Results
Event name: KEYSOE (1) Date: May 4-6 2019 Location: The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHEVALIAN ROYAL FIRE Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 16 16.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.80
10 CILLFHIACHRACH TREND Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.70
11 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
12 JOINT VENTURE Miss Jitka Hola 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 47.10
13 INNA NINJA Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 55.90
14 CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 4 59.50
15 HANNA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 64.70
16 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 14 73.00
17 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 0 19.2 73.20
18 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 11.6 77.10
19 DATHUIL MAJOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 20 10 82.80
2 TRENT BALTHOS Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
20 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 0 35.8 0 0 20 36 0 8.8 100.60
3 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Allegra Martin 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 10 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
7 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
8 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.20
9 MURPHYS REWARD Miss Sophie Kelly 0 2 37.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
E AR PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
E UR SARABANDE Miss Cassidy Carter 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC COLDPLAY III Mr Oliver Kidner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
R CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R ANASTASIA III Miss Jess Corser 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R R R R
R LISCONGILL LAD Miss Lucy Moore 0 0 36.3 0 0 24 16 R R R
W QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DEAR CINDERELLA Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ERIKA LOUVO Miss Tiana Coudray 0 16 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
10 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 2 34 2 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.60
11 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 34 0 0 8 1 0 0 43.00
12 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
13 INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 47.40
14 BALLADEER BECKS Miss Zara Robertson 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.80
15 TRELYNZA ROSE Miss Lillie-may Beazer 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 48.40
16 LIATH ARDAIGH Miss Francesca Beresford 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 48.50
17 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 49.60
18 BAZAARS GEMSTONE Miss Sophie Kelly 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 50.30
19 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Joe Wise 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 53.70
2 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 58.30
21 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 59.80
22 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 13 0 10 68.80
23 BLACKWOODLAND MAY BLOSSOM Miss Charlotte O'reilly 0 0 35.8 2 0 8 0 20 8.4 72.20
24 DONT BE A CHARLIE Miss Katie Grove 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 72.60
25 CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 39 2 0 8 0 20 16.4 83.40
26 GSA LANCE Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 0 41.5 2 0 16 8 20 43.6 129.10
3 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 10 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
5 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 8 34.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 0 6 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
7 AARINA N Dr Claire Huck 0 4 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.70
9 MARYS MINI HA HA Miss Jade Short 0 0 36 2 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
E DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E
E INDYANAPOLIS Miss Sarah Williamson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
HC BAMBI K Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 HC
R SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W BINNY STAR Mr Jack Speakman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WICKLOW DANCER Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SILVER VIKING Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Mr Anthony Clark 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
10 GRANGE KOMERO Mrs Emma Fearn 0 0 34.3 2 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
11 LIBERAL LADY II Miss Julia Izzard 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
12 ENFANT TERRIBLE C Miss Suzy Smith 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
13 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 40.90
14 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.00
15 BARNABOY TOMMY Miss Victoria Murray 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 48.10
16 PENCOS BENEVOLENT Mrs Clare Hasler 0 0 36 2 0 8 0 0 7.2 51.20
17 CAPARD LADY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 51.40
18 BILLIE PIPER Miss Katy Kirkham 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.50
19 WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 59.30
2 TISRARA CHIPPISON Mr Tom Fray 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Amelia Fitzsimons 0 0 38 2 0 12 0 0 10.8 60.80
21 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 10 0 13.2 62.70
22 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 33.3 2 0 8 0 20 14.4 75.70
23 ALWAYS BLUE Mrs Sarah Thorpe 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 28 89.80
3 WESTON GENERAL Miss Greta Mason 0 12 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 BLUE SKEALON Miss Ella Marshall 0 10 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 6 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 GOTCHA PSS Miss Laura Watson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
9 GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.60
E FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
R BOSTON STORM Ms Zoe Sims 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
W KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPIRIT PHOENIX Mrs Rachael Gemmill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RUBECULA Mrs Georgina Wilson 0 0 28.8 2 0 12 0 W W W
W HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WSF VERONA Miss Greta Mason 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
10 ACE BLACK Miss Suzy Smith 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 2 34.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
12 ROSWAT RANGER Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
13 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
14 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
15 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
16 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
17 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.10
18 ACE LIGHTNING Mr Guy Cubitt 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
19 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.50
2 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.90
21 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 31 2 0 4 6 0 2.4 43.40
22 MARMIE Miss Paige Walker 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.50
23 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 62.20
24 MILLBROOK ISLA Mrs Helen Fordham-hughes 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 12 62.50
25 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 38.8 2 0 4 0 20 5.6 68.40
3 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 HIGHLIGHT ROLLER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 10 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
5 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 6 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
7 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
8 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 KARACHI Miss Megan Rodwell 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.80
E MD SUPREME BUD Miss Hermione Brooksbank 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E UR BARNEY RUBBLE XI Miss Eliza Saunders 0 0 38 2 0 12 0 E E E UR
R FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W UNNAMED IX Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
11 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
12 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.20
13 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Jane Hood 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.40
14 SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
15 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.00
16 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 3 0 2.4 38.70
17 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.80
18 MULLENTINE BE MINE Mr Ollie Brown 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
19 BILLY EASTENDER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 44.50
2 REWARD Mr Angus Smales 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 COOLEY ROYAL RICARDO Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.50
21 LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.30
22 DJANGO UNTRAINED Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 49.40
23 SUN WILD LIFE Miss Scarlett Bracey 0 0 35 0 0 16 6 0 0 57.00
24 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 12 66.00
25 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 69.50
26 RULING CHICA Miss Lucy Christie 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 36.4 70.20
27 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 13.6 73.90
28 WINTERDOWN SHUTTERFLY Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 40 15.6 82.90
3 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
4 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 QUICK DECISION III Miss Kylie Roddy 0 4 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
9 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
E MULLAGH SHANE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E
HC DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W EMMA Miss Nini French 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 25.50
10 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.10
11 CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
12 EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 2 33 2 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.80
13 IRIS NOBILE Mr Alex Norris 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.00
14 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mr Steven Smith 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.20
15 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
16 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 48.10
17 KELLYS STAR Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 48.20
18 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 50.40
19 PAIRUMANI TYREE Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 52.20
2 WISH UPON GALAXIS Mrs Helen Witchell 0 14 30.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 58.00
3 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
6 AULD FLAME Mrs Rosie Hull 0 6 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
7 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 4 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
8 WILL O BLYGE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
9 SEVEN TIMES THREE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.10
E AR SUMMER NIGHTS Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR CLARISSIMO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC GINO ROYALE Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 30.8 HC
HC FREE FLOW Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 HC
HC LAKOTA GHOST Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
R DANCING CONUNDRUM Miss Ellie Greenan 0 0 41.5 2 0 R R R R R
R DARCEY TRUFFLE Mrs. Laura Sharpe 0 0 39.3 0 0 R R R R R
W FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 39.8 0 0 W W W W W
W DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LA PRINCIPESSA Miss Francesca Bowden-graves 0 16 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 29.10
10 EXCELLS BELLS Mr Jake Surl 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
11 DESERT FOX III Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
12 PHOENIX FIREFLY Miss Violet Barton 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
13 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
14 SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
15 JAY SILVERHEELS Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
16 LICKEEN RUA Mr Max Kettlewell 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.60
17 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Katie Reid 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.20
18 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 43.50
19 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.30
2 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.00
20 VANIR REMIRO Mrs Cher East 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 6 49.80
21 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 0 33.5 2 0 16 5 0 1.2 55.70
22 WHAT A MAN VDL Miss Beth Olivia Symington 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 2 20 3.6 67.40
23 CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Miss Daisy Minter 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 34.8 72.30
24 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 35.6 75.90
25 SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 15.2 77.50
3 WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Miss Sally Hancock 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 DARK EMPEROR Miss Natalie Biggin 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
8 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.40
9 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
E UR HARRY OH Miss Abigail Williams 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
W RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 38.3 0 0 W W W W W
W FLIPPER DE REVEL Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WHISKEY ROO Miss Anastasia Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.08
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INES JS Miss Lauren Cass 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 PAINT ME PROUD II Miss Katy-mai Guiney 0 0 37.8 2 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
11 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.20
12 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
13 VIVRE LA REVE Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
14 SIMONE Miss Simone Money 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.70
15 GEORGE TILEHURST Mrs Jessica Gridley 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 46.80
16 THE FOREST PUZZLE Miss Aislinn Collins 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 50.40
17 ST FLANNANS LIAM Mrs Julia Woods 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 50.60
18 EASTERN MAYFLY Miss Jenny James 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 52.80
19 LOUGH FADDA KIPPER Miss Sienna De Gale 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 54.10
2 SUNSET TULIP Ms. Erin Camp 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
20 DUTCH DREAM Dr Alice Williams 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 55.30
21 VICARSTOWN VINNY Miss Alice White 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 66.10
22 ARTHURSTOWN MELODY Miss Efa Davies 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 20 3.6 67.40
23 SHAUNAS MYMWOOD MADDISON Miss Andrea Clarkson 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 60 2.8 110.80
3 MR BEAUJANGLES Mrs Susan Tomalin 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
4 CARRABELL JAKE Mr Tom Fray 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.40
5 STORMHILL FULL MOON Mr Timothy S Whitehead 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
6 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
7 JERRY BOUNCER Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
8 CROSSOWEN LOCHLANN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.80
9 AUCKLAND DE RE Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
E AR BENJAMIN BLUE II Mrs Elaine Bench 0 0 42.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR KEEL DANDY Miss Mia Lineham 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 BUDORE MICHAEL ANGLO Mrs Alison Worley 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC WALK IN THE PARK Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W CVS DIXIE CHICK Mrs Tina Kavanagh 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAPABILITY BROWN Mr Greg Williams 0 0 42.5 0 0 W W W W W
W MOVIN ON Miss Jessica Cooke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ATTYMAC Mr Thomas Gower 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.08
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 27.70
10 GOLDEM BOY IV Miss Emily Aves 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.00
11 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.30
12 THE ROYAL GUEST Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.60
13 MR SLIGO SID Mrs Jess Maye-clarke 0 0 41.8 2 0 0 0 0 3.6 45.40
14 FLASHY LAD Miss Anna Greenland 0 0 39.3 6 0 4 4 0 0 47.30
15 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 48.30
16 MBF CAPPAQUIN Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 5 0 1.2 50.00
17 COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 7.2 70.00
18 WALT WHISKEY Mr Brian Leung 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 5.2 72.20
19 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 74.20
2 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
20 GARRYMORE TRIXIE Miss Sophie Nissen 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 74.20
21 ALFIE TOM Miss Simone Money 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 26.8 84.80
22 SECRET GALVINATOR Mrs Laura Adams 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 1 40 8.4 91.20
23 ARDLEA AUTHER KING Mr Albert Holland 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 60 11.2 109.00
24 SOUND AS A BELL Miss Camilla Morgan-Evans 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 60 31.6 132.90
3 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.40
4 STAMFORDS DUN AND DUSTED Miss Laura Steele 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
5 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Julia Kershaw 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 DIAMOND BEAR Miss Georgia French 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
7 ANGELO OF DALWHINNIE Miss Helen Nicholls 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.70
8 SILVERBRIDGE HOKI Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
9 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 39 6 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
E RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 36 0 0 20 12 E E E
E AR CAFRE LAKELAND BLAZE Miss Grace Haig 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E AR
E R3 KELLS DIAMOND LAD Mr Albert Holland 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 TOMS GOLD Mr Mark Rowland 0 0 33 2 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 MYSTICO MAYFLY Miss Alice Turner 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W GALROSS AMIGO Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GLIDAWN RUBY Dr Claire Allan 0 0 33 0 0 W W W W W
W CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TULICAR BOY Miss Penny Mowle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.08
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RHYTHM OF THE BEAT Miss Kelly Turner 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 AUBURN CRACKER JACK Mr Tom Fray 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.00
11 FINLEYBLUE Miss Jemima Foljambe 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.90
12 SIEPKES ILONA Mrs Alison Bradbury 0 0 35.3 2 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.50
13 CAMERON QUERCUS Miss Zara Lovelock-gaunt 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.80
14 BOB IX Miss Hayley Burton 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.50
15 H TWISTER JORIS Miss Lucy Prior 0 0 38 2 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
16 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 0 46.00
17 SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 46.50
18 RIVERLANDS OSCAR Miss Abi Goddard 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 48.10
19 MYSTERY LADY Miss Amy Barker 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 50.50
2 OBI DAZZLED Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 HERBIE Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 2 0 16 52.80
21 HIGHFIELD QUINTIN Miss Jenny James 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 0 53.00
22 CRAUGHWELL BOY Miss Simone Money 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 54.30
23 RHYDYCAR HOLILOCK Miss Shannon Cunningham 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 55.90
24 MANSTY DAFYDD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 63.10
25 MARLEY BLANEY Miss Nieve Baker 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 67.50
26 LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 60 3.2 98.20
27 DORANSTOWN ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 60 12.8 102.10
28 JAMESFIELD ALAKAZAM Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 60 10.4 114.40
29 ANNUAL LEAVE Miss Emma Ridyard 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 60 18.8 117.60
3 LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Miss Katherine Culshaw 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
4 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 MISTER ANGUS Miss Kirsty Mccaig 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 COBIE Miss Bonita Tapp 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
7 KILLEA ALANNAH Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
8 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 3 0 1.2 36.00
9 NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 40.20
E R3 CORINTHIAN SPIRIT II Mrs Angela Kelly 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E UR ALASHANTI Miss Hannah Williamson 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
R DRAGONFLY VI Miss Ellie Sinclair 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W KINNEGAR MAN Miss Amy Cooper 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
11 UNNAMED Miss Greta Mason 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 CHIN CHICO B Mrs Sally Hayes 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.90
13 FANTASTIC JACK Miss Chrystia Reynolds 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.10
14 KILDEA RAMBO Miss Robyn Green 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
15 MOONLIGHT CHARM Miss Jenny James 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
16 BALLINAMURRA JOE Miss Nicola Ford 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.30
17 IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.40
18 GUINNESS TOPS Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.10
19 EARNSHAWS COUNTRY ECLIPSE Miss Patricia Goodwin 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 44.40
2 PICANINI RUNAKO Miss Terri Bates 0 7 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 JESMOND TRINKET Miss Laura Wilcox 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 0 58.00
21 REHY WARRIOR Miss Georgina Sutton 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 6 62.30
22 FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 3 20 2.4 66.70
23 LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 5.2 68.70
24 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 20 5.6 70.90
25 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 37 2 0 12 0 20 5.2 74.20
26 IMPERIO C Mrs Stefanie Brewington 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 74.30
27 MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 40 16 85.30
28 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 5 20 14.8 86.60
29 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 47 0 7.2 101.00
3 PINE CROFT CALICO Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
4 CHAD III Ms Linda Tallett 0 5 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 3 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 EASY PEASY II Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 DANCING TINARANA Miss Flossie Myers 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
E UR LOUGHANROE MISS Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR EXIT VISA Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R CHILLAX IN LIMERICK Mr John Unsworth 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 R R R
R LAKE STREET SOLTAN Dr Isla Finney 0 0 38 0 0 12 22 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KNOCKAVALLEY AINE Miss Elizabeth Grimsey 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 BOHER LASS Miss Jenna Harris 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
11 BITTER SWEET Miss Zoe Fuller 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.30
12 ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.90
13 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 21.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 41.80
14 JOHNNY VALENTINO Miss Florence Collinson 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 8 0 0.8 42.60
15 THE REAL MACHINE Mr Sean Duffy 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 44.30
16 BALLYFRUIT JAYJAY Miss Catherine Lynch 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 4 45.00
17 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.00
18 TINNERATH BLACKY Miss Chloe Bingley 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 53.10
19 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 58.10
2 CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.20
20 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 61.20
21 GOLDEN GRACE Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 60 14.4 116.40
22 LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 9 40 23.6 118.10
3 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 CATRAMIS Miss Diane Hansen 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
5 CLONAVARN JANE Miss Katie Pope 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
6 BLACK JACK IV Mr Mikey Winn 0 3 29.5 2 0 4 0 0 2 35.50
7 PRINCESS OONZIGH Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 2 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
9 ARDLONAN STAR Miss Emma Vergette 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.60
E BUGSY VI Miss Niff Whitton 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E TAWNYDON TIERNEY Miss Evie Maggio 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR CYNHEIDREFAWR DYLAN Miss Ada Marson 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR WOODFIELD CHANCE Miss Georgina Sear 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 BOOLAGH STORMY NIGHT Miss April Hart 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC WOODWALK FEAR BUI Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
W DIXIE II Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPRINGBOK CAVALIER Miss Amy Ridsdale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RUBYS GREY BOY Miss Isobel Fear 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CABECERA Miss Lucy Blowers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLENCULLEN BAILEY Miss Lottie Surl 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
11 D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 40.30
12 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 36 6 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
13 GLOVES MIRAH Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 35 2 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.20
14 MOLINA Miss Katie Reid 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
15 COOLMOUNTAIN APOLLO Mr Ben Gower 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
16 MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
17 SOME BOY LUKEY Miss Abbie Zehetmayr 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 48.10
18 SILHOUETTE Mrs Judy A H Gardner 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.50
19 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA II Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 60.60
2 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
20 QUEEN MAEVE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 70.60
21 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 7.2 74.20
22 SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 22 0 0 74.80
23 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 17.2 75.20
24 MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 40 0 76.80
3 FARA-DIBA M Mr Luke Thompson 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 DAZZLING INTUITION Miss Matilda Knowles 0 5 33.8 2 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
5 HAMMER AND SICKLE Miss Zoe Allen 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 3 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 FRANK IN TOUCH Mr Mathew Maskill 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.30
8 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.50
9 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 35.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
E AR OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 CAMPION CAPELLA Miss Emily Uden 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC JOHNNY CASH Miss Daisy Smith-maxwell 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 14 HC
W FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DANESFORT BOY Miss Sophie Mann 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
10 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Gracie Tyte 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
12 SEA VIVAZ Mrs Mary Maitland 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.70
13 AVENTADOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.20
14 COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.10
15 FORWARD Miss Tina Canton 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
16 MOYLAW SQUERVE Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
17 JACK THE LAD XIX Mr Harry Horton 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.50
18 RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.20
19 BALLYNEETY MARION Miss Helen Hickson 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.30
2 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 7 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
20 KINSKY ABRAHAM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 48.50
21 TIPPERARY CONKER Miss Gabriella Herbert 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 49.90
22 ROSSWOOD DIXIE Miss Amelia Holt 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 51.20
23 EASTER BREEZE Miss Seren Wing 0 0 41.8 0 0 16 7 0 1.6 66.40
24 CALLOW DANNY Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 20 4.8 72.80
25 WHISKEY TIMES Mr Anthony Glass 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 0 20 1.6 76.90
26 MOONSTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 23 0 9.2 82.00
27 CARRY ON CHARLIE Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 36.8 2 0 12 0 20 13.2 82.00
28 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 40 11.2 90.50
29 ACOSTA VERDE Miss Helen Murphie 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 40 21.6 113.10
3 GO ZIPPY Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 MONMORE VAR Mrs Jo Williams 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 ITS HIMSELF THE ELF II Miss Ellie Hastings 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
8 CASSANOVA KING Mrs Kate Wallett 0 2 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
9 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
E CORRNAFEST CHARLIE Mrs Helen Newton 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR FLINTOFF Miss Amelia Scholl 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E CR MYTHICAL DIAMOND Miss Molly Goring 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E CR
E UR LONGWOOD MR DIAMOND Miss Natalie Gill 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC MONBEG ALCATRAZ Miss Flora Harris 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALVESCOT WANNABE Mr Harry Horton 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 BREAFFY DELIGHT Miss Jess Corser 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.60
11 CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
12 SEREN BENFRO Mr Harry Scott 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.10
13 TAWNMORE TARIQ Mrs Anna Taylor 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
14 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
15 THE SILVER FOX Miss Ellie Harris 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
16 BLAIRFIELD EQUINOX Mrs Annmarie Ryan 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.00
17 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 44.00
18 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 48.80
19 JELLYBEANS Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 50.30
2 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 7 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
20 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.50
21 IGUANA Mr Ben Etwell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 61.30
22 UGANO DU CHATELET Miss Victoria Engledow 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 20 1.2 64.70
23 ELISE I Mrs Flis Flanagan 0 0 32 0 0 16 4 20 0 72.00
24 BOSTON ZIDAN Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 72.70
25 JACARDO Pietro De Marchi 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 20 11.2 80.20
26 SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Miss Tina Canton 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 60 10 108.50
27 SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 60 5.6 110.40
3 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 HEARNESBROOK NEW MOON Mrs Phyllida Buxton 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
6 THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 3 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.20
7 SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 2 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
8 ICEFORD JIGSAW Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
9 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
E PAULDARYS BONOBO Miss Sian Hammer 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 4 E E E
E AR PAINTBALL POW WOW Miss Beth Fewings 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR GATSBY Miss Anna Crowe 0 0 41.3 2 0 E E E E E AR
E UR PRINCE OF DIAMONDS Miss Amy Alexander 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR TRINITY CHILL OUT Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W KILCATTEN BOB Ms Joanna Grist 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WINSTON CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 32 0 0 4 12 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
11 PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
12 MOUNT CONERO Mrs Hetty Keyes 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
13 ROYAL DIAMOND III Miss Jo Jordan 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
14 FERNHILL DUKE Miss Eleanor Newton 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
15 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
16 SIR BINGO Miss Issy Sykes 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.00
17 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Mr Harry Lee 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 46.10
18 IZEPHYR Miss Katie Moult 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.30
19 PORTER JACK Miss Joanna Pinkerton 0 1 47.3 6 0 0 0 0 0 47.30
2 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 ZULU VI Mrs Vicky Rutherford 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.40
21 TRENGWAINTON Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.80
22 SHALEE COWBOY Mrs Pip Clough 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 51.10
23 DRUMALAGAGH CARRICK LADY Miss Jess Butler 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 55.20
24 TINNASHINNAGH SNOWFLAKE FREDDIE Miss Lydia Taylor 0 0 47.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 55.80
25 GLASHABEG BOY Miss Katie Sperrin 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 80 36.4 157.70
3 MAMA MIA III Miss Frances Long 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 EASTON D’ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 5 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
5 TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 2 27 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.00
8 ALKATRAZ ESCAPE Miss Laura Toller 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 DARLING DELUXE Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
E OVATION Mr William Morton 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR DIAMORE Miss Lauren Larter 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 STARLIGHT SILVER ONYX Miss Mia O'brien 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 MURRAYANA Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W GLORY BOY Miss Beth O'driscoll 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TALLULAH BELLE Miss Amy Loake 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLENAYRE KNIGHT Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
10 HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.20
11 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
12 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
13 BOBBY BEAR Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
14 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Mrs Amy Tough 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
15 MISS VELVET BROWN Mrs Amy Tough 0 1 39.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
16 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.20
17 IDOL HERO Mrs Katie Thomas 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
18 GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 1 37.8 2 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.60
19 BULLARDS TOUCH WARRIOR Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.80
2 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 7 25.8 2 0 4 0 0 2.8 32.60
20 SHOWGIRL VON HARY Z Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.70
21 SALLY MCNALLY Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 32.8 6 0 8 0 0 2 42.80
22 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.80
23 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Agnes Stamp 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
24 KEC LILY MAY Miss Nat Dixon 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.60
25 NIBBLE Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
26 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.70
27 WATERLOO ALFRED Mr Angus Smales 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
28 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 48.10
29 OPPTIKAL ILLUSION Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.50
3 MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Amy Tough 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
30 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.80
31 ALICE SPRINGS Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 51.10
32 SPORTSFIELD MAC Miss Caroline March 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 5 0 12 61.80
33 BILLY BUG Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 66.10
34 MOCKLERSHILL BUSTER Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 8 20 0 75.50
35 BAILEYS EN PREMIER Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 38.8 2 0 12 0 20 5.6 76.40
36 FAERIECHO Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 76.70
37 XARAYMAX BLIMEY O RILEY Mr Andrew James 0 0 42.8 0 0 12 0 60 7.2 122.00
4 LVS REGGIE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 FRANKLY Miss Jenny Hawkes 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 3 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 CJ LE MANS Mrs Becky Bennett 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 ALDO MW Miss Sarah Gowing 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
9 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.40
E AR ATLANTIC CRUISING Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 23 E E E AR
E R3 FERNHILL GO GO Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 TREWYN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R BALLADEER PRECISE Miss Marianne Blaxland 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R PIMS DE BELLEFOND Miss Harriet Anthony 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
I - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 12 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.30
10 BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.50
11 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.60
12 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0 0 10 53.20
13 VALENTINOS KING Mr Angus Smales 0 0 26.6 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 53.80
14 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 55.10
15 RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 0 0 40.7 0 0 24 0 20 32.4 117.10
2 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 10 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 29.90
3 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 8 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.10
4 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alex Postolowsky 6 0 28 0 0 4 1 0 2.4 35.40
5 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.90
6 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.50
7 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.80
8 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 1 0 8.4 42.10
9 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 43.40
E CHINCALEASE COWBOY Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR REBELS DYLAN Miss Hannah Scully 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 1 R R R
W THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NEWBY II Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
I - Section D1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHINY ROSE Z Miss Lily Bradstock 12 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.40
10 NOT FOR DIAMONDS Miss Alice Hobhouse 0 0 37.7 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 56.90
11 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 38.9 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 58.10
12 GRC FONTAINE Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 4 0 22 72.60
13 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 43.9 0 0 24 11 0 0 78.90
14 BILLY CHAMPAGNE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 5 20 14.4 79.30
15 BORNEO BRAMLEY Mrs Janice Macleod 0 0 30 0 0 4 1 20 28.4 83.40
2 BRITANNIAS PRIDE Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 10 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.30
3 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 8 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.20
4 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 6 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.00
5 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 4 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 47.90
6 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 48.80
7 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 33.4 0 0 16 0 0 0.8 50.20
8 LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 52.30
9 HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 40.7 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 55.50
E AR BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 1 E E E AR
E CR JUMBO JONES Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 34.6 0 0 E E E E E CR
W PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 W W W
W UPPER CLASS Miss Lucy Price 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 0 W W W
W MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 37.7 0 0 16 2 W W W
W WOZZ TWO OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CSF TEDDY Mr Andrew Heffernan 6 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
10 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
11 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
12 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 40.10
13 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.80
14 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 43.30
15 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.80
16 SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.50
17 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 47.20
18 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 49.90
19 CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 53.40
2 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 5 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.90
20 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 54.70
21 HOLLYPARK ROYALE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 60.10
22 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 61.40
23 GEORGINA H Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 62.70
24 TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 14.4 65.70
25 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 41.2 74.50
26 HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 83.50
27 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 60 17.2 127.70
3 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
4 SHANNONDALE OSO Miss Sophie Hyde 3 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 SIMPLY JACKSON Mr Angus Smales 2 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
6 ROBIN LONGSTRIDE Miss Hannah Horton 1 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
7 BYEBYE BRISQUENOUILLE Mr Andrew Hoy 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
8 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
9 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.50
E JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC LYRICAL II Mrs Ann Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
R COOLBOY REVILLE Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 1 R R R
R TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 6 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
10 COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.70
11 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.50
12 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.90
13 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.50
14 RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.30
15 EL FINITO Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 45.70
16 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 47.10
17 QUANTICO Z Mrs. Claire Myers 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 48.90
18 LYRICAL MIND Miss Freya Peverell 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 10 50.00
19 TULLYCRINE THADY Miss Aimee Claus 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 53.40
2 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 5 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 53.80
21 BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 49.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 59.90
22 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 61.40
23 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 65.40
3 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
4 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 3 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
5 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 2 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 1 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
8 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
9 ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.10
E TOP TOTTIE CE Mr Paddy Mountford 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E HF CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E UR SHADES OF GREY II Mrs Alex Dance 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W THE REBEL COUNTY Mrs Rebecca Hunt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Florence White 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
W MISS COBRALYN Mrs Amanda James 0 0 38.3 0 0 W W W W W
W VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARLASSIMO Miss Holly Woodhead 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 1 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 36.40
11 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 36.60
12 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.50
13 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
14 I FABERGES BOY Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 39.20
15 RINGWOOD KENCO Miss Lucy K Wheeler 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
16 CSF JUST A DREAM Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 4 0 3.6 41.90
17 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.40
18 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.50
19 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.90
2 PENGRAFEN Miss Holly Woodhead 5 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.40
20 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 44.50
21 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
22 MONEY GO ROUND Miss Caroline March 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 50.80
23 APPLE IV Katie Anderson 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 53.80
24 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 53.90
25 LUX COSMIC Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 4 20 2 54.30
26 FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 0 45.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 65.30
27 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 68.00
28 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 70.70
29 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 14.4 76.90
3 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
30 SILVER SKYMASTER Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 48.4 80.70
31 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 26 91.50
32 VAMOUSSE III Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 38 2 0 0 0 20 36.4 94.40
4 DUMERO Miss Lucyanna Westaway 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.80
6 HRONY Mr Andrew James 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 FONZY Miss Caroline March 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
8 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.10
E DUNHILL DESERT STORM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E
E ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E
E EMMAS DIAMOND BAY Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E
E UR DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R DORISSIMO Miss Genevieve Walters 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 5 R R R
W RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Hannah Mcleish 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 0 W W W
W MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE GAMEKEEPER Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
W BOLT Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
NRF - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 6 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 35.7 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 48.50
2 TIPPERARY WILLIAM Ms Phillipa Ward 5 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.70
3 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Nat Dixon 4 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
4 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
5 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.40
6 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.70
7 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.80
8 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 26.4 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 43.20
9 CASSDINI Miss Pretoria Lee 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 48.10
E CLARAGH SONNY Mrs. Molly Johnstone-Ellis 0 0 35.2 0 0 16 0 E E E
E ALLSPARK Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 46.1 0 0 12 0 E E E
E UR JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 34.3 2 0 E E E E E UR
E UR WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W CLIFFORD Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MADAME BUTTERFLY IV Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 12 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 LAPDANCER Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 6 48.10
11 FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 14 49.20
12 BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 33 2 0 8 0 0 10.8 51.80
13 BOLEYBAWN ACE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 52.70
14 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 2 0 32.3 2 0 0 0 0 24.4 56.70
15 FERRO S Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 26.4 0 0 12 0 20 11.6 70.00
16 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 29.6 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 70.00
17 MAN HUNT Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 0 24.4 70.40
2 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 10 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.10
3 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 8 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.80
4 REDWOOD CLOVER Mr Max Gordon 6 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.90
5 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 37.60
6 FROG ROCK Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.10
7 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.10
8 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 28 0 0 4 1 0 10.4 43.40
9 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 45.90
R STONEDGE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 R R R
W COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 0 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 68.70
11 LADYS SKY HIGH Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34 0 0 4 2 20 12.8 72.80
2 ATLANTIC REBECCA Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 5 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Miss Daisy Proctor 4 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 1 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 44.30
5 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.40
6 AOSTA SAM Miss Sophie Trotter 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 47.30
7 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 48.10
8 FLORA LADY Miss Alexa Iona - Smith 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 4 50.50
9 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 1 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 50.70
E VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E HF NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
W MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FERNHILL G Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
ON - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 6 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
10 MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.80
11 COOLEY ABSOLUTE ALTITUDE Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.90
12 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.10
13 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 44.60
14 NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Mrs Amy Tough 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 45.00
15 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 0 0 8 54.30
16 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 57.70
17 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 58.60
18 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 1 0 39.5 2 0 0 0 0 19.6 59.10
19 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 60.40
2 JANA DE CAVAIGNAC Miss Zara Lye 5 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
20 KATES TOUCH Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 61.50
21 VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 74.20
3 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 4 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
4 THE MEELICK HAKUNA MATATA Miss Verity Becker 3 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
5 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 2 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
6 GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 1 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 38.40
7 MONBEG MAXIMUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.70
8 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.70
9 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.90
R CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Rhiannon 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DAISY XIV Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded