVER PHOENIX Mr Richard Wakeham 0 2 36.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
9 INTO THE WOODS Ms Caroline Peyton 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 4 44.50
E MILLENNIA Mr Jake Davenport 0 0 44.5 8 E E E
E MONTEZUMA Mrs Mandy Stodart 0 0 35.5 E E E
E ARK ADMIRAL Miss Laura Hinves 0 0 49 8 1 E E E
E R3 BEACH BABE Miss Imogen Addison 0 0 34 4 E E E R3
R VORIANDER Miss Emelye Luckett 0 0 42.5 12 R R R
R REILLY V Sarah Sabin 0 0 47.5 R R R
R CURALIE VAN DE LEEUWERK Miss Amy Campbell 0 0 39.5 0 R R R
W NAHANNI KING Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 0 W W
W ROSSERK LAD Miss Gabby Burt 0 0 W W
W CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE X Miss Charlotte Milner 0 0 46 W W W
BE90Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOL HEIGHTS Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 8 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
10 ALI DELFREIS Miss Harriet Lily Edwards 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 PIERROT II Miss Alice Collins-Youngs 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
12 BOBBY DYLAN Miss Maddie Cantrill 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
13 IRISH SMOKEY JOE Miss Helen Bennett 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
14 MISS D PIGGY Mr Alexander Haynes 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
15 DIRECT STRIKE Miss Jodie Amos 0 1 33 0 0 0 8.8 41.80
16 KILLIMOR GANNON Miss Sophia Icke 0 1 34 0 0 0 9.2 43.20
17 SUPER CELEBRITY Miss Chloe Herbert 0 0 32 8 0 0 3.6 43.60
18 MORNING MISS NANCY Miss Mattie Skelton 0 1 36 0 0 0 12 48.00
19 BAILEY NJ Miss Eleanore Trotter 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 10 50.50
2 CHIANTI IV Miss Kerry Smith 0 7 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
20 MELANGEL Mr David Drinkwater 0 0 38 16 0 0 0 54.00
21 DOLLEY MOTH Miss Anna Sherwood 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 12 55.50
22 CASINO ROYALE VI Miss Kelly Blumberg 0 0 33 0 0 20 6 59.00
23 COS ME IS GINGER Miss Felicity Eperon 0 0 53 8 0 0 2 63.00
24 HERCULES MORSE Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 33 0 0 20 22.8 75.80
25 DIAMOND MIRACLE Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 32 8 0 20 24 84.00
26 MASTER BOJANGLES Miss Anna Chapman 0 0 42.5 0 0 85 35.2 162.70
27 JUMBOSTAR Z Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 0 37 12 12 80 38.4 179.40
3 MAYZING II Mr Alex Lea 0 6 30 0 0 0 4 34.00
4 MASTER BUZZ NJ Mrs Jenny Levett 0 5 23.5 8 0 0 4 35.50
5 KINGSLAND FAIT ACCOMPLI Miss Jess Hooley 0 4 35 0 0 0 2 37.00
6 DAKOTA LONE STAR Miss Dani Cuomo 0 3 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
7 ZILVRETTI Mr James Loffet 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
8 READY FREDDIE Miss Arabella Montague 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
9 EROS MOON Mrs Kitty King 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
E SPARROW JACK Miss Joanna Holliday 0 0 34 E E 0 0 E
E CR CEFNYDD CARADOC Miss Tanya Allen 0 0 34.5 E E 0 0 E CR
E R3 FLEET ANCHOR Ms Janine Fradgley 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E R3
W RIVER VALLY ROBERT Miss Camilla Perrett 0 0 38 W W W
W TRAVEL ON AIR Miss Katherine Kirkland 0 0 W W
W FERNHILL RED Miss Abbie Chapman 0 0 W W
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
LETS DANCE Ms Mary Marsh 0 0
1 J W FARROW Mr Bill Levett 6 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
10 DUNMURRY BOY Mr Alex Lea 0 0 33 4 0 0 5.6 42.60
11 KONRAD Mr Miles Pearson 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
12 BRIDE VALLEY STAR Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 35.5 0 0 0 8.8 44.30
13 LORDINO Miss Katie Pytches 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 2.8 45.30
14 NZB CASCADE Mr Sidney Dufresne 0 0 38 8 0 0 1.6 47.60
15 CLEAR THE DEC Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 31.5 12 6 0 0 49.50
16 WELLMAN Mr Jon Evans 0 0 39.5 12 0 0 0 51.50
17 MINI ME III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0.4 51.90
18 TREVOULTER VOLTEX Miss Laura Browne 0 0 33 8 0 0 12 53.00
19 BONZA BENDIGO Mr Allun Sutherland 0 0 42.5 8 0 0 2.8 53.30
2 BAGGRAVE IMPERIAL ROCK Mrs Caroline Edwards 5 32.5 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
20 CLIFTONS ARMANI Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 36.5 12 0 0 5.2 53.70
21 WE FOUND NEMO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 34 16 0 0 4.4 54.40
22 BROWN SUGAR III Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 34 8 0 0 18 60.00
23 MON CONFIDENT Miss Fiona Jonason 0 0 32 12 0 0 16.4 60.40
24 INDEPENDANT SPIRIT Ms Anita Sunthankar 0 0 36 8 14 0 3.2 61.20
25 GODINGTON UMBRIA II Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 31.5 20 0 0 11.6 63.10
26 ALLSTAR BANKS Mrs Helen Shaul 0 0 36.5 12 0 20 11.6 80.10
27 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 32 12 0 20 20.8 84.80
28 PRIMMORES PATIENCE Mr Sam Sheppard 0 0 32.5 12 0 20 22 86.50
3 CREESLOUGH Miss Ginny Howe 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 HHS FORACRUISE Miss Julie Tew 3 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 LITTLE STAR II Miss Charlotte Martin 2 35.5 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
6 WHABBY CHIQUE VANT HEIKE Miss Rhea Macleod 1 29.5 4 0 0 5.2 38.70
7 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Hannah Merrett 1 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 FORESTLAND SPUTNIK Mr Dag Albert 1 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
9 JESMOND JUSTICE Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 38 4 0 0 0.4 42.40
R BROADSTONE L'APPASSIONATA Miss Leah Ann Griggs 0 0 35 R R R
R UNDECIDED Miss Steph Cameron 0 0 34 24 8 R R R
R CASPAR VI Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 29.5 R R R
R R3 DREE HILL Miss Morgan Sykes 0 0 34.5 R R R R3
W DANCE PHAROAH Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 47.5 20 8 W W W
W TRAITORS FORD Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W
W TREVIDDEN Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 0 W 8 W
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TISRARA DREAM Miss Lauren Causer 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 TRUE COLOURS Mrs Sarah Rook 1 32.5 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
11 PAYMASTER Mrs Caroline Thornton 1 31 0 0 0 7.6 38.60
12 JACQUART Mr Peter Collier 0 0 30 4 0 0 4.8 38.80
13 FLOATING ISLAND Miss Julie Tew 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0.4 38.90
14 DUCAL DANCING KING Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
15 OH VIVALDI Mr Adrian Whiteway 1 38 0 0 0 1.2 39.20
16 PLAY THE JOKER II Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 33.5 4 1 0 0.8 39.30
17 IMPROVISE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
18 DUCAL DANCING SPARK Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 35 8 0 0 1.6 44.60
19 KILFARISSEY BREEZE Miss Leanne Wilkins 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 3.2 44.70
2 TUNNEL HILL BACARDI Miss Sarah Lee 5 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 FAIR GAME Miss Fiona Jonason 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 2.4 45.90
21 MADDOCKSTOWN Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 30 20 0 0 0 50.00
22 BRIDGETOWN SERENDIPITY Miss Anna Jones 0 0 37 8 0 0 5.6 50.60
23 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 0 34 12 0 0 4.8 50.80
24 CINNAMON X Mrs Rebecca Hughes 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 2.4 51.90
25 READY FREDDIE IV Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 42.5 12 0 0 0 54.50
26 ROYAL PRINCE II Mr James L Robinson 0 0 31.5 20 1 0 4 56.50
27 COUNTESS IDRIS Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 26.5 12 0 20 13.6 72.10
28 TREGOODWELL Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 34 16 0 20 22.8 92.80
29 FINAL ALERT Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 32.5 0 0 40 25.6 98.10
3 Z RUBERTHA 58 Mrs Sally Chamberlain 4 34 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
4 TWILIGHT BLUES Mr Owen Moore 3 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 SKIPPY VII Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 2 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 LUPISON Mrs Jo Ward 1 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 WISE CRACK Miss Jodie Amos 1 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 LEONIDAS II Mr Sidney Dufresne 1 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 BOMB SHELLED Miss Dawn Shillingford 1 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
E HF GREEN BARNS BUSTER Mr Dag Albert 0 0 30.5 16 E E E HF
E R3 ZAZOU SOW Miss Rosie Allen 0 0 37.5 8 E E E R3
W CROWN METEORITE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 38.5 W W W
W NETHERTOWNS JETHRO TULL Miss Fiona Horsepool 0 0 35 W W W
W FIELD POWER Miss Sarah Martin 0 0 W W
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUBESCO Ms Morgan Taylor-Wrighton 6 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 MISS GRACE Miss Jo Aston 0 0 27 4 8 0 6.4 45.40
11 ZEP II Mr Dag Albert 0 0 27.5 16 0 0 2.8 46.30
12 LANDMARK ABACUS Miss Amy Furness 1 43.5 0 0 0 3.2 46.70
13 ARGENTINUS Miss Ginny Howe 1 43 0 0 0 4.8 47.80
14 LAKESIDE SEASON Mrs Sonia Hansen 0 0 44 4 0 0 0.8 48.80
15 BELISCO Ms Jennifer Meiklejohn 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 0 49.50
16 WINSOME CONTROL Miss Hannah Brown 0 0 43 4 0 0 7.2 54.20
17 ON THE DOT Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 38.5 8 3 0 6.4 55.90
18 BELLE STARLET Mrs Sarah Smith 0 0 43 12 0 0 1.6 56.60
19 LES BOSSONS Miss Julie Tew 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 4.8 57.30
2 MILL END BURDOCK Mrs Emma White 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 ULTIMATT Col Peter V Hervey 0 0 39 4 0 0 16.8 59.80
21 DIAMOND CUTTER Mrs Sue Tideswell 0 0 39 8 0 20 0 67.00
22 OPPOSITION ECLIPSE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 37.5 4 0 20 7.2 68.70
23 MONACO GOLD Mrs Madeleine Gardner 0 0 44.5 8 0 0 16.8 69.30
24 KEEP WATCH Mrs Caroline Davies 0 0 41.5 4 8 0 16.8 70.30
25 VANCOUVER SPRING Miss Francesca Jackson 0 0 33 8 4 0 36.8 81.80
26 SPORT SEEKER Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 31 4 0 40 22 97.00
27 BLAH DE BLAH Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 40 12 0 20 25.6 97.60
28 BOURNEFIELD TOPSY TURVY Miss Megan Fletcher 0 0 32 12 0 40 33.2 117.20
3 PRIMITIVE DATA Mrs Jo Ward 4 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 SID IV Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 3 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
5 CROWN HERO Mr Nigel Taylor 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 MULLARKEY IV Miss Davina Kerr-Muir 1 36 4 0 0 1.6 41.60
7 NZB ECHO Mr Sidney Dufresne 1 34.5 4 0 0 4.8 43.30
8 RUBY RED 05 Mrs Katie Barber 1 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
9 DEAL OR NO DEAL Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 37 4 0 0 4 45.00
E CR ESPIONAGE II Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 28 E E E CR
E R3 THE PILGRIMS PROMISE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 35.5 E E E R3
R SHERRYGROOM BREEZE Miss Natasha Longley 0 0 42 R R R
W MANOLITO V Mr Michael Winter 0 0 W W
W MAN TROUBLE II Miss Elli Gilje 0 0 W W
W ARDENT BUCK Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 56 W W W
W MARCATO CONQUEROR Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34 W W W
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STILO KONTIKA Mr Jason Hobbs 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 MARKET PARADE Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
11 BORLEAGH BEAU Miss Katie Morris 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
12 BOW HOUSE MONEYPENNY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
13 THE LADY ZINNIA Miss Chloe Kirkpatrick 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 SECRET LEGACY Miss Katie Roots 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
15 THE QUEEN OF SPADES Miss Dinnie Jordan 0 34.5 0 0 0 2 36.50
16 SAMMIE III Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 35 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
17 WENDEL OF BELLHOUSE Miss Elsa Walsh 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
18 ROLAND RAT III Ms Julia Reed 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 2.4 40.90
19 CORKY Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 33 4 5 0 0 42.00
2 THE MAX FACTOR III Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 ROBERTSTOWN LAD Miss Emily Sands 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
21 BOURNEFIELD NOBBY WOODFORD Miss Megan Fletcher 0 41 0 0 0 3.6 44.60
22 JUST JIMMY II Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 12.8 51.30
23 IRISH GIFT Miss Rachael Clark 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 19.2 76.70
24 BALLADEER SIX FOR GOLD Miss Maxine Sykes 0 0 34 12 0 20 11.6 77.60
25 DICK TAYTOE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 35 8 0 20 18.4 81.40
26 GOT THE BUG Miss Samantha Austin 0 0 36.5 24 0 60 15.2 135.70
27 BILLY BEETROOT Miss Lara Strutt 0 0 34 4 0 85 50.4 173.40
3 WATERFORD ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 J'S SUPER SAUCY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 RUGAN JOSH Miss Fiona Jonason 2 25.5 4 0 0 2.4 31.90
6 CAMLAB DOT COM Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 A TOUCH OF CLOVER Mrs Claire Richardson 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 WELTON SOPHISTICAT Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
9 FIDEL CASTRO Miss Kathryn Dunlap 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
E CR REBELS HEART Miss Larissa Hansford 0 0 35 E E E CR
E R3 MASTER CASH Miss Alyson Mapstone 0 0 30.5 E E E R3
R MORE THAN GOLD Miss Katie Pytches 0 0 33 4 0 R R R
W TINKAS GOLD Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 35 0 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded