Results
Event name: KEYSOE INTERNATIONAL (4) Date: Sep 25-27 2020 Location: The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.47
CCI-S 2* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I DIABLO JOE Mrs. Piggy March 8 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 22.50
2 VALENTINO 46 Miss Lauren West 7 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 28.20
3 CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Miss Phoebe Locke 6 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 30.60
4 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 5 0 27.3 4 0 0 0 31.30
5 GLENDINE VISTA Miss Flora Harris 4 0 31.7 0 0 0 0 31.70
6 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Bronte Monks 3 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 32.40
7 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 2 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
8 GLOBAL EX Miss Katherine Coleman 2 0 27.2 4 0 0 2.8 34.00
9 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 2 0 33.3 0 0.4 0 0.4 34.10
10 WIZARDS SPIRIT Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 34.4 0 0 0 0 34.40
11 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 2 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
12 MASTER PING Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
13 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
14 TINKAS DE NIRO Mr Steven Smith 2 0 29.1 4 1.6 0 0.4 35.10
15 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 2 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 36.60
16 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 2 0 32.3 4 0.4 0 0 36.70
17 FOURFIELDS DARC MAXIM Miss India Jane Nichols 2 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 36.70
18 PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 28.9 8 0 0 0 36.90
19 LISCARROW CONISTA Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 33.2 4 0 0 0 37.20
20 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 37.30
21 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 37.30
22 RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
23 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 34.6 4 0 0 0 38.60
24 HASIMODO II Miss Caroline Boucher 2 0 39.9 0 0 0 0 39.90
25 GRAFIBA Mr Fred Powell 0 0 35.2 4 0.8 0 0 40.00
26 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 0 40.30
27 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32.6 8 0 0 0 40.60
28 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 0 40.80
29 ON POINT Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 33.4 8 0 0 0 41.40
30 JITTER BUG Miss Isabel White 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
31 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 37.2 4 0.8 0 0 42.00
32 SUGAR RUSH TH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 38.3 4 0 0 0 42.30
33 TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME Miss India Yorke 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
34 NOVATURIENT Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 0 38.6 4 0 0 0 42.60
35 CRUNCH DU MAGMA Miss Lucy Care 0 0 34.9 8 0 0 0 42.90
36 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Henry Stott 2 0 43.1 0 0 0 0 43.10
37 BECHAN MOZART Miss Tina Mcpeak 0 0 32.8 12 0 0 0 44.80
38 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 34 4 0 0 6.8 44.80
39 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 41.8 4 0 0 0 45.80
40 STRAW BREEZE Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 37.3 8 0.4 0 0.8 46.50
41 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 39.2 8 0 0 0 47.20
42 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 0.4 47.90
43 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 6.4 51.90
44 GEORGIO D OVER Z Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 30.3 12 1.2 0 8.8 52.30
45 FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 42.8 12 0 0 0 54.80
46 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 36.7 12 6.4 0 0 55.10
47 SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 31.6 16 2 0 8.4 58.00
48 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 28.9 20 0.4 0 10.4 59.70
49 HEART ON FIRE Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 39.6 4 0 0 16.8 60.40
50 GAUDI Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 42.4 16 0 0 13.6 72.00
51 ALOMAR DS Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 44.2 12 0 0 19.2 75.40
W APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 W W
R ODT GHAREEB Miss Caroline Brekke 0 0 32.6 16 0 R 0 R
W INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 0 0 34 8 0 W 0 W
E BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 34.4 E 0 E
R THE MILLERS TALE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 30.5 12 0 R 0 R
E RF CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 0 0 35.8 4 1.6 E 0 E RF
W KONAN VAN DE VOSSENDRIES Mr Gavin Makinson 0 0 47.3 W 0 W
R WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 33.5 0 0 R 0 R
E TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 0 0 33.1 20 0 E 16.4 E
E RF SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 0 35 8 0.8 E 0 E RF
W SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 29.8 24 2.8 W 0 W
E R BERLIOZ DU COIN Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 38.4 8 0 E 0 E R
W DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 0 0 34.9 W 0 W 0 W
E FH FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 0 0 34.2 8 0 E 0 E FH
W FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 W W
W ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 45.2 W 0 W 0 W
E R MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 38.9 12 4.8 E 0 E R
Optimum XC Time - 05.47
CCI-S 2* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 8 0 29.4 0 0 0 0 29.40
2 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mr Gubby Leech 7 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 COOLEY GOODWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 26 4 0 0 0 30.00
4 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 5 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 4 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 32.40
6 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Miss Katie Bleloch 3 0 31.3 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
7 JOLY JUMPER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 33.60
8 BORIS VII Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 2 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 2 0 30.7 4 0 0 0 34.70
10 WILLOW BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 2 0 32.7 0 0.4 0 1.6 34.70
11 PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 2 0 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
12 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 2 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 FUNNY GUY Miss Saffron Cresswell 2 0 31.4 4 0 0 0 35.40
14 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 2 0 32.2 4 0 0 0 36.20
15 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 32.4 4 0 0 0 36.40
16 FIRST LANCER Miss Martha Craggs 2 0 32.2 4 0.8 0 0 37.00
17 GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 33.4 4 0 0 0 37.40
18 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
19 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Mr Ian McCluggage 0 0 33.9 4 0 0 0.8 38.70
20 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 2 0 39.4 0 0 0 0 39.40
21 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 30.7 8 0.8 0 0 39.50
22 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 0 39.80
23 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 31.4 8 0.8 0 0 40.20
24 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 0 36.4 4 0 0 0 40.40
25 CHATOON S Miss Katie Wrennall 0 0 36.6 4 0 0 0 40.60
26 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
27 BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 32.7 8 0 0 0.8 41.50
28 QUIMERA CP Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 0 0 34 4 0 0 3.6 41.60
29 HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 0 0 34.9 4 0.4 0 2.4 41.70
30 ANNAGHMORE BONITA Miss Harriett Beaumont 0 0 37.8 4 0 0 0 41.80
31 WESTWOOD II Miss Hannah Berryman 0 0 38.1 4 0 0 0 42.10
32 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 38.1 4 0 0 0 42.10
33 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 33.8 8 0.4 0 0 42.20
34 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 35 4 1.6 0 1.6 42.20
35 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
36 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 34.6 8 0 0 0 42.60
37 DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
38 BEE NAROUND Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 35.1 8 0 0 0 43.10
39 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 37.6 4 1.6 0 0 43.20
40 BEJEWEL Miss Molly Oman 0 0 34.9 8 0 0 0.4 43.30
41 COULSTON FIDELITY Mr Max Warburton 0 0 34.4 8 1.6 0 0 44.00
42 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 2 0 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
43 CARPE DIEM IV Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 40.9 4 0.8 0 0 45.70
44 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 0 0 45.5 0 0.8 0 0 46.30
45 LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 39 4 0.4 0 5.2 48.60
46 BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 37.3 8 0 0 4.4 49.70
47 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 33.9 20 1.6 0 0 55.50
48 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 32.7 24 0.4 0 0.4 57.50
49 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 38 20 0 0 0 58.00
50 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Henry Stott 0 0 39.1 20 0 0 0 59.10
51 DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 35 8 0 20 2 65.00
R EMOTION II Miss Flora Harris 0 0 29.4 12 0 R 0 R
E RF CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 36.3 4 0.8 E 0 E RF
R LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 30 0 0 R 0 R
W FLEETING MEETING Miss Erin Angel 0 0 32.2 4 0 W 0 W
W HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 37.1 W 0 W
E AR MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 0 0 33.9 4 0.4 E 0 E AR
W WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 34.7 24 6.4 W 0 W
E ACROBAT III Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 E E
E CHIARDILUNA Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 32.3 8 0.4 E 0 E
W CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 34.2 16 1.6 W 0 W
W MACGREGOR Mrs Caroline Gouriet 0 0 43.5 W 0 W 0 W
E RF CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 34.3 8 0 E 0 E RF
R KILLAUGHEY JENGA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 32.1 12 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 06.25
CCI-S 3* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 16 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 27.60
2 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 14 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 12 0 30.4 0 0 0 0 30.40
4 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Mrs. Piggy March 10 0 27 4 0 0 0 31.00
5 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 8 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 VASSILY DE LASSOS Mr Andrew Hoy 6 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 4 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 33.20
9 GORGEOUS DHI Mr James Avery 4 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 33.60
10 GALOPIN B Mr Aaron Millar 4 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 33.70
11 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 4 0 30.7 4 0 0 0 34.70
12 COOLEY RAMIRO Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
13 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 4 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 35.10
14 COOLEY LORD LUX Mr James Avery 4 0 33.2 0 0 0 2.4 35.60
15 KEC DEAKON Mr Aaron Millar 4 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
16 EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 4 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 36.70
17 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 4 0 36.4 0 0 0 0.8 37.20
18 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 4 0 37.4 0 0 0 0 37.40
19 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 4 0 32.6 0 0 0 4.8 37.40
20 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 4 0 28.7 8 0 0 1.2 37.90
21 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 4 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
22 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 34.4 4 0 0 0 38.40
23 CALCOURT LANDGIRL Mr John Westmore 0 0 34.6 4 0 0 0 38.60
24 SIR PAPILLON Mr Max Warburton 4 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 39.10
25 GREENLOUGH GAILE Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 35.1 4 0 0 0 39.10
26 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 4 0 33.6 0 0 0 6 39.60
27 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 4 0 33.6 0 0 0 6.8 40.40
28 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Miss Alicia Wilkinson 4 0 40.6 0 0 0 0 40.60
29 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 36.6 4 0 0 0 40.60
30 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 4 0 38.6 0 0 0 3.6 42.20
31 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32 4 0.4 0 6 42.40
32 CLIFFORD II Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 34.6 8 0 0 0.4 43.00
33 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Flora Harris 4 0 37.4 0 0 0 5.6 43.00
34 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
35 SUPERSTITION Mr Harry Meade 4 0 30.8 0 0 0 12.8 43.60
36 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 4 0 39.8 0 0 0 4.8 44.60
37 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 38.7 4 0 0 2.8 45.50
38 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
39 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.3 12 0 0 0 46.30
40 KILLBEGGAN K Miss Izzy Picton-Turbervill 0 0 40.6 4 0 0 2 46.60
41 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 0 47.50
42 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 4 0 47.7 0 0 0 0 47.70
43 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 39.2 4 0 0 5.2 48.40
44 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 4.4 48.70
45 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 33.7 4 0 0 11.2 48.90
46 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 33 12 0 0 4.4 49.40
47 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 39.6 8 0 0 2 49.60
48 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 4 0 40.5 0 0 0 9.2 49.70
49 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 36.1 4 0 0 9.6 49.70
50 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 33.5 8 3.2 0 5.2 49.90
51 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 38.7 8 0 0 5.2 51.90
52 GINO GINGERINO Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 36.8 16 0 0 0 52.80
53 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 40.8 12 0 0 0 52.80
54 PENHILLS OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 0 42.4 4 0 0 6.4 52.80
55 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 4 0 39.1 0 0 0 14 53.10
56 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Miss Kelly Aldous 4 0 37.1 0 0 0 16.4 53.50
57 WELHAM MILE HIGH Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 44.2 8 0 0 1.6 53.80
58 CLEAR DAWN Miss Charlotte East 4 0 38 0 0 0 16 54.00
59 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 37.9 4 0 0 13.6 55.50
60 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 51.2 4 0 0 1.2 56.40
61 FOR FAME Mr Nick Brooks 4 0 34.3 0 0 0 22.4 56.70
62 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 0 0 50.4 8 0 0 0 58.40
63 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 36.2 16 0.4 0 6 58.60
64 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 38 20 0 0 1.6 59.60
65 SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 0 0 38.2 8 0 0 17.6 63.80
66 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 38.6 4 0 20 4.4 67.00
67 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 57.1 4 0 0 6.4 67.50
68 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 41.6 8 0 0 20 69.60
69 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 36.3 24 0.8 0 8.8 69.90
70 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 39.3 8 0 0 24.8 72.10
71 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 44.9 12 0 20 9.2 86.10
72 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 48 0 0 40 18.8 106.80
E BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 E E
R MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 34.1 0 0 R 0 R
W MISTRAL MISH MASH Mr James Stocker 0 0 36.6 28 0 W 0 W
R AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 35.7 4 0 R 0 R
E FOF CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 39.4 4 0 E 0 E FOF
W A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W W
R ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 0 0 39.9 4 0 R 0 R
W HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 50.6 W 0 W 0 W
W VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 41.9 20 3.2 W 0 W
W CONTINUOUS Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 41.7 W 0 W 0 W
W MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Harry Meade 0 0 W W
R GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 34.1 R 0 R
E RF LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 45.6 4 0 E 0 E RF
W FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 W W
R OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 0 0 39.4 4 0 R 0 R
W FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 W W
W A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 33.7 W 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded