Results
Event name: KEYSOE INTERNATIONAL (2) Date: Jul 1-4 2021 Location: Keysoe International, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EASY VZ Miss Ruth Hole 0 16 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 LANDOR DE LAUBRY Z Mr Matthew Heath 0 14 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 REDSHAW FIRECRACKER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 12 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Miss Jessica Thomas 0 10 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 CHILLI KING Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 8 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 EMERALD ROCCO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 6 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 KATCHAFIRE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 4 26 4 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
8 WEST COAST JULE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 KEYNOTE DASSETT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
11 KABRIANO Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 1.60 37.90
12 BILLY EXPECTATION Miss Annie Forsyth 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.10
13 PLEASURE MAIL Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 METRA CRUISE Mr Joe Wise 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.70
15 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.20
16 RNH CAPPUCCINO Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.20
17 EMPERORS NERO ECLIPSE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
18 BARBERSFORT GRACIOUS GIRL Mr Andrew James 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
19 FULL MONTY DE LACENSE Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.70
20 FERNHILL KANKAN Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 11.20 49.50
21 WHITESANDS ELLIE Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 3.60 63.60
22 CNF CAPTAIN Miss Alicia Sclater 0 0 33.5 8 0 20.00 6.00 67.50
23 KINETIC DASSETT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 27.8 16 0 20.00 4.80 68.60
24 DASSETT BANKER Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32 8 0 20.00 18.80 78.80
E QUBA Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 30.5 E 0 E
W BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 33.5 12 0 W W W
N MBF SWATCH Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 N N
E MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 34 E 0 E
N J Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 N N
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LILLIPUT DARK NIGHT Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 16 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 CORIDALE ZIGGY Mrs. Piggy March 0 14 28.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.50
3 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 12 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 0 10 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 FAST COMPANY Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 8 31 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.40
6 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 BROOKFIELD WILLIAM Mrs. Piggy March 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 CARTOON HERO Mr Tom McEwen 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 CAVAN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 BEATRIX Mr Luke Prior 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.60
11 COOLEY SEEING MAGIC Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 QADIRA VD KIEVITSORIESN Mr Andrew James 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 JUST CAWRUS GIRL Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.80
14 HOPE SPRINGS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 1.60 37.60
15 CHEERLEADER TH Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
16 HAWTHORNSTUD DASSETT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.90
17 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Mr Oscar Governo 0 2 38.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 40.00
18 BENTAYGA BOY Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 42.10
19 MISS MIDSUMMER Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
20 BAZAARS GHOST Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.80 43.80
21 ERSTE LIEBE Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
22 NETHERWOOD LOLA Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 5.60 46.10
23 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 7.60 56.40
24 TENZ Mr Tim Price 0 0 40.3 12 0 0.00 6.40 58.70
25 ALICE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 5.60 61.40
E GOOD TO GO IV Miss Gabrielle Gadsby 0 0 42.8 E 0 E
E PRINCE DIAMOND Miss Alicia Sclater 0 0 37.5 E 0 E
E MONBEG ECLIPSE Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 34.5 E 0 E
W ETANN DU LYVET Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 31.3 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KATELANE Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 16 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 14 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 PAULDARYS TINY TIM Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 FANTASY PRINCESS Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 10 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
6 FLAMINGO I Mr Simon Grieve 0 6 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 LAMMY LIGHTING Mrs Jaime Hill 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 VVHAT ELSE BUTTERFLY Miss Coco Lanni 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 SOLDIER ON II Mrs Anne Mackley 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 28.3 4 1 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 PARC JUNIOR Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 JEDI MASTER Mr Simon Grieve 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
13 ALFIE H Miss Mollie Keen 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.80
14 KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
15 GRACETON LOVELY LADY Miss Polly Mainds 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.40
16 KILMORE SCRIBBLE Miss Katie Adams 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
17 ROSS ROMEO II Miss Olivia Georgetti 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 46.70
18 ARDEO ICEMAN Miss Coco Lanni 0 0 29.3 8 13 0.00 3.20 53.50
19 HAW CRUISE Miss Phoebe Plumb 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 2.40 58.40
20 GLENOMRA HARPER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 9.60 62.40
21 PERONI B.S. Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 31.8 8 0 20.00 9.60 69.40
22 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 32.8 4 0 40.00 26.40 103.20
HC GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.3 4 0 20 20 64.70
W MAN IN THE MIRROR Miss Issy Insley 0 0 W W
W PJ PICCOLO OVERWIG Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 26.8 W 0 W
W BILLY HIGH HOPES Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 W W
W LOCHAN D. VAN ALTRIDO Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31 20 13 W W W
R GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 32 12 34 R R R
R FIRST LOVE Miss Andrea Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 R R R
W GRENNANSTOWN FUTURE CRUISE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.5 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE100Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TEMPLEPATRICK COOLEY Mr Mark Davidson 0 16 21.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.50
2 COOLEY MASTER Miss Maria Mark 0 14 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Ivy Fisher 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.90
4 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Grace Hornby 0 10 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 SHANNONDALE COURAGE Miss Katie Moult 0 8 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 STRANDHILL BOY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Mr Joshua Huxford 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
8 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Miss Livy Brady 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.10
9 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.10
10 RLE CHLOE Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Tabitha Case 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
12 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
13 LUNA ECLIPSE Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 5.60 41.60
14 BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 15.20 47.70
15 CAMILLO WE Miss Ella Howard 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 0.00 49.00
16 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 2.00 56.00
17 ITTIGEN W Miss Imi Bradbury 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 8.80 59.10
18 SIMPLY TANGO Miss Gemma Whiffen 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 12.80 70.60
19 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 29.8 8 0 40.00 14.40 92.20
E DHI UP BEAT Mr Jacopo Buss 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E
W MODERN SOCIETY Miss Katie Reid 0 0 33.8 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.55
CCI-S 2* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROYAL ENCOUNTER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 8 0 20.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.80
2 BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Mrs. Piggy March 7 0 25.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.60
3 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Miss Katie Bleloch 6 0 27.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.20
4 FLOW 7 Miss Mollie Summerland 5 0 23.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.90
5 GORTIN HOUSE Miss Susie Berry 4 0 25.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.20
6 CHELVESTON LASS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 3 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 CAPITAL T Mr Mark Davidson 2 0 25.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.60
8 PAINTED MOON II Miss Annabel Carthy 2 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 FERNHILL SILK ROAD Mr Matt Earith 2 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Miss Heidi Coy 2 0 26.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.90
11 NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 2 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
12 S.M. QUENTIN Miss Flora Harris 2 0 27.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.20
13 LVS REGGIE Miss Jessica Baugh 2 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
14 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 2 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
15 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 2 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
16 WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 2 0 27.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.70
17 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
18 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 2 0 28.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.20
19 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 2 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
20 KEC JEORJIO Miss Holly Powell 2 0 32.5 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 32.90
21 TOUT CHOCOLAT Miss Lily Bradstock 2 0 33.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.10
22 CONGRESS MASTER Mr Stephen Way 2 0 29.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
23 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
24 TEQUILA SUNRISE Miss Pippa Taylor 2 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
25 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 2 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
26 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
27 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
28 JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 26.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.60
29 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 2 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.10
30 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 2 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
31 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
32 WILLOW BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
33 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 24 12 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
34 URLANMORE FRIENDLY Miss Pip Taylor 0 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.10
35 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
36 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Stephen Way 0 0 25.6 12 0 0.00 0.00 37.60
37 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Miss Maggie Tyrrell 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
38 JESMOND RENARD Miss Susie Berry 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 1.60 38.40
39 BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
40 VIHARA DU CAUSSE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 34.1 4 1.6 0.00 0.00 39.70
41 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.70
42 CILLBHRID OSCAR Miss Olivia Strang Steel 0 0 28.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
43 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
44 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
45 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 2 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 5.60 41.50
46 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 29.6 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.60
47 FABOS Miss Sophie Dutton 0 0 39 0 0.4 0.00 2.80 42.20
48 NOVATURIENT Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.60
49 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 29.2 4 0 0.00 10.00 43.20
50 TAVERNA TONY Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 28.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
51 WINCHESTER V Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 4.00 45.20
52 JEU CARLA-H Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 26.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 46.80
53 BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 33 8 0.8 0.00 5.20 47.00
54 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 31.9 16 0 0.00 0.00 47.90
55 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 0 0 40.7 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.70
56 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 36.4 12 0.4 0.00 0.00 48.80
57 ENJOY Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 30.9 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.90
58 ESPOIR LANDAIS Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 27.1 4 0 20.00 0.00 51.10
59 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 0 35.7 16 0 0.00 0.00 51.70
60 SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 10.80 53.60
61 ROLEX 11 Miss Isabel White 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 5.60 58.10
62 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 27.4 8 0 20.00 4.40 59.80
63 COOLEY FIREBALL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 25.7 8 0 20.00 11.20 64.90
64 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 25.5 8 1.2 20.00 11.20 65.90
65 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 30.7 16 0.4 20.00 0.00 67.10
66 BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 31.5 8 0 20.00 12.80 72.30
67 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 31.3 12 0 20.00 9.20 72.50
68 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 0 0 28 0 0 40.00 13.60 81.60
69 BBS LOVEJOY Mrs Emily Miles-thomas 0 0 32.4 12 0 40.00 24.40 108.80
70 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 66.00 117.30
71 MIDNIGHT GALAXY Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 28.3 16 0 0.00 76.00 120.30
W BE TOUCHABLE Miss Imogen White 0 0 33.8 0 1.2 W W W
W JASPER Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 25.9 8 0 W W W
E HF ICARUS Miss Isabel White 0 0 27.1 0 0 E E E HF
W NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Mrs. Sophie Meers 0 0 38.2 12 1.6 W W W
E AR ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 28.6 E 0 E AR
W AJAX H Z Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W W
E UR HILTON COOLEY Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 27.4 0 0 E E E UR
W POWER OF LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 24.7 20 0.4 W W W
R RICA Mr Matteo Gallucci 0 0 28.9 0 0 R R R
W VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 0 35.3 W 0 W
R CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 28.2 R 0 R
R WINTHARGOS Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 26 0 0 R R R
W THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 0 W W
E HF JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 24.9 4 0 E E E HF
E UR BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Miss Lissy Fell 0 0 28.3 8 0 E E E UR
E AR SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 31.4 E 0 E AR
R KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 30 12 0 R R R
W SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 0 30.1 20 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.08
CCI-S 3* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 16 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 14 0 27.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.20
3 DOLLEY WHISPER Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 12 0 27.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.40
4 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 10 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
5 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 8 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
6 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 6 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.30
7 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 4 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 KILCANDRA VANESSA Miss Yasmin Ingham 4 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.60
9 COOLEY GOODWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 4 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.70
10 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 4 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.40
11 MHS BROWN JACK Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 27.4 0 0 0.00 6.40 33.80
12 BRITANNIAS MAIL Miss Ellie Fredericks 4 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
13 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 4 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 34.10
14 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 4 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.60
15 FELOUPE Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
16 MJI BELLE BONITA Miss Annie Ho 4 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.60
17 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 4 0 35.4 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.80
18 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 4 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.30
19 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 4 0 35.3 4 0.4 0.00 0.40 40.10
20 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 4 0 36.2 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.60
21 BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 4 0 36.9 4 0 0.00 2.00 42.90
22 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 4 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 12.00 42.90
23 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 4 0 37.9 0 0 0.00 5.20 43.10
24 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 4 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 12.80 44.40
25 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 4 0 44.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.70
26 RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 6.80 45.80
27 HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 32.2 8 6 0.00 0.00 46.20
28 SENOR CROCODILLO Mrs Samantha Lissington 4 0 37.9 0 0 0.00 8.40 46.30
29 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Flora Harris 0 0 33.1 4 0 0.00 9.20 46.30
30 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 11.20 46.70
31 DIACHELLO Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 28.2 4 0 0.00 14.80 47.00
32 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 11.20 47.50
33 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 4 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 47.60
34 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 4 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 16.00 47.90
35 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 0 0 32.4 8 0 0.00 8.00 48.40
36 CAPTAIN BIZARRO Mr Tom Strawson 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 48.70
37 ROMANTIC Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34.7 4 0 0.00 10.00 48.70
38 CHILLIS GEM Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 37.6 12 0 0.00 0.00 49.60
39 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 4 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 18.40 50.30
40 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 34.5 4 0.4 0.00 11.60 50.50
41 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 36.3 4 2.8 0.00 7.60 50.70
42 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 30.7 8 0 0.00 12.00 50.70
43 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 4 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 18.40 50.80
44 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 36.1 4 0 0.00 11.60 51.70
45 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 34.7 8 0 0.00 9.60 52.30
46 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 41.7 4 0 0.00 6.80 52.50
47 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 37 8 1.2 0.00 6.40 52.60
48 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 32.6 4 1.6 0.00 16.00 54.20
49 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 35.4 4 0 0.00 16.00 55.40
50 STONEHAVENS KARABA Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 12.80 55.60
51 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 4 0 38 0 0 0.00 17.60 55.60
52 CATCH ME 51 Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 33.4 16 0 0.00 6.40 55.80
53 EASTBOURNE Miss Charlotte East 4 0 48 0 0 0.00 8.00 56.00
54 TOMOCHICHI Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 14.80 56.10
55 JSC BUCKET LIST Mr Arthur Duffort 4 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 23.60 56.50
56 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 20.40 57.90
57 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 36.2 12 3.6 0.00 6.80 58.60
58 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Miss Ginny Thompson 4 0 33 0 0 0.00 26.40 59.40
59 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 37.7 4 0 0.00 20.40 62.10
60 ARDEO BRIGADIER Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 20.80 62.60
61 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 33.1 4 0 0.00 26.00 63.10
62 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 40.8 4 1.2 0.00 19.20 65.20
63 CABARET Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 31.9 4 0 20.00 10.40 66.30
64 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 38.2 12 0 0.00 16.40 66.60
65 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 34.5 8 0 20.00 10.40 72.90
66 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 37.4 4 0 20.00 13.60 75.00
67 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 34.5 8 0 20.00 14.80 77.30
68 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 0 0 36.1 0 0 20.00 22.00 78.10
69 HAZLETON QUALITY Miss Sophie Pedlar 0 0 44.8 12 3.2 0.00 23.20 83.20
70 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 0 0 43.5 8 0 20.00 14.00 85.50
71 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 35.5 8 0 40.00 7.20 90.70
72 INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 36.5 12 0 20.00 29.60 98.10
73 CARPE DIEM IV Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 53.3 8 0 20.00 19.20 100.50
74 DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 35.7 12 0 20.00 32.80 100.50
75 EMS FLORENCE Mr Daniel Brown 0 0 36.7 16 0 20.00 30.40 103.10
76 VISCOUNT VIKTOR Mr Tim Price 0 0 30.4 4 0 31.00 40.40 105.80
77 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 37.1 0 0 60.00 18.40 115.50
78 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 38.2 16 0 20.00 68.40 142.60
W CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 39.2 0 0 W W W
E AR D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 40.8 4 0.8 E E E AR
W GOLIATH III Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 31.3 4 0 W W W
E UR HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 32.9 0 0 E E E UR
R INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 41.6 8 0 R R R
W KBIS STARBURST Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 0 30.3 0 0 W W W
W TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 43.6 4 0 W W W
W CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 W W
E AR CHIO 20 Mr Tim Price 0 0 34.1 0 0 E E E AR
E HF SPRINGWIND BALOU Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 32.1 0 0 E E E HF
E UR BILLY MAPLE Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 43.5 E 0 E UR
E UR ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 49.1 4 0.4 E E E UR
R GLADSTONE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 34 4 0 R R R
R G STAR MUSTERD Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 38.3 8 0 R R R
W JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 33.1 W 0 W
E UR SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 35.9 8 0 E E E UR
E XC-OT HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 37.1 0 0 E E E XC-OT
E XC-OT GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 41.1 4 0.4 E E E XC-OT
W QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 W W
E E DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 E E E
R INNISLUSKY PADDY Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 36.2 4 0 R R R
W NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W W
W OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 33.6 0 0 W W W
W BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 31.6 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.57
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COGNAC DES IRIS Miss Serena Kullich 12 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.60
2 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 10 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.50
3 PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 8 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
4 JOHAN-SOME Miss Gemma Tattersall 6 0 30.2 4 0 0.00 6.40 40.60
5 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Heath 4 0 28 0 0 0.00 15.20 43.20
6 CLASS VISTA Miss Flora Harris 2 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 43.50
7 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 28.2 0 0 0.00 16.80 45.00
8 JACKPOT DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 26.1 4 0 0.00 15.20 45.30
9 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 26.6 8 0 0.00 12.40 47.00
10 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 16.00 49.20
11 FIT FOR FUN RAA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 27.1 4 0 0.00 24.00 55.10
12 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 36.6 4 0 0.00 19.20 59.80
13 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 33.6 8 0 0.00 21.60 63.20
14 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 36.00 66.70
15 KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 32.3 12 1 0.00 27.20 72.50
16 CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 32.7 8 0 0.00 33.20 73.90
17 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 18.80 75.10
18 BALLYRIC Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 26.8 8 0 20.00 33.60 88.40
19 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 27.5 4 0 20.00 40.40 91.90
HC MR SNEEZY Mr James Avery 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 45.80
W JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 28.4 4 0 W W W
W COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 W W
W IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 23.6 W W W
R GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Miss Molly Brown 0 0 31.6 12 0 R R R
E CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 30.2 16 12 E E E
W REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 29.1 W 0 W
R FERNANDO VIII Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 35.9 12 0 R R R
E KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 34.6 4 0 E E E
E UR FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 0 0 32.7 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.57
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 12 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.90
2 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 10 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.00
3 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 8 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.90
4 CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 6 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 43.90
5 SPRING MORNING Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 33 4 0 0.00 8.40 45.40
6 GONZALO Miss Lauren Mclusky 2 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 10.00 45.80
7 MBF CONNECTION Mr James Avery 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 14.80 47.80
8 CRYSTAL BARNEY Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 32.1 8 0 0.00 9.20 49.30
9 ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 18.00 53.60
10 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 23.60 57.20
11 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 18.80 57.30
12 FREYA 363 Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 26.00 60.10
13 MONBEG ALCATRAZ Miss Flora Harris 2 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 27.20 60.60
14 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 38.2 8 0 0.00 15.20 61.40
15 BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 33.6 8 0 0.00 20.80 62.40
16 INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 25.20 63.10
17 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 28.00 63.80
18 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 35.5 8 3 0.00 20.00 66.50
19 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 18.80 68.60
20 ITS MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 31.6 4 0 20.00 18.80 74.40
21 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.2 12 0 20.00 25.60 95.80
22 VALENTINO 46 Miss Lauren West 0 0 29.8 4 0 60.00 28.40 122.20
HC GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 45.20
R LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 35.9 0 0 R R R
E TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 35.7 4 0 E E E
R IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 34.1 R 0 R
W LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 39.3 W 0 W
N UBRANCO UK Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 N N
E AR HIGHVARO Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 33.4 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARENGO BONAPARTE Miss Laura Schroter 6 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 IFNOTWHYNOT Miss Emilie Chandler 5 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 CORIMIRO Mrs Sarah Bullimore 4 0 21.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 30.10
4 DASSETT SELECT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 3 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 IM THE ONE Miss Katy Mousdale 2 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
6 IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 1 0 26 8 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
7 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Mr Gaspard Maksud 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 CLASSIC TOUCH V Mr David Britnell 1 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
9 HHS STERLING Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 25 12 0 0.00 4.00 41.00
10 BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 41.60
11 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 2.40 41.70
12 NOAH VII Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.40 42.40
13 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Eve Egginton 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 43.10
14 MONBEG GOLD DUST Mr Michael Owen 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 8.00 44.00
15 OVERIS CAVALIER Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 10.40 44.40
16 DAZZLING INTUITION Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 9.20 49.20
17 HEADLEYS DELUXE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 8.00 49.30
18 VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 49.30
19 STELLOR PANAMERA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 4.80 49.60
20 CHALLENGE Z Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 15.20 50.50
21 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 6.80 53.80
22 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Mr Jack Tebbutt 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 1.60 55.40
23 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 0 0 45 8 0 0.00 2.80 55.80
24 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 12.80 62.80
25 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 32.00 87.00
R INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 33.3 4 6 R R R
R COSGROVE Mr Ben Murray 0 0 33.3 0 0 R R R
E R3 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E R3
R BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 33.3 R 0 R
E UR MIKIE Miss Molly Brown 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E UR
W IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 35.8 8 0 W W W
W SPECIAL ADDICTION Miss Francesca Ryde 0 0 42 8 0 W W W
W HEART ON FIRE Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 34 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 6 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 33.40
2 KARAVOLA Miss Fiona Davidson 5 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 INDEPENDER J W B Miss India Wishart 4 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 3 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.70
5 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Georgina Kidner 2 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
6 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Lizzie Baugh 1 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.30
7 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.50
8 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 1 0 40.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
9 KAN-DO 2 Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
10 DASSETT CODE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.80
11 POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
12 DASSETT SHOWGIRL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 8.40 45.40
13 POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 47.90
14 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 43.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 50.10
15 GRC SAMURAI Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 38.8 0 0 0.00 11.60 50.40
16 INEVITABLE RS Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 37 12 0 0.00 2.00 51.00
17 MARGUERITE BART Miss Jessica Thomas 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 51.30
18 MCCARTHY MOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 48 4 0 0.00 6.40 58.40
19 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 5.20 61.20
20 HEADLEYS DECOY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 44.8 12 0 0.00 8.00 64.80
21 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 37.5 20 0 0.00 8.40 65.90
22 DYSART ELITE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 37 4 0 20.00 24.80 85.80
W TRENT PARCWAY Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 W W
W EXPO DI ALMA TERRA Miss Lissa Green 0 0 36.5 8 0 W W W
W SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 35.3 12 0 W W W
W EASTER STAR WM Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 W W
E UR SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 39 0 0 E E E UR
W COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 36.5 4 0 W W W
W CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W W
R GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 41.8 4 0 R R R
E HF JUST A GRIFFIN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 37 4 0 E E E HF
W LAVANA VALENTINO Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 W W
R ROYAL CHOICE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 35.8 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHILLI ROCKS Miss Gemma Tattersall 6 0 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 BIG FRECKLES Miss Kathryn Robinson 5 0 27 0 0 0.00 2.40 29.40
3 NICE Miss Laura Schroter 4 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 CHATOON S Miss Katie Wrennall 3 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 ICONIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 THE DOMINATOR PFB Mr Will Rawlin 1 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
7 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 1 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Miss Amy Hawley 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.40
10 MELDA Miss India Jane Nichols 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 CHEVALIAN FIFA Miss Fiona Davidson 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.10
12 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 39.40
13 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.50
14 D DAY LANDING Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
15 VESICULA Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 43.50
16 ENYA Miss Carlene Goff 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.30
17 MONBEG DARWIN Mr Michael Owen 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 7.20 47.20
18 MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 15.60 50.60
19 WOODCROFT DESTINY Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 34.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 50.80
20 DER KAISER Miss Francesca Ryde 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 51.30
21 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Mrs. Manon McNiece 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 10.80 65.30
22 NUANCES DE JARSAY Mr Tim Price 0 0 30.8 12 0 20.00 10.80 73.60
23 ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 33.3 16 0 20.00 7.20 76.50
24 NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 0 31.8 16 0 20.00 15.60 83.40
25 ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 29.60 88.40
HC BILLY BANDIT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 40.10
E SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 32 E 0 E
R RIVER HOUSE LASS Miss Kira Richer 0 0 33.5 4 0 R R R
W PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 0 33.5 20 0 W W W
W QUIWI SPRITE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 W W W W
W WILL 2 WIN Mrs Toria Coombes 0 0 31.8 16 10 W W W
W NORTH ASTOR COOTER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.8 20 0 W W W
W BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 36.8 12 0 W W W
E UR VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.57
OI - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 21.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.10
2 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Tom McEwen 10 0 24.1 0 0 0.00 0.80 24.90
3 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Georgie Spence 8 0 26.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.60
4 ARISE CAVALIER Miss Rosie Fry 6 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.70
5 JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 4 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.30
6 UP UP AND AWAY Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 25.7 0 0 0.00 10.00 35.70
7 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 22.3 0 0 0.00 16.00 38.30
8 CLASSIC MOET Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 13.20 38.70
9 ALLSTAR B Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 17.5 0 0 0.00 22.00 39.50
10 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 42.20
11 GROVINE DE REVE Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 10.80 42.20
12 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.70
13 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 25.2 8 0 0.00 9.60 42.80
14 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 15.20 42.90
15 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 19.1 0 0 0.00 24.00 43.10
16 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 2 0 22.7 0 0 0.00 25.60 48.30
17 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 17.20 49.00
18 LUKAS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 24.3 8 0 0.00 20.80 53.10
19 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25 4 0 20.00 9.20 58.20
20 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 27.5 12 0 0.00 22.40 61.90
21 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 39.6 8 0 0.00 14.80 62.40
22 HARELAW WIZARD Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.1 20 0 0.00 16.40 63.50
23 VITALI Mr Tim Price 0 0 21.8 12 1 0.00 35.20 70.00
24 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 25.9 0 0 20.00 32.00 77.90
W TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 W W
E UR JUST KIDDING Miss Amanda Pottinger 0 0 30 8 0 E E E UR
R SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 30 4 0 R R R
W FLASH COOLEY Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W W
W LUCKY CONTENDER Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.57
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FONBHERNA LANCER Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 18.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 18.20
2 IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 10 0 18 0 0 0.00 4.00 22.00
3 KINNORDY RHONDO Mr Austin O'connor 8 0 20 0 0 0.00 3.20 23.20
4 SPRINGPOWER Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 23.2 0 0 0.00 2.00 25.20
5 DAVINCI III Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 24.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.10
6 PSH ENCORE Miss Aimee Penny 2 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 0.40 33.00
7 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mrs. Piggy March 2 0 21.4 4 0 0.00 9.60 35.00
8 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 0 19.8 0 0 0.00 15.20 35.00
9 MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 0 19.6 0 0 0.00 16.00 35.60
10 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 0 23 4 0 0.00 9.60 36.60
11 SIR PAPILLON Mr Tom Rowland 2 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.40
12 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 2 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 14.40 39.20
13 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'connor 2 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 12.40 40.10
14 RINGWOOD MADRAS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 21.1 16 0 0.00 7.60 44.70
15 CAMELOT Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 20.2 0 0 0.00 27.60 47.80
16 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 14.40 48.20
17 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 2 0 18.2 0 0 0.00 30.00 48.20
18 BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 23.6 0 0 0.00 26.00 49.60
19 PRIORSPARK OPPOSITION FREE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 21.4 8 0 0.00 23.20 52.60
20 GRAPPA NERA Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 14.00 54.50
21 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mr Andrew Heffernan 2 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 30.40 59.00
22 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 22.80 61.40
23 COOLEY LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 30.7 0 2 0.00 31.20 63.90
24 COOLEY LANDS Mrs Kate Walls 2 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 40.40 69.00
25 TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 33.6 0 0 20.00 26.80 80.40
26 KILLBUNNY ANDY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 28.9 12 0 20.00 24.40 85.30
R BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 27.5 R 0 R
W MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DJAKOTA EB Miss Gemma Tattersall 6 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 GURTERA JIMMY CLOVER Mr Tim Price 5 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.00
3 TIR NA NOG SHADOW Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 4 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 3 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 CURLY GIRL Mr Tim Price 2 0 27 0 0 0.00 5.20 32.20
6 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
7 CYBER ROCKET Miss Charlotte Bull 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 SINATRA FRANK BABY Miss Elise Howard 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.30
9 SIR ALFRED II Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 JACK ASS Miss Daisy Amin 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 38.70
11 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Miss Katie Reid 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.30
12 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Olivia Henson 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 3.20 43.50
13 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 12.00 44.30
14 ENDURO A DALRIADA Mr Craig Barr 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 13.20 53.00
15 CONTENTIOUS Mr Josh Moore 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 2.00 55.00
16 IANAMORKA Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 5.20 63.00
17 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 15.20 70.00
E R3 JAGOS MILL Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 29 8 0 E E E R3
W HANSON Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 31.8 4 0 W W W
W VALENTINOS KING Miss Katy Jones 0 0 W W
W MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 0 0 30.8 0 0 W W W
W OWN AGENDA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 29.8 12 0 W W W
E UR TILLINGBOURNE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded