Results
Event name: LAUNCESTON (2) Date: Sep 5-6 2020 Location: St Leonards Equestrian Centre, Launceston, Polson, Cornwall, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
5YO - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 KMR CASCANESSI Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
3 PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 CLASS APART Miss Flora Harris 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 NADIR DE LEAU Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 WATERMILL SWEET DIAMOND Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Miss Danielle Dunn 0 2 29 0 0 0 4 33.00
8 MBF BITE THE BULLET Mr Fred Powell 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 2.8 34.60
10 BOULAVARD Miss Anna Stillwell 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
11 GBC GEE WHIZZ Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 27.5 8 0 0 0.4 35.90
12 KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 28.3 4 0 0 4.8 37.10
13 MADFORD LAW Miss Anna Johannson 0 0 27.3 4 0 0 6.8 38.10
14 TMF FLY HIGH Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 6.8 47.60
15 KILIMANJARO Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 14 54.50
16 FAIRLIGHT CATWALK Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 25 8 0 20 11.6 64.60
17 COOMBELAND SEMILLY Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 33.8 0 0 40 14.8 88.60
18 PEPPER POSTPONED Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 32.5 8 11 20 20.8 92.30
19 KOBOLIVIA VDL Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 30.5 4 0 60 28.4 122.90
W KEEP HAPPY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 33.3 W 0 W
E RF KEFIRA Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 28.3 4 0 E 0 E RF
W KING Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 29.8 4 0 W 0 W
E R3 CARRICK DIAMOND RIVER Miss Alaya Arden 0 0 39.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Miss Althea Bleekman 0 16 24 0 0 0 0.8 24.80
2 BELLE DU JOUR Mr Alexander Bragg 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
3 COOLEY PRINCESS Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
4 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 10 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
5 POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
6 SILVER KIZZY Miss Marcia Kennard 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 TRENAVEY SEOIDE Miss Megan Lawrence 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
8 ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0.4 30.20
9 VINISAUROUS Ms Josie Mackenzie 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 3.2 30.50
10 BRIARHILL STRICKER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 4 29 0 0 0 2.8 31.80
11 TANZANITE SILVER LINING Miss Amelia Struel 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 4.4 32.70
12 OBERON XII Mrs Sharon Kellaway 0 0 31.8 0 3 0 0 34.80
13 ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY Miss Pippa Wonnacott 0 2 26.5 0 0 0 8.8 35.30
14 MILLION DOLLAR MILLIE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 3.2 36.50
15 KINGS CRUSADER Miss Hannah Mann 0 2 35 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
16 QUINNIES BUSTER Miss Grace Williams 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
17 FIRECRACKER ORBIT Miss Jenny Daniels 0 0 27.3 4 0 0 10.4 41.70
18 UNNAMED (805845) Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 28 4 0 0 10.8 42.80
19 HOB NOGGLIN Miss Charlotte Manton 0 0 26.8 4 0 0 12 42.80
20 COOSAN GREY Miss Rachel Brown 0 0 31 12 0 0 0.4 43.40
21 IOWA VD HAGENHORST Mrs Lucy Mccarthy 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 9.6 44.90
22 LOR RUADHS GENTIAN Miss Bethany Reed 0 2 45.3 0 0 0 1.6 46.90
23 LAIKALOT Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 31 8 0 0 10.8 49.80
24 TOMATILLO Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 26.8 4 0 0 19.6 50.40
25 QUAINTON TARANTINO Miss Charlotte Hoare 0 0 30.8 8 0 0 14.4 53.20
26 SIR SUAVE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 15.2 53.50
27 DYSART ELITE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 24.3 0 0 20 15.2 59.50
28 COMTE DU BRETTON Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 27 4 0 20 8.8 59.80
29 MASCAREN BEECH Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 27 4 0 20 11.6 62.60
30 A SPLASH OF DIAMONDS Mr Mike Bulley 0 0 28 0 0 20 18.8 66.80
31 USKERTY DIAMOND LAD Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 28.5 8 0 20 14.4 70.90
32 WELLPARK SHOWGIRL Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 34.5 4 0 20 16 74.50
33 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 23.8 4 0 40 17.6 85.40
W FIRST IMPRESSION III Miss Harriet Thomas 0 0 27 W 0 W
E AR SISTER M Miss Sophie Deis-Horton 0 0 38.3 4 0 E 0 E AR
W WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 27.8 20 25 W 0 W
E HF FALENCIA Mr Conan Runnalls 0 0 37 0 0 E 0 E HF
E RF IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 28.3 16 7 E 0 E RF
R CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 30.8 8 0 R 0 R
R FINLEY Miss Maria Sage 0 0 29.5 0 0 R 0 R
E LAURA MAY Miss Nina Ball 0 0 38.5 E 0 0 8.4 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ENGELIQUE O Mrs. Sophie Vicary 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 5.2 29.70
2 LISDEEN NINA Mr Aaron Millar 0 14 30 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
3 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
4 HOLIDAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 10 29 0 0 0 5.2 34.20
5 DAROGUE REBEL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 8 23.5 8 0 0 2.8 34.30
6 LANGALLER HUNTERS MOON Mrs. Emily Meza-Bradford 0 6 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 MAYFAYRE LADY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
8 SPIRIT XI Miss Jess James 0 4 34 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
9 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 6.4 35.70
10 DIPTFORD MORNING HAZE Miss Isabelle Geran 0 4 29 8 0 0 0 37.00
11 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 0 27.5 8 0 0 2 37.50
12 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
13 QUALITY HFS Miss Deia Tollman 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 1.6 38.40
14 WESTCOMBE WILLIAM Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0.8 38.60
15 BAGHEERA Miss Georgia Wood 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 1.2 38.70
16 QUINTERO II Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 7.6 39.10
17 BALLYHOOLY Miss India John 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 11.2 43.50
18 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 0 44.80
19 BRITANNIAS CABARET Miss Libby Seed 0 0 30.8 8 0 0 6 44.80
20 PORTMEAD BALLERINA Miss Maisie Randle 0 2 35 0 0 0 10.8 45.80
21 SIR DONATELLO Miss Amelia Bess 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 11.6 45.90
22 TOODLEPIP Mrs. Abbie Lynch 0 0 30 8 0 0 10.4 48.40
23 FRECKLETON MATTINA Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 29.3 12 0 0 7.6 48.90
24 MISS MARTA Miss Phoebe Frost 0 2 37 0 0 0 12 49.00
25 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 32.5 12 0 0 4.8 49.30
26 LUSIANA SPRITE Miss Samantha Simmons 0 0 45.3 4 0 0 0.4 49.70
27 ALLEN’S EVOLUTION Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 37.3 8 0 0 6.4 51.70
28 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 18 57.50
29 ANNANDALE IDRIS Miss Kate Raynor 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 11.6 62.90
30 THOMSONBROOK TOP GEAR Miss Madeleine White 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 12 64.50
R OAKLYVAILE GOLDEN BOY Miss Romy Fryer 0 0 34.8 8 0 R 0 R
W PEPPER POLDARK Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 26.8 8 0 W 0 W
E RF SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 24.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
R ARISCA DE PRAVIA Dr Alexander Bush 0 0 34 8 0 R 0 R
W KILLCOMMON DIAMOND Miss Caitlin Fahey 0 0 35.5 12 0 W 0 W
R SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 35.3 4 0 R 0 R
E R3 DARLING HOLMES Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 30.8 4 0 E 0 E R3
E TOLERANT Miss Lolah Olde 0 0 34.8 E 0 E
E RF HAVITA Z Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 29.8 8 0 E 0 E RF
E KIPPURE JASPER Miss Evelyn Baker 0 0 34.8 E 0 E
R WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 0 32.3 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 ORIGI VD MOLENBEEMDEN Mrs Emily Wiegersma 0 0 31.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUANTI DU VI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 16 21.5 0 0 0 0.4 21.90
2 KANE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 14 23.8 0 0 0 0 23.80
3 MULFRA Mrs Sara Penter 0 12 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
4 FLYNN III Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 10 23.5 4 0 0 0 27.50
5 JOYRIDE II Mrs. Naomi Scala 0 8 22.8 0 0 0 4.8 27.60
6 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 6 22.5 4 0 0 1.2 27.70
7 JUMBOS GIRL Miss Sophie Minchin 0 4 26.8 0 0 0 1.2 28.00
8 NEXERO Miss Emma Manton 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
9 LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 2 25.8 0 0 0 3.2 29.00
10 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 24.8 4 0 0 1.6 30.40
11 MY CORNISH PRINCESS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
12 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 24 4 0 0 4.4 32.40
13 LYJADOR Miss Clementine Crosthwaite Eyre 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
14 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 0 28.3 4 0 0 1.2 33.50
15 KELLEN Miss Fiona Wedden 0 0 26.5 4 1 0 2 33.50
16 THEODORA Mr Theo Funnell 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 5.2 33.70
17 SAPPHIRE Miss Hannah Mattia 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 4.4 33.90
18 COLBY II Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 2 25.8 0 0 0 8.4 34.20
19 ZANDICO Mr Max Forster 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
20 POPCORN IV Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
21 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 8 36.30
22 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Miss Isabelle Geran 0 0 25.5 8 0 0 4.4 37.90
23 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Scarlett Vaux 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 9.6 38.40
24 THEO DU'PILIA Miss Ceri Edwards 0 0 27.5 8 0 0 6.8 42.30
25 GRS CARINA Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 27.8 8 0 0 8.4 44.20
26 BUGSY MALONE Mrs Angela Willett 0 0 31 8 0 0 12.8 51.80
27 CLOONBARRY FLARE Ms Cally Moore 0 0 26.8 0 0 20 8.8 55.60
28 STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 23.8 0 0 20 12 55.80
29 ADARA JAMES Miss Molly Adams 0 0 26 16 20 0 6 68.00
E RF GRAND CHATEAU Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 31.3 4 0 E 0 E RF
W KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 25 12 0 W 0 W
E RF SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 34.3 12 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RIZZINI B Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 23.8 4 0 0 1.6 29.40
2 ST LEONARDS FOREVER Miss Anwen Wall 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 LANDMARK PRINCESS Miss Danielle Smith 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 CHANEL CONNOISSEUR Miss emily goodman 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 5.2 33.70
5 DIAMONDS CHRYSTAL Mrs Jennifer Unwin 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
6 CULLINTRA IVY Miss Rebecca Branton 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
7 THUMBELINA Ms Nicky Stephens 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 2 35.30
8 DOE DEALIA Mr Austyn Perry 0 0 27.5 8 0 0 0 35.50
9 TRESORYA ALED Miss Bex Vinton 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 7.2 35.70
10 JIGSAW XVI Miss Ellie Stone 0 0 30 4 0 0 2 36.00
11 FUTURE LEGEND Mr James Ford 0 0 29 4 0 0 4.8 37.80
12 MORWENNAS SECRET Miss Josephine Grey 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 3.2 38.70
13 JIM GIN Miss Katie Corbin 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 4.4 47.90
14 RAHALE ROBIN Miss Amy Blake 0 0 39.8 8 0 0 1.6 49.40
15 FOXTOWN GOLDEN LYNX Mr JACK JORDAN 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 19.6 51.10
16 WELLPARK FEARLESS FRED Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 39.8 4 0 0 11.2 55.00
17 ITALIAN RIVER Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 21.6 55.40
18 SUMMERHILL OREO Miss Emily Rix 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 16.8 55.60
19 SUIVEZ L'ARGENT Miss Erin Young 0 0 52.3 4 0 0 0 56.30
20 ARDLONAN JACKO Miss Beth Ford 0 0 42 8 0 0 9.6 59.60
21 ROSE DE MAI Miss Freya Richards 0 0 38.5 4 0 20 0 62.50
22 UNNAMED (806693) Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 12.4 66.70
23 RAGGED DREAM Miss Hannah Welch 0 0 42.5 8 0 20 12.8 83.30
24 CORNISH ILLUSION Miss Emmi Wilson 0 0 25.8 8 3 40 16.4 93.20
E AR WILKISMOOR STAR ATTRACTION Mrs Jacqueline Vamvoukakis 0 0 38.3 8 3 E 0 E AR
E REENASCREENA ZIP Ms Zoe Koerber 0 0 29.8 E 0 E
E R3 ATHENA III Mrs Nicola Morrison 0 0 36 0 0 E 0 E R3
E AR UNNAMED (802974) Miss sarah fliege 0 0 30.5 0 0 E 40 E AR
E R3 LA BASS Miss Aimee Bickley 0 0 31 4 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 FABRIANA 1 Miss Harriet Christophers 0 0 41.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 POLLY GORTEEN Miss Becky Birt-mitchell 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
E GORTMORE GIGGIDEE GOO Miss Lola Phillips 0 0 37.5 4 0 E 44.8 E
E R3 MR BUZZ Mrs Marie Webber 0 0 29 8 10 E 0 E R3
R NEVADA BAY Mrs Hannah Lord 0 0 27.5 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
2 KNIGHTSBRIDGE JOE Mrs Karen Franklin 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 0 31.80
3 ZELAH LS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 3.6 34.10
4 RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 5.6 34.10
5 EYREBROOK THUMBERLINE Mr Lukke Morris 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 CAPTAIN CORLEA Miss Victoria Tar 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
7 CHEVALIAN SPRINT Ms Becci Green 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
8 STARDUST Miss Anna Hoskins 0 0 30.3 8 0 0 0 38.30
9 COPPER IX Miss Emily Thorpe 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 4 39.30
10 HUNTSMAN.COM Miss Rachael Watson 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 13.2 40.00
11 WINTON BUDDIG Mr Cody Smith 0 0 38 4 0 0 3.2 45.20
12 SCREW LOOSE Miss Sophie Hide 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 6.8 45.30
13 ROCKISLAND CASSTEL PETE Miss Niamh Lee 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 21.2 53.70
14 KILRONAN BEAUTY Miss Alice Wharton 0 0 28.8 0 0 20 9.2 58.00
15 BARONS BEST Miss Bethany Witton 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 9.6 63.40
16 FAIRFIELD SPOTTY Miss Katy Burnell 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 27.2 63.50
17 CAPPUCCINO IV Miss Laura Symons 0 0 27.8 0 0 20 17.2 65.00
18 WITCHCOMBE ZIGGY Miss Robin Bamford 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 14.4 71.90
19 WELLPARK HAWK Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 34 4 0 20 16.8 74.80
20 DELFT Mrs Henrietta Ireland 0 0 34 8 3 60 29.6 134.60
21 MOLLY Miss Lamorna Wood 0 0 35.8 0 0 80 38.8 154.60
R PHOENIX Miss Rebecca Emmett 0 0 36.3 0 5 R 0 R
W GUNDAHAR Miss Jasmine Sleeman 0 0 W W
R COMADOIR Miss Jennifer Fleming 0 0 35.3 4 0 R 0 R
E RIVERSIDESSUPREMEECLIPSE Mr Daren Commins 0 0 25.5 0 0 E 4 E
E R3 TURN IT UP CHARLIE Miss Alexandra Tarrant 0 0 32 8 0 E 0 E R3
W DIPLOMATS GIFT Mrs Selena Mollard 0 0 39.5 4 0 W 0 W
E CRUISE MARKET PHOENIX Miss Kimberley Upcott 0 0 39.3 E 0 E
W TRULY BELIEVE Mrs Michelle Whatley 0 0 W W
E R3 BLACK GOLD DAMSON Miss Beth Taylor 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.42
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 23.00
2 JUPILER Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 SPARHANGER VELVET Miss Elizabeth Andrews 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 EMERALD LAD II Miss Lauren Greaves 0 5 25.3 0 0 0 4 29.30
5 ST MAWGAN VALETTA Miss Emma Adams 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 FLORRIE II Miss Amber Williams 0 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 THE LATECOMER Miss Abigail Baker 0 2 28.3 4 0 0 0 32.30
8 OVER THE MOON VIII Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 SPRINGTIME SUN Miss Bethany Cork 0 1 28 0 0 0 4.8 32.80
10 SANDMAN V Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
11 MACS JOY Miss Molly Adams 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 0 33.80
12 WINGARDIUM LEVIOSA Miss Beth Norrish 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 6 37.30
14 GREATHILL SAHARA Mrs Dani Wills 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 2 37.50
15 WOODLANDS JESTER Mrs Karen Cowling 0 0 28.3 8 0 0 2.4 38.70
16 MISS POLLY PORLOE Miss Felicity Charlesworth 0 0 32.3 12 0 0 0 44.30
17 CAHERLISTRANE SNOW DROP Miss Nell Reckitt 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 5.6 45.40
18 CLAREMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Ellena Reece 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 9.2 48.70
19 NASEBY Miss Naomi Round 0 0 26.3 4 0 20 0 50.30
20 K Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 26.3 4 0 20 0 50.30
21 SOS UNICORN Miss Harriet Hayley 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 0 53.50
22 KINGS FLAME OF FIRE Ms Gemma Slaney 0 0 30.8 0 0 20 2.8 53.60
23 THE BOMBER JACKSON Miss Eleanor Francis 0 0 34 12 0 0 17.6 63.60
24 MAGICAL LEGEND Miss Harriet Foale 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 11.6 63.90
25 SONG IN MY HEART Miss Emma James 0 0 29.3 4 0 20 21.2 74.50
26 LANTIC LAD Miss Freya Donaghy 0 0 36 20 1 20 0.4 77.40
27 HURRICANE V Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 33 8 3 20 16 80.00
E DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr David Darby 0 0 29 E 0 E
W FOR EVER Mr Thomas Lees 0 0 30.8 8 0 W 0 W
E R3 MIDNIGHT SHYLOCK Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 29.5 8 0 E 0 E R3
W NIBELEY TOP TIAMI Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 27.3 20 2 W 0 W
W BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Lottie Adams 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.42
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STUART Z Mr Scott Welsby 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 SAMBUCCA Miss Sadie Pearce 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
3 CALL ME DIVINE Miss Emily Dunstan 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 HOLLY XVI Mrs Sharon Routley 0 5 27 4 0 0 0 31.00
5 CUTTON TUCK Mrs Holly Forty 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 ZEPHIR Mrs Paula Stone 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
7 GLASSON ROSE Mrs Sofia Williams 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
9 JIMMY RIDDLE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
10 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
11 SNOWEY III Miss Claire Venner 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
12 CSF NIDGE Miss Torie Sleep 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
13 DEES SPELLBINDER Miss Katie Heal 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
14 QUINNIES FAERIE TALE Miss Katie Thomas 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 5.6 42.90
15 COOGA BRIGADE Miss Julie Richardson 0 0 32.3 16 0 0 0 48.30
16 BEREFORD MAGIC Mrs Pippa Colton-Taylor 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 14.8 49.60
17 KING HARRY Miss Eloise Lawrence 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 4.4 55.90
18 LILY Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 28 8 0 20 0 56.00
19 PEACEFUL PHENOMENA Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 16.8 57.30
20 INISBRI MAURICK Miss Jo Boggon 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 8.8 58.30
21 ELINA ST Miss Michelle Harris 0 0 28.8 4 0 20 10.4 63.20
22 ZIA'S ZAVITAS Mrs. Helen Buckland 0 0 33 4 0 20 9.6 66.60
23 EMBLA RICHMOND Mrs Clare Moules 0 0 31.8 8 8 0 19.2 67.00
24 HELLS BELLS II Miss Sorrel Penman 0 0 32 12 19 0 4.4 67.40
25 WHAT A WONDER Mr Harry Robinson 0 0 33 0 0 40 3.2 76.20
26 ESKER PLAYBOY Mr Scott Welsby 0 0 30.5 8 10 20 11.6 80.10
27 KING JIMMY Miss Tegenn Greenaway 0 0 31.5 12 36 0 10 89.50
28 HONDURAS Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 26.8 0 0 60 3.2 90.00
W DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 W W
R LET’S JUS’ PRETEND Miss Isobel Davies 0 0 31.8 0 0 R 0 R
E AR WELLPARK MERLIN Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 33 0 0 E 0 E AR
W SHAMANOVA Mrs Belinda Howells 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.42
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PIPPIN TITANIA Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 8 29 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
2 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 THE KINGS WARRIOR Miss Sarah Stokes 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 2.8 32.60
4 JACK OF DIAMONDS IX Miss Harriet Franklin 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 IGOUGO Miss Fiona Rawle 0 4 30.8 4 0 0 0 34.80
6 PONTOON SKY LARK Mrs Kelly Roe 0 3 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 MR SPIRITUS Miss Fiona Wedden 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 36.30
8 SUPA NOVA Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
9 BLACKWOODLANDS QUAIL Miss Zoe Davies 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 37.30
10 BALLYKNOCK KATE Mrs Sarah Wharton 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 3.2 37.70
11 WALTER VIII Mrs Kirsty Dunkin 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 4.8 39.10
12 BANKSY III Mrs Tina Wallace 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 0.4 39.70
13 TREVADLOCK JUBILEE BLUE Miss Poppy Stiles 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 2.4 39.70
14 KILCLOGHER DAWSON Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
15 MR SMARTIE PANTS III Miss Harriet Blair 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 2.8 45.30
16 CHINI CON LONDIA F Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 30.5 0 2 0 15.2 47.70
17 BREAKFAST AT TIFFANYS Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 0.8 48.30
18 HELL OF A BOUNCE Miss Elsa Kent 0 0 38 4 0 0 7.2 49.20
19 RUBY Mr Jack Emmett 0 0 39.3 4 0 0 6.4 49.70
20 CHARLIE XXIII Mr Alex Brimblecombe 0 0 35 8 7 0 0 50.00
21 CANTE JONDO ROCIO Miss Rebecca Reid 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 2.4 52.70
22 LEYROY BROWN MAN ABOUT TOWN Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 52.80
23 BRENDONHILL STARLET Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 29 4 0 20 0 53.00
24 LORDICK DANCE Miss Aimee Bickley 0 0 27.8 0 0 20 6 53.80
25 SAM Miss Zoe Boyles 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 1.6 53.90
26 RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Ella-louise Venning 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 28.8 57.30
27 NIAMHIES LAD Miss Sophie Rowcliffe 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 14 57.50
28 CRIMSON GOLD Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 27.5 0 0 20 25.2 72.70
29 ATTRACTION II Mrs Sammi Stapleton 0 0 36.8 8 13 40 18.8 116.60
R DUNBEGGAN COEVERS DIAMOND Mrs Leanne Gibbs 0 0 27.5 4 0 R 0 R
W WHAT HAPPENED Miss Arabella Brooking 0 0 W W
E AR WALKABOUT III Mrs Helen Dunning 0 0 34 16 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.42
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 WOODLANDS SILVER CLOUD Mrs Karen Cowling 0 7 25 0 0 0 2.4 27.40
3 GALANDO Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 DIADOCTRA Miss Isabella Brent 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 GREDINGTON ACROBAT Mrs Sarah Royal 0 3 29.3 0 0 0 0.4 29.70
7 HISINA Miss Freya Jones 0 2 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 THE RUSSIAN ROULETTE Mrs Emma Beckerleg 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 DUGGAN’S HERO Miss Carolyn Richards 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
10 RHOSWAUN PROFESSIONAL Miss Phoebe Banbury 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 2.8 39.10
11 HER NAME IS LOLA Dr Emma Farrar 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 3.6 39.90
12 UPDOWN DAI Miss Megan Tucker 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
13 JOANNE PARK Mrs Clare Ley 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 40.30
14 HSSH ADIEMUS Miss Emma Lewis 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 1.2 40.70
15 ANNAGH ROSE Miss Jo Lowe 0 0 29.8 12 0 0 1.6 43.40
16 ACAPELLA LUX Miss Leia Massey 0 0 38 4 0 0 1.6 43.60
17 TIGER IMAGE Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 4.8 43.60
18 MEGAN'S BOY Miss Aimee Curnow 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 0 45.50
19 DANI Mr Harry Page 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 0 45.50
20 JEMIMA J RAY Mrs Liberty Turnbull 0 0 36.3 4 2 0 7.2 49.50
21 DELGINI Miss Leonie Willett 0 1 50.5 0 0 0 0 50.50
22 SIROCCO BOY Mr Mike Old 0 0 33.8 8 0 20 3.6 65.40
23 POWER DRIVE Ms Natalie Hermer 0 0 28.3 12 20 0 6.8 67.10
24 KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 31.5 4 0 80 20.4 135.90
HC KINGS RANSOM III Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 8.4 46.90
HC MASTER TUCK Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 27.3 12 0 0 4 43.30
W CASSIS Miss Bex Vinton 0 0 38 W 0 W
R MADDAFORD COPERNICUS Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 0 34.8 4 0 R 0 R
E RF CUTTON HOT STUFF Miss Demelza Runnalls 0 0 36.3 0 0 E 0 E RF
R EL CYD III Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 31 4 1 R 0 R
E AR ONEIDA ROYALE Miss Abi Grant 0 0 34.3 8 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 GOODLANDS MELODY Miss Neha Walker 0 0 25.5 8 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.42
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLASKER BASCO CLOVER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 8 22.8 0 0 0 0 22.80
2 FEMME FATALE SIJGJE Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 7 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
3 SET ALIGHT Miss Althea Bleekman 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 BANDARLA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 CREEVAGHSTABLES KINGCOCO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 FLS ZAFFERANO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 1 28 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
7 OTTER Miss Katherine Dunn 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
8 WISBEACH RIVER DEEP Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
9 GURRAUN SUMMER Miss Layla Felgate 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 JIM JAM Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
11 ROBBIN DIAMONDS Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Rowe 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
12 WINCHESTER Miss Olivia Morgan 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
13 REDPATH RHYME Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
14 BORIS XI Mrs Kate Darby 0 0 31 8 0 0 0.4 39.40
15 STORM JACK Miss Amy Stewart 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 15.2 45.00
16 ALCODATO Miss Alex Mobbs 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 5.2 47.50
17 NEXUS PRINCE Miss Sophie Lee 0 0 30 0 0 20 0 50.00
18 HUCKLE Miss Emily Bailey 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 7.2 55.70
W BALLYANTICS Miss Charlotte East 0 0 W W
R LOOK OUT TIGER Miss Fenella Pinney 0 0 33.3 12 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAFIBA Mr Fred Powell 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 5 0 33.5 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
3 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 4 0 27.3 8 0 0 0 35.30
4 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 3 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
5 AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 2 0 26.5 4 0 0 8.4 38.90
6 DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 11.2 43.50
7 HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Mr Rupert Batting 1 0 32.8 4 3 0 4 43.80
8 ICONIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 2.8 44.10
9 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Ellie Fredericks 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 10 44.80
10 FUNNY GUY Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 31 8 0 0 6.8 45.80
11 KLAAS-JAN B Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 30 4 0 0 12.8 46.80
12 CUDORA P Mrs. Sophie Vicary 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 10.8 47.30
13 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 33 4 0 0 12 49.00
14 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 36 4 0 0 10.8 50.80
15 OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 27 4 8 0 12.8 51.80
16 BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 28 8 0 0 20 56.00
17 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 29.8 16 0 0 12.8 58.60
18 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 32 8 4 0 16.8 60.80
19 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 33.3 12 3 0 15.2 63.50
20 DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 27.2 63.70
21 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 36 8 1 0 19.6 64.60
22 MGH JESSICA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 16 69.30
23 CALTRA FLYING POWER Miss Lucy Steven 0 0 31.5 8 0 20 18 77.50
24 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 34.8 4 0 20 25.2 84.00
25 HAYESTOWN HENRY Miss Chloe Gardner-milne 0 0 35 12 13 0 25.6 85.60
26 DI SORRANO Miss Hollie Sprague 0 0 33 16 39 0 15.6 103.60
27 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 33.8 16 0 40 36 125.80
HC TRIPLE CHANCE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 13.6 51.90
HC CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 16 42.30
HC SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 0 0 29 0 0 0 18 47.00
HC COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 10 45.30
HC HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 14.8 40.60
HC MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 33.8 4 5 R 0 42.80
HC TIR NA NOG SHADOW Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 0 0 24 12 0 0 0 36.00
E AR BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 26.8 8 0 E 0 E AR
R KEC ALOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Rachael Corry 0 0 35.8 R 0 R
W MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 W W
W LUCY SPARKLES Miss Emily Williams 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 6 0 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
2 SPRING MORNING Mr Tom McEwen 5 0 27.3 4 0 0 1.2 32.50
3 HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 4 0 27.8 0 0 0 5.2 33.00
4 WESTWICK REBEL Mr Fred Powell 3 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 2 0 29 0 0 0 4.8 33.80
6 COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 1 0 26.5 4 0 0 4 34.50
7 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 TEMPORADA Miss Bella Innes Ker 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 8 36.50
9 A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 31 4 0 0 2 37.00
10 COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 31 4 0 0 2.8 37.80
11 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 3.2 38.00
12 SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Dani Evans 0 0 28 4 0 0 6 38.00
13 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Emilia Barry 0 0 28 8 0 0 4 40.00
14 RIENROE ADARE ACROBAT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 27 8 0 0 5.2 40.20
15 DILIGENCE Z Mr Adrian Whiteway 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 7.2 42.00
16 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 32 8 0 0 3.6 43.60
17 KILTOWN DREAMER Miss Rachel Brown 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 1.6 45.10
18 TOBY O TULLY Miss Suzy Berry 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 6 46.50
19 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 0 38.3 0 2 0 8.4 48.70
20 LUNA ECLIPSE Miss Libby Seed 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 12.8 50.30
21 POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 40 0 0 0 11.6 51.60
22 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 11.6 53.40
23 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 29 8 0 0 18 55.00
24 PENGRAFEN Miss Chloe Rabin 0 0 27.3 12 11 0 6.8 57.10
25 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 32.8 0 10 0 15.2 58.00
26 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Torie Sleep 0 0 28.3 0 0 20 10.4 58.70
27 DRUMKEERAN JET Miss Hannah Kidner 0 0 37 8 8 0 14.8 67.80
28 ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 34.8 20 0 0 20.8 75.60
29 ALMOQATEL Miss Heidi Stevens 0 0 37.3 16 11 0 13.6 77.90
HC CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Miss Katie Hancock 0 0 30.3 8 16 0 18.4 72.70
HC RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 2.4 33.90
HC CLIFTON SIGNATURE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 30 8 0 W 0 38.00
R GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 24.8 8 0 R 0 R
W NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 30.3 0 3 W 0 W
R FAIRWAYS FINALE Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 0 41.5 R 0 R
W TOOME CARRICK DIAMOND Mr James Shaw 0 0 39.5 W 0 W
E R3 LLANBERIS GLACIER Miss Caitlin Moffatt 0 0 35 4 0 E 0 E R3
W PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 32.8 W 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded