Results
Event name: LAUNCESTON (2) *NEW* Date: Sep 8 2019 Location: St Leonards Equestrian Centre, Launceston, Polson, Cornwall, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
10 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.90
11 WALTER VIII Mrs Kirsty Dunkin 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.20
12 TALLULAH IX Mrs Julie Watts 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 41.10
13 OAKLYVAILE GOLDEN BOY Miss Romy Fryer 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.00
14 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 42.20
15 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Althea Bleekman 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.40
16 NORTHCOUNTRY LADY TABITHA Miss Holly Rees 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 46.00
17 GOLDWING Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 57.30
18 JIVE MASTER Miss Paige Smart 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 62.60
19 ADVENT Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 28.4 62.90
2 MOONLIGHT VI Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Miss Jo May 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 38 68.50
21 GRANTSTOWN CLARA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 70.80
22 ALLEN’S EVOLUTION Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 83.70
23 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 30 0 0 8 13 20 12.8 83.80
24 FRECKLETON MATTINA Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 3 20 16.4 90.70
25 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 60 14.8 110.80
3 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
4 MISS VELVET BROWN Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 10 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 MY CORNISH PRINCESS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 8 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
6 MULFRA Mrs Sara Penter 0 6 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
7 MAYFAYRE LADY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
8 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
9 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Henry Clist 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.80
E COOLAVIN OBSESSION Miss Alice Derryman 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E
E AR CALL ME DIVINE Miss Emily Dunstan 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC GOLD FLUSH Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 HC
HC AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 HC
R BALLYCRINNIGAN ROCK Miss Catriona Goodman-jones 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R
W IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 BLACKWOODLANDS QUAIL Miss Isobel Davies 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
11 LANGALLER HUNTERS MOON Mrs. Emily Meza-Bradford 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.50
12 NBS PREMIER BLING Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 37.20
13 CHYTAN INDIE Miss Jess Robson 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
14 KILLYCLOGHAN NATALIA Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.60
15 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
16 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Emily Williams 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 41.40
17 JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Miss Althea Bleekman 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 41.50
18 COURTANES POSH BIRD Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 47.20
19 IN A MINUTE Miss Phillipa Selwood 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 48.20
2 LANGALLER POLZEATH Mrs Polly Walker 0 14 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 26.10
20 CRUISE BREAKER Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.60
21 LEACOURT DIAMOND TOUCH Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 52.40
22 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 55.90
23 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 60.90
24 MGH JESSICA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 30.8 80.60
25 HAZIRA Mr Scott Welsby 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 41.2 91.70
3 PENWIND ULYSSA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 RIVERA Mrs Helen Marsh 0 10 21 0 0 4 0 0 2 27.00
5 RISING SUN LADY Miss Sarah-jane Brown 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
6 ALMOQATEL Miss Heidi Stevens 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
7 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
8 STORMHILL COMET Miss Elizabeth Allsop 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 32.20
9 LORDICK DANCE Miss Aimee Bickley 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.40
E R3 ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC PONGO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 HC
R DJANGO'S TIME Miss Julie Clement 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 R R
W WELL DESERVED Mrs Sarah Davey 0 0 W 0 0 W
W LAURA MAY Miss Nina Ball 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE100Ou18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUTTON BENTLEY Miss Ellie Clist 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 CENTYFIELD CZAIA Miss Alaya Arden 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 40 34.8 110.60
2 LANGARTH DILYS Mr William Hoddinott 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
3 SAMSON Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 12 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.70
4 DRUMKEERAN JET Miss Hannah Kidner 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.10
5 SEA BREEZE VIII Miss Lara Clarkson 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 41.60
6 TOOME CARRICK DIAMOND Mr James Shaw 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.10
7 MONARCHS LITTLE IMP Miss Georgia Glendining 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 46.10
8 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 30 0 0 4 5 0 10.4 49.40
9 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 12 63.80
E EMPEROR RYAN Miss Charlotte Jordan 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E
R COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Ella-louise Venning 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 COOSAN GREY Miss Rachel Brown 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
11 KNIGHTSBRIDGE JOE Mrs Karen Franklin 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
12 CAPTAIN CORLEA II Miss Victoria Tar 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 5 0 0 36.50
13 TRENAVEY SEOIDE Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
14 THE BOMBER JACKSON Miss Eleanor Francis 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.50
15 WOODLANDS JESTER Mrs Karen Cowling 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.40
16 SUE JACKSON Miss Charlotte Jackson 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
17 WISHING ON A SILVER STAR Miss Amelia Halley 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.30
18 ST LEONARDS FOREVER Miss Anwen Wall 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.60
19 STELLARELLO Miss Molly Clist 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 51.10
2 KILDERRY STAR Mrs Kerry Welsh 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 28.00
20 CATHERINE Miss Freya Richards 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 53.40
21 WILDFIRE DIXI Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.80
22 BROWNSCOMBE FIORUCCI Miss Dora Lengyel 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 53.80
23 NOBODYS FOOL Miss Maddie Beal 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 55.50
24 THE RUSSIAN ROULETTE Mrs Emma Beckerleg 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 2 56.00
25 WELLPARK MERLIN Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 4 56.80
26 CLONLARA GO WELL Miss Zoe Davies 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 60.20
27 RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 63.20
28 COOKWORTHY WADKIN Miss Steph Bennison 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 63.30
29 MOON DANCE Miss Kate Massey 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 67.90
3 ARDLONAN BENNY Mrs Lorna Cavalier White 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
30 ATTRACTION II Mrs Sammi Stapleton 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 68.70
31 JUST MY JULES Miss Alexandra Tarrant 0 0 30.8 0 0 20 11 40 6.4 108.20
4 MO CARA RUA Miss Anna Picknett 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.10
5 BASHFUL BOY Miss Leia Massey 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 BRENDONHILL STARLET Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 HARRY PARTRIDGE Miss Victoria Hamlyn-White 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 MGH AIRTIME Mr James Ford 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
9 REDDINA CHEEKY Miss Dee Phillips 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
E WOOTTONHEATH JET Miss Gabriella Sophie Albutt 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E
E AR WILLIAM Miss Maddie Longstaff 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 KILBOYNE CAPTAIN Miss Bethany Stephens 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 MOON SHADOW Miss Kate Poole 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 WHO SEZ Miss Siobhan Murphy 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 TZORA Miss Mollie Husbands 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 6 E E E R3
HC ROBBIN DIAMONDS Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
R FAIRFIELD SPOTTY Miss Katy Burnell 0 0 29 0 0 8 15 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPRINGTIME SUN Miss Bethany Cork 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 PONTOON SKY LARK Mrs Kelly Roe 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
11 KINGS COMPANION Miss Lauren Northway 0 1 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 34.40
12 MISTER MCGEE Mrs Fiona Dalton 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
13 DOE DEALIA Ms Verity Perry 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
14 QUAINTON TARANTINO Miss Charlotte Hoare 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
15 HARLYN CONNOR Mrs Kerryann Dunstan 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.10
16 CRIMSON GOLD Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.10
17 TREVADLOCK JUBILEE BLUE Miss Poppy Stiles 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
18 JUBILEE FANFAERE Miss Tatiana Brent 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.00
19 MISS MARTA Miss Phoebe Frost 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.60
2 DIPTFORD MORNING HAZE Miss Isabelle Geran 0 7 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 26.70
20 FRECKLETON MAYFLY Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
21 RED MONARCH Miss Honor Rowlands 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.70
22 HORGANS SWEET MELODY Mrs Michaela Doyle 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.70
23 CRIMSON DAWN Mrs. Melissa Heath 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.30
24 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 20 4 47.50
25 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 53.70
26 QUINCY JONES Miss Yssie Galvin 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 12 0 10 63.30
27 U SPEAK FOR ME Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 63.30
28 SOMETHINGORNOTHING Miss Rachel Ware 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 20 8 65.00
29 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 68.20
3 FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.80
30 EMERALD LAD II Miss Lauren Greaves 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 60 3.6 93.10
31 NPS FINESSE Miss Daisy Dunn 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 60 6.8 95.30
4 SAMBUCCA Miss Sadie Pearce 0 5 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.90
5 A SPLASH OF DIAMONDS Mr Mike Bulley 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 MONAGHANSTOWN EARL Miss Abigail Wyatt 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 LIDDIMORE ROCKET Mrs Natalie White 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 31.40
8 KELSTERS LIGHT Mrs Deborah Rusden 0 2 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 31.70
9 BALLYKNOCK KATE Mrs Sarah Wharton 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
E R3 DENNIS DIAMOND Ms Natalie Hermer 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R WILLY WONKER II Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE KINGS WARRIOR Miss Sarah Stokes 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 SISTER M Miss Sophie Deis-Horton 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
11 VINISAUROUS Ms Josie Mackenzie 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.20
12 ATHENA III Mrs Nicola Bywood 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
13 KINGS FLAME OF FIRE Ms Gemma Slaney 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.70
14 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 40.70
15 DOWHILLS REMEMBER ME Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 25.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 40.90
16 LUSIANA SPRITE Miss Samantha Simmons 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.10
17 WILBERRY Miss Lucy Squire 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 43.70
18 ROULLETTE Miss Zoe Congdon 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
19 CRESSELLY FRANK Miss Charlotte Ruddock 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 46.10
2 FOR EVER Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 7 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
20 NORTH ASTOR DUKE Mrs Mary Coe 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 4 48.00
21 FALENCIA Mr Conan Runnalls 0 1 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 48.70
22 SILVIA Miss Charlie Morrey 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 51.40
23 KUNG FU PANDA Miss Grace Ellis 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 51.90
24 HEBBENS EMMELY Miss Julie Richardson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 60.20
25 LILY Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 62.60
26 WELLPARK SHOWGIRL Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 72.20
27 FIRESTONE W Mrs Laura Keam 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 10 0 16.4 77.70
28 KILLCOMMON DIAMOND Miss Caitlin Fahey 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 40 15.6 90.10
3 LAIKALOT Miss Georgina Ewell 0 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.10
4 JACKPOT Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 5 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.80
5 SOUL MAN Miss Grace Boulton 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
6 HEARSAY TODAL Mr James Ford 0 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
7 JACK OF DIAMONDS IX Mrs Emily Wiegersma 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
8 FUEGOS SUPA NOVA Miss Hayley Matthews 0 2 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 PENSHANDA Mrs Nicky Palmer 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
E R3 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W UNNAMED XVIII Miss Tamara Egglestone 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90Ou18 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER KIZZY Miss Marcia Kennard 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 SOS UNICORN Miss Harriet Hayley 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
11 DINARTHALL BOB CAT Miss Felicity Cauchois 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.70
12 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.30
13 RUBEN III Miss Zinnia Olde 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
14 GRANITE CLOVER Miss Georgia Glendining 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 40.00
15 MACS JOY Miss Molly Adams 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 43.60
16 LIGHTNING OF CARROWKEEL Miss Lucy Owen 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 49.50
18 DADDY'S BOY Miss Cordelia Ashworth 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 32.8 92.30
19 KNOCK GLEN Mr Sam Morrison 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 14 40 19.2 125.70
2 RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 TANZANITE SILVER LINING Miss Amelia Struel 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.30
4 GOODLANDS MELODY Miss Neha Walker 0 5 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
5 DORETZSKY Miss Lolah Olde 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 CHARLIE XXIII Mr Alex Brimblecombe 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 NIBELEY TOP TIAMI Miss Clementine Crosthwaite Eyre 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 LOR RUADH’S GENTIAN Miss Bethany Reed 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
HC THE WAY IT IS (IRE) Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 60 33.6 HC
HC MASTER TUCK Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 7 R HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 6 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.00
10 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.60
11 ZANDICO Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.10
12 FAIRWAYS FINALE Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.60
13 WIDLAKE PRINCESS Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 49.10
14 URHAVINALAUGH Miss Sarah Blois 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 50.40
15 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 52.40
16 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 54.80
17 DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 57.00
18 SKYHIGH JUSTICE Mrs Charlotte Bailey 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 57.90
19 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 60.40
2 PRIMITIVE STAR II Miss Holly Wright 5 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.30
20 KIWI SP Mr Aaron Millar 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 26 62.50
21 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 62.70
22 HAYESTOWN HENRY Miss Chloe Gardner-milne 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 15.2 65.50
23 HALLMARK DS Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 20 24 74.80
24 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 76.70
25 MASTER BLUE DRAGONFLY Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 21.2 85.70
3 AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 4 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.50
4 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.90
5 DOLMEN DU CONCORDE Miss Sarah-jane Brown 2 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.70
6 BE GEMMA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 39.00
7 GOOD TIME GIRL III Miss Georgina Mitchell 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.00
8 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.20
9 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.60
HC MINACKS MAID Miss Holly Wright 0 0 28.3 0 0 E HC
HC GALOPIN B Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 HC
HC LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
W JANDINE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded