Results
Event name: LARKHILL Date: Apr 7-8 2018 Location: Larkhill Cross Country, Amesbury, Larkhill, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.39
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.50
10 MIDNIGHT CHILL Miss Coral Keen 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 PRIMITIVES PEBBLES Miss Lily Nicholson 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
12 CURLY GIRL Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
13 HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
14 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
15 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Emily Williams 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.90
16 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 4 37.00
17 GLENOMRA BLOSSOM Mrs Georgina Gray 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.40
18 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.80
19 IRIANA PFB Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
2 FLIGHT MASTER Miss Laura Collett 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 SIX ONE AWAY Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
21 FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.40
22 DENYS DE LA MER Miss Emma-Rose Woofenden 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.70
23 BALLINACLOUGH SHANNON ECHO Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 42.70
24 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.30
25 SPRINGAWAY II Miss Marion Watt 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 44.90
26 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
27 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 46.10
28 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 34 0 0 4 10 0 0 48.00
29 DECAW DIAMOND Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 48.60
3 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.30
30 PHA MAI BLUE Miss Nicola Strong 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 53.30
31 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 54.20
32 IT IS I Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 34 0 0 20 0 0 1.2 55.20
33 WELLAN GRAFFITI Miss Molly Louise Evans 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 56.90
34 FLY THE FLAG II Miss Tabitha Williamson 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 58.30
35 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 59.30
36 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.00
37 THE ELVIS Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 60.40
38 PENSTRUMBLY ALWYNNE Mrs Melissa Howett 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 67.70
39 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 20 2.4 70.70
4 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Miss Melissa Joannides 0 10 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
40 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 20 7.2 73.70
41 QUANTUM IV Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 20 18 84.00
5 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.60
6 MICKS DILEMMA Miss Alicia Hawker 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 PENGRAFEN Miss Holly Woodhead 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 TC CELTIC CLOVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 EDELWEISS IV Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
E GRANITO DHI Mr David Doel 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.39
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMOTION II Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
10 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 EL NINO V Miss Emily Callard 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
12 JUMBOS QUESTION Mr David Doel 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.30
13 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.40
14 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
15 GALWAYBAY BUDDY Mr Sam Smith 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.80
16 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
17 GREENVALE DIOR Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
18 LOUGHANDYS MAN Mr Frederick Cooper 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.70
19 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
2 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 MONBEG ON POINT Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.10
21 MONARCH Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 47.40
22 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 48.30
23 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 49.10
24 DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 49.40
25 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 50.40
26 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 57.10
27 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 57.60
28 WALAADLI Mr Rodney Powell 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 60.30
29 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 4 68.00
3 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
30 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 68.20
31 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 70.70
32 PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 6 0 24.4 70.90
33 PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 20 9.6 71.10
34 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 20 16.8 73.80
35 MOUNT OF OLIVES Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 39.8 0 0 24 0 20 0.8 84.60
4 WOODLINE LADY Ms Deborah Fisher 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 RANDALSTOWN QUEST Miss Laura Collett 0 8 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
6 FLUTE Mrs Sarah Perry 0 6 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
7 BIG TIME CAVALIER Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.90
8 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
9 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
E OLD SPECKLED HEN II Miss Marion Watt 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 27 E E E
E REYBRIDGE RIVERDANZ Mr David Doel 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CR HILDARE BATMAN Miss Carrie Umpleby 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
E UR HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 29.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.39
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOOD DAY DU VLIST Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 COOLROCK BOOMERANG Miss Liberty Fogden 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
11 BEYOND DOUBT Miss Josephine Southey 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 DASH OF LIME Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
13 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Emma Pike 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 37.70
14 TIMOLIN Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 1 0 0 39.80
15 ISINGTON SAND SPIRIT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.90
16 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 1 0 1.6 41.90
17 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.50
18 LOUGHMORE CHARLIE Mrs Marie Slater 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
19 KILLAGHA CRUISE TWO Mrs Sarah Bessant 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.60
2 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 BUA BLUE Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 46.50
21 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.90
22 PIERRE DIOR Mrs Natalie Baird 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.30
23 ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Miss Kim Parker 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 50.90
24 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 2 51.80
25 BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 14 56.80
26 PHANTOM SPARK II Mrs Jo Edwards 0 0 51 0 0 8 0 0 4 63.00
27 LADY SKYLARK Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 65.70
28 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 42.8 0 0 16 8 0 0 66.80
29 CAVALIER BREEZE Mrs Laura Taylor 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 1 20 10 68.30
3 LETS GO II Miss Olivia Craddock 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
30 PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 0 32 0 0 4 11 40 14.8 101.80
4 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 COOLPARKS SARCO Miss Vicky Brake 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.80
6 I QUE Miss Amelia Thomson 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
7 HILFOX Miss Rosie Fry 0 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.90
9 BELLEVUE SECRETS Mr Henry Robinson 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
E CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E JUBILEE HARVEST Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HOUDINI VIII Miss Imogene Knight 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E E E
E CHS BURTONPORT Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
R COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 32.8 0 0 W W W W W
W CR CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 47.3 0 0 W W W W W CR
Optimum XC Time - 5.39
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMOND BOUNCE Miss Georgie Spence 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 TAMBROOK SUBURBAN KNIGHTS Miss Holly Carter 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
11 HAPPY DAYZ Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.70
12 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.90
13 NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
14 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
15 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.90
16 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
17 ORDNANCE HILL Miss Henrietta Gossage 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.30
18 MILO IV Dr Karen Baxter 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.10
19 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-Przezwanski 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 47.10
2 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 14 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
20 CAIRNVIEW MOMENTUM Miss Alex Peters 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 47.20
21 IMPERIAL PUISSANCE Miss Hannah Pack 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.80
22 RUSTY CRUISE Miss Amelia Newsom 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 53.50
23 JACK THE MAN Mr Stuart Wright 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 0 4 55.80
24 HUMPHREY VI Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 20 12 58.30
25 RICARDO CAVALIER Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 36 0 0 12 4 0 8 60.00
26 MRS YEATS Miss Jo Boggon 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 21 0 1.6 66.40
27 HALSTON JEROME Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 67.40
28 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 32 20 2 100.50
3 KILLBUNNY ANDY Miss Olivia Craddock 0 12 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
4 RINGWOOD GOLDEN TOUCH Mr Jack Pinkney 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Miss Lisa Baker 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 6 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.40
7 CORTYNAN FERRO Miss Katie Christer 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 RIDGEFIELD TALLISMAN Miss Izzy Shepherd 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 WIDLAKE PRINCESS Mrs Rachel Shire 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
E CR DIVO HS Mr Dominic Brindley 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E E E CR
HC AOIFES STAR Miss Alina Sverdlova 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 HC
HC BORIS XI Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 HC
HC GILEXIO Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 HC
R VEYRANNO Miss Connie Mackay 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
R JUST SO CHEEKY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
W HUMPHRY II Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 37.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.39
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
11 KATIE BELL Miss Nici Wilson 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.30
12 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.80
13 CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
14 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-Przezwanski 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
15 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
16 MOSTYN II Miss Katie Timberlake 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.80
17 ABERDARE LADY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 44.40
18 TULLA JUNO Miss Phoebe Fussell 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
19 CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Harriet Waldron 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
2 OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.10
21 TEXAS JACKPOT Mrs Victoria Gawler 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 50.80
22 DIRECT DARCY Miss Imogen Crossman 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 52.20
23 KIKOS Mrs Amy Morgan 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 0 2.8 57.60
24 CALEDONIA R Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 58.70
25 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 10 59.00
26 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 61.00
27 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 80.20
28 RHINEROE HERO Mrs Nicola Bevan 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 40 12 89.00
3 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 DONE TIME Miss Caroline Harris 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 ON A MISSION Miss Jessica Browning 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 MR LEO Mrs Pamela Bowditch 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
7 PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
8 LACKNASHANNAGH Ms Roseanna Ivory 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 STRATTONSTOWN SMARTIE Miss Alice Uloth 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
E KNOCKENPOWER RORY Miss Helen Pavey 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W RUPPA MASTERPIECE Miss Molly Adams 0 0 33 0 0 W W W W W
W BEYOND A MASTERPIECE Miss Josephine Mitchell 0 0 49 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.39
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STRIKE A POSE Miss Emma Jowett 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 CHEVALIAN TITAN Miss Nesta Thomas 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 36.50
11 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
12 ALGY Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 25.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 37.80
13 DALLASTAR Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.80
14 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.00
15 NEVER SAY NO Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
16 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.00
17 ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.10
18 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Natalie Phillips 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.40
19 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.90
2 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 HINDOCTRO Miss Amanda Taylor 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
21 TODBURN TELL TALE Miss Anna Jackson 0 0 32 0 0 8 2 0 1.2 43.20
22 FIRST ERRIGAL Mrs Emma Andre 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.90
23 LISSYEGAN RORY Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.30
24 TOP CAT VI Miss Maddie Longstaff 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 52.70
25 TWICE KNIGHTLY Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 36.3 0 0 24 0 0 0 60.30
26 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 60.70
27 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 61.30
28 NICOLAS HOPE Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 63.20
29 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 20 63.30
3 FADELINE Miss Laura Collett 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.10
30 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 18 72.00
4 SAN SOLO Miss Georgie Spence 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Gubby Leech 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 JEFKE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
7 AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 BRILLIANT Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 4 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
E CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E
E STARVIE DE LULLY Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 E E E
E AR FLAMBEAU DE LA BRISEE Ms Megan Heath 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E CR CEFALU WILDFIRE Mrs Melanie Thomas 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E CR
E UR AMOUR DE KOOL Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R MX CRUISE CONTROL Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
R OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Eleanor Balysz 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 0 R R R
R WHOA NELLY Miss Tara Williams 0 0 33.5 0 0 24 37 R R R
W DALI III Miss Carrie Umpleby 0 0 29.5 0 0 W W W W W
W BILLY ORINOCO Miss Carrie Umpleby 0 0 33 0 0 4 1 W W W
W AMORE JG Z Miss Emily King 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.57
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
11 DUNMORE DAN Miss Eleanor Corney 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.40
12 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
13 WAYLAND TIMBERRY Miss Sophie Albery 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
14 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
15 ARKMIRE MR SLIPPER Mrs Anne Marie Hart 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.00
16 CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.10
17 HARROWAY MAN IN THE MOON Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
18 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
19 PASODOBLE Miss Danielle Storer 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 39.40
2 HELLO DOLLY IV Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
20 JUBILEE FANFAERE Miss Tatiana Brent 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.80
21 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 16 0 2.8 48.10
22 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 48.20
23 IRCO MIRAJE CS Mrs Millie Dorey 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 49.10
24 DUNCARBERY DAD Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 36 0 0 8 1 0 4.4 49.40
25 STERNIAN Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 50.20
26 KNAVE OF HEARTS Miss Josie Lodge 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 52.20
27 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.80
28 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 59.90
29 GALROSS AMIGO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 66.60
3 THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
30 SMARTIE IV Miss Michelle Storer 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 66.90
31 NORTON HARVESTMAN Miss Rose Lambert 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 8 20 0 69.50
4 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 5 27.8 0 0 0 2 0 0 29.80
5 COLTSTOWN GLIDER Miss Emma Sutton 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 ROHAN III Miss Lottie Gunter 0 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 BENDIGO IV Miss Jude Matthews 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.70
9 TURLOUGHMORE STAR Miss Chloe Felton 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
E CARRIGOIR MICKO Miss Serena O'Bryan-Tear 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
E PENHILL PRICELESS Miss Eleanor Jenkins 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 IN FASHION TOO Ms Océane Amans 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR VALDA SMARTIE Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.57
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 GANO Miss Lauren Hardman 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.50
11 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Morgan Henry 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.00
12 WEXFORD HH DIAMOND LAD Miss Lucy Haynes 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.10
13 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
13 DARCY DANCER Mrs Catherine Carleton-smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
15 THUNDERING PRODIGY Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.30
16 BIZZBEE GERY Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
17 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
18 SOLO SPIDER Miss Pandora Yates 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.30
19 LISNAGROW RICARDO Miss Issy Colwell 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.80
2 TOUCH OF FROST IV Mrs Eleanor Peek 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
21 MR BOX Miss Eloise Tann 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.50
22 KILTULLA LAD Miss Pippa Roome 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.10
23 BALLYARD FLASH Miss Ciara Bennett 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
24 HOLNEST MIKADO Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
25 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 45.40
26 YES I WILL Miss Samantha Burgess 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 50.70
27 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Océane Amans 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.50
28 JENNYANYDOTS II Miss Harriet Hunter 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 54.90
29 TREMADOC Miss Joanna Wilkins 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.80
3 NEBO OSCAR JONES Miss Olivia Trickey 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
30 DAVE II Miss Molly Rattue 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 61.30
31 ROC SOLID Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 12 20 1.2 68.70
32 LIMITED EDITION TWO Miss Hannah Martin 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 16 73.30
33 MONBEG KERRYGOLD Miss Natallie Lindfield 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 1 80 16 135.30
4 MR ME ME Miss Lucy Kitching 0 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
6 WHISTLE DOWN THE WIND II Miss Georgie Poyntz-Wright 0 3 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Miss Caroline Steranka 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
8 HIMSELF THE ELF II Miss Ellie Hastings 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
9 BREAFFY BANDIT Miss Charlotte Walters 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
E UR SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.57
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 MR BRABUS Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
11 BALLYELL NIBBLER Mrs Chica Herbert 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.30
12 REDHILL BANDIT Miss Anna Elford 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
13 O FON REBECCA Miss Glea Laanisto 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
14 MY BAY GIRL Mrs Sally-Anne Miller 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.70
15 GORTMORE WHOS DUN IT Miss Ellie Whittle 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
16 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.10
17 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 1 46.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 47.20
18 IRISH SOUVENIR Mr Steve Jelliffe 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 1 0 0 48.30
19 CLS ALMERO Miss Sophie Howells 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 5 0 2.8 48.30
2 CRYSTAL VII Miss Steph Lynn 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 INSCHALLAS LAST SHOUT Miss Alice May Pembridge 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.80
21 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 49.90
22 MR PATCHWORK Miss Bethany Rose Stonefrost 0 1 50.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 50.30
23 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.80
24 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 53.80
25 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 54.70
26 RI AS CASHEL Mr Mark De'ath 0 1 47.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 61.80
27 GORDON BENNETT BH Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 20 0 62.00
28 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 0 53.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 64.20
29 MR MORIARTY II Mr Peter Whiteman 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 66.50
3 ROSSTOWN HERO Miss Anna Stillwell 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 GROUSE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 62 0 0 4 6 0 0 72.00
31 SYDNEY CAPITAL CLICHE Miss Milly Watkins 0 0 54.3 0 0 12 0 0 8 74.30
32 TRENLEY TACTIC Miss Nicole Ward 0 0 47.3 0 0 16 0 20 0 83.30
33 HECTOR DUKE OF WINDSOR Miss Florence Holdforth 0 0 42.5 0 0 16 34 0 0 92.50
34 KNOCKEEVAN LAD Miss Claire Turner 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 40 11.2 100.50
35 ROCK AND ROLL CAPTAIN Miss Aggie Waldron 0 0 46 0 0 4 9 20 24 103.00
4 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 5 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
6 RALPHIE Miss Celia Nowill 0 3 29 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.80
7 BALLYBAY BOY II Miss Alice Rattue 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
8 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Mrs Katie Ingram 0 2 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 LICKEEN LARRY Miss Jess Cory 0 2 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
E RMS SPRINGTIME Mr Jim Pool 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E AR MARL OLWENS FLYER Mr Rory Leggett 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.57
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 HEART BREAKING Miss Maddy Taylor 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.40
11 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.40
12 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.60
13 THE DOMINO EFFECT Miss Hannah Townley 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
14 CVS CATCH THE ROMANCE Miss Ashley Davey 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
15 LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
16 DUNGAR SILVER DUN Miss Clara Montgomery 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.60
17 ALL THAT JAZZ XIII Miss Lasca Le Brocq 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 3 0 1.2 48.00
18 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 48.20
19 THE MACCABEE Miss Gemma Kendall 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 48.30
2 R BOYCIE Miss Janet Harrison 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 GLENDUFF LAD Miss Rachel Lade 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 49.00
21 CUTTON HOT STUFF Miss Caitlin Fahey 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 2 49.30
22 FOGGY MOORE Miss Ocean Moore 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 2 0 0 49.50
23 WINNAL BEE BEE BANWEE Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 53.80
24 MRS PICKLE Miss Annie Rae 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 56.50
25 THE HOLYMAN Miss Jasmine Reeves 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 59.30
26 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Lucinda Behrens 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 60.90
27 STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 20 15.2 68.50
28 FABIO Miss Kayleigh Isaacs 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 40 10.4 85.20
29 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 60 20 108.50
3 ZIPPOS DYNAMITE Miss Karen Brown 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 MEDICINE MAN Mr Toby Carter 0 5 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 31.50
5 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Heighway 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 THEO RICARDO Mrs Katie Warner 0 3 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
7 TOMS GOLD Mr Mark Rowland 0 2 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.60
8 BLACKTHORN PLOVER Mrs Nicola Cox 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
9 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
E CARIEL MORE BOY Miss Emma Balcombe 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR SPRINGFIELD BOBBY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR THIRD TIME Miss Hannah Quarrey 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 POD II Ms Lottie Green 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR CVS TIMEPIECE Miss Sophy Herridge 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R FURSTENBALL FURST LADY Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R CLASSIC STATEMENT Miss Katherine Bentz 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.57
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HANNA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 MISTY IV Miss Harriet Austin-Bowerman 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 41.30
11 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 43.00
12 HAIL HEBE Mrs Alison Harnan 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.80
13 JOEY PERHAPS Miss Georgina Afonso 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 2 48.00
14 COUMROE PATCH Mr Iain Greer 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 52.90
15 KILLCOTTON LEN Miss Olivia Ross 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 54.20
16 PRO DICKSTER Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 48.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 56.30
17 SIMON PORLOE Miss Sophie Rainbow 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 56.40
18 POWERKIN Mrs Juanita Coulson 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 59.20
19 REDDINGTON SQUIRREL Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 65.10
2 NOOKIE BEAR Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 7 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
3 NIKIKITA V Mr Frederick Cooper 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.60
4 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Caroline Harris 0 5 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
5 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 4 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 CASTLESIDE WAYLON Miss Victoria Webbon 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
7 IMPERIAL DANCER Mr Kieran Higson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.00
8 BALLINAMERTINA BRIGADE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.90
9 BONMAHON SILVER VIXEN Ms Océane Amans 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
E RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E FOXGLOVE II Miss Ayre Galton 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 48.8 0 0 16 1 E E E R3
E UR BOLTOWN HEMERA Capt Toosie O'morchoe 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 8 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FINESSE ASPIDA RS Mr Tim Cheffings 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
10 PRIMITIVE STAR II Miss Holly Wright 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 47.30
11 JOULES MAGIC Miss Emily King 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 53.00
12 ZISKA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 54.10
13 CHATEAUX D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 56.20
14 BALU GIDRAN 40 Miss Eleanore Kelly 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 56.40
15 EVERT Miss Emily Pain 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 56.70
16 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 57.10
17 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 58.40
18 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 59.00
19 CENTYFIELD MUSICAL STAR Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 36.3 0 0 20 0 0 5.6 61.90
2 CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Miss Katie Hancock 5 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
20 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 22 64.00
21 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 35.5 0 0 24 0 0 12 71.50
22 LUDO FH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 16 72.00
23 ZIPPER Miss Sophie Beaveridge 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 60 18 122.30
24 KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 33 0 0 16 12 40 23.2 124.20
3 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Melissa Joannides 4 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
4 FAIRVIEW Ms Rachel Corbett 3 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
5 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 2 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.30
6 ALOUETTE Miss Kylie Roddy 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.90
7 BALIUS 7 Mr Hector Payne 1 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.80
8 SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 44.10
9 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
E GERRIE Miss Kayleigh Poole 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E E E
E AR TULLYORAN DIAMOND Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 12 E E E AR
E CR MR MADAGASCAR Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 ROCKRIMMON RAZAMATAZ Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR ROANWOOD CRUISING QUIN Miss Justine Naylor 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC BROOKPARK VIKENTI Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 HC
HC BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 30 0 0 W W W W HC
HC GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 HC
HC ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 HC
R MIGHTY NEWS Mrs Essie Barker 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 R R R
W APPALACHIA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
W DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Line Andresen 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DG CANTA Miss Christina Wiederkehr 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
10 FOGUETE DE VALADA Mrs Roo Fox 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.60
11 WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Miss Tara Glen 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.10
12 AQUILES BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 44.10
13 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.20
14 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 49.30
15 QEH MAKING WAVES Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 49.60
16 RUSSELJACKET Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.20
17 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 51.30
18 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 51.40
19 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 52.20
2 GORSEHILL WOODIE Mrs Amanda Taylor 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 53.10
21 MORNING FAWLTY Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 27.3 0 0 24 0 0 5.6 56.90
22 BANDIT OF COILLTEDUBH Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 56.90
23 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 60.70
24 HIARADO Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 61.20
25 HIGH FALUTIN Mrs Carly Foss 0 0 34 0 0 16 6 0 12.8 68.80
26 GAMBLERS DIAMOND Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 70.50
27 EARLY MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 27.8 0 0 24 0 0 20 71.80
28 BUDWEISER II Miss Isobel Twiggs 0 0 42.5 0 0 24 0 0 8.4 74.90
29 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Tara Moore 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 2 20 17.2 89.00
3 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.50
30 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 40 30.4 105.40
4 AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 3 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Frankie Sommerfield 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 MGH CARVER DOONE Mr Tom Rowland 1 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.70
7 TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 1 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
8 FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
9 MR CIN CIN Mr Tim Price 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 39.70
E HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 E E E
E AR HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E UR GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
HC HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 HC
HC GORTGLAS EARL GREY Miss Emma Manton 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
HC TACOMA DHORSET Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 HC
HC AR CAMELOT Ms Megan Heath 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E HC AR
HC CR I SHOULD COCO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E HC CR
HC UR HOWEN LOGANBERRY Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E HC UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 6 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.30
11 ZULU V Ms Alison Gill 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 50.40
12 LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 6 52.30
13 HELENA Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 53.50
14 ISHTAR VAN TER ROYEN Miss Claire Anderson 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 53.80
15 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 46.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 54.80
16 COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 56.70
17 HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 12 57.00
18 PREMIER LADY COURAGE Mrs Roo Fox 0 0 45.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 57.50
19 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 60.90
2 FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 5 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
20 THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 62.80
21 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 65.00
22 HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 0 10.8 67.60
23 KHAYA Miss Olivia Alstad 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 23.2 80.00
24 HOOWOODNO Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 20 17.6 85.10
25 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 17 0 27.6 98.10
3 MINACKS MAID Miss Holly Wright 4 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 39.60
4 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 3 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
5 BARRACREE AFTERSHOCK Ms Sandra Holmes 2 36 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.00
6 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 1 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.90
7 CAIRO Miss Katie Cabourne 1 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.50
8 TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Harriet Dickin 1 35 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.80
9 TOTAL DARKNESS Miss Coral Keen 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.80
E CR PENHILLS ALBERT HALL Miss Jess Telford 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
E HF THE ROYAL DANCER Mr Peter Hayden 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 NICK OF DIAMONDS Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Miss Chantal Thackray 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 23 E E E UR
HC CHARLES RR Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
HC CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 HC
HC DARGUN Miss Emily King 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R NEWMARKET COBBLER Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R SEAFOLLY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 36 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 6 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 48.70
11 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Miss Justine Naylor 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.70
12 MGH BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 50.70
13 TROJA QUEEN Miss Coral Keen 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 51.10
14 ARCHIE XXII Mr Alec Miles 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 55.10
15 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 56.60
16 HULLAHBALOO Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 57.50
17 ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 57.70
18 CARSONSTOWN DO IT TOMORROW Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 58.40
19 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 76.40
2 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 26.10
20 GUUS DHI Mr Hector Payne 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 20 15.6 76.60
21 IN DISGUISE II Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 20 6.4 80.70
22 ZELNOVA Mr Luke Comley 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 6 20 31.2 108.50
3 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.30
4 STORM BLUE Miss Charlotte East 3 29 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 37.40
5 MONBEG EQUALITY Mrs Fiona Kashel 2 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.50
6 ROYAL CONQUEST Mr David Doel 1 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 41.70
7 EVENT OF DANCE Miss Marit Siersema 1 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
8 JOLY JUMPER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.20
9 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 43.50
E BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E
E TAMPLE PRINCE Miss Lisa Gilby 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 E E E
E GUINESS Miss Rowena Orr 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
E CR FORCE OF JULY Mrs Sophie Garner 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
E CR TJ NEMO Miss Jenny Lawton 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
E UR BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
HC HIGHLAND PATRIOT Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC TWIZTED SYSTER Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 HC
HC G Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 HC
HC WARHORSE Miss Ellie Whittle 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 20 24 HC
R LIVELL Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 29.5 0 0 R R R R R
R AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 34.8 0 0 R R R R R
R ERME VALLEY Miss Emily King 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R R R
W KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0 W W W
W LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
W KOKO POP Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.5 0 0 20 0 W W W
W CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 26.8 0 0 W W W W W
W DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 36.8 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded