Results
Event name: MARCHINGTON Date: Jun 24-25 2006 Location: Forestside Farm, Marchington, Staffordshire, United Kingdom
Intro - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TORCHLIGHT III Miss Claire Sutton 0 0 24.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.70
2 SCARSDALE GYPSY ROSE Mr Ian Wynne Jones 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 CAMPVILLE ASLAN Miss Leanne Ritchie 0 0 22.6 4 0 0.00 4.40 31.00
4 SHAFTS SUPERSTAR Miss Beatrice Stocks 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 31.90
5 JUSTMY BILLY Mrs Wendy McGarry 0 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
6 THE POCKET ROCKET Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.10
7 TOVA Miss Annie Kirkham 0 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 KINGS WIZARD Miss Jackie Worby 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.20
9 FIELD POWER Miss Sarah Martin 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.20
10 D D BERTIE Mrs Louise Challenger 0 0 33.7 4 1 0.00 0.00 38.70
11 MURPHY MCFARLAN Miss Lesley Barnett 0 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.20
12 WELTON ROMEO Mrs Judy Youdan 0 0 37.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.40
13 SUMMER SOLSTICE III Mrs Laura Owen 0 0 29.5 16 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
14 THE SIDESMILLER Ms Angela Jones 0 0 47.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 51.90
15 MISS CINDERS Miss Lauren Elizabeth Card 0 0 33.7 12 7 0.00 0.00 52.70
16 UNEXPECTED BUSINESS Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 45.8 8 0 0.00 1.60 55.40
17 BROOKFIELD BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Catherine Payne 0 0 47.4 4 0 0.00 6.40 57.80
18 SEYMOURS SON Ms Tracy Hill 0 0 33.2 8 18 0.00 0.00 59.20
19 TRULY THOMAS Dr Kate Brennan 0 0 35.8 16 8 0.00 0.00 59.80
20 DIAMOND WHISPER Miss Claudia Grehan 0 0 44.7 12 0 0.00 4.40 61.10
21 DANGER MOUSE V Miss Stephanie Wilson 0 0 55.3 0 0 0.00 17.60 72.90
22 BROADSTONE ATHENA Ms Sophie Louise Tudor Jones 0 0 31.6 12 14 20.00 0.00 77.60
23 NORTHERN ROSE II Mrs Judy Jackson 0 0 37.4 16 30 0.00 0.00 83.40
24 FOREVER A CHANCE Miss Tania Harrison 0 0 32.1 16 0 20.00 35.20 103.30
25 GREYSWOOD NIGHTFEVER Miss Emma Corbett 0 0 43.7 4 0 60.00 14.00 121.70
26 EBONY Q C Miss Rachel Nash 0 0 34.2 8 5 80.00 31.60 158.80
E R3 CORNDON SCOOBY DOO Mrs Cheryl Brierley 0 0 39 E E E E E R3
E R3 TEA AND TWO SUGARS Mrs Caroline Trayes 0 0 41.6 E E E E E R3
W ETOS Miss Elice-Marie Koemans 0 0 W W W W W W
HC EURO STAR Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 9.2 HC
E R3 I'VE BEEN SPOTTED Miss Louise Williams 0 0 40.5 16 17 E E E R3
E R3 TIFFANY JUBILEE Mrs Carol Chapman 0 0 34.7 E E E E E R3
E TE FLYNN THE FURST Ms Helen Berry 0 0 43.7 4 0 E E E TE
E TE KAIWARA Mrs Maureen Allison 0 0 33.7 0 0 E E E TE
W LIBBY LOU Mrs Helen Gregory 0 0 W W W W W W
R PENDILS PRINCESS Mrs Sue Holloway 0 0 53.7 16 8 R R R
E TE VIVE LA VIE Miss Danielle Lee 0 0 39.5 4 0 E E E TE
W RIGHT APPROACH Miss Sophie Harding 0 0 W W W W W W
E R4 KNOWLE HILL SONI Mrs Melissa Morley 0 0 40.5 8 0 E E E R4
E TE HOME MALONE Miss Rebecca Hargreaves 0 0 31.1 8 7 E E E TE
Intro - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PALMA NOVA Miss Anita Jones 0 0 25.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 OFF THE RECORD Mrs Sue Procter 0 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
3 ODILON VAN HET WOLSKE Mrs Rachel Onions 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
4 POLLY LANE Ms Emma Walton 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.20
5 BLUESTONE RANGER Mrs Tracey Crane 0 0 37.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.40
6 WAYWARD ACE Miss Victoria Mosley 0 0 34.2 4 1 0.00 0.00 39.20
7 ZARAS LAST STAR Ms Daisy Baugh 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
8 LAZY RHYTHM Miss Joanne Wagstaffe 0 0 32.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.60
9 BLUE BOB Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
10 DYNAMIC IMAGE Mrs Caroline Thornton 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
11 HOLIDAY MIST Dr Joseph Zammit-Maempel 0 0 37.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.40
12 STAY SHARP Mr Jacob Schofield 0 0 34.2 4 0 0.00 8.00 46.20
13 MILLSPRING STILL SMILING Miss Claire Norton 0 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 10.00 46.80
14 T J MARINER Mrs Kath Trueman 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
15 KINGS MOTTO Mr Chris Palmer-Jeffery 0 0 38.4 12 2 0.00 0.00 52.40
16 JULANDS FULWOOD LADY Miss Shelley Lewis 0 0 32.1 16 0 0.00 6.40 54.50
17 THE SUNDANCE KID Miss Laura Atkinson 0 0 39 12 7 0.00 0.00 58.00
18 QUETZEL HILL Mrs Karen Baugh 0 0 29.5 4 0 20.00 5.60 59.10
19 BRYNNEBO BLACK JACK Miss Emilia Kasler 0 0 36.8 4 0 20.00 5.60 66.40
20 GOLDCREST Mr Roger Andrew Whitehead 0 0 36.8 4 0 20.00 6.40 67.20
21 WILLY WONKA II Mrs Clare Dutton 0 0 46.8 16 31 0.00 8.00 101.80
W BOMBAY BLUE Mrs Sally Raiment 0 0 42.1 0 1 W W W
E TE BAYLISS Miss Clare Connor 0 0 34.7 4 9 E E E TE
E R3 TOP OF THE MORNING V Mrs Julie Lee 0 0 40 E E E E E R3
W SCARLET O HARA Miss Natasha Wellesley 0 0 W W W W W W
E TE INCAS IMAGE Miss Georgiana Beach 0 0 33.7 24 2 E E E TE
W BISCUIT II Miss Louise Lee 0 0 W W W W W W
R CALL ME HENRY Mrs Anne Wragg 0 0 37.4 R R R R R
W LISMON DIFFERENCE Mrs Ruth Reay 0 0 W W W W W W
R STORMHILL STAR Mrs Beverley Tustain 0 0 45.3 4 3 R R R
E TE COEVERS SURPRISE Miss Angela McDonnell 0 0 42.6 4 0 E E E TE
W CHARLIE Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 0 43.2 8 0 W W W
W MR DEE Mrs Nicola Stevens 0 0 W W W W W W
E TE CHAPELWOOD STORM TROOPER Miss Vicki Lowe 0 0 25.8 12 52 E E E TE
W THE LOSS ADJUSTER Miss Natalie Bowkett 0 0 W W W W W W
HC ALPINE REBEL Miss Sarah Carter 0 0 35.3 8 0 0 4.8 HC
E R3 DUNKERRIN Mrs Kath Grundy 0 0 36.8 4 0 E E E R3
E CR ACTION JACKSON Miss Johanna Warren-Smith 0 0 42.1 E E E E E CR
E CR EQUUS MAXIMUS Mrs Judith Johnson 0 0 44.7 E E E E E CR
E R3 NATIVE CAPTION Miss Karen Harrison 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E R3
W AGAMEMNON Miss Gill Argyle 0 0 45.3 W W W W W
Intro - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PATCHWORK BUNNY Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 0 23.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.70
2 BEAU DIDDLE Miss Rebecca Kruszewski 0 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.60
3 JAZZ SWINGER Miss Suzie Sheldon 0 0 25.8 4 3 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 BAY LEADER LAWRENCE Mrs Katy MacSwiney 0 0 37.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.40
5 FAIRMONT TWICE SHY Mr Adam Christer-King 0 0 38.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.40
6 MONSIEUR GEORGE Miss Celia Jane Tebbs 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
7 ABITOFUN Ms Daisy Baugh 0 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 5.20 41.30
8 JELLY JANGLES Ms Sara Harrison 0 0 37.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.90
9 INCHING BROOK Mrs Sue Tideswell 0 0 34.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.20
10 DAZZEL RICH Miss Louise Williams 0 0 43.2 0 0 0.00 2.80 46.00
11 FORESTER Miss Sally Bowler 0 0 46.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
12 MADAM DANBYS Miss Sian Williams 0 0 43.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.20
13 WATERGRANGE MISS MOLLY Ms Emma Kirby 0 0 37.4 12 1 0.00 0.00 50.40
14 ARBOR LOW BOUNCE Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 0 34.2 12 0 0.00 6.80 53.00
15 PEBBLY PERON Miss Hannah Elizabeth Welsh 0 0 38.4 4 0 0.00 11.20 53.60
16 KIAMA SPRING Miss Amy Lennon 0 0 45.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 53.80
17 SULTANS TOY SOLDIER Mrs Jane Byrne 0 0 46.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 54.80
18 ZOMBIE Mr Baz Dutton 0 0 44.7 4 7 0.00 0.00 55.70
19 PAYMASTER Mr Angus Jenkins 0 0 54.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 58.70
20 ILE DISTINCT Miss Deborah Smith 0 0 41.1 20 0 0.00 0.00 61.10
21 MORETON JAVA Mrs Lisa Allcock 0 0 33.2 0 0 20.00 8.00 61.20
22 BRIGHTVILLE THOMAS Mrs Fiona Beamish 0 0 43.7 16 0 0.00 5.20 64.90
23 TOMFOOLERY II Miss Gemma Parry 0 0 34.2 4 9 20.00 6.80 74.00
24 HELLO DOLLY Mrs Julie White 0 0 49 12 0 0.00 21.20 82.20
25 SOL SI ELLO Mrs Sally Wilson 0 0 34.2 8 0 40.00 0.80 83.00
26 SHOOTING STAR VI Mrs Pam Burman-Allsop 0 0 39 4 0 60.00 10.40 113.40
E R3 BAIRDSTOWN Ms Samantha Crosby 0 0 35.8 8 0 E E E R3
W CWMBANADL ELEGANCE Miss Caroline Duffin 0 0 W W W W W W
R CRESSWELL ANNIE Miss Frances Marshall 0 0 42.6 4 10 R R R
W HIGH OFFLEY ROXANNE Mrs Amanda Lewis 0 0 W W W W W W
E INTO THE FLOW Ms Anita Hands 0 0 42.1 E E E E E
W ROCKO II Miss Victoria Gilby 0 0 28.4 8 0 W W W
HC ANYTHING U LIKE Miss Lucy Dodd 0 0 W W W W W HC
R RORY BOY Mr Brett Wilson 0 0 R R R R R R
E R3 THOMAS AGAIN Ms Lola Yates 0 0 47.4 E E E E E R3
E TE JUDGE DREDD I Miss Vincenza Perkins 0 0 39 4 7 E E E TE
HC COXTON ON LINE Mr James L Robinson 0 0 32.6 0 0 0 14 HC
HC KINGSWAY OK Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 34.7 8 0 0 0 HC
W MR SPARKS Ms Julie Dimelow 0 0 W W W W W W
E U2 LISMORE DIAMOND Mr William May 0 0 E E E E E E U2
Intro - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEAU SALUTE Mrs Rachel Bromfield-Moore 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 REVERSE IMAGE Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
3 FOUR SQUARE III Miss Donna Smith 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 STATE OF THE ART IV Miss Sally Dore 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.10
5 RUBY ROCKET Mrs Amanda Parke 0 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
6 L G HARPER Mrs Rosemary Bennett 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.20
7 CROWN DELPH Mr Sylvain Austry 0 0 34.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.20
8 LOUGHNATOUSA IRISH CHARM Mrs Allison Murray 0 0 28.4 4 4 0.00 2.80 39.20
9 CAMLOUGH MAINSTREAM Miss Lucinda Bellis 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
10 TIA VI Miss Jennie Haigh 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
11 TOP CONQUEST Mr Shaun Cotton 0 0 37.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.40
12 HOLLYMOUNT PRINCESS Dr Joanna Trelawny 0 0 36.3 4 2 0.00 0.00 42.30
13 SCALLOWAY LASS Mrs Karen Bentley 0 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 11.60 44.80
14 OURICO Miss Leonie Pryor 0 0 41.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.60
15 BLAKENEY STAR Ms Alison Carr 0 0 44.7 0 2 0.00 0.00 46.70
16 MASTER BRONZE Miss Rebecca Nicholson 0 0 44.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.20
17 WISE WORDS Ms Fran McNicol 0 0 41.1 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.10
18 LOUGH MELVIN Miss Jennie Barge 0 0 44.2 0 2 0.00 3.20 49.40
19 BOSSMAN TOM Mr Ralph Clarkson 0 0 41.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.60
20 STATHAM SALADIN Mrs Lesley Dinsmore 0 0 35.3 8 4 0.00 2.80 50.10
21 BAGBY RUSSIAN ROULETTE Miss Sarah Pooley 0 0 43.7 12 0 0.00 0.00 55.70
22 DUTCHMANS CHOICE Miss Claire Llewellyn 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 20.00 60.30
23 CONFUSION Miss Rachel Horton-Barr 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 26.80 66.30
24 CARSWELL SPICE Miss Sophie Barbour 0 0 38.4 4 3 20.00 12.00 77.40
25 BLITZ Miss Amy Pickering 0 0 42.1 0 0 20.00 18.80 80.90
26 ELIAS STORM Ms Caroline Deighton 0 0 27.4 20 38 0.00 0.00 85.40
27 BIG BIRD Miss Charlotte Esser 0 0 46.3 8 0 20.00 18.40 92.70
28 LUCKY COLOURS Mr Jamie Wilson 0 0 40.5 4 27 20.00 2.80 94.30
29 BLACK DIAMOND MIRAGE Miss Louise Burns 0 0 46.3 4 0 65.00 6.80 122.10
HC BREASTON BERTIE Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 43.2 0 0 0 1.2 HC
W ROYAL ACE Mrs Sheila Coram 0 0 32.6 0 0 W W W
HC MR ZEE Miss George Hodson 0 0 36.8 4 9 W W HC
HC MITCHELSTOWN Miss Fiona Conner 0 0 36.3 8 0 W W HC
W ALVESCOT JACKEROO Mr Tom Fray 0 0 W W W W W W
W OUR HOUDINI Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 0 W W W W W W
W DAVISHILL SOPHIE Miss Isobel Laurence 0 0 W W W W W W
HC ALICE III Miss Jo Andrews 0 0 41.1 4 0 20 13.6 HC
E TE MISS DE-MINA V Miss Amanda Ryan 0 0 37.9 4 0 E E E TE
E TE SO SPECIAL Mrs Helen Corson 0 0 36.3 4 16 E E E TE
E R3 BLACK SAM Miss Rebecca Edwards 0 0 33.7 E E E E E R3
W EKONOMAS Miss Gemma Smith 0 0 W W W W W W
Intro - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LORD PENFOLD Miss Claire Foley 0 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.40
2 LADS NOBLE FORTUNE Miss Julie Price 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 TITTON MILLY Miss Jo Thatcher 0 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
4 APRILS FOOL Miss Antonia Knott 0 0 33.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.70
5 PALLAS DIAMOND Miss Emma Worrall 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 6.00 40.00
6 SILVANO EAGLE VII Ms Karen Head 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 5.60 40.70
7 STATHAM SHANKLEY Miss Hannah Durham 0 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.20
8 HANG ON MAGGIE Ms Linda Cheryl Barber 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 41.70
9 GOSH JOSH II Dr Elizabeth Banks 0 0 37.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.90
10 SAND PIPER Ms Alison Davies 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
11 FRECKLETON EVE Mr Will Turnbull 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
12 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 25.8 12 11 0.00 0.00 48.80
13 LENOX BOY II Mrs Michelle Guderis 0 0 46.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 52.40
14 SCOOBY DOO V Miss Ailsa Whaley 0 0 37.4 4 10 0.00 3.20 54.60
15 UPTONS DELI DIAMOND Mrs Louise Harris 0 0 39.5 0 2 0.00 15.60 57.10
16 RED ROOSTER II Ms Sara Glynn 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 4.40 59.70
17 BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Miss Jane Sharpe 0 0 49.5 0 0 0.00 14.80 64.30
18 PICKETT POINT Miss Claire Plant 0 0 30 4 5 20.00 18.80 77.80
19 JUST JEZABELLE Miss Leonie Pryor 0 0 38.4 4 0 60.00 13.20 115.60
20 LADY VALENTINE Mrs Caroline Bark 0 0 40.5 0 12 0.00 70.80 123.30
21 COUNTRY DANCER II Mrs Lynne King 0 0 44.7 12 0 60.00 11.20 127.90
E R3 ITS JUST PADDIE Miss Lucy Taylor 0 0 37.4 20 35 E E E R3
HC BREASTON CPELLA Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 33.2 4 0 20 6.8 HC
HC BREASTON ARCHIE Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 HC
W FOUR RUNS Mr Fred Hodges 0 0 45.3 W W W W W
E TE BUD Miss Rachel Craven 0 0 38.4 0 0 E E E TE
W VONDEL Miss Suzanne Cartwright 0 0 W W W W W W
W TERRYS ALL GOLD Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 DAISY HILL Miss Katie Emmingham 0 0 43.2 4 0 E E E R3
W PARK GRANGE DRUM Ms Lacey Heather Gimson 0 0 W W W W W W
W BABYLON Miss Alannah Gray 0 0 W W W W W W
W AUGUST SUN II Miss Selina Atkin 0 0 W W W W W W
HC ARCTICMAN Miss Rachel Edwards 0 0 33.7 4 5 0 8.8 HC
W ARCTIC QUICK Miss Judy Davies 0 0 W W W W W W
E TE ARCTIC MONKEY Mrs Mish Clinch 0 0 43.2 4 0 E E E TE
E TE W'ONE WAY II Miss Nicola Moore 0 0 42.1 E E E E E TE
W THE OPPORTUNIST III Ms Samantha Henshaw 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 ALVESCOT MANITO Miss Clare Smith 0 0 37.9 16 20 E E E R3
E U2 SURE WHY NOT Dr John Wilding 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E U2
OPN - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONTREUIL BELLAY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 BUTTERLANDS MATINEE Miss Charlotte Attenborough 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 VALUE FOR MONEY Miss Jenny Marsh 0 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 3.00 32.10
4 OLLIE III Mr Marcus M Parr 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 SAFFIER Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 SIR RIFF RAFF Miss Sarah Billing 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 WILLOWBROOK WILF Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 33.8 0 1 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 CHEEKO III Miss Jo Grant 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
9 NEARLY RED Mr Terry Brean 0 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.10
10 UNESCO Mr Sylvain Austry 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
11 IRISH MAIDEN Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
12 JUST DEZZIE Miss Kerry Glendinning 0 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.10
13 HIGH TEA 4 TWO Mrs Fenella E Walker 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 3.00 39.40
14 HILLTOP EMBLEM Mrs Tracey Fry 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.20
15 TIGGA TIM Miss Dawn Shillingford 0 0 32.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.40
16 TANAT AUTUMN GOLD Miss Lisa-Marie Lewis 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.60
17 CHORLTON SOVEREIGN Ms Georgina Allman 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.70
18 THE CLIFF HANGER Mrs Rebecca Crook 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.10
19 CROWN ACQUISITION Mrs Gill B Shea 0 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 7.20 44.80
20 OLIVER TWIST III Miss Vicky Hart 0 0 37.1 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.10
21 MYWAY III Mrs Justine Brandrick Davey 0 0 31 16 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
22 HENBURY SMOKER Miss Clare Johnson 0 0 41 4 2 0.00 4.40 51.40
23 MR COMO Miss Hannah Richards 0 0 36.7 8 0 0.00 11.60 56.30
24 MASTER MORGENES Miss Sarah Watkins 0 0 36.2 8 13 0.00 0.00 57.20
25 FOXHILL DIXI Miss Helen Simpson 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 6.40 60.70
26 SIMPLY CURTIS Mrs Laura Deaton 0 0 40.5 4 9 0.00 9.60 63.10
27 ULEX Miss Rebecca Kingswood 0 0 31 0 0 40.00 4.40 75.40
W CHUCKLEMAN Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 26.7 W W W W W
W SPRING BOY Miss Amy Barrington 0 0 W W W W W W
W SLIM SHADEY Miss Ruth Moore 0 0 40 4 3 W W W
E R4 ALICE'S PET Miss Suzanne Robinson 0 0 37.6 16 0 E E E R4
W MARKET MINT Miss Hannah Fidler 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 CORNISH CUP CAKE Mrs Nicola Underhill 0 0 35.2 8 0 E E E R3
W PARK DAZZLE Miss Hannah Tongue 0 0 W W W W W W
W BING THE THING Miss Beth Pummell 0 0 W W W W W W
E TE RED GOLD MALONE Miss Rebecca Kingswood 0 0 34.8 E E E E E TE
E R3 THE DIXIE CHICK Mrs Liza Randall 0 0 35.2 E E E E E R3
R BEAU BILL Mrs Louise Allsop 0 0 34.8 R R R R R
W GRAYFFORDD FELIX Miss Georgina Hayward 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 CHANTRY LAD Miss Nicola Elliott 0 0 38.1 4 0 E E E R3
R FIRST BASE Mr Tom Haynes 0 0 38.6 8 0 R R R
PN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILLFORDS OLIVER Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 21.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.40
2 THE IMPERSONATOR Mr Martin Renfrey 0 0 22.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.90
3 PETITE LADY Miss Christel Shaw 0 0 25.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.70
4 HIGHLAND PRINCE II Mr Michael Owen 0 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.10
5 BEAUVALLET Throstle Nest Saddlery Ltd 0 0 26.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.20
6 FLASHY FURISTO Miss Kelly J Macpherson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 MACKY MOO Mrs Lorna Walker 0 0 36.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.20
8 PRIDE ROCK Miss Chloe Greenwood 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.20
9 BALLY STONE Miss Kate Trowbridge 0 0 31.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.90
10 BARCLAY JANE Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 28.6 12 0 0.00 0.00 40.60
11 JOYS PRIDE Miss Livvy Gann 0 0 37.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.60
12 LICKITY SPLIT Miss Danielle Olding 0 0 37.1 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.10
13 STATE INVESTMENT Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 2.80 46.80
14 ATLANTIC CORDELIA Mr Steve Pryde 0 0 42.9 4 1 0.00 0.00 47.90
15 TIA'S WHISPER Ms Louise Danton 0 0 42.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 50.40
16 MISS MOLLY II Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 24.8 4 0 20.00 3.20 52.00
17 MUSCAT BAY Ms Louise Ball 0 0 28.1 4 0 20.00 0.00 52.10
18 PRIORS COPPICE Ms Karen Henderson 0 0 49.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 53.50
19 CARAMEL CRUNCH Ms Sophie Anderson 0 0 55.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 55.20
20 IT AND A BIT Ms Sarah Beadle 0 0 40 16 0 0.00 0.00 56.00
21 MAGDALEN Mr Jonathan Lowe 0 0 40 16 0 0.00 2.40 58.40
22 LORD OF CARRICK Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 37.1 20 0 0.00 2.40 59.50
23 GINGER Mrs Janet Freeman 0 0 46.2 8 0 20.00 6.00 80.20
24 MISS LIPPY Miss Rachel Gibbons 0 0 38.1 16 4 20.00 6.80 84.90
25 WELL OKEY DOKEY Miss Jane Clarkson 0 0 38.1 0 0 40.00 12.40 90.50
26 CHARLES OF CULLODEN Miss Marianne Rosier 0 0 39.5 12 36 0.00 8.80 96.30
27 STANHOPES MULINA Ms Louise Paterson 0 0 43.8 12 32 80.00 10.40 178.20
28 PERISH THE THOUGHT Miss Alana White 0 0 37.1 12 24 105.00 30.80 208.90
W GUTHLAC CAVALIER Miss Gemma Howland 0 0 W W W W W W
R OUT THE TOP DRAWER Mr Josh Warren 0 0 55.7 R R R R R
W UELITHYA Miss Rachael Pitts 0 0 W W W W W W
W MILLTHYME CALIFORNIA Mr Neil Fox 0 0 W W W W W W
W BETTON WILLOW Miss Nesta Henshaw 0 0 W W W W W W
R STANHOPES SONAKEY Mrs Lucie Tait-Harris 0 0 44.3 R R R R R
W ALICORNE ADONIS Miss Isabelle Nowicki 0 0 26.2 0 0 W W W
W RUE DE LOR Mrs Pippa Patrick 0 0 43.3 W W W W W
E R3 BB EVANGELINE Miss Anita Jones 0 0 30.5 E E E E E R3
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FOREVER GOLD Miss Rebecca Hollows 0 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.90
2 TIEVEBRACK Mr Martin Renfrey 0 0 36.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.20
3 UTILLE VAN LOZERHEIDE Miss Chloe Griffiths 0 0 36.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.20
4 LANDSBROOK HOUDINI Mr Michael Owen 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.40
5 CONHRENNY PC Mr Richard Long 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.40
6 DODDINGTON MOLLY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.10
7 MAGIC FLAME Miss Jenny Millman 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
8 RYCROFT WITHY LAD Miss Tori Dawson 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.20
9 BALLYARD TOUCH WOOD Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.70
10 OUT OF THE QUESTION III Miss Louise Charmley 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
11 MONTANA ROJA Miss Philippa Rowbottom 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.10
12 PICCOLINO Miss Anita Jones 0 0 36.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.20
13 JACK IN A BOX IV Mrs Jo Aylmer 0 0 37.6 12 0 0.00 0.00 49.60
14 PERFECT TEN Miss Nikki Newcombe 0 0 42.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 50.90
15 MASTER RAMESES Miss Kelly J Macpherson 0 0 32.9 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.90
16 KNIGHT ECHO Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 4.00 55.00
17 BALLY JAMES DIAMOND Mrs Michelle Stubbs 0 0 40 0 0 40.00 20.00 100.00
18 MR HUMPHREY II Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 30 4 10 40.00 28.00 112.00
R NO RETURN Miss Abigail Macleod 0 0 32.9 4 0 R R R
W WEAK MOMENT Mrs Stephanie Hamer 0 0 38.1 4 10 W W W
W MEANT 2 BE II Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 34.3 8 5 W W W
W DUTCH STAR Dr Kate Brennan 0 0 35.2 W W W W W
W LATHKILL ROSE Miss Isla Johnson-Wells 0 0 34.3 W W W W W
R ROCKSTAR III Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 32.4 4 0 R R R
W APPROACHING LAND Miss Francesca Ludlam 0 0 47.1 12 19 W W W
E R3 EMERALD SPECIAL Miss Georgina Norton 0 0 30.5 E E E E E R3
E R3 BO JANGLES Miss Claudia Grehan 0 0 27.1 16 1 E E E R3
E R3 MONTY IX Mr Wade Barley 0 0 36.7 4 17 E E E R3
W EXCLUSIVELY FINE Mr Neil Fox 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 NOTABLE EXCEPTION Miss Alexandra Lunt 0 0 32.4 E E E E E R3
W THE BUNYIP Miss Louise Dalby 0 0 W W W W W W
R BENNY BROOMSTICK Mrs Fiona Bryan 0 0 35.7 8 0 R R R
PN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLIE WONKA IV Miss Emma Worrall 0 0 26.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.70
2 SHIKAKA Mr Roger Andrew Whitehead 0 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.90
3 SERANO Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 INDEPENDENT MISSILE Miss Amy Blount 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 CORNACREW Mr Martin Renfrey 0 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.20
6 MR MAYDAY Mrs Dawn Hollinshead 0 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.60
7 ZIG ZAG Mr Jack Trowbridge 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
8 DAID 'O' DIAMONDS Mrs Lisa Mullan 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.70
9 VILLAGE VETS LOMOND Mrs Mandy Peffers 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
10 TOMMY RACEHORSE Miss Beverley Snaith 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.10
11 HORUS Miss Lynn Sander 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
12 TUTOR RAIN Mr Andrew Steele 0 0 38.6 8 0 0.00 2.00 48.60
13 FIRST ISLAND Miss Lisa Amanda Suffler 0 0 41.9 8 0 0.00 0.40 50.30
14 LAUGHTONS LAD Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 51.50
15 MAWLEY ROSE Mrs Sophie Smyth 0 0 37.1 8 7 0.00 0.00 52.10
16 BEECHWOOD CATALYST Mr Michael Owen 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.80
17 LORD BEN Miss Emma Halliburton 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 4.40 58.40
18 GANG LEADER Miss Kelly J Macpherson 0 0 28.6 0 0 20.00 10.80 59.40
19 AUTUMN HARVEST Miss Emma Sanders 0 0 39.1 12 0 0.00 10.00 61.10
20 FLYING COLOURS IV Miss Abigail Stock 0 0 38.1 0 0 20.00 4.00 62.10
21 LEO LIONHEART Mrs Jo Naylor 0 0 40 24 0 0.00 0.00 64.00
22 QUICK STEP VAN CAPELLE Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 0 34.3 12 2 20.00 0.00 68.30
23 KING OF THE HILL III Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 39.5 4 20 60.00 6.80 130.30
24 ITS NOT CATCHING Mrs Sherrie Carter 0 0 41.4 16 0 60.00 14.00 131.40
25 JOYAU Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 0 34.8 0 0 85.00 14.00 133.80
26 BLACKCURRANT SPANGLE Mr Christopher Bargman 0 0 38.1 16 0 105.00 18.80 177.90
E R3 COSMIC DANCER S Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 38.1 E E E E E R3
R A CERTAIN PANACHE Miss Sarah Harrington 0 0 33.8 8 2 R R R
W MILLSTREAM MAGIC Miss Caroline Jackson 0 0 36.7 W W W W W
W ANASTASIA Miss Helen Benzie 0 0 W W W W W W
W ARON Mrs June Blakeway 0 0 36.7 0 0 W W W
E R3 DAKS LARKSPUR VII Miss Rachel Williams 0 0 36.7 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 I'LL PAY YABAK Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E R3
R TINKAS GOLD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 33.3 0 0 R R R
W SHERAZADE Miss Sally Bowler 0 0 32.9 8 0 W W W
R SWIFT HEATHER Ms Rebecca Logan 0 0 36.7 R R R R R
W SIR SAMPRAS Mrs Chloe Davies 0 0 37.6 W W W W W
E R3 THE GREY GRADUATE Miss Verity Legrove 0 0 32.9 8 0 E E E R3
R ELLIE LTD EDITION Mrs Ann Mary Ware 0 0 40.5 4 0 R R R
PN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER BROCKET Mrs Sarah M Gibson 0 0 25.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.70
2 ROSGAN TIMED ECHO Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 DUTY BOUND Mrs Elizabeth Astall 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 ROUGHGROVE LAD Mrs Alison Allman 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 DOLLY BLUE Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.40
6 LESTER LOREL Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
7 DUNSTON TRIGGER Miss Tania Harrison 0 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.20
8 UPTONS BRIDGET JONES Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 0 31.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.90
9 OUR SUNDOWN Miss Victoria Aspin 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.80
10 LEGALLY BLONDE Miss Lauren Elizabeth Card 0 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.20
11 BARNSTONE RIVERDANCE Miss Cass Bray 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
12 MISTY MEG Mrs Carol Nield 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 HERES ROSS Mrs Carolyn Chapman 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
14 SUGARFOOT Miss Helen Wallace 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
15 QUINN Mrs Sara Fogg 0 0 36.7 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.70
16 HILLOCKS REBEL Miss Megan Swift 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
17 SNOW MONKEY Mrs Mish Clinch 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
18 INCA II Miss Sarah Critchlow 0 0 31.4 12 0 0.00 2.80 46.20
19 EMILY Miss Louise Burns 0 0 43.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
20 BALLYS BOY Ms Tuffy Tilley 0 0 35.7 12 0 0.00 6.40 54.10
21 RAVENSTAR Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 32.80 62.30
22 COUNT CORMAC Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 38.1 8 0 20.00 0.00 66.10
23 OSCAR XII Mr Nicholas Bathew 0 0 35.7 4 0 20.00 11.20 70.90
24 DONOVAN D II Miss Caroline Henry 0 0 35.7 8 0 20.00 20.00 83.70
25 MY CLOVER WOOD Miss Alison Preece 0 0 37.1 12 22 20.00 2.00 93.10
W BRADBOURNE BILL Mrs Louise Allsop 0 0 W W W W W W
E TE VIP Z Miss Victoria Ann Talbot 0 0 31 E E E E E TE
E CR PEATLING TWIGGY Mrs Heidi Maeers 0 0 37.6 E E E E E CR
E TE BLITS II Miss Heidi O'Neill 0 0 39.1 4 0 E E E TE
R LORDSHILLSTUD CABARET Miss Charlotte Esser 0 0 29.1 R R R R R
E R4 DECANNA SUNRISE Miss Toni Smith 0 0 37.1 16 16 E E E R4
W STATHAM SHAMROCK Miss Nichola Tootle 0 0 W W W W W W
E R4 LITTLE BUD Miss Rebecca Gingell 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E R4
E R3 KING GRANSON Miss Katherine Louise Kirkland 0 0 36.2 E E E E E R3
W TIGGERU Mrs Sam Kenyon-Smith 0 0 34.3 16 7 W W W
W SIZZLING EMBER Mrs Andrea Burdett 0 0 W W W W W W
W PASCAL Miss Jitka Hola 0 0 33.8 W W W W W
E R3 GEMSTONE ROCKET Mr Gerald Ashley 0 0 44.3 E E E E E R3
W MISSING OUT Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAZAARS ATLANTA Miss Claire Phillips 0 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.10
2 PARKWAY NATIVE SAVANNAH Miss Rebecca Hooley 0 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.60
3 CURRAGHTOWN CRACKER Mr Ivor Lowe 0 0 29.1 4 0 0.00 0.80 33.90
4 NORMA JEAN Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 30 4 2 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 LITTLE NEL II Miss Jessica Kingsley-Jones 0 0 36.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.20
6 ALAW JACKPOT Ms Tuffy Tilley 0 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.10
7 CLARITY II Miss Anna Critchlow 0 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.60
8 TOPAZZ Miss Rachel Tideswell 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
9 SPARKS MAY FLY Miss Heidi Ann Smith 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
10 SIR VAUGHAN Mr Mark Cavell 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.20
11 QUEST VI Miss Sally Bowler 0 0 41.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.90
12 ESTOREL T Mrs Natalie Arnold 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
13 SENIOR MOMENT Dr Elizabeth Molyneux 0 0 35.7 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.70
14 LIZZIE DRIPIN Ms Jennifer Hudson 0 0 38.1 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.10
15 CHARLIES ANGEL Mrs Sarah Wherry 0 0 39.5 8 1 0.00 0.00 48.50
16 PRIVATE JUSTICE Miss Rosie Bowie 0 0 31.4 0 0 20.00 2.80 54.20
17 KILKEASNE Mrs Louise Allsop 0 0 42.4 8 0 0.00 6.00 56.40
18 ARMANI EXCHANGE Miss Rachel Greetham 0 0 26.7 8 0 20.00 14.00 68.70
19 LA MINERA Miss Alannah Gray 0 0 37.1 0 0 40.00 0.00 77.10
20 MORRIGAN KING LOUIS Miss Alexandra Northover 0 0 40 16 9 20.00 4.40 89.40
21 BARLEYDALE BENSON Miss Kathryn Calderbank 0 0 39.1 12 3 40.00 24.00 118.10
22 NEW LEAF Mrs Fenella E Walker 0 0 35.2 4 13 60.00 19.20 131.40
E R3 THE GUARD MASTER Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 30 E E E E E R3
W STATHAM SABRINA Mrs Susan Case 0 0 W W W W W W
W CARLINGFORDS ROYALE Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 41.9 8 0 W W W
E R3 FOLEY PRINCE Miss Natty Higham 0 0 37.6 12 0 E E E R3
W CAMELOT Mrs Suzanne Jenkins 0 0 39.5 24 1 W W W
E R3 STATHAM SAMIYAD Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 WHERES WOLFIE Miss Holly Croxton 0 0 34.3 E E E E E R3
W HUNTSMANS CHOICE Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 0 36.2 16 0 W W W
E TE INDIA II Ms Jean Gow 0 0 E E E E E E TE
W LADYSMOCK Miss Sarah Critchlow 0 0 40.5 W W W W W
W ARCTIC DAWN Mrs Shirley Boraston 0 0 W W W W W W
W OKEHURST TRIGGER Miss Ruth Moore 0 0 32.4 8 0 W W W
W MONOGRAM Mr Michael Wynne 0 0 29.1 4 0 W W W
W MINIMALIST Mrs Alison Timmins 0 0 36.7 0 0 W W W
R MUNDON MONOPOLY Ms Michelle Briggs 0 0 39.5 0 0 R R R
PN - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SCHENKENDORF Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 21 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.00
2 BELMONT RISING Miss Rosie Bowie 0 0 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
3 ABOUT TIME IV Miss Helen Dunning 0 0 20.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
4 RED HILL Miss Jayne Money 0 0 21.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.40
5 CIRCUS BOY Mrs Susan C Webb 0 0 26.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.70
6 GINGERLY DOES IT Ms Sarah Tardif 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 COUNT CAVAN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 27.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.60
8 OUT OF THE RED Miss Jo Andrews 0 0 24.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 TUDOR BLUE II Miss Becky Taylor 0 0 28.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.60
10 FARMERS GOLD Miss Theresa Welsh 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 4.00 38.00
11 RAK'EM UP Miss Helen Waterhouse 0 0 42.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.40
12 AMADEUS 2 Miss Vicki Green 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 42.50
13 DARIUS II Miss Jayne Money 0 0 23.3 0 0 20.00 0.80 44.10
14 COUPALOOPA Mrs Sarah Ormrod 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
15 GREY EXPECTATIONS Miss Sorrel Aucott 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 3.60 46.80
16 QUARTER DAY Miss Fiona Nobbs 0 0 29.5 0 0 20.00 3.60 53.10
17 RAKAPOSHI GIRL Mr Joseph Wilding-Steele 0 0 45.2 8 0 0.00 0.40 53.60
18 SEEJAY IV Mrs Zoe Anderson 0 0 54.3 4 2 0.00 14.00 74.30
19 BENEFICENT Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 27.6 12 0 20.00 18.40 78.00
20 MONTEZUMA Mrs Jacqueline Stodart 0 0 56.7 4 0 20.00 5.60 86.30
21 FIRST ELEVEN Mr John Price 0 0 31.4 8 2 40.00 22.40 103.80
22 POPPYLINE Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 23.8 8 2 60.00 18.40 112.20
23 POVERTY STAR Miss Laura Wileman 0 0 30.5 8 5 65.00 48.40 156.90
E R3 PROSPECT BASIL Miss Lucinda Sheffield 0 0 36.7 4 13 E E E R3
W FLYING FRIZBEE Miss Sophie Harding 0 0 W W W W W W
W BURRA SAHIB Miss Dianne Jones 0 0 W W W W W W
W QUINN'S TOUCH Miss Sarah Pooley 0 0 38.1 4 0 W W W
W GENERAL MUNRO Miss Hannah Beswick 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 GLACIER FOX Mr Tom Wilding-Steele 0 0 46.2 E E E E E R3
W THE LADY OF CASHEL Miss Charlotte Price 0 0 W W W W W W
W FARMERS BELLE Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 0 W W W W W W
W MCKENZIE Mrs Debbie Jackson 0 0 35.7 12 0 W W W
E R3 GREY SQUIRREL Miss Vanessa Naughton 0 0 30 0 0 E E E R3
W DISTINCTLY EAST Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 W W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded