Results
Event name: MORETON (2) Date: Aug 8-9 2020 Location: Moreton Equestrian Centre, Dorchester, Moreton, Dorset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ERIN Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 16 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 FLY THE FLAG II Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 14 24.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 25.90
3 SYNCHRONISED Mr David Doel 0 12 22.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 10 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.70
5 UNNAMED (805845) Mr Aaron Millar 0 8 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
6 NEWFIELD LIONHEART Mr Jack Mariani 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 WATERMILL SWEET DIAMOND Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 4 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
8 CLASSICALS EURO STAR Mrs Zara Tindall 0 4 27.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.30
9 IMRE VERA Miss Elise Cadman 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Maggie Brims 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 5.20 33.20
11 WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 35.80
13 ALMOQATEL Miss Heidi Stevens 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 SAMSON Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.60
15 TAMARIND Mr Gilles Serbource 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
16 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 38.30
17 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Emma Jowett 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.40
18 TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Miss Claire Downie 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 4.80 38.80
19 INUS PH Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 39.00
20 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.00
21 SARRENGETTI WIND Miss Molly Swain 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.80
22 KINGSTON JT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 10.00 40.00
23 KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 40.20
24 FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
25 CRYSTAL BARNEY Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.00
26 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.80
27 USKERTY DIAMOND LAD Mr Cameron Beer 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 12.00 45.80
28 HILL CREST CRUISE Miss Lizzie Aldridge 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 3.20 46.20
29 HARTHILL ZARA Miss Lottie Royle 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 46.20
30 NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Miss Ilona Lang 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 13.20 48.50
31 CELEBER Miss Holly Whyte 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 10.40 53.40
32 QUEEN OF UTOPIA Mr Adam Short 0 0 35.3 16 0 0.00 5.60 56.90
W SHARRAGH REBEL Ms Devon Street 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W
R TREENHILL ARISTOTLE Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 35.3 R 0 R
W IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORKER BUACHAILL Miss Emily Weeks 0 16 22.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 14 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 23.70
3 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 12 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
4 MBF SWAGGER Miss Helen West 0 10 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 8 27 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.20
6 EL PLATANITO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
7 DIPTFORD MORNING HAZE Miss Isabelle Geran 0 4 23.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 29.50
8 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 4 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.60
9 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 TALK TO FRANK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 25.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 32.50
11 PAR AVION II Miss Lucy Shearing 0 2 26.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 33.30
12 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
13 GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 2 22.8 0 0 0.00 12.00 34.80
14 KOBOLIVIA VDL Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 2 27.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 35.40
15 MIGHTY NEWS Mrs Essie Barker 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.30
16 VIOLETTA II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 2 26.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 37.10
17 QUINTERO II Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
18 MORNING AFFAER Miss Jennifer Bland 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.80
19 KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 20 4 0 0.00 14.80 38.80
20 ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
21 ON A MISSION Miss Jessica Browning 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.00
22 BILLY EXPECTATION Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.30
23 ASK ME BACK Miss Daisy Job 0 2 27.3 0 0 0.00 12.80 40.10
24 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 26.5 12 0 0.00 2.00 40.50
25 GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 24 4 0 0.00 13.20 41.20
26 DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Miss Kate Brown 0 0 29.5 4 10 0.00 0.00 43.50
27 DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 10.80 46.30
28 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 35.3 8 2 0.00 2.40 47.70
29 COOLAVIN OBSESSION Miss Alice Derryman 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 49.50
30 BACKSPIN DS Miss Isabel Hallett 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 14.00 52.00
31 MENELAUS Miss Abigail Porter 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 19.60 55.10
32 BOSSANOVA II Miss Flora Hall 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 9.20 67.70
W RLE KHALEESI C Miss Tess Townend 0 0 33.3 W 0 W
W A DAZZLING TURN Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 W W
W SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLMINGA STAR Miss Beckie Smith 0 16 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 TREGELLIS Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 14 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 SIRI DELUXE Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 12 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 THE PREACHER MAN Mr David Doel 0 10 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 BALLYCAPPLE COOLEY Miss Anna Stillwell 0 8 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
6 ICE GEM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 6 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
7 MGH JESSICA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 4 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
8 KAYLAS STAR Miss Safia Woodward 0 4 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
9 JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Miss Althea Bleekman 0 2 27.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.40
10 VINISAUROUS Ms Josie Mackenzie 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
11 NADIR DE LEAU Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
12 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
13 HOLIDAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
14 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
15 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Mr Thomas Hawke 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
16 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.80
17 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
18 VIVERO DH Z Mrs Helen Martin 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.60
19 BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
20 SAM MY GREY LAD Miss Lottie Gunter 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.50
21 TOODLEPIP Mrs. Abbie Lynch 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.30
22 KEC ALOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Rachael Corry 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.70
23 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.50
24 NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.10
25 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.70
26 JAZZ ROOS Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 38.70
27 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.70
28 IN A MINUTE Mrs. Phillipa Elvy 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 17.60 54.60
29 FIRECRACKER ORBIT Miss Jenny Daniels 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 13.60 65.60
30 AUBURN TURVEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 23.5 4 0 20.00 23.60 71.10
31 IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 0 37.8 4 0 20.00 26.40 88.20
E R3 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 25.8 0 0 E E E R3
W BENJAMIN BRITTEN Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 W W
E GRANTONS WHISPER Miss Lottie Gaukroger 0 0 34.5 E 0 E
R IRISCH Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 26 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 16 22.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 14 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
3 JASPER TOO Mr Rupert Batting 0 12 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
4 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 10 25 0 0 0.00 0.40 25.40
5 TIR NA NOG SHADOW Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 0 8 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
6 LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 6 26.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 32.00
7 DI SORRANO Miss Hollie Sprague 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 PENGRAFEN Miss Chloe Rabin 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
9 ISLAND BOY II Miss Emily Weeks 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
10 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 35.70
12 MOLLINGTON II Mr Gordon King 0 0 23.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 36.70
13 RUMPY CORLEONE Miss Flora Birkmyre 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.40
14 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Katie Hale 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 40.30
16 DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.40
17 SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Millie Mahoney 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 8.00 46.00
18 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Ms Philippa Watkins 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 13.20 47.70
19 SMASHING IRIS Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 8.80 49.30
20 KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 28.80 58.30
21 BUGSY MALONE Mrs Angela Willett 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 1.60 59.60
22 CIRCUS RINGMASTER Miss Livi Hosking 0 0 34 4 1 0.00 22.00 61.00
W QUANTI DU VI Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 39.3 8 8 W W W
E MENAI COSMIC DUKE Miss Isabelle Geran 0 0 28 E 0 E
E EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Emilia Barry 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E
E HF KING BILL Ms Bel Wright 0 0 34.5 4 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 06.07
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 L K SAFFIRA Miss Shannon Cox 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 BRIAN BORU III Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 23.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 GOLDEN SOVERIEGN Mrs Emma Hall 0 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.80
5 JACK OF DIAMONDS IX Miss Harriet Franklin 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
6 FONNIC Miss Caitlin Astley-jones 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 TREVADLOCK SO SMART Miss Maisie Randle 0 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 34.60
8 DAISY Miss Eliza Heard 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 34.70
9 SMOOTH OPERATOR Miss Natasha Wren 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 ITALIAN RIVER Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 25.8 8 0 0.00 4.00 37.80
11 NIGHT SKY Miss Lilly Hannaway 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.80
12 EMBLA RICHMOND Mrs Clare Moules 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 40.50
13 KILLYNURE MOLLY Mrs Lynda Lattanzio 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
14 EASTLANDS CHOIRBOY Miss Phoebe Raby 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 20.80 48.30
15 CANANDO TAZER Miss Katherine Smith 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 5.20 50.20
16 ROCKWOOD LOU Miss Chloe Craig 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 18.00 58.00
17 BALLYMORRIS KING Miss Isabella Sefton 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 5.60 58.60
18 WRIGGLE Mrs Alexandra Yates 0 0 33.3 16 0 0.00 11.20 60.50
19 MAESMAWR HUNSTMAN Mr Jason Craig 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 17.60 60.60
HC ADMIRAL Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 26.40
R LOUGHILL FIZZ Miss Katie Parker 0 0 35.5 12 0 R R R
R MAY GRANITE Miss Grace Truelove 0 0 38.5 0 0 R R R
W IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 W W
W TYCORNEL ALFIE Miss Diana Milner 0 0 W W
W BIGGERA HOLLY Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 W W
W DREAM ORACLE Miss Bronnen Pears 0 0 32.3 8 0 W
W THE RUBICON Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 28.5 8 0 W
E CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Tara Moore 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E
W CAMELEON Miss Isabel Wilkinson 0 0 W W
E AR ACE MOONSHINE Miss Bonnie Parker 0 0 34 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 06.07
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 21 0 0 0.00 0.80 21.80
2 ROWENA Miss Emily Ware 0 0 22.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 27.50
3 SAM SAYS Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 CHINI CON LONDIA F Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 26 0 0 0.00 4.00 30.00
5 BAY BANDIT Miss Abbie Coutanche 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.10
6 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Mrs Belinda Payne 0 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 LODEWIJK Miss Hayley Parker 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.30
8 CANANDO ARTFUL WARRIOR Mr Christopher Smith 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 GARRAI LAD Mrs Alison Lamb 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 PORTPHILIP REBEL Mrs Angela Gilbert 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 CHARLIE XXXIX Mrs Alexandra Erskine Scott 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 SANDMAN V Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.60
13 CAVALIERS LADY Miss Tayla Wilson 0 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 39.10
14 ARDLONAN JACKO Miss Beth Ford 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 5.20 40.20
15 CAENEWYDD HANNAH Miss lois hempston 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 3.60 41.60
16 WINGARDIUM LEVIOSA Miss Beth Norrish 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.80
17 GREYSTONE SEA MIST Mrs Hannah Pole 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 2.40 42.40
18 MISTER SOCKS Miss Emma Cory-wright 0 0 24 0 0 0.00 20.80 44.80
19 GURKY Miss Jennifer Molton 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 13.20 46.50
20 MAGIC ILLUSION II Miss Julia Knight-jones 0 0 26 0 0 20.00 1.60 47.60
21 KNOCKBRACK JACK Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 16.80 53.80
22 WALKABOUT III Mrs Helen Dunning 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 13.20 55.20
23 THOMATH CELTIC PUZZLE Miss Karen Burns 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 58.30
24 CHILLINGWOOD SCUDOOLIE Mr Josh Early 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 27.60 61.40
25 BWLCHYFEDWEN BEDWYRR Mrs Eve Bateman 0 0 37.3 4 0 40.00 5.20 86.50
26 GREAT MATES Mr Keith Brown 0 0 37 8 0 40.00 22.40 107.40
HC WINCHESTER Miss Olivia Morgan 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 35.00
HC JIM JAM Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 32.70
W JIGSAW XVI Miss Ellie Stone 0 0 W W
W FAIRFIELD SPOTTY Miss Katy Burnell 0 0 W W
W NEWCOPSE TIGGER Mrs Liz Mansbridge 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.07
BE80(T)RF - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HCB HONEY Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 WOODENDFARM VIVA Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.80
3 CRIMSON GOLD Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 24.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 29.50
4 FLOYD IV Miss Georgia Stephens 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.70
5 SUNNY SPELLS Mrs Laura Richardson 0 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 COUSIN JACK IV Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 TIGER LILY II Miss Amy Cox 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
8 GLEN CARTER Miss Zoe Symes 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
9 TULLIBARDS MAGICAL OCEAN Miss Tabitha Stephenson 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
10 CAPTAIN CORLEA Miss Victoria Tar 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
11 THE RUSSIAN ROULETTE Mrs Emma Beckerleg 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
12 KNIGHTSBRIDGE JOE Mrs Karen Franklin 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 JUST MY JULES Miss Alexandra Tarrant 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
14 GREDINGTON ACROBAT Mrs Sarah Royal 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.10
15 KNOCKANNA FLASH Mrs Jill Mcfarland 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.90
16 THE BOMBER JACKSON Miss Eleanor Francis 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 47.90
E RF RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Ella-louise Venning 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E RF
W SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.55
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KOGOLA Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 8 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 KMR CASCANESSI Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 7 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 REUBENS BELTAINE Miss Imogen Cole-Holland 0 6 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 DARK ADMIRAL Miss Abbey Plaice-queen 0 5 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 FIRESTONE B Miss Sophie Isabelle Louise Flann 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 3 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.50
7 LEYROY BROWN MAN ABOUT TOWN Miss Roxi Foster 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.60
8 FARRIERS REFLECTION Miss Julia Smales 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 FEELING FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 2 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 KINGS CRUSADER Miss Hannah Mann 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 CELIA MOUSSARDIERE Miss Romane Caradeuc 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.40
12 TRENAVEY SEOIDE Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 1.20 36.50
13 KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 37.40
14 I'M A WONDER Miss Rosie Fry 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.20
15 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.60
16 DIAMANDA Miss Rebecca Maidment 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.70
17 BREEOGUE BREEZE Ms Katie Clyne 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.80
18 HONNEPON Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
19 SPARHANGER VELVET Miss Elizabeth Andrews 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.50
20 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
21 TOOK BY STORM Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 22.3 16 0 0.00 2.40 40.70
22 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 2.00 41.00
23 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
24 PONTOON SKY LARK Mrs Kelly Roe 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
25 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
26 ATTRACTION II Mrs Sammi Stapleton 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 44.50
27 LUSIANA SPRITE Miss Samantha Simmons 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 44.50
28 KNOCK GLEN Mr Sam Morrison 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 46.00
29 SHINING KNIGHT Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 48.00
30 SHEMORE BUSINESS Miss Rhiannon Cummings 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 12.80 48.80
31 TROUBADOUR Mrs Nicole Jooste 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 14.40 50.70
32 BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Miss Leah Hayden 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 22.00 74.50
33 EL CYD III Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 31.5 16 20 0.00 9.20 76.70
HC PJV INKY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 26.20
HC HAVITA Z Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 27.5 8 0 0 0 36.30
HC MASTER TUCK Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
HC KINGS RANSOM III Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 57.70
W HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 0 32 4 0 W W W
R PENDAN NEVADA Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 0 34.5 4 0 R R R
W FAY LANTA T Miss Ocean Moore 0 0 43.8 W 0 W
W BALLYS BACK TO BLACK Mrs. Kathryn Baker-Brooks 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.55
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELCLARE WARRIOR Miss Alexa Palmer 0 8 21.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.50
2 CULMORE FRANK Miss Bridget Priest 0 7 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 KILIMANJARO Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 6 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.90
4 QUALITY QUICK DECISION Miss Melissa Joannides 0 5 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 GALANDO Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 4 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.90
6 BOBBI BROWN II Ms Debbie Radford-lewis 0 3 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Fleur Kingsford 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 COOLEY DONE DEAL Miss Tess Townend 0 2 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.90
10 EMPEROR RYAN Miss Charlotte Jordan 0 1 28.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 34.00
11 BALLYANTICS Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 MILLION DOLLAR MILLIE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 MBF ONLINE Miss Rebecca Wren 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.10
14 KILKERN LUX Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
15 DEXTERS SISTER Mrs Lucinda Gray 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
16 PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Miss Charlie Woodhouse 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
17 KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
18 SOS UNICORN Miss Harriet Hayley 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
19 TANZANITE SILVER LINING Miss Amelia Struel 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.70
20 DAVILLON EROS Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
21 WHAT HAPPENED Miss Arabella Brooking 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.90
22 QUALITY HFS Miss Deia Tollman 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.10
23 DIAMOND GLENVIEW LASS Mrs. Kathryn Baker-Brooks 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
24 COOGA BRIGADE Miss Julie Richardson 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.60
25 WESTCOMBE WILLIAM Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.90
26 DANCING HEBE Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 8.00 47.30
27 QUINNIES FAERIE TALE Miss Katie Thomas 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 49.30
28 TAKE TWO II Miss April Dawe 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 7.20 49.50
29 HORGANS SWEET MELODY Mrs Michaela Doyle 0 0 33.3 4 0 40.00 4.00 81.30
HC LISDEEN NINA Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
HC CROWN ROYAL Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 30.3 8 0 0 0 38.30
HC SIR SUAVE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 0 39.80
HC OTTER HOLT Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 30.3 8 0 0 0 38.30
W WHITE MOUNTAIN Miss Louise Lock 0 0 W W
W WELLPARK SHOWGIRL Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 W W
W REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 0 W W
E HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 34.3 4 0 E E E
W KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 W W
W GLENSENSAW ROBIN Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 W W
E LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Miss Kate Carter 0 0 28.5 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.55
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KING Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 8 22 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 ROCKY XI Miss Madeline Reader-smith 0 7 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 6 24.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 MAGICAL LEGEND Miss Harriet Foale 0 5 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.30
5 TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Mrs Rosie Marlow 0 4 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 IRIS WB Miss Georgina Leavold 0 3 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.90
7 BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 2 28.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.90
8 IOWA VD HAGENHORST Mrs Lucy Mccarthy 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 PRECIOUS ONE Miss Lydia Stuart 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 LET’S JUS’ PRETEND Miss Isobel Davies 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 DIADOCTRA Miss Isabella Brent 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.60
12 BRENDONHILL STARLET Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 26.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 36.30
13 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 36.70
14 BLACKWOODLANDS QUAIL Miss Zoe Davies 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
15 GOODWINS DANCER Mrs April Richards 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
16 KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 38.50
17 CAHERLISTRANE SNOW DROP Miss Nell Reckitt 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
18 CASPIAN VI Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 28 12 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
19 CLASSIC EDITION Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 9.20 40.20
20 CASTLEFIELD BARCARDI N COKE Mrs Catherine Kaar 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 41.90
21 BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Lottie Adams 0 0 24 8 0 0.00 10.00 42.00
22 MIDNIGHT SHYLOCK Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 28.3 12 0 0.00 2.40 42.70
23 KARENA Miss Abbie Cowley 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 12.80 46.80
24 DAMSON WINE Miss Connie Clerey 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 0.00 55.50
25 MOJO Mr Thomas Blachford 0 0 33.5 24 0 0.00 0.00 57.50
26 KNOCKMULLEN CREGGANEMPEROR Miss Melissa Herridge 0 0 34.5 8 0 20.00 0.40 62.90
27 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 29.60 80.40
28 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 33 4 0 40.00 45.60 122.60
HC PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
HC STORM JACK Miss Amy Stewart 0 0 34.5 0 1 E E 47.50
E AR IGOUGO Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 30.3 4 0 E E E AR
W SWEET WISPA Miss Frankie Sommerfield 0 0 34.8 4 0 W W W
W MANDIANNA Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 W W
E KING JIMMY Miss Tegenn Greenaway 0 0 28 E 0 E
W ARDEO KOTO Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 0 W W
E TWEEDLE DUM Miss Lily Risborough 0 0 31.3 E 0 E
W BALLYKNOCK KATE Mrs Sarah Wharton 0 0 30 0 0 W W W
W ALVESCOT WALTZTIME Mr Tom Madgwick 0 0 W W
W HOT ROCKS Mrs. Emma Campbell-Hill 0 0 W W
W TYAN LADY ORTIZ Miss Harriet Barnes 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.55
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PIPPIN TITANIA Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 COOSAN GREY Miss Rachel Brown 0 7 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 ALICE Mr Stephen Way 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 ETERNAL FLAME II Miss Saffron Coombes 0 5 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Dr Alexander Bush 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 COOMBELAND SEMILLY Mr Rupert Batting 0 3 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 QUAINTON TARANTINO Miss Charlotte Hoare 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
8 ORIGI VD MOLENBEEMDEN Mrs Emily Wiegersma 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.10
9 KILLCOMMON DIAMOND Miss Caitlin Fahey 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 LAIKALOT Miss Georgina Ewell 0 2 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 THEO DU'PILIA Miss Ceri Edwards 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
13 PRIMAL KNIGHT Ms Ali Wilkes 0 1 29.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.10
14 JUST DYLAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
15 BLACKTHORN CARRABAWN Miss Lydia Stuart 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.80
16 DAINAMYTH Miss Jodie Delbridge 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.20
17 BEN Miss Tati Stephenson 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.70
18 MADDAFORD COPERNICUS Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
19 BALLYARD FLASH Miss Ciara Bennett 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 37.90
20 KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.40
21 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
22 DOS SANTOS Ms Fiona Wright 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.10
23 HOLLY XVI Mrs Sharon Routley 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.20
24 CLEVER TREVOR III Miss Ellie Wakeman 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.20
25 STUART Z Mr Scott Welsby 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 1.20 40.20
26 MR SAM CRUISING Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 41.10
27 LEGENDS DUNN BEAUTY Miss Libby Collier 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.30
28 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 43.10
29 HURRICANE V Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 44.70
30 FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 46.60
31 LACKAGHBEG APRIL DOCK Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 46.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
32 RUBY Mr Jack Emmett 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 52.90
33 TIKITIBU Mrs Liselle Coutanche 0 0 38.3 4 0 20.00 26.40 88.70
34 ZIA'S ZAVITAS Mrs. Helen Buckland 0 0 38 0 0 40.00 12.80 90.80
HC COBURG Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 0 39.00
E RF TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 0 32 0 0 E E E RF
W DIDDY BIT CRAZY Mrs Stephanie Geran 0 0 W W
W REDINAGH PERCISION Miss Jessica Tregoning 0 0 W W
W PEMBROKE MASTER PIECE Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 W W
W ST MAWGAN VALETTA Miss Emma Adams 0 0 W W
W SAND LARK Mrs Nikki Webster 0 0 W W
W JUMBOS QUESTION Miss Grace Warden 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 6 0 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 5 0 23.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 25.00
3 CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Mrs Jo Rimmer 4 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 25.10
4 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 3 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
5 JUST CHILLIN Mr Fred Powell 2 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 1 0 26 4 0 0.00 1.20 31.20
7 REHY REVELATION Mr Jack Pinkney 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.90
8 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 36.20
9 TOMOCHICHI Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 36.70
10 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.20
11 SOVIET STAR Miss Laura Runciman 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.60
12 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 12.40 41.40
13 AILLE MAXIMUS Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 43.00
14 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 43.70
15 BEECHFIELDS NADAL Mr Max Warburton 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 43.90
16 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 11.60 44.40
17 CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 12.40 46.40
18 OH BE LUVED Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 7.60 48.10
19 HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Mr Rupert Batting 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 13.20 49.70
20 CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 11.20 53.70
21 CONGRESS MASTER Mr Stephen Way 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 21.60 57.60
22 FAERIE MIKADO Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 16.40 63.20
23 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 28.5 4 0 20.00 10.80 63.30
24 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 25.3 8 0 20.00 12.40 65.70
25 KINGS TILLY Mrs Mary King 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 121.60 172.10
W CENTURIAN BAY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 24.5 4 0 W
W MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 0 0 30.8 0 0 W
W HARBOUR TOWN Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 28.3 4 0 W W W
W HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 26.8 W 0 W
E BRITANNIAS CABARET Miss Libby Seed 0 0 35 E 0 E
E RF NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 27.8 0 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISTER BOND II Miss Vicky Tuffs 6 0 14 4 0 0.00 0.00 18.00
2 KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Mr Max Warburton 5 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 4 0 22.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 30.40
4 TREND DE LA CRUISE Mr Fred Powell 3 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 1 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 22.3 4 0 0.00 8.80 35.10
9 ORCHID ELM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 36.80
10 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.70
11 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 1 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
12 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 39.80
13 NOVATURIENT Miss Clementine Montgomerie 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 8.40 42.40
14 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 12.40 48.20
15 BEECH RAVELL Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 0 41.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.30
16 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 8.00 50.00
17 BLING Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 14.40 50.70
18 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 8.80 51.10
19 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 7.20 51.20
20 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 18.00 56.30
21 RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 22.40 56.40
22 TOOME CARRICK DIAMOND Mr James Shaw 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 9.60 57.10
23 SHOWTIME Mrs Zara Tindall 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 22.00 57.30
24 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 0 39.5 12 0 0.00 8.00 59.50
25 LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 16.00 63.00
26 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 40 12 0 0.00 12.80 64.80
W AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 0 32.3 8 0 W W W
W MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 34 12 0 W W W
E R3 KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 29.5 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ICONIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 6 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mr Gubby Leech 5 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 4 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 FINCH FANCY Mr Ben Lee Liles 3 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Rafael Losano 2 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 JACKPOT Mrs Polly Schwerdt 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.50
7 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 1 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 34.50
8 WESTWICK REBEL Mr Fred Powell 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.00
9 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
10 GREENLANES HERMIONE Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 2.80 42.60
11 OWN AGENDA Mr Tim Rogers 1 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 15.20 44.00
12 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
13 PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 2.80 45.60
14 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Mrs Phillipa Lewis 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 47.30
15 FLYNN III Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 3.60 48.90
16 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 12.80 49.10
17 TOMMY CRUISE Mr Tom Grant 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 11.60 49.40
18 HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 12.80 50.60
19 FERRO CURRY Mr Callum Robertson 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 18.00 51.00
20 PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 19.60 55.40
21 DISSINGTON MISS GRAINGER Miss Chloe Richards 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 22.00 59.50
22 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 17.60 60.10
23 CANTONY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 29.20 67.50
W HEADING EAST Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 35.8 4 0 W W W
W SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 W W
W LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35.8 W 0 W
W OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33 0 1 W W W
E RF NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Lucy Hemmings 0 0 37.3 8 0 E E E RF
W SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 35 4 0 W W W
W BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 0 41 24 9 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
ON - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARSTONPARK LUPINA Mrs. Becca Midwinter 6 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 ALL WE NEED Miss Millie Juleff 5 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 BRECHFA MEDROD Mr Joe Roome 4 0 26 0 0 0.00 4.00 30.00
4 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Daisy Amin 2 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 IRISH JIG III Miss Vittoria Panizzon 1 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Mrs Samantha Lissington 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.60
8 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 1 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
9 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.90
10 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
11 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Bronte Monks 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 10.00 41.00
12 HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.30
13 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 43.60
14 CHILLY BOY Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 12.80 45.10
15 CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Mrs Sam Abraham 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 46.30
16 HAPPENSTANCE Mrs Zara Tindall 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 16.00 46.80
17 FREESTYLER Mrs. Claudia Rothermere 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 12.00 49.80
18 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 35.3 4 4 0.00 7.60 50.90
19 FERNHILL SILK ROAD Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 26.00 64.30
20 BLUE BOY II Mrs. Lily Bradley 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 13.60 66.40
21 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 13.20 67.70
E DASSETT COURAGE Miss Lily Ryder 0 0 30 E 0 E
W GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W
W BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 W W
W BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 36.5 12 0 W W W
E CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 31.5 E 0 E
E RF FLY ME TO THE MOON Miss Beetle Gage 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E RF
W LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 28.8 12 0 W W W
W GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 32.3 W 0 W
W TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 40.3 12 0 W W W
W BROOKPARK VIKENTI Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 25 0 0 W W W
W KAAPACHINO Miss Eliza Chapple 0 0 32.8 16 20 W W W
W LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 W W
W BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 25.5 0 0 W W W
E DARK SPIRIT Miss Katie Hale 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded