Results
Event name: KEYSOE (1) Date: May 8-10 2021 Location: Keysoe International, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE100 - Section A1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 16 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 14 27 4 1 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mrs Kate Walls 0 12 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 PUZZLES PANINI Mr Ben Stockley 0 10 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 JIMMY CHOO Miss Alice Casburn 0 8 32 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.40
6 GULLITH Mrs Emily Lochore 0 6 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 AS Mr Andrew James 0 4 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 CLASSIC TOUCH V Mr David Britnell 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.80
9 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.80
10 FUTURE SPIRIT Miss Indiana Limpus 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.00
11 SEL LIVEWIRE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
12 SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
13 JESMOND SPIRIT Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
14 LIBERTY BELLE Mr Jonathan Hardwick 0 2 46 0 0 0.00 2.00 48.00
15 LBC TREASURE Mr Stuart Ward 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 5.60 49.90
16 JESMOND RENARD Miss Nini French 0 0 31.3 8 0 20.00 0.00 59.30
17 OMARD LENNEY Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 1.60 60.60
18 SOLDIER ON II Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 32.8 4 6 0.00 18.40 61.20
19 FROSTY NIGHT II Mrs Philippa Sheppard 0 0 38.5 4 2 20.00 0.00 64.50
20 BEATRIX Mr Luke Prior 0 0 36.8 8 0 20.00 2.40 67.20
21 IRANO S Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 42 0 0 20.00 10.00 72.00
22 ERKULE DES ERABLES Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 43.3 4 0 40.00 11.60 98.90
HC DANCING ROYALE Miss Katy-mai Guiney 0 0 38.3 4 6 R 0 48.30
HC RITTERSPORN Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 36.3 0 3 0 12 51.30
W THEY ALL LAUGHED Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 35.5 12 0 W 0 W
W CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 W W
R KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Miss Chloe Wright 0 0 37.3 12 6 R 0 R
W BLAIRFIELD EQUINOX Mrs Annmarie Ryan 0 0 39.3 W 0 W
W FIDALGO CLASSIC Miss Ruth Hole 0 0 32.5 16 0 W 0 W
W PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 31.8 20 13 W 0 W
W REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 30 0 0 W 0 W
W WESTON DAZZLER Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 W W
W BILLY ARUNDEL Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 31.3 0 0 W 0 W
W LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 W W
E E MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 36 E 0 0 3.6 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE100 - Section B1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEGALLY GREY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 16 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 UP FOR A PARTY Miss Emily Blew 0 14 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 12 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 COOLEY WITH AMBITION Mr Harry Horton 0 10 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 BALLYFREE KANNALIER Miss Isabel White 0 8 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Mr Steven Smith 0 6 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 4 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 SHANNONDALE ROMAN Miss Julia Fairbank 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Alice Casburn 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.00
10 FLAMINGO I Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
11 GOODFELLA GIO Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 JASON KING Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 UNNAMED (808350) Miss Nini French 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 38.60
14 HILLBERRY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.70
15 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 2 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
17 COOLEY FLEETWOOD Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.20
18 SHAKTI Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 46.90
19 JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 9.20 64.00
20 BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 38.3 4 5 20.00 14.80 82.10
21 APPOLLO Miss Alice Rose Maplethorpe 0 0 43.3 16 4 20.00 3.60 86.90
HC NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 1.2 32.00
HC GORTIN HOUSE Miss Nini French 0 0 29 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
W LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 W W
W BEAN MACHINE Miss Alex Belshaw 0 0 W W
R MARKET FIESTA Miss Daisy Pitt 0 0 35.3 0 1 R 0 R
E R3 KENOBE STAR Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 29.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 MILL VIVENDI Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 40 8 0 E 0 E R3
W BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 W W
E E SPRINGWIND DU CAREL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 28.5 0 0 E 10.8 E E
W OYSTER CARD Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 W W
W ARDEO MANDELA Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 43.3 4 0 W 0 W
R ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 31 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 16 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 GFS APOLLO Mr Tom Jackson 0 14 22 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 EASY VZ Miss Ruth Hole 0 12 24 0 0 0.00 2.40 26.40
4 DESTINY Miss Rosalind Canter 0 10 22.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 26.80
5 LADY TATTERSALL Mr Richard P Jones 0 8 23.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
6 EMERALD ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 6 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
7 MBF FUTURE CRUISE Mr Harry Horgan 0 4 26 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
8 LOTOS Mr Charlie Clover 0 4 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
9 FAIROAK DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Frow 0 4 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 ITS COOLEY TIME Miss Bubby Upton 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 MILLION 55 Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
12 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 2 28.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.40
13 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
14 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 34.30
15 MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.20
16 HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Major Carolyn Bates 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
17 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.60
18 STILLBROOK DONIE Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
19 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Jennifer Chaplain 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 42.50
20 BALLYNEETY NO MY YA Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.80
21 TREFOIL Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.80
22 SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.30
23 CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Mrs Karina True 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 14.80 50.60
24 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 18.00 51.00
25 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 38.3 12 0 0.00 3.20 53.50
26 COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 2 40.3 0 0 0.00 14.80 55.10
27 GILLSWAY A TOUCH OF CLASS Miss bethany casbolt 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 11.60 55.40
28 ISNT IT SPECIAL Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 8.40 60.70
29 CREEVAGH MOHILL Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 10.80 61.10
30 ELLIES CANDY GIRL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 26.5 8 0 20.00 10.00 64.50
31 BULLARDS G AND T Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 33.3 0 0 40.00 21.20 94.50
32 GRACETON LOVELY LADY Miss Polly Mainds 0 0 33 0 0 40.00 23.20 96.20
33 CORGARY CREST Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 34.5 8 0 40.00 28.40 110.90
HC PENHILLS CANDY MAN Ms Emily Oppenheimer 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
HC DESART METRO Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 17.00
W KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 W W
W ARCTIC MOON Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 37.8 W 0 W
W BALLYLEE HURRICANE Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 37.5 8 0 W 0 W
E R3 GLOBAL KEC DUCHESS Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 27.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
E THE WIGSTER Miss Rhea Macleod 0 0 27.8 E 0 E
W WATCHFULL EYE Mrs Jade Hyatt 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PLOT TWIST B Mr Tom Jackson 0 16 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 14 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 BRITANNIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 12 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 10 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 CLASS APPEAL Mr Harry Horgan 0 8 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 HEVESKA H Miss Bubby Upton 0 6 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 MIDNIGHT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 4 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
8 GRAND FINALE Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 4 27.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 33.90
9 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 4 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 CLONFIN CALL TO ARMS Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 DHI ROCK DANCER Miss Rosalind Canter 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 9.60 37.60
12 UNNAMED (807822) Mr Richard P Jones 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.80
13 CARTOON HERO Mr Tom McEwen 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 40.50
14 FORTH MOUNTAIN Miss Meg Adams 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.10
15 MILTONS STAR Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 30 12 0 0.00 0.40 42.40
16 LORD DRABEN Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.30
17 SCUZZI CAVA Z Miss Holly Marsh 0 2 44.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
18 CIPRIANNA DE EPSOM Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 44.70
19 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 2.40 46.70
20 BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 6.00 46.80
21 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 14.80 48.60
22 MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Mrs Holly Berry 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.00
23 QUBA Miss Sarah Emily Howlett 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 6.80 59.30
24 KELLY Miss Meg Munro 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 17.60 71.10
HC CAMILLO WE Miss Ella Howard 0 0 28 0 0 20 9.6 57.60
HC AJAX H Z Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W 0
W SIMPLE HEARTED Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 W W
W CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 W W
W PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 33.3 W 0 W
E R3 ERSTE LIEBE Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 36 8 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 CREGGAUN SECRET Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 31.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
R BALLYRUSSELL GOSSAMER Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 33.5 12 0 R 0 R
E RF WHO’S DE BABY Miss Suki Wales 0 0 32.5 4 0 E 0 E RF
R LANDOR DE LAUBRY Z Miss Jane Kennedy 0 0 30.8 8 0 R 0 R
E FIRST LOVE Miss Andrea Smith 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E
W FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 W W 0 W
E R3 FRED TEN Miss Hannah Brasher 0 0 40 0 0 E 0 E R3
W THATCH AND GO Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 0 37.3 W 0 W
W PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 W W
W ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 30.5 E 0 W 0 W
W PERONI B.S. Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUIWI SPRITE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 16 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 CORIMIRO Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 14 26.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.60
3 ICARLOS Miss Emily Meredith 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.20
4 SIDNEY REBEL Miss Danielle Fisher 0 10 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 PRESIDENT VD DONKHOEVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 8 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 6 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 4 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.60
8 DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.80
9 NOBLE SON Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 MADISON PARK Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.70
12 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 GUESS WOT Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
14 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.70
15 LLS ESCORT Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
16 GRANDIOOS Miss Amelia August 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.90
17 PLEASURE MAIL Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
18 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.30
19 FANTASY PRINCESS Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 1.20 45.50
20 MONBEG MADGE Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 5.60 52.60
21 COLANDRO RIVIE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 7.60 57.90
22 QADIRA VD KIEVITSORIESN Mr Andrew James 0 0 40.3 8 0 0.00 10.00 58.30
23 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 30.3 4 0 40.00 8.80 83.10
W BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 26.3 4 0 W 0 W
R MONICAMBER Dr Penny Hipwell 0 0 36 12 0 R 0 R
W LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 37.3 16 0 W 0 W
E RF HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 30 0 0 E 0 E RF
R LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 0 30.8 16 5 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE100Open - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 16 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 14 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 12 25.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 31.90
4 FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 10 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Natalie Biggin 0 8 31 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.20
6 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Kirsten Wright 0 6 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 BOUNCE ONCE Miss Emily Gibbard 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 SINATRA FRANK BABY Miss Elise Howard 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.90
10 SECOND CITY Mr Hugh Train 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.00
11 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 ALOMO FOXY Miss Katie Beaton 0 0 30.8 8 2 0.00 0.00 40.80
13 ARDLEA ALICE LADY Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 37.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
14 TYNAN COOLEY Mrs Moira Ashton-walsh 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 46.50
15 ARCO BB Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 10.40 52.20
16 PRIMITIVE PARKER Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 30.5 12 0 20.00 2.40 64.90
17 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.3 0 0 80.00 12.80 128.10
W FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 W W
E AR SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 43 8 0 E 0 E AR
W MILL HEIGHTS Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 W W
R MYPROMISETWOJOAN Mrs Katy Watson 0 0 44.3 R 0 R
E RF HUGOTOGO Miss Claudia Robinson 0 0 36 24 13 E 0 E RF
W DJAKOTA EB Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 W W
W COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE100u18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Isabelle Lane 0 16 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 14 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 12 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 10 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 DONNY III Miss Izzy Key 0 8 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.70
6 STONEHAVENS CLOUD Miss Ruby Dean 0 6 31.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.30
7 JEWEL Miss Ruby Dean 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.70
9 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Alicia Sclater 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 WOODHAVEN DAISY Miss Reese Kipling- davies 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 42.00
11 MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Ms Flossie England 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
12 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.50
13 FLEARWAY Mr Raife Regis 0 0 38.3 4 4 0.00 4.00 50.30
14 EMPERORS NERO ECLIPSE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.00
15 ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 7.60 54.60
16 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Miss Lily Tappin 0 0 29.8 16 0 20.00 8.00 73.80
R TASKA Miss Demi Bradshaw 0 0 32.8 0 0 R 0 R
R HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 34.8 0 0 R 0 R
W GLOBAL EXOTIC Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 W W
E RF DREAM OF GLORY Ms Rebe Harrison 0 0 34 0 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 0 39 4 0 E 0 E R3
E AR JAIMY Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 30.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
R PRINCE DIAMOND Miss Alicia Sclater 0 0 35.3 R 0 R
R DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 0 30.3 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE100u18 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUUL W Mr Travis Leigh 0 16 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 24.20
2 MENLO AMY Miss Izzy Wright 0 14 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 12 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 10 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Miss Katie Reid 0 8 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 37.90
9 PUT THE KETTLE ON Miss Poppy Mcdonald 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Miss Victoria Robinson 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 2.80 39.80
11 AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Emma Shaw 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.90
12 A LUCKY STRIKE Mr Toby Roach 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 1.60 41.60
13 CARRAIGH CURSA Miss Olivia Jones 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.80
14 JESSICA Miss Lily Beckley 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
15 DHI KICKODIEZA Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 28.8 4 0 20.00 0.00 52.80
16 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 0.40 56.70
17 DAMORA Miss Sophia Murphy 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 4.80 59.10
18 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Eva Fowler 0 0 34.8 12 0 20.00 0.00 66.80
19 CRYPTIC CLUE Miss Libby Hayes 0 0 39.8 4 0 20.00 3.60 67.40
20 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 38 8 0 40.00 4.00 90.00
21 CREEVAGH DUN Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 38.3 8 0 60.00 3.20 109.50
W ITS VANILLA Miss Anna Price 0 0 W W
W CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE80(T) - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PETLIN JESSICA Mrs Nicola Tyrrell 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 MBF CAPPAQUIN Miss Georgina Roberts 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 ROO TOWER Miss Jessica Hadaway 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 CREGDUFF VINNEY Miss Eva Bowen 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 LACHAIN CON Mr Philip Elliott 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 GENAL MERDDIN'S FLYING BOY Mrs Jo Cameron 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.50
8 CEIDE HUMPHRY Miss Helen Hickson 0 0 36.8 0 2 0.00 0.80 39.60
9 PERCY IX Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
10 CARGA GALAXY Miss Harriet Andrews 0 0 40.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
11 ASHLAWN DIAMOND Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 0 40.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
12 BRYNCERDIN CHARLIE'S BOY Miss Kessia Hale 0 0 40.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
13 CALLADASHAN MELODYS BOY Miss Lydia Jones 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
14 SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Thea Miller 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 43.10
15 IRIS WB Miss Georgina Leavold 0 0 36.5 0 7 0.00 0.00 43.50
16 IMPALA II Miss Beth Turnell 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 43.50
17 RUBY QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Fleet 0 0 37 8 1 0.00 0.00 46.00
18 ATHENRY BLAKE Mr Stuart Ward 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
19 CASTLECOOTE MOJO Miss Sophie Bell 0 0 40.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.30
20 COOL KANGAROO Ms Helen Ward 0 0 39 0 8 0.00 4.80 51.80
21 THE COBFATHER Mrs Sarah Field 0 0 46.3 4 2 0.00 0.80 53.10
22 JACK Miss Olivia Mapley 0 0 43.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 55.50
23 THEODORE SUNSET ECLIPSE Miss Heidi Chilvers 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 2.00 55.50
24 TRESAISON HAWKSBAY Mrs Claire Gough 0 0 34 0 2 20.00 2.80 58.80
25 ALAMO DUNDEE Miss Mollie Blackburn 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 3.20 61.70
26 FAIRYTALE Miss Amy Bell 0 0 38.3 0 0 20.00 4.00 62.30
27 THE WEASEL II Miss Emily Shrimpton 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 8.40 65.40
28 PUZZLES DELIGHT II Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 40.3 0 0 40.00 4.80 85.10
29 EDENWOODS DARK LEGACY Miss Faith Todd-Maycroft 0 0 35.8 8 7 20.00 22.40 93.20
30 DONCORDE Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 50.00 94.00
31 ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Mrs Joanna Bottomley 0 0 38.5 4 10 60.00 22.00 134.50
HC BROOKLYN HOLLY Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 38.5 0 0 60 26.8 125.30
HC WISE FOX Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 35.8 0 1 W 0 36.80
E R3 PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Mr Nobby Norgate 0 0 36 0 0 E 0 E R3
W LANDSLOW PEARLY QUEEN Miss Amelia Grantham 0 0 W W
E AR FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 37.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
W BANG ON TREND Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 39.3 W 0 W
R RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 39.8 4 0 R 0 R
R NBE HICCUP Miss Tori Upton-jillings 0 0 43.5 0 0 R 0 R
W CHANTILLY Mrs Penny Baker 0 0 W W
E E KIMGARWYN JACKO Mr Robert Withall 0 0 E 0 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 03.52
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOHER LASS Miss Jenna Harris 0 8 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.30
2 RINGWOOD VALOUR Mr Tristan Hudson 0 7 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 SHADOWS PRINCE Miss Ellie Bierton 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.30
4 CHILHAM TEMPLE BAR Mrs Joanne Watts 0 5 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 PBW ARK ALBERT Mr Ben Westgate 0 4 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 REWARD Miss Emma Millar 0 3 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 MACS MIRAH Mrs Nicky Keir 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.40
8 CARRABELL JAKE Mr Tom Fray 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
10 DEREEN FLYER Miss Rachel Wilkinson 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.60
11 THE REAL MACHINE Mr George Duffy 0 0 35.3 4 5 0.00 0.00 44.30
12 MIGHTY MINKS Mr Ben Stanley 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
13 RED E EDDIE Miss Emily Taylor 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 45.60
14 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 34.8 4 7 0.00 0.00 45.80
15 KNOCKBRIDGE MR COOL Miss Georgina Sear 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 50.50
16 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 27.8 0 0 20.00 4.00 51.80
17 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 5.20 55.00
18 CORNAGOWER BLUE Mrs Sylvia Wajzner 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 6.80 59.10
19 SOPHISTICATED HEIR Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 36.3 0 0 20.00 4.00 60.30
20 LOWERYBANE LEON Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 38 12 0 0.00 11.60 61.60
21 TAMBOURINE SAM Miss Daisy Brucki 0 0 38.8 4 0 20.00 0.00 62.80
22 BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 0 35 4 0 40.00 6.40 85.40
23 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 37.8 12 6 60.00 18.00 133.80
HC STRIPE TROUBADOR Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 2.4 38.20
HC MAYERTORNE POPADOODLEDOO Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 3.2 40.50
W EBONY BEN Mr Max Kettlewell 0 0 39.5 24 32 W 0 W
E RF TOSSEY GINGER Miss Emily Benbow 0 0 36.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 BOOM BANG A BANG Miss Beatrix Heath 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 HOPES AND DREAMS Miss Kate Moss 0 0 30.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
W QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Mrs Kerri Mcnicol 0 0 35.8 8 0 W 0 W
E AR EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 30.8 8 6 E 0 E AR
R CHANDELIER II Miss Millie Plumb 0 0 31 4 0 R 0 R
R PILGRYMS OPPOSITION SUITABLE BOY Miss Olivia Portman 0 0 31.3 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 03.52
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUITE A COMPLIMENT Miss Isabella Stagg 0 8 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 QUINTESSA'S CHARLOTTE Miss Lauren West 0 7 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 DIAMOND CAPPAGH VIEW Miss Alice Gardner 0 6 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 RE DEFINED Miss Rosie Mcintosh 0 5 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 4 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 EDGEDALE BLUE LADY Miss Katie Lavin 0 3 27 0 0 0.00 2.40 29.40
7 BALLINOECASTLE Q Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.00
8 CARNSDALE FOXTROT Miss Deanne Burgin 0 2 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 PEARLS CHOICE II Mrs Jo Ingle 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 DONZENTO W Miss Ella Cloake 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 WILLOW WESZERO Mr Thomas Gower 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Miss Katherine Culshaw 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 COS ME WILL Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
14 JESMOND SHAKALA Mr Hugh Train 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
15 TEFFIA Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
16 KINSALE OLTAIRE Mr Sean Duffy 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
17 FENJAY SUMMER SOLSTICE Miss Claire Wood 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.20
18 ZIROCCO GIRL Miss Abi Jacobs 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 40.90
19 PRIMITIVE CATCH Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
20 JIMS QUEST Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
21 DOONREAGHAN PADDY Miss Katherine Stephen 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
22 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
23 BALLYOGAN BOY Mrs Juliet Cottey 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 12.00 48.00
24 COME ON TOBY Mrs Roxanne Swain 0 0 27.5 4 0 20.00 2.80 54.30
25 RI COOPER Miss Francesca Davis 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 2.80 58.10
26 MAGGIE VII Miss Lucyanna Winch 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 8.00 59.80
27 CORNSAY AURORA Miss Georgina Bray 0 0 36.3 4 0 20.00 2.40 62.70
28 TRILOGY Mr Tom Fray 0 0 31.3 8 0 60.00 12.80 112.10
29 ALFIE H Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 34.3 0 0 60.00 24.80 119.10
30 DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOL Mrs Pamela Fletcher 0 0 33 8 21 40.00 27.20 129.20
E R3 LOMBARD LAD Miss Holly Jessett 0 0 29.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
E RF DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 34.3 8 0 E 0 E RF
E AR RAGSTONE RIDGE Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 39 8 0 E 0 E AR
E AR LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Miss Ella Lawton-Smith 0 0 29 4 0 E 22.4 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 03.52
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAISE A DIAMOND Miss Martha Sparrow 0 8 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 7 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 GLYNNDALE PROMETHEUS Mr Jago Jackson 0 5 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 UP WITH ARDEERE Mrs Anna Goodley 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 3 31 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.60
7 CURRENT TREND( 806404) Mr Jonathan Allinson 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 REGAL ROCK II Miss Sarah Clisby 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 TINRAHER LAD Miss Lily Hardiman 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.50
10 STOLEN SUNRISE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
11 CALIDOSCOPE Mrs. Iona Sperling 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.00
12 MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
13 TRINITY LORD ANGUS Mrs Ellie Savory 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 37.30
14 MR V Miss Cecelia Elliott 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 COS ME QUORN CRIMINAL Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
16 GRANIT DES IRIS Miss Lucy Care 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
17 CRUNCHIE III Miss Gemma Cotton 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 44.50
18 PRIMITIVE BUZBY Mrs. Olivia Fox 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 4.00 55.80
19 DONT BE A CHARLIE Miss Katie Grove 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 11.60 64.10
20 TIGGA TOO Mr Brogan Marshall 0 0 34.8 4 0 40.00 17.60 96.40
W ANGEL BLACK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 40.3 12 0 W 0 W
E R3 NEBELWERFER Mrs Julie Boss 0 0 38.5 8 1 E 0 E R3
W BASIL XIV Mrs. Rochelle Wimbury 0 0 W W
W CHIN CHICO B Mrs Sally Hayes 0 0 W W
W TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.52
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EXCLUSIVE DOT COM Miss Jessica Baugh 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 WIMPOLE Miss Charlotte Connelly 0 7 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 GUSSINI PARISOL Mr Ollie Brown 0 6 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 5 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 LADY JAZMIN Mr Tom Fray 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 REMARKABLE Mrs Anne Mackley 0 3 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 ZIP CODE Z Mrs Liz Brown 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 WULFENITE Miss Tina Canton 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 COOKIES STAR Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 CNF CAPTAIN Miss Alicia Sclater 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 INVERSCADDLE BAY Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 26.5 12 0 0.00 1.60 40.10
12 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 32.3 4 4 0.00 0.00 40.30
13 MASTER ARCHER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
14 MERCURY DRUMINURE Miss Hannah Jeff 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.50
15 BACK TO BUXTED Miss Polly Foster 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
16 ROCKSEA Mr Matt Earith 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 3.20 46.50
17 LATE MISTAKE Mr George Hopwell 0 0 36.8 4 14 0.00 2.00 56.80
18 ESCAPE ARTIST Miss Olivia Howard 0 0 26.3 4 0 20.00 12.00 62.30
19 SILVER BANNER GIRL Mrs Sarah Batty 0 0 32.3 8 0 20.00 14.40 74.70
20 LITL’BIT LAST MINUTE Mrs. Victoria Steele 0 0 35.3 4 0 40.00 21.60 100.90
E AR SAINT SEBASTIAN Miss Abbie Upton 0 0 32.8 12 6 E 0 E AR
R TWEEDE KANS VAN OVERIS Miss Leah Lowis 0 0 35.8 R 0 R
W BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 W W
W DIVINE SPEAR Miss Julie Horton 0 0 W W
R MORELANDS BE FRANK Miss Lily Coates 0 0 36.3 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 03.52
BE90 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PJ PICCOLO OVERWIG Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 8 20.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 20.70
2 GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Miss Shannon Garner 0 7 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 MINT IMPERIAL Miss Tina Canton 0 6 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 DESCARA M W Miss Amelia Fogden 0 5 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 CREEVAGH CLASS Miss Lily Mawby 0 4 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 MASKED BANDIT Mrs Louise Bradley 0 3 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Mrs Emma Squires 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 JAGUAR BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 AUSONE Mr Matt Earith 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.80
10 SBS GUNPOWDER AN GOLDDUST Miss Rebecca Terry 0 1 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 TATTLER Miss Honor Barker 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
12 QUINFREE VENTURE Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 42.20
13 VIEWED AWAY Miss Harriet Walker 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
14 REHY SANTA FE Miss Isabel Wells 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 45.30
15 WEST COAST TWILIGHT Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.60
16 FROSTED STEEL Miss Simone Money 0 0 30.3 12 0 0.00 4.00 46.30
17 SKELIG MHOR Miss Lucy Blowers 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
18 COXTON CANDOO Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 7.20 61.50
19 BOKETTO Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 26 8 0 20.00 14.00 68.00
20 SHERKIN ISLAND Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 0 39.8 24 17 0.00 0.00 80.80
HC UNNAMED (808360) Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 34 4 0 0 4 42.00
E AR INTERSTAT Miss Nancy North 0 0 25.8 8 7 E 0 E AR
W GAVIN 10 Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 W W
R SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 30.5 8 0 R 0 R
W ELDYNO Mrs Kate Warburton 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.52
BE90Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLEN CREEVAGH Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 8 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 STONEDGE Miss Crisy Salmon 0 7 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 ITS A KANNAN Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 MONBEG ECLIPSE Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 5 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 CINSHASA L Mr Matthew Heath 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 ATLANTIC DREAMER Miss Clara Wilson 0 3 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Tamara Laver 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 LEXINGTON MAIL Miss Pippa Dixon 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Mr Laurence Hunt 0 1 29.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.90
10 JEDI MASTER Mr Simon Grieve 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.00
11 GREENHALL LIMELIGHT Mr Laurence Hunt 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 WEST COAST JULE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
13 STORM BLUE CURTIS Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.00
14 DOWNTOWN BAY Miss Olivia Craddock 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
15 LUX LIKE QUICKLY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.50
16 LOUIS THE LION Miss Nini French 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
17 LOVE AFFAIR Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
18 WHITESANDS ELLIE Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 36.80
19 TELPERION ROYAL ROSE Mr Richard P Jones 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.40
20 TORONTO Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.90
21 KARAKTER W Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 1 29.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 40.70
22 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Wells 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.50
23 GALTEE MICK Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 27 0 0 20.00 0.00 47.00
24 TIGGITY BOO Miss Lucy Stammers 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 47.10
25 QUALITY CONTRABAND Mr David Britnell 0 0 38.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 50.30
26 FIRST DATE II Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 28.5 4 0 20.00 0.00 52.50
27 METRA CRUISE Mr Joe Wise 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.80
W ZEP Ms Gaynor Green 0 0 W W
W LE REBELLE-S Miss Caroline March 0 0 W W
E R3 ISLA ROSE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30 8 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 CHEERLEADER TH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E E FOXGLEN LADY Miss Grace Thompson 0 0 35.3 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 03.52
BE90Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Flynn Kewney 0 8 16.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 17.10
2 MODERN SOCIETY Miss Katie Reid 0 7 21.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.30
3 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Miss Georgie Hadaway 0 6 18.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Ellie Hastings 0 5 23 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 KAISER Miss Lily Mawby 0 4 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
6 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Freya Weekes 0 3 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
7 TOUCH OF LUXURY Mr Ben Gower 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.90
8 FAST FUSE Miss Daisy Westrope 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
9 SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Lucinda Fletcher 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.70
10 BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Miss Sophie Bell 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
11 MONBEG HERO Ms Tamsyn Wellington 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
12 BLACK EYE PEA Miss Isabella Evers 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
13 DAISY MAY Miss Arabella Henderson 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
14 EMS FRITZ Miss Isobelle Cotton 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.00
15 WELCOME MR GREY Miss Kacey Tuck 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.10
16 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.90
17 ROS FOR SURE Miss Ella Miles 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
18 GLEN CORRIN Miss Izzy Wright 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 3.20 39.50
19 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Raffaella Cook 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 40.30
20 LYDICAN BREEZE Miss Georgia Radley 0 1 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
21 HERITAGE JUNO Miss Ada Marson 0 0 45 8 0 0.00 0.00 53.00
22 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 29.5 4 3 20.00 0.00 56.50
23 KODA DAKOTA Miss Grace Whiteford 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 5.20 59.50
24 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 7.60 61.60
25 BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 30.5 12 0 20.00 6.00 68.50
E E MATILDA BLUE MONDAY Miss Chloe Cade 0 0 40.8 4 0 E 2 E E
W DIPTFORD STAR DUST Miss Layla Glenn 0 0 W W
E RF DOE DARA Miss Jessica Sheehan 0 0 33 4 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 DENNIS VIII Miss Cordelia White 0 0 33.8 E 0 E R3
W THE DUN THING Ms Olivia Fisher 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.52
BE90Ou18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DON JOHN Miss Mia Mcdonald 0 8 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 7 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 ZILVER ZAK Mr Harry Lee 0 6 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Mr Adam Bloomfield 0 5 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 4 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Mr Oscar Governo 0 3 32 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.80
7 MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Miss Abbie Brucki 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Tabitha Case 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 FRAYER Miss Cordelia White 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 TOBY HORSE Miss Lily Wittich 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 MATTIE III Miss Caitlin Moynihan 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.90
12 JAMES Mr Ollie Hadaway 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
13 KILMORE SCRIBBLE Miss Katie Adams 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.60
14 CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
15 CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Miss Amber Moxon 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
16 CLOUD NINE II Miss Ruby Leonard 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.50
17 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Zara Barber 0 0 34.3 4 2 0.00 0.00 40.30
18 BRANDEN STAR Miss Esther Pibworth 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
19 LAMMY LIGHTING Miss Henrietta Grace Hill 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
20 MONROE LAD Miss Eve Marson 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 2.80 45.80
21 DONEGREAGH MURPHY Ms Isabella Taylor 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 48.10
22 THEO IV Miss Imogen Hopps 0 0 36.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 52.80
23 STORMY GIRL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 1.20 56.20
24 NONO Miss Cordelia White 0 0 33.3 12 21 0.00 0.40 66.70
25 FOUND IN KILTORMER Miss Cassidy Sargent 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 15.60 71.40
26 CHOCOLATE CHIP Miss El Harris 0 0 39.5 4 0 20.00 12.00 75.50
W MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 W W
E AR WILFUL DIAMOND Miss Ruby Morris 0 0 34.8 0 0 E 0 E AR
E RF SILVER VIKING Miss Zoe Newman 0 0 33.5 4 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 STRIKING GOLD Mr charlie evans 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
W TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Miss Lola Graham 0 0 31.5 4 8 W 0 W
E R3 LOGAN V Miss Lillianne Fenn 0 0 32.5 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.49
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MHS BROWN JACK Mr Tom McEwen 12 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 MSH BONANZA Mrs. Sarah Way 10 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.60
3 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 8 0 33 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.60
4 ESI BETHANY BAY Mr Paolo Torlonia 6 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.00
5 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 4 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 5.60 39.20
6 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 9.20 40.10
7 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 2 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 8.00 43.20
8 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 31.4 8 1 0.00 4.80 45.20
9 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 17.20 45.60
10 KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 18.40 52.40
11 ARDEO BRIGADIER Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 14.40 55.60
12 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 11.60 56.40
13 BILLY MAPLE Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 38.9 4 0 0.00 16.00 58.90
14 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 7.60 59.40
15 CARRICKVIEW TIP TOP Miss Harriett Beaumont 0 0 36.1 4 0 0.00 20.40 60.50
16 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 19.60 60.90
17 SILVER TOUCH Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 30.9 0 0 20.00 16.00 66.90
18 WIZARDS SPIRIT Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35.9 16 0 0.00 15.20 67.10
19 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 12.40 71.20
20 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 44.3 24 0 20.00 2.40 90.70
21 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 38 4 0 20.00 39.20 101.20
22 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 38.2 12 0 20.00 33.60 103.80
HC HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.1 12 1 W 0 45.10
R LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 36.8 8 0 R 0 R
W COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 26.8 0 0 W 0 W
W BILLY CASTLE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 W W
W LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 0 0 30.5 0 0 W 0 W
W KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 W W
E FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 28.6 W 0 E 0 E
W JUBILEE GEM Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 W W
E R3 BORNEO BRAMLEY Mrs Janice Macleod 0 0 38.2 4 0 E 0 E R3
E ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 31.4 8 0 E 0 E
W COPILOT 22 Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33.2 0 0 W 0 W
R FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 32.1 0 0 R 0 R
E UR BGS TWIN PEAKS Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 34.1 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.49
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 12 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 COOLEY AS ICE Miss Bubby Upton 10 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 5.20 33.80
3 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 8 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.70
4 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 6 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.30
5 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 4 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.90
6 BANK C IV Mr Ricky Hilton 2 0 31.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.40
7 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 2 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 7.20 39.60
8 DARCY DE LA ROSE Mrs. Georgie Campbell 2 0 29.1 4 0 0.00 7.20 40.30
9 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 11.60 48.10
10 DALI BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 8.80 49.10
11 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 2 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 12.00 49.30
12 POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Miss Louise Bradley 2 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 18.00 49.60
13 HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 30.9 4 9 0.00 7.20 51.10
14 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 14.40 51.60
15 CAPTAIN BIZARRO Mr Tom Strawson 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 10.80 51.90
16 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 2 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 17.20 53.10
17 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 36.1 4 0 0.00 13.20 53.30
18 HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 2 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 24.80 55.90
19 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 25.20 57.30
20 HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 16.80 59.60
21 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 32.1 0 3 0.00 27.20 62.30
22 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 43.6 8 0 0.00 14.00 65.60
23 JSC BUCKET LIST Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 29.6 0 0 20.00 21.60 71.20
24 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 29.3 4 5 20.00 18.00 76.30
25 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Mr Andrew James 0 0 30.5 8 0 20.00 20.80 79.30
26 ROYAL SPRING Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 25.20 83.50
W DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 W W
E RF CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs. Emma Wilkes 0 0 30.7 0 0 E 0 E RF
E WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 39.3 E 0 E
E RF ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 34.3 12 3 E 0 E RF
R THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 33.4 4 0 R 0 R
W SPRING MORNING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.6 12 0 W 0 W
W ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FREYA 363 Mr Matthew Heath 6 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
2 COOLEY FIREBALL Mrs. Piggy March 5 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 4 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Heath 3 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
5 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 2 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Miss Katie Bleloch 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.00
7 TILLINGTON PERRY Mr Jason Hobbs 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.50
8 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mrs. Piggy March 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.70
9 SHADOW SISTER Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.70
10 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.90
11 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 1 0 40 0 0 0.00 1.60 41.60
12 BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.30
13 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 44.00
14 DHI ZIDALSO Miss Isobel Botfield 1 0 40 0 0 0.00 4.00 44.00
15 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 47.60
16 SULTAN ROYALE Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 11.20 49.70
17 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 6.80 49.80
18 BBS LOVEJOY Mrs Emily Miles-thomas 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 51.90
19 SHOVERN HOUDINI Miss Rhea Macleod 0 0 36 16 0 0.00 10.00 62.00
20 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 37.3 4 0 20.00 4.40 65.70
21 WATERVALLEY ANNAS GIRL Mrs. Sarah Ingleby 0 0 38.5 4 0 20.00 20.40 82.90
22 ZILVEREN ICOON BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 34.5 0 0 40.00 32.80 107.30
HC IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 12 45.30
E RF FUXUS VAN DE BUXUSHOEVE Miss Naomi-Jayne Sharpe 0 0 38 8 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 35.8 E 0 E R3
W BEECHFIELDS NADAL Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 W W
E RF ITHAKA W Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 39 0 0 E 0 E RF
E AR MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 35.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
W GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 33.5 12 0 W 0 W
W ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 SUGAR RUSH TH Mr Matthew Heath 5 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Heath 4 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.90
4 CENTRE STAGE Miss Jemima Upton 3 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.90
5 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.40
6 FUNNY GUY Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.10
8 JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 4.40 44.20
9 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 44.60
10 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
11 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 46.70
12 TRENEMAN Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 14.80 47.60
13 CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 10.80 48.30
14 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 51.90
15 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 0 31 16 0 0.00 6.40 53.40
16 GERRIE Miss Kayleigh Poole 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 3.20 56.00
17 SNACK-A-JACK Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 33.8 20 0 0.00 2.80 56.60
18 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 14.40 68.70
W DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 W W
W BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 40.8 4 0 W 0 W
W DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 34.8 W 0 W
W WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 34.5 4 0 W 0 W
R DECAW DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 33 R 0 R
W MCCARTHY MOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 W W
W VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 34.3 W 0 W
E R3 LA CHUNGA Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 40 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 34.8 4 0 E 0 E R3
W SAVI ROSE Miss Gussie Terry 0 0 37.8 8 0 W 0 W
W PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 0 36 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
N - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 6 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 TOUT CHOCOLAT Miss Lily Bradstock 5 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 KILCANNON DUDE Miss Alice Casburn 4 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 3 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 2 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 CHELVESTON LASS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
8 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Miss Ella Dalton 0 0 32 4 2 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 LVS REGGIE Miss Jessica Baugh 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.50
10 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.60
11 CAPTAIN BALU 2 Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 42.90
12 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 10.40 43.70
13 THIS IS IT Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
14 BALLINDINE BOY Miss Ottilie Mitchell 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 48.20
15 MILESTONE GOLD Mrs Philippa Sheppard 0 0 40.8 4 0 0.00 10.00 54.80
16 CLASS JEWEL Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 42.3 8 0 0.00 6.80 57.10
17 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 20.00 57.50
18 COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 14.40 64.40
19 O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 0 0 41.5 8 3 0.00 13.20 65.70
20 CANZAYER J Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 44 4 0 20.00 24.00 92.00
W TAVERNA TONY Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 W W
R ALL OVER AT MIDNIGHT Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 33.8 12 0 R 0 R
W TALK TO FRANK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 45.3 W 0 W
W THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 W W
W SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 0 33.8 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
N - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CBI ALDO Mrs Caroline Powell 6 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 28.50
2 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 5 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 WINTHARGOS Miss Molly Faulkner 4 0 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Miss Alize Coupet 3 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Kizzy Smith 2 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.10
6 ALOMAR DS Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
8 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Mr Jack Tebbutt 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 36.50
9 COOLVAUN AB FAB Mrs Claire Surl 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 9.20 38.70
10 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 2.40 39.40
11 GREENLANES HERMIONE Miss Georgina Wood 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 42.50
12 ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 12.80 44.10
13 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 27.5 8 0 0.00 11.20 46.70
14 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 46.90
15 ROLEX 11 Miss Isabel White 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 16.80 48.30
16 SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 18.00 54.30
17 CCS MY GUY Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 28.5 0 0 20.00 6.40 54.90
18 EMBLA MILLION Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 31 16 0 0.00 11.20 58.20
19 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 32 20 1 0.00 8.00 61.00
20 CNF SHOWTIME Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 14.00 64.50
21 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 13.60 66.60
22 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 11.20 69.00
23 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 35.8 4 0 20.00 18.80 78.60
HC DONJA Mr Steven Smith 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 16.8 42.10
HC GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 8 39.80
W INUS PH Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 35.8 W 0 W
R CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 30.5 4 0 R 0 R
W RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
NRF - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 6 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 5 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 4 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.60
W VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 30.2 0 0 W 0 W
W LA PETITE SOEUR Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.49
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I DIABLO JOE Mrs. Piggy March 12 0 23.4 0 0 0.00 0.80 24.20
2 MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 10 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.70
3 ROMANTIC Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 6 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.80
5 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 2 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 8.80 35.90
6 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 44.00
7 WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 2 0 26.6 0 0 0.00 19.60 46.20
8 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 12.40 48.50
9 NEWMARKET CARO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 12.80 49.80
10 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.6 12 12 0.00 12.00 65.60
11 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.3 4 0 40.00 14.00 90.30
E BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 38.2 E 0 E
W FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 41.1 0 0 W 0 W
W HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 35.9 0 0 W 0 W
W DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 W W
W NIMROD II Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 31.8 0 0 W 0 W
W SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 W W
W TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 30.9 8 0 W 0 W
W CARPE DIEM IV Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 44.8 4 1 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Miss Heidi Coy 6 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 5 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 4 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.30
5 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Anna Czylok 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.20
8 ENJOY Miss Phoebe Buckley 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.40
9 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 4.40 45.70
10 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Miss Maggie Tyrrell 0 0 45.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 51.30
11 CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 16.40 53.40
W ANNAGHMORE BONITA Miss Harriett Beaumont 0 0 W W
W SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 35.5 0 0 W 0 W
W RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 W W
E AR THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 37.8 4 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
ON - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 6 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.60
2 MISTER HIGGINS Mrs Caroline Powell 5 0 30 4 1 0.00 0.00 35.00
3 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 4 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
4 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.30
5 HYACINT DHI Miss Amy Stone 1 0 39 0 0 0.00 0.40 39.40
6 VALENTINOS KING Miss Katy Jones 0 0 26.5 4 2 0.00 7.60 40.10
7 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 7.20 61.50
8 MCALLISTER Capt Amy Cooper 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 17.60 74.10
W POPSTAR III Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 36.8 8 0 W 0 W
R ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 32 8 0 R 0 R
W CHILLIS PRINCE Miss Katy Jones 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
ONu18 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 6 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
2 GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 5 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Olivia Henson 4 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.70
4 SILVER TYPHOON Miss Erin Sommerville 3 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 2 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
6 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 1 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
8 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.30
9 SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Lara Chapple 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 8.00 44.00
10 IANAMORKA Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 2.40 45.40
11 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 8.40 49.20
12 CRUISE LIGHTLY Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 8.00 50.50
13 TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 13.20 52.20
14 CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 12.00 55.00
15 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 32.3 8 0 20.00 4.80 65.10
16 NOWS THE TIME Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 11.20 65.70
17 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Olivia Crawley 0 0 34.3 4 7 20.00 3.60 68.90
18 WOODCROFT DESTINY Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 30.5 8 28 0.00 12.80 79.30
E RF CALL ME KEV Miss Katie Cameron 0 0 38.8 8 0 E 0 E RF
W ALGY Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 35.8 W 0 W
E RF FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 35.5 4 0 E 0 E RF
R GREAT GATSBY S Miss Allegra Martin 0 0 34 4 0 R 0 R
W BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 W W
W HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Mr Oliver Kidner 0 0 W W
R C INFINITY Z Miss Allegra Martin 0 0 34.3 0 0 R 0 R
W CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 W W
E R3 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Ada Marson 0 0 31.5 8 0 E 0 E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded