Results
Event name: KELSALL HILL (2) Date: Sep 22-24 2017 Location: Kelsall Hill EC, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CROFT AURORA Miss Becky Hartley 0 16 28.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 LOWMOOR ANOTHER HERO Mrs Tracey Brown 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.10
11 KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.30
12 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 46.10
13 PERCHANCE Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.90
14 THE DEMONSTRATOR Miss Vikki Cliffe 0 0 35.5 0 2 4 0 0 7.6 47.10
15 BAILE NA CROISE Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
16 DIMONE Mrs Jo Voas 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 50.00
17 PETIT CHABLIS Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 52.90
18 TOYTIME II Miss Harriett Rhodes 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 9 0 0 53.50
19 SULLIVANS CHOICE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 2 53.80
2 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 TYDDYNCOCHYN REAGEN Miss Bethan Jones 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 3 0 12 55.80
21 SEVERAL Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 14 56.00
22 SNOW Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 65.70
23 KEMBERTON BOHOROK Miss Bernadette Buxton 0 0 44.3 0 2 16 0 0 8.8 69.10
24 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 69.50
25 EMBLA DENVER Miss Chessie Rowland 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 20 15.6 79.10
26 STAR BURST Miss Charlotte Dowell 0 0 42.8 0 0 20 0 60 22.4 145.20
3 LITTLE MILL II Miss Robyn Gray 0 12 27 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.40
4 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.80
5 OAKLAND CRUISE Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
6 GOT TO GUESS Miss Jade Cannell 0 6 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.70
7 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 4 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
8 REHY SANTA FE Miss Abigail James 0 4 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
9 CSF TEDDY Miss Amelia King 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 41.60
E LUCKY XII Miss Samantha Martin 0 0 40.8 0 0 E 0 E E E
E CR POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Megan Rudge 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E CR
HC SWIFT TUTTLE(R) Miss Sarah Crabtree 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 HC
HC GINO VANELLI Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 12 HC
R DRAMATIC Miss Hollie Booth 0 0 25.8 0 0 20 0 R R R
W DON CARMO P Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W GVS GORTAGARRY CLOVER Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W CHILLOUT WOODSTOCK Miss Amy Louise Farley 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 16 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Mrs Hannah Barnett 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 36.70
11 DREAM WELL Miss Flora Moreau 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 37.60
12 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 39.70
13 PLASDAVRENE LEONN Mr Joseph Hughes-jones 0 0 30 0 0 4 1 0 6.4 41.40
14 DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 23.8 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 43.40
15 STATHAM BAYGO Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 46.40
16 DIAMOND MOONSHINE Miss Sarah Walton 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 46.70
17 BOUNTY BAY Miss Chenade Callaghan 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 7 0 1.6 47.90
18 JUBILEE VII Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 29.3 0 2 8 1 0 11.2 49.50
19 SUMMERBRIDGE TIPP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 29.5 0 2 0 0 20 0 49.50
2 PSH CHARISMA Miss Loretta Joynson 0 14 24 0 2 4 0 0 0 28.00
20 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 50.60
21 FARNABYS DREAM Mr Nick Furniss 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 50.70
22 GARVAN DRUMMER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 51.30
23 GILIMBUS Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 23 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 54.20
24 STAR DECISION Ms Hayley Jay 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 55.50
25 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 4 56.50
26 OTTO V Ms Lucy Mcfarlane 0 0 36 0 0 8 5 0 16.4 65.40
27 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 0 32 0 0 16 9 0 15.2 72.20
28 STRATTONSTOWN CHESTER Miss Emily Mulliner 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 20 16.8 82.80
3 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 12 28.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 BEE MASTER COBRA Miss Becky Hartley 0 10 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 29.10
5 RHONALDO IV Miss Julie De Winton 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 31.10
6 DANNYS DIAMOND Mr Josh Haynes 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.50
7 BOLEYBAWN JACKPOT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 4 24 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 33.60
8 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 0 4 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.80
9 BIG ERIC Mrs Tracey Crane 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
E CLYDE V Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 0 35.3 0 2 E E 10.8 E
E R3 SAOL SANTIAGO Mrs Amanda Jane Dakin 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 ROXY V Mrs Ceri Williams 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 HC
R MY ROMANY KNIGHT Miss Tigi Hankey 0 0 29.8 0 0 R R R
W RETYN REMEMBERING RITA Mr Anthony Molle 0 0 32.0 0 0 W W W W W
W BENNYS JOY Miss Natty Higham 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANTSTOWN CAVALIER Miss Alexandra Lines 0 16 17 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 18.60
10 OSCAR XXVII Miss Becky King 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 2 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 38.10
12 COLLIER BAY Miss Natalie Bower 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.20
13 CAVALIER CULT HERO Miss Sarah Hedges 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
14 AWMOR CRACKER JAC Miss Lydia Brenton 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 43.30
15 PRITTY LADY Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 44.70
16 RAFFERTY V Miss Erin Denney 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 45.60
17 MASTER CRAFTSMAN II Mr Fred Powell 0 0 43.3 0 2 4 0 0 2.4 49.70
18 TWINSHOCK POLLY Miss Nina Salerno 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 50.60
19 FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Miss Vicky Arnold 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 53.30
2 WITHINGTON Mr Harry Harding 0 14 17 0 0 0 0 0 2 19.00
20 SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Catherine Hoggarth 0 0 37.8 0 2 16 5 0 1.2 60.00
21 BRECHFA HANNO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 22 61.30
22 ARTEMIS BAY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 42.3 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 61.90
23 GIBRALTA Miss Eleanor Langley 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 64.80
24 LISSYEGAN PITTS ALDATO Miss Sarah Johnson 0 0 33.8 0 2 0 0 20 12.8 66.60
25 GENERAL SAMARSKI Miss Lucy Cocker 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 8 67.80
26 PENTARAN EASTER GOLD Miss Lisa Cadman 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 75.90
3 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 0 12 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
4 STRACATHRO WON OFF COURAGE Miss Morag Molyneux 0 10 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
5 CASTLECOOTE SEAMUS Mr Michael Owen 0 8 20 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 25.20
6 MUCH OF A STAR Miss Rosie Warner 0 6 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
7 UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 4 24 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 30.40
8 LIBGATE SPIRIT Miss Beth Clegg 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
9 GRAAF III S Mr Joshua Noakes 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 36.20
E MICKEY X Miss Georgina Ridal 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E
E TREBOR Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 17.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CR SABREHILL SOLO Miss Georgina Ridal 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E CR
E OT DANDY WARHOL Miss Juliet Hines 0 0 41.8 0 0 20 0 E E E OT
HC DIRECT ECLIPSE Miss Sophie Chambers 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
W WOODCROFT DESTINY Mr Paul Sims 0 0 18.3 0 0 20 7 W W W
W CASTLEDOWN KING Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KORLOFF NOIR DIAMOND Mrs Sophie Martin 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 DALDO Mrs Lindsay Morton-khan 0 0 34.5 0 2 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 DIAMOND DIABLO II Miss Kate Adam 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.90
12 BLUE JEAN Miss Alice Parton 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.80
13 MGH APRIL Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 40.80
14 OLIEDUNIT Miss Kirsty Clarkson 0 0 36.8 0 2 4 0 0 4 44.80
15 WHITE CHURCH LADY Ms Helen Rainey 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 44.80
16 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.90
17 ARTEMIS VIII Mrs Rebecca Bush 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 48.40
18 WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.90
19 LUIDELLE Mr Joshua Noakes 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 4 51.50
2 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 8 35.00
20 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 53.10
21 RELENTLESS Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 31.5 0 2 12 0 0 10.4 53.90
22 SKIPPING SOLITAIRE Miss Michelle Baldwin 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 56.50
23 HAPPY AS LARI Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 27.3 0 2 8 9 0 18.8 63.10
24 SIX ONE AWAY Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 63.70
25 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 21.3 0 2 24 12 0 10.4 67.70
26 ICEBREAKER Mrs Maya Fowler 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 68.70
27 GLASSON PRINCE Miss Amy Kneafsey 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 40 11.6 97.10
28 FINE BOBBY Miss Natalie Bower 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 60 15.2 114.70
3 MR KNOW IT ALL Mrs Philippa Heler 0 12 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
4 BALUCHIS Miss Fern Hordern 0 10 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.60
5 NOBLE PHANTOM Miss Niamh Hawkins 0 8 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.90
6 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.20
7 EDEN III Miss Sophie Jones 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.60
8 DREAM ROLLER Mr Paul Sims 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.20
9 MULIEBRILE Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 38.40
E GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E
E PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 E E E
E AR SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 KAUTO ALCAZAR Miss Hannah Roche 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E R3
HC CASTLEDOWN KILBAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R GUSTHOFF Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 22 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE100Open - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BARUM PETER PAN Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 16 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.50
10 HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 24 0 2 0 0 20 18 62.00
2 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 14 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
3 DIRECT BEECHFIELD Mrs Philippa Heler 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 STORMBAYS DELIGHT Mrs Kathryn Tierney 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 34.50
5 HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 27 0 2 8 0 0 0 35.00
6 MISS MILLICENT II Mr Tyler Simpson 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.00
7 WINTERJASMINE II Miss Jodi Podmore 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
8 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
9 SAMURAI ELITE Miss Faye Barry 0 0 22.5 0 0 12 3 0 4.4 41.90
W DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 34 0 0 W W W
W CASTA DIVA Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 W W W
W COOKIE RICH Mrs Emma Richardson 0 0 W 0 0 W
W OTTOS MAGIC Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE100Ou18 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Mr Luke Breckell 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 BILL V Miss Sophie Wilson 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
11 FINN XIII Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.20
12 OWENBOVY EAMON Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
13 DAVINCI DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.00
14 LCC COOLEY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.90
15 ANNAGHMORE GWENIEVERE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 41.10
16 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 44.60
17 SLIGO CAVALIER CRUISE Miss Lexie Topping 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.90
18 GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 0 33 0 2 12 0 0 0 45.00
19 YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.80
2 ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Miss Katie Rucker 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.40
20 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 48.00
21 NEWCOPSE APOLLO Miss Libby Dodes 0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 49.80
22 HARIBO STARMIX Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 4 54.00
23 DEEL BOY Miss Hannah Dennison 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 54.10
24 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Selena Uttley 0 0 25.8 0 0 20 0 0 8.8 54.60
25 GRAN DIS FLEUR Miss Eleanor Wilson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 57.60
26 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 0 20 14.8 67.10
27 MORRIGAN SIOBHAN Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 67.60
28 BILBO BAGGINS IV Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 68.70
29 ZUMO Miss Georgina Crawford 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 18.8 82.80
3 SHOPAHOLIC Mr Charles Dicker 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.40
4 EDWARD VDL Miss Sophie Wilson 0 10 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
5 EL CASTAGNO Miss Rebecca Penny 0 8 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
6 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 TOOME NAPOLEON Miss Charlotte Sellers 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
8 ZORRO II Miss Grace Lumley 0 4 29.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 33.80
9 MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.20
E R3 BOY ROMEO Mr Harry Digwood 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 RED ROCK IV Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 SHOWGIRL H Mr Tolly Cottam 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W JJ MOLLY DAWN Miss Jayne Longden 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
W WINDLE ARCHER Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 W 0 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
0 0
1 JESMOND JASMINE Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 21.8 0 0 0 3 0 2.4 27.20
10 SIMPLY HOLLY HOBBITT Miss Libby Edwards 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
11 RIANWYN JAZMYNE Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 RED FLAME III Miss Charlie Parrish 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
13 FREE BOOTER II Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.90
14 CAPTAIN AMERICA BV Miss Alexandra Chester 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.10
15 SIR CULLINAN Mrs Sophie Martin 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 43.90
16 BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Miss Holly Ridgeway 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
17 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.10
18 VOLCANO BOB Miss Lucy Baker 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 44.40
19 MANUKA HONEY Mrs Stacey Makinson 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
2 COCO REEF Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
20 SIRNUNN GOLDEN GUINNESS Mrs Andrea Ellis 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 45.90
21 SAMBER QUEEN MILLION Miss Sarah Nicole Evans 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 13 0 0.4 46.70
22 CATTON CANDYMAN Miss Nicola Mann 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.00
23 MACHNO RHODRI Miss Alexandra Jackson 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 47.50
24 HOBCROFT SILVER BIRCH Miss Emma Killey 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 49.20
25 DELFAN ALBERT Mrs Carolyn Thomas 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 49.70
26 MISTER PREMIER Mrs Lara Cubley 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 53.40
27 KJF RED ACADEMY Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 53.50
28 WOOLAW TEMPLE STORM Miss Harriet Sinden 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 11 0 7.2 54.70
29 BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 58.10
3 HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Miss Verena Lauer 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
30 LOWERQUINTON WHODAMAN Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 2 0 27.2 64.70
31 WENLOCK DAFFODIL Mrs Rebecca Davies 0 0 34.0 8 4 0 19.6 65.60
32 MIDNIGHT BREEZE II Miss Amy Thompson 0 0 42.8 0 2 12 0 0 13.6 68.40
33 CHEVALIANKC Mr Matt Tuck 0 0 39 0 2 0 6 0 25.6 70.60
34 PADDY SAMSON Mrs Judith Shaw 0 0 41.5 0 2 12 6 20 10.8 90.30
35 VAVA VOOM Mrs Caroline Woods 0 0 33.5 0 2 0 0 40 18.8 92.30
36 DUCAL LADY BESS Miss Samantha Wade 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 2 20 37.6 102.10
4 BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 SILVIO BERLUSCONI Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 23.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.50
6 LITTLESTANNEY MISMATCH Miss Ashleigh Dean 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 BENBAN SPIRIT Miss Eadie Crouchley 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 RATHCOOLE TABASCO Dr Susie Coughlan 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 2 0 0.4 32.90
9 ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.40
E R3 ALBERT COLORADO Miss Megan Ffoulkes 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BRINETON MISS FOXY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E R3
HC DOLLAR IV Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 29.3 0 0 20 11 0 5.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GWALLWY GWAWR Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.70
10 CIRCUS SONG Miss Ella Booth 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.00
11 LAURISTONS VALCO Mrs Thea Roberts 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
12 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.60
13 NEWTOWN GRANGE Miss Chloe Lapthorne 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
14 PJ ENGIMA Ms Trudie Sitser 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.30
15 WOODVIEW CHAMPION Miss Grace Oakley 0 0 37 0 0 4 1 0 2.8 44.80
16 DOROTHY II Miss Samantha Martin 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 46.80
17 SPROUT Mrs Dionne Fowler 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 2 0 6.8 48.60
18 SANDLANDS MISCHIEF Miss India Richardson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 49.00
19 SAINT MALOS LADY Mrs Debbie King 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 49.90
2 THE LONE RANGER Miss Sharlotte Amos 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 HIGHLEY TUNED Ms Clare Taylor 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 3 0 12.8 52.30
21 CASPERCADE Miss Millie Wain 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 9 0 10.4 58.70
22 CEREDIGION FFLACH GOCH Mrs Hannah Hughes 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 6.8 59.80
23 BOGGIT Mr Leon Hulse 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 11 0 6.4 62.90
24 VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Diana Blundell 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 1 0 20.4 64.20
25 COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 67.30
26 POUNDS TO POCKET Miss Lillian Davies 0 0 38 0 0 8 6 0 18.4 70.40
27 HAVING A LAUGH Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 2 20 14 73.80
28 CLOONDEASH LAD Miss Florence Waugh 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 1 0 35.2 76.00
29 TREMARL DARK HORSE Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 2 0 32 78.80
3 JUST SODA NO ICE Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
30 KOH I NOOR TOPICAL DOMINIC Miss Karen Williams 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 82.90
31 CLONTERM GOLDEN BOY Miss Ellie Ebbitt 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 0 40 5.2 95.70
32 BALLYNAGASHEL DOUGLAS JUNIOR Mrs Sarah Welsby 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 31 0 21.2 96.70
33 TORPENHOW WHY AT Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 35 0 0 4 20 20 22.8 101.80
34 HOTROCK KAISER CHIEF Miss Rebecca Kay 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 60 3.6 107.60
35 OPAL IV Miss Rosie Ingham 0 0 36 0 0 8 5 40 20 109.00
36 RHOSTYDDYN CATHERINE ELIZABETH Miss Amanda Harrison 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 13 20 40.8 116.60
37 PROSPERO III Miss Rachel Baxter 0 0 37 0 0 4 8 85 46.4 180.40
4 LADYKILLER Miss Hollie Booth 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 35.60
5 RUUBEE MAE Miss Annie Abell 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
6 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
7 SHANNA BOBBY Miss Katie Frost 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.50
8 TEARS Miss Clare Robinson 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
9 FINNAN HILLVIEW Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.40
E AJAX Mrs Jill Clarke 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 3 E E E
E CR ESTELLA II Miss Georgina Barge 0 0 43 0 0 E E E CR
HC GLENCARRICK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 HC
W STAR APPEAL III II Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W 0 0 W
W FREDDY IN CLOVER Mrs Philippa Inskip 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 52 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIZZY RASCAL II Miss LUCY Corlett 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 CEFRIGGY Miss Charlotte Finney 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.70
11 CAMAN Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
12 DYFFRYNALED TRYSOR Miss Stephanie Woodland 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.30
13 CADLAND AUTUMN PROMISE Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 1 0 2 40.50
14 HELMS CALIBRO Miss Annie Lee 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.40
15 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.80
16 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
17 LADY GARDEURLAN Miss Julie Lucy 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.70
18 PERL Miss Abbi England 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 45.40
19 OBJECTIVITY Miss Claire Howie 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.00
2 NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN Miss Theresa Bebbington 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 INDIANA Ms Michaela Bee 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 48.40
21 SMOKEY SIOUX Miss Gemma Howland 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 49.50
22 MILLIE XIV Mrs Sandra Worthington 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.10
23 PARAGON SUNSHINE Mrs Amy Kirby 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 50.80
24 TOP OF THE GRAF Miss Holly Jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 51.40
25 CAROUSEL LADY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 33 0 0 4 3 0 11.6 51.60
26 BOOMERANG MAX Miss Sophie Doree 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 55.10
27 ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 58.90
28 NEWTOWN BUBA Ms Carys Thornton 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 19 0 8 74.30
29 BALLINAGORE REBEL Miss Rebecca Woods 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 75.80
3 HEATHERSEDGE GLITTERBUG Mrs Nicola Johnson 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.20
30 LITTLE MS ZIPPEY Miss Katie Heath 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 2 20 10.8 77.10
31 MBF CONFUSION Miss Abbey O'toole-Sweeney 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 20 11.6 83.60
32 KOKOSO Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60 29.2 126.20
33 PICTUS ON THE ROCKS Miss Christine Monaghan 0 0 34 0 0 8 1 60 26.8 129.80
4 ARLEYS GOLDMINE Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 LEXINGTONS LOCOMOTIVE Miss Rebecca Thomas 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 HEATHER SLADE LAD Miss Kirsty Louise Mcnulty 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 BALLYKNOCK PRINCE Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 U CHILL KENNEY Ms Sarah Styles 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
9 THE WIZARD II Mrs Isobel Roberts 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
E AR PORTER BOY Miss Alice Okell 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 2 E E E AR
E R3 WILLOW LEAF Dr Ali Berry 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E R3
HC WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 HC
HC R3 WHITEHAWK FEARLESS Mr Richard Evans 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E HC R3
R LUNAR MIST III Miss Debbie Sharpe 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 W W W
W DIAMOND DUKE III Miss Helena Thornton 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.18
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHAMROCK QUEST Miss Jodie Watts 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 BRUCE WAYNE Miss Emma-Louise Henson 0 0 32 0 0 0 1 0 4.8 37.80
11 ARDFIELD MAX APPEAL Mrs Sharon Mullarkey 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.30
12 BALLYARD SILVER SUSIE Miss Erin Denney 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.10
13 PENNY PRINCESS Miss Natalie Louise Harrison 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
14 CLONAGHADOO ANNA Miss Amy Baldwin 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.50
15 JESMOND MYSTERY Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.40
16 MR MAX II Miss Sophie Cocking 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.10
17 SHAMROCK LADY Miss Sarah Healing 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.80
18 COOKIES AND CREAM II Miss Deborah Howe 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 2 0 9.6 43.90
19 DUDLEY LIGHT Miss Jayne Money 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.20
2 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Lisa Cadman 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.60
20 RIFTERS RACKETT Mrs Cathy Walsh 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 46.60
21 ARTHURO Miss Sarah Abel 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.80
22 FLEETWOODS PERFECT CHANCE Miss Hannah Carrick 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.90
23 JAC DDU Miss Maddy Wadcock 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 53.00
24 RIVER TIGER Miss Marianne Davies 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 54.00
25 FINLOWS BALOTELLI Mrs Kelly Short 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 17 0 2 54.80
26 AVALON V Dr Kate Bates 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 5 0 22 60.30
27 LEXII Miss Chloe Cox 0 0 35.3 0 2 4 3 0 28.8 71.10
28 SIR OAKLEIGH Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 18 71.30
29 FIONNOIS Ms Philippa Brooking 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 9 0 16.4 73.70
3 THE SQUIRE DANAGHER Miss Emily Watts 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.60
30 GARTHFACH RUBIX Ms Alison Harper 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 60 20 112.30
31 ONLY BITESIZE Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 8 20 54.4 114.70
32 BLUE BELL CASANOVA Miss Claire Campbell 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 11 40 32.4 121.70
4 MY NOBLE VALENTINE Miss Ricki Riley 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 32.50
5 MOJO VII Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
6 BALLYRICKARD BEAUTY Miss Jessica Proudman 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 PENHWNLLYS KARACHI Miss Claire Howie 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 DUN DEAL III Miss Jennie Williams 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 35.80
9 KILGREANEY BELLISIMO Miss Jessica Bedi 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
E KNAVESASH DIVINE Miss Lauren Povey 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 4 E E E
E LAMBRINI PRINCESS Mr Tom Martin 0 0 44.3 0 0 12 0 E E E
E AR WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 27.5 0 0 24 29 E E E AR
E CR BREEZE VIII Miss Alice Cassidy 0 0 31.5 0 2 E E E CR
R BENTLEY XI Mrs Barbara Ellis 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 R R R
R PENPONT PRINCE Miss Emma Baskeyfield 0 0 37.8 0 2 4 0 R R R
R HIGHFIELD LILLYMAY Mrs Elaine Curran 0 0 37.3 0 2 R R R
R COUNT BEECH Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 32.8 0 0 R R R
W THE SECRETS OUT Mrs Kelly Mcguire 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.17
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILL FLOWER Mr Harry Harding 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 ATLANTUS LADYS MAN Miss Vicki Lowe 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
11 LUMB BROOK LILLY Mrs Erika Green 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.90
12 ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.90
13 DYLAN III Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 43.10
14 RIO DE JANEIRO Miss Emily Boothroyd 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.30
15 HONEY MELODY Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 1 0 6 43.30
16 RUBYS ROMANCE Miss Lucy Thomas 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.40
17 JOSEPHINE DU DOMAINE R Mrs Gwen Robinson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.70
18 THE CONGRESSMAN Miss Sarah Callery 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 3 0 1.6 46.10
19 ITS MALONEYS WAY Miss Kirsty Bolton 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.90
2 FIDALGO CLASSIC Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 7 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
20 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 2 0 6.4 48.20
21 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 39.8 0 2 8 0 0 1.2 49.00
22 NORWOOD COCO BAY Mrs Capella Mcnamara 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 50.70
23 CORAL CREEK Miss Eleanor Knight 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 51.40
24 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 38 0 0 0 2 0 12 52.00
25 HOT TODDY VI Mr Geoff Lovis 0 1 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 52.50
26 ACE HI VOLTAGE Mrs Rachael Clay 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 53.40
27 ARGENTO Mrs Sue O'leary 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 55.00
28 WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Mrs Sally Rigg 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 12.8 64.10
29 MICHAEL YOUNG Miss Lucy Jones 0 0 39.5 0 2 12 0 0 13.2 64.70
3 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 6 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
30 CLERAUNE PENNY SPLASH Mrs Madeleine Hubel 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 40 7.2 93.00
31 FLY APHRODITE Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 60 6.4 99.90
32 KNOCKNACREE NUGGET Miss Emma Schofield 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 60 22 134.80
33 SKELLORN REALT NA MAIDNE Miss Sylvie Cunliffe 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 105 76.8 224.80
4 VISION B Mr Daniel Titterton 0 5 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 34.20
5 CROWNHILL SMOKE Miss Jodie Burnley 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
6 ALBERN MOON BUZZ Mrs Georgia Butler 0 3 28 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 36.40
7 KENNYSTOWN LUCKY Mrs Jane Byrne 0 2 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
8 BP SILVER Mrs Claire Finlayson 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
9 VALERIAN Miss Rebecca Lucas 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.80
E GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 E E E
R FULWOODS VALENTINE Mrs Kate Collier 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R R
W RONDOS QUIZ MASTER Mrs Suzy Thomas 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W MR DANDY MAN Miss Sarah Hoyland 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W NEW ABBEY AFON TIFI Miss Iona Phillips 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W THOMAS POWER Miss Elizabeth Sharp 0 0 45.5 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.17
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DROMKEEN DRAIOCHT Mr David Llewellyn 0 8 20.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 25.20
10 FERGIES LADY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
11 PALINA II Miss Abbie Gurnett 0 1 28.8 0 2 0 0 0 4.8 33.60
12 TREMLE APACHES DREAM Mrs Angela Lewis 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.40
13 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Ella Booth 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 MULLAGH SPIRIT Miss Cerys Macaulay 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.00
15 LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.10
16 MISS TWIGGS Mrs Lisa Wootton 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.30
17 SKELLORN REIBILIUNACH Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 44.90
18 GOLDSTRIKER Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 48.80
19 MADE IN THE DARK Miss Sian Childs 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 7 0 2 50.30
2 ARDFIELD WILLOW Mrs Fionnuala Stott 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.50
20 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 12 55.00
21 INDIAN STAR III Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 1 0 7.2 57.50
22 CARDEN MIDNIGHT STORM Miss Sophie Harding 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 7.2 58.20
23 CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Miss Lauren Maycock 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 62.70
24 DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 64.90
25 STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 20 5.2 65.70
26 BALLYLENNON LAD Mrs Lesley Clarkson-White 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 65.90
27 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 67.70
28 FANCY FREE III Miss Kristina Grimes 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 8 70.00
29 AQUILA HEIGHTS Dr Jill Bishop 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 8 20 16 84.50
3 CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 6 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 28.70
30 HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 60 14 107.30
4 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Becky Hartley 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 LOVELY LADY II Miss Claire Light 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 CORCLOON PEDRO Mr Daniel Clarke 0 3 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 31.50
7 RUSTY GOING ON SILVER Mrs Janet Brereton 0 2 27 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.80
8 ARDGAINEEN JACK Miss Robyn Gray 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
9 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 2 28.3 0 2 4 0 0 0 32.30
E AR SWEET ROSANDRO Dr Erica Campbell 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 7 E E E AR
E R3 IRELANDS FIONN Miss Stephanie Clarke 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 ERINSTONE Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 CLOVERDOR Miss Claire McCann 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Mrs Sarah Challender 0 0 33.8 0 0 R R R
W DIESEL IV Mrs Helen Carroll 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 14 W W W
W CARABAWN SNOWSTORM Miss Kristianne Edmondson 0 0 44 0 0 W W W
W MISS VALENTINO Miss Kate Halpin 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W JUMP THE GUN Mr Stuart Mcbride 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CAMLOUGH DELTA Miss Nicola Mann 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.17
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARTAGNAN Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 8 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
10 AGHARANNY LILY Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.30
11 THE REBEL HUNTER Mr Sam Sant 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 46.40
12 SHANEY BOY Miss Eleanor Kennedy 0 0 35 0 0 0 2 0 9.6 46.60
13 RATHFEE FREEBIE Miss Felicity White 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 47.30
14 WOT BEAUTY Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 47.60
15 CARNIVAL SUNDANCE Miss Holly Jones 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 48.50
16 KNOCKMORE ROCK Miss Ffion Robinson 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 51.60
17 SEAMUS III Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 29.5 0 0 16 0 0 8.8 54.30
18 COMANCHE V Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 10 54.50
19 DELISS STAR Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 4 54.80
2 BARANA FRANK Mrs Lucy Evans 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 32.60
20 FELTON RICH RUBY Mrs Ceri Williams 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 58.30
21 KILTEALY KINDA COOL Miss Lucy Claire Vicars 0 0 30 0 0 4 12 0 17.6 63.60
22 HARTPURY TOP GUN Dr Mike Watkins 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 10 66.30
23 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 4 66.50
24 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Miss Manon Owen 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 20 10.8 79.30
25 EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 32.4 88.90
26 BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 40 21.6 95.90
27 THE KAISER Miss Caitlin Johnston 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 37 0 24.8 106.10
28 ABERLLANERCH ONYX Miss Sian Lind 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 105 35.6 182.60
3 KNOCKBAWN PRINCE Mr Callum Staley 0 6 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 32.80
4 MAKERS FAIR WARRIOR Miss Cerys Macaulay 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
5 QUINTONS RONALDO Miss Susie King 0 4 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
6 STAR IN THE SWEEP Miss Lauren Gent 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.50
7 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 2 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.20
8 GINGERBREAD IV Miss Holly Clarke 0 2 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
9 THE ILLUSIONIST III Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
E GOODWIN GRATIFICATION Miss Lauren Bellamy 0 0 28 0 0 E E E
E KNOCKANROE VALLEY Mr Archie Peffers 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 COLEBY KATE Miss Lillian Sears 0 0 33 0 0 E E E R3
HC ADMIRALTY ARCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 60 13.6 HC
W LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W OOSACRE ARIANN Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.17
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARTONS ECHO Miss Emily Collins 0 8 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
10 AURALIUS Miss Charlotte Park 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.70
11 RED HILL CARIAD Ms Joanne Hughes 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.90
12 RAYID CRACKER JACK Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.20
13 KILIMAZING LIMESTONE Miss Georgina Minshaw 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 5 0 3.2 45.00
14 FINNIS SINDY Miss Zoe Nugent 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.90
15 THE PERFECT CRIME Ms Elaine O'connell 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.00
16 TILLY POSH TOES Miss Carmen Lucy Gibbard 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 2.4 53.20
17 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 54.90
18 SCARLET IV Miss Tess Woodall 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 17 0 2.8 56.10
19 GLENMORE GASSAUN Miss Sarah Layzell 0 0 36 0 0 4 4 20 16.4 80.40
2 ROSS II Miss Sian Evans 0 7 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
20 CONSIDER IT DUN III Miss Ella Koole 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 60 9.2 108.50
21 TOCKAS TREASURE Miss Charlotte Tongue 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 60 17.2 116.70
22 MEIRIGS DREAM Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 34 0 0 12 6 40 26.8 118.80
23 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 35 0 0 0 3 60 21.2 119.20
24 JOY V HOF TER BOLLE Z Mrs Julia Mulligan 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 85 34 162.50
3 LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Miss Jessica Wilson 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
4 LANDSBROOK MAGIC MAN Miss Lucy Dennis 0 5 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 BARON BRAEBOURNE Mr Kane Phillips 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.90
6 DYFFRYNCEIRIOG FLASH GORDON Miss Kim Mace 0 3 31.5 0 2 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
7 TORPENHOW MAJESTIC Mr Simon Marshall 0 2 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 37.50
8 MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 38.10
9 ARDFIELD CAPTAIN Mrs Dawn Hollinshead 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.60
E HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Mrs Jaime Slinn 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 E E E
E IMPACT V Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 15 120 E E
E CELTIC BRAVE Dr Lyle Skains 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 1 125 E E
E CONVINCE ME Mrs Elizabeth Faith 0 0 32 0 0 8 3 E E E
HC LISSYCREMIN WRITE DIAMOND Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 34.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 HC
HC HILTON FORTUNE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W STATHAM STREET HUSTLER Mrs Helen Bentham 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W LACKEN CRUISE COLOUR Miss Hannah Dawson 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W COCO BOBBY Miss Olivia Rodgers 0 0 W 0 W W W W W
W LITTLE REBEL Miss Ruby Whitham 0 0 35 0 0 20 30 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.17
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HUMAMELODY Mr Robert Gilsenan 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 VINCENTS CASANOVA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 33.5 0 2 8 0 0 2.8 44.30
11 CZAMIRA Mrs Jennie Dunning 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 1 0 7.2 48.70
12 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 2 0 3.2 50.50
13 JEEVES II Miss Abi Connor 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 16 56.30
14 ABBEY GENERAL Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 42 0 2 8 0 0 6.4 56.40
15 LHEES SON Mrs Carla Brocklehurst 0 0 33.3 0 2 4 0 20 3.2 60.50
16 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 0 45.8 0 0 12 5 0 0 62.80
17 SELBSTGANGER Miss Michelle Fitton 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 66.30
18 BILLIE CURTIS Miss Lottie Hill-trevor 0 0 53.5 0 4 0 1 0 14.8 69.30
19 ROYAL PHANTOM Miss Caitlin Johnston 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 15 0 18 71.50
2 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 KILLOSSERY KLASSTOUCH Miss Samantha Greenwood 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 73.10
21 NEWMARKET LILY Miss Dawn Patrick 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 20 8.4 73.20
22 DARREWS JOY Mrs Jo Wiper 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 23 0 9.2 73.70
23 LISNAMURRICAN Mrs Vicki Pye 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 60 21.2 121.50
24 SHADOWS DIAMOND Ms Justine Walker 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 40 34.8 128.10
3 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.50
4 BONNIE SHIP OF GRACE Miss Laura Hanson 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 WOLKE MIDNIGHT Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
6 WILLY WIZ Miss Louise Chell 0 3 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
7 EMBLA TOPNOTCH Mrs Helen P Gale 0 2 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.70
8 MOORTOWN MIRACLE Mrs Carla Hemsley 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
9 JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.10
E MIDNIGHT DELIGHT II Mr Albert Horne 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E
E LOUISDUBH KING CLOVER Mr Andrew Games 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 2 60 E E
E WORLD PARTY II Mr Alasdair Montgomery 0 0 39.0 0 2 0 0 80 E E
E R3 SIR DARCY OF CLOVER HILL Miss Nicola Winslett 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC AMBER BOY Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 28.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 HC
R CLONGUISH LADY FERRO Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 R R R
R TUBBER MAN Mrs Alison Martin 0 0 43.3 0 0 R R R R R
W SQUIRE IV Miss Sophie Toogood 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W GORTGLAS BOBBY Mr Tim Doyle 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.17
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIRST CLASS LADY Mrs Gill Toogood 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 30.30
10 LLANBAD OSCAR Miss Emily Jagger 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
11 KHALEESI Miss Gwen Thomas 0 0 26.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 39.50
12 MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.60
13 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.20
14 HOLLYWELLS BOY Mr Hamish Peffers 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 45.40
15 ROYAL CASSINO II Miss Vicki Killen 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 46.40
16 POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.30
17 LAZY BALLERINA Mrs Julie Penny 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 9 0 5.2 52.00
18 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 55.90
19 FARMER JOE II Miss Kelly Robinson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 57.40
2 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mrs Emma Wayland 0 7 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
20 STILO STARLIGHT Miss Rachael Donovan 0 0 35.8 0 0 24 0 0 0 59.80
21 WSH ORLANDO Miss Connie Russell 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 62.10
22 BALLYARD TIM Miss Daisy Holder 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 3 20 7.6 69.90
23 KIMGARWYN BENJAMIN PICKLE Mr Gregor Montgomery 0 0 39 0 4 8 0 20 10 77.00
24 FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 0 28 0 0 12 21 20 4.4 85.40
25 PRINCESS SYNOD Miss Harriet Otter 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 60 22.8 119.60
26 HUSSLE IN BUSSLE Miss Megan Smith 0 0 41 0 0 8 6 60 37.2 152.20
3 CUBA VENCHI Mrs Jayne Schofield 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.40
4 SHEENA SHADOW Miss Orlagh Toner 0 5 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
5 ARDFIELD MASTER Mrs Colette Tamblyn 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
6 MARCHESI ARK OF JOY Miss Ailis Mactaggart 0 3 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
7 MEGAN TWO Miss Vibeke Loberg 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.60
8 MISCHIEF MACHINE Miss Lucy Dodd 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.10
9 LADY IX Miss Natalie Ireland 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 1 0 0 39.30
E FRENCH CONNECTION VI Mr Giovanni Mereu 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 100 E E
E CAMBAY Miss Thea Holt-smith 0 0 34.8 0 0 120 26.4 E
E R3 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W CLOVER SKIPPY VELVET Mrs Emma Halliburton - Howard 0 0 W 0 0 W
W HULLABALLOO THE THIRD Mrs Judith Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.17
BE90Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Naomi Young 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
10 KEC QUALITY EDITION Miss Emma Silman 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.60
11 BOLACREEN LAD Mr Richard Long 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 46.80
12 PATCHWORK HARRY Miss Sophie Holdcroft 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 47.00
13 MAXIMUS DE LA TOMBE Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 47.30
14 FIORELLA Miss Alexandra Chester 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 6 0 8 52.30
15 MAKE A WISH III Miss Lois Roberts 0 0 27.8 0 0 20 0 0 4.8 52.60
16 WIL CELTIC KINGPIN Miss Victoria Vaughan-thomas 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 56.20
17 BECHANCHILLYBREEZE Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 60.10
18 MISS MAYBELL Mr Neil Fox 0 0 37.3 0 2 4 0 20 0.4 61.70
19 CUFFESTOWN DIAMOND CRUISE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 8 61.80
2 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 7 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
20 RASTAMAN Mr Harry Harding 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 62.10
21 THEODORE Miss Leah Harding 0 0 39.8 0 2 8 2 0 14 63.80
22 TIGER LILLY XXX Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 8 20 4 69.80
23 TJ ROCKET Miss Ailsa Reeve 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 18.4 80.40
24 SNAP CRACKLE POP Miss Emily Davies 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 20 12.8 82.10
25 CLANCYS CROSS Miss Jenny Bennett 0 0 47.8 0 0 4 0 20 24 95.80
3 CARRABAWN KID Mr Richard Long 0 6 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
4 SEREN GOCH Miss Scarlet Pye 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.30
5 MADDOCKSTOWN Miss Lily Mccormack 0 4 30.8 0 0 4 1 0 2 37.80
6 MINI DIAMOND Mr Andrew Rogers 0 3 36.8 0 0 0 5 0 0 41.80
7 FRONTIER Mr Richard Long 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 4 42.50
8 THE HIGHLAND PRINCE Miss Ashleigh Dean 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.30
9 MAGHERACLOONE BOY Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.30
E WATERMILL FLIGHT Miss Rosie Bell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 LOOK NO MORE Mrs Elaine Curran 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W ARDBEAR SPIRIT Ms Jo Callwood 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.17
BE90RF - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
11 SIR PETER Miss Jayne Money 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
12 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
13 BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
14 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
15 SILVER TOM Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
16 TOP ITS AMBITIOUS Miss Estelle Eccleston 0 1 34 0 4 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
17 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
18 TRELIVER DASHLEY Miss Emma -jo Thorpe 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
19 BANNA ECQUANDO Miss Yvette Wheeler 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
2 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
21 RAINTON WOODLANDER Miss Gillian Bassett 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
22 SPORTSFIELD SUIR THING Mrs Maureen Aspinall 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
23 RIMILLIS BOY Miss Abigail Short 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
24 SHADOW ROYAL PATRIOT Miss Rio Hall 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
25 WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
26 MOYGANNON CRUISE Miss Kerry Olivieri 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
27 CARRICK HONEY QUEEN Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
28 SKYCUR TIMES Mrs Caroline Fiddler 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.60
29 HARLEY IV Miss Emma Tivey 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
3 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
30 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
31 JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.80
32 HUGO HUNTING Mrs Wendy Mcgarry 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.90
33 HECTOR DENE L Miss Briege Robertson 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
34 TIA X Miss Lisa Carrick 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
35 DARBY DAY DANCER Mr Giovanni Mereu 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.20
36 CHEROKEE BRAVE Miss Natalie Ireland 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 43.30
37 PADDY THE PUNCHER Mrs Lynn Dixon 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
38 BORIS VIII Miss Ann Brown 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.90
39 STU N DUMPLINGS Miss Samantha Ashburn 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 45.20
4 SKELTON BETH Miss Chloe Fairley 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
40 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 35 0 0 8 3 0 0 46.00
41 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.10
42 DASSETT DAKOTA Mrs Joanna Buswell 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.80
43 MY GREY MELODY Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 62.70
44 JASPER XVIII Miss Rachel Basnett 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 66.10
45 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 12 20 16.4 80.20
5 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 KINGSLEYPARK PATCH Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
9 DIAMOND AFTER CHANCE Miss Hayley Duxbury 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
E KILLOWEN JAZZ Mrs Katie Boddy 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 E E E
R FINLOWSRENDEZVOUS Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CARTIER VD RUITERSHOEVE Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 35 0 0 W W W
W IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.40
I - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 12 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.20
10 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Lauren Dale 0 0 37 0 0 12 7 0 12 68.00
11 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Molly Johnstone 0 0 36.6 0 0 20 8 0 8.8 73.40
12 CURRABAWN MINX Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 34.8 0 0 24 0 0 16 74.80
13 JRP KICK ON CASANOVA Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 35.6 75.10
14 MAY TIME III Miss Mary Foster 0 0 42.3 0 0 20 0 0 16 78.30
15 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 34.1 0 0 16 0 20 10 80.10
16 CONAN III Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 38.4 0 0 8 1 0 33.2 80.60
17 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 20 21.2 84.90
18 THE CORN CRAKE Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 33.9 0 2 0 0 20 34 87.90
19 TORY MASSINI Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.2 0 0 16 1 20 24 91.20
2 BIG BERRY Miss Piggy French 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.30
2 PSH JAKE Miss Loretta Joynson 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.30
20 SUMAS WILLIAM OF ORANGE Mr Jonathan Procter 0 0 38.2 0 2 4 0 20 36 98.20
21 SHES KANNY Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 51.2 107.70
4 BRECHFA MEDROD Mrs Louise Harwood 6 30.9 0 0 0 5 0 10 45.90
5 DUCATTI II Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 46.50
6 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 2 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 56.80
7 BIG STEP Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 18 61.70
8 REGAL MIX Miss Amelia King 0 0 28.6 0 2 8 3 0 27.2 66.80
9 TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 33.9 0 0 12 0 0 21.2 67.10
E RIOCCA Miss Lauren Bellamy 0 0 35.2 0 0 20 0 E E E
W BISHOPSHALL GOLDEN BEACH Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.40
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LONESTAR Mr Paul Sims 12 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.00
10 MILL DANCER Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 51.4 0 0 4 0 0 22 77.40
11 PSH LETS TANGO Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 35.5 0 2 12 14 0 18 79.50
12 CAMELOT Ms Megan Heath 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 1 20 24.8 80.30
13 SIR DIGBY Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 20 32.4 91.80
14 DENNIS IX Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 6 20 30.4 96.20
15 DARK OAK Mr James Dawson 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 6 20 43.6 112.00
16 BEANIE MCBEAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 0 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 20 54.8 113.40
2 TEMPLEPATRICK COOLEY Miss Piggy French 10 33 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.40
3 CALLING CARD Mrs Aoife Clark 8 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 49.40
4 CUPIDO III Miss Emily Philp 6 28 0 0 0 1 0 20.4 49.40
5 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 4 0 33.6 0 0 4 1 0 11.6 50.20
6 HI TECH Miss Xanthe Goldsack 0 0 35 0 0 4 2 0 13.2 54.20
7 UNBELIEVABLE SPRING DREAM Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 12 55.80
8 JUST WILLIAM XX Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 55.80
9 THE MASTERS REBEL Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35.9 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 66.70
E R3 AARAGON Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 32 0 0 0 9 E E E R3
R FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 0 0 41.4 0 2 0 3 R R R
W JSR SOCKS Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W SHES A MILLION Ms Kate Haimes 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
N - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYNAHOWEN KING Miss Heidi O'brien 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
10 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 1 32 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.00
11 MONEMOHILL DREAM Miss Samantha Jaine Foxall 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 46.10
12 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 47.70
13 GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 48.20
14 TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mr Neil Fox 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 48.80
15 DJANGO III Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 30.8 0 2 4 0 0 15.2 50.00
16 CASTLEDOWN SOLDIERS BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 50.10
17 BEAR IT IN MIND Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 50.30
18 EVITA IV Mr Adam Ashall 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 52.90
19 GLORY DANCER Mr Nigel Greaves 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 54.50
2 NEWMARKET CARO Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 5 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.30
20 MASTER FRANCES Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 54.60
21 TRETHERN Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 61.50
22 WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 61.80
23 PSH SURPRISE Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 29 0 0 20 0 0 13.2 62.20
24 QUANTI DU VI Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 62.20
25 NORTHERN SOUL Mrs Cressida Kitchin-townshend 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 63.70
26 INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 0 8.4 65.20
27 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 27.3 0 0 16 0 0 24.4 67.70
28 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 21.6 72.40
29 DAZZLING FLIGHT II Mr Fred Powell 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 74.10
3 SERENADE III Mr Alex Hua Tian 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 38.70
30 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 76.60
31 ELSINORE ELS Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 40 44.4 118.90
32 LONGMOOR LAD Miss Clare Guest 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 60 30.8 129.60
33 KELLYS GUY Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 60 32.4 132.70
34 CAMORKUS Mr Joseph Hughes-jones 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 16 60 36 163.80
35 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 26 0 0 4 1 65 119.6 215.60
4 BALLYBLOOD SINBAD Miss Sarah Cairns 3 29 0 0 4 0 0 8 41.00
5 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.10
6 EL OF A NIGHT Miss Rhian Pierce 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 42.60
7 SAN MIGUEL III Mr Alex Hua Tian 1 22.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 42.70
8 GLYNNWOOD HIGH JUMP Mr Tyler Cassells 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.20
9 KEC QUENTIN Miss Emma Silman 1 34 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.40
E R3 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 W W W
W STAR MIST Miss Jayne Money 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W EYECATCHER KHAN Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 29.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
W J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W ROCK EMPEROR Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 32.8 0 0 24 0 W W W
W ZACA MESA Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
N - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 6 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
10 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.50
11 ROXREADY Miss Hannah Brook 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.10
12 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 47.60
13 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 50.50
14 NOBLE REBEL Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 10 50.80
15 GLORIETTE TN Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 52.20
16 LIME RICKEY Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 53.20
17 B B KING Miss Georgia Webb 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 53.50
18 TT LITTLE GUY Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 53.80
19 PSH CATALYST Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 54.10
2 LITCHFIELD FOXTROT Miss Robyn Gray 5 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 35.50
20 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 56.20
21 FLUTTERBY II Mrs Sophie Harvey 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 16 56.50
22 COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 61.20
23 DENVER V Mrs Michele Blacknell 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 22 62.50
24 CLASSIC HONEY Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 34.5 0 2 16 0 0 14.8 65.30
25 HANDELS MESSIAH III Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 22.8 76.30
26 LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 32.5 0 2 8 0 20 19.6 80.10
27 JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 34.5 0 2 12 0 0 37.2 83.70
28 TESTA ROSSA EXPRESS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 27.6 88.60
29 KILLAWALLA SPIRIT Mrs Penny Baxter 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 40 30.8 108.60
3 QUICK COMET Mr Carlos Parro 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
4 PLAYDUN Mrs Bianca Mortimer 3 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 40.50
5 JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 14 41.00
6 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 1 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.10
7 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 42.20
8 VS CHAMPION CHIPS Mr Christopher Whittle 1 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.30
9 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Loretta Joynson 1 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 42.60
E CR COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E CR
R CASTLEKELLY TODD Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W VALHALLA Mr Neil Fox 0 0 32.3 0 0 24 0 W W W
W CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W SEYMOURS STAR II Miss Christie Mott 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W FALCO III Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 W W W
W BALLYBANE HUGO Miss Hannah Mulliner 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 2 W W W
W GREY GARTH Mr Jack Walker 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W PSH EPITOME Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
Nu18 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 6 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.40
10 PRIMITIVE FAERIE BELL Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 30 0 0 12 2 0 18 62.00
11 TOM AND JERRY Mr Archie Thomson 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 0 10.4 63.20
12 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 65.40
13 RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 26 73.50
14 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 31.5 0 2 4 0 20 18.8 74.30
15 KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 21.6 85.60
16 CHICKO Miss Becky Wood 0 0 41 0 0 20 0 0 28.4 89.40
17 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 20 26.8 94.10
18 CASTLE RIVER Miss Georgia Savill 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 20 24.4 97.20
2 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Mark Poskitt 5 0 32.5 0 2 4 0 0 1.6 38.10
3 CARRERA VAN HET BLOEMENHOF Miss Tessa Hemming 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.00
4 DISCOVERY V Miss Alice Davies-cooke 3 0 29.5 0 2 8 0 0 2 39.50
5 PRINCE III Miss Kitty Taylor 2 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 43.60
6 BEAUTIFUL MIND II Miss Grace Lumley 1 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 43.90
7 QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 45.70
8 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 31.5 0 2 8 0 0 15.6 55.10
9 CARISSIMO Z Miss Poppy Boyton 0 0 33.5 0 2 20 0 0 5.6 59.10
E AR PHOENIX BELLISIMO Miss Alice Hall 0 0 35.5 0 2 4 0 E E E AR
W MAJESTY Mr George Hopwell 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.40
OI - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMP JET III Miss Piggy French 12 26.1 0 0 4 0 0 4 34.10
10 FULL FORCE Mr Joshua King 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 49.50
11 CLOONBARRY ROBIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 2 41.1 0 0 0 0 0 10 51.10
12 MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 53.50
13 TRESOKE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 55.30
14 BRADELEY LAW Mr Michael Owen 2 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 57.00
15 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 40 0 0 0 1 0 20 61.00
16 WALDO III Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 0 0 46.6 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 65.80
17 HILLOCKS FOXTROT Miss Milly Herbert 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 66.70
18 SUNNY III Mr Simon Ashworth 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 76.40
2 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 10 27.7 0 2 0 0 0 11.2 38.90
3 DOONEY ROCK Mr Alex Hua Tian 8 31.4 0 0 0 2 0 5.6 39.00
4 GROVINE DE REVE Mr Dan Jocelyn 6 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 39.40
5 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 4 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 4 42.40
6 JAZZ TIME III Miss Samantha Hobbs 2 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.50
7 HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Mrs Emily Lochore 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.90
8 PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 2 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.70
9 RIVERSIDE VISION Miss Hannah Bate 2 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 46.50
E FERNHILL ADVENTURE Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 ARD CORE Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 43.2 0 0 8 1 E E E R3
R JENGA II Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MORSWOOD Miss Susie Berry 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W MONTE CLASSICO Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W SHENANIGAN Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 37 0 0 W W W
W WIZARD OF AUS Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W SAMBA Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
W BACK TO BUSINESS II Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 W 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
ON - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KING ED Mr Michael Owen 6 28 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.20
10 DARCOS WISECRACKER Miss Sophie Toogood 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 47.40
11 FALCONLAKE MERCEDES Miss Lauren Shelley 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 48.50
12 QUIZZICAL II Miss Katie Heath 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 54.70
13 JACKATTACK Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 63.10
14 LEXIES JOY Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 16 65.50
15 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 75.70
16 FOR THE BOYS Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 80.90
17 CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Hannah Chase 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 40 38.4 109.70
18 GORTMORE ROSEBUD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 52.4 109.90
2 PEBBLY WIZARD Mr Paul Sims 5 30.3 0 2 0 0 0 4 34.30
3 BALLY CHILL Mr Andrew Heffernan 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
4 GREATOWN Mrs Polly Stockton 3 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.20
5 CAPPOQUIN JON Mr Michael Owen 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.60
6 LUNAR VISION Miss Abigail Unwin 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
7 SILVERCROFT KENNY Mr Joshua King 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.80
8 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 16 47.00
9 PRIMITIVE DATA Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 47.20
E AR COCKNEY PRIDE Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
R QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 R R R
W DIVA DE LUX Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 W 0 0 4 0 W
W JUST OTTO Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded