Results
Event name: KIRRIEMUIR Date: Jul 4 2021 Location: Auchlishie Farm, Kirriemuir, Angus, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAR N AWAY Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 16 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 ATHEA CLOVER DEW Miss Rebecca Scott 0 14 26.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.40
3 HOPES ARE HIGH II Mr Sean Henderson 0 12 26 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 FLASHY BLUE Miss Sarah Cunningham 0 10 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
5 KHALDAARIO Miss Elana Chilton 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
6 ZAZOU V Mrs Ginny Finch 0 6 24.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 31.70
7 FUERTY CRUISE BRIGADE Dr Claire Bolger Fotheringham 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 ARKANS HIGH FLYER Miss Hannah Stephens 0 0 25.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 33.30
9 BOGTON JUNIPER Miss Amy Marshall 0 2 27.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 38.90
10 CAMELIA Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 1.60 40.60
11 EX BLODWYN 13 Miss Annie Broad 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 10.40 45.20
12 STONEBYRES VOLANTE Miss Lynne Blore 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 0.80 46.80
13 LADY BRAVE Miss Joanna Heaton 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 9.60 46.90
14 CRUMBS Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 4.40 48.70
15 WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mrs Emily Hedgecoe 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 5.20 49.70
16 WORLD HORSE WELFARE LUCAS Miss Colleen Macrae 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 14.80 58.80
17 KENGARTH CROWN PRINCE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 10.80 66.30
18 TAYVALE KUDOS Miss Iona Landale 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 58.40 90.70
19 ALMOND IMPULSE Miss Kathryn Henderson 0 0 31.3 0 0 40.00 26.00 97.30
20 BLUE RIVER Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 34.8 4 0 60.00 24.40 123.20
21 BALLYKEAN QUALITY Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 27.5 16 0 60.00 37.60 141.10
E UR RINCEOIR DATHUIL Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 29.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
E HF HOT TREND Miss Laila Bedawi 0 0 28.3 0 0 E 0 E HF
E R3 FUTURE KINGDOM Mr Steven Renton 0 0 21.5 8 0 E 0 E R3
E UR GIBSY Miss Blyth Brewster 0 0 35.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
R NEVER SAY GOODBYE Mr Richard Munro 0 0 26 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 16 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 COURTOWN LOCH Miss Shannon Douglas 0 14 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 S.M. CUMBRE Mr Steven Renton 0 12 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 JRP KICK ON CASANOVA Mrs Jennifer Morris 0 10 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.10
5 REBEL FRAN Mr Sean Henderson 0 8 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
6 WHAUPSHILL TOUCHE Miss Khara Findlater 0 6 31.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.20
7 NIGHTDRESS Miss Stephanie Barnes 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
8 CASH FLOW Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 4.40 40.40
9 SHEANS PADDY Miss Erica Double 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.00
10 GLENBOGLE Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.10
11 TOOME VECHTAS DIAMOND Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 5.20 42.50
12 CALYPSO Miss Jo Arres 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 43.50
13 BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 43.70
14 MISS ARIZONA Ms Wilma Collier 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 44.50
15 THE MIDDLE MAN II Mr Gregor Knox 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 44.50
16 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 9.60 46.60
17 ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 11.20 47.00
18 LADY LILLIAN Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 33.3 16 0 0.00 0.00 49.30
19 ELEMENTAL Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 12.00 50.30
20 KILL BILL JX Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 6.40 51.20
21 LOVELY VDB Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 6.00 52.00
22 LITTLEHILL CODY Ms Fiona Mackinnon 0 0 39 16 0 0.00 15.20 70.20
23 EDEN IV Miss Stephanie Stewart 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 19.60 70.90
24 BALHAGARTY QUALITY STREET Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 0 36.8 0 0 60.00 26.80 123.60
E IMPERIAL DUN Miss Margaret Wright 0 0 35.5 12 0 E E
R TOMON Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 31.8 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SECRET AFFAER VII Mrs Sarah Clark 0 16 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 ROCKWOOD BEAU Miss Rosanagh Davison 0 14 36 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
3 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 12 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.90
4 HEARNE LASS Miss Eloise Plant 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
5 OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Miss Rona Gunn 0 0 33.8 4 1 0.00 2.80 41.60
6 PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Mr Duncan Mclaren 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 50.30
7 CAPTAIN COURAGE Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 43.8 0 10 0.00 11.60 65.40
8 HILLTOWER TINKERBELLE Mrs Susan Lawrie 0 0 39 16 0 0.00 20.40 75.40
W MAY DAY III Mrs Sophia Gerard 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100Ou18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINNARD FLYER Miss Sally Farmer 0 16 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 14 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
3 EDELWEIS V Miss Laura Patterson 0 12 30.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.10
4 CURRAHEEN PLAYGIRL Miss Millie Wilson 0 10 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Helen Ker 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 HHS FORT WORTH Miss Kyla Grieve 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 LIFE IN TIME Mr Roan Grant 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 RHUBEN Miss Gina Haywood 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 ULTRA CHICK Miss Elicia Race 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
10 LOUGH BIEN Miss Amelia England 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 1.60 38.40
11 FINNERTY Miss Neve Smith 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
12 KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Mr Flynn Mclean 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 44.40
13 MIAMI DABHAND Miss Libby Clark 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 8.40 44.40
14 FLORENCE IX Miss Tilly Leathart 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.30
15 SAHARA BLUE Miss Tia Himpson 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 13.60 47.40
16 HARLEQUIN MOON Miss Isobel Jeffrey 0 0 33.5 4 5 0.00 7.20 49.70
17 KIRTLE KARLOS Miss Sara Collier 0 0 26.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 50.30
18 CARNSDALE NEWMARKET DANCER Miss Amelia England 0 0 37.3 0 0 20.00 5.20 62.50
R MAJOR BLUE III Miss Poppy Pratt 0 0 34.8 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.08
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHAMFRON NICOBAR Mrs Susan Kirkwood 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
2 BEANS II Miss Rachel Simpson 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
3 JOCKEYHALL TIA Mrs Kim Stewart 0 0 41.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 43.30
4 INISBRI HONEY BEE Mrs Lindsay Jeffrey 0 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 43.40
5 LORRAH VIEW Mrs Morag O'mara 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 43.90
6 KALOU-O Mr Martin Arnott 0 0 37.3 0 4 0.00 7.20 48.50
7 BOBBY’S LAD Miss Sasha Hill 0 0 44 4 0 0.00 2.00 50.00
8 CULLINTRA QUIBELL Mr Scott Coyle 0 0 44 0 0 0.00 8.00 52.00
9 AMIRO H Mrs Kerry Donoghue 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 3.20 57.70
10 JAMES LAD Mrs Gillian Shearer 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 14.40 59.20
11 MASTER DUNNE Miss Kelly Grant 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 6.40 59.70
12 UNNAMED (808722) Ms Wilma Collier 0 0 51.3 0 4 0.00 5.20 60.50
13 MIDDLEMUIR SIR FREDERICO Ms Fiona Mackinnon 0 0 41.5 8 0 0.00 12.80 62.30
14 GRANGE ARIA SPARROW Mrs. Louise Waugh 0 0 41.5 16 0 0.00 7.60 65.10
15 UNNAMED (806359) Mrs Wendy Spence 0 0 37.5 4 0 20.00 8.40 69.90
16 MURRISK COUNTESS Ms Larisa Cathro 0 0 43.5 0 0 20.00 11.60 75.10
17 KING JULIAN Miss Rose Monie 0 0 37.3 4 5 20.00 12.00 78.30
18 MINIMO Miss Charlotte Stork 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 36.40 91.70
19 ANNAGHROE APATCHIE Mrs Marion Dreelan 0 0 43.5 8 0 40.00 19.20 110.70
20 BURNOCKMILL CHARISMA Mrs Lillias Mckirdy 0 0 41 0 0 80.00 35.60 156.60
E R3 LYNAIRE RAFFICKI Miss Linsey Waddell 0 0 33.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
R BENGARYS ROMEO Mrs Stephanie Falcus 0 0 34.3 4 0 R 0 R
E E TAWNMORE SARATOGA SPRINGS Miss Kacie Burdass 0 0 39 0 0 E 5.2 E E
R FELTON STORMCHASER Miss Aimee Stuart 0 0 41 4 0 R 0 R
E E CELTIC THEO Miss Abbie Wright 0 0 54 8 0 E 0 E E
E UR ELEANOR OF AQUITAIN Miss Islay Carnegie 0 0 35.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
E AR STROMA STARBUCK Mrs Gemma Morrison 0 0 41.5 24 0 E 0 E AR
E UR LUSSA JUSTICE Miss Ava Hamilton 0 0 33.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
E E ALFIE Miss Niamh McGivney 0 0 47.3 4 0 E 0 E E
R INFINITE JEST Miss Claire Little 0 0 36.3 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.08
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DURRAN PEDRO Miss Rowan Lee 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 CAERBRENIN MODLAN MAI Miss Mya Duncan Walker 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 SILVER DOLLAR VI Miss Emma Edington 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 FAN DABY ANGUS Miss Aimee Wheelhouse 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 GREY DOVE Mrs Gillian Edward 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.60
6 A KIND OF MAGIC Miss Eloise Plant 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
7 LETTERMUCKOO LUCY Miss Caitlin Jack 0 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 40.30
8 ALVA BOBBY Miss Evie Manley 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
9 COURAGEOUS Miss Abigail Burdass 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 44.60
10 MULROYS STEADY EDDIE Miss Lucy Bruce 0 0 41.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 50.10
11 MELISSA Dr Melanie Baker 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 24.00 62.00
12 GABRIAL THE THUG Miss Lisa Wallace 0 0 36.8 4 11 0.00 10.80 62.60
13 FELIX Miss Cara Carbry 0 0 41.3 4 0 20.00 8.80 74.10
14 ROISIN BELL Miss Rebecca McKay-Smith 0 0 42.8 0 0 20.00 17.60 80.40
15 FLO DU CAREL Miss Katie Jamieson 0 0 40.5 12 11 20.00 18.00 101.50
16 LOLANTUS H Miss Emma Garvin 0 0 37.5 8 9 40.00 15.20 109.70
17 AGENT FELLA Miss Rhona Campbell-Crawford 0 0 37 8 23 20.00 22.00 110.00
18 TICKETY BOO Miss Erin Johnson 0 0 36 4 0 40.00 35.60 115.60
19 CASSI Miss Savannah Coull 0 0 33 4 4 40.00 46.00 127.00
20 LISDUFF CRUISE Mrs. Jo Pye 0 0 42.5 4 0 60.00 31.20 137.70
E AR HOLLOW SMOKE Miss Ailsa Scott 0 0 37 0 0 E 0 E AR
E AR KILGARVE BONNY Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 44 E 0 E 0 E AR
R MAKE IT HAPPEN Miss Phoebe Symonds 0 0 51.3 4 0 R 0 R
W NOAH Miss Georgia Mitchell 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
E R3 FRAGGLE ROCK Miss Evie Smith 0 0 37.8 4 7 E 0 E R3
E AR FLO’S CONFLICT Miss Kaitlin Parish 0 0 41.8 8 0 E 0 E AR
W VALMINA Mrs Nicky Richardson 0 0 45 12 4 W 0 W
E AR QUINTESSENTIAL Z Miss Siobhan Marshall 0 0 39.8 0 0 E 0 E AR
E AR I.HARRY'S WAY Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 34 4 14 E 36 E AR
E AR CALISTA III Miss Janey Van-stone 0 0 29.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
E AR NAMED AFTER NINA Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 35.5 4 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.09
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HANLEEN ARMANI Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 8 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
2 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 7 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
3 DEMARCO Ms Anne Cole 0 6 28.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 36.80
4 DALEY Miss Laura Mitchell 0 5 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
5 TORFOOT AONACH MOR Miss Joules Johnstone 0 4 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
6 ARDBAWN JORDAN Miss Nikki Marie Gallagher 0 3 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
7 HANLEEN ROLLOVER Miss Hilary Chalmers 0 2 29 4 0 0.00 7.20 40.20
8 IRISH LIQUEUR Miss Rachel Macleod 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
9 MCFARLANE BEG DUBH Miss Kirsty Mcfarlane 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 45.50
10 HANLEEN COPYCAT Miss Kirsty Alexander 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 46.20
11 EL MOCHO Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 30 8 8 0.00 6.40 52.40
12 COOLEY CAPALL RUA Mr Roan Grant 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 4.40 53.40
13 SHADOW KATY PERRY Miss Maria Bea Nisbet 0 0 33 8 0 20.00 3.20 64.20
14 SCARPINELLI PINK Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 30.3 4 1 20.00 10.00 65.30
15 JALANNA Miss Jenny Cochran 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 10.00 65.80
16 GRANGE OLGA SPARROW Mrs. Louise Waugh 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 11.20 69.70
17 THREES A CHARM Miss Zoe Guild 0 0 39.5 12 14 0.00 4.40 69.90
18 ALMOND ADVENTURE Miss Louise Hamilton 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 18.00 71.00
19 ONES A WISH Miss Hazel Laird 0 0 27.8 4 0 20.00 22.00 73.80
20 ROCK N AROUND Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 0 39.3 8 0 40.00 24.80 112.10
21 TRANSY BRAVEHEART Mrs Sarah Ross 0 0 37 8 1 60.00 24.00 130.00
22 WONDER FULL Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 38.8 0 5 60.00 34.40 138.20
HC ARISTAEUS Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 31 8 2 20 15.6 76.60
E UR VINNY STAR Mrs Claire Scott 0 0 30.8 8 0 E 0 E UR
E UR HALYARDS BANG ON TARGET Miss Hannah Cordiner 0 0 40.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
R ELECTRA VD BREEMEERSEN Miss Zoe Mcdonald 0 0 43.5 8 0 R 0 R
E R3 MARITIME Mrs Karen Low 0 0 35 4 0 E 0 E R3
W RUBY RED II Miss Claire Light 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
R GBF JERSEY Miss Liz Dundas 0 0 38 16 16 R 0 R
E R3 GLASKER ELLIE Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 49.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.09
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STRIKE IT LUCKY Ms Emma Fletcher 0 8 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.20
2 FUNNY MONEY III Mrs Sarah Addison 0 7 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 FERNHILL FLOYD Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 CROSSOWEN JAY Miss Kayleigh Evans 0 5 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.60
5 RIO Miss Shannon Douglas 0 4 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 FIREFINCH Miss Kathryn Wood 0 3 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 GROVE WARRIOR Miss Zoe Mackay 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 GRANGE FLINT SURF Mrs. Louise Waugh 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 COONAHINCH GEORGE Miss Jennifer Khan 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 LAST ORDERS Mr David Gatherer 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.90
11 RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 41.20
12 ARDAGH NEPTUNE Mr Scott Coyle 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 41.50
13 JUMBO A LA MUIS Miss Blyth Brewster 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 43.10
14 FALFIELD POCKET ROCKET Miss Emily Kerr 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 9.20 44.50
15 MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 5.20 49.50
16 DINGLE I Miss Kirsty Stirton 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 51.50
17 FINNAN BOY BLUE Mrs Carole Stewart 0 0 36.8 0 0 20.00 9.60 66.40
18 ASTON MF Mr Scott Mclellan 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 9.60 66.90
19 SCHIEHALLION Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 37.5 4 0 20.00 15.60 77.10
20 CITY VIEW GOLDEN BOY Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 35.8 12 0 20.00 17.20 85.00
21 SMALL REWARD Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 38.3 0 0 40.00 13.20 91.50
22 GREENLAWN COOL TOUCH Mrs Janette Coyne 0 0 34.3 12 7 60.00 27.60 140.90
23 INSTEAD OF DIAMONDS Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 44 4 12 40.00 48.40 148.40
R CARLANSTOWN CHARISMA Ms Katie Lilford 0 0 39.3 12 1 R 0 R
W BODYLAIR SCHIEHALLION Miss Kathryn Hamilton 0 0 W W
R BUCKLEY HAZY COVE Miss Ella Vincent 0 0 36.3 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 GLANDORE GREY MIST Miss Astrid Cowie 0 0 30.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 PRECIOUS CARGO II Miss Polly Quaile 0 0 34 0 0 E 0 E R3
E UR NBE HARRIET Ms Camilla Church 0 0 37.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.09
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOURNEYS ATLAS Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 8 27 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.60
2 QUITE EASY Miss Sorrel Feather 0 7 20.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 29.60
3 STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 6 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 SANDY STREET Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 5 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 VABIRAN Miss Heather Martyniuk 0 4 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 KING OF THE MOATE Miss Laura J Rennie 0 3 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.90
7 KIAKORA Miss Sjaanie Van Der Kraan 0 2 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
8 GIVE US A SWATCH Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 24.3 8 0 0.00 7.60 39.90
9 BURNOCKMILL ENTERTAINER Miss Jada Kane 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 3.60 40.60
10 DAIRY GOLD Miss Mairi Wilson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 47.90
11 PERFECTLY DONE Miss Morgan Cooper 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 15.20 48.50
12 MOLLY MALONE X Miss Rona Blackwood 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 14.00 49.80
13 KILDERRYS CARRICK LADY Mrs Emma Louise Martin 0 1 41.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 49.90
14 LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 2.40 51.20
15 SPLASH X Miss Mischa Steele 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 22.80 53.80
16 HIGHLAND SPARK Ms Donna Deas 0 0 27.5 4 0 20.00 6.40 57.90
17 LEXI DE LA COUR Miss Kenna Murdoch 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 5.20 58.50
18 RIENROE ROWDY Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 36.8 0 3 0.00 20.40 60.20
19 JAMESFIELD ABERCROMBIE Miss Joanna Heaton 0 0 26.5 4 0 20.00 10.40 60.90
20 RHS ARIO Miss Ellidh Craig 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 5.20 62.20
21 CASTLEBLANEY HARVEST MOON Mr Steven Renton 0 0 33 4 0 40.00 10.40 87.40
22 BALLYARTAN TWILIGHT Miss Robyn Beattie 0 0 27.5 12 5 40.00 18.80 103.30
23 CALLY COOL Mr Kyle Forbes 0 0 47.8 8 0 60.00 36.80 152.60
E HF CASHING SHADOWS Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 22.3 0 0 E 0 E HF
R BODYLAIR TINTO Miss Kathryn Hamilton 0 0 38.5 0 0 R 0 R
E UR AVOCA COOLEY Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 26.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
E R3 STAR FOOT Miss Annie Broad 0 0 30 4 0 E 0 E R3
E UR LANDMARK PARTISAN Miss Ellen Milne 0 0 37.5 8 0 E 0 E UR
E E DISCOVERY B II Mr Christopher Grieve 0 0 24 0 0 E 0 E E
R PART OF THE PLAN Miss Louise Grant 0 0 51.5 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.09
BE90Ou18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOYGRANGE PATRICK Miss Emma Crighton 0 8 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
2 MULGRAVE FREDDIE Miss Daisy Nisbet 0 7 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Cleodie Stewart Howitt 0 6 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Miss Meg Christie 0 5 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 HARRY POTTER II Miss Beth Casasola 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.60
6 DRUMBOY FLIGHT Miss Marcy Bryce 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.20
7 CLONAKILTY DIAMOND SHADOW Miss Flora Allen 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.90
8 TREW CHIPARA Miss Cerys Rennie 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 TROPICAL STORM Miss Isla Moir 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
10 KENNOX SUNIAMH Miss Kailey Maxwell 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
11 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Daisy Humphries 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
12 PADDY XVII Miss April Forbes 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 CLONLARAS SALE TOPPER Miss Charlotte Jeffrey 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 40.20
14 VICTOR HUGO Miss Kirsty ONeill 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 41.10
15 CORCLOUGH RANDEL Miss Emily Campbell 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 13.60 46.40
16 JOEY COLE Miss Rachel Reid 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 5.60 55.40
17 REHINS BELLE Miss Gracie Will 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 15.60 66.40
18 INDISCREET Miss Iona Bruce 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 14.40 70.40
19 SILVERLEY POLONIA Miss Iona Bruce 0 0 39.3 4 0 20.00 7.60 70.90
20 JUST BY CHANCE V Miss Kara Cameron Gall 0 0 33.8 0 8 20.00 17.60 79.40
21 MILO Miss Jessica Lovie 0 0 35.5 4 0 40.00 14.00 93.50
R MY WORK OF ART Miss Susannah Service 0 0 32 12 22 R 0 R
W UNO DUO Miss Meghan Macdonald 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KEEP IT COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 21 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.00
2 LEISURE MAN Miss Jessica Zajda 5 0 15.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 30.60
3 COOLEY TOPGEAR Mr Shaun Murray 4 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.30
4 EMAIL DE JARSAY Mr Douglas Edward 1 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 36.50
5 CAVALIER CANDY FLOSS Miss Dawn Eddie 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 11.20 44.70
6 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Mrs Sasha Brunton 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 6.80 45.60
7 OAKINGHAM RUPEE Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 9.60 47.60
8 MARQUED MAN Mrs Caz Mosley 1 0 39 0 0 0.00 12.80 51.80
9 ILLSTONS BLACK DIAMOND Mrs Amy Farrow 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 23.20 54.70
10 GLENMA Miss Natasha Mckee 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 4.40 61.90
11 HEY LISTEN Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 38.3 0 0 20.00 14.40 72.70
12 GRANDE DAME SUNSHINE Ms Kara Louise Milne 0 0 40 4 0 20.00 16.40 80.40
13 ABBA GOLD DE TRELAWNY FARM Mrs Karen Low 0 0 30 4 0 40.00 40.40 114.40
HC ERCO POLO B Miss Alannah Grieve 0 0 33.3 4 0 E 0 E UR
HC ELUNA Miss Arianne Finlay 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 16.4 44.20
HC WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 28 0 0 R 0 28.00
E R3 MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 29.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
ONu18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I SPY CDS Miss Jemima Cross 6 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
2 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 5 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
3 BOWMORE Miss Kyla Grieve 4 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.40 41.20
4 WESTONHOUSE BUACHAILL MOR Miss Morag Louise Hosie 0 0 37.8 8 0 0.00 16.40 62.20

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded