Results
Event name: LITTLE MATTINGLEY Date: Jul 30 - Aug 1 2010 Location: Blue House Farm, Hook, Mattingley, Hants, United Kingdom
4YO - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BANG ON TIME II Miss Hannah Mace 0 8 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
2 KAHLUA V Ms Leanne George 0 7 25.5 8 0 0 0 33.50
3 RASCIN'S SON Z Miss Jodie Amos 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Hannah Luck 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
4 SCEPTRE DE MORETON Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
6 PUSIDEN Miss Sam Penn 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 CLODOLINE Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
8 STANHOPES SHENANIGANS Miss Katie Preston 0 0 31 8 0 0 0 39.00
9 DAY BY DAY Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 33 8 0 0 0 41.00
10 BAMBAS LEGACY Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 34 8 0 0 0 42.00
11 BRYCE KENYON II Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 0 45.50
12 LEGEND OF GREECE Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 34 16 0 0 0 50.00
13 LITTLE MAESTRO Mr Ben Stockley 0 0 38 4 0 60 0 102.00
R ANOTHER PROPOSITION Mr Mark Ford 0 0 37 R R R R R
W KINGDOM CRUISE Miss Gemma Sayers 0 0 W W W W W W
5YO - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mr Adam Harvey 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 24.00
2 DINKY INKY Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 BLUE RIVER II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 A Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 DAROLA DIAMOND Miss Elisabeth Halliday 0 8 23.5 0 0 0 10.8 34.30
6 COLEPLAY Miss Sam Jennings 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 CORBALLA CRUISE Miss Natalie Western-Kaye 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 SHANNONDALE SHILO Mrs Emily Lee 0 4 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
9 CULT DOLLY MIX Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 4 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
10 MELLIFLUOUS MINX Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 31 8 0 0 0 39.00
11 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Mr Austin O'Connor 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
12 CRUISE CONTROL III Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
13 AUTUMN SKY II Miss Lucy Dixon 0 0 28 12 0 0 3.2 43.20
14 BALLYEDEN SHAKESPEARE Mr David Sheerin 0 0 35 4 0 0 5.6 44.60
15 DESIGNER LOOK Miss Miffy Walker 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 5.6 45.10
16 LISSANGLE CAVALETTO B Miss Emily Damment 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 5.2 45.70
17 ICE REBEL II Miss Lucy Pickford 0 0 39 4 0 0 4.8 47.80
18 MISS B Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 36 12 0 0 5.6 53.60
19 JET LAG Mr Giles Blanchard 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 0 59.50
20 BOBBY V Miss Vicki Killen 0 0 38 12 0 0 12 62.00
21 MYKINGDOMFORAKISS Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 30.5 8 0 20 4.4 62.90
22 SAMBO III Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 34 4 0 20 9.6 67.60
23 ARGENTINUS Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.5 8 0 20 8.4 67.90
24 THE MASAI WARRIOR Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 36 8 0 0 26 70.00
25 HANGROVE KRUG Mrs Gemma Tindell 0 0 37 8 0 20 5.6 70.60
26 CG MASTER LUX Miss Bethany Burton 0 0 36 12 0 0 23.2 71.20
27 HEAVENS BEST Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 41.5 0 1 20 12.4 74.90
28 JACKSON VILLE Miss Claire Horner 0 0 36 12 2 20 7.2 77.20
29 CASTLE CONTENDER Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 36.5 8 0 20 18.4 82.90
30 ALL 4 FUN Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 45.5 20 0 0 17.6 83.10
31 ART MAC CUINN Miss Fiona Jonason 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 27.6 88.10
32 FAIRWAYS CAVALIER Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 41 8 0 40 16.8 105.80
33 CONDOR Miss Sophia Halder 0 0 36 8 3 20 48.4 115.40
34 BEECHFIELD DIAMOND Miss Fiona Jonason 0 0 30 4 0 60 39.6 133.60
35 STAR WITNESS Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 37 4 0 40 54.8 135.80
W HUNTERS WHISPER Miss Kate Kenny 0 0 W W W W W W
W I'M TROIKA Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 41.5 W W W W W
E AR MAGICAL SPIRIT Mr Peter Coote 0 0 33 8 0 E E E AR
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOT2TROT Mrs Claire Foster 0 16 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
2 JUSTIN LUCK AGAIN Miss Ffion Thomas 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 OUTWARD BOUND Mr Sam Griffiths 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 BRECHFA CAI Mr Leonard Goerens 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
5 REVELATION C Mr Dannie Morgan 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 BLITZER MALONEY Miss Georgie Davies 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 MOON SPARROW Miss Zoe MacQueen 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 ROULADE Mrs Heidi Reed 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 DANTZIG STAR Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
10 TULLY BEAR Miss Gemma Izod 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
11 GLISSANDRA Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 PERFECT PRACTICE Mr Justin Clubley 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
13 MAL DOT COM Miss Sophie Hopson 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
14 DORA THE EXPLORER Mrs Lisa Butts 0 0 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
15 SOUL REBEL Mrs Anna Miller 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
16 OBOS KRISTOFF Mr Jonathan Paget 0 2 35 0 0 0 5.2 40.20
17 TULLA ROAD Mrs Josie Brettell 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 6.4 40.90
18 VRASHBO Miss Katy Evans 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
19 ZUIDON Miss Lesley-Ann Banks 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
20 KENILWORTH BOY Miss Sarah Johnson 0 2 37 0 0 0 6.4 43.40
21 MAX VIII Miss Elizabeth Kopec 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
22 U CONELLA I Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 36 4 0 0 10.8 50.80
23 BALLINERODE LAD Miss Miffy Walker 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 10 52.50
24 MATTIE BROWN Miss Susan Kinner 0 0 36 12 5 0 0 53.00
25 LAMPLIGHTER Miss Zoe Robilliard 0 0 37 16 0 0 0 53.00
26 MAPLEHURST JUDGEMENT DAY Miss Rachel Harris 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 11.6 56.10
27 ICY MISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 0 32.5 12 0 0 13.6 58.10
28 HASTY IMP Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 37 0 0 20 3.2 60.20
29 PORT ERNE Miss Darnelle Hubbard 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 2.8 60.30
30 CARRA TOM Miss Stephanie Jane Hunter 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 7.6 61.10
31 RIO HALF-STEP Mr Philip Roelich 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 6 61.50
32 AP TOPSTAR Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 31 8 0 0 27.6 66.60
33 CAPUCCINO Miss Rachael Bretnall 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 21.2 72.70
W LACHSTONE BZ Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 RANDOM FROLIC Miss Maya Osmaston 0 0 39.5 E E E E E R3
W ESPIONAGE II Miss Brioney Lloyd 0 0 37.5 12 0 W W W
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VROLIJK Mr Paul Tapner 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 DEO VOLENTE Mrs Kristina Cook 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 KAVANAGH II Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 SERENDIPITY IV Miss Zoe Symes 0 10 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
5 DRIBY EUROSTAR Mr Gubby Leech 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 HARVEY HOOVES Miss Claire Roissetter 0 4 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 DAVALON Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 4 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 TETOUAN BAILEY Miss Jessica Archibald 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
10 LA LUX Miss Ella McEwen 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 VISANTI Mrs Antoinette Denham Harding 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 BILLY BOUNCE Mr Chris King 0 0 26.5 8 0 0 1.6 36.10
13 DUCAL DANCING SPARK Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 31 4 0 0 1.6 36.60
14 ARGENTO DANCER Mrs Deborah Boulton 0 2 36 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
15 QUERIDO E Mr Thomas Windsor Clive 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
16 SOUTHPAW Miss Jonelle Richards 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0.8 40.30
17 WHITNEY OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
18 PRINCE SON OF KARNIZ Miss Nina Wallrock 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
19 SPIRIT III Miss Caron Roberts 0 0 29.5 8 0 0 3.2 40.70
20 VOLKANO Miss Hannah Mace 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 4.8 41.30
21 HIGH SOCIETY II Mr Peter Coote 0 0 34 8 0 0 0.4 42.40
22 FERNHILL SEA BREEZE Miss Elisabeth Halliday 0 0 34 4 0 0 4.8 42.80
23 SO GOLD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34 4 1 0 4 43.00
24 LUCKY CLIFF Miss Emily Stovold 0 0 37 8 0 0 0 45.00
25 DON MARKUS Mrs Cher East 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 5.6 45.10
26 CROWN HERO Mr Nigel Taylor 0 0 36 4 0 0 7.6 47.60
27 DOUBTFUL SPRING ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 37 4 0 0 10.8 51.80
28 AKZENT Miss Bryony Baxter 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 3.6 52.10
29 MISTER BEE BROWN Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 32 4 0 20 0 56.00
30 ULANA B Miss Holly Carter 0 0 37 0 0 20 3.6 60.60
31 PERFECT STRANGER Miss Alex C Phillips 0 0 37 0 0 20 5.2 62.20
32 AIM FOR THE TOP II Mrs Frances Simpson 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 7.2 62.70
33 WILLBROOK BIG HOPE Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 25.6 73.10
34 GARRISON BIG SHOT Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 45 12 0 0 21.6 78.60
35 ALL EARS II Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 33 12 0 20 24.8 89.80
36 OAKLAND U2 Mrs Kathrin O'Connor 0 0 35.5 12 4 20 20.8 92.30
37 ARCHIE THE BOLD Miss Bryony Lynes 0 0 46 4 0 105 93.2 248.20
E UR LORENTZ Miss Serrie Hurst 0 0 36 4 0 E E E UR
E AR LOUGHNATOUSA ICEMAN Mr Paul Wedge 0 0 39 16 7 E E E AR
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAERIE DIANIMO Miss Angela Mace 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 ANOTHER EXPENSE Mrs Sarah Charles 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 LITCHFIELD PERDITA Mr Ken Spencer 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 D'S MR MURPHY Miss Diani Western-Kaye 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 MOONLITES RANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 8 31 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
6 GODINGTON SORCERER Mr Philip Roelich 0 6 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
7 ROLLY RODRIGO Miss Samantha Elliott 0 4 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
8 MINSTRAL BOY II Miss Henrietta Watson 0 4 37.5 0 0 0 2 39.50
9 POD Miss Sasha Andrews 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
10 MISS MAHOUT Mrs Sarah Osborne 0 2 36 0 0 0 4 40.00
11 VOXX TROT OSCAR Mr Nigel Taylor 0 0 28.5 8 0 0 3.6 40.10
12 STAR OF DESTINY Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 26.5 12 0 0 2.8 41.30
13 SHANNONDALE CASSLO Miss Gemma Hall 0 0 26.5 8 0 0 7.6 42.10
14 CAMILL'S WILMA Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
15 CALTRA MAGIC Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 2 40 0 0 0 4.4 44.40
16 WHAT LAW Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 27 8 0 0 13.2 48.20
17 WICKSTEAD ULARA Mrs Georgina Tapner 0 0 33 12 0 0 3.6 48.60
18 RICOLETTE Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 29.5 4 0 20 0.8 54.30
19 LEONIDAS Miss Georgie Davies 0 2 34 0 0 0 21.2 55.20
20 HOUSE OF TUDOR Mr Chris King 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 5.6 56.10
21 BALLINGARRY Miss Amy Clarke 0 0 30 16 0 20 2.8 68.80
22 ZAMBEZI III Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 20 69.50
23 AP NOT LANDING Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 25 8 0 0 36.8 69.80
24 STRIKERLITE IV Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 30 0 0 20 29.6 79.60
25 WETHERBROOK PRIMARY COLOURS Miss Fiona Jonason 0 0 30.5 16 0 20 32.4 98.90
26 COURTROOM CHATTER Miss Sarah Chandler 0 0 31 16 0 40 16.4 103.40
27 STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 28 4 0 60 24.8 116.80
28 RUSTYS LITTLE GEM Mrs Ruth Burgess 0 0 40 16 0 65 82.8 203.80
E UR PAPARAZZI APOLLO Miss Ione Walker 0 0 36.5 16 0 E E E UR
E AR CHICA Miss Jamie-Lee Day 0 0 39 8 0 E E E AR
R EARL GALANTE Miss Charlotte Callaway 0 0 27 4 1 R R R
R YOUNG BOLDRIC Miss Kira Sullivan 0 0 39.5 8 0 R R R
W MAGICASTLE Miss Charlotte Gee 0 0 W W W W W W
W SNOW BUNNY Miss Nadia Stones 0 0 26 8 0 W W W
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WISE CRACK Miss Jodie Amos 0 16 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
2 OWT FOR NOWT Miss Lydia Hannon 0 14 27 4 0 0 2.8 33.80
3 MAESTRO TROPICS Mrs Sue Nolan 0 12 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 TRUE STEPPER Miss Katherine Riley 0 10 33.5 0 0 0 2 35.50
5 TABALDI Miss Holly Kemp 0 8 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 WHIDDY SOLO Mrs Julie Bush 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 3.2 36.70
7 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 4 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 TOI RIDGE Mr Joe A Meyer 0 4 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
9 LAKESTREET PALADIN Mrs Niki Ball 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
10 WESLEYS LAD Miss Sarah Moorhouse 0 4 35 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
10 WOODLAND WILLOW Miss Amy McDermott 0 4 35 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
12 ALIS MOTIVATOR Miss Amy Searle 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 2 38.50
13 SPOT ON XIII Miss Louise Hodgetts 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
14 KEC MALTY MAY Dr Sue Ruddock 0 2 34 0 0 0 9.2 43.20
15 TWINKERS Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 0 45.50
16 PETAL OF WOODBOROUGH Mr Joss Dalrymple 0 0 32 8 0 0 6.8 46.80
17 TODLEA Miss Jade Aspell 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 0 47.50
18 HAIL CAESAR Mr James Hussey 0 0 36 12 0 0 0 48.00
19 WANDA II Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 7.2 48.70
20 COOLATTIN RAINBOW Ms Laura Powell 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 1.2 49.70
21 BALLYBAY JESSICA Miss Emily McCollum 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 4.4 52.90
22 PRIMITIVE STAR Mr Paul Wedge 0 0 36.5 16 0 0 3.6 56.10
23 VERON B Mrs Corinne Short 0 0 36 12 3 0 6 57.00
24 BREA BAY Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 35 8 0 0 14 57.00
25 A SENSE OF EUPHORIA Miss Sophie Godwin 0 0 28 8 0 0 24.8 60.80
26 IT TAKES 2 TO TANGO Ms Cath Wheeler 0 0 42.5 12 0 0 6.8 61.30
27 CALOUNDRA Mr Malcolm Coles 0 0 32.5 12 9 0 12 65.50
28 ROBBIE DANCER Miss Anna Von Radowitz 0 0 37 8 0 20 23.2 88.20
29 MYSTIC CLOVER Miss Louise Chamberlain 0 0 32.5 4 0 40 16 92.50
30 RAPPS JAY DEE Mrs Clare Gower 0 0 35 16 0 20 30.8 101.80
31 EARL GREY II Ms Cath Ware 0 0 31 16 0 20 38.8 105.80
32 GLEN CLOVA II Miss Francesca Day 0 0 48.5 8 0 40 9.6 106.10
33 CASTLES IN THE SKY Miss Abigail Foulkes Halbard 0 0 35.5 0 0 60 33.2 128.70
34 NEARANUFF Mrs Naomi Carter 0 0 37 16 6 65 19.2 143.20
R CLEAR VOICE Z Mrs Lorraine Arnell 0 0 34.5 R R R R R
R SCALLYWAG Miss Susan Alexander 0 0 37 R R R R R
W PAULDARYS HI JACK Miss Louise Henslow 0 0 42 4 0 W W W
E AR HEITAS SPIKE Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 35 4 0 E E E AR
W E EQUALS MC SQUARED Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 W W W W W W
W COPPER KING IV Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W W
E OT BEN REMUS Miss Jo Cockerill 0 0 39.5 E E E E E OT
R THE BALLET DANCER Mrs JULIE PEARSON 0 0 39.5 20 3 R R R
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEIGHLINS QUEST Mrs Julie Rigsby 0 16 22.5 0 1 0 0 23.50
2 BITTER CHOCOLATE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 2 33.50
3 WRYLY IV Dr Marianne Ellis 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 COUCHA Mrs Minette Batters 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 ELUSIVE STAR Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
6 WODAN III Miss Sue Roberts 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 TREFILAN NIGHT OWL Mrs Jane Murphy 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 4.8 36.30
8 SILVIANO Mr Paul Weston 0 4 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 BIDOSKI Miss Jess Hooley 0 4 28.5 8 0 0 2 38.50
10 LITTLE BIT OF LUXURY K Miss Emily Jarvis 0 4 31.5 8 0 0 1.2 40.70
11 SLYGO Ms Frances Ellis 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
12 ROYAL WELSH Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
13 PAPAGAYO SECRET Miss Miffy Walker 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 6.4 41.90
14 HOLMEWOOD TOY STORY Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
15 BILLY NIT NAT Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 0 42.50
16 MILLBANKS ROSS Miss Sophie Clarke 0 0 36 8 0 0 1.2 45.20
17 EASTON GREY II Mr Bob Fennell 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 2 45.50
18 LAKE STREET LYSA Miss Susanna C Marshall 0 0 35 4 0 0 6.8 45.80
19 WHISTLEWOOD WACHTERMEISTER Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
20 DUNDEE SANDSTORM Miss Phoebe Fuller 0 0 36 4 0 0 7.2 47.20
21 SUNKIST Miss Sally Munday 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 7.2 47.70
22 BILLY V Miss Claire Matheson 0 0 28 0 0 20 0 48.00
23 DARK PEARL Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 5.6 50.10
24 YARCOMBE WALTER Miss Abbie Wilson 0 0 42 4 0 0 4.8 50.80
25 WINTER HOLLY Miss Isobel Graham-Watson 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 2.4 50.90
26 QUEST ON AIR Nicola Hodgetts 0 0 45 8 0 0 0 53.00
27 DJANGO Miss Sophie Bevan 0 0 35.5 20 0 0 0 55.50
28 MURPHY MAN II Mrs Claire Brand 0 0 43.5 12 0 0 0 55.50
29 MARGARETS PUZZLE Miss Lucy Cheetham 0 0 40 8 8 0 0 56.00
30 PINOCHLE Miss Mary Mason 0 0 44.5 8 0 0 6 58.50
31 JUST TODD Mrs Abigail Brocks 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 21.2 58.70
32 HARVEY PURPLE Miss Sarah Langley 0 0 42 12 7 0 0 61.00
33 C'MON CLIVE Miss Katie Matthews 0 0 31.5 4 0 20 8.4 63.90
34 HARVEST OPPOSITION Miss Abbi Forsyth 0 0 40.5 4 5 20 3.2 72.70
35 RARATOMBA Mrs Jessica Harkness 0 0 38 8 1 0 26.8 73.80
36 DIRECT HARLEQUIN Mr Charlie Smee 0 0 37 8 0 20 13.2 78.20
37 UNDENIABLY DELILAH Mrs Julia Menell 0 0 38.5 16 0 20 8 82.50
38 UNITED DUCAT Miss Charlotte Dencer 0 0 39 12 0 20 16 87.00
39 ACHILLES HEIGHTS Miss Kizzy Murphy 0 0 39 20 3 20 15.2 97.20
40 ANOTHERBROWNGIRL Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 37 4 0 40 20.8 101.80
41 SHEER LASS Mrs Hilary Georgina Shaw 0 0 37 0 0 60 11.6 108.60
42 BILLY EXPRESS Miss Kerry Small 0 0 29 8 17 40 28 122.00
W HIDE THE MONEY Miss Lizzie Kenyon 0 0 W W W W W W
HC SUPER GROVER Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 4.4 HC
E AR PAVLUSHKA Jessica Cooke 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E AR
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELMWOOD CZECH POINT Miss Camilla Stewart-Wood 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 GENERAL COMMOTION Mrs Lynne Scott 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 CHOCOLATE VI Miss Kayleigh Hawes 0 12 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
4 BILLY ON AIR Mr Joe A Meyer 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 FARMHAND Miss Chloe Wylde 0 8 31 0 0 0 4.8 35.80
6 PENDRAGON VI Mrs Gill Horton 0 6 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
7 WESLEY Mrs Susan Jones 0 4 31 0 0 0 5.2 36.20
8 RIVERDANCE III Miss Anna Bruce 0 4 34 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
9 PRO ACTIVE II Miss Kate Lukas 0 4 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
10 BRACKEN POLO Miss Victoria Murray 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 DENZIL BERRY Mrs Abigail Hobbs 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
12 MOUNT ROYAL Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
13 TEQUILA SUNSET II Miss Abigail Miles 0 0 34 8 0 0 0 42.00
14 MONTY XV Mrs Andrea Starns 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
15 TARA VII Miss Libby Seed 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 16.4 46.90
16 FARNEY STEPPER Miss Portia McKay-Forbes 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 0.8 48.30
17 SCHEHERAZADE ML Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 33.5 8 7 0 0 48.50
18 MOONLIGHT STORMBREAKER Miss Maddie Taylor 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 48.50
19 RUBY WHO Miss Sian Evans 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 3.6 49.10
20 MELOCH TITAN EXPRESS Miss Lorna Palmer 0 0 34.5 16 0 0 0 50.50
21 FOREST EMERALD Mrs Leanne Hayden 0 0 37 12 0 0 6 55.00
22 MEELINS GIFT Mr Stephen Grigg 0 0 31.5 16 0 0 8.8 56.30
23 APHELION Miss Niki Peake 0 0 39.5 16 0 0 3.2 58.70
24 PRIMO SILVER CIRCUS Mrs Karen Phillips 0 0 33.5 12 0 0 21.2 66.70
25 BILLY GOOD TIME Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 27 8 0 20 12.4 67.40
26 COLCANNON Miss Sally Arscott 0 0 32 12 18 0 5.6 67.60
27 THE WINSLOW BOY Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 32.5 8 0 20 7.2 67.70
28 RED WIZARD Ms Alison Stott 0 0 35.5 20 0 0 15.2 70.70
29 SOUTHGATE MIDNIGHT BLUE Miss Georgina Hawkings 0 0 32 8 0 20 12.4 72.40
30 SPRINGER II Miss Emma Collyer 0 0 42.5 4 11 0 15.6 73.10
31 LITTLE MISS ATTITUDE Miss Jacqui Taylor 0 0 35 8 0 20 12.4 75.40
32 THE SNIPER Miss Georgina Homersham 0 0 40 16 19 0 9.6 84.60
33 LOOPY LU Mrs Claire Whickman 0 0 30 0 0 40 16 86.00
34 HOT TODDY VI Miss Alexandra Sinton 0 0 36.5 4 0 40 19.6 100.10
35 KURLANDA Miss Sophie Cox 0 0 36.5 4 0 85 18.8 144.30
E AR ELIAS VAN HET EUSSELSHOF Miss Hannah Torry 0 0 33 4 0 E E E AR
W CRACKED ICE II Miss Kate Senior 0 0 W W W W W W
R CARNAVAL FLAIRE Miss Leanne Hemingway 0 0 35.5 4 6 R R R
HC VALENTINO XII Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 3.6 HC
HC TALKING TONTO Miss Talana Adams 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 HC
E AR BRIETTA LIGHTS Miss Felicia Allison 0 0 34 20 0 E E E AR
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POLLY POCKET II Miss Samantha Ostridge 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 THRILLS AND SPILLS Miss Sophie Cox 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 A GIRL CALLED ALICE Mr Hector Fetherstonhaugh 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 THE MERCHANT OF VENICE Mrs Heidi Reed 0 10 30 0 0 0 2 32.00
5 NEWMILN DAKOTA Miss Samantha Elliott 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 WEDNESDAY ADAMS Ms Alison M Whittenbury 0 6 33 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
7 DUBLIN IV Mrs Sally Johnson 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 KNOCKILLAREE COLEMAN Miss Yazzie Sanderson 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 MRS BROWN Miss Charlotte Callaway 0 4 35 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
10 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
11 HARRY LA ROUGE Miss Caroline Park 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 KATHERINES LEGACY Mrs Kate Lock 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
13 MYSTIC NAPOLEON Mr Brook Johnson 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
14 WELTON SELECT Miss Rosanna Spence 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
15 CHESSINGTON KATE Miss Lynda King 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
16 BLAYNEY LAD Miss Carolyn A Robertson 0 2 39 0 0 0 3.2 42.20
17 OFENBEX Mrs Caroline Hannam 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
18 CASTELLO TH Miss Emma Hopkins 0 0 36 4 0 0 5.2 45.20
19 AS LUCK WOULD HAVE IT Mrs Nicola Bevan 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 0 45.50
20 BREGO ARISTOTLE Mrs Alison Cooke 0 0 35 8 0 0 2.8 45.80
21 BRIGHT BLADE Miss Emma Maisey 0 0 34 12 0 0 0 46.00
22 PRIMITIVE TRIBE Mr Oscar Puddick 0 2 42 0 0 0 4.4 46.40
23 DANCE FOREVER Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 0 46.50
24 HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 2 42 0 0 0 6.8 48.80
25 VENTURI Miss Anna Foster 0 0 28.5 4 0 20 3.6 56.10
26 IN YOUR HONOUR Mr Barry Carter 0 2 43 0 0 0 13.6 56.60
27 DUN TO A TURN Miss Victoria Luke 0 2 41 0 0 0 16.4 57.40
28 GOLD RUSH III Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 33.5 12 5 20 4.4 74.90
29 SUNSHYNE Ms Joanne Offord 0 0 44.5 12 2 40 39.2 137.70
W SUPER GROVER Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 W W W W W W
E THINGAMYJIG Mrs Suky Skinner 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E
W SUPER TED II Miss Lucy Gowing 0 0 35.5 8 0 W W W
E R3 WELTON ENDEAVOUR Emily Pilgrim 0 0 43.5 E E E E E R3
R LA ROSE D EMIR Mr Philip Roelich 0 0 R R R R R R
E R3 DARTONS HANDSOME JACK Miss Sasha Andrews 0 0 44.5 0 0 E E E R3
R UR BUMBLES Miss Christiane Reed 0 0 27.5 0 0 R R R UR
R ALLEY CAT III Mr Brook Johnson 0 0 41.5 R R R R R
BE100Plus - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHY NOT Miss Bryony Holloway 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 HEATED DISCUSSION Miss Charlotte Garner 0 14 34 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
3 CHUNKY Miss Bronia Hill 0 12 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
4 FLASH XI Miss Lynne Evans 0 10 35 4 0 0 0.8 39.80
5 TROUBLE AT T'MILL Mrs Helen Pope 0 8 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
6 LOVABLE ARISTOCRAT Miss Lucy Graham 0 6 35.5 4 0 0 0.8 40.30
7 RUBINSTAR Mr Richard Hedges 0 4 32 4 0 0 5.2 41.20
8 LISNAMANN FULL FORCE Miss Georgie Wood 0 4 41 0 0 0 0.4 41.40
9 ARK WELD Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 29.5 12 0 0 0 41.50
10 THE HIT MAN Miss Lynda King 0 0 37 4 0 0 0.8 41.80
11 DIAMONDS IN CLOVER Mr David Wetherall 0 0 34 8 0 0 0 42.00
12 EMERALD DUKEY Miss Fabienne Olivier 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 4.8 42.30
13 VINCENT III Miss Jamie-Lee Day 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 10.8 43.30
14 GOT THE BUG Miss Samantha Austin 0 0 33 8 0 0 3.2 44.20
15 CASTLE OLYMPIC Miss Abigail Castle 0 0 32.5 12 0 0 1.2 45.70
16 CANDAR VAN HET NEERVELD Miss Kate Honey 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 4 47.50
17 BALLYOGAN BOY Mrs Juliet Cottey 0 0 34 4 0 0 9.6 47.60
18 TEMPEST RIVER PILOT Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 10.4 51.90
19 POT OF GOLD II Ms Jo Weeks 0 0 38 12 0 0 2 52.00
20 VIOLA Miss Alice Kent 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 0 56.50
21 WELLSHEAD FOXTROT Ms Charlotte Lanz 0 0 36 8 13 0 2.4 59.40
22 MIXED METAPHORS Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 33 0 0 20 8.8 61.80
23 SMOKE BLUE Ms Cecilia Rowson 0 0 36 0 0 20 6 62.00
24 GABARDEN Miss Hannah Sheppard 0 0 38 4 0 20 4 66.00
25 LITTLE BRIDGE Miss Jo Boggon 0 0 37.5 4 0 20 7.2 68.70
26 LA ROCHE D'OR Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 22.4 70.90
27 FFIFFIFFER Mrs Claire Bond 0 0 44.5 24 0 0 4.4 72.90
28 SAN SAUVE PRINCE Mrs Rosalind Head 0 0 37.5 16 3 0 16.4 72.90
29 LYS ROUGE LEONARDES Ms Paula Carter 0 0 34.5 12 0 20 10 76.50
W NICTOS DE BERSY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34.5 W W W W W
W PARK BROWNS AVIATOR Mr Ben Stockley 0 0 34.5 24 0 W W W
W DARK PRETENDER Ms Frances Davies 0 0 W W W W W W
W KEESA TOUCH AND GO Mrs Sarah Osborne 0 0 W W W W W W
W GULLIVER SWIFT II Ms Isabella Von Mesterhazy 0 0 36 W W W W W
E R3 THE MAGIC ROUNDABOUT Ms Sarah Boon 0 0 33.5 E E E E E R3
R RUM TODDY Miss Harriet Kitching 0 0 35 R R R R R
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALCOURT FOX ON THE RUN Miss Emily Erde 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 WEXFORD REBEL Danielle Reddan 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
3 ECLIPSE V Miss Susie Pilbeam 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 CITY SLICKER IV Mrs Janet Hyde 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 LILLIQUE Nicola Greenwood 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 THE THUNDERER Mrs Lizzie Figg 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 ROLLY RASCAL Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 30 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
8 FREE AS AIR II Miss Angela Sumner 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
9 RED RUFUS IV Joanna King 0 0 34 0 0 0 4 38.00
10 HOARWITHYS QUEST Miss Alice Dazeley 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 QUEENS JESTER Sarah Primo 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 5 38.50
12 CARNAZOOKI Mrs Naomi Carter 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
13 HERO III Rupert Reid 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
14 ROMA VALLEY Miss Katie Waples 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 12.4 46.90
15 BRUSQUE Mrs Annie Kininmonth 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 47.00
16 TWILIGHT III Cathy Glen 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 2.8 48.30
17 BRODELLA LISSNAUGHT ABBEY Miss Rosanna Kuit 0 0 48.5 0 0 0 0 48.50
18 LADY TAMALIA Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 48.50
19 JUST SUPPOSE Rosie Eustace 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 4 52.50
20 HENRY XIV Linda Hurford 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 11.6 53.10
21 GUEST APPEARANCE Mrs Mary-Jane Gale 0 0 44 4 0 0 6 54.00
22 AART Miss Hannah Dunton 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 24.4 58.90
23 RED RUBY Miss Leigh-Anne Hanson 0 0 41 0 0 20 0 61.00
24 CLOVER SURPRISE Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 20.8 63.30
25 TIPTOE JACK FROST Melissa Percy 0 0 41 0 0 20 16 77.00
26 GOLDBUSTER BILLY Miss Amanda Froud 0 0 41 4 0 20 14.8 79.80
27 DRAKIRO GII Mr James Turner 0 0 31 8 13 20 17.2 89.20
28 WHO KNOWS CURLY Miss Kathryn Durston 0 0 37 0 4 20 33.2 94.20
29 J'S SUPERBROOK Miss Katie Paul 0 0 25.5 8 5 40 30.8 109.30
30 HAYSELDEN ARTEMIS Miss Georgina Kester 0 0 38 0 0 40 50.4 128.40
31 CLOUGHANE CLOVER REBEL Mrs HEIDI ODENBREIT-MATTHEWS 0 0 38 0 0 40 57.6 135.60
32 DILLON IX Laura Forrest 0 0 43.5 4 0 80 14.8 142.30
HC QUEEN B Katherine Elliott 0 0 41 0 0 0 88.8 HC
E R3 ECHO ROSE Mrs Fiona Jane Jones 0 0 37 0 0 E E E R3
R UR MONKEY BUSINESS V Miss Stevie Gibbs 0 0 38 4 0 R R R UR
W WEXFORD DOLOMITE Miss Victoria Morten 0 0 W W W W W W
E LEAHYS MAN Miss Lisa Jaynes 0 0 40 8 0 E E E
E AR SHARKHAMS REAL DEAL Miss Kim Carey 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E AR
W LOCK STOCK AND TWO SMOKING BARRELS Miss Emily Zuill 0 0 39.5 W W W W W
R UR THAT SCALLYWAG PRINCE Clare Grant 0 0 44.5 0 0 R R R UR
E R3 GINGER SPICE GERI Jacqueline Leavitt 0 0 42 0 0 E E E R3
E LADY'S DIAMANTE Miss Samantha Curtis 0 0 36.5 E E E E E
W MISTER BIG Z Clare Dunn 0 0 W W W W W W
W GIVE US A SONG Mrs Karen French 0 0 W W W W W W
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZILONA Miss Henrietta Hine 0 0 18 4 4 0 0 26.00
2 FACEY ROMFORD III Miss Alexandra Neville 0 0 26 0 1 0 0 27.00
3 PENTRECOED REBEL Mrs Martine Mccahon 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 CALINO II Tina Mew 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 KINGS JESTER II Mrs Jennie Jones 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 MORNING HEIGHTS Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
7 RHOSYGARREG DEWIN Ms Alison M Whittenbury 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 MR RILEY Miss Jeanette Mackerill 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 MARJEEB Miss Jenny Rudall 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
10 GRATELEY TED Amy Newton 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
11 RUBY XI Matthew Warne 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
12 ESKIMOJO Mrs Sue Wilson 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
13 DONT DALLY JUNIOR ALANA MERCER 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
14 MADAME MARIA Rachel Yeomans 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 4.8 46.30
15 CARREGCOCH LLEWLLYN AP LLOYD Tessa Baylis 0 0 36 0 0 0 10.4 46.40
16 BALBLAIR MARGAUX Miss Sarah Gledhill 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 9 47.50
17 ANAIS GOGO Jodie Cox 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 49.00
18 SKIP A STEP Hannah Hobhouse 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 50.00
19 ROLL OF THE DICE Mrs Claire Hewetson-Brown 0 0 36 0 0 0 17.2 53.20
20 TIGER LILY XII Miss Charlotte Williams 0 0 34 4 0 0 18 56.00
21 KILLUSTY PRINCE Miss Sophie Kininmonth 0 0 37 12 18 0 0 67.00
22 HEADLEY KISMET Lucy Sandford 0 0 30.5 8 0 20 11.6 70.10
23 MISS FLINTSTONE Samantha Kennedy 0 0 42.5 24 0 0 5.6 72.10
24 SILVER HARP Barry Mangan 0 0 48.5 0 0 20 20.4 88.90
25 CASEY'S SHADOW Mrs Jenny Bradley 0 0 45 12 37 0 6.4 100.40
26 ROUND THE WREKIN Miss Anna Morsa 0 0 31.5 12 21 40 0 104.50
27 TRUE GRANDEE Sarah Hole 0 0 39 12 0 20 39.6 110.60
28 DIAMOND DAZZLER II Holly Arnold 0 0 39 4 8 40 23.2 114.20
R UR SOLERO SPIRIT Izzie Bailey Collins 0 0 48.5 4 0 R R R UR
R REYBRIDGE RYLEY Mr Oliver Coombe-Tennant 0 0 R R R R R R
E KAROLS COUNSEL Miss Jayne Connors 0 0 34.5 12 18 E E E
W GRACEFUL FIVE O Ms Frances Davies 0 0 W W W W W W
W VANDANN Miss Tracey Lee 0 0 W W W W W W
E READ ALL OVER Ms Mel Newton 0 0 48.5 E E E E E
E SAM II Miss Sarah Curry 0 0 38 E E E E E
E AR SMOKEY JOE III Peter Cowdery 0 0 29 4 0 E E E AR
E AR WORLD BEUTY Mrs Sally Phillips 0 0 45 24 33 E E E AR
R NITTY GRITTY Harriet Lowe 0 0 46 R R R R R
E WHITTON DANCER Mrs Jo White 0 0 35 E E E E E
R OVER THE LIMIT Miss Immy Knight 0 0 24 16 16 R R R
E MASTERS JOY Miss Flora Watkins 0 0 50 4 14 E E E
HC CAVALIER ALL DONE Mr Joe A Meyer 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 HC
E R3 PERSUASIVE POWER Miss Aleesha Adams 0 0 53.5 12 8 E E E R3
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AUTUMN DAYS Miss Amy Stanton 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 LIBERATION 11 Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 TWIGHLIGHT III Miss Genevieve Clarke 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 FIRST IMPRESSION Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
5 MCGUIGANS LAD Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 HOLLYS BOY Miss Julia Knight-Jones 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 ACE SILVER SHADOW Jasmine Abraham 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 DOCTOR MAC Mrs Annie Kininmonth 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
9 CVS INDIAN SUMMER Mrs Claire Foster 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
10 MISS MUFFET V Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 33 4 4 0 0 41.00
11 ARD RACKET Miss Deborah Bateson 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 41.50
12 LANGARTH RINGO Miss Justine Alcroft 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 43.50
13 UDO VAN DE BORG Miss Jeanette Mackerill 0 0 37 8 0 0 0 45.00
14 PARK TOP GUY Antoinette Oliver 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 13.2 46.70
15 COMBERTON CREME BRULEE Miss Victoria Butcher 0 0 40.5 4 5 0 1.6 51.10
16 APACHE VI Miss Michelle Anderson 0 0 39 0 0 0 18.4 57.40
17 GAMESET 'N' MATCH Miss Emma Idle 0 0 47.5 0 0 0 12.4 59.90
18 C IN THE DARK Mr Paul Cole 0 0 44.5 16 0 0 1.6 62.10
19 FEISTY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 6.4 63.90
20 PILGRIMS FAERIE Mrs Michele Thomas 0 0 35.5 12 19 0 0 66.50
21 WOOLASTON CAPRICE Miss Janet Border 0 0 43 20 0 0 6 69.00
22 HONEY DEW Miss Elize Zelenka 0 0 39 4 0 20 6.8 69.80
23 MELISSA IV Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 36 8 3 0 30 77.00
24 HUDSON HIGH ROLLER Miss Lianne Marie Buckley 0 0 33.5 8 0 20 22.8 84.30
25 TACA IBN KIF Mrs Kate Hornsby 0 0 39.5 0 0 40 4.8 84.30
26 ANOTHER TINKER Miss Liz Atkinson 0 0 27 16 6 40 21.6 110.60
27 KENNYBOY Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 40.5 4 0 40 29.6 114.10
28 HAYSELDEN XENIA Miss Georgina Kester 0 0 33.5 0 0 60 42 135.50
29 CHARLIE XVI Miss LUCY PYE 0 0 32.5 16 13 60 35.2 156.70
30 MY PROPER CHARLIE Mrs Fiona Wyles 0 0 34 12 32 60 28.8 166.80
31 INDIE II Pamela Margaret Burch 0 0 40 4 10 60 82.8 196.80
E APPLE JACK Miss Abbie Freeman 0 0 39 E E E E E
W PRINCETON Miss Kelly Austin 0 0 34.5 W W W W W
W PADDINGTON BEAR IX Chloe Briffa 0 0 41 W W W W W
E THUMB TAC Mrs Suzanne Walker 0 0 44 E E E E E
R LILLY CRUISE Miss Sarah Gledhill 0 0 49.5 12 0 R R R
W L'ANGE ENCHANTE Ms Lynne Barley 0 0 45 W W W W W
E ELMHURST JUST A DIAMOND Miss Anne Dawson 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E
E DELON Sarah Sutton 0 0 43 4 6 E E E
W BOOMER Miss Katie Spinks 0 0 W W W W W W
E JUST SUPPOSIN III Miss Suzanne Briance 0 0 37.5 E E E E E
R UR CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 39 8 0 R R R UR
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILCARROLL LAD Miss Ella Lloyd Jones 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 J D Tessa Bishop 0 7 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
3 LUCRATIVE Mr Bill Stewart 0 6 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
4 TWILIGHT II Miss Abigail Boynes-Butler 0 5 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
5 RISING HIGH Fran Robinson 0 4 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
6 AVIGNON Mr Aran Jamieson 0 3 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
7 TIGER TIM IV Ms Lisa Hamilton 0 2 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
8 SIR AFRON Ms Lara Booth 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
9 HOPITANA Mr James Turner 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
10 JAKE XIII Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
11 JUST B Ms Deborah Fisher 0 0 35 4 4 0 0 43.00
12 IRISH ALLSORTS Miss Lucy Goddard 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
13 ROUGH DIAMOND II Mr Stuart Radbourne 0 1 43 0 0 0 5 48.00
14 TORMENTA Miss Choc Harris 0 0 47 4 0 0 0 51.00
15 THE MYSTERY MACHINE Mr Ian Richards 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0.4 51.90
16 BALFOURS BAY Miss Sarah Pook 0 0 33 20 5 0 0 58.00
17 ZIPPITY DOO DAH Mrs Heather Hailstone 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 23.2 68.70
18 TOP PRIDE Ellen McGibbon 0 0 38 4 0 20 7.2 69.20
19 J'S JUST JAMES Mrs Jacqueline Jenkins 0 0 27 4 0 20 26 77.00
20 SILVER SHERIFF Miss Rosalind L Peterson 0 0 39.5 8 0 20 10.4 77.90
21 TOBLERONE II Alice Hobhouse 0 0 32 0 0 85 26.8 143.80
22 KILLOSSERY KIANTI Miss Rebecca Robinson 0 0 39 0 0 145 44 228.00
23 IN OUR OWN TIME Mrs Rachel Scott 0 0 35 8 0 125 90.4 258.40
E AR AYRES ROCK III Mrs Julia Mauchline 0 0 31.5 4 10 E E E AR
HC TOM N JERRY Miss Katharine Boucher 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 HC
HC OPPOSITION SPRINGS Mr Rob Wachman 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 HC
W PRICKLY PEAR Miss Sarah Tye 0 0 26.5 12 9 W W W
R UR ROMAN RHYTHM Mrs Louise Parr 0 0 41 0 0 R R R UR
R WOLFMAN II Miss Sarah Borthwick-Campbell 0 0 45.5 8 0 R R R
R UR FABERGE Miss Stephanie Dean 0 0 42.5 20 7 R R R UR
E AR VIKING WARRIOR Miss Abbi Neal 0 0 39 4 3 E E E AR
E R3 NEWCHAPEL Miss Hannah Carmichael 0 0 44.5 4 0 E E E R3
HC VAGUELY CRUISING Miss Charlotte Wheeler 0 0 39 8 0 0 0 HC
E R3 BYRON BAY III Mrs Fiona Jones 0 0 40.5 8 3 E E E R3
R UR LUXINGTON HILL Mrs Karen Stone 0 0 46 4 0 R R R UR
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROMANDA Miss Katie Bennitt 0 8 21 0 0 0 0 21.00
2 BEAUCHAMP WARRIOR Miss Emily Drummond-Dunn 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 DIAMOND ROMANCE Mrs Jan Drewett 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 LITCHFIELD GILFORD Ms Mandy Chaffin 0 5 25 4 0 0 0 29.00
5 ROSE BEDES FINALE Mrs Nicola Collins 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 ACE OF DIAMONDS II Miss Hayley L Crush 0 3 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 CHILLOUTS PRIDE James McCullough 0 2 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
8 CMON TOM Miss Katie Matthews 0 2 26.5 12 0 0 0 38.50
9 FAIR DINKUM III Mrs Penny Dumelow 0 2 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
10 SIMPLY BUSTED II Mrs Kathrin O'Connor 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
11 THE RUBICON Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
12 CLOUDY SILVER DOLLAR Miss Rochelle Wilson 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
13 WHISTLE AWAY Miss Anna Horton 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
14 MR BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Ms Laura Powell 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
15 PRIVATE RYAN II Miss Rachael Scourfield 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
16 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Miss Imogen Hellawell 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
17 KAYBEN CRESCENDO Mrs Beverley Hilling 0 1 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
18 CULTURED LADY Mrs Carol Kohn 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 0 46.50
19 CHESTER IV Mrs Elizabeth Robson 0 0 40.5 4 2 0 0 46.50
20 EASY ASSET Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 0 40 8 0 0 0 48.00
21 YOGI BEAR III Ms Deirdre De Massini 0 0 44.5 4 0 0 0 48.50
22 MISS DYNAMTE V Miss Sarah Compson 0 0 46.5 4 0 0 0 50.50
23 PENTECOST Miss Sarah Groves 0 0 41 8 0 0 2 51.00
24 TOBY X Mrs Sarah Charles 0 0 39 12 0 0 2.4 53.40
25 CLUID LAD Mrs Kate Hulbert 0 0 37.5 12 0 0 5.2 54.70
26 BRUNO X Miss Chelsey Marshall-Arnold 0 0 34 4 0 20 0 58.00
27 DILLYS TOUCH Miss Charlie Samuel-Camps 0 0 47.5 0 0 20 0 67.50
28 MILLEND BROWNIE Mrs Jo Lovett 0 0 39 0 0 20 12.4 71.40
29 COOL LADY Mr Fred Hodges 0 0 49 12 0 20 0 81.00
30 STONE CURLEW Mr Ben Stockley 0 0 42 20 28 20 0 110.00
31 GRAND GESTURE Mrs Krisia Reid 0 0 39 8 0 85 38.4 170.40
32 LITTLE RED ROOSTER III Ms Penny Jordan 0 0 44 4 0 85 104.4 237.40
W FERGUSON VI Laura Webb 0 0 46.5 0 0 W W W
HC CARNIVAL FIRE Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 37.5 8 0 40 17.2 HC
R BALLY KARA Miss Lei Sweetland 0 0 40.5 R R R R R
HC MAXWELL Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 HC
E R3 HALF A CHANCE II Mrs Catharine Sayer 0 0 32.5 4 0 E E E R3
R UR HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Annabelle Galt 0 0 41 4 0 R R R UR
HC ASK JEEVES II Mr Christopher Plummer 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 HC
E THE IRISH R M Miss Ginny Lewis 0 0 34.5 4 0 E E E
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAVALIERS SHOWDOWN Miss Gemma Sayers 0 8 21 0 0 0 0 21.00
2 LAST SUPREME Mr Alec Miles 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
3 CUSHLEAKE CRUSADER Mrs Georgina Beach Patrick 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 ITS RED ALERT Mrs Jenny Naylor-Davis 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 DARCY V Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 HEADMORE LOW LANDER Miss Rebecca Reece Morgan 0 3 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
7 EXCUZIE Miss Lydia Elks 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 KING OF BLING Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
10 LIFE OF PI Mr Tom Jackson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 ALFIE XIV Miss Arabella Montague 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
12 LADY BALLINA Miss Fiona Lewis 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 BIBI BELLE Miss Demelza Ruane 0 0 28 4 0 0 5 37.00
14 TARANIS Mr Justin Clubley 0 1 28 0 0 0 9 37.00
15 HUMBUG III Miss Cassandra Rowlandson 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
16 KILTORMER LADY Sophie Ellis 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
17 PRIM MINETTE Miss Claire Fundrey 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
18 BOBBY XII Miss Nadia Stones 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 1 41.50
19 BARRACHELLO Lt Col Simon Hall 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
20 ARANS CHOICE Mr Mike Bowden 0 0 30 8 10 0 0 48.00
21 VIVA LA DIVA Mrs Sharon Dean 0 0 38 4 0 0 6.8 48.80
22 GENTLE GUY Brooke Baker 0 0 39.5 12 0 0 0 51.50
23 MADAME JJ Mrs Julia Menell 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0 51.50
24 BALLYFOYLE LAD Mrs Phillipa Higgins-Drysdale 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 13 52.50
25 CELEBRO VAN DER LINDEHOEVE Mr Robert Maltby 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 8.4 54.90
26 BROADFIELD STAR Mrs Sarah Norman 0 0 36 20 0 0 0 56.00
27 R2D2 Miss Anna Wilks 0 0 33 4 0 20 0 57.00
28 BOX OF TRIX II Miss Gemma Plastow 0 0 30.5 8 0 20 4 62.50
29 CUFFESGRANGE COURAGEOUS Miss Charlotte Stokoe 0 0 34 12 19 0 0 65.00
30 GREY MURMUR Miss Kristina Ingleby 0 0 33 12 6 20 22.4 93.40
W LOITOKITOK Miss Maria Smith 0 0 W W W W W W
HC KANGARUBY Mr Gordon King 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 HC
HC ENGLISH ROYALE Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0 HC
E R3 ANYTHIN GOES II Miss Jo Taylor 0 0 31 8 0 E E E R3
HC MADE BY DESIGN Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 8.4 HC
W ALL THAT MATTERS Miss Chris Copas 0 0 40.5 4 0 W W W
HC COOL COLOURS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 HC
R UR FINNAGANS COOLEY Miss Hannah Torry 0 0 27 0 0 R R R UR
E TATTYGARE APRIL FLOWER Miss Louise Westbury 0 0 38 0 0 E E E
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FINNISK BREHAN Miss Maddy Taylor 0 8 23.5 0 0 0 0 23.50
2 JUST JOEY Miss Ruth Jacobson 0 7 21.5 4 0 0 0 25.50
3 LAUGHTONS SILVER BELLE Miss Jade Forlani 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 ELLES EXTREME Mrs Jane Pottle 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 BLACK ROCKET Miss Gemma Fisk 0 4 25.5 0 0 0 3 28.50
6 SCARLETT SPITFIRE Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 3 25 4 0 0 0 29.00
7 BARANA SNOW Miss Pumbaa Goess-Saurau 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 BRITISH COLUMBIA Miss Katie Daniel 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 TOBERMORY BAY Mr Tomas Marino 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
10 OTIS HOUSE HUNTER Mr Philip Roelich 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
11 SAN SARO Mr Warren Lamperd 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 DUNRATH BOY Miss Claire Bidmead 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
13 DOLLY DAYDREAM IV Mrs Alison Alderton 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
14 LITTLE EAGLE Ms Melanie Payne 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 43.50
15 STRIKING ENCOUNTER Miss Eleanor Begbie 0 0 38 8 0 0 0 46.00
16 MR POTATO Miss Hannah Lemieux 0 0 41 8 0 0 0 49.00
17 ASCOOLASICE III Miss Rebecca Rowan 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 0 49.50
18 TOMMY IV Miss Henrietta Watson 0 0 46 4 0 0 0 50.00
19 COBE VAN HET BERGENEINDE Miss Helen Turner 0 0 26 4 0 20 4 54.00
20 TARKA Miss Sara Halladey 0 0 46.5 8 0 0 0 54.50
21 CLEAR CHANCE Miss Leonora Rowlandson 0 0 39 16 0 0 0 55.00
22 DRUMARA HENRY Miss Georgina McKeown 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 0 60.50
23 CALYPSO VII Miss Lucie Nixon 0 0 39 4 0 0 21 64.00
24 BELLINI II Miss Laura Reeves 0 0 31.5 12 0 20 14 77.50
25 BRECHFA GEREINT Ms Sarah Parkes 0 0 41 0 0 40 0.8 81.80
26 THE COURT JESTER Miss Nicola Rank 0 0 23 0 0 60 13.6 96.60
27 DOUGAL IV Miss Louise Evans 0 0 40.5 4 0 60 16 120.50
28 OVERTHYME Joanna Frances Reed 0 0 50.5 8 0 85 43.2 186.70
E R3 CASSIE V Mrs Kelly-Ann Fusco 0 0 41 E E E E E R3
W SIMON WAVO Miss Victoria Boakes 0 0 W W W W W W
W SYCAMORE KID Ms Michela Portelli 0 0 W W W W W W
E AR TALULLAH IV Ms Suzanne Bridger 0 0 39 16 16 E E E AR
E UR MR ED Miss Emma Burgess - Webb 0 0 29 8 0 E E E UR
HC PIPPBROOKS OBERON Miss Jasmine Raven 0 0 42 4 0 0 2 HC
E R3 JUDGE JIM Miss Sonia Wheeler 0 0 40 E E E E E R3
HC SPORTSFIELD MY WAY Ms Pip Bowerman 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 HC
R BAZIL III Miss Emma Hawkins 0 0 36.5 4 0 R R R
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OPTIMUS PRIME Miss Saskia Lawrence 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
2 TRADE SECRET Miss Rosey Hill 0 7 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
3 NAME IS BOND Mrs Barbara Angel 0 6 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
4 WERATOSTHENES B Mr Kevin Maple 0 5 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 BEAUTOX Miss Claire Mealing 0 4 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
6 TILLY Miss Amanda Bettle 0 3 30 8 0 0 0 38.00
7 ROSY OUTLOOK III Miss Lorna Young 0 2 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 INTO THE WOODS Ms Caroline Peyton 0 2 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
9 JAKE XII Ms Kerry Alexander 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 2.8 40.30
10 TADOR Miss Cheryl Freed 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
11 WHISPER DUNNO Miss Hannah Rix 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
12 PTIBABY Mrs Kathrin O'Connor 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
13 TABOO II Mr Freddie Botfield 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
14 TREASURE KING Mrs Joanna Cole 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
15 SPORTSFIELD BACKDOWN Miss Camilla Bingham 0 0 23.5 0 0 20 0 43.50
16 MYSTIQUE IV Miss Madeleine Kasch 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
17 LITTLE COTE IMP Miss Hannah Freeston 0 0 41 4 0 0 0 45.00
18 VERDI II Miss Maria Blackmore 0 1 33 0 0 0 12 45.00
19 PENROSE II Mrs Laura Cotterill 0 1 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
20 AVOCA AURORA Mr Simon Green 0 0 43 8 0 0 0 51.00
21 CRESSWELL ANNIE Miss Frances Marshall 0 0 31 0 0 20 0 51.00
22 BOLD RANGER Miss Nicky Chandler 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0 51.50
23 NEWTOWN BUTLER II Miss Samantha Kellett 0 0 30 8 0 20 0 58.00
24 CHEROKEE ANI Miss Katharine Boucher 0 0 34 8 0 20 0 62.00
25 SUPREME WATTS Miss Emily Drummond-Dunn 0 0 29.5 8 0 20 10.4 67.90
26 JAZZIE Ms Carol Swerling 0 0 44.5 0 0 20 6.4 70.90
27 LUCRATIVE ASSET Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 0 43.5 8 0 20 0 71.50
28 TOCKA WHISPA Miss Nikki Carpenter 0 0 43 0 0 20 13.2 76.20
29 VERDI'S BOY Mr Nick Boyle 0 0 44.5 12 0 20 0 76.50
30 SETE SERENO Miss Hannah Bicket 0 0 39.5 4 0 20 15.6 79.10
31 ENIGMA Miss Katy Gant 0 0 34 16 12 20 0 82.00
32 POUPETTE DER MAD Miss Frankie Lampl 0 0 35 0 0 60 0 95.00
R GUINESS VI Ms Isobel Botfield 0 0 37 4 0 R R R
HC LAMINAT Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 34 8 12 0 7.2 HC
W HOWS IT GOIN Miss Daisy Coakley 0 0 W W W W W W
R CYBER MASTER Miss Natalie Gray 0 0 44 8 1 R R R
E OT GROVELY ROAD Miss Laura Saxon 0 0 40.5 E E E E E OT
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACK OF DIAMONDS III Miss Abbie Lloyd 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 2 28.50
2 CRYSTAL Mrs Tammie Titcombe 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 FLEETWATER XSARINA Mr Mark Ford 0 6 29 0 0 0 3 32.00
4 RYAN OF GLEN CARRICK Mrs Joanne Donaldson 0 5 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 WHELPLEY DECOY Mrs Marion Brown 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 TYNAN LADY Miss Hannah Mei Bartholomew 0 3 27.5 4 3 0 0 34.50
7 MISS TAFFETA Mrs Michelle Pike 0 2 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 WHITE ICE Mr Ronald Peet 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 CLEARVIEW III Ms Clare Wadsworth 0 0 25.5 4 0 0 8 37.50
10 FATHERS OWN GAMBIT Miss Melanie Rowland 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
11 KING EDWARD Ms Laura Powell 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
12 BRIGHT AS A BUTTON Mrs Sarah Norman 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
13 ALPE DHUEZ Miss Chanel Dublin 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 10.8 39.30
14 MAI SCENE Miss Lynsey Price 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
15 HADDON INSIGNIA Ms Rosemary Riley 0 0 36 8 0 0 0 44.00
16 DUNBEGGIN ROYAL IMP Ms Judy Tice 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 6 44.50
17 TEAJUS II Mr Daniel Morrissey 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 0 45.50
18 REMBRANDTT III Ms Louise Edwards 0 0 27.5 4 0 20 0 51.50
19 CAPTAIN MORGAN Miss Panda Instone 0 0 35 16 0 0 8 59.00
20 TIGER LILLY XVIII Miss Victoria Clarke 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 0 59.50
21 APACHE INDIAN Miss Lucy Dixon 0 0 30 8 2 20 8.8 68.80
22 MIDGE II Mr Rasshied Din 0 0 26.5 4 0 20 18.4 68.90
23 SHORT CHANGED Miss Ellie Hughes 0 0 25 4 0 40 4 73.00
24 APATCHONATA Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 34 8 0 0 53.2 95.20
25 AMAZING GRACE IV Miss Rachel Padfield 0 0 30 12 0 85 0 127.00
W NOBLE CHARLES Mrs Caroline Young 0 0 W W W W W W
HC IN VOGUE II Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 26 0 0 0 0.4 HC
W KEEL LAD Miss Sophia Heath 0 0 W W W W W W
W JIMMY MAC Miss Charlotte Doniger 0 0 29.5 24 43 W W W
W PRINCE VII Mr Michael Stone 0 0 W W W W W W
E BALLINROBE BOY Miss Sophie Cripps 0 0 E E E E E E
HC PINK DIAMOND Flora Elliott 0 0 W W W W W HC
HC DOUBLE OPPOSITION Miss Georgina Courtenay-Evans 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 HC
HC MILLERS PRIDE Ms Kate Cockerill 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 HC
R MURPHY X Miss Mairi Miller 0 0 26.5 8 0 R R R
W COLD MOUNTAIN Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 0 28 4 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded