Results
Event name: CHILDERIC SADDLES LITTLE DOWNHAM INTERNATIONAL (3) Date: Oct 3-6 2020 Location: Ely Eventing Centre, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KENOBE STAR Miss Chloe Pearson 0 16 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.30
2 JULIA'S SMART OPTION Mr Noah Brook 0 14 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 12 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Sophie Gadd 0 10 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 COOLVAUN AB FAB Mrs Claire Surl 0 8 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.10
6 JEU CARLA-H Miss Imogen Murray 0 6 34.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
7 ICARLOS Miss Emily Meredith 0 4 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 4 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.70
10 NONSTOP LIGHTNING UK Z Miss Sydney Hockney 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.30
11 FERRARI VDL Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.30
12 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
13 X-PENSIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.80
14 HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
15 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.30
16 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.10
17 CHIMERA Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 45.50
18 NARRAMORE OLIVER Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 46.50
19 CADEE VDB Z Miss Tina Canton 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 46.90
20 SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Miss Georgina Webster 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 14.40 47.40
21 ROLEX 11 Miss Isabel White 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 19.20 56.70
22 MADISON PARK Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 1.20 57.70
23 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 29.5 4 0 20.00 6.40 59.90
24 CARSONSTOWN CAPPUCHINO Miss Susie Berry 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 15.60 75.60
25 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 0 37.8 8 0 20.00 12.80 78.60
26 OUTRIGGER II Mr Peter Tancock 0 0 35 0 0 40.00 17.60 92.60
W BULLARDS G AND T Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 30.5 8 0 W
W WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Miss Georgia Clare 0 0 W W
W MAID OF HONOUR Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 W W
E R3 ARDKIL BOY Miss Honoria Bulwer Long 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 0 31 16 30 E E E R3
W CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 W W W W
E RF MARICONN Miss Hannah Aitken 0 0 35.5 8 6 E E E RF
W DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 W W
W MBF SWATCH Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARENGO BONAPARTE Miss Laura Schroter 0 16 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 CORIDALE ZIGGY Mrs. Piggy March 0 14 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 COPILOT Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 12 27 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.80
4 LAVANA VALENTINO Miss Heidi Coy 0 10 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 COOLEY FIREBALL Miss Susie Berry 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 4 26.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 31.20
8 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 MBF ONE TOO MANY Mr Harry Horgan 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.30
10 KRAFTY VIVENDI Mrs Rosie Hull 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Georgina Kidner 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.70
12 AS Mr Andrew James 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.60
14 CHICHA II Mrs. Nicole Cruse 0 0 26.5 4 7 0.00 4.40 41.90
15 LOUIE THE THIRD Mrs. Abigail Fisher 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 9.20 45.20
16 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 6.00 46.00
17 GOOD TO GO IV Miss Gabrielle Gadsby 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 4.40 47.70
18 WESTON DAZZLER Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 34.5 8 7 0.00 0.00 49.50
19 KOMIEK Mr Noah Brook 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 14.00 49.80
20 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 26.8 4 0 20.00 2.40 53.20
21 CAMBLIN OHIO Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 16.40 56.20
22 SHANBEG TO DIFFER Miss Isabel English 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 12.80 57.30
23 BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 29.3 4 0 20.00 12.40 65.70
24 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 12.00 70.00
25 HOLYWOOD HOUDINI Mrs. April Eley 0 0 31.3 16 0 20.00 11.20 78.50
26 BO JANGLES Miss Chloe Mia Davis 0 0 33.8 12 0 60.00 17.20 123.00
R CORNAFEST BARNEY Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 31.8 4 0 R R R
W SILKEN DAWN Miss Charlotte Young 0 0 W W
W LADY TATTERSALL Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 33.5 8 0 W W W
W PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 32 W
W STORM IN DECEMBER Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 26 24 0 W W W
W PAIRUMANI TYREE Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 W W
W ITS SMEE TIME Miss Rosey Hill 0 0 28.8 W W W
E ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 31.5 E 0 E
W RAFAYA HHS Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W W
W MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JESMOND RENARD Miss Susie Berry 0 16 24.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 26.00
2 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 14 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 SLYGUFF MAVERICK Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 12 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 10 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Mr Andrew James 0 8 24.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 30.70
6 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 6 29 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.40
7 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 4 27 4 0 0.00 2.00 33.00
10 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 CIL DARA DALLAS Miss Isabel English 0 0 23.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 33.90
12 WEST POINT Miss Elliee Stunt 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 3.20 34.20
13 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
14 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
15 VORTEX AF TIBBARÖD Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 35.10
16 ALL OVER AT MIDNIGHT Mr Charlie Clover 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
17 HOLLYPARK APACHE Miss Georgina Bray 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
18 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 0 30.8 0 2 0.00 10.00 42.80
19 GSA LANCE Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 9.60 45.60
20 PARC JUNIOR Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 32.3 4 6 0.00 4.40 46.70
21 SCARLETS CONDOR Miss Emma Milner 0 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
22 VOLATIS TARANIS Miss Sophie Roach 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
23 GRC SAMURAI Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 15.60 52.10
24 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 8.80 57.80
25 BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 22.00 66.00
26 RAFIKI RALPH Miss Eve Egginton 0 0 34.5 16 11 0.00 4.80 66.30
27 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Grace Bostock 0 0 34 8 0 20.00 4.80 66.80
28 IDEAL EL DIVINO Miss Justina Cook 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 33.60 82.40
W NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 0 30.8 4 0 W
W BRITANNIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 W W
E R3 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 28 0 4 E E E R3
R DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 R R
W ISNT IT SPECIAL Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 33 W
W NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 0 29.3 4 8 W W W
E R3 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 0 28.3 0 0 E E E R3
R LAYLA II Miss Charlotte Sheppard 0 0 40.8 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRINITY O REALLY Mrs Gillian Mason 0 16 25.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 30.60
2 NEWS FOR YOU Mr Barry Meningen 0 14 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 TIMELESS MYTH Mrs Emily Mclane 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.50
4 RAMESSES B Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 10 27.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 32.10
5 IDONNA W Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 8 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 6 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 4 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.60
9 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 2 28.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.60
10 MULLAGHDRIN SARA Miss Charlotte Saunderson 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.20
11 WHAM A NOTE Miss Annabelle Molyneux 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.30
12 MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Mr Peter Felton 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 KENLIS LAD Miss Sophie Turner 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.70
14 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.50
15 DAREDEVIL BOY Miss Charlotte Bruton 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 44.30
16 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 30.3 4 0 20.00 3.20 57.50
17 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 29.8 4 0 20.00 6.40 60.20
18 CLASSIK LADY Mr Adam Trew 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 7.20 60.70
19 SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 0 37.8 4 11 0.00 11.20 64.00
20 SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 35.8 12 5 60.00 20.40 133.20
W I FABERGES BOY Miss Sarah Watkins 0 0 36.5 8 30 W W W
W BOO DIDDLEY Miss Louise Clark 0 0 W W
W BAZAARS GEMSTONE Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 34.3 W
R BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 30.5 4 0 R R R
E COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 35 E 0 E
E ALOMO FOXY Miss Katie Beaton 0 0 34.5 E 0 E
R MURPHYS REWARD Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 31.5 16 0 R R R
W WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 35.5 W
W ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Miss Gini Hope 0 0 28 4 5 W W W
W REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 32 W
W ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100Ou18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 16 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 0 14 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 12 23 4 0 0.00 3.60 30.60
4 JAIMY Miss Willow Hayes 0 10 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Ella Dalton 0 8 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 6 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 33.20
7 ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 4 27.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 35.00
8 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 4 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
10 COROMANDEL II Mr Guy Cubitt 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.00
11 BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.70
12 MR CIN CIN Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.20
14 REGAL LILLY Miss Naomi Harbour 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.60
15 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Molly Mead 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 4.40 41.40
16 AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 30.5 8 4 0.00 0.00 42.50
17 PUT THE KETTLE ON Miss Poppy Mcdonald 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.60
18 MARCHWOOD Miss Grace Donnor 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 11.60 44.40
19 NGONG HILLS Miss Lara Sclater 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 14.80 52.60
20 LAYLAS LAD Miss Anna Wootton 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 8.00 61.50
21 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Josie Franklin 0 0 36 8 0 20.00 10.80 74.80
22 MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 34.3 4 16 20.00 13.20 87.50
23 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 31.5 8 0 60.00 21.20 120.70
E RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 0 34.8 E 0 E
E CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 32.8 E 0 E
W ICEFORD JIGSAW Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 0 W W
W I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 34 8 0 W W W
W EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 0 26.3 12 3 W W W
W CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 40.3 W 0 W
W CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 W W
W GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 W W
R GLENCULLEN BAILEY Miss Lottie Surl 0 0 31 R 0 R
W LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 0 W W
W DONT ENVY Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 W W
W LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 36.3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER VIKING Miss Zoe Newman 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 THE WEASEL II Miss Emily Shrimpton 0 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
3 KILCONIERON RUAN Ms Kellyanne Rock 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.20
4 RUSSBOROUGH Mrs Claire Harris 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 50.00
5 NULATO Miss Kim Franklin 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 10.40 51.20
6 STEPHENS PRINCE Mrs Geraldine Phillips 0 0 45.8 0 1 0.00 6.40 53.20
7 PERCY IX Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 0 46 0 0 0.00 7.20 53.20
8 ROSSHILL GRACE Miss Arabella Jackson 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 11.60 57.60
9 COUSHLA Miss Catherine Hanlon 0 0 40.8 0 5 0.00 13.20 59.00
10 THE MEXICAN Miss Catherine Moody 0 0 36 0 1 20.00 14.40 71.40
11 INTERSTAT Miss Nancy North 0 0 38.8 4 6 20.00 14.40 83.20
12 COMMANCHE FINALE Miss Heather Mussett 0 0 39.8 8 15 20.00 9.60 92.40
13 A GLIMMER OF HOPE Miss Simone Booty 0 0 45.5 20 20 20.00 14.00 119.50
HC AISHLINGS PRIDE Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 39.30
E AN BARNEACH Ms Katharine Reid 0 0 42.3 12 23 E E E
W FLORENCE COURT Miss Rachel Elliott 0 0 W W
W ST FLANNANS LIAM Mrs Julia Woods 0 0 35.5 W 0 W
W JJ DESIGNER Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 W W
E RF PARK CHESTER Ms Ruth Wakefield 0 0 39.8 4 0 E E E RF
W ACOSTA VERDE Miss Helen Murphie 0 0 W W
W PUZZLES DELIGHT II Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 W W
E JASPER Mrs Linsay Rouston-turner 0 0 34 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JIMS QUEST Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 25.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 MISTER ANGUS Miss Kirsty Mccaig 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 SGT ROBERTS Miss Lucy Griffin 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 THE COMANCH Mrs Zoe Pinion 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 LETTERLOUGH KING HECTOR Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 32.50
6 TOBLERONE III Mrs Christina Higgs 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.90
7 BALLINAGUILKEY RICHIE Miss Eleanor Fairey 0 0 27 4 4 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 TEFFIA Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 4.80 37.80
9 PHANTON Miss Sarah Walden 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 41.90
10 RAGSTONE RIDGE Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 5.20 46.70
11 MOONLIGHT LUNA Ms Francine Gilliland 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 4.40 48.20
12 DARC LEGEND Ms Debra White 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 17.20 48.20
13 THE COBFATHER Mrs Sarah Field 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 11.60 55.10
14 BALLYNAGRAN VINO Mrs Georgina Green 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 16.00 55.80
15 RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 38.8 12 12 0.00 1.60 64.40
16 FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 35.5 12 3 20.00 0.00 70.50
17 GUINNEE LAD Mrs. Amy Claydon-Lee 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 18.40 73.20
HC INDIGO’S QUEST Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 20 12 0 W W 32.00
E CLASSICALS DESIGNER SWATCH Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 29.5 8 0 E E E
W WHITE STAR Ms Dawn Moffat 0 0 W W
W CARRANTHOMAS PLAYBOY Miss Freya Brook Ingham 0 0 W W
E BLUEBELL SILVER LADY Miss Patience Leslie 0 0 41.3 E 0 E
W SILKEN BOW Miss Bobbie Hall 0 0 W W
E CENTAUR SWEET ALICE Miss Ellie Jackson 0 0 36 4 0 E E E
W CHI-ROO Miss Poppy Barber 0 0 W W
W COOL RIVER Mrs Nicky Fison 0 0 W W
W SPORTSFIELD SEA FEVER Miss Gabrielle Smithers 0 0 W W
E MY WAY OR NO WAY Mrs Susan Patrick 0 0 E 0 0 0 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GENERAL TIBERIUS Miss Victoria Newitt 0 0 18 0 0 0.00 0.40 18.40
2 SILVER BANNER GIRL Mrs Sarah Batty 0 0 21.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 21.70
3 DYLASAU CARYL AFA Mr Tom Fray 0 0 22.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 HAMPTON FINEST Miss Amber Lincoln 0 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 28.60
5 BOKETTO Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 21.5 0 0 0.00 14.00 35.50
6 STAMBROOK LEGACY Miss Jane Hood 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.40
7 MY MISTER P Mrs Asha Speak 0 0 27 4 1 0.00 10.80 42.80
8 ELKA BY MOONLIGHT Miss Sophie Jessop 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 5.60 43.60
9 HAZELHURST BASIL Miss Vicky Hansen 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 48.30
10 ALAMO DUNDEE Miss Mollie Blackburn 0 0 30.8 8 10 0.00 0.80 49.60
11 GAVIN 10 Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 24.5 0 0 20.00 6.80 51.30
12 ARDLONAN DUNS BOY Miss Mollie White 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 22.00 58.30
13 VALENTO M Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 15.60 59.90
14 ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Mrs Joanna Bottomley 0 0 24 4 10 20.00 16.00 74.00
15 ROBBIE XXIV Miss Megan Sheridan 0 0 37.5 12 13 0.00 12.40 74.90
16 WHISKERS TWILIGHT Miss Dawn Fitch 0 0 38.3 12 19 0.00 10.80 80.10
17 DYLAN X Miss Ines Larwood-smith 0 0 36.8 8 6 20.00 48.40 119.20
E RF LIVE TWICE Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 20.3 8 0 E E E RF
E FOLLAIN Mr Mark Barber 0 0 27.5 E 0 E
W MASTER ARCHER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 W W
E MULLARKY V Mr James Davy 0 0 36.3 E 0 E
E PAVLUSHKA Miss Adelle Madgwick 0 0 26.8 E 0 E
W EGBERT Miss Kat Morris 0 0 W W
W PICKLES II Miss Mia McLaughlin 0 0 W W
E AR MOCHULLA NUGGET Miss Olivia Webster-Brawn 0 0 30 E 0 E E E AR
E CORRIES ROO Mrs Natalie Brown 0 0 29 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LADY JAZMIN Mr Tom Fray 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Mrs Caroline Sheridan 0 7 28.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.40
3 CHARLIE BOY III Mrs Pami Nixon 0 6 32 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.40
4 BEATRIX Mr Luke Prior 0 5 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 KIPPURE BUCCANEER Miss Zoe Sollis 0 4 29 4 0 0.00 2.00 35.00
6 DWYFACH SEREN Miss Millie Plumb 0 3 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.90
7 WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 2 32.3 0 2 0.00 2.40 36.70
8 RHUBAN PRINCE Miss Lucy Hinde 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.00
9 EASTERN MAYFLY Miss Daisy Pitt 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
10 MACS MIRAH Mr Barry Meningen 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 39.30
11 DAWN CHORUS V Miss Hannah Griggs 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
12 VILLAGE PRINCE Miss Lily Fraser 0 1 42 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
13 AMHERST ROCK Miss Laura Geary 0 0 27.3 16 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
14 SEBASTIAN VIII Miss Hannah Chelton 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 44.00
15 EDGEDALE BLUE LADY Miss Katie Lavin 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 12.40 46.70
16 CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Mrs Karina True 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 48.30
17 RINGWOOD VALOUR Mr Tristan Hudson 0 0 27 4 6 0.00 11.60 48.60
18 GRC TRUMPS Miss Olivia Storer 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 51.90
19 GLASHABEG BOY Miss Katie Sperrin 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 15.20 55.00
20 WEXFORD OF BELLHOUSE Mrs Olivia Leigh Stafford 0 0 38 0 0 20.00 0.00 58.00
21 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 35.8 8 0 20.00 0.40 64.20
22 CHAGALL Miss Connie Dale 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 27.20 85.20
23 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 38 8 0 20.00 32.40 98.40
24 CORNAGOWER BLUE Mrs Sylvia Wajzner 0 0 33.8 4 6 80.00 24.40 148.20
W CHILLI KING Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 W W
E APPOLLO Miss Alice Rose Maplethorpe 0 0 33.5 4 4 E E E
W MILO X Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 38 16 16 W W W
E ORIONS ARTFUL DODGER Miss Lilly Waites 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E
E RF KALANDRA W Z Miss Darcie Richards 0 0 36.8 4 0 E E E RF
E GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 28 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 8 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 7 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
3 HAW CRUISE Miss Phoebe Plumb 0 6 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 5 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 SHERKIN ISLAND Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 BRANCHFIELD CARROW Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 3 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 ZIROCCO GIRL Miss Abi Jacobs 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.60
11 FLAMINGO I Miss Pretoria Lee 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.10
12 LOUGHNATOUSA KIMBERLEY Miss Ella Crook 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.70
14 LANDOR DE LAUBRY Z Miss Jane Kennedy 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.70
15 COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 40.00
16 LA BRANA Miss Michelle Sampson 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 14.00 53.80
17 FISHERHILL VIEW Miss Pip Marshall 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 13.20 58.50
18 HIGHMOON Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 29 4 1 0.00 24.80 58.80
19 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 35.5 4 12 0.00 8.00 59.50
20 GRAFS SHILLING Mr Tom Fray 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 7.20 60.50
21 JAZZ HFD Miss HANNA WALTON 0 0 25 8 0 0.00 34.40 67.40
22 KILLOUGHEY SHUTTERFLY Mrs Vicky Mitson 0 0 33 16 0 0.00 18.80 67.80
23 KINGSMAN GREY Mrs Amanda Ainsworth 0 0 32 4 13 20.00 14.00 83.00
24 LNE FLEUR DE LYS Miss Georgina Moody 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 34.80 90.10
HC CHILLI ROCKS Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W 0
W BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 W W
W IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 W W
W KILDAVIN DINKY Miss Sophie Welbourne 0 0 W W
W CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 W W
E MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 E 8 3 E E E
R KILLYROSE Miss Sophie Tooley 0 0 33.3 12 26 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Day 0 8 20.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.30
2 ROMULUS D'HURL'VENT Miss Olivia Petersen 0 7 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.90
3 WATCHOVER ZENITA Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 6 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
4 IBANTOS Mrs Susanna Lye 0 5 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
5 KODA DAKOTA Miss Grace Whiteford 0 4 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
6 KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 3 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 CORGARY CLASSE Mrs Rosy Standing 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.10
8 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
9 MR MILLER VI Miss Rebecca Champion 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 WILFUL DIAMOND Miss Ruby Morris 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.80
11 FOURFIELDS HARLEQUIN Mr Darren Francis 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.20
12 TRINITY LORD ANGUS Mrs Ellie Savory 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 40.40
13 BOOMERANG BLUE Miss Claire Wood 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.00
14 NOT WELL HOTEL Miss Sanne Frewer 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
15 ALBECYN VICE VERSA Mrs Beth Mann 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 41.80
16 KILDANGAN CALYPSO Mrs Clare Dobie 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 8.00 48.00
17 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 29.8 12 0 0.00 6.40 48.20
18 COOLMOUNTAIN APOLLO Mr Ben Gower 0 0 41.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.30
19 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Miss Chloe Wright 0 0 35 4 9 0.00 2.80 50.80
20 REWARD Miss Emma Millar 0 0 34 4 15 0.00 5.60 58.60
21 COCKNEY DANCER UK Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 31.60 84.60
22 KIREI MILL Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 42 4 0 80.00 40.80 166.80
W CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 34 4 0 W W W
R COOKIES STAR Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 0 35 12 1 R R R
E SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 34.3 4 0 E E E
W HAWKERBAYS ARMANI DIAMONDS Miss Emma Roughton 0 0 W W
E TULLAMORE DEW III Miss Hollie Justice 0 0 34.5 E 0 E
R CHURCHVIEW AUTUMN GOLD Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 38 4 0 R R R
E EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 33.3 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 8 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 BHODI Miss Susie Berry 0 7 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.90
3 LEXINGTON MAIL Miss Pippa Dixon 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.30
4 CHAPTER FIVE Ms Katie Barber 0 5 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 PECULIAR PLACES Mr Scott Wallace 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 CREGGAUN SECRET Miss Pippa Dixon 0 3 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 FUTURE SPIRIT Miss Indiana Limpus 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.30
9 DRUMNAVADDY VALENCIA Miss Susie Berry 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.90
10 KABOOM D Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 5.60 36.90
11 ITSALLOVER Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
12 KIOWAS ACES HIGH Miss Imogen Simper - Lewis 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 40.10
13 JTH LOVE Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 23.5 4 0 0.00 15.60 43.10
14 MALAKIE IMP Miss Melanie Darling 0 0 26.3 4 13 0.00 0.00 43.30
15 PRINCE ALADDIN Miss Maisie Rowe 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 46.80
16 MYPROMISETWOJOAN Mrs Katy Watson 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 47.20
17 FORTUNATE SON Miss Polly Mountford 0 1 30.5 0 0 0.00 16.80 47.30
18 CLARISSIMO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 27.8 0 0 20.00 2.80 50.60
19 BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 13.60 53.90
20 LOVE AFFAIR Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 26.3 0 0 20.00 14.00 60.30
21 TORONTO Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 26 4 0 20.00 23.20 73.20
22 KNOCKLAYDE NIXIE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 29.3 12 1 20.00 11.60 73.90
23 MR SLIGO SID Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 29 4 0 80.00 50.80 163.80
W NERO SUNSET Miss Ivana Murphy 0 0 W W
W KATES TOUCH Mrs Sarah Flitton 0 0 W W
R EL FINITO Mr Colin Russell 0 0 34 4 0 R R R
E LOUGHTON DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E
W ZEPHYRON Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 35 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90Ou18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Mr Adam Bloomfield 0 8 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 7 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 MODERN SOCIETY Miss Katie Reid 0 6 26.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.50
4 MACHNO EXCALIBUR Miss Alicia Sclater 0 5 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 4 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 3 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 LOGAN V Miss Lillianne Fenn 0 2 27.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 31.50
8 FERRARI ENZO Miss Clara Wilson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
9 PRINCE DIAMOND Miss Alicia Sclater 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 CLOUD NINE II Miss Ruby Leonard 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
11 CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
12 WELCOME MR GREY Miss Kacey Tuck 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 BARAMONA LASS Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
14 STORMY GIRL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.70
15 ZILVER ZAK Mr Harry Lee 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.90
16 EMS FRITZ Miss Isobelle Cotton 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 36.90
17 DANCING ROYALE Miss Katy-mai Guiney 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
18 DON JOHN Miss Mia Mcdonald 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 37.40
19 STORMY CASCADE Miss Lola Graham 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 8.40 37.40
20 MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Miss Abbie Brucki 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
21 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Tabitha Case 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
22 MOLINA Miss Katie Reid 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
23 CHOCOLATE CHIP Miss El Harris 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.50
24 MOUNT CORBITT ROCKY Miss Eliza Culloty 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 40.10
25 CASTLECOOTE MOJO Miss Sophie Bell 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.80
26 DONEGREAGH MURPHY Ms Isabella Taylor 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 3.20 42.20
27 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 45.90
28 BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 33.5 4 4 0.00 6.00 47.50
29 BOOLAGH GYPSY JOE Miss Annalise Hyde Parker 0 0 31.8 8 8 0.00 0.00 47.80
30 SUNHILL BEAUTY Mr Cian Murphy 0 0 27.5 0 0 20.00 5.60 53.10
31 BANAGHER BILLY Miss Grace Littmoden 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 12.80 66.60
32 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 25.3 16 26 0.00 8.80 76.10
33 GLENBROOK FINAL Mr Charlie Turner 0 0 35.3 12 0 20.00 14.80 82.10
34 D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 30.5 0 0 40.00 16.80 87.30
35 BLACK EYE PEA Miss Isabella Evers 0 0 35.3 4 3 40.00 6.80 89.10
W FREDDY X Miss Zara Barber 0 0 38 20 13 W W W
R UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 26 0 0 R R R
W BERNWODE NAIROBI Miss Lola Graham 0 0 30 4 6 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.10
CCI-S 4* - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mrs. Piggy March 32 0 29.2 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.20
2 DARGUN Mrs. Piggy March 29 0 26.4 0 0 0.00 12.80 39.20
3 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'connor 26 0 35.1 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.50
4 BROOKPARK VIKENTI Mr Kazuma Tomoto 23 0 29.9 0 0 0.00 11.60 41.50
5 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 20 0 33.1 0 0 0.00 10.80 43.90
6 JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 17 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 8.80 45.10
7 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 14 0 37.4 0 0 0.00 17.60 55.00
8 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 12 0 43.8 0 0 0.00 12.80 56.60
9 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 10 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 16.00 56.80
10 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 8 0 31.8 16 0 0.00 9.20 57.00
11 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 8 0 41.6 4 0 0.00 13.20 58.80
12 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 8 0 34.2 0 0 0.00 26.00 60.20
13 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 5 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 26.00 64.50
14 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 25.60 68.90
15 UP UP AND AWAY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 32.7 0 0 20.00 20.00 72.70
16 ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 32.9 4 0 20.00 21.20 78.10
17 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 42.7 8 0.8 0.00 26.80 78.30
18 KND STEEL PULSE Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 24.80 79.30
19 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 50.5 12 0 0.00 25.20 87.70
20 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 37.1 0 0 20.00 31.20 88.30
21 ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 34.9 8 0 20.00 25.60 88.50
22 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 37.5 4 0 20.00 28.80 90.30
23 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 37 12 0 20.00 22.80 91.80
24 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 32.7 0 0.4 20.00 45.20 98.30
25 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 42.5 0 0.8 60.00 43.20 146.50
26 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 46.1 20 2.4 20.00 62.00 150.50
W COOL JACK Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 34.8 8 0 W W W
E RF VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E RF
R CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 33.9 4 0.4 R R R
E FH CALADOR Mr Max Warburton 0 0 34.3 4 0 E E E FH
W FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 W W
R DIABOLIQUE Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 30 R 0 R
W EISFEE Mr David Doel 0 0 W W
W FALLULAH Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 W W
W LEONIDAS II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 W W
E EOC CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 36.7 4 0.4 E E E EOC
W SANTIAGO BAY Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W W
W SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 41.6 W 0 W
E RF REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 44.4 8 0 E E E RF
R SAMBO III Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 36.4 4 0 R R R
W BOX LEO Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W W
W ARISE CAVALIER Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 W W
W ONE NIGHT LOVE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 W W
W CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 35.7 W 0 W
W FERRO POINT Mr David Doel 0 0 W W
W SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 W W
W TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 33.6 W 0 W
R PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 34.4 0 0 R R R
W SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 30.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 06.10
CCI-S 4* - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 32 0 24.4 0 0 0.00 4.00 28.40
2 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mrs. Piggy March 29 0 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 FONBHERNA LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 26 0 26.2 4 0 0.00 7.20 37.40
4 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 23 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 38.30
5 MR BASS Miss Laura Collett 20 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 10.80 40.40
6 BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 17 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 11.60 41.80
7 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 14 0 35.6 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.00
8 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 12 0 34.9 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.10
9 ON THE BRASH Mrs Caroline Powell 10 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 9.20 42.40
10 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 8 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 12.00 44.10
11 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 8 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 49.60
12 BARRICHELLO Mr Cathal Daniels 8 0 31.7 8 0 0.00 10.00 49.70
13 VISCERA Miss Therese Viklund 8 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 12.80 50.00
14 SUPERSTITION Mr Harry Meade 8 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 11.20 50.70
15 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 8 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 14.80 51.90
16 LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 8 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 14.80 53.60
17 CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Chabert 8 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 15.60 55.30
18 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 5 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 18.80 56.30
19 COURT CASPER Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 34.5 0 0.4 0.00 22.80 57.70
20 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 34.2 8 0 0.00 15.60 57.80
21 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 38.9 8 0 0.00 12.00 58.90
22 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 36.1 8 0 0.00 14.80 58.90
23 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 39.1 8 0 0.00 14.80 61.90
24 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 0 0 38.5 12 0 0.00 14.40 64.90
25 FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 0 0 37.4 4 0 0.00 24.00 65.40
26 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 32.9 8 5.2 0.00 19.60 65.70
27 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 44.6 4 0 0.00 18.00 66.60
28 ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 22.80 67.10
29 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 38.6 12 0 0.00 17.20 67.80
30 GAZELLE DWERSE HAGEN Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 43.1 16 0 0.00 13.20 72.30
31 HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 41.7 4 0 0.00 27.20 72.90
32 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 36.6 4 0 0.00 32.40 73.00
33 COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 34.6 16 0 0.00 24.40 75.00
34 GOLIATH III Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 37.1 8 0.8 0.00 29.20 75.10
35 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 38.7 4 0 20.00 20.00 82.70
36 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 34.8 4 0.4 20.00 23.60 82.80
37 FELDALE MOUSE Miss Isabel English 0 0 33.1 4 0 20.00 32.00 89.10
38 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 40.5 8 0 20.00 24.80 93.30
39 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 37.3 20 0 20.00 35.20 112.50
40 CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 32.5 8 0 40.00 34.00 114.50
R JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 32.7 4 0 R R R
W DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 35 8 0 W W W
W TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 36.2 20 0 W W W
W FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 38.1 W 0 W
W VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 W W
W EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 W W
W CEYLOR L A N Mrs Kitty King 0 0 W W
W GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 0 0 38 8 0 W W W
W SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 W W
W DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 W W
W PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 W W
W FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 43.5 W 0 W
R CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 39.3 8 0 R R R
W CAMELOT Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W W
W CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 W W
W CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W W
R GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 38 12 0 R R R
W KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 W W
E RF MOONBEG BOY Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 38.2 4 0 E E E RF
W SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 31.9 W 0 W
W MR HIHO Mr David Doel 0 0 W W
E R CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 38.2 8 0 E E E R
R MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 0 0 38.2 0 0.8 R R R
E FH PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 32 8 0 E E E FH
W DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 41.7 32 0.8 W W W
W HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 W W
W DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 35.4 8 0 W W W
W KELECYN PIRATE Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 37.9 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAVEUR Miss Bubby Upton 6 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 PSH ENCORE Miss Aimee Penny 5 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
3 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 4 0 27.8 0 3 0.00 4.00 34.80
4 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 3 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 COOLEY KAN DO Mrs. Piggy March 2 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 37.00
6 TOP BIATS Miss Phoebe Hughes 1 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.10
7 INVICTUS II Mr Harry Horgan 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.20
8 HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.50
9 ISALOTTIE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.70
10 FUSILIER Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 41.90
11 DONAU VDL Miss Fiona Denton 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 9.60 44.60
12 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 6.40 47.40
13 BILLY BLACK CAT Miss Noémi Doerfer 1 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 9.20 48.50
14 HAMADA Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 12.80 50.30
15 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 13.60 50.60
16 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 31.3 16 2 0.00 4.00 53.30
17 WIL CELTIC KINGPIN Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 42.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 54.40
18 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 21.20 57.50
19 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 36.8 20 0 0.00 3.60 60.40
20 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 0 0 36.8 4 1 0.00 18.80 60.60
21 ABACUS Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 33.3 24 0 0.00 6.00 63.30
22 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 14.40 66.40
23 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 0 41.3 8 0 0.00 22.40 71.70
24 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 32.00 90.80
25 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Tina Canton 0 0 31.3 0 0 40.00 28.80 100.10
26 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 36.5 8 22 20.00 23.60 110.10
W DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.5 8 0 W W W
W JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 W W
W WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 W W
E AR EMERALD EMOE Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 33 0 0 E E E AR
W I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 W W
W DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 0 W W
E TH HOLY DANCER Mrs Naomi Mays 0 0 37.8 16 0 E E E TH
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 6 0 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 5 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 GREAT GATSBY S Miss Allegra Martin 4 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 3 0 23.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 32.10
5 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 2 0 31.5 0 1 0.00 1.60 34.10
6 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.60
7 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Miss Tara Brown 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.10
8 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.30
9 HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Mr Oliver Kidner 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.20
10 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Alicia Sclater 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 6.80 42.80
11 RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.70
12 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 13.20 52.70
13 POPPYS LAW Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 12.00 55.30
14 TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 31.8 16 0 0.00 8.40 56.20
15 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 0 33.8 16 0 0.00 6.80 56.60
16 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 18.00 57.50
17 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 3.60 59.40
18 KILCANNON DUDE Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 30.3 8 0 20.00 16.00 74.30
W ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 W W
W CALL ME KEV Miss Katie Cameron 0 0 W W W W
W NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 W W
W CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 26 16 2 W W W
W LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Katie Hale 0 0 W W
W MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 W W
W SHADES OF GREY II Miss Annabel Walsh 0 0 28 W W W
R WR MCGREGOR Miss Daisy Dollar 0 0 31.8 0 0 R R R
W LANDINE Mr Archie Humfrey 0 0 W W
W ROCKCOPY Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 W W
W ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 W W W W
R HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 37.3 4 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded