Results
Event name: LLANYMYNECH (1) Date: Jun 12-13 2010 Location: Lower House Farm, Nr Oswestry, Shropshire, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESUVIO Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 16 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 BAZAARS CHIEF Mr Andrew Downes 0 14 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 12 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 CHASE ME CHARLIE III Mr Cathrine Taylor 0 10 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 KILKENNY CONNOR Mrs Sarah Warner 0 8 33 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.80
6 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 6 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 HIGHLIGHT LADY Mr Ben McClumpha 0 4 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 CARNSDALE CLASSIC DESIGN Miss Amy Bannister 0 4 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 WANOU Sue Latham 0 4 38.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
10 WYNDHAM TOUCH OF SPRING Miss Louise Lyons 0 4 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
11 SHARP EDGE Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 0 40.5 0 3 0.00 0.40 43.90
12 LIBERTY K Mrs Karen Rees 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 45.30
13 BALLACOLLA Miss Charlotte Lois Heath 0 0 35 4 5 0.00 2.00 46.00
14 LESTERS LILY Miss Sara Ireland 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
15 ARTFUL DODGER II Mrs Emily Pryce 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
16 THORNTONS AVATAR Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 31 12 0 0.00 4.00 47.00
17 MORFEUS III Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 27.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 47.50
18 TWICE AS NICE II Ms Leanne Huskisson 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 5.00 48.50
19 CALVADO Mrs Wendy Penny 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 7.60 51.60
20 CROWN CURITE Miss Chloe Harding 0 0 41 4 8 0.00 0.40 53.40
21 KILBRIENS KING Mrs Alison Allman 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 0.00 54.00
22 SPRINGFIELD SHADOW DANCER Miss Emma Slater 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 8.40 62.40
23 PANCAKE TIMES Miss Amanda Beddin 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 17.00 63.50
24 NOBLE DARK AGENT Miss Janina Karinen 0 0 34 8 2 20.00 0.00 64.00
25 TRIBAL SUSPECT Ms Lauren Diggle 0 0 39 12 12 0.00 6.00 69.00
26 BURNOCK PRIMROSE Miss Alyssa Snelson 0 0 37 4 0 20.00 8.00 69.00
27 THE TIGMEISTER Mrs Helen Shaul 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 22.00 70.00
28 CHURCHCLIFF MERLIN Mrs Alison Pyatt 0 0 38 4 0 20.00 10.80 72.80
29 ASPIRATION Mr Aleks Stojanovic 0 0 35.5 8 30 0.00 0.00 73.50
30 EIGHTEEN CARROTS Mrs Susie Clark 0 0 33 4 2 40.00 14.80 93.80
31 FERVENT Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 0 0 30.5 0 0 40.00 39.60 110.10
32 KINSALE KALOUCHIE Mrs Lucie Tait-Harris 0 0 38 4 0 60.00 18.40 120.40
33 PICASSO IX Miss Sarah Berk 0 0 35 20 6 40.00 25.20 126.20
W ZIP Z Mrs Janet Brereton 0 0 41.5 20 32 W W W
W ADETTE R Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 30.5 8 W W W
E OT SHOW TANGO Mrs Susan McCance 0 0 34.5 4 E E E OT
E DUVET DAY Miss Stella Baylis 0 0 37 4 E E E
R DESTINY IV Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 36.5 0 R R R
E DIAMOND CRUISER Mrs Sarah Caplan 0 0 36 4 E E E
R SHANNON VII Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 38 R R R
W WOTZ THAT Mr Stephen Mavin 0 0 32.5 4 9 W W W
E ODDBOD II Miss ANNABEL CHESTER 0 0 39.5 E E E
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARLEYS CHARLIES ANGEL Mr Andrew Downes 0 16 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 THE RAG MAN Miss Lucie Turner 0 14 29 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.40
3 BUCKINGHAM II Miss Laura Walkden 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 ROCKFINN Mrs Helen Scholl 0 10 29 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.80
5 EXAN VAN DE ITTERBEEKHOEVE Miss Suzi Cooper 0 8 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 SUNHILL MILLIE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 6 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 BOLEIRO N Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 4 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 PENLANGANOL TRAVIS Mrs Catherine Cox 0 4 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 ARDFIELD BLACKBERRY Miss Abigail Stock 0 4 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 CARRABAWN GOLD Mr Mark Baker 0 4 32 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.20
11 FRENCH CONNECTION VI Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
12 SPRINGWELL BEAU Miss Gill Johannsen 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.70
13 RINGO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Sharon Latham 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
14 TMP KENNY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
15 FELLOW VAN DE KAPEL Miss Emma Silman 0 0 26 4 0 0.00 8.80 38.80
16 COUNTRY TOP SPEC Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 RICARD LIBRA Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
18 MINI MAN CRUISE Miss Hattie McCance 0 2 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 41.30
19 KNIGHT HERO II Miss Vanessa Naughton 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
20 RAFTHOUSE BRIGHT AND FAIR Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
21 WIEKE Mr Ben McClumpha 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 12.00 49.00
22 BORNEO CRACKDOWN Mrs Jackie Evans 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 49.10
23 FLEUR DE LLYS Mr George Coe 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 14.00 56.50
24 SOROKA Mrs Diana Stevens 0 2 43 0 0 0.00 14.00 57.00
25 FERRONA Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 38 0 0 20.00 0.00 58.00
26 SAMURIA ELITE Miss Faye Barry 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 8.80 59.30
27 GIBSIDE LORD PERCY Miss Natasha Wheeler 0 0 34 8 0 20.00 7.20 69.20
28 CUBA VENCHI Mrs Jayne Schofield 0 0 33.5 12 0 20.00 4.40 69.90
29 OSCAR XII Mr Nicholas Bathew 0 0 32.5 20 18 0.00 0.00 70.50
30 MANI II Miss Sarah Berk 0 0 39.5 0 0 20.00 25.20 84.70
31 JAVA JOE Mr Iain Graham 0 0 42.5 4 11 20.00 8.00 85.50
32 BLACK MONKEY Mrs Mish Clinch 0 0 47 4 0 20.00 16.40 87.40
33 TANPITS UNICUM Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 42.00 101.50
34 TYRONE CRUISE Mr Philip Hollinshead 0 0 43.5 4 0 40.00 20.80 108.30
35 KILLIMER DIAMOND Miss Ceri Chapman 0 0 39.5 4 0 80.00 26.00 149.50
36 KEC SNOWMAN Mr Dean Price 0 0 41.5 8 0 60.00 56.40 165.90
R PEBBLY FOXPIN Miss Emma Wake 0 0 44.5 0 R R R
R TANNERS DEN Miss Chloe Hayward 0 0 36 R R R
W HAILFELLOW Mrs Penny Baxter 0 0 37.5 0 W W W
W SILVER FINN Mrs Penny Gilbert 0 0 W W
E AR PEBBLY TARRAGON Miss Lucy Priestner 0 0 34 12 E E E AR
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QAHIM FONTANEL Miss Helen Waterhouse 0 16 25.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 LADY NICOLE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 14 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 PETIT FILOU II Mrs Dee Hankey 0 12 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 CARDEN EXPRESS Mr David Meyrick 0 10 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 CAESAR GALORE Miss Lindsey Hinton 0 8 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 NETHERFIELDS CONCUR Mrs Christine Hooker Myles 0 6 33 0 1 0.00 2.80 36.80
7 PEBBLY PIPE DREAM Miss Abigail Boulton 0 4 36.5 4 1 0.00 0.00 41.50
8 PARKSIDEFARM STORM Miss Jessica Viney 0 4 35 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.60
9 TUDOR ROSE Miss Stephanie Elliott 0 4 38 4 0 0.00 1.00 43.00
10 THE WINTER KING II Mrs Andrea P Fuller 0 0 36 4 1 0.00 2.00 43.00
11 TWICE KNIGHTLEY Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
12 CROWN FIRESTONE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
13 TOPWOOD GENT Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.00
14 MRS WARD Ms Louise Danton 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
15 HIGH LIGHT III Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 0.80 47.30
16 WESTSIDE DIAMOND Miss Lisa Dickinson 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 48.30
17 DIRECT MISSION Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 41 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
18 WINCHELSEA D Miss Helen Swaddle 0 0 37 4 9 0.00 0.00 50.00
19 LYNDON PREMIERE Mr Harry Crump 0 2 44 0 0 0.00 6.00 50.00
20 JIMMY MAC Mr Richard Long 0 0 31.5 20 0 0.00 0.80 52.30
21 WEXFORD STAR Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 0 40.5 12 1 0.00 0.00 53.50
22 KIA II Miss Samantha Ashburn 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 12.00 55.50
23 MASTERS MISTRESS Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 43 8 8 0.00 7.20 66.20
24 WONDER FLEA Mr John Kissane 0 0 42.5 12 9 0.00 4.80 68.30
25 BARANA MOY BOY Miss Kate Trowbridge 0 0 37 4 2 20.00 11.20 74.20
26 PIE O MY Mrs Hayley Upton 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 34.00 79.50
27 BROWN SUGAR III Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 35 8 8 0.00 35.20 86.20
28 STONELEA BANNER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 33.5 0 0 60.00 17.20 110.70
29 WOT NO SUGAR Mr Tom Harris 0 0 47.5 16 3 20.00 28.80 115.30
30 NOLTON HARETON Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 34 20 17 20.00 51.20 142.20
31 NONAVIC PROMISE Mr Robert Gilsenan 0 0 42.5 0 2 80.00 55.20 179.70
32 DONT TELL LOUIE Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 40.5 8 6 105.00 20.80 180.30
W WILDRIVER Mr Eoghan Murphy 0 0 W W
W CLASSIC TOP CHARM Mrs Sarah Masefield 0 0 36 12 8 W W W
W AHERLOW FRED Miss Gilly Read 0 0 35 12 W W W
E WATERFORD HIGH HOPE Mrs Joanne Kavanagh 0 0 37.5 0 1 E E E
R BALLINVELLA GIANT Miss Emma Penny 0 0 37 R R R
W KOHINOOR LACES Miss Sarah Gilsenan 0 0 39 12 43 W W W
E HILLOCKS RINGING Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 34 E E E
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REBEL IMP Miss Stephanie Elliott 0 16 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
2 SUPA SPLASHDOWN Mr Matt Ryan 0 14 26.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
3 FRANZIPAN Miss Helen Waterhouse 0 12 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Andrea P Fuller 0 10 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
5 COOL DUDE II Mr Neil Shone 0 8 32.5 4 3 0.00 2.00 41.50
6 WARINESSE Miss Sarah Roberts 0 6 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
7 WILHELMUS Ms Karen Woodward 0 4 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
8 DOLLEY MOTH Miss Anna Sherwood 0 4 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
9 CLINTONS LAD Miss Niki De Macedo 0 4 43.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
10 FUTURE ILLUSION Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
11 ZIGILIO Miss Venetia Archdale 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 44.90
12 ORY PRINCESS Miss Jennifer Hudson 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
13 JAN TILLY TIGER Miss Kelly Proffitt 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
14 LORD RAFFLES Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 46.50
15 BANTER Miss Emily Neville 0 0 39.5 4 3 0.00 5.20 51.70
16 ELMWOOD CZECH POINT Miss Camilla Stewart-Wood 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 7.60 52.60
17 LLOYD LYNWOOD Miss Rachel Cook 0 2 40.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 52.90
18 KASSEEDORF Miss Emma Humfrey 0 0 33 20 0 0.00 0.00 53.00
19 HILLOCKS MINT Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 34.5 4 11 0.00 4.40 53.90
20 LEGEND OF ZORRO Miss Abigail Stock 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 4.00 54.00
21 PRINCESS OF DARKNESS Miss Emma Walker 0 0 43.5 8 0 0.00 10.00 61.50
22 BRYNLLEWELYN MISS OTTO Miss Anita Jones 0 0 33.5 12 2 20.00 1.20 68.70
23 TICKERLEVAN SPARKEY Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 29.5 0 2 20.00 18.40 69.90
25 DYFNOG NIGHTWATCH Miss Helen Jones 0 0 41.5 0 0 20.00 9.60 71.10
26 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 34.5 4 6 0.00 30.80 75.30
27 LACKIRA Z Miss Charlotte Howlett 0 0 33.5 0 0 40.00 5.60 79.10
28 RUSTLING Miss Sophie Harding 0 0 47.5 4 0 20.00 11.20 82.70
29 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 32.5 20 12 0.00 24.00 88.50
30 ITS FINE Miss Sarah Jones 0 0 30 0 0 65.00 11.60 106.60
31 CUBA MERANTI Miss Natalie Schofield 0 0 40.5 12 0 105.00 32.80 190.30
32 CAP'N FLINT Miss Bethan Hickerton 0 0 50.5 4 18 80.00 45.20 197.70
W DULINI Miss Holly Croxton 0 0 W W
W DIRECT KING Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 W W
E PARRYS LAD Miss Rachael Forkings 0 0 35 4 E E E
W ARTHUR NARF Mrs Sarah Masefield 0 0 37 12 13 W W W
E HF NOT ON YOUR NELLY Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 49.5 E E E HF
R INHERIT Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 45 R R R
W HILLVIEWFARM TAMBALYN Miss Lizzy Bennett 0 0 W W
BE100JR - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CEFNCAERFOR FINEST Miss Rosie Warner 0 16 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 DINMORE DIAMOND Miss Laura-Paige Millard 0 14 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 JULES Miss Megan Norman 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 MISS COEVERS Miss Sarah-Jane Barton 0 10 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 ROLLING CAVALIER Miss Sarah Latham 0 8 27 4 1 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 TIMS TRUFFLE Miss Alice Taylor 0 6 26 4 0 0.00 4.80 34.80
7 JAMBALAYA Miss Sian Elen Thomas 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 BALLYELL TUBBY Mr Jack Wilson 0 0 31.5 4 2 0.00 2.00 39.50
9 OUT OF THE QUESTION III Miss Emma Duncombe 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.50
10 NOW AND AGAIN II Miss Emma Lucas 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
11 IRISH MYSTERY IV Ms Kate Ebery 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
12 LAZY ACRES SNOW PATROL Ms Amber Franklin 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
13 JAYNES PRIDE Miss Nicola Booth 0 0 39 4 1 0.00 0.00 44.00
14 SMALLPRINT Miss Zoe Davies 0 0 22 12 11 0.00 0.00 45.00
15 THE ENTERTAINER VI Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 3.20 51.20
16 OSCAR XVII Miss Robyn Annetts 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 8.00 52.00
17 MISTER TWINKLE TOES Miss Sally James 0 0 44.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 52.50
18 MONTOYA Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 52.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 56.90
19 SILVER PROSPECT Mr Nicholas O'Sullivan 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 2.00 58.50
20 PARIS V Miss Katie Austin 0 0 34 20 9 0.00 0.00 63.00
21 FENWALL NOAH Mr Jacob Devaney 0 0 54.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 66.50
22 DAWN PERFORMANCE Miss Alice Tracey 0 2 50.5 0 0 0.00 18.80 69.30
23 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW Miss Molly Bashford 0 0 28.5 12 14 20.00 3.60 78.10
24 BUSTA BOY II Miss Teya Drew 0 0 37 12 0 20.00 9.60 78.60
25 JAILBIRD II Miss Poppy Burgess 0 0 44.5 12 23 20.00 18.80 118.30
R SIMPLY BISCUIT Miss Phili Williams 0 0 30.5 4 18 R R R
W BEG TO DIFFER Miss Gabrielle Rose 0 0 W W
W MORRIGAN JAGO Miss Robyn Harris 0 0 W W
E MOONLIGHT DANCER Miss Hannah Sharrad 0 0 45.5 12 0 E E E
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BONZA BROADWAY Mr Matt Ryan 0 16 24 0 1 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 PAYMASTER Mrs Caroline Thornton 0 14 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 WILLIAM II Mr Simon Grieve 0 12 24.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 MAJIC MOUSE Miss Amelia Scholl 0 10 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 SEAL THE DEAL Miss Lucy Sweeting 0 8 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 RAINDANCE IV Miss Rosie Thomas 0 6 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Abigail Cubitt-Smith 0 4 29.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.50
8 LIBERTY II Mrs Julie Roberts 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 PETITE LADY Mr Luke Wilding-Steele 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 CASTLE LUX Ms Caroline Webb 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.60
11 SENANG PRINCESS Mrs Samantha Cadwallader 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 MASTER BROCKET Miss Sarah Gibson 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 KOOL TAKENDA Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
14 LIGHTNING CONDUCTOR Mrs Cheryl Brierley 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
15 KING JACK II Miss Samantha Welch 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
16 CRAIG MOR TOM Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.50
17 BRADELEY LAW Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
18 BERT THE SQUIRT Miss Robyn Annetts 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
19 JUPITER Mr Thomas Grundy 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
20 ANOTHER GENERATION Miss Charlotte Grandfield 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
21 THE POCKET ROCKET Miss Charlotte Grant 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
22 REDDITCH Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.60
23 WILLPOWER Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 0 0 30 12 0 0.00 7.20 49.20
24 DIAMOND HALL RED Miss Charlotte Lois Heath 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 6.80 49.30
25 ZRAIGS MR DYNAMITE Mrs Nicole Nicolson 0 0 42.5 8 0 0.00 3.20 53.70
26 THE BELTON BOY Miss Kitty Robinson 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 16.00 55.00
27 MACRYAN Mrs Michelle Stubbs 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 5.60 60.10
28 MADAM JOSEPHINE Miss Harriet Adams 0 0 31 16 13 0.00 3.20 63.20
29 OUT OF THE BLUE Mrs Julie Penny 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 18.80 73.80
30 ZEPILOT Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 0 29 12 17 20.00 16.80 94.80
31 CASTLE OLYMPIC Miss Abigail Castle 0 0 28 4 0 60.00 10.40 102.40
32 ALLSTAR BANKS Mrs Helen Shaul 0 0 25.5 4 0 60.00 13.60 103.10
E R3 THE JACKAROO Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 39 8 E E E R3
E CR EAGLES IN THE WIND Ms Sam Lloyd 0 0 33 E E E CR
W TWO MILLS REGENT Miss Lovisa Nygren 0 0 W W
R MISCHIEFS MOONSHINE Miss Natalie Canning 0 0 33.5 12 9 R R R
W MOOSEMAN Miss Jennifer Hill 0 0 W W
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARDFIELD EAGLE Miss Abigail Stock 0 8 25.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 MISS PRINT V Miss Emily Graepel 0 7 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 WHITEBRIDGE GALAXY Miss Georgia Dixon 0 6 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 JIGSAW PUZZLE Miss Daisy Adamson 0 5 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
5 BENSONS DELIGHT Mrs Yvonne Lyon 0 4 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 PENSTRUMBLY OUR MERV Miss Megan Bryant 0 3 30.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
7 CHANSON D AMOUR II Miss Hannah Walkden 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
8 HIGH OFFLEY ROXANNE Mrs Amanda Lewis 0 2 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
9 BUACHAILL MAITH Miss Lucinda Norton 0 1 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
10 WHITLEY VILLAGE GOLDEN ARROW Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
11 ZUDETTE Mr Richard Long 0 1 41.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
12 SUIR ROYALE REBEL Miss Natalie Noble 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
13 BETTY BOO XXI Maureen Hoar 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.80
14 WISE WORDS Ms Fran McNicol 0 0 40 0 4 0.00 0.00 44.00
15 HOT DATE Miss Hayley Mather 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 2.00 44.00
16 HOOTON PARK ELLIE MAY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 33.5 8 1 0.00 2.00 44.50
17 BOPPIN AROUND Mrs Susan Asher 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
18 CHARDONNAY IV Mr Jason James 0 0 44.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
19 TITTON MILLY Mrs Jo May 0 0 46 4 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
20 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS II Dr Emma Humphrey 0 0 32.5 8 2 0.00 14.00 56.50
21 RICH SILVER LINING Mrs Ruth Rich 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 2.00 59.50
22 MOLLY XI Philippa Finnigan 0 0 40 8 6 0.00 14.00 68.00
23 BLACK JAXX Mrs Sam Davies 0 0 44 4 0 20.00 0.00 68.00
24 LANDIS STATESMAN Miss Ceri Chapman 0 0 44.5 0 0 20.00 3.60 68.10
25 BLUE IV Oliver Powell Jones 0 0 45.5 8 0 0.00 15.20 68.70
26 CASTLE VIEW SONNY Mrs Mish Clinch 0 0 39.5 4 0 20.00 18.40 81.90
27 DANDY WARHOL Miss Juliet Hines 0 0 42.5 12 3 20.00 5.60 83.10
28 THOMAS O'COIL DUBH Mrs Wendy McGarry 0 0 29.5 0 0 40.00 21.60 91.10
29 ZYLVANIA V D BEEKSEHOEVE Dr Julia Berry 0 0 34 0 0 65.00 76.80 175.80
W WOLFMAN II Miss Sarah Borthwick-Campbell 0 0 W W
R INISTIOGE CHARLIE Miss Lovisa Nygren 0 0 38 8 10 R R R
HC TEMPLEBREADY ALAINN Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 HC
E R3 LITTLE MISTER IMP Miss Alison Talbot 0 0 47 E E E R3
E R3 CORNELL PRECEDENT Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 37 E E E R3
E R3 WHITEWELL CONNECTION Mrs Sam Kenyon-Smith 0 0 30.5 E E E R3
HC BETHS JUSTICE Miss Sioned Devonald 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 HC
HC ALL GOLD IV Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 HC
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EAGLE RIVER Mrs Sharon Thompson 0 8 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 7 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 MARTY II Mrs Annie Drew 0 6 30.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.70
4 HENRY THE HUNTER Mrs Tracey Crane 0 5 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 SUPER SNOOP Miss Francesca FitzHerbert 0 4 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 THE MISTRAL Mr Tom Webb 0 3 31.5 4 2 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 RONGAI Miss Ruth Watson 0 2 28.5 4 3 0.00 4.00 39.50
8 MOUNTAIN IV Mrs Carla Sketchley 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.20
9 GYPSY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 1 42.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
10 SARIM GOLDEN MCCOY Miss Katherine Kirkland 0 1 44 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
11 FALCON IV Ms Julia Tissington 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
12 MONKEY MEG Miss Deborah Howe 0 1 44.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
13 DUNBLE Miss Faye Hopkins 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
14 ART D USANCE Miss Emma Slater 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 46.90
15 BORN FREE V Mrs Naomi Dobson 0 0 39 12 0 0.00 0.40 51.40
16 SITTIN BULL Mr Oliver Jones 0 0 40 12 0 0.00 0.00 52.00
17 RAGS TO RICHES IV Mrs Emily Pryce 0 0 42 8 0 0.00 2.00 52.00
18 SCHUH SHINE Miss Tania Harrison 0 0 44.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 52.50
19 BRENIN FARRELL Ms Eleri Deverell 0 0 44.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 52.50
20 JACK Mrs Helen Ratcliff 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.00
21 MAY TIME MAGIC Mrs Liz Lywood 0 0 38 0 0 20.00 0.00 58.00
22 THE HONOURABLE IMPOSTOR Miss Seema Marathe 0 0 41.5 0 0 20.00 1.60 63.10
23 WOOLFALL KING Mr Jack Leese 0 0 38.5 12 1 20.00 2.40 73.90
24 SENIOR MOMENT Miss Samantha Scarisbrick 0 0 36 12 23 0.00 6.40 77.40
25 MASTER GO II Miss Jenny Yate 0 0 31.5 4 0 40.00 5.20 80.70
26 ROLO III Lisa-Marie Lewis 0 0 34.5 16 0 20.00 10.80 81.30
27 THE REAL STEEL Freya Dulson 0 0 49.5 4 0 20.00 28.40 101.90
28 WOODSTOCK REVIVAL Mrs Jackie Pope 0 0 35.5 4 0 60.00 15.60 115.10
29 MAISEMORE Miss Sally Poppe 0 0 46 12 0 60.00 15.60 133.60
E CHOLMONDELEY LOUIS Mrs Diane Caine 0 0 33.5 12 E E E
E HADDON HOUSE CONTENDER Mrs Sharon Ratcliffe 0 0 37 0 E E E
HC JACOB IV Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 HC
HC MOONSTRUCK II Mr Neil Fox 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 HC
HC BONZA BRAVADO Mrs Marie Ryan 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 HC
R ALLEGRO IV Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 29.5 0 R R R
E R3 JUSTIN PORTANT Miss Anna Baker 0 0 35 E E E R3
R BEN XX Ceri Thomas 0 0 35 12 15 R R R
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MYLOR II Miss Lucie Turner 0 8 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Mrs Julia Whiteley 0 7 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 WESTGATE WIZARD Miss Rachel Fear 0 6 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 BESSIE II Miss Charlotte Powell 0 5 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 HARLEY IV Miss Emma Tivey 0 4 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 MR MINISCULE Miss Rebecca Thomas 0 3 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 HUGO P Miss Johanna Bourne 0 2 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 ARDFIELD CAPTAIN Mrs Dawn Hollinshead 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
9 BUTTONS III Miss Katie Preece 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 ZEVENSTER Mrs Elizabeth Roberts 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 BELLAVISTA Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 29.5 4 1 0.00 1.20 35.70
12 NEXT TO NOTHING Miss Tania Harrison 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 LITTLE MINX Miss Charlotte Jones 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 CARIAD PUR Miss Michelle Rowles 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 CLASSIC CHARMS BONUS Miss Sarah Coyle 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.10
16 EL NINO II Ms Amy Ellison 0 1 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
17 ROCKETMAN VI Mrs Catherine Pritchard 0 1 42 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
18 KILCLAREEN NED Miss Rosalyn Morrison 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
19 CIGGI Miss Emma Slater 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.80 43.80
20 HIGHOAKS MILITIGER Miss Megan Havard 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 7.60 44.60
21 RIGHTLY SO Mr Ciaran Kelly 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
22 COOLASA CUCUMBER Miss Caitlin Jones 0 0 46.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
23 RENNOCK Miss Esther Garnes 0 1 48 0 0 0.00 4.00 52.00
24 ISAACTOWN BOY Mrs Karen Evans 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 7.20 52.20
25 BENNY BROOMSTICK Mrs Fiona Youde 0 0 37.5 8 4 0.00 10.80 60.30
26 HARRY XII Miss Lorraine Little 0 0 33 4 5 20.00 11.60 73.60
27 GOLD FERVOUR Ms Heidi Counsell 0 0 38 16 5 0.00 19.20 78.20
28 SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 38 4 3 85.00 70.40 200.40
E AR LADY VICTORIA Miss Rachel Hollinshead 0 0 41 20 53 E E E AR
E R3 TERRACOTTA RED Mr Malcolm Youde 0 0 32.5 E E E R3
HC BONZA KING OF ROGUES Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 28.5 0 3 0 0 HC
W URLANDO Miss Charlotte King 0 0 W W
HC ORLEINE RUBI Miss Scarlett Moberley 0 0 53.5 0 1 0 0 HC
HC SAMPSON XII Mr George Roberts 0 0 42.5 0 E E HC
E HF FOUR SQUARE III Miss Donna Smith 0 0 26.5 0 E E E HF
W JIMMY MAGUIRE Mr Adrian Wilcox 0 0 W W
HC DARTONS ECHO Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 HC
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FYNYBRYN Miss Steph Cliffe 0 8 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 SPRITZER Miss Victoria Cavill 0 7 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 SWANCOTE COUNTRYMAN Mrs Lynsey Chalmers 0 6 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 TOP IT'S AMBITIOUS Miss Estelle Eccleston 0 5 28 0 3 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 MORPHEUS III Mrs Gail Bunce 0 4 25.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 31.50
6 TUSCARORA Miss Rachel Fear 0 3 30.5 0 2 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 PARTY PIECE II Miss Lisa Walsh 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 TATTYGARE STAR Miss Becky Hartley 0 2 24.5 0 0 0.00 9.00 33.50
9 TYRDELYN RAINMAN Mrs Josephine Challens 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 PENTARAN OYSTER CATCHER Miss Keira Sweenie 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 MISS PENNY WISE Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 TEMPEST RIVER QUEEN Miss Victoria Robson 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.00
13 EXECUTIVE ROQUE Miss Alix Thomas 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
14 CARROLLS TOUCH Miss Hannah Coe 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 TOBY IX Miss Naomi Adey-Jones 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 2.00 39.00
16 WAROME Miss Joanna Buckley 0 1 23.5 0 0 0.00 18.40 41.90
17 TIA TIME Mrs Carolyn Walkden 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 44.90
18 ONE STEP AHEAD Miss Caroline Jones 0 0 28 16 1 0.00 0.00 45.00
19 MISS INQUISITIVE Miss Michelle Rowles 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
20 DALMALLY Mr John Hughes 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
21 ODEE Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 9.20 47.20
22 HARRYS GAME IV Dr Mark Rippon 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
23 CAEREINI GRAND SLAM Miss Katherine Kirkland 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.50
24 WORTHINGTON ZIG- ZAG Miss Ceri Chapman 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.00
25 TIMECRAFT Mrs Dee Chamberlain 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 11.60 55.10
26 LOTTA TOTTIE Miss Hayley Hughes 0 0 28.5 0 0 20.00 9.20 57.70
27 ZAFINA Miss Alice Glennie 0 0 31.5 8 0 20.00 1.20 60.70
28 PARKWAY VALTURO Miss Harriet Fox-Davies 0 0 32 4 17 0.00 10.00 63.00
29 THE QUEEN OF CLUBS II Miss Dinnie Jordan 0 0 34.5 4 0 40.00 10.40 88.90
30 CANROWER FIONN Mr Harry Moran 0 0 29.5 0 0 60.00 32.80 122.30
HC ZENA Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 HC
E REDCOTTS CRUISE Ms Gwen Easson 0 0 26 8 E E E
R SPRING FINALE Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 32 4 R R R
W LAKESIDE MIRAH Miss Lauren Hemingway 0 0 W W
E R3 PONTESFORD NIGHTSHIFT Miss Joanna Phillips 0 0 28.5 E E E R3
E R3 MILLTHYME CELEBRITY Miss Alexandra Northover 0 0 37.5 E E E R3
JRN - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER ILLUSION Miss Jessica Viney 6 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
2 PEBBLY FLUX Miss Helen E Dunning 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
3 THE GENT Miss Nicola Nelson 4 0 29 4 0 0.00 6.80 39.80
4 HANDELS LARGO Miss Nicola Nelson 3 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
5 HIGH PROFILE Miss Hannah Ford 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
6 STRIKE A LIGHT III Miss Storm Fowler 1 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 41.30
7 COUPALOOPA Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
8 KNOCKENROE CLASSIC Miss Leah Darby 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 3.60 45.60
9 ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Annabel Dalton 0 0 34.5 4 5 0.00 8.80 52.30
10 KHALIDIA Miss Harriet Adams 0 0 36.5 12 0 0.00 6.80 55.30
11 MELENA MORGAN Miss Robyn Harris 0 0 29.5 16 14 0.00 2.00 61.50
12 CHEVALIAN GENEVIVE Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 38 0 0 20.00 10.00 68.00
13 LAZY ACRES BUCCANNER Ms Amber Franklin 0 0 41 16 0 0.00 16.80 73.80
14 CHARLIE DOT COM Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 42.5 12 0 20.00 4.80 79.30
15 VENUS II Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 41 4 0 20.00 15.20 80.20
16 CAPITANA Miss Leona Lock-Williams 0 0 43 16 0 20.00 18.40 97.40
W STIRLING GARDELLA Mr George Sturla 0 0 W W
R ROCKET TIME Miss Katie Kent 0 0 38.5 12 R R R
E R3 SILVESTRO OF SANDBROOK Miss Chessie Rowland 0 0 36.5 E E E R3
E AR MASTERS GAMBLE Miss Harriet Thompson 0 0 39.5 8 E E E AR
R ESADUDE Miss Harriet Thompson 0 0 42 R R R
E AR RANGEVIEW SOLO Mr Luke Wilding-Steele 0 0 39.5 4 4 E E E AR
W LISNAMANN FULL FORCE Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 38.5 8 W W W
W MAYO LASS Miss Katy Richards 0 0 W W
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ODT GHAREEB Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.70
2 QUINTANA Mr Spencer Sturmey 5 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 BOOLAGH JAMESON Mr Adam Morgan 4 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 BISHOP BUGSY Mrs Sue Colley 3 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
5 DISTINCTLY SPLENDID Miss Imogen Peck 2 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 MAY STRIKER Mr Martin Brown 1 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 CHIKA Mrs Jancis Tulloch 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.10
8 SOLCUM CORNELIA Miss Abigail Stock 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.40
9 LUPO Mrs Marie Ryan 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.90
10 COOL RUNNING CHADZY Mr Jason James 1 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 41.10
11 CHEQUERS TOYBOY Mrs Dee Hankey 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.30
12 WHATEVER MISS Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
13 SIMPLY SIR Miss Griselda Handy 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 42.10
14 BRIDGETOWN SERENDIPITY Miss Anna Jones 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
15 CLOUDED LEOPARD Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 32.5 8 1 0.00 9.20 50.70
16 ITS THE LAW Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 31 12 1 0.00 6.80 50.80
17 RYALS DIAMOND Miss Lucy Brydon 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 6.40 53.40
18 TILSTON TIC TOC Mrs Susie Clark 0 0 39 12 0 0.00 4.80 55.80
19 WANNI Miss Hannah Whittingham 0 0 39 12 1 0.00 5.60 57.60
20 BENJAMIN XIII Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 11.60 59.60
21 CAVAL DU PAON Z Mr Chris Rickett 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 12.80 59.80
22 ARCTIC MIST Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 32.5 24 0 0.00 8.80 65.30
23 GORSEHILL STAR Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.5 4 0 20.00 12.00 65.50
24 HI HO SILVA II Miss Alice Marshall 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 33.20 76.70
25 BRAVE CAVALIER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 39.5 16 0 20.00 14.00 89.50
26 MATTER OF TIME Miss Emma Tolley 0 0 38.5 16 15 20.00 15.60 105.10
27 HILLOCKS HARRY Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 35.5 4 0 40.00 66.80 146.30
E ROCKSTAR VI Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 28 8 E E E
W OVER THE RAINBOW II Miss Holly Riding 0 0 39.5 24 22 W W W
E AR IMPERIAL TRUMP Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 34 12 E E E AR
E IRISH SMOKEY JOE Dr Judith Johnson 0 0 36.5 E E E
W CORENTINA Mr Robert Gilsenan 0 0 W W
W FARNABYS DREAM Mr John Furniss 0 0 W W
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OSTROMIR Mr Patrick Michalski 6 0 36 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.20
2 MR VICK Miss Elizabeth Thomas 5 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.90
3 UNEAK II Mr Simon Ashworth 4 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
4 SCHERAZADE Miss Lucy Cliffe 3 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
5 FARNEY RIVER Mrs Jonquil Hemming 2 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.90
6 MS INDEPENDANT Mr Richard Long 1 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 BEST KEPT SECRET Miss Vikki Cliffe 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 6.80 39.80
8 BETT ON WILLOW Miss Nesta Henshaw 1 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.80
9 BALLINASILLOGUE CAVALIER Miss Louise Lyons 1 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
10 TROOPING THE COLOUR Miss Claire Cooper-Wyatt 0 0 39.5 0 3 0.00 0.80 43.30
11 SIR WEXFORD Miss Kate Roddy 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 43.70
12 TULLIBARDS EUROMAN Miss Cathryn Jones 0 0 37.5 4 3 0.00 0.00 44.50
13 SHABOO Mrs Corrin Kissane 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 44.90
14 HARRY HARLEQUIN Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 9.20 45.20
15 LEXIKON Miss Lucie Turner 1 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 50.70
16 NOBLE REBEL Miss Lucy Jones 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 4.40 50.90
17 CLASHROE MEELIN Miss Abigail Stock 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 51.50
18 REBAS HI FLYER Miss Marie Pope 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 12.00 53.50
19 BASIL FOX Miss Sam Rippon 1 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 13.60 54.10
20 WARMINGTON BENJAMIN Mr Tom Webb 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 17.20 57.70
21 ARTURO Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 20.00 58.50
22 ARAKNA Miss Morgan Standen 0 0 35.5 8 3 0.00 12.40 58.90
23 DELTA VI Mr Robert Gilsenan 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 24.40 64.90
24 KING COBRA Mrs Mary Thelwell 1 0 43 0 0 0.00 23.60 66.60
26 WHATA PERK Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.5 16 1 0.00 34.80 83.30
27 KING OF THE HILL III Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 35 20 26 0.00 9.20 90.20
28 MARCATO CONQUEROR Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.5 0 0 40.00 20.00 94.50
29 TREVOR TREBOUR Miss Helen E Dunning 0 0 33 16 0 20.00 25.60 94.60
30 ANSWER THAT Mrs Anne Tattersall 0 0 36 16 2 85.00 22.00 161.00
E R3 BOMB SHELLED Miss Dawn Shillingford 0 0 34.5 8 0 E E E R3
HC DESTINY III Miss Emily Teare 0 0 37 0 2 0 0 HC
E CR BOBBY RIGO Miss Emma Whiting 0 0 42 E E E CR
E AR LISBANE LADYBIRD Mr Jerome Mounet 0 0 41.5 0 E E E AR
R CLASSIC LUCKY CHARM Miss Toni Proffitt 0 0 36.5 12 R R R
W SPARKS MAY FLY Miss Heidi Ann Smith 0 0 W W
W ARTORIUS Mr Mark Jenner 0 0 W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAZY ACRES TIGER LILLY Miss Sarah Stretton 6 0 25 4 0 0.00 3.20 32.20
2 JACKATTACK Mr Ben McClumpha 5 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
3 UP TEMPO Miss Louisa Gleeson 4 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 KARTMAN II Miss Emily Pilkington 3 0 30 4 2 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 RICOSHEA Mrs Mary Lofthouse 2 0 28 0 0 0.00 8.40 36.40
6 RUBESCO Mr Nicholas Webb 1 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 37.90
7 STORMHILL SUN BEAN Miss Verity Legrove 1 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.70
8 HILLOCKS PRIME Miss Jennifer Plant 1 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.80
9 DONNIE DARKO Miss Charlotte Monk 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.40
10 ROYAL PRINCE II Mr James L Robinson 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 41.90
11 SID IV Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 10.00 42.00
12 RUCARLO Miss Christine Barber 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 45.30
13 ARDFIELD EXPRESS Miss Abigail Stock 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 4.80 45.80
14 UNIQUE III Miss Lindsay Morton 0 0 30 4 2 0.00 11.60 47.60
15 DARK OAK Mr James Dawson 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 8.40 50.40
16 BELMONT OLIVER Mr John Hughes 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 9.60 55.10
17 TOM TOM GO Miss Gemma Curtis 0 0 32 8 3 0.00 13.20 56.20
18 GREY SQUIRREL Mrs Kirsty Davis 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 6.80 57.80
19 SWANSEABAY Mr Alan Latter 0 0 36.5 12 10 0.00 0.00 58.50
20 REAL TIDY Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 37 4 0 20.00 2.00 63.00
21 SATCH Miss Mari Jones 0 0 41 12 11 0.00 10.40 74.40
22 MCCOY Mr John Biggs 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 35.60 83.10
23 ARCTIC MOUSE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29 0 0 40.00 23.20 92.20
24 KILFEARAGH LADY Miss Samantha Brown 0 0 36 20 16 60.00 20.80 152.80
W STORMSTRIKER Mrs Sadie Tebble 0 0 W W
W HEAVENLY TROUBLE Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 0 36 16 W W W
W SAILOR BOUY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 31.5 20 W W W
E AR SIMPSON 12 Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 30.5 4 E E E AR
R MASTERFUL CLOVER Miss Jessica Taylor 0 0 27 8 R R R
HC CASTLE COUNTDOWN Mr David Evans 0 0 33 8 E E HC
HC FIRST NIGHT III Miss Emily Teare 0 0 33.5 8 1 0 0 HC
W LAZY ACRES HURRICANE Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 W W
E HF THE RAG LAD Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 33.5 0 E E E HF
R CIRCUS BOY Mr Tom Webb 0 0 29 16 13 R R R
E AR NOAHS BOY Miss Louise Charmley 0 0 39.5 8 E E E AR
NRF - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNHILL ROCK STAR Miss Amy Crerar 6 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.60
2 NOTHING VENTURED Miss Vicky Tuffs 5 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 KAI Miss Vicky Tuffs 4 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 JEEPERS CREEPERS Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 27.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.70
5 DIRECT CRUISING Mrs Emma Castle 2 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
6 POETIC JUSTICE II Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 1 0 31.8 0 1 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 MASTER CASH Miss Hannah Bate 1 0 30.9 0 2 0.00 0.00 32.90
8 CASTLE TOUCHDOWN Mrs Emma Castle 1 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.60
9 L J Mrs Hayley Upton 1 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.10
10 FUTURE GENIE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 ELMWOOD FREE SPIRIT Miss Camilla Stewart-Wood 1 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.50
12 UP 2 YOU Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 0 31.4 0 4 0.00 0.00 35.40
13 TENDER Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 31.4 0 4 0.00 0.80 36.20
14 WATZMANN Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.80
16 GANGSTER Miss Vicky Arnold 0 0 31.4 12 0 0.00 2.40 45.80
17 CAUSE CELEBRE Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 40 4 1 0.00 2.80 47.80
18 WORLDMAN Mr Alex Humfrey 0 0 31.8 8 10 0.00 0.00 49.80
19 COUNT TALLAHASSEE Mr Jon Kirby 1 0 43.2 0 0 0.00 19.20 62.40
20 MOANING MYRTLE Mrs Andrea P Fuller 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 8.00 67.50
21 PERDITA III Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 38.2 8 0 0.00 29.20 75.40
22 DIAMONDISM Mr Nigel Greaves 0 0 35.9 24 0 0.00 15.60 75.50
24 HEAVEN SENT Miss Mel Beckett 0 0 36.8 12 1 60.00 18.40 128.20
W NUTKIN Miss Alice Smith 0 0 35.9 12 W W W
W BLUE ORLEANS Miss Griselda Handy 0 0 31.4 12 10 W W W
W DEFINITELY BLUE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 35 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded