Results
Event name: CHILDERIC SADDLES LITTLE DOWNHAM (2) Date: Jul 20-21 2019 Location: Ely Eventing Centre, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARC LEGEND Mrs Joanne Watts 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
11 UNNAMED (DARE ME) Miss Chloe Pearson 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
13 HAYSTOWN CRUISING JACK Miss Pippa Taylor 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
14 MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mrs Rachel Burridge 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
15 QUAINTON SCARLET Mr Darren Brown 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
16 MIH HARLEQUIN Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
17 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 1 0 2.4 37.90
18 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
19 MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
2 FORTRESS HILL M2S Mr Simon Grieve 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Miss Alicia Western-kaye 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.10
21 I LOVE YOU VAN GEUTENBORG Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.00
22 SHEARWATER KILLIANE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.10
23 MONBEG BOUNTY Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 54.80
24 JACK THE LAD XIX Miss Lily White 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 3 0 3.6 61.90
25 SIR EUROMAN II Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 63.60
26 LOUIE Ms Dawn Robson 0 0 38 0 0 12 1 20 4 75.00
27 BOSTON STORM Ms Zoe Sims 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 1 20 17.2 79.50
28 EARNSHAWS COUNTRY ECLIPSE Miss Patricia Goodwin 0 0 35.8 2 0 0 0 60 2 97.80
29 WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 33 0 0 4 9 40 22.8 108.80
3 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
30 CHECK AGAIN Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 60 57.2 153.50
4 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 KEC LILY MAY Miss Nat Dixon 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 COOSAN CURLEY Ms Portia Howard 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Julia Kershaw 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
E OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR BILLY PANDA Miss Georgina Milne 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 2 E E E AR
E R3 ALBECYN VICE VERSA Miss Emily Wakeling 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 JOHNNY VALENTINO Miss Florence Collinson 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR CHALLENGE Z Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR HOLLYPARK SYRIUS Miss Vicki-May Northover 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R BOOGIE WOOGIE MV Miss Nathalie George 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R ROXETTE Miss Olivia Howard 0 0 42.3 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASHMANS DIAMOND Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 2 31.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
11 CAROLAIN Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
12 MILLERS GLEN Mrs Christina Higgs 0 0 28.8 2 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
13 TINRAHER PRINCE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
14 HOLLYPARK APACHE Miss Georgina Bray 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
15 ROSWAT RANGER Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
16 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
17 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 10 0 35.50
18 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
19 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.50
2 MIH GLADIATOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 PORTER JACK Miss Joanna Pinkerton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
21 STAR STRIDER Miss Lauren Campbell 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
22 NBE ERICA Miss Helena Parkinson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.60
23 BRUCE BOY Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
24 CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
25 LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.30
26 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.80
27 SPRINGBOK CAVALIER Miss Amy Ridsdale 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 8 48.00
28 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 51.70
29 BALLADEER BECKS Miss Zara Robertson 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 53.70
3 HIGHLIGHT ROLLER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 THE BOATMAN Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 8 55.50
31 JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Millie White 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.50
32 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.80
33 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Anna Singer 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 62.60
34 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 63.10
35 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 20 6.8 69.30
36 IMPERIO C Mrs Stefanie Brewington 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 72.30
37 AQUA JETER Ms Wendy Harpur 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 20 19.6 89.60
4 BEYOND ARGUMENT Mrs Debbie Edmundson 0 10 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.60
5 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 8 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
6 STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 SANDRA Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
8 MACS MIRAH Miss Mollie Harris 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
9 LORD BARNABUS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 4 25 0 0 4 0 0 2 31.00
R HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 0 29 0 0 8 2 R R R
W SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE100Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REWARD Mr Angus Smales 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 WR MCGREGOR Mrs Caroline Powell 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
11 NEWS FOR YOU Mr Barry Meningen 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
12 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
13 PHOENIX PARK Miss Harriet Baillie 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
14 IGOR Miss Sharon Hunt 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
15 WATCHOVER DINEKE Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
16 UNNAMED Miss Greta Mason 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.50
17 INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
18 LUCINDA Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.00
19 KILNAMONA SUSIE Mr Henry Minter 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
2 SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 SPARK OF LIFE Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.30
21 MISS COBRALYN Mrs Amanda James 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.00
22 SIMBA KATIE Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.30
23 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 38.50
24 BIDDESDEN POSEIDON Mrs Caroline Casburn 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.70
25 APRIL MOONDANCER Miss Becky Graves 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
26 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Agnes Stamp 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
27 CAPARD LADY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 36 2 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.60
28 COOLEY KIR ROYALE Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
29 CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Amba Jones 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 46.40
3 HARDY WARRIOR Mr Angus Smales 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
30 MARMIE Miss Paige Walker 0 0 40.3 2 0 20 0 0 0 60.30
31 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 8 64.00
32 KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Miss Tabitha Biller 0 0 47.5 2 0 4 0 0 14.8 66.30
4 WESTON GENERAL Miss Greta Mason 0 10 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
5 HIGHVARO Mr Angus Smales 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
6 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
7 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
8 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
9 EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.60
E HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E BILLY ALBERTO Ms Zoe Taylor-Jones 0 0 36.8 2 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR IVE DUN TALKING Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W CENTAURS ARCHIE Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE100Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY AS ICE Miss Bubby Upton 0 16 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
11 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
12 CHALICE Miss Rosie Ringer 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
13 CYBER ROCKET Mrs Suzy Bull 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
14 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
15 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 41.70
16 ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.20
17 KILBALLY BOB Miss Rosie Mitchell 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.60
18 ISABEAU Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.90
19 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 57.90
2 I FABERGES BOY Mrs Caroline Day 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 FONZY Mr Crispin Sampson-Bancroft 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 20 10.4 75.40
21 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss yin Daniella Lin 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 40 11.6 82.10
22 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 42 0 0 85.80
3 JUNCTION PRINCESS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 EGANE Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 10 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 26.70
5 LAMBORGHINI Mr Adam Trew 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
6 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
7 KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Mr Paul Burgess 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.40
8 INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
9 TWINKERS Miss Annabel Stacey 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
E MANGE ALL Mr Frank J Jay 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Katie Reid 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 R R R
R CINDY CRUISE DIAMOND Mrs Liane March 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ROCKISLAND BARTLEY Miss Isabel Oakley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE105 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 16 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.60
10 TOWEREQUINE KINGS RANSOM Mr Thomas Eastwood 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
11 ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.00
12 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.40
13 PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.00
14 MONROE LAD Miss Lily Beckley 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.80
15 QUICK DECISION III Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 49.70
16 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 6 50.00
17 DAREDEVIL BOY Miss Charlotte Bruton 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 2.4 55.40
18 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 55.70
19 FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 55.90
2 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 14 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
20 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 57.70
21 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 59.50
22 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 66.70
23 FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 69.00
24 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 69.60
25 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 71.10
26 J16 MILLSTREET Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 38.3 2 0 4 0 20 15.6 77.90
27 GO ZIPPY Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 0 36 2 0 4 0 20 21.2 81.20
28 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 36.3 2 0 4 0 40 18.8 99.10
29 RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 35 0 0 8 2 40 27.2 112.20
3 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
4 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 10 38 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.60
5 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Daisy Bathe 0 8 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
6 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 6 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.60
7 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 4 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.90
8 BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
9 URLANMORE FRIENDLY Miss Pip Taylor 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
R ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 0 34.5 0 0 R R R R R
R THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 36 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE105 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.40
11 QUBA Miss Sarah Emily Howlett 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.60
12 EMOR B Mrs Kerry Higgs 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 45.30
13 HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 35.8 2 0 4 0 0 9.6 49.40
14 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 0.8 51.60
15 MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 0 38.3 2 0 8 3 0 8.8 58.10
16 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 58.70
17 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 0 0 36.5 6 0 0 2 0 24 62.50
18 ZEP Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 18 0 10.4 64.20
19 HAMBERLINS CHARCO Miss Polley Short 0 0 32.8 2 0 0 0 20 24.4 77.20
2 CASTLE EARL Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 40 16.8 96.80
3 MONZA Miss Minna Erith 0 12 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
4 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.80
6 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 0 6 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
7 DERWINS DAPPLE Miss Milly Butters 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
8 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 31.8 2 0 0 2 0 6.8 40.60
9 MACADAM JEWEL Miss Charlotte Bull 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 6 0 1.6 41.10
E FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR MAYBE BT Mrs Janine Hagger 0 0 40.8 0 0 24 0 E E E UR
E UR PADDY Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 37 2 0 4 0 E E E UR
R WINTERDOWN SHUTTERFLY Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 R R R R R
W KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MISS LUCY II Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARLIN DIAMOND STARBURST Miss Shannon Stratton 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 ROSIE O GRADY Mrs Christie Eaton-evans 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 NBE HARLEM Miss Emma Houghton 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
12 CARROWKEEL ATLAS Miss Robyn Moody 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
13 CHURCHSIDE MARBLE Mrs Clare Kontofrios 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
14 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
15 CHIEF OF COMMAND Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
16 CREEVAGH BUTTERFLY Ms Emma Keedwell 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.40
17 LOVE ON SIGHT Miss Imogen Simper - Lewis 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.50
18 BARRYS BEST Mrs Rosie Smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 52.30
19 GINKOS LAST NICKEL Miss Grace Mallows 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.00
2 CAPE CRUISER Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 28 0 0 0 2 0 0 30.00
20 UPTOWN GIRL VI Mr Billy Vestey 0 0 51.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 56.90
21 SHOWTIME LONGFORD LAD Mr Louis Raimes 0 0 42 0 0 4 4 0 8.4 58.40
22 CATCHY TUNE Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 62.70
23 ILLUSTRIOUS ILLUSION Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 40 0 71.00
24 ROEBUCKS HERO Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 40 2 75.00
25 GRACE X Miss Poppy St Lawrence 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 76.00
26 JAMESFIELD ALAKAZAM Mrs Melanie Leveridge 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 60 5.2 104.70
3 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 COCO Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 PAYCHECK Miss Abbie Brucki 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 HAW CRUISE Miss Phoebe Plumb 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 ST FLANNANS LIAM Mrs Julia Woods 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 MORJOY LADY ECCLES Miss ella wilkinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
E AMOURS TAMOUR Mrs Sara Lucchi 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 WOODLANDS MISSPRIMNPROPER Miss Amber Staaf 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R DOOVINS STARLITE EARL Miss Charlotte Barber 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 6 R R R
W FOREVER FRANCO Miss Polley Short 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FUTURE GEM Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHISPER Miss Hannah Rix 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.70
10 HAZELHURST BASIL Miss Vicky Hansen 0 0 36 0 0 0 5 0 0 41.00
11 BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Mrs Victoria Murrell 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
12 RIVENWOOD HECTOR Miss Robyn Turner 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
13 GLIDAWN RUBY Dr Claire Allan 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.90
14 FORGET ME SPARTACUS Miss Scarlett Williams 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.00
15 BALLAGH BUDDY Ms Sue Cain 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.20
16 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.50
17 MATHFRED CHINA DOLL Miss Jenna Harris 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 53.30
18 DEARDS GOLD N SILVER Mrs Sarah Field 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 10 0 5.2 54.00
19 BANDIT III Miss Charlotte Hilliard 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 55.90
2 MILLFIELDS FLIGHT Miss Josephine Gleeson 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 CHARLIES GIRL Mrs Claire Osborne 0 0 33.8 2 0 0 0 20 14.4 68.20
21 NBE HICCUP Miss Tori Upton-jillings 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 60 34.8 133.30
3 MR ROMANTIC Mrs Sue Braun 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 THE RIDGEWAY CROSS DREAMER Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 MBF CAPPAQUIN Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 NEWTOWN IMP Mrs Sally Guildford 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
7 BERNWODE BRAHMS Miss Ruth Hole 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 GOOD TO GO IV Miss Gabrielle Gadsby 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 38.20
9 COMMANCHE FINALE Miss Heather Mussett 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.20
E COMMON COURTESY Mrs Sabine Thornton 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 LINADOR Miss Catherine Bradfield 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 SPIDER PIG Miss Rozzy Goodjohn 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 MED NIGHT TUDOR ROSE Miss Eleanor Fairey 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 BP SHOWTIME Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC SLS SWATCH Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
W OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Daisy Brucki 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAVALIER HARLEQUIN Miss Bea Andrew 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
BE80(T)RF - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 CONFETTI Mrs Louise Wells 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
11 ABBOTTS VALE REMUS Mrs Jenna Davies 0 0 26 2 0 0 1 20 0 47.00
2 TENDER VE Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 MR BEAUJANGLES Mrs Susan Tomalin 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 OBI DAZZLED Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.50
5 LETTERLOUGH KING HECTOR Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
6 PUDDINGBAG LANE Ms Celia Stone 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.50
7 THE FOOTMAN Miss Sue Westmore 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Miss Jennifer Deakin 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
9 MISTER ANGUS Miss Kirsty Mccaig 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.50
E KILLOONEY STAR Mr Charlie Webb 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR BLUESTYLE INDIANA Miss Amy Cordy 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 8 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 DRAMATIST II Mrs Cathy Jefferies 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.60
11 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
12 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
13 WALK IN THE PARK Miss Claire Fielding 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.60
14 GOLDEN MAYSON Miss Maria Ryan 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.80
15 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.60
16 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.90
17 SIZZLING SOPHIE Miss Elise Kyle 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 56.20
18 WHISKEY Mrs Samantha Spencer 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 56.70
19 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 59.20
2 GABBANA II Mrs Maria Veale 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
20 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 59.30
21 WUNDA C Mrs Natalie Rampling 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 63.10
22 GOLDEN GRACE Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 20 4 63.30
23 LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 66.60
24 CATRAMIS Miss Diane Hansen 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 69.60
25 MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 20 20 86.00
26 GENIAL MERDDIN'S FLYING BOY Mrs Jo Cameron 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 35.2 95.00
27 LONESOME LUKE Miss Claudia Robinson 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 80 10.8 129.10
3 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 CHIN CHICO B Mrs Sally Hayes 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
5 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.60
6 MOYLAW PATCHEEN Mrs Julie M Wright 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 SAMWISE ARKANSAS Mrs Sarah Short 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Miss Georgina Webster 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.20
9 BALLYFRUIT JAYJAY Miss Catherine Lynch 0 2 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
E ARDKIL BOY Miss Honoria Bulwer Long 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR CHEYNE FAHRENHEIT Miss Chloe Henderson 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR FLOREEN Miss Francesca Shaw 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 BALLINGOASH SILVER Miss Kittey Short 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 26.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 ARTHURSTOWN MELODY Miss Efa Davies 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR IPW MASTER CHARLIE Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R THE WIGSTER Mrs Cathy Scott 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CAMBLIN OHIO Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TALOS DAZZLER Mrs Caroline Day 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 BUNOWEN REBEL Miss Poppy Grant 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 BILLY SINATRA Miss Rachelle Harrison 0 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 35.60
12 ALKATRAZ ESCAPE Miss Laura Toller 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
13 H TWISTER JORIS Miss Lucy Prior 0 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 37.00
14 BRIEF ENCOUNTERS ROSALITA Miss Poppy Chapman 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
15 FINE DESIGN III Miss Isobel Johnson 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.50
16 BITTER SWEET Miss Zoe Fuller 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
17 LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 43.10
18 LYNAIRE DIAMOND REBEL Mrs Kass Court 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.50
19 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 50.80
2 AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 4 57.30
21 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 61.60
22 LEESTONE RIVIES BOY Miss Beth Mason 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 63.40
23 KILDEA RAMBO Miss Robyn Green 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 18 69.50
24 KILDUFF BROWN BOY Miss Tabitha Biller 0 0 33.8 2 0 4 0 0 36.4 74.20
25 CENTAUR MATILDA Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 81.40
26 KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 60 22.4 115.70
27 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 40 46.8 122.80
28 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 80 21.2 136.50
3 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 KILDANGAN CALYPSO Mrs Clare Dobie 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
6 DWYFACH SEREN Miss Millie Plumb 0 3 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
7 TRENGWAINTON Miss Megan Sanders 0 2 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 KILMUN Miss Lillie Harrison 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 BALLYLARKIN BLAZE Miss Charlotte Pettitt 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
E DRISHOGE LOTTO Miss Aoife Rew 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR MR SLIGO SID Mrs Jess Maye-clarke 0 0 39.8 2 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR WOODFIELD CHANCE Miss Georgina Sear 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ILOTTE VAN DE MUGGENHOEK Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CROSSOWEN LOCHLANN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUITE A COMPLIMENT Miss Isabella Stagg 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 KINOULTON GOLD Miss Dulcie Wade 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
11 COOL CHOICE Miss Mollie Williamson 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.50
12 MONMORE VAR Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
13 FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
14 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 38.80
15 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
16 TYDDYNCOCHYN KAAN Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.20
17 CENTAUR RIO Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.50
18 HAND ON HEART II Mr Matthew Hayes 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.00
19 COUNTRY TIGER LILLY Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 48.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 52.80
2 PARKCHURCH HOLLY BERRY Mrs Amy Crosby 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 GAINSTOWN HEATHER Miss Grace Parrish 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.30
21 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.30
22 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 0 0 2 57.80
23 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 63.20
24 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 20 0 66.00
25 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 12 68.00
26 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 70.60
27 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 40 11.6 80.40
28 KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 40 6 82.30
29 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 40 4 83.30
3 TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
30 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 40 18 92.00
31 LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 40 20.4 92.70
32 PICANINI RUNAKO Miss Terri Bates 0 0 33 0 0 24 21 20 12.4 110.40
4 SIR BINGO Miss Issy Sykes 0 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 REAL BALLINASLOE ARTIST Mr Toby Roach 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.50
6 BALLINAMURRA JOE Miss Nicola Ford 0 3 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 2 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
E NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E
E R3 I'VE DUNNIT AGAIN Miss Georgina Little 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 GUINNESS TOPS Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR THE ROYAL GUEST Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR JOEYS TULLOWBOY Miss Amba Jones 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R LAURA Miss Rose Pitman 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R R
W GLOVES MIRAH Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAIMY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 ROCKFINN Miss Caragh Paul 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
11 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
12 PLOVERFIELD DANNY Miss Elise Howard 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
13 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.50
14 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
15 CLIFTON DICKARA Miss Amber Staaf 0 0 24.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 37.10
16 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Alicia Sclater 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.20
17 JAGUAR SF Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.20
18 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
19 WIL CELTIC MIGHTY MOUSE Miss Thea Hall 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
2 ROMANCIER II Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 7 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
20 BILLY NIC OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 39.60
21 OVATION Mr William Morton 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
22 IRATU VARAGNAC Mr Ollie Proctor 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.70
23 DINKY III Mrs Catherine Brain 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.90
24 MAJESTIC HEATHER Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 8 45.00
25 LACHAIN JACK Miss Bindi Vereker 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 45.50
26 VEEDOUBLEYOU Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 51.70
27 DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 52.70
28 LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Mrs Iona Woods 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 56.50
29 GRAF`S NELLY Mrs Judith Barker 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 56.70
3 FIRE FOX Mrs Caroline Powell 0 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
30 KILTUBRID QUALITY Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 59.70
31 CLASSIC JESTER Mr Lewis Simmons 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 61.20
32 BOOMERANG BLUE Miss Claire Wood 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 12 70.00
33 DUTCH DREAM Dr Alice Williams 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20 7.2 71.50
34 CABRA CANDY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 40 23.6 94.40
4 WOODFIELD GOLD Miss Melissa Joannides 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 WIX SPRING REALM Miss Francesa Aitchison 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Miss Lissy Fell 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
7 SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Suki Wales 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 SOLDIER ON III Miss Nini French 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Amanda Thompson 0 2 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.50
E OFF STONE Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR FIRST DATE II Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 FANTASY VOLO Miss Rebecca Chapple 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 3 E E E R3
R DONNERSTAG Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R ZINGO Miss Taylor Smith 0 0 39 0 0 R R R R R
W RAMIDOR Miss Rosie Munson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 6 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 14 55.80
11 GUISHO Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 3.2 70.20
12 TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 20 8.4 71.70
13 NOWS THE TIME Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 72.20
14 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 74.10
15 EL GAUCHO DHI Miss Belinda Dow 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 75.10
16 CRUNCH DU MAGMA Miss Lucy Care 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 77.70
17 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 35.8 6 0 12 0 20 14 81.80
18 MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 40 23.6 106.10
2 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 5 0 31.5 2 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
3 JACKSON VAN T MERELSNEST Miss Danielle Bennett 4 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 37.00
4 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 3 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
5 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 2 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.70
6 WHAM A NOTE Miss Annabelle Molyneux 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.50
7 RECESSION Miss Charlotte Roberts 0 0 33.3 2 0 12 0 0 0 45.30
8 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.00
9 FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 3 0 12.4 52.20
E AR CARTOON D'IRRA Miss Camille Simonato 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Mr Jack Tebbutt 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E UR FINESSE 372 Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 25.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W POYNSTOWN STONEHAVEN Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 37 0 0 4 1 W W W
W GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE OSO Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 6 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 33.5 6 0 4 0 0 6 43.50
11 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.00
12 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
13 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 1 0 41.3 2 0 0 0 0 4 45.30
14 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Amelia Fitzsimons 0 0 34.3 2 0 12 0 0 1.2 47.50
15 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 48.40
16 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 51.20
17 MISS MARIPOSA Miss Georgina Roberts 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 60.30
18 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 61.70
19 NOAH VII Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 68.60
2 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 5 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
20 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 34 0 0 8 3 0 24 69.00
21 TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 35 0 0 24 4 0 9.2 72.20
22 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 75.20
23 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 12 20 26.8 113.30
3 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 4 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.10
4 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Alex Postolowsky 3 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
5 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 2 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
6 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
7 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.40
8 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.50
9 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 3 0 2.8 43.10
E MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E AR HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 43 6 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
R DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
W ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NEXUS PRINCE Miss Meg Munro 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 6 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.10
11 SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Eliza Tribe 1 0 39 6 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.60
12 HUGOTOGO Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 42.70
13 MY DISS SIRE Mrs Judith Barker 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 3 0 6.4 42.90
14 AOSTA SAM Miss Sophie Trotter 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 43.70
15 DAISY GREY Mr Billy Vestey 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 48.50
16 FRANKLY Miss Jenny Hawkes 1 0 43.3 2 0 0 0 0 5.2 48.50
17 COOLEY Q Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 51.80
18 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 53.50
19 SAVI ROSE Miss Gussie Terry 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 77.70
2 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 5 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.20
20 THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 20 17.6 82.90
21 GALDERT VD VIVE LA VIE Mr Nathaniel Hurst 0 0 49.8 6 0 0 0 20 25.2 95.00
3 PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 3 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.30
5 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
6 CORBETT Miss Martha Craggs 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.80
7 QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 35.90
8 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
9 BALLINDINE BOY Miss Ottilie Mitchell 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
E CUROLEA MIKA Miss Anna Czylok 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 2 E E E R3
E UR RAMESSES B Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 54.8 6 0 4 0 W W W
W COOLEY BY NAME Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 0 34 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded