Results
Event name: MILLFIELD Date: May 11-12 2019 Location: Millfield, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IRISCH Mr Miguel Catela 0 16 22 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 23.60
10 SIR ALEX III Mr Tim Cheffings 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
11 JUNOS ECHO Mrs Emma Pascall 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.80
12 ALDATO ARMAGH Miss Olivia Mallows 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
13 DUNNE SURPRISE Miss Ellie Warham 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.60
14 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 4 0 0 42.30
15 BACKSPIN DS Miss Isabel Hallett 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.60
16 MR BRABUS Mr Rafael Losano 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.80
17 TAMAROSA II Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
18 KILLYCLOGHAN NATALIA Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.80
19 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 47.70
2 KBF WALTZING WITH HILDA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 14 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 MIGHTY NEWS Mrs Essie Barker 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 50.40
21 DANGER MOUSE Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 0 35 0 0 8 2 0 11.2 56.20
22 DOLLY MIXTURE III Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 5 0 12.4 59.20
23 PAR AVION II Miss Lucy Shearing 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 5 0 15.2 59.70
25 LADY VALTAS Miss Alexandra Garner 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 18 0 0 64.30
3 STORMHILL COMET Miss Elizabeth Allsop 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 KILTOWN DREAMER Miss Rachel Brown 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 GREENENDS TIGER TOM Miss Jade Lazenby 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 1 0 2 29.80
7 WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
8 SES HURRICANE Mr Archie Hare 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
9 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
E HF MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 COVE GEORGE Miss Maddy Bullock 0 0 37 0 0 12 18 E E E R3
E R3 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E R3
R BAROLO III Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 34.3 0 2 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THEODORA Mr Theo Funnell 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Miss Daniella Page 0 0 34 0 0 0 1 0 3.2 38.20
11 GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Mrs Carolyn Price 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.00
12 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
13 PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
14 SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 2 43.00
15 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 44.70
16 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.80
17 DAVE II Miss Molly Rattue 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 45.60
18 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 46.10
19 MOORLOUGH BILLY Miss Megan Breslin 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.90
2 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 14 23 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 29.40
20 NASEBY Miss Naomi Round 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 2.4 50.90
21 FAIRWAYS FINALE Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.00
22 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 57.40
23 QUALISTA DU JARDIN Miss Jennifer Sims 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 60.90
24 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 60.90
25 MERCHANT BANKES Miss Ella Hall 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 9.6 63.10
26 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson-stone 0 0 38.3 0 2 12 8 0 8.8 67.10
27 LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 35 0 0 16 3 20 18 92.00
28 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 20 34.8 98.10
3 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 8 24 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 32.40
6 STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.50
7 POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.20
9 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
E AR URHAVINALAUGH Miss Sarah Blois 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 16 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 35.70
11 QUARME AFFAERE Mrs Becky Ormond 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
12 FUTURE CADENCE Miss Becca May 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.70
13 QUACKERS II Miss Francesca Warham 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
14 DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
15 LATINAS TWINKELING Miss Holly Stephens 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.80
16 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 35 0 0 4 3 0 0 42.00
17 KITALPHA Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 44.10
18 MASTER GO II Miss Isabelle Bradford 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.20
19 ATLANTIC COAST Mrs Nicky Ralph 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 46.10
2 ALONG CAME SILVER Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 IN A MINUTE Miss Phillipa Selwood 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 50.30
22 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 3 20 12.8 67.10
23 GRANTSTOWN PRINCE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 15.2 78.00
24 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 33 0 0 12 19 20 14.8 98.80
25 ARGENT II Mrs Hayley Ellis 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 40 22.4 103.20
26 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 60 27.6 122.60
27 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 33 0 0 0 2 80 28 143.00
3 ULTIMATE LAW Mr John Tilley 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 RICARDO COLOURS II Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
5 MY BAY GIRL Mrs Sally-Anne Miller 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
6 JABIR Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 HOLNEST FINNEGAN Miss Charlotte Walters 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 GERRY THE VIKING Mr Jonny Sandeman 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
9 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.40
E HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Miss Joanna Reeves 0 0 30 0 0 E 20 0 E
E R3 WHITEHAWK BAY BEAUTY Mr Charlie Bailey 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 24 E E E R3
R FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Maddie Kemppainen 0 0 38 0 0 R R
R STEVIE BULL Mrs Chloe Greenham 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HASLEMERE SUPREME Miss Elena Flay 0 16 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 VERONIQUE Ms Wendy Welch 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.00
11 TOP BILLING Miss Bella Balian 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.20
12 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
13 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.30
14 TOO BE SURE Mr Connor Moloney 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
15 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.30
16 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
17 CASTLE FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
18 GUY OF CLONAD Miss Amelia Halley 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.40
19 FLEURS GALAXY Miss Zoe Dunham 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 44.70
2 WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.30
21 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.00
22 SUMMER NIGHT CITY Miss Jodie Crosby 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 7 0 0 48.50
23 IRISH LIA Miss Louise Cowling 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 49.20
24 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 0 0 5.2 55.50
25 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 58.40
26 DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 20 22 89.80
3 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 BRAVEHEART VIII Miss Samantha Stockley 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
5 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.30
6 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 6 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
7 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 KHALEESI II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 35.80
9 REHY MBF Miss Millie Rogers 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
R AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 R R
R GOOD FRIDAY XI Miss Leanne Webber 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 R R
R RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WISHFUL THINKING VIII Mr Tim Cheffings 0 16 15.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 15.30
10 RAPHAEL II Mrs Vanessa Watson 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.20
11 CASMIER Miss Emily Farleigh 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
12 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
13 DI SORRANO Miss Claire Dymond 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 36.20
14 TOP HONOURS Mr Henry Insley 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
16 THE WHOLE KIT AND KABOODLE Miss Georgie Conneeley 0 2 29.8 0 2 0 0 0 7.6 37.40
17 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
18 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Nicole Dunlop 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.00
19 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
2 CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Hannah Chase 0 14 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.00
20 JR EWING Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
21 SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
22 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 31.8 0 2 4 4 0 4 43.80
23 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.20
24 CULT LEGEND Miss Lauren Leiter 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 6 0 6.4 48.70
25 STEP ALONG STYLE Miss Ellie Kibbey 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 50.00
26 FLY THE FLAG II Miss Tabitha Williamson 0 0 33.5 0 2 4 5 0 8.4 50.90
27 HON FLEUR Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 61.00
28 HINDOCTRO Miss Amanda Taylor 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 66.10
29 QUEEN OF ROCK Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 69.90
3 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Polly Muirhead 0 12 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 24.40
30 CAIRNGORM Ms Kate Fisher 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 18 0 26.4 79.90
4 COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 10 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
5 GOLDUN PUZZLE Miss Katherine Riley 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.30
6 GEORGE V Mrs Janet Lickiss 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
7 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Isla Read 0 4 25 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 30.20
8 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
9 RIVAL DE VILLEGARDIN Miss Maddie Longstaff 0 2 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 32.70
W CUTTON BENTLEY Miss Ellie Clist 0 0 30 0 0 8 13 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRANCHFIELD GALLOWAY Miss Alice Hirst 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 24.40
10 IGOUGO Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 2 0 0 39.50
11 SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 39.80
12 HOLLYCREEK MISS LILY MAI Miss Elsa Cardale 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.80
13 SOUTHHILL FARM FELIX Miss Maisie Randle 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.70
14 LOUGHILL FIZZ Miss Katie Parker 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
15 SOS FALLOW DEAR Miss Tamara Old 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.70
16 TWEEDLE DUM Miss Marie-Anne Stretch 0 0 29 0 0 4 5 0 4 42.00
17 VALOUR III Mrs Alison King 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 8 0 0 46.30
18 HCHURCHPARK SANDY COVE Mrs Caroline Robinson 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
19 HISTY LADY Miss Alice Major 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.70
2 MAGIC MAYDAY Ms Elaine Owen 0 0 25 0 0 0 3 0 0 28.00
20 RUBY AMORE Miss Laura Pickford 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 6 0 5.2 49.00
21 OHIO GOLD Miss Kaitlin Woods 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 49.00
22 COMBE BREEZE Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 50.50
23 BWLCHYFEDWEN BEDWYRR Mrs Eve Bateman 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 55.90
24 FUEGOS SUPA NOVA Miss Hayley Matthews 0 0 36.3 0 2 0 0 20 0 56.30
25 TOPAZ Miss Matilda Branson 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 58.10
26 LUCY Miss Lucy Squire 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 8 0 3.6 59.10
27 ME FEIN Miss Victoria Winter 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 3 20 0 65.80
28 COOLESHALL ASHA Miss Grace Rowley 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 66.50
29 TULLABRICK PRIMROSE Dr Donna Sellick 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 6 20 10.8 73.60
3 SUNNY SPELLS Mrs Laura Richardson 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.40
30 FELLA Miss Emily Davies 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 11 0 18.8 74.30
31 BRILLIANT PERCY Miss Olivia Barnes 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 14 0 16.4 74.70
32 SILVER RIVER Miss Lucy Sheard 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 40 26.4 107.40
33 MOON PRINCE Miss Corrie Painter 0 0 34.5 0 2 12 0 80 16.8 143.30
4 WHITEHAWK DRIFTER Mrs Sarah Palmer 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 CONNIES ANGEL Ms Lindsey Burke 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
6 KILLEEN JOE Miss Louise Hunt 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 MIDNIGHT MADNESS III Mrs Sarah Lowe 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 32.30
8 ANNAGHMORE HILFIGER Miss Charlotte Newey 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 NATASHA Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
E PORTPHILIP REBEL Mrs Angela Gilbert 0 0 31.3 0 0 E 0 0 E
E AR MO BUACHAILL BAIRE Mr Barry Maddocks 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 55 E E E AR
R COEVERS JOLLY Miss Adele Oldham 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IT MUST BE DANDY Miss Jasmin Edwardson 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.70
10 FOXLAW Miss Cassy Pearce 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
11 BONMAHON COOKIE CLOVER Mrs Meg Graham Maw 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.10
12 PENTWYN JR Miss April Masters 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.40
13 JUST TED II Miss Daisy Hornsby 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
14 MOINOR Miss Amanda Holmes 0 0 42.8 0 2 0 0 0 0 42.80
15 THATS HOW ITS DUN Mrs Georgia Lynton 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.00
16 MERLIN Miss Coco Smythe 0 0 33.8 0 2 4 0 0 7.6 45.40
17 MAYFIELD STARLIGHT Miss Poppy Wilkes 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.00
18 WITCHCOMBE SUPERSTITION Mrs Marie Childs 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 50.90
19 NATASHA Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 53.80
2 AMS LAST BID Miss Charlotte Newey 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 TURNIP Mrs Amanda Reason 0 0 45.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 55.30
21 MAXIMUM MAGIC Mr Mark Perrins 0 0 23 0 0 8 1 20 4 56.00
22 MORNING ROSE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 56.90
23 ROLE MODEL Mrs Clare Wilkins 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 60.60
24 CHUNKY HEIGHTS Mrs Caroline Sherwood 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 67.90
25 SLATER Miss Flora Rigby 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 20 8 75.30
26 DONAIL BEAUANCO Mrs Sheila Williams 0 0 39 0 0 12 26 0 2 79.00
27 MANHATTANS FIRST CHOICE Miss Marnie Graham Maw 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 1 60 0 108.30
28 DREELINGS ROSIE Mr Oscar Oldham 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 14 60 44.4 161.20
3 GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 HOULI Miss Meggie Dury 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 30.50
5 VIVID UP B Mr Olly Stafford 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
6 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 35.30
7 MEDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Katherine Adcock 0 0 31 0 0 4 1 0 0 36.00
8 COPSHORNE PICCOLO Miss Annarose Cox 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.20
9 WILLOW Miss Louise Hunt 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
E R3 COOPERS ROYALE Mrs Alison Hill 0 0 40.8 0 0 E E R3
E R3 SAND DUNE TIGER Miss Lucy Reason 0 0 44.5 0 0 E E R3
E R3 TIZZYDORE Miss Lauren Bleach 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W NEWLINE DARK DUN Miss Katie Loder 0 0 35.3 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESTCOMBE JAKE Ms Heidi Couch 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 KAYLAS STAR Miss Rose Casemore 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.10
11 FALVARO T Mr Adrian Palmer 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 46.60
12 JACK XVIII Miss Megan Hutchison 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.00
13 BILLY SALUTE Miss Emily Proud 0 0 21 0 0 4 20 0 5.2 50.20
14 CORSCARON CARDI LLWYD Miss Natasha McNee 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 50.90
15 BENGI MONDEED Miss Bethan Thomas 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 51.40
16 WELLVIEW GOLDEN WONDER Mrs Johanne Heuff 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 53.30
17 NOBODYS FOOL Miss Maddie Beal 0 0 34 0 0 8 2 10 0 54.00
18 MILLIE IV Mrs Lynette Buckland 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 20 22 88.00
2 MILLIES DUN TO A T Miss Evie Griffiths 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.30
3 RAPPA BOY Mr Robert Paget 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
4 CARA TWO TREES Mrs Rachael Chick 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.40
5 MISTER CADBURY Mrs Abigail Rousell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
6 U SPEAK FOR ME Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
7 BRIEF CONNECTION Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
8 RUBY XXIV Miss Fleur Kingsford 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.40
9 CASPERS SON Miss Sarah Humberstone 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.80
E AYANNA Mr George Bingham 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 BRYNNEBO ROSITA Miss Holly Denegri 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E R3
HC HOPE V Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 1 0 6.4 HC
R TIRNANOGUE TALLEY Ms Deni Harper-adams 0 0 42.3 0 2 16 15 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T)RF - Section G1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SMOKIN GUN Dr Rebecca Hamilton-fletcher 0 0 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
10 PENSHANDA Mrs Nicky Palmer 0 0 31.8 0 2 0 0 0 2 33.80
11 MO CARA RUA Miss Anna Picknett 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
12 HELSINGTON ITS FOR FREE Miss Molly Martin 0 0 32.8 0 2 4 0 0 0.8 37.60
13 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
2 HEDERFELD ASH Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
3 KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Miss Caroline Lovelock 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
4 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 17.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 25.90
5 TAMARTON LOTTIE Mrs Karen Long 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
6 SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
7 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
8 EMO Mrs Denise West 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
9 COUSIN JACK IV Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
R RUM GINNEY Miss Laura Europa 0 0 30.5 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Miss Lisa Baker 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.50
10 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
11 ETERNAL FLAME II Miss Saffron Coombes 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 LUNA III Ms Laura Jones-griffiths 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
13 EX GLAD HAND Miss Emily Kendall 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.50
14 ROYAN STAR Miss Carys Morris 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.00
15 KIOWAS ACES HIGH Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
16 ESTEMEYA Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 38.80
17 DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.80
18 NANCY VI Miss Gemma Box 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
19 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.40
2 RANSFORT PATCH Miss Laura Young 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 MUMBO JUMBO III Mrs Sue Woodbury 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.80
21 DORETZSKY Miss Lolah Olde 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.70
22 FOLLOW THE TRACKS Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 36.8 0 2 4 0 0 1.6 42.40
23 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.60
24 TAKE TWO II Miss April Dawe 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 1 0 7.6 48.90
25 WELCOME SURPRISE Mr John Robinson 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 50.70
26 BODERRY RONAN Miss Darci Barron 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 8 52.00
27 DUNMORE LADY Miss Jodie Delbridge 0 0 37 0 0 4 6 0 8.8 55.80
28 ELIJAH BLU Miss Ava-rose Apicella 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 56.40
29 MASCAREN BEECH Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 58.30
3 PIPPIN TITANIA Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
30 MR HAY HUTCH Miss Charlotte Callaway 0 0 31.5 0 2 16 9 0 4 60.50
4 RICKAMORE CONTRAST Miss Rosie Doe 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
5 WICKLOW GOLD II Mr Billy Cooper 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
6 ZEPHIR Mrs Paula Stone 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 PICASSO Miss Tamara Egglestone 0 2 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
8 WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
9 HELEN OF HIGH COVE Miss Elle Chown 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
E BALLYMORRIS KING Dr Louise Newbury 0 0 34 0 0 0 5 E E E
E AR BEAR SPIRIT Miss Rosie Ashforth 0 0 35.5 0 2 8 0 E E E AR
HC RUSTY FOX Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
10 BLACKTHORN PLOVER Mrs Nicola Cox 0 1 31.8 0 2 0 0 0 3.2 35.00
11 JUST A FLING Miss Josie Dix 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
12 KIPPURE JASPER Miss Evelyn Baker 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.00
13 DOWHILLS STAN THE MAN Miss Alaya Arden 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.60
14 FLORRIE II Miss Amber Williams 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
15 GRANTONS WHISPER Miss Lottie Gaukroger 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
16 LANGARTH STARBRIGHT Mrs Tessa Falango 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.40
17 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Phoebe Dowse 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.90
18 ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Elliott 0 0 32 0 0 8 4 0 2.8 46.80
19 DAINAMYTH Miss Jodie Delbridge 0 0 28 0 0 4 11 0 4.8 47.80
2 CORNTOWN TIRPITZ Miss Maja Hullah 0 7 22.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 31.10
20 TURLOUGHMORE STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 48.30
21 WALK ALONE Miss Katherine Riley 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 54.80
22 FLEETWOOD CHANCE ENCOUNTER Miss Chloe Fisher 0 0 37 0 0 0 13 0 5.6 55.60
23 LOOK-OUT-TIGER Mrs Diana Pinney 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 55.70
24 PONTOON SKY LARK Mrs Kelly Roe 0 0 38 0 6 16 0 0 2.8 56.80
25 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.00
26 TISRARA WOOD Miss Giselle Barfoot 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 59.90
27 LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 0 60.00
28 CAPITANO LENTO Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 4 0 14.8 66.10
29 GREAT MATES Mr Keith Brown 0 0 39 0 0 8 1 0 18.8 66.80
3 KING LEOPOLD Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
30 HIGH SPIRITS II Miss Rosey Bradburn 0 0 28 0 0 16 13 0 11.2 68.20
31 DANDY Miss Leanne Bathurst 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 7 20 10 79.30
4 BRIAN BORU III Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 5 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
5 BROWNSCOMBE FELIX Miss Judi Roome 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
6 PRIMITIVE DECLARATION Ms Mae Pollard 0 3 28.3 0 0 0 2 0 3.2 33.50
7 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 2 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.20
8 OAKDALE LEAN MACHINE Mrs Charlie Usher 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.70
9 VOLATIS ELANA Miss Jancis Weal 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
E DIRECT ROCK ON Mr Jamie Thomas 0 0 37.8 0 0 E 0 2 E
R TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Miss Georgie Driver 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R
R HUGO CRUZE Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 40 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY DONE DEAL Miss Tess Townend 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
11 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 ST GEORGES STAR Miss Sarah Edgar 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 1 0 4 37.30
13 KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.50
14 KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.00
15 LEGENDS DUNN BEAUTY Miss Elizabeth Collier 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.80
16 APYLLIOS LEGEND Miss Aimee Hughes 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
17 EARTH STAR Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.20
18 CURRAYDERRY HERO MAX Miss Amanda Prior 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.60
19 CAPTAIN VII Mr Ian Roff 0 0 33 0 0 12 1 0 0 46.00
2 JONKMAN Mr Stephen Heal 0 7 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
20 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 0 23.5 0 0 8 7 0 8 46.50
21 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mr James Ford 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 13 0 0 48.80
22 MISS KNALA Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 2 0 4.4 50.20
23 SHANNONDALE JD Miss Amelie Leather 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 51.40
24 HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 52.40
25 RUBEN III Miss Zinnia Olde 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 1 0 3.6 55.40
26 IRONMONGER Miss Lottie Brown 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 6 0 12 56.30
27 CASTLECOOTE STORM Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 11 0 2.4 56.70
28 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 1 20 12.4 72.90
29 DARK ADMIRAL Miss Abbey Plaice-queen 0 0 30 0 0 12 15 20 11.2 88.20
3 ATH BUI DUNBOY Miss Emma Langfjord-clare 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
30 DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Miss Kate Brown 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 60 8.8 102.10
31 BRULEE Mrs Rebecca Martin 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 15 20 36 112.50
4 LANGARTH GWENDOLEN Miss Siobhan Murphy 0 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 PERTHOLEY CELTI CHARMER Ms Sasha Williams 0 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 HEBBENS EMMELY Miss Julie Richardson 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 CHESTERTON TOO Ms Danielle Burnford 0 2 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.40
R CAPTAIN BUSTER Miss Laura Clayton 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 R R
R ATOM Mr Will Robson 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 BALLYARD FLASH Miss Ciara Bennett 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.90
11 FROST AT MIDNIGHT Miss Beth Manders 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
12 BERLINS EDITION Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
13 JO Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.90
14 HILLSIDE DARKIE Mrs Suzy Jackson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
15 BAY NORTH Mrs Gilly Reid 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 1 0 2.8 40.30
16 GILLOGUE CLOVER Mrs Caroline Hutchens 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
17 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
18 CAILINS BLACK RUE Miss Willa Stourton 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.40
19 CALTHRA FLASH Miss Georgie Tory 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
2 RUDGEWAY SPANISH GUINEA Miss Georgie Silvey 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
20 SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
21 CRACKER IX Miss Janet Border 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.90
22 RHOSWAUN PROFESSIONAL Miss Phoebe Banbury 0 0 39.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 43.80
23 JUST NICHOLAS Miss Suzanna Maunder 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.40
24 FAIR DUCHESS Mrs Jane Phillips 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 12 49.00
25 SNOWEY III Miss Claire Venner 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 2 50.00
26 ORLANDO BLOOM Miss Victoria Ashmead 0 0 33 0 0 12 6 0 0 51.00
27 DAKOTA IV Ms Martha Kennedy 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 52.00
28 BOBBI BROWN II Ms Debbie Radford-lewis 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 64.60
29 TIANNAS VOGUE Miss Kim Croutear 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 22.4 72.40
3 LAHINCH TEDDY Miss Janine Paterson 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
30 EL CYD III Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 16 20 0.8 85.30
4 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 5 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
5 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 3 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
7 WHATNOT III Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
8 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
E R3 KILLOSSERY KENETIC Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 33 0 0 E E R3
R MIRA VAN JONCKHOEVE Mrs Rachel Bateman 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 2 R R
W CLS ALMERO Miss Sophie Howells 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYKNOCK KATE Mrs Sarah Wharton 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 TOYD CAMOMILE Miss Bryany Smith 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
11 RAFIKI VI Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
13 ALMOQATEL Miss Heidi Stevens 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.50
14 PASODOBLE Miss Danielle Storer 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 38.90
15 CAVATINA ROSE Miss Becka Keay 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 39.30
16 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.40
17 ROXY IV Mrs Annette Sawyer 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
18 DUNGAR SILVER DUN Miss Clara Montgomery 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 3 0 0 41.50
19 PRINCE ALFIE Miss Nicky Hounsell 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
2 AMANDAS Miss Hannah Fitzpatrick 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.10
20 THE HOLYMAN Miss Jasmine Reeves 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
21 GOODLANDS MELODY Miss Neha Walker 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 49.50
22 ARTEMIS II Miss Emily Farleigh 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 49.60
23 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 52.30
24 MARQUISE Miss Freya Snelgrove-Brown 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 15.6 56.90
25 COOLBOY VISION Miss Georgia Meaden 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 60.90
26 KEATINGE LILY MAY Mr Theo Funnell 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 2.4 67.90
27 IWONDER WHEN Miss Charlie Perrott 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 15 0 5.2 68.70
28 SAMSON Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 0 37.3 0 2 12 11 20 0.4 80.70
3 SARRENGETTI WIND Miss Molly Swain 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 SOUTHMEAD FIRST STITCH Miss Hetty Hill 0 5 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
5 BRITANNIA'S CABARET Ms Oceane Amans 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
6 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 3 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 ATLANTIC SPIRIT Miss Annemarie Beverley-jones 0 2 34 0 2 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 HIGHBURREN LARK Miss Issy Insley 0 1 34.3 0 2 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
9 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.80
HC HARBOUR TOWN Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 HC
R ARD BLUR Miss Tamsin Birkett 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 1 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Mr Claire Ferguson 0 1 30.8 0 2 0 0 0 3.2 34.00
11 MISS TIGER LUCKY Miss Katherine LAY 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.30
12 TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Mrs Rosie Marlow 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 35.50
13 BOWADIS GHOST Miss Ruby Scott 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
14 BLANAIDH Miss Livvy Dorman 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
15 ANNAGH ROSE Miss Jo Lowe 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
16 SUMMERBRIDGE TIPP Miss Ella Humphreys 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
17 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
18 MOYDRUM STAR Miss Laura Mathieson 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
19 GEORGIA BELLE Miss Pippa Tucker 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
2 ANNANDALE IDRIS Miss Kate Raynor 0 7 24.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 25.80
20 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.50
21 THEN AGAIN Miss Chantal Thackray 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
22 SPIRIT OF PEACE Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 44.20
24 LAZYACRES RAINE DANCER Miss Jessica Bateman 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 46.10
25 ARCTURUS PUMBA Ms Leanne George 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 47.70
26 MGH CAPA VILOU Miss Anna Johannson 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 50.90
27 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 0 0 52.00
28 CODEWORX WIZARD Mrs Ali Felton 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 65.90
29 FABIO Miss Kayleigh Isaacs 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 40 8.8 84.10
3 CUSUMANO PC Z Mrs Lucy Russell-Dixon 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
30 GUESS WATT Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 3 40 3.6 91.40
4 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Poppy Burner 0 5 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 29.10
5 WOODLINE LADY Ms Deborah Fisher 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 RICO III Miss Alison Stewart 0 3 25.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 30.80
7 TIGER LILY XI Dr Jo Lambourne 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 OUR STAR JIM Miss Looby Marsden 0 2 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.50
9 PIPER II Miss Naomi Bush 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 33.50
HC CHIEF TENAYA Mr Iain Greer 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 13 0 0 HC
HC MEDIEVAL CHAPEL Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HONEY IX Mr Gubby Leech 0 8 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
10 CENTYFIELD CZAIA Miss Alaya Arden 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
11 ARDEO KOTO Mr Joe Roome 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 3 0 4.8 41.10
12 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Zoe Taylor-Jones 0 1 37.3 0 2 0 0 0 4 41.30
13 KILKERN LUX Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 47.50
14 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss OLIVIA WOOD 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 48.40
15 ECH NA SLIABH Miss Millie Stamper 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 8 49.00
16 IRISH AFTER SHOCK Miss Iris Harmsworth 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 10 5.2 50.20
17 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 0 1 46.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 50.40
18 PONGO Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 7 0 9.2 54.00
19 BOBBY DAZZLER MAN Mrs Sarah Fraser 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 56.80
2 DISERT JOE Miss Emily Dinnis 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 CASTLESIDE WAYLON Miss Victoria Webbon 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 BREDERO Miss Ciara Bennett 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 32.30
5 BOYCIES KEEPER Miss Nikki Pannell 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 TULLIBARDS BOOM THE GROOM Miss Charlotte Manton 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 WILLIAM HENNESSEY Miss Zoe Bartholomew 0 0 33 0 2 4 0 0 1.2 38.20
9 DARTANIO Miss Amelia French O'Keeffe 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
E BORIS XI Mrs Kate Darby 0 0 34 0 0 E 0 0 E
E HF MOSHI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 1 E E E HF
W KUKUI Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded