Results
Event name: LARKHILL Date: Apr 10-11 2021 Location: Larkhill Cross Country, Amesbury, Larkhill, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAGONDA Mr Stephen Heal 0 16 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 ISINGTON ILLUSION Miss Harriet Ford 0 14 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 12 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 CAMOUFLAGE Miss Laura Collett 0 10 25.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 NUANCES DE JARSAY Mr Tim Price 0 8 29 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.20
6 LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Miss Danielle Dunn 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 BARRETTSTOWN WOW Miss Lucy Goodey 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 ESI BALTIC BREEZE Miss Katherine Coleman 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 SIR VILLMER Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 AUGUSTUS IMPERIOUS Miss Hannah Freeman 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
12 GEORGE MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 24.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 33.30
13 MONBEG SHELBY Miss Dani Evans 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
14 IOWA VD HAGENHORST Miss Isabella Brent 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
15 HOLNEST FINNEGAN Miss Boo Walters 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
16 ALGINA ROYALE Miss Frankie Price 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
17 TROOPER NOON Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
18 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.90
19 PEMBREY FANTASIA Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 3.60 36.60
20 MILTONHILL MAISIE Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
21 GURRAUN SUMMER Miss Layla Felgate 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
22 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mr Tom Grant 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 37.40
23 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
24 JIRONIA TP Miss Jodie Amos 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.30
25 ELI Miss Robin Klaver 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 38.50
26 OSBOURNE D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
27 CAVAN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.10
28 THEO DU'PILIA Miss Ceri Edwards 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.80
29 FLY THE FLAG II Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 10.40 44.40
30 PRUSSELLSTOWN CAVALIER WOII Peter Pagan-Skelley 0 0 34.5 0 1 0.00 14.40 49.90
31 PEMBROKE MASTER PIECE Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 36.3 4 7 0.00 5.60 52.90
W POYNSTOWN AER J Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 W W
E NO TOMMY NO Mr Alfie Rollett 0 0 38.8 8 3 E E E
E KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E
W MHS KILCANNON Miss Ellie Toms 0 0 29.3 16 18 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KOGOLA Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 20.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 21.20
2 ROYAL ENCOUNTER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 14 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 DHI KING NELSON Mr Hector Payne 0 12 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 PURE TRENDSETTER Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 10 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 THE MONEYMAKER Miss Laura Collett 0 8 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 FUTURE CADENCE Mrs. Becca Midwinter 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 NINE SPRINGS Miss Amy Barlow 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 SHANNONDALE CASPER Mr Stephen Heal 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 33.90
10 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Emma Jowett 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 MR BING Miss Emma Darch 0 0 27.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 BANOFFEE Miss Stephanie Cresswell 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.20
13 BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Dani Evans 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 CALTRA FLYING POWER Miss Lucy Steven 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
16 KYRION WEERING Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
17 VODKA SUNRISE Miss Bella Lee 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
18 CARRAIGSEAN ECLIPSE Mrs Becky Smith 0 0 33.3 0 1 0.00 7.20 41.50
19 PEPPER POSTPONED Miss Caroline Harris 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.60
20 PRINCESS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.80 42.80
21 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
22 GLENSENSAW ROBIN Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 43.60
23 KAROUBE Mrs Ellen Terray 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.80
24 LATINAS TWINKELING Miss Holly Stephens 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 12.00 50.00
25 SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 18.00 51.30
26 SALLYBOG LISA LU Miss Lucy Kitching 0 0 39.5 4 1 0.00 9.60 54.10
27 MGH COFFEE ANNAN Miss Roo Fox 0 2 44.8 0 0 0.00 14.40 59.20
28 JULIUS S Mrs Jemima Hannon 0 0 27.3 0 0 20.00 19.20 66.50
29 IMPULS V Miss Coral Keen 0 0 30.5 0 1 40.00 18.00 89.50
30 ALICE Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 35 0 0 80.00 29.60 144.60
W HARTHILL MADONNA Mrs. Emma Jocelyn 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W
W POPCORN IV Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 W W
R MORNING ROSE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 42 R 0 R
E RF CLONSHIRE ON TREND Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E RF
W COEDNEWYDD PENDRAGON Miss Beth Norrish 0 0 45 4 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 16 23 0 0 0.00 0.80 23.80
2 SHANNONDALE VARSITY Mr Dickon Reader 0 14 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 FERNHILL TREND SETTER Mr David Doel 0 12 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 CLASS APART Miss Flora Harris 0 10 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 FIGARO DES PRÉMICES Mr Alexander Peternell 0 8 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 BOWSTRAIGHT ELIZA Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 6 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 4 27.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 ISIS Mr Max Warburton 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.90
11 S.M. QUENTIN Miss Flora Harris 0 0 28.5 4 3 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 HH MONBEG VOGUE Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 COOMBELAND SEMILLY Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 34.5 0 2 0.00 0.00 36.50
14 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
15 GLENKEERAN WILLOW Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 29.5 8 1 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 GLENKEERAN RUBY CRUZ Miss Emily Martin 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
17 LISACARRA STAR Miss Zoe Saunders 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.80
18 JIGSAW VII Miss Georgia Denton 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
19 I ELLIE JAY BUMBLE Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 34.8 4 3 0.00 10.00 51.80
20 CLONDAW SAM Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34 8 5 0.00 7.20 54.20
21 WHAT HAPPENED Miss Arabella Brooking 0 0 38.5 16 0 0.00 0.00 54.50
22 TALBOT TEDDY Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 35.8 4 2 0.00 12.80 54.60
23 KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 7.60 55.60
24 NELTON Mr Jack Speakman 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 9.20 63.20
25 I'M A WONDER Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34.8 8 0 20.00 7.20 70.00
R SHOW OFF Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 35 R 0 R
E RF HSH GOOD AS GOLD Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 30.3 0 2 E E E RF
W HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 0 29.8 W 0 W
E RF KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 0 34.8 4 0 E E E RF
R DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 28 0 0 R R R
E HARLESFORD ELF Miss Philippa Booth 0 0 37 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100 - Section L1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAZY DREAM Miss Alicia Hawker 0 16 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 DYSART ELITE Miss Flora Harris 0 14 24.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 BUTTON BAY Mr Dickon Reader 0 12 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 WHAT'S THE PLAN Mr Alan Nolan 0 10 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 CHILLETTI Mrs Helen Martin 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Miss Flora Harris 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 BLUES CLOUD Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33 0 1 0.00 2.80 36.80
11 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 37.70
12 GALWAYS WATERVALLEY PRIDE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 DUKE LEGACY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 43.90
14 MISTER MOXIE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 44.70
15 MONBEG DOWNTOWN Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 30.3 12 0 0.00 7.20 49.50
16 WISPA LIGHT Miss Penny Saunders 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 8.80 53.30
17 JET FIGHTER Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 28 4 6 0.00 29.20 67.20
E HF VOLATIS ELANA Miss Jancis Weal 0 0 34.3 4 0 E E E HF
W HILLFIELDS TEMPORALE Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IGEL Miss Amy Barlow 0 16 21.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.30
2 JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Miss Georgie Spence 0 14 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 12 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 10 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
5 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 8 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
6 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 0 6 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
7 MARSTONPARK LUPINA Mrs. Becca Midwinter 0 4 24.3 0 2 0.00 0.00 26.30
8 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 4 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
9 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 4 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
10 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 2 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
11 HARBOUR TOWN Mr Nick Brooks 0 2 27 0 0 0.00 2.00 29.00
12 DODINGTON Miss Sophie Wildern 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
13 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 25.5 0 4 0.00 2.40 31.90
14 HORATIO DN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
15 WILLIAM HENNESSEY Miss Harriet White 0 0 31.8 0 1 0.00 0.00 32.80
16 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 2 27.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 34.60
17 LIME RICKEY Miss Meg Matthews 0 0 33.8 0 1 0.00 0.00 34.80
18 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Grace Hornby 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.10
19 MISTER KAI Miss Hani Milstein 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
20 FORT MCMURRAY Miss Serena O'Brien 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
21 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
22 MAGICPRINCE Miss Eliza Mccalmont 0 0 31.5 0 4 0.00 0.00 35.50
23 SIR CASTOR TROY Dr Caroline Bell 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
24 LVS MOVISTAR Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 2 27.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 36.90
25 TUBBRID MASTER Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
26 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
27 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Ellie Warham 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.00
28 CHIARDILUNA Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 30.8 0 3 0.00 4.80 38.60
29 METROPOLITOM Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.40
30 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.00
31 DIAMOND DEBUT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 29.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
32 GLOBAL JOKER Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 8.80 44.80
33 CAPTAIN FUTURE Mrs Kate Clooney 0 0 30.3 0 14 0.00 16.40 60.70
34 ABEL STAR Miss Flo Carter 0 0 44 0 3 0.00 25.20 72.20
E FUTURISTIC III Miss Alannah Grieve 0 0 30.5 E 0 E
E COOLFINN NEPTUNE Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 25.8 E 0 E
E RF COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 25 0 0 E E E RF
E RF STAR STRIKER Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E RF
W ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100Ou18 - Section L2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NORTH STAR II Miss Pippa Royle 0 16 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 KILTOWN DREAMER Miss Rachel Brown 0 14 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Miss Lara Marsh 0 12 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 HOB NOGGLIN Miss Charlotte Manton 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 DROMORE GATEHOUSE JORDAN Ms Devon Street 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
6 ZAGREB Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 38.70
7 GOLDEN LADY Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
8 HARTHILL ZARA Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 34.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 39.80
9 MINI FERRARI Miss Madison Tapner 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 40.30
10 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 0.40 45.20
11 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 0 35.3 8 0 20.00 0.00 63.30
R DYABLO Miss Livvy Dorman 0 0 30.8 0 0 R R R
E GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 33.3 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100Ou18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VERSACE BISCUIT Miss Isabella Miners 0 16 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 CORKER BUACHAILL Miss Emily Weeks 0 14 22.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 12 24 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 FERNHILL BELEZA Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 10 26 4 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
5 STARFLOWER Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 8 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 0 6 26.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 32.10
7 KODAK II Miss Olivia Davies 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 KING LEOPOLD Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 4 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 SAM MY GREY LAD Miss Lottie Gunter 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.60
11 QUEEN THEILLET Miss Madison Tapner 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 HELENA Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 NOVATURIENT Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.60
14 KELLEN Miss Fiona Wedden 0 0 38.8 0 1 0.00 1.60 41.40
15 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
16 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 36.5 0 5 0.00 0.00 41.50
17 IGNA Miss Iola Parry 0 2 41.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
18 GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Miss Mia Elvin 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 42.10
19 COOL FANTASY Miss Sophie Minchin 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
20 SAMSON Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
21 ISLAND BOY II Miss Emily Weeks 0 2 41.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 45.00
22 BURLEY MORSE Miss Alexandra Horne 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
23 LIBRIS VAGABOND Miss Izzy Waluga 0 0 43.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
24 SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Millie Mahoney 0 0 39.8 4 5 0.00 0.40 49.20
25 BUCK OR TWO Miss Josephine Porter-Wright 0 2 46 0 0 0.00 4.00 50.00
26 CASSANDRA M Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 36.5 4 11 0.00 1.60 53.10
27 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 34.8 12 1 0.00 8.00 55.80
28 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Scarlett Vaux 0 0 40 4 4 0.00 19.60 67.60
29 SUPER VISION Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 43.5 12 3 0.00 12.00 70.50
30 KNOCK GLEN Mr Sam Morrison 0 0 48.5 16 13 0.00 0.00 77.50
R CREEVAGH SAM Miss Ellie Roberts 0 0 39 R 0 R
E BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 24.3 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 8 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 COOKIE CLOVER Miss Lauren Wiggins 0 7 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 5 27 0 3 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 ISCO Miss Samantha Stockley 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 FABDANS TWIGHLIGHT TIME Miss Sophie Newman-Moore 0 3 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 BREDERO Miss Ciara Bennett 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 2 27 0 0 0.00 4.40 31.40
9 TYRELLA KOALA Ms Hattie Shaw 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
10 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 LIMITED EDITION TWO Mr James Clarkson 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.20
12 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.40
13 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 1 27 0 0 0.00 6.40 33.40
14 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
15 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Dr Alexander Bush 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
16 SEYMOUR REALITY Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
17 LITTLE GEORGE Miss Ariella White 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.20
18 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
19 MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.00
20 DEREVNIKOV Mr Daniel May 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 36.10
21 LODEWIJK Miss Hayley Parker 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
22 CAHERROSS DUKE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 37.90
23 LITTLE MOUNT WOODBINE Miss Nicola Scivier 0 0 32.5 0 6 0.00 0.00 38.50
24 SILVER FINNARD Miss Holly Yeates 0 0 31.5 4 1 0.00 2.00 38.50
25 SPARKY’S SECRET Miss Gemma Spanswick 0 0 29.5 12 0 0.00 3.20 44.70
26 CAILIN BEAG LIATH Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 40.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
27 GRANGE FARM GALAXY Miss Charlotte Bullard 0 0 31.3 16 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
28 ROCK MELODY Miss Lara Bailey 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 47.60
29 GREYSTONE CAMEO Miss Shannon Stobbs 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 19.20 56.00
30 ERKULE DES ERABLES Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 6.40 57.90
31 CHEQUE MATE III Miss Nixie Walduck 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 10.80 63.10
W CRAAN BOB Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 W W
E BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E
R CRUISE CONTROL II Miss Sophie Minchin 0 0 33.3 0 0 R R R
E R3 ASPECIALPRESENT Miss Emma Jones 0 0 29 4 0 E E E R3
W DADDY’S LITTLE GIRL Miss Lily Evans 0 0 34 W 0 W
W WHITSUN II Mrs Rachel Linton 0 0 W W
E R3 WITT'S WONDER Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PORTMEAD BALLERINA Miss Maisie Randle 0 8 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 PJ PICCOLO OVERWIG Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 7 23.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 25.40
3 MERRY DANCER Miss Caroline Ellis 0 6 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
4 KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 5 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 26.30
5 ROYALESQUE Miss Izzi Kirk 0 4 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
6 BALLYARD FLASH Miss Ciara Bennett 0 3 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 2 24.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 30.00
8 COOLEY ORIANA Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 2 28.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.30
9 TAGHAIRT Mr James Shaw 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.50
10 BOBY Mrs Sheila Williams 0 0 25.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 BEAUTIFUL BOY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 KINGS RANSOM III Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
13 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.20
14 REGAL ROCK II Miss Sarah Clisby 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
15 MIDSUMMER FAERIE Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 29.5 4 5 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 MR BUMBLE Mrs Diana Burgess 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 CAIRNVIEW HARLEY Miss Davina Harwood-Smart 0 0 36 0 3 0.00 0.00 39.00
18 WILDFIRE DIXI Miss Tegenn Greenaway 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.30
19 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 27.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
20 FLYTE Miss Lara Clarkson 0 0 37.5 0 3 0.00 0.00 40.50
21 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.00
22 LADY JANE EYRE Miss Eliza Saunders 0 0 28.5 12 1 0.00 0.00 41.50
23 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.70
24 BEECH LAWN SPENCER Miss Satin Barnes 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 42.80
25 RUSTY CRUISE Miss Amelia Newsom 0 0 32 4 1 0.00 7.60 44.60
26 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
27 BIG BLUE Mr Daniel May 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 6.40 45.70
28 MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Alice Lanyon 0 0 26.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 46.80
29 SIR LARRY II Miss Alice Wharton 0 0 34 4 5 0.00 4.80 47.80
30 MISS POLLY PORLOE Miss Felicity Charlesworth 0 0 34.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 50.80
31 HONNEPON Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 0.00 55.00
32 PAULANK BELLA PINETA Miss Helena Keatinge 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 2.80 56.10
33 NIGHT IN SILVER SAND Mr Mat Baker 0 0 30.5 4 0 40.00 13.20 87.70
E RF MILLFIELD CATAPULT Miss Nicola Holehouse 0 0 27 4 0 E E E RF
W QUALITY QUICK DECISION Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 W W
E AR LUNA BLUE Miss Isabelle Smith 0 0 29 0 0 E E E AR
E RF KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 26.3 8 0 E E E RF
E R3 SUMMERHILL OREO Miss Emily Rix 0 0 33.3 4 0 E E E R3
W JJAYS HAVANA Miss Olivia Shuter 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE90 - Section J1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 8 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 BANDMASTERS MAID Miss Finlay Scott 0 7 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 JUST IN THYME X Miss Sarah Howie 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.90
4 HOLLYPARK ROYAL QUALITY Miss Amy Barlow 0 5 24 8 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Miss Georgia Savill 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 NOBBER TADA Miss Olivia Mathieson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 BEN Miss Tati Stephenson 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 SPIRIT’S WHISPER Miss Sophie Ewen 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.00
9 TYAN LADY ORTIZ Miss Harriet Barnes 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 12.00 42.00
10 OGUE ARDKYLE Miss Islay Riddick 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 44.10
11 MOYLAW SQUERVE Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 33 16 0 0.00 4.40 53.40
12 KILLOUGHTER GOLD DUST Miss Olivia McDonald 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.80
13 RATHMORRISSEY HELIUM Mrs Louisa Donovan 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 9.20 54.00
14 GENETICS Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 37.5 16 4 0.00 11.60 69.10
W EAZY DECISION Miss Isla Macdonald 0 0 W W
E WAYFAIRER LANDGIRL (GB) Miss Matilda Judd 0 0 35.3 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE90Open - Section J2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COEUR DE L’ESPRIT Z Miss Tiana Coudray 0 8 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 MASTERCLASS Mr Alexander Bragg 0 7 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 NORMA GII Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 6 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 YOUNGSTARS MANHATTAN Miss Charlie Perrott 0 5 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Iris Anderson 0 4 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.20
6 ODALISQUE Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
7 HERALDIKS GIRL OPPOSITION Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 26 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
8 TOFFY-FEE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 30.20
9 COOMBELAND TALISMAN Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
10 COURAGE OF REHYS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 1 28.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 34.00
11 RONALDO Miss Roo Fox 0 1 28.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.80
12 STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Darcy Rook 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 MASTER UTAH Miss Megan Oxley 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 GOLD DIGGER II Miss Tilly Balysz 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
15 ROCKSTAR IV Mrs Julia Norman 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.40
16 SNOWY RIVER Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 1 23.8 0 0 0.00 14.80 38.60
17 COOMBELAND BALLADEER HSH Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 26.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 46.30
18 COOGA HAT TRICK Miss Jemima Lodge 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 12.40 47.20
W RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Miss Eleanore Kelly 0 0 W W
W COOMBELAND TIGER ROSE RUMOUR Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 30.5 12 0 W W W
E OT RI AS CASHEL Mr Mark De'ath 0 0 37.8 4 0 0 0 E OT
E R3 HEADLEYS CHATTERBOX Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 29.5 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.05
BE90Ou18 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Miss Leah Hayden 0 8 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 JONES VDL Miss Molly Rattue 0 7 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Fleur Kingsford 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.60
4 LIA Miss Sophie Newman-Moore 0 5 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
5 BLESSINGTON KAMIKAZE Miss POLLY LEDGER 0 4 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
6 WHITEHAWK WHITE MIST Miss Mia Harrison 0 3 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 DOIRE MHIANAIGH ROCKY Miss Florence Wiles 0 2 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Mr. Jonny Lee 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 HISTY LADY Miss Alice Major 0 2 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
10 TREVADLOCK SO SMART Miss Maisie Randle 0 2 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 JUST SID Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Bert Souter 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.10
13 SPOT ME Miss Neha Walker 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.30
14 BANDALERA Miss Scarlett Small 0 0 33.8 0 4 0.00 0.00 37.80
15 LOOKOUT MR JONES Miss Sofia Grimaldi 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
16 EMERALD COFFEY Ms Sinead Paddy 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 MARCH IN TIME Miss Madeleine Gladston 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
18 BLUE BOY Mr Arthur Souter 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 40.10
19 LOOKOUT FINN MCCOOL Miss Evangeline Norwood 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
20 GIMI I DO IT Miss Molly Adams 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.80
21 SOS UNICORN Miss Harriet Hayley 0 1 38.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.90
22 TULLIBARDS BOOM THE GROOM Ms Martha Kennedy 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.00
23 BONNY TOO Miss Tilly Swanton 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 42.60
24 BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Miss Morgan Evenett 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.70
25 BOWHAYLANDS SKYFALL Miss Miya Johns 0 1 41 0 0 0.00 2.40 43.40
26 DIVINE STORMIN NORMAN Miss Imogen Mcmahon 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
27 DOE DARA Miss Jessica Sheehan 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 44.10
28 BILLY ELLIOT IV Mr Joshua Sully 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 4.00 47.00
29 WOODBINE Miss Poppy Amin 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 11.60 48.10
30 WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Miss Megan Pocock 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.00
31 HAMMOND Mr Will Connors 0 0 38 4 9 0.00 2.40 53.40
32 VALLEYS HOLLYWOOD PAINT Miss Holly Corrigan 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 8.00 54.00
33 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Florence Wiles 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 0.00 55.00
34 OPPOSITION MONSOON Miss Jemima Snook 0 0 29.3 0 2 20.00 4.40 55.70
35 BUENOS QUALITY Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 4.80 57.10
36 ALTALENA DE COCO Miss Imogen Reed 0 0 32.3 12 12 0.00 1.20 57.50
37 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Niamh Reid 0 0 34.5 0 1 20.00 6.80 62.30
38 KILLALOE RASMUS Miss Lucy Vaux 0 0 34.5 0 0 40.00 10.40 84.90
39 MAY DAY Miss Cosima Atkinson 0 0 29.3 4 0 40.00 16.80 90.10
E RATHMORRISSEY LADY GWEN Miss Erin Alys Jennings 0 0 38.3 4 0 E E E
W STELLA Miss Lily Maltby 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.24
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE PREACHER MAN Mr David Doel 6 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 GRAFIBA Mr Fred Powell 5 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Miss Laura Collett 4 0 30.5 0 2 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 THEO RICARDO Mr Jack Pinkney 3 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
5 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.80
6 CHANSON DU VILLAGE Miss Mia Ketcher 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.80
7 MBF TOUCH YOUR TOES Miss Dani Evans 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.00
8 CHIO 20 Mr Tim Price 1 0 34.3 4 1 0.00 0.00 39.30
9 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 1 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
10 MONBEG ALCATRAZ Miss Flora Harris 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.40
11 EASTON D’ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.70
12 KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 10.80 40.80
13 SIRIUS SB Miss Jodie Amos 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.10
14 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.30
15 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.40 41.40
16 GRS CARINA Mr Rafael Losano 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 43.90
17 MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 2.00 44.00
18 BOUNTY CASTLE Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 44.90
19 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
20 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 47.10
21 TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 14.40 50.40
22 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 0 40 4 4 0.00 5.20 53.20
23 FERNHILL QUICK STEP Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 35.8 8 1 0.00 13.20 58.00
24 DAROGUE REBEL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 33.8 0 8 0.00 18.00 59.80
25 FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 36.3 12 0 0.00 13.20 61.50
26 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 29.5 12 1 0.00 19.60 62.10
27 KATRINAS BOY Miss Roo Fox 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 25.60 64.60
28 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 35.5 16 10 0.00 4.80 66.30
29 CONGRESS MASTER Mr Stephen Way 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 15.20 73.20
HC BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 36 8 0 0 0 59.20
E AR COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 28.5 8 0 E E E AR
W MNM GII Miss Harriet Waldron 0 0 53.3 W 0 W
E IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 34.5 4 0 E E E
R UNKNOWN SOLDIER Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 36.8 12 4 R R R
W MILTONHILL METOO Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 W W
E CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Ellen Saunders 0 0 38.3 E 0 E
W SAXON MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.24
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACK D Mrs. Becky Heappey 6 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.70
2 COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 5 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.30
3 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 4 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 3 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.90
5 OSH DOUGIE Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
6 HOUDINI VIII Mr Matthew Glentworth 1 0 31.3 4 1 0.00 1.20 37.50
7 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 1 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.90
8 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 1 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 40.20
9 GORDON BENNETT Mr Daniel May 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.70
10 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 1 0 40.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
11 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 43.40
12 WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Miss Amanda Brieditis 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 10.00 45.00
13 SCOOBO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 5.20 47.20
14 SIGNEURS CARACHO Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 10.40 47.70
15 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
16 FIRST LADY BLUE Miss Yasmin Steven 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 49.10
17 KEC DELICATE GIRL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 51.10
18 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 34.3 12 4 0.00 1.20 51.50
19 HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 41.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 52.20
20 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 39.8 4 1 0.00 7.60 52.40
21 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 43 0 1 0.00 16.00 60.00
22 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 0 0 24.3 4 0 20.00 13.20 61.50
23 BELLE DU JOUR Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 30 12 6 0.00 16.40 64.40
24 ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 41 12 0 0.00 14.00 67.00
25 THE AFTER PARTY Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 29.3 4 0 20.00 14.80 68.10
26 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 32.40 72.70
27 THE DOMINATOR PFB Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 21.60 73.90
28 KONTENDRO WSH Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 40 4 3 20.00 16.00 83.00
HC ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 36.5 4 2 R R 42.50
HC FANTA BOY Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 34.60
E VISCOUNT VIKTOR Mr Tim Price 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E
R RUBIN MOON SB Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33 8 0 R R R
R JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 33 12 0 R R R
W KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 32.5 8 0 W W W
E RF SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 34.8 4 0 E E E RF
E CAPERFIELD Miss Roo Fox 0 0 40.3 4 3 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.24
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JASPER Miss Vicky Tuffs 6 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 5 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 4 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
4 CLASS VISTA Miss Flora Harris 3 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
5 QUIDAM DE LUX Mr Stephen Heal 2 0 28.3 4 4 0.00 1.20 37.50
6 SYNCHRONISED Mr David Doel 1 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
7 UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 1 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 41.30
8 SPYE MORNING STAR Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 34 0 1 0.00 6.80 41.80
9 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.90
10 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.40
11 KADANS Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.40
12 JUSTDUNITT Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 46.50
13 LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 4.40 49.20
14 COOLEY PRINCESS Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 33.3 4 2 0.00 11.60 50.90
15 BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 7.60 51.60
16 HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 11.60 53.10
17 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 37 12 0 0.00 10.80 59.80
18 CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Mr Tim Price 0 0 37 8 12 0.00 9.20 66.20
19 MIDNIGHT GALAXY Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 22.00 66.80
20 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Vickery 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 16.40 71.20
21 GRAND DESIGN II Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 33.5 8 0 20.00 13.60 75.10
22 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 33.8 4 6 0.00 33.60 77.40
23 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 39.8 8 0 40.00 18.80 106.60
HC QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 56.30
HC SUPERMARIO II Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 43 4 0 0 0 48.20
HC ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 W 0
HC COOLEY CURRENCY Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 39.8 0 10 0 0 79.00
HC DALI III Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 31 12 8 0 0 56.20
HC SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 37.30
W EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W W
R DILIGENCE Z Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R R
W RAMATUELLE Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 36.8 16 0 W W W
E IWICA VD HERMITAGE DN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E
W IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 W W
E ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 35.3 20 16 E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded