Results
Event name: KNAPTOFT INTERNATIONAL Date: Jul 31 - Aug 2 2009 Location: Knaptoft Grange, Nr Husbands Bosworth, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
AI - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TWO THYME Mrs Ruth Edge 12 0 24.6 0 2 0.00 1.60 28.20
2 MAYHEM III Mrs Ruth Edge 10 0 26.7 0 0 0.00 4.00 30.70
3 TAKE IT 2 THE LIMIT Miss Jeanette Brakewell 8 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.70
4 RATHMOYLE KING Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 6 0 30 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.00
5 NZB GRASS VALLEY Mr Mark Todd 4 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.20
6 HIGH TIMES Miss Lucy Holliday 2 0 36.3 0 1 0.00 0.00 37.30
7 ALVESCOT PRADA Miss Piggy French 2 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 38.70
8 SANDILLON TREAT Miss Bumble Thomas 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 40.90
9 NZB GANDALF Mr Mark Todd 2 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 41.40
10 ARIEL SPIRIT Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.30
11 HOPE COVE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.60
12 TWINKLE BEE Miss Anna Warnecke 2 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 43.10
13 FEW DOLLARS MORE Miss Rachel Coney 0 0 35.8 0 4 0.00 6.00 45.80
14 KOLORA STUD ARCHIE Miss Jo Aston 0 0 36.3 0 6 0.00 3.60 45.90
15 FINNISTERRE Mrs Joy Dawes 2 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 12.80 46.60
16 URBANUS II Mr Jonathan Chapman 2 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 12.00 48.30
17 OUT OF THE RED Miss Jo Andrews 0 0 37.1 12 0 0.00 0.80 49.90
18 ROMARIO II Miss Annabel Henderson 0 0 39.6 4 0 0.00 7.60 51.20
19 JOLI FIGARO Miss Vicky Laing 0 0 40.8 8 0 0.00 6.00 54.80
20 MILLRIDGE KALMAR Mrs Sally Corscadden 0 0 35.4 4 3 0.00 14.00 56.40
21 CHILL OUT BOB Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 12.40 58.20
22 HORUS Miss Lynn Sander 0 0 42.5 8 0 0.00 9.60 60.10
23 NEARLY A DIAMOND Miss Laura Watson 0 0 44.6 8 4 0.00 7.20 63.80
24 CAST AWAY II Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 20.40 64.70
25 ZAMBEZI KING Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 38.3 12 10 0.00 8.80 69.10
26 WOODLAND PRIDE Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 40 12 14 0.00 3.60 69.60
27 UNTWIST Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 40.4 4 3 0.00 23.20 70.60
28 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Hannah Kirkhill 0 0 37.9 4 14 0.00 14.80 70.70
NS NEXT TUESDAY Miss Georgia Bennett 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W CARNAVAL JESTER Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 0 38.8 W W W W W
W LIBERAL Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 39.6 0 0 W W W
CIC * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WISH UPON A STAR Mr Michael Jackson 8 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 48.40
2 CASTLE LARCHFIELD PURDY Mrs Emma Castle 7 0 49.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 49.60
3 JUNON DE GRAMONT Miss Claire Margreth 6 0 48.6 0 1 0.00 3.20 52.80
4 PEBBLY AGA KHAN Mr James Adams 5 0 41.7 4 6 0.00 2.80 54.50
5 WAPITI Miss Kylie Roddy 4 0 47.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 55.30
6 TEMPERAMENT Miss Nicola Jones 3 0 51.2 0 0 0.00 4.40 55.60
7 BT CREW MASTER Ms Camilla Speirs 2 0 53.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 55.80
8 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Melissa Chapman 2 0 50.9 0 0 0.00 6.00 56.90
9 FRENCH CONNECTION NJ Mr Bill Levett 2 0 57.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 57.40
10 FIRST KNIGHT IV Mrs Claire Surl 2 0 48.9 4 0 0.00 5.20 58.10
11 HASU Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 2 0 51.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 58.70
12 RAINDANCE IV Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 55.1 0 0 0.00 4.00 59.10
13 UNDERCOVER III Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 50.5 4 2 0.00 3.20 59.70
14 VON SAST Mr Ian Wills 2 0 55.4 0 0 0.00 6.40 61.80
15 SECRET PARTNER Mr Graham Noakes 0 0 59 4 0 0.00 0.00 63.00
16 BILLY BEAR Miss Laura Kenney-Herbert 2 0 55.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 63.00
17 DNKY Ms Michelle Kenny 0 0 51.2 4 0 0.00 8.80 64.00
18 VICTORIA Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 47.3 8 0 0.00 9.20 64.50
19 DRESSED FOR SUCCESS Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 54.1 4 0 0.00 7.20 65.30
20 POETIC JUSTICE II Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 54.5 0 4 0.00 7.60 66.10
21 VIVALDI IV Miss Deborah Doyle 0 0 54.8 4 0 0.00 10.40 69.20
22 ANOTHER RED ONE Mrs Bryony Wilson 2 0 62.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 73.10
23 RORIE Miss Emily Rose Lumb 0 0 52.5 8 4 0.00 9.60 74.10
24 ULICIEJANDO Mrs Naomi Cramer 2 0 64.6 0 0 0.00 14.40 79.00
25 PROSPECT BASIL Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 0 0 61.6 8 0 0.00 11.20 80.80
26 TENNESSEE Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 68.5 0 3 0.00 10.80 82.30
27 WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Sarah Dowley 0 0 56.4 12 0 0.00 15.60 84.00
28 BERESFORD LAD Miss Elizabeth Coleclough 0 0 52.8 16 3 0.00 12.80 84.60
29 BLUE ORLEANS Miss Griselda Handy 0 0 61 8 7 0.00 9.20 85.20
30 IMPRINT Mrs Cathy Tait-Oldridge 0 0 65.5 4 7 0.00 11.20 87.70
31 VILLAGE VETS LOMOND Mrs Mandy Peffers 0 0 64.2 16 0 0.00 8.80 89.00
32 LUTHIERS SECRET Miss Holly Patton 0 0 73 8 0 0.00 8.40 89.40
33 LEYS PERFECT PRINCE Miss Sophie Minikin 0 0 59 0 1 20.00 13.20 93.20
34 COLETTO BOY Miss Gaby Cooke 0 0 63.3 0 0 20.00 15.20 98.50
35 FREDDIE TOO Mr James Sommerville 0 0 62 4 2 20.00 13.20 101.20
36 VISAGE II Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 54.5 4 0 40.00 22.40 120.90
37 RUBY RED 05 Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 58 4 0 40.00 20.40 122.40
38 HEAVENLY OPPOSITION Miss Sally Ann Kingsley 0 0 64.2 20 5 20.00 47.60 156.80
E R3 INDEPENDANT SPIRIT Ms Anita Sunthankar 0 0 61.6 12 5 E E E R3
E LEGGA TURBO Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 54.1 0 0 E E E
W KEEN FOX Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 W W W W W W
E AR JUMBO JACK Ms Rebecca Slough 0 0 57.1 12 28 E E E AR
E TRINIVANTES Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 57.4 4 0 E E E
R SECRET DREAM Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 58 8 5 R R R
W RUM TODDY Miss Joanne Geddes 0 0 W W W W W W
W NOON HILL Georgie Wilkinson 0 0 68.5 W W W W W
R EVA Mr Stephen Way 0 0 51.8 0 0 R R R
NS BURGGRAFFS PIA Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E BOTTOM LANE Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 58.4 4 0 E E E
W PUNCH DE VICONTE Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 W W W W W W
CIC * - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALLES KLAR Miss Mary-Anne Carpenter 8 0 44 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
2 AZEB Miss Sharon Hunt 7 0 44.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.70
3 ELITE OPPOSITION Mrs Ruth Edge 6 0 41.7 4 0 0.00 0.80 46.50
4 WEETON WHIN Mr James Sommerville 5 0 46.6 0 0 0.00 0.40 47.00
5 WINNETOU M Miss Piggy French 4 0 50.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
6 HIGH TIME II Mr Graham Law 3 0 51.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 55.50
7 ALBARDEN Miss Lucy Kemplay 2 0 47.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 55.90
8 DIRECT CRUISING Mrs Emma Castle 2 0 54.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 56.40
9 OLYMPIC II Miss Shari Butchart 2 0 58.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 58.40
10 WALKERS COTTAGE Miss Rebecca Howe 2 0 60.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 60.30
11 NEWMILN DAKOTA Miss Caroline Moore 2 0 49.9 0 1 0.00 10.40 61.30
12 NOT GUILTY Miss Abigail Barnes 2 0 47 0 0 0.00 16.80 63.80
13 COLEORTON DANE Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 2 0 64.9 0 0 0.00 3.60 68.50
14 ROYAL CONNECTION II Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 54.5 4 0 0.00 10.00 68.50
15 KABLE BEACH Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 54.1 4 0 0.00 10.40 68.50
16 FORINTH Mr James Adams 0 0 51.8 4 4 0.00 10.40 70.20
17 EASTWOODS JACK THE LADD Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 56.7 8 0 0.00 5.60 70.30
18 NEWMARKET CRUISE Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 0 58.1 4 0 0.00 8.40 70.50
19 KIDAM DE OUENVILLE Miss Laura Kenney-Herbert 0 0 64.2 4 0 0.00 5.20 73.40
20 HARVEY BYRNE Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 64.6 8 0 0.00 2.40 75.00
21 KELECYN STIFF DRINKS Mr M. S. J. Rathore 0 0 60.6 8 1 0.00 6.00 75.60
22 FLEECE CLOVER Mr George Hilton Jones 0 0 57.1 4 4 0.00 12.40 77.50
23 WELLSPRING J Mr Bill Levett 0 0 67.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 78.30
24 BONAMIE Miss Lucy Elder 0 0 65.2 8 0 0.00 5.60 78.80
25 SAN FRANCISCO II Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 51.8 0 0 20.00 7.20 79.00
26 SADDLERS SWANSONG Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 0 55.1 12 0 0.00 13.60 80.70
27 LEGGA JAMES Miss Rachel Spain 0 0 62.6 8 10 0.00 2.40 83.00
28 SHANBO MC MASTER Miss Alex Donohoe 0 0 64.9 4 0 0.00 14.80 83.70
29 MASTER BRANDEL Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 55.8 4 0 20.00 6.80 86.60
30 BOURNE BELVEDERE Miss Katherine Begley 0 0 67.5 20 0 0.00 0.00 87.50
31 ARIZONA Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 63.3 8 1 0.00 15.20 87.50
32 WIE DONNA'S NIIEUWMOED Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 58.4 12 6 0.00 12.80 89.20
33 GRAFTONS JACKPOT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 58.4 4 0 20.00 8.80 91.20
34 FERNDALE CAPTAIN Miss Marianne Ames 0 0 58.7 0 0 20.00 14.40 93.10
35 PLEIADE TAME Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 54.5 8 0 20.00 12.80 95.30
36 DHI VITA UTOPIA Mr Mike Elvin 0 0 66.5 12 0 0.00 17.60 96.10
37 MILLTHYME COROLLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 66.8 4 0 0.00 26.40 97.20
38 BELLE FIRE Rachel Dowley 0 0 47.6 4 0 20.00 26.40 98.00
39 KIZINGO Miss Kate Lukas 0 0 52.2 8 0 20.00 19.20 99.40
40 LIGHT MY FIRE II Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 59.3 8 2 20.00 16.00 105.30
41 FAIR SAIL Miss Holly Patton 0 0 61.6 12 0 20.00 21.20 114.80
42 IDEAL ROCK Mr Brook Staples 0 0 51.2 16 0 20.00 33.60 120.80
43 PRIVATE RUDOLF Mr Stephen Way 0 0 60 0 0 60.00 30.40 150.40
W DURLAS ARIS Mrs Sarah Thorpe 0 0 W W W W W W
R ROCK MUSIC Miss Zoe Carmichael 0 0 53.5 0 0 R R R
R HARRY HARLEQUIN Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 53.5 0 0 R R R
E ON THE HOP Mrs Nicky Burtt 0 0 64.2 E E E E E
E PETITE LADY Miss Christel Shaw 0 0 51.8 4 0 E E E
R PASTEL L'ANGUILLERE Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 52.2 8 2 R R R
E REBA TOUCHE Miss Marie Pope 0 0 49.9 28 0 E E E
E DIAMOND LIFE Mrs Sarah-Jane Barker 0 0 63.6 16 0 E E E
E FOREIGN ENCOUNTER Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 59.7 4 0 E E E
W SASSALONG THISTLETON Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 59.7 W W W W W
E R3 ARTHOS Miss Chantelle Johnson 0 0 86.4 0 6 E E E R3
CIC ** - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ENVOY Miss Piggy French 16 0 46.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
2 NEWMARKET VASCO ONE Miss Chloe Newton 14 0 48.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 48.90
3 BLUESTONE LUKE Miss Kerry Varley 12 0 50.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 50.70
4 PHOEBUS Mr Laurence Hunt 10 0 46.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 50.80
5 BEAN ADMIRED Miss Julie Tew 8 0 52.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 52.80
6 KILCOLTRIM AMBASSADOR Mrs Lucy Jackson 6 0 53.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 53.50
7 PORTERSIZE JUST A JIFF Ms Camilla Speirs 4 0 53.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 53.50
8 REGENT LAD Miss Carly Reid 4 0 49.4 0 0 0.00 6.40 55.80
9 BRIGHT SIDE Mrs Sara Burdess 4 0 49.9 4 0 0.00 2.00 55.90
10 GFG RAMBO MAN Mr Sam Watson 4 0 48.1 8 0 0.00 0.00 56.10
11 PICASSO Miss Piggy French 4 0 56.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 56.60
12 YOUNG GUN Ms Camilla Speirs 4 0 53 4 0 0.00 0.00 57.00
13 PADDYS GOLD Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 4 0 57.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 57.70
14 GUNSTONE WALLSTREET Miss Emma Mould 4 0 50.4 0 0 0.00 8.00 58.40
15 ONE TWO MANY NJ Mr Bill Levett 4 0 47.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 59.30
16 HEARNESBROOK DERBY DAY Miss Kelly Aldous 4 0 54.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 60.00
17 ON Q FOR GOLD Mr Laurence Hunt 4 0 52.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 60.50
18 HILLOCKS BLACK JACK Miss Phoebe Buckley 4 0 60.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 60.80
19 MR AERO Miss Gilly Crawford 0 0 53.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 61.50
20 CARLINGFORD SHIVER Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 59.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 63.50
21 SATCHEL Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 60.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 64.50
22 LATINA 43 Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 0 66.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 66.70
23 CORNACREW Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 52.2 8 0 0.00 7.20 67.40
24 QUITE PRIMITIVE Miss Hannah Brown 0 0 60.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 67.90
25 NATIRO D Miss Anna Von Sperber 4 0 64.1 0 0 0.00 4.00 68.10
26 UPWARD TREND Miss Pip Peters 0 0 58.4 8 0 0.00 2.80 69.20
27 DRESSED TO IMPRESS Mr David Sheerin 4 0 69.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 69.60
28 LOWMOOR BROOKLYN Miss Claire Garlick 4 0 62.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 70.80
29 MAKE YOUR MARK II Mrs Jo Ward 4 0 64.7 0 0 0.00 6.40 71.10
30 HIGH DAYS Miss Kim Ferrier 0 0 59.2 8 0 0.00 4.80 72.00
31 FINE EDGE Mr James L Robinson 0 0 59.2 4 0 0.00 16.80 80.00
32 GRAN QUERIDA Mr Thomas March 4 0 76.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 80.10
33 VALDASHO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 55.9 4 0 20.00 2.00 81.90
34 CRESCENDO H Mr Dag Albert 0 0 52.8 0 0 20.00 9.60 82.40
35 LARKET HILL Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 74 8 0 0.00 3.60 85.60
36 HEN EFAIL TINA Mrs Andrea Ash 0 0 60.3 4 0 0.00 22.40 86.70
37 LIFT OFF II Miss Victoria Turner 0 0 56.1 28 0 0.00 4.40 88.50
38 ART ATTACK Jodie Ronan 0 0 63.1 4 0 0.00 24.40 91.50
39 TUDOR LEGEND Miss Megan Howard 0 0 66.5 12 0 20.00 2.80 101.30
40 TREASON Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 0 51.2 4 0 40.00 10.40 105.60
41 FOXWOOD CLASSIC Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 55.9 12 0 20.00 18.40 106.30
42 HENNESSY CORMAC Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 55.3 16 0 20.00 15.20 106.50
43 TREFEINON ICON Miss Stella Baylis 0 0 62.1 16 0 20.00 13.60 111.70
44 PRIMUS Jodie Ronan 0 0 71.6 0 4 20.00 22.80 118.40
W BALLAGAN Miss Julie Tew 0 0 51.2 12 0 W W W
W NOT KIDDING Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 69.8 0 0 W W W
E NETHERTOWNS VALENTINE Miss Gemma Hoare 0 0 69.3 0 0 E E E
E AR GINGERNUT NELLIE Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 60 20 0 E E E AR
E MULLAGHAFINN Miss Emily Rowles Nicholson 0 0 67.5 E E E E E
R GOLDEN BOY Alessandra Gherardi 0 0 50.7 0 0 R R R
W MONARCH'S JEREMIAH DALY Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 57.7 8 0 W W W
W GEPPO IL FOLLE Alessandra Gherardi 0 0 67.2 16 0 W W W
R MAY-BEE Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 56.1 4 0 R R R
W FERNDALE MAVERICK Miss Marianne Ames 0 0 W W W W W W
E FAIRMONT Miss Kate Mapstone 0 0 71.9 4 0 E E E
E AR DEVILS ADVOCATE III Mrs Emily J V Lochore 0 0 65.7 8 0 E E E AR
W DELPHY TANGO Miss Naomi Maxted-Massey 0 0 53.8 4 0 W W W
R COURTING SUCCESS Mr Joss Gray 0 0 48.4 12 0 R R R
E R3 CORKY Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 57.4 4 0 E E E R3
E OSO HARLEQUIN Miss Hannah Kirkhill 0 0 77.3 E E E E E
W BALLYBRACK Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 W W W W W W
W HIGHDAYS HANNA Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 0 W W W W W W
E HF PIERROT Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 71.1 8 0 E E E HF
W JESTERS QUEST Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W W W W W W
W JAZZ TIME III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 61.3 W W W W W
R JOCASTA II Mr Dominic Waldron 0 0 65.9 4 0 R R R
R JONNY FIVE Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 53.8 12 0 R R R
W JUST A PRINCE Mr Sylvain Austry 0 0 67 W W W W W
E ROLL ON DARGLE Melanie Ashe 0 0 50.7 4 0 E E E
W RUEFUL KNAVE Mrs Kirsty Davis 0 0 W W W W W W
E S AXEL FOALLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 54 E E E E E
W SEABOY Miss Sophie Griffith-Jones 0 0 57.7 W W W W W
W STAR SONG Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 48.9 4 0 W W W
W THE CHENKO ARTIST Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 W W W W W W
R WESTCOAST Miss Lea Ryder 0 0 63.1 8 0 R R R
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WELTON MINNELLI Mr Matthew Heath 12 0 21.8 4 0 0.00 12.40 38.20
2 HARLEQUIN DIAMOND Miss Jess Hooley 10 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.50
3 TOUCH ROYALE Miss Fiona Davidson 8 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 45.50
4 EDITORS CHOICE Miss Amy Martin 6 0 35 0 0 0.00 13.20 48.20
5 IRON MAIDEN Mr Simon Grieve 4 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 13.20 48.60
6 GHAREEB KING Miss Anna Warnecke 2 0 29.6 12 0 0.00 10.40 52.00
7 DUNBEGGIN IMP Miss Georgina Armstrong 2 0 35 0 0 0.00 17.60 52.60
8 CASTLE RIVER Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 26.8 16 0 0.00 11.20 54.00
9 MY DIAMOND IMPLAD Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 21.20 54.40
10 LONGWOOD Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 39.1 8 0 0.00 13.20 60.30
11 ALICE III Miss Jo Andrews 0 0 36.8 0 1 0.00 22.80 60.60
12 ETOSHA Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 38.2 0 0 0.00 26.40 64.60
13 BACK IN A MINUTE Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 40.9 8 0 0.00 16.80 65.70
14 SATINKA MAGIC Miss Laura Varty 0 0 42.7 8 0 0.00 16.40 67.10
15 BOBSTAY Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 18.80 73.30
16 BILLY DIAMOND Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 37.3 4 0 20.00 18.00 79.30
17 BROOKMEAD BIGTIME Miss Carly Reid 0 0 34.6 0 0 20.00 25.20 79.80
18 JOLI JOUER Miss Tamarisk Woods 0 0 39.6 4 0 20.00 22.40 86.00
19 VOYAU VAN BERKENBROECK Miss Susan L Stringer 0 0 38.2 8 0 20.00 20.80 87.00
20 MUSHU Miss Amanda Redditt 0 0 34.6 16 13 20.00 20.00 103.60
21 BREEZE IV Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 28.2 0 0 60.00 29.60 117.80
22 PREMIER CLASS Miss Davina Kerr-Muir 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 86.40 122.20
23 UMILIANA Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 0 44.6 0 0 60.00 37.60 142.20
W WOTTACRACKER II Miss Rebecca Rowe 0 0 43.2 8 0 W W W
E HF HUXTON DIDDIGUY Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 30.9 8 0 E E E HF
R PEBBLY FLUX Mr Ewart Woolley 0 0 35 0 0 R R R
W ROSA MUNDI Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 0 W W W W W W
E CASSUS Miss Kate Lukas 0 0 40 E E E E E
E HF BARLEY MILL Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 0 28.2 8 0 E E E HF
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARNAVAL PRINCE II Mrs Ruth Edge 12 0 26.4 4 0 0.00 7.60 38.00
2 MCKENZIE Mr Graham Law 10 0 39.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.60
3 RICHMONDLEA SABLE Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 4.40 43.00
4 SILVER GRANGE Miss Louise Tideswell 6 0 40 0 0 0.00 5.20 45.20
5 MASTER FLOUB Miss Anna Tomson 4 0 31.4 8 0 0.00 8.80 48.20
6 HARBOUR MASTER Miss Josie Cottam 2 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 8.80 51.90
7 MARKET PARADE Miss Tracey Edwards 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 15.20 52.40
8 ARLINGTON WAY Mr Nick True 0 0 40.9 8 0 0.00 3.60 52.50
9 ARDFRY BARINGA Miss Alex Donohoe 2 0 39.6 0 0 0.00 13.20 52.80
10 QUINCEY Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 38.6 0 3 0.00 14.00 55.60
11 CHEKOV Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 27.7 12 0 0.00 18.00 57.70
12 BURRA SAHIB Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 41.8 4 3 0.00 9.20 58.00
13 TYLLABEG Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 40.9 8 0 0.00 10.80 59.70
14 PHOENIX L Mrs Panda Christie 2 0 40.9 0 0 0.00 19.20 60.10
15 JASSANI LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 19.60 60.80
16 SALPERTON CHOCOLATE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 34.1 12 0 0.00 15.20 61.30
17 WELTON DOUBLE CRACKER Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 31.4 12 0 0.00 18.40 61.80
18 RUDYS PRIDE Miss Polly Jackson 0 0 43.2 4 0 0.00 14.80 62.00
19 ON SPRINGS Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 38.2 8 0 0.00 20.40 66.60
20 SOMETHING OR NOTHING Mr Brook Staples 0 0 38.6 16 0 0.00 17.20 71.80
21 FEELING FRIDAY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 20.40 80.40
22 WESTERN RAINBOW Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 36.8 4 0 20.00 20.80 81.60
23 OLYMPIC DU LOIR Miss Tamsyn Iveson 0 0 40.9 20 17 0.00 12.40 90.30
24 WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 32.7 4 0 65.00 85.60 187.30
W WATERTIGHT Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 37.3 24 0 W W W
W RAW HIDE II Mrs Camilla Shepherd 0 0 W W W W W W
W ON THE MAKE Mrs Marthe Hoyer-Andreassen 0 0 W W W W W W
HC POLITICAL TRUMP Mr Matthew Prior 0 0 30.9 4 0 W W HC
E AR COLLEGE DIPLOMAT Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 0 45 4 3 E E E AR
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPRESS II Miss Caroline Smith 12 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.90
2 COOLIO Mr Mark Kyle 10 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.50
3 JUST JOKING II Miss Jo Chipperfield 8 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.00
4 FIRST FANTACY Mr Brook Staples 6 0 27.7 4 0 0.00 6.00 37.70
5 FLITTERBUZZ Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 44.10
6 DAZZLING GEM Mr Takeaki Tsuchiya 2 0 28.2 4 0 0.00 12.00 44.20
7 J'S SUPER SAUCY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 10.00 44.90
8 UWALD Mrs Patricia Price 0 0 36.4 8 0 0.00 2.80 47.20
9 HILLOCKS DAYTIME Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 43.2 4 0 0.00 4.80 52.00
10 MATIN D'ETE Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 32.7 8 0 0.00 16.00 56.70
11 JENSON CURTIS Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 43.6 4 0 0.00 10.40 58.00
12 LITTLE LEO Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 20.40 58.50
13 LOUGHSHORE COMEDY ACT Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 35.9 8 0 0.00 15.60 59.50
14 RIVER MILL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 10.80 59.60
15 PUNCHLINE II Mrs Karen Reuter Niklasson 0 0 41.4 4 0 0.00 15.20 60.60
16 NEXT OPTIMIST Miss Serena Norton 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 18.00 61.10
17 JACKS PRIDE Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 26.80 63.60
18 ISHD ON A PROMISE Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 46.4 0 2 0.00 16.80 65.20
19 DIPPYPARFLAM Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 30.80 66.30
20 IMPERATO Miss Josie Cottam 0 0 46.4 8 0 0.00 16.80 71.20
21 PIPE BAND Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34.6 16 12 0.00 16.00 78.60
R ITS TURBO TIME Mrs Katie P Williams 0 0 36.8 8 0 R R R
W LORTON IMPRINT Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 45 8 9 W W W
E CAUSE CELEBRE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 43.2 8 4 E E E
W FERNHILL FREEDOM Mr Guy Pearson Gregory 0 0 W W W W W W
R HILL BILLY SKIP Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 38.2 12 0 R R R
W DOWNLEADON Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 28.6 20 0 W W W
NS ORRFIELD DIAMOND KING Dr Tamsin Addison 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS JACKIE CURTIS Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 40 20 10 NS NS NS
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAGGANATH Mr Michael Jackson 12 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.60
2 GREENSTONE Miss Gemma Tattersall 10 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 39.70
3 CROFT PLAY BOY Mr Max Gordon 8 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 5.60 41.00
4 MR CIRCUS Mr Matthew Wright 6 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.70
5 CHERRY LAW Miss Lucy Holliday 4 0 41.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 43.00
6 WESTWINDS ECLIPSE Mr Paul Whitehead 2 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 8.80 43.70
7 WHITESMITH LADY Miss Amanda Hanson 2 0 44.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.60
8 KENNY Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 10.40 48.50
9 MASTER MACFLY Miss Olivia Fairbank 0 0 45.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 50.70
10 OZONE Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 33.6 12 0 0.00 5.60 51.20
11 HONOUR PROMISE Miss Maddy Moffett 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 17.60 51.20
12 PEBBLY POLLYANNA Miss Bumble Thomas 0 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 11.20 53.80
13 SCOOTER ALLEY Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 40.9 8 0 0.00 5.20 54.10
14 KIWI JOE Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 19.60 54.20
15 ON A STAR Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 19.20 55.90
16 GANGSTA II Mr Elder Scouller 0 0 36.4 8 0 0.00 11.60 56.00
17 EAGLE CLOVER Miss Emma Gregory 0 0 45 4 0 0.00 18.80 67.80
18 PRIMITIVE JEM II Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 30.9 4 0 20.00 20.00 74.90
19 OHLEGRETTO DE LESSAY Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 33.20 76.30
20 RONGOTEA Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 34.1 4 0 20.00 28.00 86.10
21 HILLOCKS MADONNA Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 41.8 12 0 20.00 12.40 86.20
22 BELMONT VIRLANDIE Miss Rosie Bowie 0 0 42.7 8 20 0.00 15.60 86.30
23 DASSETT TWO FOR JOY Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 39.1 12 0 20.00 18.80 89.90
24 CAPERCAILLIE II Miss Elizabeth Rooney 0 0 47.3 20 12 0.00 13.20 92.50
25 DUNTROON Mrs Marie Ryan 0 0 37.7 8 0 20.00 36.40 102.10
26 JIBAU D'OMONVILLE Ms Helen Eaton 0 0 43.2 16 57 40.00 26.40 182.60
R EASY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32.3 R R R R R
E HF MARBLE CURTIS Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 37.7 4 0 E E E HF
E HF SHANNONDALE SHINAWIL Mr Matthew J Firth 0 0 37.7 0 0 E E E HF
R ARTOS Miss Posy De Walden 0 0 40.9 4 0 R R R
W CHAMBERS MORNING GLOW Miss Josie Cottam 0 0 W W W W W W
I - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OVERSTONES MATISSE Miss Piggy French 12 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.30
2 BOOLAGH HOOPS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 10 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.20
3 BONNE AMIE Miss Ginny Howe 8 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.60
4 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Jodie Amos 6 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 43.00
5 TIGER LILY IX Miss Zara Phillips 4 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 11.20 46.10
6 CHILEAN BOY Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 10.40 47.70
7 DIVILABIT Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 8.00 48.40
8 PRIMITIVE PRISCILLA Miss Carly Reid 2 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 9.20 50.40
9 GOODWINS REEF Mr Bill Levett 0 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 10.40 50.80
10 JUST A ROGUE Miss Janice Baxter 0 0 35.5 4 3 0.00 14.40 56.90
11 CALL ME CHARLIE Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 30.5 4 2 0.00 20.40 56.90
12 RINROE SUPREME Mr Josh Ross-Millar 0 0 44.1 4 0 0.00 10.00 58.10
13 ICE COOL CONTENDER Miss Suzannah Wilton-Baker 0 0 44.6 8 0 0.00 9.20 61.80
14 BARNA B II Miss Alice Newling 0 0 40 8 1 0.00 17.20 66.20
15 STAR ATTRACTION Mr David Barraclough 0 0 41.8 12 0 0.00 14.00 67.80
16 WIGWAM Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 45.5 12 0 0.00 17.20 74.70
17 HIGH KINGDOM Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 20.00 76.30
18 IRISH LEGACY II Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 38.6 12 4 0.00 24.00 78.60
19 SILVER LINING V Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 24.80 84.30
E BAYDALE KINROSS Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 34.1 E E E E E
HC INSTANT REACTION Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 37.7 0 0 0 6 HC
W ROMEO Z Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 36.4 W W W W W
W CLIFTON BLACK SOX Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 43.2 12 0 W W W
W RED AMBER Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 38.6 W W W W W
R RADICAL TIME Miss Catherine Cawdron 0 0 39.1 12 0 R R R
W MAUI Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 W W W W W W
HC AVA Miss Susanna Emma Bordone 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 33.6 HC
W DIAGON ALLEY Miss Alice Newling 0 0 32.7 4 0 W W W
HC COMANCHE Mr James L Robinson 0 0 28.6 0 0 65 88.8 HC
HC CARRERA III Miss Susanna Emma Bordone 0 0 25.9 0 0 0 34.8 HC
W HOYO Mr Sam Watson 0 0 W W W W W W
W IDEAL SEBASTIAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 36.8 0 0 W W W
HC INCAN WINTER Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 22.4 HC
W WATERFORD ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 W W W W W W
W THORNTON CRUSADER Mr Thomas March 0 0 W W W W W W
E ALVESCOT JACKEROO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 29.6 0 0 E E E
W ARNO G Mr Nick Wallbridge 0 0 W W W W W W
W IMPULSIVE Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 30 W W W W W
IN - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOLERO DE STE HERMELLE Miss Abigail Cubitt-Smith 6 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 30.70
2 APPLEJACK II Mrs Ruth Edge 5 0 24.6 4 0 0.00 4.00 32.60
3 MATIN D'AVRIL Miss Kate Trowbridge 4 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 38.70
4 C'EST BOOM LA LA Miss Elizabeth Hart 3 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.90
5 FRENCH GYPSY Mr Hector Payne 2 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 10.80 42.20
6 VERSAILLE III Miss Iola Hopkinson 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 45.50
7 PENLANGANOL PRINCE Miss Iona Dent 1 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 12.40 47.00
8 CASTLE TOUCHDOWN Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 9.20 49.10
9 NEMO IV Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 9.60 50.00
10 NOLTON BARNACLE Miss Hannah Jones 0 0 29.1 8 3 0.00 10.80 50.90
11 BLEACOTTS NORTHERN LIGHTS Miss Lucy Neal-Hooke 1 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 28.40 56.10
12 CATHERSTON DUN FOUR KEEPS Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 30.9 4 37 0.00 44.00 115.90
R XUCRA DE FOJA Miss Vicky Laing 0 0 31.4 R R R R R
W FORGET ME NOT Mrs Tracy Garside 0 0 25 W W W W W
W FULL FORCE Mr Joshua King 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W
W UVISTAR Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 25.5 W W W W W
W FUTURE PHOENIX Ms Emma Humphrey 0 0 39.1 4 0 W W W
W WEST SIDE Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 31.4 W W W W W
R TREGALLON Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 26.4 R R R R R
W DE JA VU VII Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 36.4 W W W W W
W TOUCH OF SILVER Miss Rachel Thomas 0 0 32.7 W W W W W
W EXUBERANTE Miss Alice Chatham 0 0 35.5 W W W W W
NS TALKING POINT Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R ARCTICMAN Miss Rosanna Sewell 0 0 R R R R R R
R TAKE YOUR PICK Miss Milly Herbert 0 0 36.4 R R R R R
W PINTO DE TOULGOAT Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.6 W W W W W
R GUS Miss Corinne McLardy Smith 0 0 41.8 R R R R R
W AFFINITY Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 22.3 W W W W W
E SOCIETY SMOOCH Mr Rob Hulbert 0 0 33.6 E E E E E
W SENSEI VAN DE VANNAHOEVE Z Mrs Krista Brown 0 0 47.7 W W W W W
HC UP WITH THE LARK Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 24.6 W W W W HC
NS APRILS FOOL Miss Antonia Knott 0 0 39.1 20 2 NS NS NS
W ARDFIELD GOLDEN Miss Fiona Jonason 0 0 W W W W W W
W MAJOR PROMISE Mrs Carol Pearson 0 0 32.7 W W W W W
W MINIMEE Miss Rachael Thompson 0 0 22.7 W W W W W
W LITTLE HORSE Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 30.5 W W W W W
W LAURAS GHAREEB Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 24.1 W W W W W
W LEGEND CORDIAL Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 W W W W W W
JRN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PINK GIN Miss Antonia Harington 6 0 30 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.00
2 FAIR EXPRESSION Miss Laura Ringrose 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.80
3 MOONSPINNER II Miss Imogen Murray 4 0 33 4 0 0.00 8.40 45.40
4 ISHD COUNTDOWN Miss Mollie Jebb 3 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 47.70
5 MELFORD KICKSTART Miss Claudia Kendall 2 0 35 4 0 0.00 10.80 49.80
6 ROXY HART Miss Amy Walters 1 0 43 4 0 0.00 4.40 51.40
7 BAY PANTHER Mr Will Hale 1 0 48 4 0 0.00 0.00 52.00
8 EXTRA ICE Mr George Henderson 1 0 35 4 0 0.00 13.20 52.20
9 MISTER ANGUS Miss Rebecca Howe 1 0 43 8 0 0.00 4.00 55.00
10 KIMBA SAVI Miss Flora Young 1 0 44.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 55.70
11 LISMORE CHOICE Mr Angus Marsh 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 12.40 57.40
12 FONDOFADROP Miss Elly Forbes 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 12.80 58.80
13 VICTOREE III Miss Katie Lambert 0 0 39 0 0 20.00 2.00 61.00
14 CHILD OF LIGHT Mr Louis Westcott 0 0 46.5 0 4 0.00 12.00 62.50
15 CLONCOOSE RHYNE Miss Eliza Taylor 0 0 40 4 12 0.00 8.40 64.40
16 BILLY THE CUFF Miss Jess Milson 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 14.40 73.90
17 INDEPENDANT MISTRESS Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 43 4 0 20.00 15.20 82.20
18 CHERRY SPARROW Mr Frederick Henderson 0 0 38.5 4 0 20.00 23.20 85.70
19 CHEVALIAN GENEVIVE Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 41.5 16 0 20.00 17.20 94.70
20 BOBBY GEE Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 43.5 12 0 20.00 19.20 94.70
21 ACE FLIGHT Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 43 0 0 20.00 32.00 95.00
E AR KILCOOLEY MASTER FRED Miss Jennifer McKibben 0 0 38.5 4 0 E E E AR
W POSSIBILITIES Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 34 12 0 W W W
W BURLEY WOOD Miss Casey Parker 0 0 37 4 0 W W W
R BRIDGEFOOT Miss Caroline March 0 0 38 8 0 R R R
W SAM SHARK Mr William Bell 0 0 W W W W W W
W ASHTON FLIGHT Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 40.5 12 13 W W W
NS MONTANA MOON Miss Hannah Hunter 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W LOCH LAGGAN Miss Mimi Wadham 0 0 51.5 4 0 W W W
E LEEDS D'AUVRAY Mr Will Jebb 0 0 34 E E E E E
E R3 VALENTAIRE O Mr Hector Payne 0 0 25 16 0 E E E R3
E MASTERS GAMBLE Miss Harriet Thompson 0 0 42 0 0 E E E
NS WICKENHILL WARRIOR Miss Bryher Francis 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emma Brown 0 0 34 0 0 R R R
E TH DUNGANNON BAY Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 43 12 0 E E E TH
R JAGOS DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Genevieve Walters 0 0 31 4 0 R R R
E HEROES STAR Ms Michelle Kenny 0 0 40 0 2 E E E
W CULTURE COUTURE Miss Annabella Brown 0 0 51.5 16 10 W W W
W FREYA IV Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 W W W W W W
W WHAT A CATCH II Miss Jennie Frewen 0 0 38 20 8 W W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLUE MOON III Miss Nat Dixon 6 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 JUNGLE ROCK Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 5 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 VERMEER Miss Rosalind Canter 4 0 30 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
4 MOUNTAIN WARRIOR Mr Matthew Wright 3 0 33 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.60
5 CAMLAB DOT COM Miss Lucy Kemplay 2 0 32 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.20
6 MILLRIDGE HERO Mrs Sally Corscadden 1 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
7 ALLSTAR BANKS Miss Lucy Holliday 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 FIELD POWER Miss Sarah Martin 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.20
9 RUSTIC REVELLER Miss Helen Tomlin 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.70
10 ADMIRABLE NELSON Miss Alex Fenton 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 6.40 45.40
11 LOUMIC LAPHIA Mr James Adams 0 0 41.5 0 2 0.00 2.40 45.90
12 PERFECT MIND Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 46.10
13 PAPILLON Miss Polly Jackson 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 46.10
14 THE OLD MANS COMFORT Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 48.50
15 ENDLESS STEP Mr Rob Hulbert 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 12.00 50.50
16 DER WELL BE LOVED Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 9.20 51.70
17 BLOCKBUSTER III Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 40 4 3 0.00 5.60 52.60
18 BLACK ROCK Miss Anna Webster 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 6.80 53.80
19 CENTAUR MADAM Mrs Vicky Dennison 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 18.40 55.40
20 WE FOUND NEMO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 35.5 12 6 0.00 4.80 58.30
21 FLASH GORDON Miss Phoebe Buckley 1 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 18.00 60.50
22 SOLITAIRE DEMO Ms Helen Scott 0 0 40.5 4 2 0.00 17.20 63.70
23 SQUIRREL NUTKIN II Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 23.20 63.70
24 CATCH ME MG Dr Simon Dunstan 0 0 39.5 8 6 0.00 13.60 67.10
25 KNOCKTOWN Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 35.5 8 5 0.00 20.00 68.50
26 THE EARL OF BELVEDERE Miss Pip Peters 0 0 30 8 0 20.00 14.80 72.80
27 POSH MANHATTON Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 0 0 36.5 12 13 0.00 14.00 75.50
28 BRILLIANT NIGHT Mrs Sophie White 0 0 40 12 0 20.00 16.00 88.00
29 MY DISS SIRE Miss Judith Shaw 0 0 42 4 0 20.00 26.80 92.80
E AR DAX VAN TERNIEUWBEKE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 40.5 4 0 E E E AR
R URLANMORE RIKI Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 38 0 0 R R R
W CHESTER II Miss Alexis Withers 0 0 33 0 0 W W W
R BENEFICIAL BUD Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 0 33.5 4 0 R R R
R CARNIVAL LIFE Mrs Nicki Averill 0 0 44.5 8 4 R R R
E BREASTON ARCHIE Miss Ailsa Whaley 0 0 E E E E E E
E CR CRIMINAL WIZARD Miss Amy Knight 0 0 39 E E E E E CR
E WHO DUN IT II Mr Tom Ward 0 0 32 4 0 E E E
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PEBBLY MAXIMUS Miss Hayley Hankey 6 0 29 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.20
2 ARCHIE XI Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SONNET Mrs Caroline Edwards 4 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 NOMAD RUSH Mr Angus Smales 3 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.30
5 USHOULDBSOLUCKY Ms Emma Humphrey 2 0 35 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.60
6 NOTHING VENTURED Miss Vicky Tuffs 1 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.70
7 THE PERFECT STORM Miss Gemma Tattersall 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.70
8 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Jane Emma Riley 1 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
9 MY GOOD FRIDAY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.60
10 ON THE REBOUND Miss Rebecca Wood 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 14.40 49.40
11 BELMONT CONQUEST Miss Rosie Bowie 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 8.80 49.80
12 IRISH SMOKEY JOE Dr Judith Johnson 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 10.00 54.00
13 PERFICK MISS AMBER Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 0 44 0 0 0.00 10.40 54.40
14 CHANTERELLE II Mr Angus Smales 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 16.40 56.40
15 NEMO V Miss Clare Spencer 0 0 25.5 0 0 20.00 11.20 56.70
16 DER BESTE Miss Melissa Chapman 0 0 28.5 4 0 20.00 8.80 61.30
17 MR GLEN Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 37 12 0 0.00 16.00 65.00
18 KRONOS Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 23.20 75.70
19 POKEYS PRIDE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 38 12 0 0.00 28.40 78.40
20 QUERBY DU PALAIS Miss Vicky Aldridge 0 0 39 4 0 20.00 20.40 83.40
21 AERONAUT Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 39 0 0 20.00 35.60 94.60
22 LETTHESUNSHINE Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 46 16 0 0.00 33.20 95.20
23 PARTYROBBER Miss Lucy Holliday 0 0 45.5 8 0 40.00 14.00 107.50
24 MASTER MAGIC Miss Julie Tew 0 0 34.5 12 0 40.00 23.20 109.70
25 THE WICKED EARL Miss Pip Peters 0 0 41 0 0 60.00 29.20 130.20
W MONFIN PERDITA Miss Lucy Illingworth 0 0 39 12 0 W W W
E AR FLYING SPUR Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 44 16 16 E E E AR
NS DALTON BOY Mrs Eleanor Mercer 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
HC LIMESTONE RISE Miss Toni Chambers 0 0 45.5 4 0 0 26.8 HC
W MILLRIDGE CARA Mrs Sally Corscadden 0 0 W W W W W W
R DIRTY GERTIE Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 35 4 0 R R R
W BORNEO DIAMOND Mr Mike Elvin 0 0 W W W W W W
W THATS ANOTHER FINE MESS Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 33 W W W W W
R SHADY LADY Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 33.5 4 0 R R R
W BALLYCOOG GYPSY Mrs Sue M Ringrose 0 0 39.5 8 0 W W W
E PIACENZA JMEN Mr Joao Cavalcanti 0 0 43.5 8 16 E E E
W ONNO Miss Camilla Dumas 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOCTOR SPINNEY Mrs Esther Evans 6 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
2 THE PICKPOCKET III Miss Rosie Garton 5 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.90
3 IDEAL CONTINI Mr Brook Staples 4 0 32 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.00
4 TEDWARD Mr Graham Law 3 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
5 JUST CLOVER Miss Holly Gillott 2 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 38.90
6 PUSSY GALORE Mr Richard P Jones 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 10.00 40.00
7 MEADLE MEDOC Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 40.50
8 INDEPENDENT SPIRIT II Mr Angus Smales 1 0 38 0 0 0.00 3.20 41.20
9 RINGWOOD SASNAKRA Miss Lisa Keys 1 0 29 4 1 0.00 8.80 42.80
10 BONNABEE Miss Sarah Williamson 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
11 BILLY THE KID III Miss Isabella Watson 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 45.90
12 CASTLE HOWARD CICERO Miss Kimberley Spencer 0 0 36.5 4 1 0.00 5.20 46.70
13 UNTOUCHABLE III Miss Julia Crowson 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 4.80 46.80
14 CELTIC CONNECTION Miss Laura Watson 1 0 41.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 47.10
15 OBEROI Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 12.00 50.00
16 DEE DIAMOND Miss Becky Hart 1 0 46.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 50.50
17 SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 8.00 53.00
18 DOE NAL RUA Miss Hetty Stearn 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 8.00 55.50
19 KENNEALLYS PRIDE Miss Alexis Withers 0 0 44 8 0 0.00 5.20 57.20
20 BALLINTOGER ROYALE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 17.60 58.60
21 KISHON Miss Emily Laughton 0 0 31.5 4 15 0.00 8.80 59.30
22 SIMPLY SIR Miss Griselda Handy 0 0 29.5 0 0 20.00 20.40 69.90
23 GRANADOR Mr Peter Collier 0 0 31 12 0 20.00 25.60 88.60
24 FRANKIES KISS Mr Sam Sheppard 0 0 43 4 0 20.00 22.40 89.40
25 LOUGHNATOUSA RED ROCK Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 46 12 0 0.00 38.40 96.40
26 CARNUTE Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 36.5 8 0 20.00 36.40 100.90
27 READY STEADY Ms Charlotte Bell 0 0 37.5 16 5 40.00 33.20 131.70
28 BOLLINGBROKE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 35 0 0 65.00 64.40 164.40
W ICON II Miss Julia Crowson 0 0 46 16 0 W W W
E ALFRETON Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 E E E E E E
E R3 GONDOLO DE LAVIGNE Dr Laura Clarke 0 0 45 4 0 E E E R3
W SUPERIOR GUEST Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 W W W W W W
NS CENTAURS HOPE TOO Mr Tim Dobson-Seaton 0 0 39.5 8 0 NS NS NS
R AS GOOD AS GOLD Miss Olivia Wells 0 0 35 0 0 R R R
E AR IDENTITY CRISIS Miss Carly Reid 0 0 36 0 0 E E E AR
R TOM BOY SWIFT Miss Julia Barrott 0 0 38.5 4 1 R R R
R BAGS NOT Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 36.5 R R R R R
E CR WALK ON FIRE Miss Eleanor Stamp 0 0 36 E E E E E CR
NS EXTREME DREAM Mrs Eleanor Mercer 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W WELTON ARCHER Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 33.5 12 0 W W W
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NORTH ASTOR BEAU Miss Georgie Davies 6 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.30
2 DELLA'S DAUGHTER Miss Catherine Cawdron 5 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 ROGERSDALE Mrs Ruth Edge 4 0 25 8 0 0.00 2.40 35.40
4 SPOTLESS VISION Mr Richard Skelt 3 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 39.10
5 WORDS AND DEEDS Mrs Sara Burdess 2 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
6 SONIC ECHO Mrs Diana Shaw 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.20
7 FINDING GINO Miss Nini French 1 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 44.30
8 CHIRAC Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 10.00 46.00
9 DYLAN THE BARD Mrs Marion Wallbridge 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 46.90
10 MELFORD SOLO Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 3.20 47.20
11 MURPHYS FORD Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 9.60 47.60
12 BIZZY BILLY Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 0 40 0 0 0.00 9.60 49.60
13 BOBBYS LAD Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 28 8 1 0.00 15.60 52.60
14 VOTRE PROMISS Miss Francesca Rizza 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 53.30
15 TIA VI Miss Jennie Haigh 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 10.40 54.40
16 TIMES GIFT Miss Rebecca Irwin 0 0 36.5 12 0 0.00 7.20 55.70
17 KILKENNY KING Dr Rupert Ransford 0 0 33.5 16 0 0.00 6.40 55.90
18 SPORTSFIELD LOOK KOOL Miss Lucy Swan 0 0 35.5 16 0 0.00 8.40 59.90
19 SILVER POOL OF LIGHT Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 14.40 62.40
20 PAULANK TIMARU Mr Brook Staples 0 0 36 8 17 0.00 17.20 78.20
21 HADDON TRUMP CARD Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 29 4 0 60.00 16.80 109.80
22 FORANS LEGS Miss Sarah J Millard 0 0 33 4 0 85.00 46.00 168.00
W GREYLANDS AMORE Miss Annabel Henderson 0 0 W W W W W W
W LARKING ABOUT Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 40.5 0 0 W W W
E VILLAGE PRINCE Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 41 0 0 E E E
E AR VIKING II Mr Peter Collier 0 0 36 0 0 E E E AR
E AR JUST JESS II Mr Stuart Higgins 0 0 31 0 0 E E E AR
NS LET IT BEE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W FERNDALE IMPRESSIVE Mr Dudley Thompson 0 0 W W W W W W
W ZEP Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 W W W W W W
W ROCK STAR Mrs Jo Siddans 0 0 W W W W W W
W REVERSE IMAGE Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 37.5 W W W W W
R SPRING EXPRESS Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 33.5 8 0 R R R
R CARLINGFORD WAY Mr Guy Herbert 0 0 34.5 R R R R R
W POLAR SKY Miss Emily Clark 0 0 42 4 0 W W W
E AR ASBOMAX Mr Nicholas Clarke 0 0 39.5 8 0 E E E AR
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KHAMSIN III Mr James Sommerville 6 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 WIDEBAY BLUSH Mr Laurence Hunt 5 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 31.50
3 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Matthew Wright 4 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.80
4 KNOCKALONG Miss Jessica McKie 3 0 30 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.00
5 COCO OCEAN Miss Lucy Kemplay 2 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
6 ROCK HERO Miss Lisa Freckingham 1 0 26 12 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 MASTER BROCKET Mrs Sarah M Gibson 1 0 29 4 0 0.00 8.80 41.80
8 PACIFIC BLUE III Miss Sarah Simmons 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 8.40 42.40
9 MASTER ZERO Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 42.70
10 WITH A PASSION Mr David Barraclough 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.40 44.40
11 CHEEKY BUSINESS Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 0 42 0 0 0.00 3.60 45.60
12 WHITNEY B Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 46.50
13 DALCOTES STENSBY Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 7.60 47.60
14 SKIPPY VII Mr Henry Dove 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 2.00 48.00
15 REGAL IMP II Miss Hailea Barrett 1 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 48.50
16 TAKERCHANCEONME Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 50.70
17 SUPA NOVA II Mr Peter Collier 0 0 26.5 12 6 0.00 7.20 51.70
18 CULLINTRA FLAME Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 13.20 57.70
19 FORESTLAND SPUTNIK Miss Elizabeth Morton 0 0 41 8 0 0.00 15.60 64.60
20 DIRTY H Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 30.00 70.50
21 ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 43.5 8 0 0.00 19.60 71.10
22 TRELIGHTS Miss Emily Clark 0 0 35.5 8 0 20.00 7.60 71.10
23 NEWGATE TIMES Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 35 4 17 0.00 17.20 73.20
24 RITZ Miss Zoe Grimwood 0 0 41.5 0 0 20.00 14.40 75.90
25 WITHCOTE HP Miss Rebecca Cane 0 0 42.5 20 13 0.00 21.60 97.10
26 HEARNE LASS Miss Georgina Norton 0 0 44 0 0 60.00 22.40 126.40
27 COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 44 8 0 60.00 31.20 143.20
W JUST GILLESPIE Mr Stuart Higgins 0 0 W W W W W W
E CR BELTER Miss Jaimie Kerr 0 0 28.5 E E E E E CR
W TACITURN Miss Davina Greenwell 0 0 W W W W W W
W SPRINGRISING Miss Sarah Hudson 0 0 W W W W W W
R OLDTOWN JENNY Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 35 0 0 R R R
NS THE BEEKER Ms Joanne Watts 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W OPUS ONE KO Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 W W W W W W
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SECRET PICNIC Mr Stephen Way 12 0 22.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 UPLEADON Mr Neil Spratt 10 0 28.2 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.40
3 WILDERNESS II Mr Matthew Wright 8 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 TREFEINON NIKO Mr Ewart Woolley 6 0 25.9 4 0 0.00 2.00 31.90
5 CHICAGO II Miss Piggy French 4 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.90
6 PERFECT TIMING Mr Graham Law 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.30
7 STORMHILL KOSSACK Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 4.00 36.60
8 MARSH MAYFLY Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 29.1 4 0 0.00 4.00 37.10
9 JUMBO'S JET Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.70
10 GOSHAWK Mr James Adams 0 0 34.1 4 2 0.00 0.40 40.50
11 MERCURY RISING Mr Tom Mills 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.60
12 VALENTINA II Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 10.80 43.50
13 POLITICAL MANDATE Mr Carlos Paro 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 14.40 48.00
14 GREAT IDEA Mrs Clair Jeffreys 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 15.60 49.70
15 CORNSAY GROUSE Mr Angus Smales 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 11.60 50.60
16 DELI KLIPPS Mr Elder Scouller 0 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 11.20 52.40
17 JUMP THE Q II Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 16.40 53.10
18 STEELING TIME Mrs Marie Ryan 0 0 29.1 12 0 0.00 12.80 53.90
19 MAYBEE IV Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 9.20 54.50
20 JUST OTTO Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 15.60 55.50
21 JAKATA Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 26.8 8 8 0.00 18.00 60.80
22 PLAIN N' SIMPLE Miss Karyn Shuter 0 0 34.6 16 0 0.00 13.60 64.20
23 HIGHLAND FORD Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 34.00 64.90
24 KINNAGOE BAY Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 37.3 12 2 0.00 26.40 77.70
25 FOX ON THE RUN Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 40.80 78.40
W NEELIX Miss Willa Newton 0 0 32.3 8 0 W W W
NS ON THE CONTRARY Miss Carly Reid 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R OUT OF AFRICA TWO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 30.5 4 0 R R R
W BAGGRAVE SUMMERTIME Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 29.6 0 0 W W W
W THISTLEDOWN POPOSKI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W W W W W
W BONZA MOORABINDA Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 W W W W W W
NS IDAHO D ARGONNE Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W THE VERDICT II Miss Marianne Ames 0 0 W W W W W W
OIu21 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TAMBOURINE Miss Sienna Myson-Davies 12 0 40 0 0 0.00 0.40 40.40
2 CAPTAIN CRUNCHIE Miss Amelia King 10 0 49.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 49.70
3 REHY TOO Miss Gina Ruck 8 0 53.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 53.70
4 ACTION PACKED Miss Camilla Dumas 6 0 53.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 53.70
5 DIRECT OPPOSITION Miss Evie Paterson 2 0 54.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 54.10
6 ARNIES GAME Mr Giles Blanchard 0 0 53.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 57.70
7 STRIKE A POSE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 54.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 58.10
8 DIRECT SUPREME Miss Evie Paterson 0 0 53.1 4 0 0.00 2.80 59.90
9 GAMBLERS IMAGE Miss Iona Dent 2 0 59.1 0 0 0.00 1.60 60.70
10 HIGH HAVOC Miss Eliza Sangster 2 0 55.6 0 0 0.00 6.00 61.60
11 GINGER CHARLIE Mr Angus Lambert 0 0 54.7 8 0 0.00 0.00 62.70
12 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Miss Molly Lakin 0 0 58.4 4 0 0.00 2.80 65.20
13 MORE THAN GOLD Miss Katie Pytches 0 0 60 8 0 0.00 1.60 69.60
14 MERE OAK Miss Eliza Sangster 0 0 59.7 8 0 0.00 4.80 72.50
15 PICK AND MIX II Mr David Doel 0 0 51.9 12 0 20.00 13.60 97.50
W CORRIEVIEW OWEN Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 W W W W W W
R UCHIN Miss Dani Evans 0 0 50.9 R R R R R
OIu21 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MALIN HEAD CLOVER Miss Rose Bridgwood 12 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
2 WOODFIELD RIA Miss Laura Rowbotham 10 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 1.20 39.80
3 HEADS YOUR GRAY Mr Sam Lees 8 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.10
4 SONNY EARLY Miss Mary Edmundson 6 0 39.6 0 0 0.00 3.60 43.20
5 TIP TOP TIGER Miss Rose Bridgwood 4 0 30 12 0 0.00 2.80 44.80
6 VANCOUVER Miss Laura Collett 2 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 12.80 48.70
7 ISLANMORE GINGER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 0 40.9 4 1 0.00 4.80 50.70
8 THE DIAMOND HUNTER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 0 38.2 4 0 0.00 9.20 51.40
9 WESTERN LARK Miss Sophie Paddock 0 0 39.1 8 0 0.00 8.40 55.50
10 ARKENDALE Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 39.1 8 5 0.00 3.60 55.70
11 MIXED ORIGINS Miss Olivia Timms 0 0 35 0 1 0.00 20.40 56.40
12 WONDERFUL VAN DE DISTELHOEVE Miss Fiona Applewhite 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 12.00 60.50
13 INSPECTOR FROST II Miss Rachael Catton 0 0 38.6 12 0 0.00 12.40 63.00
14 CATCH UP QUICK Miss Jennie Frewen 0 0 44.6 8 2 0.00 9.60 64.20
15 HERMES IV Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 35.5 16 0 0.00 13.60 65.10
16 KILLARD ENIGMA Miss Lizzie Shannon 0 0 42.3 16 0 0.00 7.60 65.90
17 BALLADEER DEL Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 36.4 8 3 20.00 14.80 82.20
18 MEADOWS WHISPER Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 30.9 8 0 85.00 36.80 160.70
W HELPFUL HARRY II Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 W W W W W W
R ELEGANT GREY Miss Isabel Djivanovic 0 0 30.5 20 0 R R R
E A BIT OF GYP Miss Jennifer Hart 0 0 37.3 E E E E E
E CR DAIRGATI Miss Emma Pybus 0 0 38.6 E E E E E CR
W TREFILAN QUICKSILVER Mr Wills Goodhew 0 0 41.8 4 0 W W W
R BOURNSTON GENERAL GREENFONT Mr Tom Kilmister 0 0 38.2 R R R R R
R THISTLE DO Miss Charlotte Greenlees 0 0 29.6 0 0 R R R
W SPECIAL CONSTABLE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 W W W W W W
W JUST JIMMY II Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 0 W W W W W W
E MORE LUCK Mr Wills Goodhew 0 0 34.1 0 0 E E E
W ORLEANS II Mr Wills Goodhew 0 0 43.2 0 0 W W W
ON - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REALLY RICH Miss Georgie Davies 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
2 GET UP AND JUMP Miss Laura Collett 5 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.30
3 MANADO Miss Joanna Harris 0 0 44.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 49.70
4 JACKABEE Mr Takeaki Tsuchiya 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 49.70
5 DIPLOMATIC JACK Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 14.80 50.30
7 CRACK WILLOW Mr George Henderson 1 0 39 0 0 0.00 12.00 51.00
8 WHABBY CHIQUE VANT HEIKE Miss Rhea Macleod 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 15.20 52.70
9 WELTON RODRIGO Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 30.5 16 0 0.00 8.40 54.90
10 SWALEWOOD Miss Helen Spencer 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 20.40 57.90
11 WINCHESTER II Miss Rosey Groombridge 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 9.60 64.10
12 LUNAR ECLIPSE Miss Sarah Shanks 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 16.00 64.50
13 ITS MISS MONEYPENNY Miss Harriet Gibbs 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 20.40 77.40
14 BLUE MOSS Miss Susanna Emma Bordone 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 24.00 77.50
15 ALBERTS GOLD Miss Georgie Duthie 0 0 39 0 0 65.00 66.40 170.40
NS MASTER BLASTER II Mrs Maria Speranza Gardini 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R WOULDKNOT Miss Sarah Gowing 0 0 34.5 4 0 R R R
W JUBLA Miss Suzy Ottewell 0 0 W W W W W W
W PAPRIKA II Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 W W W W W W
E QUICK BUCK Miss Charlotte Harris 0 0 39 E E E E E
R SHABBY CAT Miss Polly West 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R
W WOTTA RESULT Miss Sophie Griffith-Jones 0 0 32.5 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded