Results
Event name: KEYSOE (3) Date: Aug 28-30 2020 Location: The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INUS PH Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 CARSONSTOWN CAPPUCHINO Miss Susie Berry 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 10 28.3 4 0 0 0 32.30
5 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 BULLARDS G AND T Miss Philippa Cross 0 6 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
7 GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 4 32.8 0 1 0 0 33.80
8 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 4 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Mr Andrew James 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
10 BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Miss Mary Mason 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 FUTURE MILESTONE Miss Kamaria Harvey 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
13 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
14 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 0 38.80
15 MARKET FIESTA Miss Daisy Pitt 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 2.4 38.90
16 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 2 39.80
17 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
18 LOUIE Ms Dawn Robson 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
19 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
20 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 3.6 43.10
21 CENTAUR LIZA JANE Miss Francesca Leonard 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 0 44.30
22 DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 0 32.5 12 0 0 0 44.50
23 CLOONEEN DONNACHA Miss Ella Dalton 0 2 30 0 0 0 15.2 45.20
24 GALTEEMOOR SAMUEL Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30.3 8 0 0 8 46.30
25 KAROUBE Mrs Ellen Terray 0 0 30.3 16 0 0 0.4 46.70
26 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 31.3 16 0 0 0 47.30
27 PEBBLY GREY FOX Miss Elizabeth Jelfs 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 52.80
28 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Eva Fowler 0 0 35.8 12 0 0 9.6 57.40
29 PEGGYS GOLD Miss Abigail Ballard 0 0 37.5 8 0 20 3.2 68.70
30 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 30 8 1 40 24.8 103.80
W IN A NUTSHELL Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 31.3 12 0 W 0 W
E AR CHICHA II Mrs. Nicole Cruse 0 0 37.8 4 0 E 0 E AR
W CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 33.8 0 0 W 0 W
E LOUIE THE THIRD Mrs. Abigail Fisher 0 0 34.5 16 5 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 ARENT I LUCKY Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 10 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 METRA CRUISE Mr Andrew James 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 LAYLAS LAD Miss Anna Wootton 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 METALBRIDGE CRACKER Mr Angus Smales 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 4 30.8 4 0 0 0 34.80
9 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 2 34 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
10 CORNAFEST BARNEY Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 HONEYCOAT Miss Jennifer Tubb 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
12 RINGWOOD ROY Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 3.6 38.40
13 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
14 COOLOCK EMPEROR Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 0 39.50
15 JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 3.2 39.50
16 WIL CELTIC KINGPIN Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
17 TALK TO FRANK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 0 41.80
18 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
19 HOLY DANCER Mrs Naomi Mays 0 0 36 8 0 0 0 44.00
20 CAMPASTON JAZZI JASPER Miss Alice Somerville 0 0 41.3 4 0 0 0 45.30
21 PARC JUNIOR Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 5.6 45.40
22 KILCOMMON BOY Mrs. Georgie Walker 0 0 32.3 8 0 0 5.2 45.50
23 MONICAMBER Dr Penny Hipwell 0 0 36 12 0 0 0 48.00
24 MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 0 33.3 12 0 0 6.8 52.10
25 CHILDFREE TIME Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 1.6 54.40
26 SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 33.8 8 12 0 6 59.80
27 GABBANA II Mrs Maria Veale 0 0 33 8 0 20 20.8 81.80
R EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 34.8 4 0 R 0 R
E GO DIEGO GO Miss Eliza Crane 0 0 32 E 0 E 0 E
W MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 W W
W ISNT IT SPECIAL Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 38 0 0 W 0 W
W SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 0 W W
W MBF ONE TOO MANY Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 29 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JESMOND SPIRIT Miss Susie Berry 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Mr Neil Taylor 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 SIMBA IV Mr Thomas Martin 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Miss Mia Elvin 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 KENOBE STAR Miss Chloe Pearson 0 6 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
7 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 4 31 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
8 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 1.6 35.40
10 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 31 8 0 0 0 39.00
11 J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 3.6 40.10
12 HIGH FIVE B Mr Andrew James 0 0 30 12 0 0 0 42.00
13 ITHAKA W Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
14 PIPPIN TOBY Miss Vicky Fisher 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 3.2 44.00
15 RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 10 45.80
16 ENDEAVOUR VI Miss Kelly Gorman 0 0 35.8 8 0 0 2.8 46.60
17 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 32 16 0 0 0.8 48.80
18 BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 11.2 51.00
19 GILLSWAY A TOUCH OF CLASS Mrs. Laura Jayne Meadows 0 0 31.5 20 0 0 7.2 58.70
20 CARTOUCHE UK Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 0 31.3 4 0 20 6.4 61.70
21 LONESOME LUKE Miss Claudia Robinson 0 0 33.3 4 0 20 6.4 63.70
22 LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 0 31.3 4 0 20 14 69.30
23 NARRAMORE OLIVER Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 31.5 4 0 20 15.2 70.70
24 NONSTOP LIGHTNING UK Z Miss Sydney Hockney 0 0 34.3 16 0 20 8.4 78.70
E DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 30.5 E 0 E
R HOLLYPARK APACHE Miss Georgina Bray 0 0 34 4 0 R 0 R
W REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 30.3 12 0 W 0 W
E R3 TREASURE HUNT Mr Oliver Mays 0 0 35.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
W CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 0 29.5 0 0 W 0 W
W GRANT II Miss Lucy Daly 0 0 31 8 8 W 0 W
R RHUBAN PRINCE Miss Lucy Hinde 0 0 31.8 4 0 R 0 R
W FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 34.8 W 0 W
W TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIRE FOX Mrs Caroline Powell 0 16 19.8 0 0 0 0 19.80
2 CENTRE STAGE Miss Jemima Upton 0 14 25 0 0 0 0.4 25.40
3 THE BOATMAN Miss Jemima Upton 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Suki Wales 0 10 27.3 0 0 0 0 27.30
5 FAMILY AFFAIR II Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 1.6 27.40
6 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
7 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
8 OMARD ALA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 4 26.5 4 0 0 0 30.50
9 THE LILLY MILL Miss Lisa Maynard 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 4 24 8 0 0 0 32.00
11 BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
12 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 0 32.80
13 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 0.8 33.60
14 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 32.8 0 1 0 0 33.80
15 RMS CAMELOT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 26 4 0 0 5.2 35.20
16 SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 3.2 35.70
17 ICARLOS Miss Emily Meredith 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
18 RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 26.8 4 0 0 5.6 36.40
19 LISHEEN ECLIPSE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 27 12 0 0 0 39.00
20 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Mr Jack Tebbutt 0 0 27.8 12 0 0 0 39.80
21 CANZAYER J Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 0 40.30
22 QUICKLY 2 Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 33 4 3 0 0.4 40.40
23 HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 10.4 40.90
24 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 2 26.8 0 0 0 18 44.80
25 MATILDAS PARK Miss Amy Martin 0 0 31 12 0 0 2 45.00
26 GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 30.8 8 0 0 6.4 45.20
27 MJI MAKTUB Miss Rosie Ridler 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 14.4 46.90
28 INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 27.3 0 0 20 0 47.30
29 SHOVERN HOUDINI Miss Rhea Macleod 0 0 32.3 12 0 0 4 48.30
30 JEU CARLA-H Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 22.3 0 0 20 9.2 51.50
31 NEWS FOR YOU Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 33.5 4 0 20 3.2 60.70
32 BULBY STREET THIEF Mr Myles Mentiply-Johnson 0 0 36.3 4 0 20 9.2 69.50
33 STRANDHILL BOY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 28 12 0 20 10 70.00
34 DPS REVELRY Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 32 4 0 20 14.8 70.80
W ELLIOT Miss Alice Winchester 0 0 W W
E AR HILLBERRY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 28.8 16 0 E 0 E AR
W BELLA EMMY Miss Holly Nye 0 0 W W
W LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 0 33.8 0 0 W 0 W
R PARTY JUICE Miss Clara Haggie 0 0 32 16 13 R 0 R
W SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 34 W 0 W 0 W
W ADMIRAL III Ms Sarah Arrowsmith 0 0 33.5 8 0 W 0 W
W CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 22.3 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAMESSES B Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 ROMANCIER II Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 5.2 31.00
3 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 12 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
4 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
5 CHIPPETTE Ms Amelia Bambra 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 4 35.50
6 GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 6 28.5 4 0 0 3.6 36.10
7 CURLEYS CURIOSITY Mrs Wendy Kerr 0 2 34 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
8 BOO DIDDLEY Miss Louise Clark 0 0 26 12 0 0 1.6 39.60
9 QUEESTE Z Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 0 31 12 0 0 0 43.00
10 MURPHYS REWARD Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 35.8 8 0 0 0 43.80
11 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 37.8 4 0 0 8 49.80
12 GORTFADDA SKY BOY Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 29 8 0 0 12.8 49.80
13 MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mrs Lucy Duffy 0 0 33.8 8 10 0 0 51.80
14 UP TILL MIDNIGHT Mrs. Laura Jayne Meadows 0 0 30.8 12 15 0 0 57.80
15 TIMELESS MYTH Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 32.3 4 0 20 12 68.30
16 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 34.5 4 3 20 10.8 72.30
17 SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 36.5 12 0 20 7.6 76.10
18 ALOMO FOXY Miss Katie Beaton 0 0 35.8 12 0 20 17.2 85.00
R JONATHAN BLUE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 33.8 R 0 R
E STAR COMMANDER II Miss Agnes Stamp 0 0 35.8 0 0 E 2.4 E
E BAZAARS GEMSTONE Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 32 E 0 E
W BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 28.8 0 0 W 0 W
W HARDIN Miss Katie Horgan 0 0 38.5 0 0 W 0 W
E AR FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 23 4 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE100Ou18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 MY WEE SHOOGLE Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 8 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Alicia Sclater 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 DAMORKA Miss Eva Mawby 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
8 SUN SEEKER II Miss Anna Price 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 DONT ENVY Miss Poppy Proietti 0 4 32 0 0 0 2 34.00
10 PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 0 34.80
11 C INFINITY Z Miss Allegra Martin 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Hogan 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
13 MR CIN CIN Miss Ellie Hastings 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 3.6 36.40
14 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Sally Hancock 0 0 32 4 0 0 1.6 37.60
15 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 4 39.80
16 LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Mrs Iona Woods 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 2.4 39.90
17 LUCKY DUDE Mr Luke Patterson-Tarling 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 0 40.80
18 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Ada Marson 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
19 CALLA GWENNIC Mr Cian Murphy 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 1.6 42.10
20 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Ella Dalton 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 0 42.50
21 MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 8 42.50
22 RUBEN S Mr Finley Wyatt 0 0 30.8 8 7 0 1.2 47.00
23 PUT THE KETTLE ON Miss Poppy Mcdonald 0 0 34 8 0 0 6 48.00
24 RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 7.2 48.00
25 FIRE FOX BELLE Miss Hannah Sinton 0 0 32.8 16 0 0 8.4 57.20
26 TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Miss Bella Stevens 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 0 57.80
27 CRYPTIC CLUE Miss Libby Hayes 0 2 39 0 0 0 19.6 58.60
28 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 31.5 4 0 20 4 59.50
29 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 36.3 4 0 20 4.4 64.70
30 VOLATIS TARANIS Miss Sophie Roach 0 0 31.5 16 14 0 6.8 68.30
31 ICEFORD JIGSAW Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 0 31.3 4 0 20 13.2 68.50
32 MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 30.5 4 9 20 10 73.50
R AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 36.5 R 0 R
W BUZZ Miss Annie Bridgwood 0 0 42 W 0 W
R CRYSTAL 5 Miss Skye Kay 0 0 33.8 R 0 R
W TULLAHER SIDNEY Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 31.3 12 0 W 0 W
W HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 0 34.3 12 34 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE80(T) - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MALIN SPIKE Miss Lily Myers 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 BALLINAGUILKEY RICHIE Miss Eleanor Fairey 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 LOMBARD LAD Miss Holly Jessett 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 4.4 33.20
4 COMSPLAN ZEUS Miss Katie Rolph 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
5 HORIZON'S BETTY Miss Hannah Luesley 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 0 39.80
6 BLACK EYE PEA Miss Isabella Evers 0 0 37 0 0 0 6.4 43.40
7 THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 30 12 0 0 4 46.00
8 OUNCEL PADDY Mrs Clare Prideaux 0 0 29.8 8 0 0 8.8 46.60
9 KIREI MILL Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 38.3 4 0 0 7.6 49.90
10 UNNAMED (806460) Mr Glyn Trundle 0 0 30 4 0 0 17.2 51.20
11 COOL RIVER Mrs Nicky Fison 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 17.2 53.50
12 SILVER VIKING Miss Zoe Newman 0 0 28.5 12 0 0 16.4 56.90
13 KILLOONEY STAR Miss Lizzie Webb 0 0 31 12 5 0 9.2 57.20
14 CONOBOLA CASCADE Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 20.4 57.90
15 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 15.2 68.50
16 BOKETTO Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 31.8 8 1 0 31.2 72.00
17 ISLE OF GLASS TROOPER Miss Liz Wilson 0 0 33.5 8 0 20 20 81.50
18 BELLS OF CASTOR Dr Nicola Keegan 0 0 34.8 20 32 0 12.8 99.60
19 TIGER LILLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 33.5 12 4 20 32.8 102.30
20 STEPHENS PRINCE Mrs Geraldine Phillips 0 0 34 8 13 40 20 115.00
21 METALBRIDGE HSH Miss Laura Wilcox 0 0 29.5 16 19 20 39.6 124.10
22 LONRACH Marcus Cook 0 0 37.3 8 0 40 38.8 124.10
23 KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 0 33.8 12 34 20 24.4 124.20
24 BANDIT III Miss Charlotte Hilliard 0 0 36.5 4 16 20 50.4 126.90
25 FIDERZTRAND Miss Rebecca Campion 0 0 37.5 4 17 80 56.4 194.90
E A GLIMMER OF HOPE Miss Simone Booty 0 0 34.5 0 1 E 21.2 E
E RF BILLY SEVEN Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 32.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 RAGSTONE RIDGE Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 37.3 8 0 E 0 E R3
R WALT WHISKEY Mr Brian Leung 0 0 33.8 4 5 R 0 R
E OT SPORTSFIELD SEA FEVER Miss Gabrielle Smithers 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 E E OT
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE80(T) - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PETARCO Miss Maddy Waterman 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
2 GAVIN 10 Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 8.4 34.90
3 ELDYNO Mrs Kate Warburton 0 0 34 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
4 DON JOHN Miss Mia Mcdonald 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 6.8 37.60
5 ROBERTO CARLOS Miss Zoe Macqueen 0 0 30.3 8 0 0 0.8 39.10
6 REWARD Miss Emma Millar 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 9.6 39.40
7 JASPER Mrs Linsay Rouston-turner 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 10.4 43.20
8 PROSPECT LAD Miss Francesa Aitchison 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 8 43.80
9 INTERSTAT Miss Nancy North 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 11.6 45.40
10 ALAMO DUNDEE Miss Mollie Blackburn 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 8.8 46.10
11 DUCK DUCK GOOSE Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 14.4 48.70
12 SEW N SEW Mrs Lauren Lanik 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 10.8 50.30
13 FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 10.8 51.60
14 BRAGBOROUGH DIMOND Miss Joanna Purvis 0 0 33 4 0 0 15.6 52.60
15 MILO X Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 30.8 4 4 0 16 54.80
16 MEDNIGHT LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 6 55.50
17 SGT ROBERTS Miss Lucy Griffin 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 18 57.50
18 TARA MORE Miss Francesca Shaw 0 0 40.5 8 5 0 14.8 68.30
19 CAPPA BRIDGET Miss Ruth Hole 0 0 31.3 4 0 20 14.4 69.70
20 OSCAR XXXII Miss Sophia Macleod 0 0 40.8 0 0 20 15.2 76.00
21 DOT TO DOT Mrs Louise Porter 0 0 36 0 0 20 29.2 85.20
22 NBE HICCUP Miss Tori Upton-jillings 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 28.4 88.90
23 ASHLAWN DIAMOND Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 38 0 0 20 32.8 90.80
24 BANG ON TREND Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 34.3 8 0 20 31.6 93.90
E THE COBFATHER Mrs Sarah Field 0 0 34 E 0 0 20 E
E ABOUT TIME HARRY Dr Samantha Flint 0 0 37.3 12 39 E 0 E
E SHOCK TACTICS Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 30.5 0 0 E 0 E
E VALKERO Miss Robyn Fuller 0 0 37.3 4 0 E 0 E
E R3 HUNTSFIELD EMPEROR Miss Abi Goddard 0 0 39.3 12 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE80(T) - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GENERAL TIBERIUS Miss Victoria Newitt 0 0 26 0 0 0 6.4 32.40
2 WILLOW WESZERO Mr Thomas Gower 0 0 31 4 0 0 2.8 37.80
3 HERITAGE ATTICA Miss Lucy Rigler 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
4 LUI DE VILLE Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 12.4 38.90
5 WILFUL DIAMOND Miss Ruby Morris 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
6 EMERALD ROSE TEMPEST Miss Illy Cortes 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 0 40.80
7 LOUGHAN BEN Miss Cassi Cortes 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 4.4 41.90
8 EVANS DUKE Mrs Merryn Polley 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
9 CLASHGANNON WAY Miss lois hempston 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 4.4 43.20
10 EGBERT Miss Kat Morris 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 9.6 43.90
11 TULLAMORE DEW III Miss Hollie Justice 0 0 32.5 4 5 0 6.4 47.90
12 M.D.TYLER Miss Nicola Stapleton 0 0 34 12 0 0 5.2 51.20
13 JIMMY BROWN Miss Elaine Pearce 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 11.2 51.50
14 J R EWING Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 14.4 53.70
15 SINGING GATLIN Miss Rachel Ryder 0 0 34 0 0 0 21.2 55.20
16 COCKNEY DANCER UK Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 31 4 0 0 21.6 56.60
17 LUNA DREAM CATCHER Miss Donna Leavens 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 23.2 59.00
18 CASHELBAY LUCKY DUKE Miss Ellie Bunyan 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 15.6 62.10
19 BARRYS BEST Mrs Rosie Smith 0 0 35.5 4 4 0 24 67.50
20 M SHAUN 08 Miss Zoe Roach 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 24.8 77.30
21 PICKLES II Miss Mia McLaughlin 0 0 31 0 0 20 27.2 78.20
22 KING STAR Miss Dina Fasakin 0 0 35 0 0 60 30.8 125.80
23 WHITE STAR Ms Dawn Moffat 0 0 43.5 8 0 40 35.2 126.70
24 THE JAYS GHOST IN CAVALIER Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 0 32.5 16 27 20 31.6 127.10
25 NULATO Miss Kim Franklin 0 0 35 12 1 60 19.2 127.20
26 MR SLIGO SID Mrs Jess Maye-clarke 0 0 32.3 0 0 80 47.6 159.90
E ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Mrs Joanna Bottomley 0 0 37.8 E 0 E
R FOXY LAD Miss Madeleine Stubbs 0 0 34.5 8 0 R 0 R
E MOCHULLA NUGGET Miss Olivia Webster-Brawn 0 0 35.8 12 16 E 39.6 E
E THE EMERALD KING Mrs Jessica Cox 0 0 35.8 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Martha Sparrow 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 NORTH ASTOR COOTER Mrs Joanne Brett 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 CORNAGOWER BLUE Miss Beth Olivia Symington 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Miss Katherine Culshaw 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 KRAFTY VIVENDI Mrs Rosie Hull 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
8 GBC GEE WHIZZ Mr Oliver Thompson 0 2 26.3 4 5 0 0 35.30
9 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 2 31.8 4 0 0 0 35.80
10 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 2 31 4 1 0 0 36.00
11 FIDRA KINGS BADGE Miss Olivia Turner 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 KINGSTON 9 Mrs Caroline Day 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 5.2 36.50
13 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
14 DOMINO III Miss Anna Currie 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 FIELD OF DREAMS II Mrs Diana Cannings 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 37.30
16 RUSHEEN BLATHIN Miss Mair Bunyan 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
17 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 5.6 38.40
18 CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
19 WIX SPRING REALM Miss Francesa Aitchison 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
20 CHIN CHICO B Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
21 YEATS FIREBALL Miss Thea Hall 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
22 NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 7.6 38.90
23 FOXY Miss tia Phillips 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0.8 40.60
24 LAYLA II Miss Charlotte Sheppard 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 2 41.30
25 BLAKENYS RANGO Miss Lauren Alexander 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 7.6 42.90
26 SOPHISTICATED HEIR Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 2.8 44.10
27 HAYESTOWN CRUISING JACK Miss Rachel Sceats 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 10.4 44.90
28 KILDANGAN CALYPSO Mrs Clare Dobie 0 0 32.5 0 5 0 8.4 45.90
29 WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 29.5 12 5 0 3.6 50.10
30 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 31 12 0 0 16.8 59.80
31 POLLY Miss Rosie Marlow 0 0 33.3 4 0 20 3.6 60.90
32 ALFIE H Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 34.3 4 0 20 9.6 67.90
33 LANDOR DE LAUBRY Z Miss Jane Kennedy 0 0 32.5 0 0 40 4 76.50
34 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 33.5 12 2 20 31.2 98.70
E RF JACK Miss Lily Tappin 0 0 25.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
W SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 30.5 4 11 W 0 W
W NOBBER TADA Miss Olivia Mathieson 0 0 W W
E AR MY CROSSTOWNTANNER Miss Nieve Baker 0 0 33.5 4 15 E 0 E AR
E R3 KILLEA ALANNAH Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 33 4 2 E 0 E R3
W VILLAGE PRINCE Miss Lily Fraser 0 0 W W
W UNNAMED (806282) Lady Allegra Patrizi 0 0 39.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAPE CRUISER Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 7 25 4 0 0 0 29.00
3 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 6 23 8 0 0 0 31.00
4 SLIEVEFINN CHARLIE II Miss Saskia Bolt 0 5 30 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
5 DONZENTO W Miss Ella Cloake 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 3 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
7 COOLEY WITH AMBITION Mr Harry Horton 0 3 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 CLOONBEG CLOVER DUCHESS Miss Lisa Keys 0 2 30.3 4 0 0 0 34.30
9 C Q S BASSANIO Miss Abby Mcgrath 0 2 30 4 1 0 0 35.00
10 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 2 35 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
11 GREENCOTTAGE KINGS RANSOM Miss Elizabeth Jelfs 0 1 35 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
12 RADIMIR Mr Michael Paveley 0 0 28.5 0 7 0 1.6 37.10
13 MISS STELLA ARTOIS Miss Daisy Twin 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 37.30
14 DWYFACH SEREN Miss Millie Plumb 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
15 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 1.2 37.50
16 FOURFIELDS FIRST CLASSE Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 1 36 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
17 SHOWTIME JAZZ Miss Charlotte Connolly 0 1 36 0 0 0 3.2 39.20
18 TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Miss Olivia Griffin 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 4 39.50
19 ZIP CODE Z Mrs Liz Brown 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 1.2 40.70
20 FIVE COLOURS Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
21 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 5.2 41.00
22 WEXFORD OF BELLHOUSE Mrs Olivia Leigh Stafford 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0.8 41.10
23 CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Mrs Karina True 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 7.6 41.40
24 GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Mr Joe Norman 0 0 39.3 0 3 0 0 42.30
25 WOODHAVEN DAISY Miss Reese Kipling- davies 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
26 TOUJOURS LIBRE Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 35.8 8 0 0 0 43.80
27 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 34 4 0 0 6.8 44.80
28 MASTER GREY Miss Charlotte Pegrum 0 0 37.3 8 1 0 0 46.30
29 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 31 0 0 20 0.4 51.40
30 KNOCKRIDGE EVENING SHADOW Miss Helena Pope 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 14.8 53.60
31 BERT II Mrs Teresa Jones 0 0 39.5 16 0 0 0 55.50
32 GLASHABEG BOY Miss Katie Sperrin 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 11.2 55.70
33 STILLBROOK DONIE Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 37.3 12 0 0 6.8 56.10
34 LODGEMOR FIZZ BOMB Miss Georgia James 0 0 41.8 16 0 0 0 57.80
35 TINNAKILL GOLDEN STAR Mrs Fiona Gordon-clarke 0 0 38 0 0 40 4.8 82.80
36 NOVO AMORE VD D&D HOEVE Miss Maxine Smith 0 0 39.3 4 0 40 0 83.30
37 KILDAVIN DINKY Miss Sophie Welbourne 0 0 38.8 0 0 40 5.6 84.40
HC MIA Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
E RF LEES CLOVER Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 37.3 8 0 E 0 E RF
W MILL ON THE FOSSE Miss Christina Hall 0 0 41.8 16 0 W 0 W
W G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 0 30.3 4 0 W 0 W
W BOOMERANG BLUE Miss Claire Wood 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
BE90Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NORTH ASTOR ROSSCO Mrs Joanne Brett 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 1.2 26.70
2 TRINITY O REALLY Mrs Gillian Mason 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 DITCHFORD EXPLORER Mrs. Sarah Way 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 HOPE SPRINGS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 5 28.3 0 0 0 0.8 29.10
5 CROSSMOLINA CRUISE Mrs. Sarah Way 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 DRUMACLANN BREXIT Mr Matthew Heath 0 3 28.5 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
7 BHODI Miss Susie Berry 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
8 PERONI B.S. Mr Anthony Clark 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
9 NOBLE SON Mr Paul Burgess 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
10 TOBERPATRICK LARRY Miss Matilda Galloway 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 1.6 30.90
11 ZERMILLION GIN Miss Jodie Seddon 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
12 COLANDRO RIVIE Mr Paul Burgess 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
13 FLOYD IV Miss Georgia Stephens 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
14 MASTER UTAH Miss Megan Oxley 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
15 MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Mr Peter Felton 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
16 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
17 THE DUN THING Mr Simon Grieve 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
18 WORLD ON FIRE Mr Ben Way 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
19 COSTA FORTUNE II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 0 30.3 0 3 0 0 33.30
20 BRITANNIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
21 LEXINGTON MAIL Miss Pippa Dixon 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
22 MIDNIGHT GRACE Miss Sophie Brown 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 2 34.50
23 BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
24 JUST IN TIME X Mr Ben Way 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
25 DALME D'OR Mrs Hente Dorhout Mees 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
26 CREGGAUN SECRET Miss Pippa Dixon 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
27 ITSALLOVER Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
28 THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 2.4 38.90
29 SORRELCOURT I TOLD YOU SO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
30 PECULIAR PLACES Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 31.8 12 0 0 0 43.80
31 WICKLOW DANCER Mr Graeme May 0 0 35 12 0 0 0.4 47.40
32 MCGUINNESS Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 33.5 16 0 0 8.4 57.90
33 LADY TATTERSALL Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 33 0 2 20 12.4 67.40
34 MOORESHILL MILLER Miss Louise Gardner 0 0 33.8 8 25 0 4.4 71.20
35 RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Gabriella Bolt 0 0 26.3 8 1 40 9.2 84.50
36 FIRST DATE II Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 32 4 0 80 3.6 119.60
W KNOCKLAYDE NIXIE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 29 W 0 W
W STRIPE TROUBADOR Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 W W
W SHANNONSIDE DAMO Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.8 8 0 W 0 W
R DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 24.8 R 0 R
W ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 W W
W LAGANS GAB Mr Ben Way 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
BE90Ou18 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AULD FLAME Miss Lily Hill 0 8 21.5 0 0 0 0 21.50
2 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 7 24.8 0 0 0 0 24.80
3 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Mr Joshua Huxford 0 6 21 0 0 0 6 27.00
4 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 5 24.8 0 0 0 2.4 27.20
5 GLADIATOR V Miss Phoebe Good 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 WELCOME MR GREY Miss Kacey Tuck 0 3 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
7 SUNHILL BEAUTY Mr Cian Murphy 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
8 STORMY GIRL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
9 FERRARI VDL Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 0 2 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
10 IN THE POST Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 2 28.8 4 0 0 0 32.80
11 ROSSCON SWAN Mr Jake Molony 0 0 25 8 0 0 0 33.00
12 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 0 26.5 4 0 0 2.8 33.30
13 JAIMY Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 1.2 34.00
14 BROSNA KING Mr Henry Dollar 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 1.6 34.40
15 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Tabitha Case 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
16 FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Mr Adam Bloomfield 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
17 GOOD TO GO IV Miss Gabrielle Gadsby 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 0.8 36.60
18 MOLINA Miss Katie Reid 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
19 NGONG HILLS Miss Lara Sclater 0 1 32 0 0 0 6 38.00
20 QUEEN MAEVE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 2.8 38.10
21 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Josie Franklin 0 1 36 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
22 FREDDY X Miss Zara Barber 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 7.6 41.10
23 PRINCE DIAMOND Miss Alicia Sclater 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 2 41.50
24 CASTLECOOTE MOJO Miss Sophie Bell 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 0 41.80
25 GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 27.8 8 0 0 8.4 44.20
26 MODERN SOCIETY Miss Katie Reid 0 0 24 0 0 20 0.8 44.80
27 MORENO Miss Issy Hobbs 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 15.6 46.10
28 MR REE Miss Eve Marson 0 0 34.5 8 5 0 0.8 48.30
29 BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 37.3 8 0 0 3.6 48.90
30 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 9.6 49.90
31 D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 28.8 0 0 20 3.2 52.00
32 LOGAN V Miss Lillianne Fenn 0 0 28.8 0 0 20 6.4 55.20
33 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 28.5 4 0 20 2.8 55.30
34 BREEOGUE BREEZE Ms Katie Clyne 0 0 28 12 21 0 0 61.00
35 CHOCOLATE CHIP Miss El Harris 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 21.2 73.50
W BOWLAND UNDERCOVER Miss Imogen Rodger 0 0 W W
E R3 HERITAGE SAMSON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 27 8 0 E 0 E R3
W HEARNESBROOK NEW MOON Miss Ella Dalton 0 0 W W
W BALLYLYNCH BRIAN BORU Miss Perdi Ludgrove 0 0 W W
R KILMORE SCRIBBLE Miss Katie Adams 0 0 36.5 R 0 0 0 R
W DANCING PADDE Miss Kitty Howden 0 0 W W
W STARHOLME LULU Mr Louis Monmont 0 0 42.3 W 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.26
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 12 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 29.10
2 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 10 0 26.8 4 0 0 0 30.80
3 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-Paul Sheffield 8 0 30.7 0 0 0 4.8 35.50
4 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 6 0 31.8 0 0 0 6 37.80
5 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 34.3 0 0 0 4 38.30
6 CLIFFORD II Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 30.7 8 0 0 1.6 40.30
7 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 2 0 33.6 8 0 0 1.6 43.20
8 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 2 0 31.8 8 0 0 4 43.80
9 GIDO G Mr Angus Smales 0 0 26.6 8 0 0 10.4 45.00
10 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 27.7 8 0 0 9.6 45.30
11 CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 34.1 4 0 0 9.2 47.30
12 BILLY CASTLE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 31.4 12 0 0 6.8 50.20
13 JUMBO JONES Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 30.9 8 0 0 12.8 51.70
14 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 34.3 20 0 0 0 54.30
15 LORDY Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 24.4 55.10
16 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 38.4 8 0 0 10.4 56.80
17 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 35.2 12 0 0 16.8 64.00
18 BLACK INK Mr Adam Trew 0 0 35.7 8 0 0 24 67.70
19 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 28 70.30
20 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 32.3 4 2 20 13.6 71.90
21 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 34.1 8 0 20 23.6 85.70
W SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 38.9 W 0 W
W IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 30.9 24 6 W 0 W
W NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 W W
R FUXUS VAN DE BUXUSHOEVE Miss Naomi-Jayne Sharpe 0 0 35.9 8 0 R 0 R
W BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 34.6 4 0 W 0 W
W WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 40.2 W 0 W
R CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 34.6 4 0 R 0 R
R MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 28.4 4 0 R 0 R
W SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 30.2 16 0 W 0 W
E RF SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 31.1 16 1 E 0 E RF
W GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 W W
E LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.3 4 0 E 0 E
E CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 31.4 12 2 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.26
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 12 0 25.9 4 0 0 0 29.90
2 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 10 0 29.8 4 0 0 0 33.80
3 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 30.7 4 0 0 0 34.70
4 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 29.6 4 0 0 1.2 34.80
5 GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 4 0 20.9 4 0 0 10 34.90
6 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 2 0 31.4 4 0 0 0 35.40
7 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 30.7 4 0 0 6 40.70
9 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 33.6 4 0 0 5.2 42.80
10 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 33.2 4 0 0 6.4 43.60
11 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 36.1 8 0 0 2.4 46.50
12 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 33 8 0 0 5.6 46.60
13 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 32.3 16 0 0 0.4 48.70
14 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 11.2 49.50
15 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Mrs. Laura Jayne Meadows 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 18.8 57.30
16 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 24 60.30
17 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 38.6 16 0 0 10.8 65.40
18 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 40.2 8 0 0 17.6 65.80
19 BILLY EASTENDER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 16 70.30
20 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 40.7 4 0 20 10.4 75.10
E R3 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 35.9 0 0 E 0 E R3
R CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 39.6 4 0 R 0 R
E RF KILLAUGHEY JENGA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 34.3 12 0 E 0 E RF
W CAVALIER CULT HERO Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 40 20 0 W 0 W
R BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 33.4 8 0 R 0 R
E BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 39.6 E 0 E
R ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 28.2 12 0 R 0 R
W HIKITA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 33 4 0 W 0 W
W CAPITAL T Miss Caroline March 0 0 32.1 4 1 W 0 W
R THE MILKY BAR KID Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 34.6 4 0 R 0 R
W LAMBORGHINI Mr Adam Trew 0 0 25.2 8 0 W 0 W
E RF COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 30.9 4 0 E 0 E RF
W DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLEMINGTOWN RUBY Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
2 PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 5 0 31.8 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
3 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
4 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Neil Taylor 3 0 28.8 4 0 0 3.6 36.40
5 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 2 0 30.8 4 0 0 4.4 39.20
6 MELDA Miss India Jane Nichols 1 0 34 0 0 0 9.6 43.60
7 SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 1 0 27.5 4 0 0 16.4 47.90
8 JUNCUS Z Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 11.6 49.90
9 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.3 12 0 0 8.4 53.70
10 DUNRATH WHAT HO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 17.6 54.40
11 HIGH LILY Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 12.4 55.20
12 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 19.6 56.90
13 COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 31 0 0 20 10.8 61.80
14 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 12.4 61.90
15 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 24.4 62.20
16 COOLEY ON THE CARDS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33 0 0 20 14.8 67.80
17 DECAW DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 33 4 0 20 21.6 78.60
HC DONAU VDL Miss Fiona Denton 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
E R3 GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 34.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
W OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 W W
R SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 30.3 4 0 R 0 R
R YOUNG OFFICER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 36 12 0 R 0 R
R CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 32 0 0 R 0 R
R SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 30.3 4 0 R 0 R
R KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 0 32.8 0 0 R 0 R
R LETS GO Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 32.5 R 0 R
W CALLISTA CLOVER Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 33.5 4 0 W 0 W
E RF JUSTDUNITT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 31.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
R STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 27 4 7 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Mr Andrew James 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 ON POINT Mrs Claire Phillips 5 0 26.5 4 0 0 0 30.50
3 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 WILLOW BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 3 0 24.8 0 0 0 8.8 33.60
5 SPARTAFLY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 28.5 4 0 0 1.2 33.70
6 SUGAR RUSH T.H Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
7 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 4.8 38.60
8 WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 31 8 0 0 0 39.00
9 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 4.4 39.70
10 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 3.6 40.10
11 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Mrs. Sarah Way 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 8 40.80
12 CHILLIS PRINCE Miss Katy Jones 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 4.4 42.90
13 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 24.8 8 0 0 11.6 44.40
14 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 8.8 46.10
15 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 28.3 8 0 0 12 48.30
16 SIR QUANTUM Mr Adam Trew 0 0 30.8 8 0 0 15.2 54.00
17 DASSETT SHOWMAN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 31 4 0 0 20.8 55.80
18 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 22.8 59.10
19 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 29.8 4 0 20 19.2 73.00
20 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 32.3 4 0 20 17.6 73.90
21 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 34 12 0 20 9.6 75.60
22 JUNIOR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 36.3 4 0 20 26.8 87.10
23 REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 30.3 12 0 20 27.6 89.90
24 HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Mrs. Laura Jayne Meadows 0 0 36.8 12 0 40 34 122.80
HC VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 0 0 33.8 8 2 W 0 43.80
W CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 32.8 0 0 W 0 W
W BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 W W
W IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 31.3 12 0 W 0 W
W SBH BIG WALL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.8 8 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 6 0 31.8 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
2 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 5 0 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
3 COOLEY KAN DO Mrs. Piggy March 4 0 32 0 0 0 4 36.00
4 CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 3 0 31.8 4 0 0 0.8 36.60
5 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 2 0 35.3 0 0 0 2.4 37.70
6 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 4.8 38.10
7 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 1 0 36 4 1 0 0 41.00
8 NO RUSH ONE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 35 4 0 0 3.2 42.20
9 BERLIOZ DU COIN Mrs Kizzy Smith 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 8 42.80
10 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 8.8 43.30
11 CHIANNA Miss Caroline March 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 7.2 50.00
12 BILLY BUCK Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 9.6 50.10
13 COOLEY AS ICE Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 29.3 8 0 0 16.4 53.70
14 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 11.2 54.70
15 ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 15.6 55.40
16 TRENEMAN Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 30 12 0 0 14 56.00
17 HEMMINGS’WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 19.6 57.40
18 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 10 62.50
19 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 15.2 69.50
20 PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 31 8 0 20 11.6 70.60
21 STRAW BREEZE Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 36.8 8 0 20 20 84.80
22 CHAPLAIN Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 39.8 8 0 20 21.2 89.00
23 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 36.8 20 0 20 17.6 94.40
24 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 34 8 0 60 30.4 132.40
HC ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 14.4 52.70
W VAMOOSE Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 W W
E BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 0 33.8 4 0 E 0 E
R SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 32.8 R 0 R
W SAVI ROSE Miss Gussie Terry 0 0 39.5 8 0 W 0 W
E EL GAUCHO DHI Miss Belinda Dow 0 0 36.8 E 0 E
R SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 37.3 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GORTIN HOUSE Miss Susie Berry 6 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 VALENTINO 46 Miss Lauren West 5 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 WIZARDS SPIRIT Mr Matthew Heath 4 0 29.8 4 0 0 0 33.80
4 LA PETITE SOEUR Miss Rose Carnegie 3 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 2 0 37.8 4 0 0 1.6 43.40
6 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 33.3 4 0 0 6.8 44.10
7 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 11.6 44.10
8 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 12.4 44.70
9 CHIARDILUNA Mr Paolo Belvederesi 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 16.4 47.90
10 MACGREGOR Mrs Caroline Gouriet 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 9.6 49.40
11 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 34 8 0 0 9.6 51.60
12 D DAY LANDING Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 35.8 8 0 0 12 55.80
13 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 37.5 12 0 0 8 57.50
14 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 24 58.50
15 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 21.6 59.90
16 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 28.8 0 0 20 12 60.80
17 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 36.8 16 0 0 10.8 63.60
18 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 36.8 16 0 20 8 80.80
19 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 36 4 0 20 30 90.00
W HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 W W
E R3 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 32.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
W MHS COOLEY LISBON Mr Harry Horton 0 0 W W
W TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 0 0 32 8 0 W 0 W
W THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 W W
W BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr Anthony Clark 6 0 26.5 0 0 0 8 34.50
2 FREYA 363 Mr Matthew Wright 5 0 31.3 0 0 0 8.4 39.70
3 I FABERGES BOY Mrs Caroline Day 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 8.4 40.70
4 HAMADA Mr Edgar Padfield 3 0 33 0 0 0 9.6 42.60
5 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 33.5 4 0 0 5.2 42.70
6 URLANMORE FRIENDLY Miss Pip Taylor 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 8 49.30
7 CAMPEON Miss Gwen Davies 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 14 50.80
8 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 9.6 52.10
9 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 11.2 52.50
10 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 37.5 12 0 0 7.2 56.70
11 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 39.8 8 0 0 10 57.80
12 DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 37 12 1 0 24 74.00
13 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 35.5 12 0 20 12.4 79.90
14 CAPARD LADY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 38 4 0 20 24.4 86.40
15 CLASSIK LADY Mr Adam Trew 0 0 34 8 0 40 47.6 129.60
R QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 35.5 8 0 R 0 R
W MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 W W
E CR SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 35.8 E 10 E CR
E HF TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 35.5 0 0 E 0 E HF
E SIR EUROMAN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 30 E 0 E
R HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 0 38.3 R 0 R
W PATIENCE IS A VIRTUE Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 W W
W PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 36.5 W 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.26
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 12 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Indiana Limpus 10 0 30.7 4 0 0 0 34.70
3 COOL JACK Mr Alexander Tordoff 8 0 30 0 0 0 7.2 37.20
4 DICK O MALLEY Miss Eliza Stoddart 6 0 30.5 0 0 0 8.4 38.90
5 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 4 0 29.8 12 0 0 0.8 42.60
6 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 32.1 12 0 0 0.8 44.90
7 TOUCH TOO MUCH Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 13.6 54.40
8 PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 28.9 16 0 0 10 54.90
9 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 27.7 24 6 0 15.2 72.90
10 PICCOLA DIAVOLA Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 29.1 16 0 20 9.6 74.70
11 OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 0 0 30 8 9 20 21.6 88.60
12 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 37.3 8 0 20 33.2 98.50
13 DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 33.4 16 0 40 26 115.40
R GALWAYBAY SMOKIE Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 30 R 0 R
W WISE CRACK Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 31.1 4 18 W 0 W
R LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 30.5 0 0 R 0 R
R CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 27.3 0 0 R 0 R
W NIMROD II Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 30 0 0 W 0 W
W FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 30.5 16 0 W 0 W
W EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 30.7 8 0 W 0 W
E RF CARPE DIEM IV Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 42.3 8 1 E 0 E RF
E LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 0 0 28.9 4 0 E 0 E
W SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 35 16 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Mr Angus Smales 6 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 5 0 27 0 0 0 1.6 28.60
3 LISCARROW CONISTA Miss Martha Craggs 4 0 28.8 0 0 0 4.8 33.60
4 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 3 0 34 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
5 FUSILIER Miss Amanda Bettle 2 0 31 0 0 0 4.8 35.80
6 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 1 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
7 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Mr Ian McCluggage 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 7.2 37.00
8 GILEXIO Miss Chloe Livesey 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 9.6 38.10
9 VALENTINOS KING Miss Katy Jones 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 2.4 38.70
10 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 3.2 38.70
11 FIRST LANCER Miss Martha Craggs 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 10 40.50
12 TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 0 0 31.8 12 0 0 0 43.80
13 WIL Miss Katie Collins 0 0 33 4 0 0 8.4 45.40
14 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 16.4 47.20
15 HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 8.4 47.70
16 CONTENTIOUS Mr Josh Moore 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 8 48.80
17 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 37 4 0 0 9.6 50.60
18 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 0 0 39 4 0 0 8.8 51.80
19 DACAPO 277 Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 30 12 0 0 10.8 52.80
20 COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 0 0 40 4 1 0 8.8 53.80
21 SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 32 4 0 20 2.4 58.40
22 ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 33 0 0 20 6.4 59.40
23 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 9.2 60.70
24 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 34.3 4 0 20 11.6 69.90
25 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 30.5 12 0 20 27.6 90.10
26 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 0 0 33.5 4 0 40 30.4 107.90
W FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 0 0 33 20 0 W 0 W
W VIP IV Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 34.3 0 0 W 0 W
E WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 34.3 E 0 E
W BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 32 0 0 W 0 W
R REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 31.5 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUARRY MAN Miss Daisy Proctor 6 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 CRANNY VOLT Miss Jemima Shaw 5 0 32 0 0 0 2 34.00
3 BORIS VII Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 2 35.50
4 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Tara Murphy 3 0 31.3 0 0 0 4.4 35.70
5 GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Miss Alice Watt 2 0 27.8 4 0 0 4 35.80
6 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 1.6 38.10
7 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 1 0 30.3 8 0 0 0 38.30
8 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 1 0 33.3 4 0 0 1.2 38.50
9 HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Mr Oliver Kidner 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 4 38.50
10 DARK SPIRIT Miss Katie Hale 1 0 31 8 0 0 2 41.00
11 GREAT GATSBY S Miss Allegra Martin 0 0 33 4 0 0 4.8 41.80
12 ALOMAR DS Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 38.3 4 0 0 0 42.30
13 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 32 4 0 0 8 44.00
14 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 0 0 33 8 0 0 3.2 44.20
15 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 0.4 44.90
16 WILLS REBEL Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 34.5 12 0 0 0 46.50
17 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 34 4 0 0 8.8 46.80
18 WR MCGREGOR Miss Daisy Dollar 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 10.4 46.90
19 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 34.8 8 5 0 0 47.80
20 DIARANA DH Z Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 35 12 0 0 5.6 52.60
21 FAIRSING TURA LURA Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 39.8 4 0 0 9.6 53.40
22 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 28.3 8 0 0 18 54.30
23 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 0 0 36.3 16 0 0 2.4 54.70
24 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 0 36.5 12 0 0 6.8 55.30
25 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 33.8 12 0 0 14.4 60.20
26 TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 35 20 0 0 6 61.00
27 OLITO Mr Alex Nard 0 0 31.5 4 0 20 19.2 74.70
28 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 38.5 16 0 20 22.8 97.30
29 CASSINAR Mr Toby Roach 0 0 42.8 4 0 20 31.6 98.40
W THE MILLERS TALE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 31.3 16 0 W 0 W
W BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 0 32.5 4 0 W 0 W
E RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 43.3 E 0 E
E RF SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Eliza Tribe 0 0 33.3 4 0 E 0 E RF
W CHOCOLATE DOMINO Miss Alice Watt 0 0 36.3 0 0 W 0 W
R MUCKRIM EVAN Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 32 12 0 R 0 R
E AR JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 32 4 0 E 0 E AR
W LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Katie Hale 0 0 37 16 0 W 0 W
E AR DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Isabelle Lane 0 0 24.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
W CRUISE LIGHTLY Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 36 12 0 W 0 W
W UNION FORTUNUS Miss Daisy Amin 0 0 30.8 8 0 W 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded