Results
Event name: MORETON (2) *NEW* Date: Aug 3-4 2019 Location: Moreton Equestrian Centre, Dorchester, Moreton, Dorset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PAR AVION II Miss Lucy Shearing 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 LANGALLER POLZEATH Mrs Polly Walker 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
11 JABIR Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.00
12 FRULI Mrs Catherine Gibbs 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
13 EAZY DECISION Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.90
14 CHYTAN INDIE Miss Jess Robson 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
15 FLYNN III Mr Oscar Kolowski 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.20
16 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Henry Clist 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.20
17 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.00
18 WHATS THE CRAIC Miss Daisy Waldock 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.00
19 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.60
2 FELIX B Miss Coral Keen 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 ADVENT Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 6 43.00
21 KNITSON HONOUR Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 45.40
22 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Miss Lucy Ferguson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 47.10
23 DOONAVEERAGH DELUXE Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 55.20
24 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 4 55.80
25 COOLEY DONE DEAL Miss Tess Townend 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 2 56.00
26 COOLEY GHS Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 57.60
27 MBF ONLINE Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 60 23.6 118.90
3 JANDINE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 IMRE VERA Miss Elise Cadman 0 10 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 SLIABHAWN ADMIRAL Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.50
7 A DAZZLING TURN Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 ANNAGHMORE VERSACE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
9 CRUISE BREAKER Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
E REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 IN A MINUTE Miss Phillipa Selwood 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
11 MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Amy Tough 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
12 WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.30
13 MAYFAYRE LADY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
14 BAY RIVER Mr George Batters 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
15 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.40
16 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 38.20
17 DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 44.20
18 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 45.50
19 TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Miss Claire Downie 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 10 48.00
2 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 LYRICAL GENIUS Miss Isabelle Bagley 0 0 27.8 0 0 16 0 0 4.8 48.60
21 THATS MY MAN Miss Katie Shepherd 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 49.60
22 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 6 0 2.8 51.60
23 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 52.70
24 PETER PAN Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 58.40
25 BEYOND A MASTERPIECE Miss Josephine Mitchell 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 63.60
26 AUKLUND Miss Holly Craven 0 0 35 0 0 16 7 0 12.8 70.80
27 CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 15 40 12 116.50
28 OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 60 27.6 126.10
3 JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Miss Althea Bleekman 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 OUR OLD FELLA Miss Jess Hooley 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.00
6 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
8 CASTLE FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.80
9 GOLDWING Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
E HOLNEST FINNEGAN Miss Charlotte Walters 0 0 32 0 0 E E
W MONKEY MAGIC MAN Miss Lucinda Osborne 0 0 30.5 0 0 W W
W GREENHAYS MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Alexa Palmer 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 16 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
11 IT IS I Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
12 HASLEMERE SUPREME Miss Elena Flay 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
13 GREENENDS TIGER TOM Miss Jade Lazenby 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
14 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 41.50
15 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Coral Keen 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.60
16 PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 4 46.00
17 SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 47.60
18 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.80
19 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 0 30 0 0 20 0 0 0 50.00
2 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 14 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
20 MADCAP Miss Molly Russell 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.00
21 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 9 0 4.4 51.90
22 DARCEY TRUFFLE Mrs. Laura Sharpe 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 60.70
23 DJANGO'S TIME Miss Julie Clement 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 4 60.80
24 MAGNUM X Miss Grace Vooght 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 60 36.8 134.60
3 RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 12 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.70
4 REHY MBF Miss Millie Rogers 0 10 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
5 ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 8 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
6 GILANALINDE Miss Eden Blake 0 6 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 PENWIND ULYSSA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 TOP BILLING Miss Bella Balian 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
E CHICAGO ROSE Miss Lucy Mcmillan 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E
E HOT ROCKS Mrs. Emma Campbell-Hill 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E
R A BIT SPECIAL Miss Lauren Sanders 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R
W MACHAS GREY Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 W W
W BALLYCRINNIGAN ROCK Miss Catriona Goodman-jones 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 6 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 CANZAYER J Mr Daniel Sibley 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 DROP THE SUBJECT Miss Emily Weeks 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
12 LARIATS SUN Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
13 AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
14 LADY GRIZ Mrs Lucy Henretty-Lee 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.90
15 IRISH SYNERGY HERO Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
16 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
17 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.60
18 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
19 SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.20
2 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 14 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 29.40
20 DRUMKEERAN JET Miss Hannah Kidner 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
21 FALANT Mr Archie Hare 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
22 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Ellie Warham 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.60
23 KIWI SP Mr Aaron Millar 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.30
24 FANTASTIC MR FRITZ Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.10
25 DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.80
26 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 6 50.80
27 GALOPIN B Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 7 0 20.8 58.60
28 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Zoe Taylor-Jones 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 26.8 61.80
3 JUMBOS GIRL Miss Sophie Minchin 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 GALICIA Mr Daniel Sibley 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 JOYRIDE II Mrs. Naomi Scala 0 8 27 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.40
6 FERRO CURRY Mr Callum Robertson 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 UNNAMED (CORRIEBEG SUPERNOVA) Mr Freddie Scala 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
8 ELVA COVAIER Mr Christopher Wincer 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 GEORGE V Mrs Janet Lickiss 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
R DOWNTOWN BILLY Mrs Helen Casey 0 0 25.8 0 0 R R
W CONAN III Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.59
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COUSIN JACK IV Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 BRILLIANT PERCY Miss Olivia Barnes 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
11 THE BOMBER JACKSON Miss Eleanor Francis 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.40
12 KILDERRY STAR Mrs Kerry Welsh 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.60
13 IRIS WB Miss Georgina Leavold 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 6 0 8.8 48.30
14 FOXTOWN GOLDEN LYNX Mr JACK JORDAN 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.80
15 BRIEF CONNECTION Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.80
16 PAULDARYS BOOTYLICIOUS Miss Abigael Drodge 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 59.00
17 LOUGHILL FIZZ Miss Katie Parker 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 20 1.2 66.00
18 WELLPARK MERLIN Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 37 0 0 4 1 20 4 66.00
19 JUST MY JULES Miss Alexandra Tarrant 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 3.6 67.60
2 DOWHILLS REMEMBER ME Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.30
20 PAINSTOWN NED Mrs Emma Hammerton 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 14 0 6.8 70.30
21 ROWENA Miss Emily Ware 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 60 2 92.00
3 COOLFIN HERO Miss Florence Bestford 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
4 SEEK INDI Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 BALLY OWEN Mrs Penelope Towers 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 IL MARINAIO Miss Joanna Lee 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
7 TEHYA Miss Rochelle Wilson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 GARRAÍ LAD Mrs Alison Lamb 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.20
9 UNKNOWN (TICKETY BOO) Mrs Liselle Coutanche 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 4 0 0 42.50
E SPACE TELESCOPE Mrs Jeanette Ann Male 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 E E E
E FIRESTONE W Miss Bethany Hull 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E
HC STORM JACK Miss Amy Stewart 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 16 W HC
W MO BUACHAILL BAIRE Mr Barry Maddocks 0 0 38.5 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.59
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SMOKIN GUN Dr Rebecca Hamilton-fletcher 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 SUNFIELD ELSPETH Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.10
11 KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
12 COMBE BREEZE Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.50
13 CASPIAN VI Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.50
14 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 39.10
15 ADMIRAL Mrs Justine Scott 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.00
16 WELLPARK SHOWGIRL Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.90
17 TED V Mr Hadden Frost 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 48.40
18 HOLLYCREEK SIR CLINTON Miss Victoria O'Neil 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.50
19 LARCH Miss Louise Proctor 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 9 0 0 52.30
2 RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 BROWNSCOMBE FIORUCCI Miss Dora Lengyel 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.30
21 FLASH Mrs LUCY BOSLEY 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 40 6.8 82.10
3 FINOCCHIO Miss Charlene Dunn 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 EL NINO H Miss Zoe Bryant 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
5 CRIMSON GOLD Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.50
6 WILBERRY Miss Lucy Squire 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 BALLINAGUILKEY SQUIGGLE Miss Abbie Rogers 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.00
8 EASTLANDS BEETHOVEN Miss Michelle Head 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
9 SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
E CAILINS BLACK RUE Miss Willa Stourton 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 5 E E E
E VALOUR III Mrs Alison King 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E
HC ALICE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W PATRICK STAR Miss Rebecca Smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 W W
W HIGH SPIRITS II Miss Rosey Bradburn 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.47
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLIDAY Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 8 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.80
10 DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
11 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.50
12 VILLAGE LADY Miss Kirsten Hill 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
13 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 35.80
14 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
15 BROOKHILL MONKSLAND Miss Madeleine Loweth 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
16 PUCK IV Mrs Tilly Latimer 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.80
17 RUBY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
18 JUST DYLAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.40
19 BELCLARE WARRIOR Miss Flora MacEwan 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
2 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 7 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.80
20 SOMETHINGORNOTHING Miss Rachel Ware 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 48.10
21 CHILLI OCEAN Ms Sue Barr 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 13 0 0 48.50
22 HCHURCHPARK SANDY COVE Mrs Caroline Robinson 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 20 0 72.50
23 MISS SWEETPEA Miss Anna Collins 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 10 25.6 86.10
3 ETERNAL FLAME II Miss Saffron Coombes 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.70
4 CADBURY VH REUKENIS Z Miss Jodie Loveday 0 5 25 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 29.80
5 IGOUGO Miss Fiona Rawle 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
6 SUM FUN NOW Miss Jessica Shopland 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 IT MUST BE DANDY Miss Jasmin Edwardson 0 2 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 32.10
8 MIGHTY MOUSE II Mrs Pip Atkinson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 LOOK OUT TIGER Miss Fenella Pinney 0 1 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 34.00
R BRULEE Mrs Rebecca Martin 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 21 R R
W WHITEHAWK PENNY BEA Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W SWEETCOMBE HUNTSMANS GIRL Mrs Nicole Windley 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 5 W W
W WELCOME SURPRISE Mr John Robinson 0 0 41.3 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.47
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Micklethwaite 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 KILNCOPSE STORM Miss Chloe Kennard 0 0 36 0 0 4 5 0 10 55.00
11 LUCINDA II Mrs Rebecca Bailey 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 73.80
12 BOOZE CRUISE II Miss Katherine Orchard 0 0 35 0 0 8 22 40 52.4 157.40
2 DARK ADMIRAL Miss Abbey Plaice-queen 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 HERMES Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 DUNGAR SILVER DUN Miss Clara Montgomery 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 CARLOM Miss Kacey Reynolds 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 CEFNYDD CARMINA Miss Tara Coyle 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 DAVE II Miss Molly Rattue 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.50
E ROSSAGUILLE HARRY Miss Kirsten Hill 0 0 35 0 0 E E
E AR GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R MARQUISE Miss Freya Snelgrove-Brown 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.47
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IWONDER WHEN Miss Charlie Perrott 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 ARD BLUR Miss Tamsin Birkett 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 TOO BE SURE Mr Connor Moloney 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.60
12 NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
13 MCCABE CREEK Mr Jamie Insole 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.30
14 ARDEO KOTO Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.30
15 CURRAYDERRY HERO MAX Miss Amanda Prior 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.10
16 WALKABOUT III Mrs Helen Dunning 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 46.50
17 KINGS COMPANION Miss Lauren Northway 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 47.20
18 RICKAMORE CONTRAST Miss Rosie Doe 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.00
19 SAMSON Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 57.00
2 SILVIA Miss Charlie Morrey 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 MUMBO JUMBO III Mrs Sue Woodbury 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 58.90
21 CIAN'S PRIDE Miss Kitty Godman-dorington 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 61.10
22 SILKEN EVE Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 11 20 3.2 71.00
23 MIDSUMMER FAERIE Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 40 2.8 78.60
24 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 4 40 11.6 92.40
3 BALLYKNOCK KATE Mrs Sarah Wharton 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
4 CUTTON TUCK Mrs Holly Forty 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
5 KNOCKFERNIA SKY BOG Miss Maelle Guillard 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
6 NINE SPRINGS Miss Amy Barlow 0 3 29 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.20
7 MOSTYN II Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
8 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.70
9 QUINNIES ROCCO Miss Jo Hayes 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.90
E MONAGHANSTOWN EARL Miss Abigail Wyatt 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.47
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Mrs Rosie Marlow 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.70
11 FAY LANTA T Miss Ocean Moore 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 46.30
12 SULAS LEGEND Miss Lily Jackson 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 47.50
13 DOS SANTOS Ms Fiona Wright 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 63.00
14 EL CYD III Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 9 0 2 64.50
15 KILMINGTON FROLIC Miss Vicky Heal 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 22 64.50
16 FAIR HILLS BABA Miss Georgie Tory 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 70.40
17 KEEPING CODY Miss Madeleine Pierson 0 0 37 0 0 4 4 40 0 85.00
18 KILLOSSERY KENETIC Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 2 40 12.4 88.90
19 CARNAVAL DUTCHESS Miss Madeline Warren 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 60 9.2 115.50
2 CONGRESS MASTER Mr Stephen Way 0 7 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
3 KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 6 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.50
4 ANNAGH ROSE Miss Jo Lowe 0 5 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
5 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
6 HONEY IX Miss Alice Elgar 0 3 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
7 WODEN Mr James Grant 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 44.40
8 EMPEROR RYAN Miss Charlotte Jordan 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.00
9 LITTLE MISS RUA Miss Betty-Jane Clarke 0 1 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 45.50
E CASTLEFARM ROYALE Miss Daisy Oliver 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E ELECTORAL ROLE Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 26.3 0 0 E E
E R3 SOUTHHILL FARM FELIX Miss Maisie Randle 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC JUPILER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.47
BE90Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER TUCK Mr Aaron Millar 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Jessica Tregoning 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 1 0 4 39.30
11 BUGSY MALONE Mrs Angela Willett 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.60
12 MOSHI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.60
13 SAREIKO FOX Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
14 ANY BOY Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.90
15 UNNAMED (LUNA ECLIPSE) Miss Libby Seed 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 48.70
16 JATOBA Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 61.10
2 WIGHT LINK BAY Miss Kristy Koch 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 SHANNA GIZMO Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
4 LOOPY LOU II Miss Minna Hobbs 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 MISSED Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
6 HILLCREST CHARLIE Miss Alice Lloyd-Evans 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
7 FINCH FANCY Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 WILSFORD MAGGIE MAY Miss Libby Seed 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
9 BANDARLA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
E INKY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 34 0 0 E E
E BORIS XI Mrs Kate Darby 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 CENTURION IV Miss Ashley Helliwell 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC ORIGI VD MOLENBEEMDEN Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 W HC
R GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R
W DYSART ELITE Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 6 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.80
10 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 43.80
11 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 51.20
12 FANAD WEST CALLARDO Miss Rosie Russell 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 58.40
13 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 60.40
14 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 12.8 75.30
15 HALLMARK DS Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 30 0 0 20 11 0 17.2 78.20
16 CAPITALIST II Mrs Kathleen Laurence 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 20 13.6 85.10
17 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 40 27.2 107.70
18 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 40 33.6 108.10
2 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 DARCO IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 4 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
4 BLOOMFIELD FLAPJACK Miss Saskia Layburn 3 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 2 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 BE GEMMA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.60
7 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
8 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.20
9 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
W ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 W W
W TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 40 0 0 W W
W DASSETT ROMANCE Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 34.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAPTAIN IV Mr Aaron Millar 6 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.00
11 QUACKERS II Miss Francesca Warham 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.10
12 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.50
13 WIDLAKE PRINCESS Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 48.90
14 RADISH III Mrs. Charlotte Pearson 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 64.20
15 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 64.20
16 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 26.8 92.30
2 HIPP DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 5 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 4 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 32.60
4 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 3 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.50
5 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
6 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
7 DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.00
8 HISCO Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
9 JAZZ MASTER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.80
E AR CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
HC TUTOR RASCAL Mr William Smith 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 2 HC
R LUCY SPARKLES Miss Emily Williams 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 R R
W HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 W W
W ARTISTIC AFFAERE Mrs Rebecca Dobson 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded