Results
Event name: LARKHILL Date: Apr 6-7 2019 Location: Larkhill Cross Country, Amesbury, Larkhill, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 0 16 19 0 0 4 0 0 0 23.00
10 ARABELLA PFB Mr James Stocker 0 4 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
10 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 0 4 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
12 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.30
13 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
14 SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
16 HIGH TECH J Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
17 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
18 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
19 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.10
2 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 14 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
21 SPRINGWELL BEN Miss Isobel Carlill 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
22 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.50
23 MONBEG DRUID Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.20
24 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
25 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.00
26 TOTAL MIRACLE Miss Coral Keen 0 0 25.3 0 0 16 0 0 6.8 48.10
27 UNCLE SNOW Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 50.70
28 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 51.90
29 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 53.70
3 COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 12 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
30 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 54.30
31 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 43.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 55.80
32 HARTHILL MADONNA Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 51.8 0 0 0 3 0 1.2 56.00
33 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 56.40
34 DANTEE VAN DE MOSKIFARM Mr James Avery 0 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 8 58.00
35 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 50.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 71.10
36 FIREBALL III Miss Laura Collett 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 72.10
37 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 20 24.4 74.70
4 GREENFORT GORGEOUS GEORGE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 10 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.10
5 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.30
8 GINO GINGERINO Mr Tim Price 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
9 RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
E UR CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR KNOCKENPOWER RORY Miss Helen Pavey 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Kylie Roddy 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 OSH DOUGIE Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
11 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 MICKS DILEMMA Miss Alicia Hawker 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
13 LUDO V Miss Lara Jay 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
14 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
15 CENTURIAN BAY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.40
16 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.50
17 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
18 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.50
19 ORIGI VD MOLENBEEMDEN Mrs Selina Milnes 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
2 COOL REIGN Mr Rafael Losano 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
21 STARDOM Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
22 COOGA BRIGADE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.00
23 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.10
24 CORGARY VOLTAIRE Miss Isobel Carlill 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.30
25 COBRA CAVALIER Miss Emma Darch 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.70
26 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Grace Clark 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
27 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Coral Keen 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.50
28 HIHO MAGNUM OPUS Mr Fred Ransford 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
29 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
3 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
30 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.50
31 CAPTAIN FUTURE II Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 47.80
32 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 49.50
33 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 50.40
34 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 58.30
35 WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 60.70
36 IN THE BUBBLES Mr James Avery 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 11.6 63.10
37 HSH HIGH HOPES Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 12 72.00
4 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 10 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
5 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 LEMON TWIST Mrs Deborah Rusden 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
7 ELECTORAL ROLE Ellie Clark 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
8 IRIANA PFB Miss Flora Harris 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
E UR KINGS CHRYSTAL MAZE Mr Ross Giessler 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
R OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Mrs Liz Gopal 0 0 37 0 0 8 17 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIARANA DH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 16 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 LISACARRA STAR Miss Penny Saunders 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
11 BRIGHT VENTURE Mrs Lucy Simson 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
12 PHOENIX 500 Dr Sophie C Royall 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 33.70
13 FLEUR 55 Miss Imogen Porter-wright 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
14 CHANSON DU VILLAGE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
15 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
16 WILCO Mr David Britnell 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
17 KITALPHA Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
18 BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
19 R BOYCIE Miss Janet Harrison 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 2 0 4.4 37.90
2 COOLEY COUNTDOWN Mrs Sammi Birch 0 14 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 22.90
20 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 31 0 0 4 4 0 0 39.00
21 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
22 WISPA LIGHT Miss Ellen Saunders 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
23 THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 42.40
24 BUCK OR TWO Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.40
25 C RALF Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.00
26 PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 44.40
27 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 0 20.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 45.70
28 WHIPCORD Miss Melissa Cooper 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 46.00
29 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 54.20
3 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 12 23 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 23.80
30 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 57.40
31 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 52.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 57.50
32 C Q S BASSANIO Miss Abby Mcgrath 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 61.50
33 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 63.80
34 TWILIGHT II Miss Abigail Boynes-butler 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 68.60
4 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 10 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
5 BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
6 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 6 21.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.80
7 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
E RAFNAE Miss Zoe Etherington 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 29 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 RIDGEFIELD TALLISMAN Miss Izzy Shepherd 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Harriet Waldron 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FREE AS AIR II Miss Angela Sumner 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 HIPP DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
11 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
12 DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
13 LADY SKYLARK Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 35.50
14 FARINKO NIEUWMOED Miss Florrie Dyer 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
15 BENJAMIN BRITTEN Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
16 MASTER BLUE DRAGONFLY Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
17 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
18 ZEITGEIST II M2S Miss Rachel Hatherell 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
19 UNFINISHED BUSINESS II Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
2 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 14 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
20 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
21 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
22 CAILINS BLACK RUE Miss Line Andresen 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.70
23 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
24 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.20
25 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
26 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
27 MR SPIRITUS Miss Fiona Wedden 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 43.30
28 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.50
29 MX CRUISE CONTROL Miss Emma Humfrey 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
3 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 12 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
30 O FON REBECCA Miss Glea Laanisto 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
31 MASTER GEORGE IV Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 31 0 0 16 0 0 0.8 47.80
32 TROUBLELAND Miss Victoria Hawkings 0 0 25.8 0 0 16 11 0 0 52.80
33 CHILLI OCEAN Ms Sue Barr 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 54.70
34 MBF SWAGGER Miss Helen West 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 58.50
35 SAN DANCING HIT Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 67.70
36 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 68.60
37 CAPTAIN BALU II Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 29.2 80.00
4 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 QUICK DECISION III Miss Kylie Roddy 0 6 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 31.50
7 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 4 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.80
9 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
HC COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
HC ARTISTIC AFFAERE Mrs Rebecca Dobson 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OPIUM MILL Miss Kylie Roddy 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 SECRET NIGHT Adam Short 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
11 GARFORD BIG IDEA Miss Bea Coward 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
12 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
13 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
14 SOMERVILLE PERUGINA Mr Alex Lee-simpson 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
15 THE ROYAL DANCER Mr Peter Hayden 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
15 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Danielle Frost 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
17 ROYAL CONQUEST Mr David Doel 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.00
18 TOO BE SURE Mr Connor Moloney 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
19 FUTURE CADENCE Miss Becca May 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
2 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 JUMBOS STAR Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
21 HINDOCTRO Miss Amanda Taylor 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
22 HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
23 JOYRIDE II Mrs. Naomi Scala 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
24 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Lily Nicholson 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
25 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.10
26 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
27 TAJOEM P Miss Amy Giraudet 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
28 TARMAC ADAM Miss Katie Willman 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
29 TODBURN TELL TALE Miss Anna Jackson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
3 SAFRAN D ARGONNE Mr Maxence Lux 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.20
31 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
32 FELIX B Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.40
33 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 46.40
34 SAPPHIRE Miss Hannah Mattia 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 47.50
35 BALLYCRINNIGAN ROCK Miss Catriona Goodman-jones 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 58.00
36 PATCHWOOD MONTELLA Mr Jack Church 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 60 5.6 101.90
4 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 10 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
5 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Aimee Stunt 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
6 HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
7 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 4 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.50
8 COCHISE II Miss Kate Honey 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
9 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
E UR HALONA A SPRIG Miss Anna Tapner 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R EARLY MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 R R R
R GORTMORE TOMMY T Ned Pleydell-Bouviere 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R R
R SIMON PORLOE Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W HALLMARK DS Mr Freddie Scala 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 12 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COLTSTOWN GLIDER Miss Emma Sutton 0 8 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.00
10 TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Miss Bella Stevens 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.40
11 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.60
12 GRANTSTOWN PRINCE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 1 0 4.8 41.60
13 SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
14 JUMPING JEFF Miss Harriet Martin 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 44.80
15 FAIRWAYS FINALE Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
16 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 45.30
17 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 46.50
18 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Daisy Laing 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 46.70
19 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 46.80
2 RATHCLINE DUN SHADOW Holly Farr 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 48.50
21 SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.00
22 THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.30
23 MOYLAW PATCHEEN Mrs Julie M Wright 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 54.60
24 SUNFIELD ELSPETH Mr Alexander Chapman 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.50
25 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 63.30
26 PERTHOLEY CELTI CHARMER Ms Sasha Williams 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 20 6 74.30
27 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 78.60
28 KILCOLGAN CHAMP Miss Maddie Moxey 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 60 6.8 104.80
29 BRIDGET Miss Elizabeth English 0 0 46 0 0 8 0 20 102 176.00
3 MY BAY GIRL Mrs Sally-Anne Miller 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 LODOR CARL Dr Katie Mathias 0 5 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.40
5 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 3 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
7 UCS SHEFFIELD Miss Jess Parson 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
8 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 2 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
9 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 2 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
E SALLAGHAN PRIDE Miss Annabel Lewis 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR LEOMIRO Miss Tila Winstone 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR GIBRALTAR Mr Steven Lawrence 0 0 43 0 0 4 8 E E E AR
E R3 KILLINICK DANCER Miss Elizabeth Northcote 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC ROCKCHAPEL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC STELLOR PANAMERA Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 HC
R FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIANA Mrs Diana Burgess 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 WOADHILL CONCKA Miss Pippa Taylor 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
11 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 GLENDUFF LAD Mr Stuart Nie 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
13 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Phoebe Dowse 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.10
14 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.90
15 EMERALD CARA Mrs Sarah Curtis 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.80
16 UNNAMED II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.90
17 GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.10
18 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.20
19 DANGER MOUSE Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 46.50
2 MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Miss Isabelle Bradford 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 THE RITZ Dr Ruth Evans 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 4 55.00
21 PARKMORE GUS Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.30
22 SLIGO DOT COM Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 59.10
23 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Dr Alexander Bush 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 2 59.50
24 DARCEY TRUFFLE Mrs. Laura Sharpe 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 61.30
25 KILLOSSERY KENETIC Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 40 8.4 85.90
26 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 60 0 93.30
27 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 60 4 98.30
28 LOOK BEFORE YOU LEAP Miss Sophie Anderson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 60 4 101.80
3 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 5 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
5 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
6 CARRICK FINEST Mr Ben Newman 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 RAMERA Miss Zara Schroter 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 BRAVEHEART VIII Miss Samantha Stockley 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
9 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
E TEGARNO Miss Megan Close 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 THE HOLYMAN Miss Jasmine Reeves 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 TAURMORE FEAR BUI Miss Vivien Pearson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODLINE LADY Ms Deborah Fisher 0 8 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.00
10 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
11 MISTER MAVERICK Mrs Fiona Fischer 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.90
12 KILTULLA LAD Miss Pippa Roome 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.30
13 LAINE PYE Miss Millie Wakeham 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
14 SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Miss Lisa Baker 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 36.60
15 DAINAMYTH Miss Jodie Delbridge 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
16 AMORUSO Yaneke Zara Davey 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
17 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
18 ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Elliott 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.40
19 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.20
2 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 7 20.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 22.30
20 BUNAUN Miss Taryn Langley 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.00
21 WHATNOT III Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.50
22 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 47.40
23 RAFFITI Miss Katie Carss 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 47.80
24 APRILLOVE TM Miss Sian Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 2 54.30
25 FOLLIE DE LASSUS Miss Jodie Bruce 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 2 58.50
26 DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 59.20
27 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 35 0 0 16 3 0 11.2 65.20
28 DUNNE SURPRISE Miss Ellie Warham 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 0 0 13.2 67.00
29 FITCHETS MOUNT PATRICK Miss Saffron Waterworth 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 67.20
3 BLACKTHORN PLOVER Mrs Nicola Cox 0 6 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 26.90
30 LYRICAL GENIUS Miss Isabelle Bagley 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 67.80
31 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 60 0 95.50
32 OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 60 0 105.80
33 BAY NORTH Mrs Gilly Reid 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 80 10.8 129.30
4 WAYLAND TIMBERRY Miss Sophie Albery 0 5 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 WESTWOOD Hannah Berryman 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 GRANITE CLOVER Miss Georgia Glendining 0 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 BALLYDEELY DIAMOND BOY Miss Georgie Fisk 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.30
8 MILTONHILL METOO Mrs Daisy Laing 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.10
9 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
E R3 WHOS OTTO Mrs Mel Way 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FOXFOLLY JOVIAL DARCO Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 RUSTY CRUISE Mrs Rebecca Newsom 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
11 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
12 ROCK AND ROLL CAPTAIN Miss Aggie Waldron 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
13 CREEVAGH SAM Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
14 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.20
15 DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.80
16 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.30
17 ALMEDAWAR Miss Abigail Robbins 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
18 HEADLEYS DYNAMITE Mr Martin Mullins 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.60
19 TAKE TWO II Miss April Dawe 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
2 FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 ESTEMEYA Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 2 0 0 51.30
21 BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 56.60
22 HOLIDAY Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 44 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 57.60
23 ARCTURUS PUMBA Ms Leanne George 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.50
24 DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 63.20
25 BRULEE Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 69.50
26 MIDNIGHT COWBOY Miss Harriet Ashbridge 0 0 50.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 70.50
27 DISSINGTON VIEW Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 60 4.8 106.60
3 RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 ANNANDALE IDRIS Miss Kate Raynor 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 DAVE II Miss Molly Rattue 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
6 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 BOOGIE WOOGIE MV Miss Nathalie George 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
9 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
E AR HISINA Miss Freya Jones 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Mr Tristan Ingram 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
R HORGANS MOET Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
R APPOLLO STAR Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R FRECKLETON MAYFLY Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 0 39 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE90Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 CARROWMORE GEMSTONE Miss Lara Marsh 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.70
11 BLEANNAGLOOSANIMO Mrs Tasha Smith 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
12 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
13 MY FRIEND JACKSON Mrs Zoe Voorspuy 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.00
14 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
15 SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 1 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 45.30
16 CASTLESIDE WAYLON Miss Victoria Webbon 0 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 47.80
17 DATHUIL MAJOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
18 KILKERN LUX Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 48.50
19 COVE GEORGE Miss Maddy Bullock 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 49.80
2 AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 7 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
20 FAME III Ms Charlotte Lanz 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 50.10
21 ALINDAFEE W Mrs. Sophie Elsley 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 50.60
22 ULTIMATE RISK Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 51.60
23 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.50
24 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Hannah Mcleish 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.30
25 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 1 20 4.8 57.60
26 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.30
27 INCERIO CD Miss Karus Robinson 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 61.80
28 HANNA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 62.60
29 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Zoe Taylor-Jones 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 63.10
3 ERIKA LOUVO Miss Tiana Coudray 0 6 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
30 JILL Miss Dani Evans 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 63.20
31 TULLIBARDS BOOM THE GROOM Miss Charlotte Manton 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 68.50
32 CLADDAGH DOUGIE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 69.90
33 PIGBUSH TRICKY Miss Skye Kay 0 0 58 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 70.40
4 HILLDOWN HARLEY Miss Georgina Hambly 0 5 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.20
5 PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Miss Bethany Scott 0 4 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.50
6 KILLAUGHEY BELLE Miss Meg Stratton 0 3 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 34.10
7 TOP BILLING Miss Bella Balian 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
8 BREDERO Miss Ciara Bennett 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
9 ROXANNE VIII Miss Hayley Jane Vincent 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.70
E R3 VIVA D OK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 CHIEF TENAYA Mr Iain Greer 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR MARQUISE Miss Freya Snelgrove-Brown 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 8 E E E UR
R ANSGAAR Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 51.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAMILTON III Mrs Fiona Kashel 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 TREBOR Miss Rebecca Howard 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
11 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
12 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
13 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.20
14 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.80
15 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.80
16 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.30
17 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 43.40
18 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 2 43.80
19 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 7 0 0.4 45.90
2 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
20 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.10
21 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.80
22 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 48.80
23 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 50.80
24 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 18 51.00
25 STELLA DU BIOLAY Miss Olivia Lecat 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 58.10
26 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 12 60.00
27 BIG TIME CAVALIER Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 12 65.00
28 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 70.50
29 FERNHILL CANDY ROYAL Mrs Kitty King 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 70.60
3 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 4 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
30 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 71.20
31 CLONSHIRE REWARD Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 71.80
32 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 79.60
33 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 40 12.8 86.80
4 NEWMARKET COBBLER Mr Alexander Bragg 3 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 COOLEY VOGUE Mrs Selina Milnes 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
8 DA VINCI II Miss Jessie Vanassche 1 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.20
9 CABDULLA M2S Mr George Hilton-jones 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
HC RIDDICK VEH Lucinda Green 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Georgia Campbell 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 HC
HC SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 HC
R INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 6 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
10 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.80
11 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.30
12 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.20
13 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
14 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.00
15 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 37.90
16 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
17 HIGH FALUTIN Mrs Carly Foss 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.60
18 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.10
19 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.40
2 ANTIGONE II Mr Alexander Peternell 5 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
20 BE ICE COOL Mr Jon Souch 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.10
21 CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 46.20
22 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.30
23 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 47.20
24 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 51.00
25 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 52.20
26 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 76.10
3 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 4 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 3 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
5 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 2 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 1 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 32.50
7 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.60
8 COOLEY REHY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
9 KILKERN ROCK Mr Nick Gauntlett 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
E WALAADI Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 MINNIE DE LA SALLE Miss Sarah Dessambre 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E R3 EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Miss Alicia Western-kaye 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR MONACO Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC DIAMOND HOLLY Miss Flora Harris 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 40 24 HC
HC IN DISGUISE II Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 HC
R COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 33 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.30
11 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 45.60
12 WATERMILL FLIGHT Miss Rosie Bell 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.20
13 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 46.70
14 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 47.80
15 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 49.40
16 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 49.70
17 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 51.70
18 KILDARE KID Hannah Quick 1 0 48.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 52.10
19 COOLEY CONVINCED Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 52.50
2 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 COOL TIDE Mr Rafael Losano 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 53.50
21 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 56.10
22 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 20 60.00
23 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 16 64.00
24 FLORETTE D HYRENCOURT Miss Axelle De Jamblinne 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 66.10
25 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 68.10
26 EMOTION II Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 19.2 82.70
27 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 40 12.8 84.30
28 TROJA QUEEN Miss Coral Keen 0 0 45 0 0 16 0 20 25.6 106.60
29 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 40 41.6 116.90
3 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 4 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
4 SHANNONDALE PETE Mr Alexander Bragg 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
5 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 2 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
6 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.10
7 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 1 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.00
8 BABY DAVID Miss Jessica Ayre 1 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.80
9 VIVENDI DE VARDAG Miss Flora Harris 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.90
E VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 26 E E E
E R3 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate De La Hey 0 0 42.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR BALU GIDRAN 40 Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC CESANO H (D) Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
R KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE MARI Mr Alexander Bragg 6 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 22.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 42.00
11 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.20
12 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Miss Flora Harris 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 42.50
13 WAIKIKI VH BLOEMENHOF Ms Cally Moore 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.70
14 PORTER ROYAL Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.50
15 KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.60
16 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 46.90
17 BARRACREE AFTERSHOCK Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 48.50
18 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 22 55.30
19 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 55.70
2 TREVARGO Mr Michael Jackson 5 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 WELTON HAWKEYE Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 56.90
21 BOUNTY CASTLE Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 27.6 65.90
22 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 20 9.6 66.10
23 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 5 0 22.8 67.60
24 NOT FOR DIAMONDS Miss Alice Hobhouse 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 68.70
25 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 74.40
26 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 27.2 79.20
27 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 20 20 80.30
28 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 80.40
3 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 4 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.70
4 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 3 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.10
5 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.10
6 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
7 CASANOVA TOM BOY Mr James Avery 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.50
8 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.90
9 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 41.80
E CR PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
E HF ORDNANCE HILL Miss Henrietta Gossage 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E UR COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 HC
HC VENDI FOX Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 HC

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded