Results
Event name: CHILDERIC SADDLES LITTLE DOWNHAM INTERNATIONAL(X) Date: May 21-22 2021 Location: Ely Eventing Centre, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
CCI-S 2* - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JALBA O Miss Laura Collett 8 0 26.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.60
2 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 7 0 29.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.90
3 QUOB DYNAMIC Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 6 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 LIGHT THE FUSE Miss Willa Newton 5 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.70
5 TIR NA NOG SHADOW Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 4 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.10
6 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 3 0 27.2 4 0 0.00 0.40 31.60
7 G STAR MUSTERD Mrs Sarah Gairdner 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 CENTRE STAGE Miss Jemima Upton 2 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 7.60 33.70
9 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Miss Heidi Coy 2 0 29.7 4 0.4 0.00 0.00 34.10
10 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 2 0 30.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.10
11 NOWS THE TIME Miss Daisy Bathe 2 0 33.2 0 1.2 0.00 0.00 34.40
12 KILCANNON DUDE Miss Alice Casburn 2 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 2 0 30.3 4 1.2 0.00 0.00 35.50
14 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 2 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.90
15 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 2 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
16 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 32.7 4 0.8 0.00 0.00 37.50
17 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.3 4 0.4 0.00 0.00 37.70
18 DEERPAIRC REVELRY Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 30.9 4 1.2 0.00 1.60 37.70
19 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 34.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.20
20 TINKERS PEARL Miss Daisy Bathe 2 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.30
21 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.30
22 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 33.2 4 0.4 0.00 0.80 38.40
23 GSA LANCE Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 30.9 4 1.2 0.00 3.20 39.30
24 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 32.6 4 0 0.00 2.80 39.40
25 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 2 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.40
26 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 37.5 0 2 0.00 0.00 39.50
27 CARNSDALEABSOLUTLYFABULOUS Miss Rosie Ringer 2 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.10
28 COOLEY NOW OR NEVER Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 32.5 8 0.8 0.00 0.00 41.30
29 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 35.8 4 1.6 0.00 0.00 41.40
30 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 40.3 0 1.2 0.00 0.00 41.50
31 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 5.20 41.50
32 DALLAS 13 Mr James Avery 0 0 27.3 4 1.2 0.00 9.20 41.70
33 OMARD ALA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 36 4 2.4 0.00 0.00 42.40
34 BBS LOVEJOY Mrs Emily Miles-thomas 0 0 34.7 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.70
35 INUS PH Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 35.6 0 2.4 0.00 5.20 43.20
36 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 34 8 2 0.00 0.00 44.00
37 RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 2 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 44.90
38 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 32.1 8 8 0.00 0.00 48.10
39 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 33.1 12 0.4 0.00 5.20 50.70
40 WIL SHE EVER Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 30.9 16 0 0.00 4.40 51.30
41 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 36.1 12 0 0.00 3.60 51.70
42 DOONEY ROCK Miss Cerys Macaulay 0 0 45.7 4 2.8 0.00 0.00 52.50
43 A SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Daniella Lin 0 0 34.6 12 0.4 0.00 5.60 52.60
44 GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Miss Alice Watt 0 0 35.9 16 0 0.00 3.60 55.50
45 BRIGHT PROSPECT Mrs Anne Grindal 0 0 37.6 12 0 0.00 6.40 56.00
46 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 35.5 16 3.6 0.00 2.00 57.10
47 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 38.8 4 0.4 0.00 15.20 58.40
48 SILVER TYPHOON Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 2.00 59.30
49 CALL ME ALPHIE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 35.5 24 1.2 0.00 0.00 60.70
50 WOODCROFT DESTINY Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 33.5 12 0.4 0.00 15.20 61.10
51 GREAT GATSBY S Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 10.00 62.30
52 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 37.4 8 0 11.00 6.00 62.40
53 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 31.3 0 0.8 20.00 10.80 62.90
54 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 34 8 4 20.00 7.60 73.60
55 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 42.4 4 0 20.00 9.60 76.00
R CRUISE LIGHTLY Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 43.3 0 1.6 R 0 R
E E FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 E E E
W WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 37.8 W 0 W
E FH TALK TO FRANK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 37.1 0 0.4 E 0 E FH
R RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 31.4 4 4.4 R 0 R
E RF LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 34.9 8 0.8 E 0 E RF
E RF RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 35.7 4 0 E 0 E RF
E R KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 44.4 4 0 E 0 E R
Optimum XC Time - 06.20
CCI-S 3* - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOB CHAPLIN Mr Tom McEwen 16 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.70
2 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 14 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.70
3 COOLEY AS ICE Miss Bubby Upton 12 0 26.1 4 0 0.00 0.40 30.50
4 MHS BROWN JACK Mr Tom McEwen 10 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.50
5 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 8 0 33.5 0 0.4 0.00 6.00 39.90
6 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 31.1 0 1.2 0.00 8.80 41.10
7 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Miss Alicia Wilkinson 4 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 43.80
8 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 4 0 35.7 8 0 0.00 0.40 44.10
9 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 4 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 9.60 44.90
10 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 4 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.50
11 SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 4 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.00
12 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 4 0 38.9 4 0 0.00 3.20 46.10
13 HIKITA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 4 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 14.00 46.30
14 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 4 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 13.60 48.80
15 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 12.40 51.40
16 DAYTONA DREAMER Ms Katie Barber 0 0 41.8 0 0.4 0.00 9.60 51.80
17 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 10.00 52.00
18 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 4 0 35.1 0 0 0.00 18.80 53.90
19 PENHILLS OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 0 36.4 8 0.4 0.00 10.80 55.60
20 MBF CONNECTION Mr James Avery 0 0 32.5 8 3.6 0.00 14.00 58.10
21 CREDO III Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 38.8 4 1.6 0.00 14.40 58.80
22 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 4 0 41.6 0 0 0.00 17.20 58.80
23 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 40.8 4 0 0.00 16.80 61.60
24 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 42.6 0 1.6 0.00 19.60 63.80
25 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 36.4 8 2 0.00 17.60 64.00
26 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 42.9 4 0 0.00 17.20 64.10
27 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 0 0 41.8 8 0.4 0.00 16.80 67.00
28 INNISLUSKY PADDY Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 39.6 4 0 0.00 27.20 70.80
29 CARPE DIEM IV Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 50.7 4 1.6 0.00 14.80 71.10
30 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 36.4 4 0 20.00 14.00 74.40
31 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 35.1 8 0 20.00 13.60 76.70
32 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 30.7 0 0 20.00 26.00 76.70
33 BILLY MAPLE Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 38.3 8 5.2 0.00 28.00 79.50
34 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 41.2 4 1.2 20.00 16.00 82.40
35 DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 44.3 8 0.4 0.00 30.80 83.50
36 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 42.6 12 2.4 20.00 12.80 89.80
37 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 42.3 4 0 20.00 23.60 89.90
38 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 36.6 4 1.6 20.00 29.60 91.80
39 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 35.1 4 0.4 20.00 32.80 92.30
40 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 46.3 4 0.4 20.00 28.40 99.10
R ENDORSEMENT Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 40.7 R 0 R
E RF EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 37.1 0 0.4 E 0 E RF
W AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 36 W 0 W 0 W
E E CHILLIS GEM Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 E E E
E UR EASY BOY Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 31.9 E 0 E UR
E AR ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 32.4 0 0 E 0 E AR
R JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 46.3 20 1.6 R 0 R
E RF BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 38.1 0 0 E 0 E RF
E FH CAPTAIN BIZARRO Mr Tom Strawson 0 0 43.3 0 0 E 0 E FH
W RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 41.6 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAOLA Miss Laura Collett 6 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 COOLEY FIREBALL Mrs. Piggy March 5 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 32.10
3 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 4 0 29 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.00
4 CISCOS CALOR Z Miss Willa Newton 3 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 36.40
5 SEL OSCAR Mr John-Paul Sheffield 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
6 ITS COOLEY TIME Miss Bubby Upton 1 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 37.10
7 CIL DARA DALLAS Miss Isabel English 1 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 37.70
8 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Emma Stringer 1 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 6.80 38.10
9 THE BIG CAT Miss Lucy K Wheeler 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
10 MBF ONE TOO MANY Mr Harry Horgan 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.30
11 BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.90
12 C INFINITY Z Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.60
13 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.30
14 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 8.40 43.70
15 GLOBAL EXOTIC Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 44.20
16 KASHMIR Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 44.70
17 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 1.20 45.00
18 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 45.50
19 MACGREGOR Mrs Caroline Gouriet 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 45.70
20 MILESTONE GOLD Mrs Philippa Sheppard 1 0 39 0 0 0.00 7.20 46.20
21 KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 47.70
22 NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 13.20 47.70
23 CHIMERA Miss Isabel English 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 12.00 47.80
24 ZILVEREN ICOON BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 13.20 49.70
25 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 0 31.3 12 0 0.00 7.20 50.50
26 LUNA ECLIPSE Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 6.80 52.80
27 AUXTEHWTEUH Mr James Avery 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 23.60 58.60
28 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 15.60 59.10
29 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 14.00 59.50
30 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 19.20 60.50
31 BRUNO FG Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 6.00 61.30
32 DONDOLOS Miss Jane Riley 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 20.80 63.10
33 ITHAKA W Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 42.5 16 0 0.00 7.60 66.10
34 BARON LADY Z Miss Amba Jones 0 0 43.5 4 0 0.00 19.20 66.70
35 GORTFADDA SKY BOY Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 25.20 67.50
36 NARRAMORE OLIVER Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 36 4 9 0.00 22.00 71.00
37 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 28.5 12 5 20.00 20.40 85.90
HC COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 0 42.80
E AR BEATRIX Mr Luke Prior 0 0 40.5 8 6 E 0 E AR
E RF STRANDHILL BOY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 26.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 21.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 DE PLEASURE Miss Eliza Stoddart 5 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 26.50
3 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 4 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.10
4 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Mrs Caroline Day 3 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
5 FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Miss Laura Collett 2 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.00
6 KINGSMAN Miss Willa Newton 1 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 33.10
7 SPECIAL K Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 0 28 0 0 0.00 6.40 34.40
8 INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 BALLINDINE BOY Miss Ottilie Mitchell 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.60
10 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.80
11 KYRION WEERING Miss Katherine Coleman 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.20
12 WILLOW BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.40
13 EFEBA Miss Laura Collett 0 0 23.8 12 0 0.00 2.00 37.80
14 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.80
15 MBF FUTURE CRUISE Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.00
16 VESICULA Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 4.00 41.30
17 ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 29.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
18 SHANBEG TO DIFFER Miss Isabel English 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 42.40
19 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 44.50
20 X-PENSIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 17.20 46.70
21 BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 4.80 46.80
22 BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 12.40 47.40
23 WINTHARGOS Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 13.60 48.40
24 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 4.00 48.50
25 ERNIETIME NOW Ms Lisa Stock 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 48.60
26 MULLAGHDRIN SARA Miss Charlotte Saunderson 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 49.40
27 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Mr Jack Tebbutt 0 0 36.3 12 0 0.00 2.00 50.30
28 SHOVERN HOUDINI Miss Rhea Macleod 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 11.20 52.00
29 CANZAYER J Mrs Kate Dodd 1 0 43.5 0 0 0.00 10.80 54.30
30 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 12.80 55.10
31 COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 8.00 65.30
32 YOUNG GUNS Miss Rose Kimberley 0 0 31.5 24 0 0.00 17.20 72.70
33 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 35.8 16 32 0.00 10.00 93.80
HC GRANTSTOWN JOULES Miss Isabel English 0 0 32 0 0 0 14.4 46.40
W HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 W W
N DIAMOND DEBUT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 N N
R COOL CHOICE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 36.8 4 0 R 0 R
W CBI ALDO Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W
E R3 ROMANCIER II Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 30.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
N J Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 N N
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 6 0 22 0 0 0.00 3.20 25.20
2 SEYCHELLE Mr Kevin Mcnab 5 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mrs. Piggy March 4 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 3 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 PURE TRENDSETTER Miss Ellie Fredericks 2 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 BT MARTINS MASTERPIECE Mr Rafael Losano 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
8 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.20
9 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Miss Maggie Tyrrell 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
11 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.70
12 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.50
14 REBELLIOUS II Miss Willa Newton 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.60
15 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
16 CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 8.40 38.40
17 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Anna Czylok 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 6.00 40.00
18 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Miss Lizzie Baugh 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.00
19 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 40.30
20 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 42.60
21 THE MILKY BAR KID Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 8.00 43.80
22 SCUDERIA 1918 HUMPHREYS Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 25 0 0 20.00 0.00 45.00
23 ALGY Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 10.80 46.80
24 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 8.40 47.20
25 CREEVAGH MOHILL Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 12.40 49.90
26 KURSK ROOT Miss Isobel Mceuen 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 13.20 51.20
27 MT VALENTINO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 14.80 52.60
28 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Mrs. Sophie Meers 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 14.80 54.10
29 ELI Miss Robin Klaver 0 0 31.3 12 0 0.00 14.80 58.10
30 TICK TOC TIM Mr William Morton 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 24.40 63.20
31 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 19.20 72.20
32 TRETAWN Miss Emily Grace 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 26.40 76.70
33 COOLEY Q Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 41.8 4 0 60.00 26.40 132.20
W JEU CARLA-H Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 34.5 0 0 W 0 W
E R3 WIL Miss Katie Collins 0 0 32.5 E 0 E R3
W LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Katie Hale 0 0 W W
W FERNHILL SILK ROAD Mr Matt Earith 0 0 W W
W MISTER HIGGINS Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W
E CR STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 32.5 E 18 E CR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded