Results
Event name: CHILDERIC SADDLES LITTLE DOWNHAM (3) Date: Oct 5-7 2019 Location: Ely Eventing Centre, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.08
A - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 24 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 43.50
10 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 4 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 59.00
11 GLENFLY Mr Marcelo Tosi 4 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 62.20
12 PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 67.00
13 DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 21.6 67.90
14 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 69.40
15 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 69.60
16 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 70.10
17 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 33.2 72.70
18 JUST WILLIAM XX Mr Andrew Downes 4 0 40.1 2 0 0 0 0 32.8 72.90
19 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 27.2 74.70
2 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 22 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.40
20 FELOUPE Mr Benjamin Leahy 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 76.70
21 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 4 0 49.4 0 0 0 0 0 29.2 78.60
22 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 3 0 34.8 87.10
23 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 20 36 93.20
24 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 20 34.4 100.70
25 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 34.6 0 0 12 0 20 34.8 101.40
3 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Mrs. Sarah Way 20 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.50
4 CUPIDO III Miss Emily Philp 18 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 14 48.10
5 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 16 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 49.10
6 DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 14 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 51.00
7 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 12 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 55.50
8 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 10 0 39.9 0 0 4 0 0 12 55.90
9 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 4 0 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 56.90
E AR KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 45.4 0 0 16 0 E E E AR
E UR FIDELIA Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 43.8 0 0 20 0 E E E UR
E UR QEH MAKING WAVES Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 41.6 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
E UR BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 35.1 0 0 24 3 E E E UR
E UR ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 36.2 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
W GORSEHILL BELLE Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NOREWAY HARRY Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KND STEEL PULSE Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W W W W
W RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 SOLDIER ON II Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 34 2 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
11 MILLROAD ECLIPSE Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
12 BERLIOZ DU COIN Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.00
13 WELTON SPIRIT Miss Emily Leslie 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.30
14 MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.30
15 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.80
16 CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 35.3 2 0 8 0 0 2.4 45.70
17 SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 5 0 2.8 48.10
18 THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 50.90
19 MCCARTHY MOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 12 56.80
2 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 14 28 2 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.40
20 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 57.50
21 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 0 32.5 2 0 8 14 0 3.2 57.70
22 GABBANA II Mrs Maria Veale 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 22 73.50
23 AQUA JETER Ms Wendy Harpur 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 20 16 79.30
24 MOUNFOUN GIRL Miss Marie Llewellyn 0 0 31.5 2 0 12 8 0 30.8 82.30
25 IMPERIO C Mrs Stefanie Brewington 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 20 28.4 86.20
3 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGA Z Miss Zara Brooks 0 10 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
5 RENO NEVADA Miss Olivia Rose Aulton 0 8 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
6 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
7 TOSSEY GINGER Miss Lottie Benbow 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
8 MINERS DIAMOND Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 3 0 0 36.50
9 OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
E TULLIBARDS SIXTH SENSE Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 3 E E E
E FLEMENSMIX Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
E UR KINOULTON GOLD Miss Dulcie Wade 0 0 35.5 2 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC BALEER Miss Claire Drey-brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
R STAR STRIDER Miss Lauren Campbell 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Daisy Brucki 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W INNA NINJA Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAPTAIN NOLAN Mr Gavin Connell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 W W W
W COURT CONTESSA Miss Louise Clover 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SILVER VIKING Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUNCTION PRINCESS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 42.20
11 MAYBE BT Mrs Janine Hagger 0 0 36.3 2 0 4 0 0 2 42.30
12 BALLINAMURRA JOE Miss Nicola Ford 0 0 33.5 2 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.30
13 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 43.50
14 ORCHARD KING Mrs Rachel Wright 0 0 28.5 2 0 16 0 0 0.8 45.30
15 BOB ON CLASS Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 36.5 2 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.30
16 PEARL PAT Miss Hilary Thorburn 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.00
17 LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 48.70
18 BRATTIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Bradley 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.80
19 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 55.40
2 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 55.40
21 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 36.3 2 0 12 0 0 7.6 55.90
22 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 59.60
23 MILLKWOOD Mrs Laura Kitson 0 0 37 2 0 4 5 0 16.4 62.40
24 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 0 0 9.6 63.40
25 BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 15.2 67.50
3 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
5 MILLERS GLEN Mrs Christina Higgs 0 8 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.70
6 LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 6 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.60
7 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 4 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 40.60
8 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
9 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.00
E SECOND VISION Mrs Claire Dodson 0 0 26.3 2 0 4 4 E E E
E CR DAYDREAMER II Mr Garry Russell 0 0 33.3 2 0 E E E E E CR
R CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 R R R
R EMOR B Mrs Kerry Higgs 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 10 W W W
W PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BEERTJE Miss Alice Shoesmith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KAEDEN SURPRISE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JESTER MINUTE Miss Hannah Holding 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 16 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
10 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
11 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
12 CUTE GIRL Miss Isabel English 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
13 VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 31.8 2 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.00
14 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.60
15 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
16 COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.30
17 COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 51.90
18 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 56.10
19 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 63.80
2 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 14 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
20 ATLANTA BELLE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 42 2 0 0 0 20 4 66.00
21 SIMPLY TANGO Miss Phili Williams 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 11 40 16 104.30
3 MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 10 31.3 2 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
5 FUSILIER Miss Amanda Bettle 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
6 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 APPLE IV Miss Katie Anderson 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
8 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
E UR SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 42 2 0 E E E E E UR
R FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R R
R BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 30.8 0 0 R R R R R
R SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Suki Wales 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W THORNFIELD JONES Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HIMALAYA Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MISS COBRALYN Mrs Amanda James 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CLASSIC CASPER Mrs Julia Biddle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HOLLYPARK SYRIUS Miss Vicki-May Northover 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MY GRAND ILLUSION Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BEYOND ARGUMENT Mrs Debbie Edmundson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLEUR DE LIS VI Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 1 0 4 44.30
11 MAISEY MAY V Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 44.30
12 J16 MILLSTREET Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 7 0 0.8 45.60
13 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 1 0 8 46.30
14 FAIRSING TURA LURA Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.80
15 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 12 47.00
16 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 34.3 2 0 8 0 0 8.8 51.10
17 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 3 0 10 52.50
18 ALSTON HIGH SEAS Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 55.50
19 NARRAMORE OLIVER Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 4 0 13.2 58.70
2 LANDINE Mr Archie Humfrey 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 34.50
20 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 74.20
21 WINTERDOWN SHUTTERFLY Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 80.30
22 RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 17.6 83.10
3 MONROE LAD Miss Lily Beckley 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
4 ROCKCOPY Miss Harriet Boddy 0 10 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
5 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 8 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
6 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 6 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.30
7 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 4 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.10
8 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.60
9 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.10
E BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E R3 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Hogan 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E R3
R JOOLES Miss Violet Congdon 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W W
W ITS HIMSELF THE ELF II Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 34 0 0 W W W W W
W KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 34.5 2 0 W W W W W
W CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 41.3 2 0 W W W W W
W LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W W W
W AVALON IV Mr Oliver Kidner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100RF - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.90
11 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
12 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
13 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
14 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.90
15 FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
16 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 31.3 2 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
17 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.30
18 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
19 WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 4 0 3.6 41.90
2 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 ACE BLACK Miss Suzy Smith 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.60
21 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 51.20
22 BARNABOY TOMMY Miss Victoria Murray 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 15 0 9.2 63.50
23 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 8 20 3.2 72.00
3 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
4 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 10 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 8 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 6 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
7 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 4 35 2 0 0 1 0 0 36.00
8 HAVANA II Miss Emily Crichton 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
9 QUBA Miss Sarah Emily Howlett 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
E OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 5 E E E
E CR MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
R COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 R R R
R INGLEDENE PEPPER Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R R
W YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 6 W W W
W MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Miss Isabelle Bradford 0 0 38.5 2 0 W W W W W
W THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 3 W W W
W GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 30 0 0 4 15 W W W
W FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ZILVER ZAK Mrs Alexandra St John Lee 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.45
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KELLYS BOX Miss Rachelle Harrison 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
10 SUNSPRITE FLORIBUNDA Ms Nina Shuttlewood 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 GOOD TO GO IV Miss Gabrielle Gadsby 0 0 38.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
12 COOLVAUN AB FAB Mrs Claire Surl 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.50
13 SKY JACK Mrs Joanne Watts 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.10
14 BANAGHER BILLY Miss Grace Littmoden 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
15 DRUMLANE NOBLE Miss Jessica Bowes 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.60
16 MR RIPLEY II Miss Katie Killin 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.20
17 LORD FRANCOIS Mrs Sarah Shoemark 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.00
18 CHARLIES GIRL Mrs Claire Osborne 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 51.70
19 BEATRIX Mr Luke Prior 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.30
2 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
20 ISINGY RED Miss Charlotte Bruton 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.50
21 CRANLEY BOBBY Miss Alison Munck 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 56.70
22 ROEBUCKS HERO Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.30
23 RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 10 70.00
24 RUSSBOROUGH Mrs Claire Harris 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 18 71.80
25 SIR HUMPHREY GILBERT Mr Ben Wardle 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 20 17.2 89.50
3 MADE OF GOLD Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
4 KINGSTON 9 Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 CATCHY TUNE Miss Rozzy Goodjohn 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
7 MOLLY AHOY Mrs Jane Armstrong 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.60
8 TRESAISON HAWKSBAY Mrs Claire Gough 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
9 LLS ESCORT Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
E CARROWKEEL ATLAS Miss Robyn Moody 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E DUSTY MARTIN Miss Mahrie Taylor 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR MY MAVERICK Mrs Anne Dawson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 SIAN Miss Ruby Morris 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 HAVANNA Mrs Amy Brownlee 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 MANSTY DAFYDD Miss Grace Whiteford 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR REHYPARK JAKE REBEL Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
R KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R FANTA FOX Miss Tabitha Case 0 0 39.8 2 0 12 29 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.45
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ST FLANNANS LIAM Mrs Julia Woods 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 MAGIC Mrs Suzanne Clover 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.40
11 VIVRE LA REVE Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.10
12 JACK X Mrs helen FORD 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 0 0 46.00
13 ORLANDO'S LORD PHOENIX Mrs Crystal Butler 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 6 0 9.6 47.90
14 KILCONLY RICHIE Miss Martha Hall 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 50.20
15 PARK CHESTER Ms Ruth Wakefield 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 53.20
16 LENNOX III Miss Courtney Milne-phillips 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 18 53.30
17 MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 58.30
18 BARRYS BEST Mrs Rosie Smith 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 76.90
19 ABERGWAUN ACROBAT Mrs Ann Atkinson 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 44.4 77.70
2 ALAMO DUNDEE Miss Mollie Blackburn 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 NBE HICCUP Miss Tori Upton-jillings 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 78.10
21 LUCRE TWENTY FOUR K Mrs Sarah J Burton 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 40 36.8 108.10
22 DYLAN X Miss Ines Larwood-smith 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 40 46.4 135.40
3 RI COOPER Miss Francesca Davis 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
4 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 2 34.00
5 JERRY BOUNCER Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
6 COOKIES STAR Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
7 ZEPHYRON Miss Anna Bowman 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
8 CARNSDALE FOXTROT Miss Deanne Burgin 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.40
9 BOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.00
E AR LORDSHIPS ALROY Miss Islay MacLaren 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E AR TORRAC SURPRISE Mrs Rachel Hatcher 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR LONGWOOD MR DIAMOND Miss Natalie Gill 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 STEPHENS PRINCE Mrs Geraldine Phillips 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR GULLIVER Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 1 E E E UR
E UR NORTHCOTTAGE SHADOW Miss Jordan Brooking 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W LE COOL Mrs Lucy Brockway-smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MIGH IRISH LAD Miss Ella Crook 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DAWN CHORUS IV Mrs Carol Challinor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CHERRY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 37.40
11 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.20
12 CORRIN BUD Mrs Lyndsay Salmon 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
13 FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
14 KILDANGAN CALYPSO Mrs Clare Dobie 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 38.90
15 HOLYWOOD HOUDINI Miss April Cox 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.20
16 MONMORE VAR Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.30
17 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
18 ENDEAVOUR VI Miss Kelly Gorman 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
19 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.70
2 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 7 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
20 BALLYOWEN BUGLE Miss Megan Cotton 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.10
21 ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.70
22 VILLAGE PRINCE Miss Lily Fraser 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.80
23 KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 0 42 0 0 4 1 0 6.8 53.80
24 GREENLOUGH DROM Miss Jenny Simpson 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 56.50
25 KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 58.10
26 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 58.70
27 WELCOME MR GREY Miss Kacey Tuck 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 60.60
28 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 34 69.00
29 BLAIRFIELD EQUINOX Mrs Annmarie Ryan 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 20 17.6 83.40
3 MASTER GREY Miss Charlotte Pegrum 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 ZEUS VI Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 19.6 91.60
31 GAINSTOWN HEATHER Miss Grace Parrish 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 9 40 14.4 108.20
4 UKOLELEE ROC O CERF Miss Millie Hall 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
5 ANNSFORT BEYONCE Miss Helen Lovegrove 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 BOOMERANG BLUE Miss Claire Wood 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 CHARLIE BOY III Mrs Pami Nixon 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 GORTLEMON HECTOR Miss Karley Hubbard 0 2 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 FATHERS COMPROMISE Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 2 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 35.70
E AR ANNANDALE JUST ANNIE Miss Annabel Gardiner 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 MILO X Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR HSH HIGH HOPES Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R CLOONBEG CLOVER DUTCHESS Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 R R R
R AR PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 R R R AR
W SPRINGBOK CAVALIER Miss Amy Ridsdale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOOVES THE DADDY Miss Summer Nicholls 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 RUPERT BEAR Mr Jamie Hubbard 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.70
11 BELLE ISLE OLIVER Miss Holly Seaman 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.70
12 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
13 DIAMOND BEAR Miss Georgia French 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 41.70
14 IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.90
15 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 2 0 8.8 47.30
16 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 47.70
17 COCO BEAN II Mrs Ellen Attrill 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 48.10
18 GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Mr Joe Norman 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 50.70
19 UNNAMED (BIG ROCKY) Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 52.00
2 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
20 BERT II Mrs Teresa Jones 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 52.40
21 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 52.90
22 EFS A LITTLE CONTENDER Mr Myles West 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 60.70
23 DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOL Mrs Pamela Fletcher 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 32.8 74.80
24 CALAMITY JANE CANARY Mr Richard Davis 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 75.70
25 HOLLYPARK CAPTAIN Mrs Sue Timmis 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 79.50
26 DEBINUS S Miss Millie Hall 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 80.20
27 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 30 0 0 80.50
28 SGT ROBERTS Miss Olivia Griffin 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 40 22.8 107.60
3 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 FOURFIELDS HARLEQUIN Miss Alice Norman 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
5 MISS STELLA ARTOIS Miss Daisy Twin 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 SLS SWATCH Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
7 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 CALLA GWENNIC Miss Tara Murphy 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 TAWNMORE TARIQ Mrs Anna Taylor 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
E KILMUN Miss Lillie Harrison 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E WUNDA C Mrs Natalie Rampling 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR LVS STONEHAVENS MADISON Miss Jade Brogan 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR CHAPTER FIVE Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R FLIPP ER COIN Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R WALK IN THE PARK Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R WALT WHISKEY Mr Brian Leung 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 R R R
W CREEVAGH BUTTERFLY Ms Emma Keedwell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WAYWARD WANDERER Ms Nikki Goldup 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JALBA O Miss Emilie Chandler 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 A SPLASH OF COLOUR Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 60 28 118.30
2 KELLS DIAMOND LAD Miss Mary Edmundson 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 6 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
4 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.10
5 DRAMATIST II Mrs Cathy Jefferies 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
6 THREE CHIMNEYS GORECKI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
7 FAERIECHO Mrs Emily Lochore 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.50
8 DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.70
9 CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 34 0 0 20 19 0 0 73.00
E ENJOY Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R R R R
W LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILTOWN MONTANA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WARDSPLACE SIREN Miss Kelly Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90Ou18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Isabelle Lane 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 QUEEN MAEVE Miss Molly Mead 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 CRAUGHWELL LUCY Miss Lucy Hinde 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
12 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
13 EGAN Miss Maisy Hunter 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
14 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Tabitha Case 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
15 BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Miss Sophie Bell 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
16 GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Annabel Cuthbert 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
17 DWYFACH SEREN Miss Millie Plumb 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
18 BOOTY BOOTS Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
19 FORTH MOUNTAIN Miss Meg Adams 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.00
2 HYDE PARK III Miss Molly Mead 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Emma Philpot 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
21 ICEFORD JIGSAW Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.50
22 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.30
23 LOGAN V Miss Lillianne Fenn 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.00
24 GLOVES MIRAH Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.40
25 ASHWOOD GEM Miss Isabelle Cleghorn 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 46.90
26 BUCKLAND DRAGSTER Miss Tabitha Witte 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 1 0 4.8 47.60
27 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Alex Martin 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 52.20
28 CALLOWFEENISH JIMMY Miss Skye Kay 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 58.00
29 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 64.10
3 MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Sophie Philpot 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
30 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Alicia Sclater 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 25 0 0 72.30
4 RHUBAN PRINCE Miss Lucy Hinde 0 5 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.60
5 BALLYKNOCK BOY Miss Lily Beckley 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Darcy Rook 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 STAMBROOK MESSIAH Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
9 WR MCGREGOR Miss Daisy Dollar 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
E AR D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 23.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR BOB Miss Freya De'Ath 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R HEADSTART Miss Katie Lockhart 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 7 R R R
W AULD FLAME Miss Lily Hill 0 0 30 0 0 16 42 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.29
BE90RF - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
11 JIMS PATCH Mrs Joanne Watts 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 JUSTANUMBER Miss Helen Fraser 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
13 FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
14 BALLYRUSH HARRY Mrs Rebecca Moreton 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
15 QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
16 GLENCULLEN BAILEY Miss Lottie Surl 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
17 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
18 SILVER BANNER GIRL Mrs Sarah Batty 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
19 DAZEL RAZEL Ms Kelly Guy 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
2 DARC LEGEND Mrs Joanne Watts 0 7 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
20 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
21 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
22 PUT THE KETTLE ON Miss Poppy Mcdonald 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
23 CAVALIER KATNISS Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.20
24 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
25 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
26 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.20
27 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
28 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.70
29 BOB EMMET Mrs Becky Thomson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.10
3 BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
30 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.80
31 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 58.10
32 CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 34 0 0 12 8 0 9.6 63.60
33 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 65.70
34 LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 68.00
35 PICANINI RUNAKO Miss Terri Bates 0 0 34 0 0 12 3 20 15.2 84.20
4 SILVER ENDEAVOUR Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
6 EASY VZ Miss Ruth Hole 0 3 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.60
7 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
9 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
E EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR OSEA DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Key 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR IPW MASTER CHARLIE Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
R BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 8 W W W
W IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 0 36.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
I - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 12 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.00
10 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 42.7 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 57.90
11 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 64.50
12 PEMBROOKE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 2 0 27.2 64.60
13 TICK TOC TIM Mr William Morton 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 24 68.40
14 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 24 70.00
15 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 14 0 20.4 76.00
16 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 50.2 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 77.80
17 DUCATTI II Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 20 26.4 84.50
18 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 86.60
19 CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 20 39.6 97.00
2 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Alice Haynes 10 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.00
20 BABY DAVID Miss Jessica Ayre 0 0 49.3 0 0 0 0 40 25.6 114.90
3 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 8 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 14 43.60
4 MAGNOLIA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 46.10
5 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 4 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 47.50
6 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 48.20
7 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 50.40
8 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 54.30
9 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 16 55.90
E AR CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 49.1 0 0 20 0 E E E AR
R GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 41.4 0 0 R R R R R
W TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GEORGIE GIRL Miss Emily King 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 37.7 2 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 6 0 28.8 2 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.60
10 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 51.80
11 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 52.80
12 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 8 53.00
13 BILLY BERGERAC Miss Cliona Muir 1 0 32 2 0 0 0 0 21.6 53.60
14 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 57.20
15 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 58.60
16 GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 0 0 6 59.50
17 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 60.10
18 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Francesca Page 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 60.10
19 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 22 61.30
2 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 5 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
20 COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 61.90
21 CAVALIER CO STAR Ms Alison Gill 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 63.20
22 TOWEREQUINE KINGS RANSOM Mr Thomas Eastwood 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 19.6 65.90
23 CAPARD LADY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 71.70
24 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 35.6 95.10
25 BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 40 17.6 100.90
26 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 40 24.8 105.60
27 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 40 32 114.00
28 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 60 33.2 132.00
3 IGEL Miss Piggy French 4 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 4 35.00
4 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 3 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
5 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 2 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.40
6 FIDELIO II Miss Isabel English 1 0 35.3 6 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.10
7 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 1 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 49.60
8 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 50.00
9 HIGHVARO Mr Angus Smales 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 51.20
HC SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC ABOVE BOARD Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 8 HC
W GERALDO II Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Mrs Holly Berry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE COURAGE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 45.20
11 DIAMOND BANBH Mrs Holly Berry 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 45.40
12 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.40
13 STREAM ORESTUS Miss Clare Lewis 1 0 36.5 6 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.70
14 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 48.20
15 IVIAN HX Miss Isabel English 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.50
16 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 50.90
17 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 14 51.80
18 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 54.60
19 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 1 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 58.00
2 SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 5 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.20
20 SKELIG MHOR AKA RUBY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0 24.8 73.60
21 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 27.6 89.40
22 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 40 18.8 111.30
23 LADY ELFREDA Miss Elisha Beehoo 0 0 35.8 2 0 16 19 40 12.4 123.20
3 BINNY STAR Mr Jack Speakman 4 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.70
4 ELDORA W Miss Isabel English 3 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 38.00
5 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 2 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 38.20
6 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.60
7 JACKSON VAN T MERELSNEST Miss Danielle Bennett 1 0 30.3 2 0 0 0 0 12.8 43.10
8 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 44.20
9 MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mr Oliver Mays 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 44.70
E UR HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC UR SIR CORCELOT Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E HC UR
W SAXON MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAVALIER CULT HERO Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
OI - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 12 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.90
10 WILLUNGA Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 48.20
11 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 49.00
12 STARBUCKS Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 26.4 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 50.80
13 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 1 0 17.6 53.70
14 CONTINUITY Mr David Britnell 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 20 54.80
15 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 57.80
16 FELDALE MOUSE Miss Isabel English 0 0 25.7 0 0 8 0 0 25.6 59.30
17 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 61.70
18 ZEBEDEE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 20 63.50
19 BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 20 25.2 78.80
2 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 10 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.60
20 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 20 26 79.60
21 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 3 20 38.4 96.70
3 TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 8 0 25.2 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 38.00
4 GLOBAL VICTORY Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 39.30
5 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 41.80
6 SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 42.90
7 CHILLIS GEM Mr David Britnell 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 44.60
8 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 47.20
9 EL KAZIR SP Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 47.50
R KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 35.7 0 0 R R R R R
W FERNHILL TABASCO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DE BEERS DILLETANTE Miss Sarah Bliss 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CULT REWIND Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 0 0 32.1 0 0 W W W W W
W SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 7 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
OIu21 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 12 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 29.80
10 AITHNE Miss Grace Emily Bartholomew 0 0 30.9 0 0 16 0 0 12.4 59.30
11 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 61.90
12 JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 65.20
13 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 65.60
14 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 67.50
15 GOLD STRIKE BLUE Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 71.80
16 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 40.9 0 0 20 0 0 12.8 73.70
17 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 20 18 78.10
18 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 36.6 0 0 12 0 0 47.2 95.80
2 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 10 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 37.90
3 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 8 0 29.1 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 39.90
4 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 6 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.10
5 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 4 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.40
6 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 28.2 2 0 8 0 0 11.2 47.40
7 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 47.40
8 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 55.50
9 JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Miss Zara Lye 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 57.00
E AR LOCKROY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 36.4 2 0 12 0 E E E AR
E UR LONESTAR Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W SHANNONDALE MEL Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WINSOME CONTROL Miss El Raven 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 33.4 0 0 12 11 W W W
W IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INSPIRING ISA Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Mr Paul Burgess 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 48.20
11 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.70
12 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 54.40
13 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 63.50
14 FUXUS VAN DE BUXUSHOEVE Miss Naomi-Jayne Sharpe 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 0 9.6 63.90
15 BEEKDALES CHAOS Miss Lindsey Fraser 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 68.70
16 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 33.3 0 0 24 2 0 11.2 70.50
17 HANERINA SSF Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 4 0 42.8 83.10
18 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 20 39.2 109.00
2 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Mr Noah Brook 5 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.80
3 SCUDERIA 1918 HUMPHREYS Mr Kevin Mcnab 4 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
4 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 3 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.40
5 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
6 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.40
7 CARNAVAL POP Miss Anna Hollis 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 44.30
8 NOWS THE TIME Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.70
9 EVENING SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 47.10
E THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
R TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W W W
W SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
W RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 6 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
10 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Allegra Martin 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 80.90
11 HAPPINESS DHI Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 82.40
12 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 0 0 26.8 84.10
13 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 31.6 85.40
14 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 40 26 109.80
2 LIVELL Miss Darcy Zander 5 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.00
3 CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Rhiannon 4 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.90
4 KNAVE OF GOLDEN HEARTS Miss Rosie Ringer 3 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 46.50
5 SHANNONDALE SANGRIA Miss Alice Watt 2 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.00
6 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 47.30
7 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.80
8 RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 55.30
9 GHARETTE Miss Emma Killin 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 62.60
E CR HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 41 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 13 E E E UR
R KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 35 0 0 24 9 R R R
R APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 14 R R R
W MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 40.3 0 0 W W W W W
W BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W W W W
W MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W W W W
W MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded