Results
Event name: CHILDERIC SADDLES LITTLE DOWNHAM (1) Date: Jun 4-6 2021 Location: Ely Eventing Centre, Ely, Little Downham, Cambs, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
5YO - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORIMIRO Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 16 23 0 0 0.00 0.40 23.40
2 MUSKOKA I Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 14 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
3 KILLOSSERY KAPTAIN Miss Laura Collett 0 12 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
4 DHI ROCK DANCER Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 25.5 0 1 0.00 1.20 27.70
5 JUST IN TIME X Mr Ben Way 0 2 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 COS ME WILL Mrs Rosie Hull 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 LOTOS Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
8 ROCKSEA Mr Matt Earith 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.20
9 BALLYSHEADY WINDY DAY Mrs Aly Dower 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.30
10 BALLYGRIFFIN ROCK ON Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.10
11 CHICAGO CHARLIE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 29.5 4 0 20.00 11.20 64.70
12 KBS TIME TRAVEL Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 12.40 64.90
W DON CARLOS Z Miss Abigail Tomlinson 0 0 W W
W QUALITY CONTRABAND Mr David Britnell 0 0 W W
E HF LANCELOT BMG Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 30 0 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 06.09
A - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 24 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.30
2 KILTAR OBOS Mr John-Paul Sheffield 22 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 12.00 45.80
3 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 20 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 16.80 52.70
4 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 18 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 17.60 52.80
5 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 16 0 37.6 4 0 0.00 18.00 59.60
6 FLY THE FLAG Miss Rosie Thomas 14 0 40.4 4 0 0.00 17.20 61.60
7 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 12 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 24.40 62.90
8 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 10 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 28.00 63.90
9 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 8 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 23.20 64.00
10 EFRAIM Mr George Hilton-jones 8 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 26.00 64.50
11 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 8 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 21.60 64.90
12 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 40.4 4 0 0.00 21.20 65.60
13 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 39.7 8 0 0.00 18.40 66.10
14 KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 0 0 39.6 4 0 0.00 23.60 67.20
15 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 4 0 37.7 0 0 0.00 34.00 71.70
16 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 4 0 40.8 0 0 0.00 33.60 74.40
17 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 4 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 38.00 75.10
18 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 39.9 8 0 0.00 28.00 75.90
19 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 0 0 51.7 8 0 0.00 20.40 80.10
20 EASTBOURNE Miss Charlotte East 0 0 49.4 4 0 0.00 30.80 84.20
21 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 37.8 0 0 20.00 26.40 84.20
22 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 49.6 4 5 0.00 27.60 86.20
23 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 34.80 93.10
24 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 0 0 45.3 0 0 60.00 44.40 149.70
R HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.7 0 0 R R R
W PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 W W
W BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 W W
W CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 W W
E UR DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 32.1 0 0 E E E UR
W DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 44.6 W 0 W
R SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R R
E HF KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 45.6 16 4 E E E HF
W COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 25.4 0 0 W W W
W PSH GAZELLE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 W W
W PSH SURPRISE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 W W
R CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 29 8 0 R R R
R ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 60.1 20 0 R R R
E R3 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 0 0 42.4 16 10 E E E R3
R FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 29.9 0 0 R R R
E R3 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 39.2 4 0 E E E R3
W KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 37.8 12 3 W W W
W COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 W W
R MISS CONTENDER Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 35.8 8 1 R R R
W MHS KING JOULES Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30.5 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUIWI SPRITE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 16 18.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 18.80
2 RUBY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 14 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 12 24.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 26.40
4 GRAND FINALE Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 10 25.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 28.60
5 JIMMY CHOO Miss Alice Casburn 0 8 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 FAIROAK DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Frow 0 6 29 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.60
7 HOOVES THE DADDY Miss Summer Nicholls 0 4 25.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 30.70
8 ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Maggie Brims 0 0 24.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 31.10
9 REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 27.5 0 3 0.00 1.20 31.70
10 NONSTOP LIGHTNING UK Z Miss Sydney Hockney 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 VANTINO Miss Isabel English 0 2 27.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 34.60
12 PBW ARK ALBERT Mr Ben Westgate 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
13 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
14 AUSONE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
15 HAW CRUISE Miss Phoebe Plumb 0 0 30.8 4 3 0.00 0.00 37.80
16 GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Mr Joe Norman 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.70
17 KIOWAS ACES HIGH Miss Imogen Simper - Lewis 0 0 32 8 1 0.00 2.40 43.40
18 SEL LIVEWIRE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 44.40
19 PLEASURE MAIL Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 47.30
20 BEATRIX Mr Luke Prior 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 14.40 47.40
21 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 27.3 8 13 0.00 0.00 48.30
22 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 29.5 20 0 0.00 0.00 49.50
23 KEC SYDNEY SUN Miss Megan Rowland 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 8.80 50.10
24 CROCHALLAN LOUIS Miss Laura Watson 0 0 26.3 0 0 20.00 7.60 53.90
25 LANDOR DE LAUBRY Z Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 24.5 0 0 20.00 17.20 61.70
26 PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 37.8 20 0 0.00 6.40 64.20
27 BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 12.80 66.60
28 CALL ME DYLAN Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 21.20 78.20
HC HERO HARVEY R Miss Louise Clark 0 0 27 8 0 0 0 37.00
E R3 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 30.5 4 0 E E E R3
E E OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 30.8 4 0 E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BE BARBARA Mr Brook Staples 0 16 18.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 20.80
2 DESTINY Miss Rosalind Canter 0 14 17.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
3 KITTY MALONE Miss Emily Philp 0 12 23.8 0 1 0.00 0.00 24.80
4 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 10 25.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 27.10
5 PARC JUNIOR Miss Polly Mountford 0 8 27 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.40
6 METRA CRUISE Mr Joe Wise 0 6 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
7 LARAV GOLD STAR Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 4 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
8 PJ PICCOLO OVERWIG Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.20
9 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 MBF SWATCH Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 32 0 1 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 BRITANNIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 TORONTO Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 27 0 1 0.00 8.40 36.40
13 CHICHA II Mrs. Nicole Cruse 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.90
14 NBE HARLEM Miss Sophia Robinson 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.20
15 CAMOUFLAGE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 28.8 8 4 0.00 0.00 40.80
16 KOPI LUWAK Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 11.20 42.50
17 SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Miss Georgina Webster 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 43.50
18 LAST HOPE 10 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 21 0 0 20.00 3.60 44.60
19 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 2.80 49.10
20 GODINGTON ULTIMO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 27.20 57.20
21 JAGUAR BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 12.40 63.90
22 CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Mrs Karina True 0 0 35.3 12 6 0.00 23.60 76.90
23 FARYTALE COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 36.3 0 1 20.00 20.80 78.10
24 CLONFIN CALL TO ARMS Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 30.8 16 0 20.00 22.40 89.20
HC EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
W MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 0 W W
E UR HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Major Carolyn Bates 0 0 30 0 0 E E E UR
E AR POKERFACE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 20 8 0 E E E AR
E E BENNINGTON Mrs. Eleanor Towler 0 0 27.8 8 0 E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAVANA VALENTINO Miss Heidi Coy 0 16 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 CHILLI ROCKS Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 14 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 GENTLE LION Mr Oliver Townend 0 12 27.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 31.30
4 WIX SPRING REALM Miss Francesa Aitchison 0 10 30.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.70
5 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 8 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 ISNT IT SPECIAL Miss Tamsin Drew 0 6 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 CENTRE WALK Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.20
8 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 JEDI MASTER Mr Simon Grieve 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.90
10 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 SHIP TO SHORE Miss Jo Thorogood 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 BELLE ISLE OLIVER Miss Holly Seaman 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
14 COOLEY LUCKY PENNY Mr Angus Smales 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.80
15 SKELIG MHOR Miss Lucy Blowers 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 MAGIC MIKE Miss Lottie Dowsett 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 40.70
17 KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.80 41.80
18 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 29.8 0 2 20.00 11.60 63.40
19 THE BIG RED Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 25.60 80.60
20 IDEAL EL DIVINO Miss Justina Cook 0 0 31 4 0 60.00 12.40 107.40
21 JOOLZ Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 0 31.3 0 0 60.00 79.20 170.50
R THEY ALL LAUGHED Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 35.3 4 0 R R R
W MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 W W
E UR OUR TOBY SHAW Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 26 0 0 E E E UR
W BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
BE100 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLAMINGO I Mr Simon Grieve 0 16 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 CHILLI KING Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 14 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 PRESIDENT VD DONKHOEVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 JOEY TRIBBIANI Miss Alice Norman 0 10 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 EDS TYPHOON Mr Oliver Townend 0 8 28 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.40
6 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
7 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 UP FOR A PARTY Miss Emily Blew 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.60
9 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
12 ICARLOS Miss Emily Meredith 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 8.40 40.40
14 WHIXLEY QUALITAS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 24.8 16 0 0.00 1.20 42.00
15 GRANDIOOS Miss Amelia August 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.20
16 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.70
17 RINGWOOD VALOUR Mr Tristan Hudson 0 0 31 12 0 0.00 2.00 45.00
18 IN A NUTSHELL Miss Nancy Harper 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 11.20 52.70
19 MAHAREES BOB Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 26.8 12 0 20.00 8.00 66.80
20 HEREGANA Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 36.5 4 0 20.00 9.60 70.10
21 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 36.3 12 4 60.00 23.20 135.50
E UR DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 33 E 0 E UR
E AR CALCOURT FLORENTINE Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 34.5 16 64 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
BE100Open - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 16 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 14 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 JAGOS MILL Miss Lucy Scholl 0 12 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 TRENEMAN Miss Suki Wales 0 10 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
5 MYPROMISETWOJOAN Mrs Katy Watson 0 8 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 6 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
7 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.40
8 BERLIOZ DU COIN Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
9 FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 41.80
10 DELTA STAR C E Miss Amba Jones 0 2 39.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 43.30
11 FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 7.20 44.00
12 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 0 2 41 0 0 0.00 3.60 44.60
13 CRYPTIC CLUE Miss Libby Hayes 0 2 43.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 45.50
14 BOUNCE ONCE Miss Emily Gibbard 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 6.00 46.80
15 SOCS CAVALIER Miss Daisy Pitt 0 0 39.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.30
16 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Miss Hayley Mulliss 0 0 42.3 8 0 0.00 2.00 52.30
17 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 41 12 0 0.00 1.60 54.60
18 SINATRA FRANK BABY Miss Elise Howard 0 0 49 8 0 0.00 2.00 59.00
19 CHAMPIONS FIRECRACKER Mr Luke Patterson-Tarling 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 16.80 61.10
20 NORTH ASTOR ROSSCO Mrs Joanne Brett 0 0 25.5 0 0 60.00 9.60 95.10
R DIAMOND BANBH Mr Henry Minter 0 0 37.5 4 0 R R R
W TRINITY O REALLY Mrs Gillian Mason 0 0 28 4 0 W W W
R NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Nancy Harper 0 0 31.3 0 3 R R R
W RODODENDRO SPO DEL COLLE S Miss Lola Luchford 0 0 34 4 0 W W W
E UR LITTLE ELVIS Miss Lola Luchford 0 0 38.5 4 0 E E E UR
E UR MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
BE100Ou18 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 16 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 JEWEL Miss Ruby Dean 0 14 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 ATLANTIC DREAMER Miss Clara Wilson 0 12 27.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.50
4 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 10 26.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.80
5 MODERN SOCIETY Miss Katie Reid 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Isabelle Lane 0 6 24.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 30.10
7 STONEHAVENS CLOUD Miss Ruby Dean 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
9 COOLEY RAMIRO Miss Grace Donnor 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 CREEVAGH CLASS Miss Lily Mawby 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
11 DRUMACLANN BREXIT Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
12 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
13 DONT ENVY Miss Poppy Proietti 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
14 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Philomena Strachan 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
15 EMPERORS NERO ECLIPSE Miss Lily Mawby 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
16 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
17 CAMILLO WE Miss Ella Howard 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 4.40 33.40
18 CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
19 FLEARWAY Mr Raife Regis 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.90
20 VVHAT ELSE BUTTERFLY Miss Coco Lanni 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
21 ARDEO ICEMAN Miss Coco Lanni 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
22 AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
23 TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Miss Lola Graham 0 2 28.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 36.90
24 DREAM OF GLORY Ms Rebe Harrison 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
25 FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Mr Adam Bloomfield 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.70
26 ROS FOR SURE Miss Ella Miles 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.20
27 DE LOREAN Miss Silvia Irvine 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.30
28 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
29 JAMES Mr Ollie Hadaway 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
30 MONBEG MADGE Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
31 JESSICA Miss Lily Beckley 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 43.40
32 BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 26.5 0 0 20.00 0.80 47.30
33 MONROE LAD Miss Eve Marson 0 0 36 8 0 20.00 0.00 64.00
E UR LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Mrs Iona Woods 0 0 27.3 E 0 E UR
R JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 33 4 0 R R R
E AR COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Miss Lily Tappin 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E AR
E HF BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 0 28.3 8 0 E E E HF
R ARABELLA PFB Miss Olivia Petersen 0 0 R R
W HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 0 33 16 1 W W W
E UR ELITE SUNRISE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 37.5 4 0 E E E UR
W REBEL EDWARD Miss Madeleine Nagele 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 VIENNA ASK Miss Lorna Riley 0 7 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 DIAMOND BEAR Miss Georgia French 0 6 27 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.40
4 WHATAHOUT Miss Alice Hallows 0 5 26 0 0 0.00 2.40 28.40
5 TRINITY LORD ANGUS Mrs Ellie Savory 0 4 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 CHILHAM TEMPLE BAR Mrs Joanne Watts 0 3 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 HAMPTON FINEST Miss Amber Lincoln 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 WHO’S DE BABY Miss Suki Wales 0 2 29 4 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
9 EDGEDALE BLUE LADY Miss Katie Lavin 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.50
10 CUFFSTOWN VILLAGE BOY Miss Olivia Stack 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 ARIELLA Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 CHIEF OF COMMAND Mrs Jo Williams 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
13 TRILOGY Mrs Abi Cross 0 1 27.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 34.50
14 LACHAIN CON Mr Philip Elliott 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.60
15 FOURFIELDS HARLEQUIN Mr Darren Francis 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
16 KILCANDRA SINCERELY CRUISE Miss Sophie Roach 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
17 DIVINE SPEAR Miss Julie Horton 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
18 MACS MIRAH Mrs Nicky Keir 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.80
19 RI COOPER Miss Francesca Davis 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.70
20 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
21 THE KNIGHT Mrs Hannah Cash-Evans 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.60
22 HIDDEN FOLLY Miss Emily Gallian 0 1 41.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 43.70
23 FIGAROS CASINO Miss Frankie Walker 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 44.40
24 GOLDEM BOY IV Miss Emily Aves 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
25 LOWERYBANE LEON Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 3.60 51.60
26 ABERHOSAN SABRINNA Miss Holly Jillings 0 1 52 0 0 0.00 0.00 52.00
27 CAHIRNAGRY LADY Miss Thomasin Kemp 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 8.40 53.20
28 BOHER LASS Miss Jenna Harris 0 0 27.8 0 0 20.00 5.60 53.40
29 DWYFACH SEREN Miss Ella Plumb 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.80
30 RUBY QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Fleet 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 8.80 65.80
31 IMPALA II Miss Beth Turnell 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 33.60 71.90
32 HOLLYPARK CAPTAIN Mrs Sue Timmis 0 0 41.8 0 0 20.00 28.40 90.20
W SEA STORY Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 39.8 12 14 W W W
E UR SBS GUNPOWDER AN GOLDDUST Miss Rebecca Terry 0 0 33.5 12 0 E E E UR
N INVERSCADDLE BAY Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 N N
E E HAZELHURST BASIL Miss Vicky Hansen 0 0 40.3 8 4 E E E E
E UR TOM CRUISE IV Mrs Wendy Dunham 0 0 39 4 8 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BP SHOWTIME Miss Rebecca Page 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 LA PERLE ZOETENDAELE Miss Lorna Riley 0 7 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 DARC LEGEND Mrs Joanne Watts 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 5 31 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.80
5 THE COMANCH Mrs Zoe Pinion 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 3 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 MR MILLER VI Miss Rebecca Champion 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 OEPS VAN HET WEIDEHOF Mrs Catherine Hill 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.40
10 COXTON CANDOO Miss Katie Mulhern 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
11 CALIDOSCOPE Mrs. Iona Sperling 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 MONICAMBER Dr Penny Hipwell 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
13 TOM OF DIAMONDS Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 37.40
14 EARNSHAWS COUNTRY ECLIPSE Miss Patricia Goodwin 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.70
15 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 GUSSINI PARISOL Mr Ollie Brown 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
17 MOYLAW PATCHEEN Mrs Julie M Wright 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.40
18 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 0 35.5 0 5 0.00 0.00 40.50
19 VILLAGE PRINCE Miss Lily Fraser 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.40
20 CURRENT TREND( 806404) Mr Jonathan Allinson 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.00
21 KILDAVIN DINKY Miss Sophie Welbourne 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
22 BELLA XIV Miss Rebecca Oates 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 43.40
23 FROSTED STEEL Miss Simone Money 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
24 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 10.00 44.80
25 AKINDOFMAGIK II Miss Alice Norman 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 47.40
26 BALLYOGAN BOY Mrs Juliet Cottey 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 17.20 48.20
27 QUANSBORO PAT Miss Jo Davies 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 3.20 49.20
28 ROO TOWER Miss Jessica Hadaway 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 12.40 55.20
29 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 31.8 12 15 0.00 0.00 58.80
30 CHARLIE BOY III Mrs Pami Nixon 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 6.40 59.90
31 COOKIES STAR Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 0 38.3 12 8 0.00 2.80 61.10
32 PAIRC AN FAOI FOXY Ms Ceri Humphrey 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 12.40 69.40
33 WUNDA C Mrs Natalie Rampling 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 18.40 74.40
34 RAGSTONE RIDGE Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 48.3 20 10 0.00 6.40 84.70
35 PROSPECT HENRY Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 35 0 0 60.00 9.60 104.60
E R3 HORIZON'S BETTY Miss Hannah Luesley 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E R3
E AR CORNSAY AURORA Miss Georgina Bray 0 0 33 8 0 E E E AR
R SPARKIE Miss Rachel Chatfield 0 0 32.3 4 0 R R R
W TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 8 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Miss Isabella Smith 0 7 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 SIMPLY TANGO Miss Gemma Whiffen 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
4 GENAL MERDDIN'S FLYING BOY Mrs Jo Cameron 0 5 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 NEWS FOR YOU Mr Barry Meningen 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 HOLLYPARK ROYALE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 3 30 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.00
7 KALANDRA W Z Miss Darcie Richards 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 LITTLE LORD FAUNTLEROY Mr Anthony Clark 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.90
9 MILL VIVENDI Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.90
10 GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Annabel Cuthbert 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 MONBEG ECLIPSE Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 TREFOIL Miss Emily Grace 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 COCO BEAN II Mrs Ellen Attrill 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
14 WHITESANDS ELLIE Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.70
15 ITSALLOVER Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
16 JOOLES Miss Violet Congdon 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.10
17 MRS NIGHTFIRE Miss Mary Edmundson 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.50
18 MOLLYS CHOICE Miss Harriet Froud 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
19 SHANNONSIDE DAMO Mr Anthony Clark 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.90
20 JIMS PATCH Miss Esther Anderson 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
21 GLADIATORE PERI MEDICI Mrs. Catherine De Souza 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.50
22 DANCING ROYALE Miss Katy-mai Guiney 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 40.20
23 KNOCKLAYDE NIXIE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 40.70
24 CSF CLOSE SHAVE Miss Carolyn Speight 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 5.60 42.60
25 ROYAL TEX Mr Angus Smales 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 9.20 44.70
26 FLEMENSMIX Miss Kelly Stevenson 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 10.40 45.40
27 FOREVER FRANCO Miss Polley Short 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 18.00 53.50
28 ELMSIDE DARKIE Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 7.60 57.90
29 STONEDGE Miss Crisy Salmon 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 4.40 58.70
30 SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 36.8 4 0 20.00 0.00 60.80
31 TREDORN Miss Emily Grace 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 14.40 65.70
32 CHEERLEADER TH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.8 12 5 20.00 9.60 81.40
33 TRUST Mr Todd Marcus Hutchinson 0 0 39.3 4 6 40.00 5.20 94.50
W ISLA ROSE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE90Ou18 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THEO IV Miss Imogen Hopps 0 8 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Tabitha Case 0 7 27 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.80
3 MALIN SPIKE Miss Lily Myers 0 6 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 5 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 MATTIE III Miss Caitlin Moynihan 0 4 28.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.90
6 ARDKIL BOY Miss Honoria Bulwer Long 0 3 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 CLOUD NINE II Miss Ruby Leonard 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 IN THE POST Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 2 26.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 30.50
9 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Mr Oscar Governo 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 SILVER VIKING Miss Zoe Newman 0 1 26.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 32.00
12 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Miss Georgie Hadaway 0 1 23.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 32.20
13 FAST FUSE Miss Daisy Westrope 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
14 WELCOME MR GREY Miss Kacey Tuck 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
15 MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Ellie Hastings 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
16 LOTTI M Mr Masahiro Yonemaru 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
17 GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
18 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
19 EMS FRITZ Miss Isobelle Cotton 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
20 HERITAGE JUNO Miss Ada Marson 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
21 DANCING TINARANA Miss Flossie Myers 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.10
22 PRINCE DIAMOND Miss Alicia Sclater 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.20
23 KODA DAKOTA Miss Grace Whiteford 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
24 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Max Whittington 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 2.40 37.40
25 ALRIGHT TIGER Mrs Kitty Ashpole 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 3.60 40.60
26 DIPTFORD STAR DUST Miss Layla Glenn 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.00
27 BRANDEN STAR Miss Esther Pibworth 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.00
28 WILFUL DIAMOND Miss Ruby Morris 0 0 37.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 57.80
29 BLACK EYE PEA Miss Isabella Evers 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 7.20 58.20
30 DONEGREAGH MURPHY Ms Isabella Taylor 0 0 36.8 4 0 20.00 0.00 60.80
31 RAISE A DIAMOND Miss Martha Sparrow 0 0 25.3 4 0 40.00 4.80 74.10
32 GLENBROOK FINAL Mr Charlie Turner 0 0 36 4 0 40.00 2.80 82.80
W MATILDA BLUE MONDAY Miss Chloe Cade 0 0 W W
E AR KELLYS LAD Miss Eve Griffiths 0 0 34.3 E 0 E AR
E E KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Zara Barber 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E E
W PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Anna Wootton 0 0 W W
W NEMEAN LION Miss Josie Franklin 0 0 39.8 W 0 W
E AR EDITH Miss Hebe Willis 0 0 32 0 0 E E E AR
E UR GLENN Miss Lillianne Fenn 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 06.20
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Mr Angus Smales 12 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.20
2 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 10 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.70
3 ARDEO BRIGADIER Mr Jesse Campbell 8 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 35.90
4 BANK C IV Mr Ricky Hilton 6 0 26.1 8 0 0.00 2.40 36.50
5 JASPER Miss Vicky Tuffs 4 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 8.40 37.00
6 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 2 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.00
7 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 2 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 13.60 44.30
8 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 2 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 8.00 44.70
9 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 30.7 0 1 0.00 13.20 44.90
10 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 26.1 8 0 0.00 12.00 46.10
11 ESI BETHANY BAY Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 14.80 47.20
12 MSH BONANZA Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 12.00 48.30
13 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Max Warburton 0 0 30.5 8 1 0.00 10.40 49.90
14 MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 33.6 8 0 0.00 12.00 53.60
15 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 14.00 57.80
16 KEC JULIES ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 0 0 33.4 4 6 0.00 15.20 58.60
17 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 0 0 34.1 8 0 0.00 20.00 62.10
18 SENOR CROCODILLO Mrs Samantha Lissington 2 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 32.80 64.20
19 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 26.00 65.80
20 UBRANCO UK Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 32.5 12 19 0.00 10.40 73.90
21 GONZALO Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 35.7 8 0 0.00 31.20 74.90
22 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.9 8 1 20.00 15.20 75.10
23 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 35.2 4 2 0.00 37.20 78.40
24 MONBEG ALCATRAZ Miss Flora Harris 0 0 27.7 4 2 20.00 30.80 84.50
25 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 30.40 87.90
26 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 0 0 37.5 0 2 20.00 28.80 88.30
27 FAERIE MIKADO Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33 8 5 0.00 45.20 91.20
28 CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 36.1 4 0 20.00 31.20 91.30
29 DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 32.3 20 2 0.00 40.40 94.70
HC TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 0 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 37.70
R MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 38.2 0 0 R R R
W VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 29.8 W 0 W
W TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 W W
R ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29.6 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.20
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLING Miss Laura Collett 12 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.50
2 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Chabert 10 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 8.00 44.10
3 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mrs. Georgie Campbell 8 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.40
4 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Mr Andrew James 6 0 28.4 4 1 0.00 13.20 46.60
5 SEYCHELLE Mr Kevin Mcnab 4 0 28.9 8 0 0.00 12.40 49.30
6 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 10.00 50.40
7 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 2 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 13.60 50.80
8 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 2 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 16.80 53.10
9 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 36.6 4 0 0.00 14.40 55.00
10 SLIGO CANDY CANE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35.5 4 8 0.00 11.20 58.70
11 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 38.4 4 0 0.00 16.40 58.80
12 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 10.80 59.60
13 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 2 0 49.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 60.90
14 JSC BUCKET LIST Mr Arthur Duffort 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 30.40 63.60
15 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 30.9 8 0 0.00 24.80 63.70
16 CALL ME DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 31.8 8 1 0.00 24.80 65.60
17 DEMI LOUVO Miss Alycia Port 0 0 38.9 4 6 0.00 18.80 67.70
18 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Emma Silman 0 0 31.8 16 0 0.00 20.00 67.80
19 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 46.6 0 0 0.00 24.00 70.60
20 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 30.5 8 0 20.00 17.20 75.70
21 PENCOS EQUITY Miss Ali Wallace 0 0 41.4 16 0 0.00 20.00 77.40
22 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 35.2 4 1 20.00 17.60 77.80
23 G STAR MUSTERD Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 24.80 79.80
24 PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 35.2 8 10 20.00 24.40 97.60
25 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 0 0 30.2 16 0 20.00 36.40 102.60
26 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 30 4 0 40.00 33.60 107.60
HC MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 41.1 4 2 R R 47.10
W NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 46.1 W 0 W
E E CLASS VISTA Miss Flora Harris 0 0 32.3 E 0 E E
E R3 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 30.9 0 1 E E E R3
R WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 30.7 4 2 R R R
R GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 33.2 0 0 R R R
E AR BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 0 0 35.9 0 0 E E E AR
E AR BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 33.6 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 06.20
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 12 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
2 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 10 0 28.9 4 0 0.00 1.20 34.10
3 SCUDERIA 1918 HUMPHREYS Mr Kevin Mcnab 8 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 8.40 35.50
4 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 6 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
5 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 4 0 33 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
6 STONEHAVENS KARABA Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.00
7 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.70
8 SPRINGWIND BALOU Mr Arthur Duffort 2 0 30.2 4 0 0.00 6.00 40.20
9 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 2 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 40.30
10 GRAND CRU E Mr Max Warburton 2 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.70
11 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 30.7 0 2 0.00 8.00 40.70
12 JALBA O Miss Georgia Bartlett 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 10.40 44.00
13 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 2 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 10.80 44.20
14 STORMHILL RIOT Mr Daniele Bizzarro 2 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 46.00
15 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 46.00
16 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 16.80 50.40
17 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 13.20 51.10
18 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 20.40 52.50
19 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 12.80 53.10
20 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 15.20 55.10
21 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 22.00 57.40
22 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 30.9 4 4 0.00 19.20 58.10
23 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 37.7 4 4 0.00 12.80 58.50
24 SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 35.2 12 0 0.00 12.00 59.20
25 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 32.7 12 0 0.00 16.80 61.50
26 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 36.4 8 1 0.00 18.40 63.80
27 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 42.1 8 0 0.00 16.80 66.90
28 MBF HARLEY REBEL Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 39.3 16 10 0.00 8.40 73.70
29 JAKZENT TREN Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 0 28.9 0 0 40.00 25.20 94.10
30 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 39.6 12 0 20.00 25.60 97.20
E R3 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 32.3 20 0 E E E R3
E UR JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 36.4 8 0 E E E UR
W RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 W W
W LA CHUNGA Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 W W
W PSH ENCORE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Mr Gaspard Maksud 6 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Mrs Caroline Day 5 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.10
3 GALWAYBAY LUCKY Miss Chloe Cashmore 4 0 29.5 0 4 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 SHANBEG TO DIFFER Miss Isabel English 3 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.00
5 QUALITY TIME Miss Willa Newton 2 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.30
6 ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Miss Alize Coupet 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 SEL OSCAR Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.10
8 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mr Ben Way 1 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Vickery 1 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
10 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
11 SAMIRO CRUZE MC Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.00
12 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 6.80 41.10
13 FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 35.8 4 1 0.00 1.20 42.00
14 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 4.80 45.80
15 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 32.5 4 1 0.00 10.80 48.30
16 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 3.60 48.90
17 BALLYFREE KANNALIER Miss Isabel White 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 11.60 49.40
18 DASSETT CODE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 50.00
19 DHI ZIDALSO Miss Isobel Botfield 0 0 39 0 2 0.00 9.60 50.60
20 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 3.20 50.70
21 ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 32.3 4 4 0.00 10.40 50.70
22 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 4.40 51.20
23 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 32.8 16 3 0.00 2.40 54.20
24 HEADLEYS DECOY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 10.80 54.60
25 WINNIE DE FONTENEL Miss Ellie Jones 0 0 42 12 0 0.00 2.00 56.00
26 BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 36 8 1 0.00 11.20 56.20
27 GLOBAL AMARETTO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 35.3 8 2 0.00 11.20 56.50
28 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 25.60 65.40
29 ITHAKA W Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 39 20 5 0.00 5.20 69.20
30 WATERVALLEY ANNAS GIRL Mrs. Sarah Ingleby 0 0 38.8 0 2 0.00 29.20 70.00
31 FOSTER BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 35.8 12 0 0.00 27.60 75.40
32 HSSH ARAMIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 36.8 16 5 0.00 18.80 76.60
33 BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 20.40 78.90
34 BGS LUX ELECTRIC Miss Emily Philp 0 0 36.5 0 0 60.00 34.00 130.50
W GORTFADDA SKY BOY Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 W W
E UR SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 0 35.8 16 10 E E E UR
E E DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 40.3 0 7 E E E E
E HF LAOLA Miss Laura Collett 0 0 31.3 4 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Kizzy Smith 6 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.10
2 CAPTAIN CRISSY Miss Jessica Watts 5 0 27 0 0 0.00 3.60 30.60
3 KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 4 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.30
4 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 3 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 2 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 TOUT CHOCOLAT Miss Lily Bradstock 1 0 31 0 1 0.00 2.80 34.80
7 STRADE BIANCHE Mr Brook Staples 1 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.80
8 SPECIAL K Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 0 30 0 1 0.00 4.80 35.80
9 MADGES LANE SUNRISE Mr Ben Way 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 SPIRIT'S GEMINI Mr Gaspard Maksud 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
11 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 37.00
12 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.30
13 SHADOW BALOU Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.90
14 BIG FRECKLES Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 40.10
15 BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 6.80 40.10
16 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Mrs. Nicole Mills 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.00
17 CALLISTA CLOVER Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 31 0 4 0.00 8.00 43.00
18 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Mr Jack Tebbutt 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 43.90
19 COOLVAUN AB FAB Mrs Claire Surl 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 11.20 44.00
20 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 6.40 44.20
21 RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 27.5 8 8 0.00 3.60 47.10
22 BARRETTSTOWN WOW Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 47.60
23 BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 5.20 48.50
24 SARAZEN BRIDGE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 7.60 50.10
25 ROCHDAN FLEX Miss Emily Philp 1 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 13.60 51.40
26 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 9.20 54.70
27 MARENGO BONAPARTE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 35.8 4 5 0.00 11.60 56.40
28 SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Miss Alice Parton 0 0 28.8 4 0 20.00 8.40 61.20
29 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 0 0 36.3 0 0 20.00 13.60 69.90
HC BLAKENEY SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 26.5 4 0 0 0 37.70
R MAID OF HONOUR Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 32.8 0 0 R R R
R PUZZLES PANINI Mr Ben Stockley 0 0 35.8 0 0 R R R
E E BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 36.8 4 1 E E E E
E AR I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E AR
E E BARON LADY Z Miss Amba Jones 0 0 38.8 4 18 E E E E
E E IFNOTWHYNOT Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 20.3 0 0 E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEADLEYS DELUXE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 6 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 CHELVESTON LASS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 5 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 4 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 3 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 BBS LOVEJOY Mrs Emily Miles-thomas 2 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.40
6 TUBBRID MASTER Miss Lucy Goodey 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.00
7 X-PENSIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 1 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 ROLEX 11 Miss Isabel White 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.20
9 CHIPPETTE Ms Amelia Bambra 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.30
10 NICE Miss Laura Schroter 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.00
11 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Mrs. Sophie Meers 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.10
12 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.80
13 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Lisa Pilbeam 1 0 29 0 0 0.00 8.80 37.80
14 KILCANNON DUDE Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 30.3 4 1 0.00 3.20 38.50
15 GLOBAL EXOTIC Miss Jemima Stratton 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.90
16 KAN-DO 2 Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
17 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.60
18 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 12.00 42.00
19 CHARTER 08 M2S Miss Lena Saxe 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 43.40
20 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 43.40
21 CLASSIC TOUCH V Mr David Britnell 1 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 48.10
22 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 38 12 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
23 FINCH HATTON Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 10.80 52.10
24 NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 15.20 53.70
25 BALLINDINE BOY Miss Ottilie Mitchell 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 9.60 54.60
26 SHANNONDALE IRIS Miss Nicola Wood 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 14.80 56.60
27 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 34.5 4 1 0.00 17.20 56.70
28 SCARLET RIBBONS Mrs Amy Tough 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 24.00 56.80
29 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 19.60 58.40
30 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 34.3 4 5 0.00 20.80 64.10
31 ALL OVER AT MIDNIGHT Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 26.00 64.80
32 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 0 33 8 1 40.00 26.80 108.80
33 DONDOLOS Miss Jane Riley 0 0 35 4 1 40.00 41.20 121.20
W THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 W W
E R3 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 0 30 4 0 E E E R3
E HF MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Mrs Holly Berry 0 0 35.5 8 0 E E E HF
E AR BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 0 33.3 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 06.20
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 12 0 20 0 0 0.00 0.40 20.40
2 MR BASS Miss Laura Collett 10 0 20.7 0 0 0.00 1.20 21.90
3 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 8 0 23.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.40
4 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 23.4 0 0 0.00 1.60 25.00
5 KBIS STARBURST Mrs. Georgie Campbell 4 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.20
6 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 24.1 0 0 0.00 7.60 31.70
7 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.60
8 CATCH ME 51 Miss Vicky Tuffs 2 0 23.2 4 0 0.00 6.40 33.60
9 RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Mrs Samantha Lissington 2 0 23.6 0 0 0.00 10.80 34.40
10 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 2 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 34.90
11 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 24.1 0 0 0.00 16.40 40.50
12 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 11.20 40.70
13 REBELLIOUS II Miss Willa Newton 2 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 11.20 40.80
14 PICCOLA DIAVOLA Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.40
15 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mrs. Piggy March 2 0 21.8 0 0 0.00 20.00 41.80
16 CYBER ROCKET Miss Charlotte Bull 2 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 12.80 41.90
17 CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 23.9 0 0 0.00 19.20 43.10
18 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 28.9 0 2 0.00 12.40 43.30
19 CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 12.80 45.20
20 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 2 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 18.80 46.10
21 BT MARTINS MASTERPIECE Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 9.20 46.20
22 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 26.1 4 0 0.00 18.00 48.10
23 JUST KIDDING Miss Amanda Pottinger 2 0 24.3 0 0 0.00 24.00 48.30
24 CARPE DIEM IV Miss Ella Dettori 2 0 48.6 0 0 0.00 8.40 57.00
25 RICKER RIDGE RUI Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 31.1 8 0 0.00 21.60 60.70
26 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 22.7 4 0 0.00 36.40 63.10
27 SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 26.4 0 0 0.00 38.40 64.80
28 CHILLIS GEM Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 30.2 4 0 20.00 11.20 65.40
29 ALOHA Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 37.5 12 1 0.00 18.40 68.90
30 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 39.60 74.50
31 VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 24.3 0 1 20.00 35.20 80.50
32 ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 28.6 0 0 20.00 33.20 81.80
33 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 25.9 4 0 20.00 34.00 83.90
W COLLIEN P 2 Mr Will Furlong 0 0 W W
W SANTIAGO BAY Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 21.6 0 0 W W W
W COOL CHICA Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 W W
R ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 23.6 4 0 R R R
W FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 0 0 30.9 0 0 W W W
W DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 28.6 0 0 W W W
E R3 MASTER MCCORMACK Mr Robbie Kearns 0 0 30.9 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 23.4 0 0 E E E R3
W PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GFS APOLLO Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 5 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.20
3 A MOMENT IN TIME II Mrs. Georgie Campbell 4 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.10
4 RUBIN MOON SB Miss Jodie Amos 3 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.00
5 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Miss Molly Brown 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 42.60
6 WIL Miss Katie Collins 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.80
7 EMERALD ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 42.90
8 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 10.00 48.80
9 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 4.80 49.80
10 WINCHESTER V Mrs Hannah Galley 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 14.40 51.40
11 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 52.70
12 VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Mr Casey Mckenna 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 20.40 52.70
13 CHEVALIAN FIFA Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 10.00 52.80
14 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 15.60 53.40
15 CAVALIER CULT HERO Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 13.60 55.10
16 MCCARTHY MOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 38.8 12 0 0.00 17.60 68.40
17 CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 42.3 12 0 0.00 16.00 70.30
18 WONDER BOY VB Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 30.00 79.30
19 BRECHFA BARUCH Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 38.8 8 0 20.00 31.20 98.00
W A TOUCH OF SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33 W 0 W
W OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 24.8 0 0 W W W
W NOAH VII Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 33.5 W 0 W
R JIRONIA TP Miss Catherine Robinson 0 0 41.5 R 0 R
E E CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E
W VALENTINOS KING Miss Katy Jones 0 0 W W
W CYBER SHOT Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILNABOY BUFFET Mr Max Warburton 6 0 21.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 24.90
2 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 5 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 27.30
3 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 4 0 26 0 0 0.00 1.60 27.60
4 TILLINGBOURNE Miss Hannah Lavender 3 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.00
5 TEQUILA SUNRISE Miss Pippa Taylor 2 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
6 SIRIUS SB Miss Jodie Amos 1 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 34.80
7 PLOT TWIST B Mr Tom Jackson 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.60
8 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Susie Berry 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 7.20 38.20
9 CHALLENGE Z Miss Constance Copestake 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 12.00 42.30
10 IEDE CVN Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 43.50
11 KARAVOLA Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 11.20 49.50
12 MELDA Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 52.10
13 ISINGTON ILLUSION Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 28.8 12 0 0.00 12.80 53.60
14 EMBLA MILLION Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 35.8 4 1 0.00 13.60 54.40
15 BATES BDA Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 25.20 65.50
16 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 31.3 16 0 0.00 35.60 82.90
17 L EMINENCE GRISE Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 34 0 0 40.00 18.40 92.40
W WIZARD OF AUS Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 W W
W AJAX H Z Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W W
W HANSON Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 29.8 W 0 W
R CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 39.8 4 0 R R R
W JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 0 W W
W KINGSTON JT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 26.3 W 0 W
E UR VIHARA DU CAUSSE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 34 E 0 E UR
W COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ICARUS Miss Isabel White 6 0 24.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 26.30
2 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 5 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 4 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Miss Ella Dalton 3 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 URLANMORE FRIENDLY Miss Pip Taylor 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 COOLEY STIRLING Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 HAMADA Mr Edgar Padfield 1 0 29 4 0 0.00 3.60 36.60
9 NO EXCUSE Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 26.3 0 3 0.00 7.60 36.90
10 EFEBA Miss Laura Collett 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 2.80 37.60
11 FABOS Miss Sophie Dutton 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 38.70
12 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.00
13 MT VALENTINO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 32.8 0 1 0.00 5.60 39.40
14 CAPTAIN BALU 2 Mrs Kate Tarrant 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.50
15 HERAUT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.20
16 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 36.3 0 1 0.00 5.60 42.90
17 GRANTSTOWN JOULES Miss Isabel English 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 10.40 43.40
18 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.80
19 MULLAGHDRIN SARA Miss Charlotte Saunderson 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 6.80 46.30
20 CREEVAGH MOHILL Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 32.8 4 1 0.00 10.40 48.20
21 CAIRNSIDE SIR ALEX Miss Sophie Hulme 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 26.40 62.20
22 DASSETT SHOWGIRL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 22.80 62.60
23 EMILL Miss Imogen White 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 33.20 67.20
24 GLAMOUR GIRL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 40 4 5 0.00 19.20 68.20
25 SLIGO CALETTO LADY Miss Anna Stillwell 1 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 34.80 74.10
26 CIL DARA DALLAS Miss Isabel English 0 0 24.3 8 1 20.00 23.20 76.50
27 DASSETT SELECT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 32.8 4 0 40.00 39.60 116.40
W ANNAGHKEEN AMBITION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 34 W 0 W
W MAKIN A STORM Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 W W
W ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W W
E UR CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 25.8 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 THE BIG CAT Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 34.5 4 0 E E E R3
W BE TOUCHABLE Miss Imogen White 0 0 W W
W REGATTA GIRL Miss Annalie Mccormack 0 0 35.5 8 44 W W W
E R3 GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
ONu18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AKOLIEN Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 6 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 26.70
2 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 5 0 25 0 0 0.00 2.80 27.80
3 ARDNORE VIVENDI Miss Isabel Rugman 4 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 POPPYS LAW Mr George Vergerson-rowley 3 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.10
5 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 2 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Alicia Sclater 1 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 VERSACE BISCUIT Miss Isabella Miners 1 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 34.90
8 MASTER PING Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 1 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 37.10
9 A SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Daniella Lin 1 0 28 8 0 0.00 1.20 37.20
10 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Charlie Pincus 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.60
11 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.80
12 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Miss Katie Reid 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 1.20 38.20
13 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 4.40 38.40
14 CRUISE LIGHTLY Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 33.8 4 2 0.00 0.00 39.80
15 SIR ALFRED II Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 39.90
16 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 39.90
17 RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 41.40
18 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 41.90
19 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 0 29.8 4 1 0.00 7.60 42.40
20 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Miss Maggie Tyrrell 0 0 33 4 3 0.00 2.80 42.80
21 MIDNIGHT MIST III Miss Ella Howard 0 0 30.3 12 0 0.00 0.80 43.10
22 HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Mr Oliver Kidner 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 44.20
23 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Olivia Henson 0 0 32 4 4 0.00 4.40 44.40
24 C INFINITY Z Miss Allegra Martin 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 14.80 45.80
25 MARCHWOOD Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 25.5 12 0 0.00 18.80 56.30
26 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 30.8 12 3 0.00 11.20 57.00
27 REGAL LILLY Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 34.5 12 8 0.00 2.80 57.30
28 HAPPINESS LD Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 41.8 8 3 0.00 6.00 58.80
29 ALGY Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 30 16 0 0.00 13.60 59.60
30 NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 18.40 62.40
31 A LUCKY STRIKE Mr Toby Roach 0 0 37.5 12 0 0.00 16.80 66.30
32 FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 19.60 78.40
33 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 31 8 4 20.00 26.00 89.00
34 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 29 4 5 60.00 39.60 137.60
E UR GREAT GATSBY S Miss Allegra Martin 0 0 30.8 4 6 E E E UR
W CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 29.3 W 0 W
E UR ANOTHER ISLAND Mr Henry Minter 0 0 31.3 E 0 E UR
E E BATHLEYHILLS GOLDEN SPRAY Miss Florence Ashmore 0 0 30 E 0 0 0 E E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded