Results
Event name: KELSALL HILL (2) Date: Sep 24-26 2021 Location: Kelsall Hill EC, Kelsall, Middlewich Road, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIZZEE RASCAL Miss Katy Prince 0 16 20 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.00
2 ARDFIELD BETTY Miss Keeva Stott 0 14 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 TORPENHOW LIA Mrs Sharon Latham 0 12 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 LANDORIJKE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 10 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 KILLALOE FLASH THE CASH Miss Robyn Gray 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 ROSS SKYLARK Miss Emma Lawton 0 6 28.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 31.70
7 RAZOR Miss Robyn Gray 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 CATDOL GPO Miss Brier Leahy 0 4 25 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 KATONAH ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
10 RED PIXIE Miss Sally Ann Turkington 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.90
11 DANUBIO Z Miss Becky Bosworth 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
12 BALLYDUNNE SUPER HERO Mr Dag Albert 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
13 BARTLEY COLE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
14 GLOUNTANE TEQUILA ROYAL Mrs Helen Jones 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 KOPI LUWAK Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 10.00 41.00
16 GFS DIZZY RASCAL Miss Poppy Burgess 0 0 28.5 12 0 0.00 4.00 44.50
17 CASTLE RED Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 3.60 44.60
18 ROLLO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
19 OS HERMINTAGE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.80
20 BUDDY BOY II Mrs Sara M Hughes 0 0 39.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
21 KANNANS MISS GEMINI Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 51.30
22 LOULOU DE ARTSVILLE Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 35.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 51.80
23 JOOLZ Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 20.80 52.30
24 CAUNTON WELL-I-KAN Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 11.60 52.90
25 UNBELIEVABLE TAILLON Miss Catherine Pearson 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 8.40 54.70
26 BUACHAILL BEAG Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 0 25.8 0 0 20.00 22.80 68.60
27 UNNAME (ALFIE) Miss Emma Boxer 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 25.20 70.70
28 PORT FOR PADDY Miss Sophie Curtis 0 0 35.5 16 21 0.00 14.40 86.90
29 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 37.5 4 1 40.00 28.40 110.90
HC LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 33 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
E UR PORT LAD Mrs Katherine Lockwood 0 0 33.5 E 0 E UR
E UR WOODFORD JIM Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 36.5 8 0 E 0 E UR
E E AN BUACHAILL BAN BUI Miss Maxine Linas 0 0 37 8 0 E 21.2 E E
W TIME FOR UNCLE Miss Suzy Lloyd 0 0 34 8 6 W 0 W
R BATTERSEA Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 38.8 20 0 R 0 R
W CHECKPOINT COOLEY Mrs Ally Cope 0 0 36 4 0 W 0 W
W KEC MAXIMUM IMPACT Miss Emma Silman 0 0 39.5 W 0 W
W HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 0 W W
E UR ARTEMIS BAY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 36.3 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 16 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 14 24.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 30.50
3 SPECIAL AGENT Mr Tyler Cassells 0 12 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 HILLOCKS RISING Miss Emily Philp 0 10 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 BALLINACLOUGH BILL Miss Vicki Lowe 0 8 32 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
6 FIRST CLASS LADY Miss Sophie Toogood 0 6 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 THE SUPERTROOPER Mr Andrew Downes 0 4 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.70
8 HVL MONBEG HIGH Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
9 ITS ALL ABOUT ME III Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 ARCHIE LAD Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.40
12 NETHERWOOD LOLA Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 AFTER THE STORM Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.40
14 RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 5.20 40.20
15 BON JOEY Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.30
16 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 1.60 40.40
17 ALL ON DECK Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
18 SHADOW EXCHANGE Miss Sarah Hudson 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.40
19 SNOWSTORM II Mr Max Austin 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
20 CLOVER V Miss Kate Williams 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
21 KINGSDAY Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.40
22 COOLEY CUBA LIBRE Mrs Lucy Evans 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 4.40 44.20
23 EQUIT Miss Megan Armor 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 5.60 51.90
24 WOODVIEW CHAMPION Miss Grace Oakley 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 17.60 56.40
25 CAN YOU DREAM Mrs Pauline Bonavia 0 0 36.8 12 1 0.00 12.40 62.20
26 BELL BAXTER Miss Alex Ashman 0 0 27.8 4 14 0.00 17.60 63.40
27 FOUR HUMOUR Miss Victoria Ann Garner 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 13.60 67.90
28 ILLANE SPARK Miss Olivia Mclaughlin 0 0 34.3 0 1 20.00 16.80 72.10
29 KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 16.80 73.30
W GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 W W
W SAINT MALOS LADY Mrs Debbie King 0 0 38 20 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RANDOLPH Miss Sophie Toogood 0 16 18.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 18.50
2 DU ROUET OF BOHERDEEL Mr Hayden Hankey 0 14 20.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.80
3 MAHAREES BOB Miss Georgie Brown 0 12 22.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
4 LEGALAND BEST ONE Miss Hannah Taylor 0 10 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
5 FENOMAN MSF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 8 21.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
6 SUMMERBORN LANDORESTU’S Mr Jack Leese 0 6 25 0 0 0.00 0.40 25.40
7 FANFRELUCHE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Z Mr Francois Heyns 0 4 18.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 27.10
8 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 2 26.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.50
9 KILTEALY TITANIUM Miss Hannah Roach 0 2 26.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 27.90
10 ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 2 26.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 28.70
11 DHI SAMBUCA Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 21.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 30.10
12 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
13 JAVIER VDL Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 33.20
14 GUN MOOR Miss Imi Mccance 0 0 25.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
15 GENERAL SAMARSKI Miss Lucy Cocker 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 35.90
16 MAJGARDENS EPO CARTANO Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 23.8 12 0 0.00 0.80 36.60
17 QUINTESSENTIAL Q Miss Eleanor Peters 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.70
18 WADACRE ARAMIS Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 22.8 8 0 0.00 7.20 38.00
19 GREDINGTON FRANKINCENSE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 25.3 8 0 0.00 5.20 38.50
20 PENNY PURSUITS Miss Jade Fyfe 0 0 33 4 3 0.00 2.00 42.00
21 C S BULLET Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 8.40 42.40
22 SPRING WILLOW Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 28.5 16 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
23 CRICKET CAN FLY Miss Jess Cunningham 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 15.60 52.40
24 BALLYFASKIN COCO Miss Alex Herring 0 0 26 24 11 0.00 0.00 61.00
25 INVISIBLE MAN Miss Lou Burns 0 0 22 16 0 20.00 3.60 61.60
W BLOOMFIELD TOBESURE Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 27.3 20 0 W 0 W
W REUBENS PROMISE Mrs Kim Morgan 0 0 W W
W ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 W W
W KENOBE STAR Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 24.8 20 28 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHEVALIAN LADY LUCK Mr Hayden Hankey 0 16 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 23.70
2 FIANCEE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 14 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 BOLEYBAWN LECRAE Mr Victor Burtin 0 12 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Miss Georgina Holland 0 10 25.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 29.70
5 DESTINY'S DAUGHTER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 CLONSHIRE ON TREND Miss Heidi Coy 0 6 31 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.80
7 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
8 ARDFIELD LORD Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 MY ATLANTIC MARIO Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 33.10
11 REBEL FRAN Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 KELSEYS SKYLARK Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
13 SPORTSFIELD SUPER SONIC Mr Guthrie Shields 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.50
14 GRANDTURGEON Miss Emily Philp 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.80
15 HARLEQUINS DREAM Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
16 ROYALE HERO Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 36.60
17 CAMROSS CRUISE Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
18 HE’S KANNY Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 40.60
19 RUMBER TIL DAWN Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.80
20 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 0 29.8 12 0 0.00 0.40 42.20
21 DOLLEY SPECTRE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 5.60 42.90
22 THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Miss Harriet Morris 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
23 LAST OF THE DOTES Miss Amelia White 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.40 44.40
24 VIVENDI SALLY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 7.60 48.40
25 LANDSLOW EASTER SUNRISE Miss Sylvia King 0 2 40.3 0 0 0.00 14.80 55.10
26 BENNYS JOY Miss Natty Higham 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 10.80 55.80
27 CISCOS BOY Miss Florence Griffiths 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 15.60 60.10
28 LAST DANCE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.3 20 0 0.00 21.20 68.50
29 REDSHAW VIVENDI Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 19.20 72.50
HC LA CONTADINA Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
R DUNTALLY DOLLY Miss Katie Ivings 0 0 36.8 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE100Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RING OF FIRE II Miss Emily Dove 0 16 23 0 0 0.00 1.60 24.60
2 YUKON ERIC Mr Richard Long 0 14 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 KEC MAXXINE Miss Emma Silman 0 12 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 10 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 ALL THATS MINE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 NOBLE REBEL Miss Annie Barnes 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.60
9 JIMS PAL Miss Ashleigh Dean 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.10
10 INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 PRIMITIVE DOLLY BIRD Miss Niki De Macedo 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 41.50
12 SIMPLY SUNNY Miss Lou Burns 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
13 VIVENDI DE VARDAG Miss Lillian O’Hearn 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 10.80 50.10
14 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 27.5 20 17 0.00 2.80 67.30
E UR BALLY FINNEGAN Miss Sophie Farndon 0 0 27.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
W NICHOLAS DIAMOND Miss Phillipa Nell Milligan 0 0 W W
W LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 30.3 16 13 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE100Ou18 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARDY WARRIOR Miss Immy Kennedy 0 16 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Mimi Jones 0 14 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.70
3 MGH QUERLY Mr Archie Tulloch 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 MENLO AMY Miss Izzy Wright 0 10 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 8 25 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 THE BALLAGH LADY Miss Lucy Chivers 0 6 26 4 0 0.00 3.60 33.60
7 GLEN CORRIN Miss Izzy Wright 0 4 26 4 0 0.00 3.60 33.60
8 DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mr James Ker 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
9 RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Lily Coates 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 34.20
10 TYNAN MIST Miss Minnie Longdon 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 MILLER MILO Miss Amy Morris 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 SEYMOUR REALITY Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
14 TROFARTH OLAF GWAWR Miss Honor Freebody 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 PADDINGTON Mr Oliver Loud 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 AUGUSTA FIREFLY Miss Sascha Smith 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.10
17 DINARTHALL DAISY MAY Miss Antonia Heraghty 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.30
18 JIVE Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.70
19 CHINOOK CRUISADER Miss Scarlett Starkey 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 39.90
20 BAZAARS JUMBLE Miss Annabella Spencer-Blow 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.20
21 IVORY RED Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
22 SHINGLIS JOE Miss Hattie Maddocks 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 44.70
23 TOM AND JERRY Miss Ella Thomson 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 6.40 48.40
24 MAILMAN Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 10.00 53.00
25 FAILTE LADY Miss Elizabeth Clark 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 10.80 55.80
26 CALLUNA Mr Rufus Taylor 0 0 35.5 8 0 20.00 10.40 73.90
27 CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Miss Amber Moxon 0 0 25.3 12 34 0.00 12.00 83.30
E R3 KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Lydia Cooper 0 0 29.8 E 0 E R3
W SILVER ESK Miss Minnie Longdon 0 0 W W
E UR GOODFELLA GIO Miss Zennor Harvey 0 0 29 8 9 E 0 E UR
W ESH STRYDER Miss martha goddard 0 0 29.8 16 12 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLYNARTHEN HI HO SILVER Miss Bethany Davies 0 0 22 0 0 0.00 1.60 23.60
2 BOTNEY BAY Miss Hannah Louise Silvester 0 0 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 CALL ME DAISY Mr Alex Smith 0 0 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Mrs Rowena Butler 0 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.10
5 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 DOLLAR OATS Mrs Jane Valentine 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 GREDINGTON WILDFIRE Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
8 HEWARTHS CELEBRATION Miss Bonnie Jackson 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 SILVER FERN NZ Miss Rachel Scales 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
10 SHANKILL RORY Miss Mia Smith 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 CHILL CHICK Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
12 BAZAARS TEXAN Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.10
13 SILVER PEARL Miss Kate Ward 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.40
14 GRACE IX Mrs. Sarah Weaver 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 39.40
15 LYNBRIE DEWI Miss Sarah Hewitt 0 0 30.5 8 4 0.00 0.00 42.50
16 BLACK THUNDER Miss Iona Bullough 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
17 MR FRODO II Mrs Carolyn Walkden 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 9.20 45.70
18 RENKUM MAKER Mrs Sharon Young 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 45.90
19 TANARUZ RAGTIME FOXTROT Miss Lyndsey Roberts 0 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 47.30
20 MACHNO CEINWEN Miss Rubi Ambrey 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 0.40 47.40
21 EKATERINA Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 8.00 50.30
22 QUATRO Dr Abigail O'rourke 0 0 30.5 20 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
23 ESCEIFIOG ANTHEA Miss Alex Heaton 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.80
24 BROOKDALE TOUCH OF CLASS Mr connor bowes 0 0 53.3 8 3 0.00 0.00 64.30
25 CAMLOUGH NIGHT FEVER Miss Amelia White 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 13.20 69.50
26 BARNA KING Miss Mia Hirst 0 0 30.5 16 52 0.00 4.00 102.50
27 ON 'N' ON Miss Claire Campbell 0 0 34.8 16 32 20.00 6.80 109.60
28 CRUISING CALLISTA Miss Catherine Moore 0 0 36.5 0 0 60.00 22.40 118.90
HC UNNAMED (810189) Miss Emily King 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 10.4 44.70
HC MONCOEUR Mr Michael Owen 0 0 27.8 0 1 0 2.4 31.20
HC BEYOND COOLEY Mr Michael Owen 0 0 24 4 0 0 0 28.00
E AR SERIOUSLY SIRIUS Miss Amelia Harwood 0 0 38.3 12 14 E 0 E AR
E E TANZANITE RIZZLE Mrs Elizabeth Roberts 0 0 25.3 8 0 E 4.8 E E
E AR SPRIDLINGTON JASPER Mrs. Annie Hargreaves 0 0 34.8 4 15 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLUEY Miss Lily Bentley 0 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.30
2 FERRO PLEASANT Miss Katie Ardern 0 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 VIOLET Miss Alice Owen 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 PANCAKE TIMES Miss Megan Cole 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 HAVANNA E.L.S. Mrs Bev Gibson 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 RICARDO SILVER GOOSE Miss Emma Hyett 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.40
7 GORFELYN SEA THE STARS Miss Emily Mason-Evans 0 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.40
8 DONCORDE Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
9 CALLOWFEENISH PETER Miss Heather Earnshaw 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.30
10 UNNAMED (808570) Miss Elyse kniveton 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 BAZAARS DAKOTA Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 25.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 ENDLESS TIME Mrs Jessica Turner 0 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 34.90
13 CRUISE AROUND Mrs Heather Hardy 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.50
14 MOCHULLA BEN Miss Maizey lilly Johnstone 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 7.20 41.20
15 AQUILA HEIGHTS Dr David Barrell 0 0 28.8 0 1 0.00 14.80 44.60
16 ARWENS ORTHELLO Dr Helen Clarke 0 0 33 0 2 0.00 10.80 45.80
17 RICH ICON Miss Jana Nekulova 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 46.30
18 COURTENAY AUTUMN Miss Kate Oleszko 0 0 29 4 13 0.00 1.20 47.20
19 LUDO Miss Jo Beattie 0 0 22.5 4 0 20.00 1.60 48.10
20 LAKELAND LAD Miss Amy Cowper 0 0 31.8 4 8 0.00 4.40 48.20
21 TULLOCH MHOR Dr Louise Atkin 0 0 45.3 4 2 0.00 0.00 51.30
22 LLYNHELYG BOUNCER Miss Kathy Jones 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 18.40 56.40
23 THELONGHOUSE HIGH SOCIETY Miss Rhianna meredith williams 0 0 37.3 4 3 20.00 6.80 71.10
24 DALTON Miss Katie Leather 0 0 37.8 8 18 20.00 10.80 94.60
25 ANYA II Miss Natalie Wright 0 0 34.8 8 10 20.00 26.40 99.20
26 SUNNYBANKS SWEET PETER PAN Miss Evie Jones 0 0 32.5 16 15 40.00 23.60 127.10
HC BRIGHT WATER Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 5.6 35.90
HC SWHISKEY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 26.8 0 0 40 20 86.80
HC MELLOW LANE Miss Emily King 0 0 27.8 0 0 20 5.6 53.40
E UR CROCHALLAN LOUIS Miss Amy Richardson 0 0 31 0 0 E 0 E UR
E E BEAU RIVAGE Miss Hannah Watson 0 0 30 0 0 E 2.8 E E
W THE EARL OF PENURE II Miss Eve Griffiths 0 0 W W
E E WINTER BEAT Miss Elisa Emmerson 0 0 48.5 4 3 E 0 E E
E UR THE KING OF LEON Mrs Samantha Cadwallader 0 0 28 4 0 E 0 E UR
E R3 GERRARD’S SLIP Mrs Rebecca Bush 0 0 35 E 0 E R3
W BOANN SONIC Mr Elliot Larkin 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Mrs Tracey Houston 0 0 19.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 22.20
2 SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 31.80
3 EMIRATES LAD Miss Rebecca Potts 0 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.30
4 CONSUELOS COUNTRY GIRL Miss Louise Hemmings 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 TRULLI SCRUMPTIOUS Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 ESPERANZA DE SUERTE Miss Joanne Royle 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 HS DIAMOND LIL Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.80
8 KNOCKBRIDGE DANCER Mrs Catherine Pritchard 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.80
9 RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 ONE UP FOR JAZZ Miss Laura Hayward 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.30
11 LUCKY ALBERT Miss Mairead Mcgrath 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
12 MERLIN II Ms Ann Shearring 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 7.20 43.20
13 LADY VICKY Ms Diane Hargrove 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
14 LILLY LANGTREY Mrs Nicola King-Salter 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
15 GRC TRUMPS Miss Natasha Arhainx 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 46.50
16 ERDDREINIOG JACK DAVEY Miss Sara Moss-gibbons 0 0 33.3 12 12 0.00 0.00 57.30
17 LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 4.80 59.30
18 SANNABAYS LEONARDO Mr Jordan Roberts 0 0 39.8 12 10 0.00 4.80 66.60
19 CALIPSO WHISPERING MILLION Miss victoria birchall 0 0 26 4 4 20.00 15.20 69.20
20 GABY Mrs Emma Wayland 0 0 34.3 4 20 20.00 4.00 82.30
21 BURTONS GIRL Miss Becky Murfin 0 0 42 20 13 40.00 38.40 153.40
HC MALBAY MASTER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 12.4 43.70
HC NO EXPECTATIONS Mr Michael Owen 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
HC CRUSHEEN MELODY SPRINGS Miss Sally James 0 0 26 8 14 0 6.4 54.40
HC CATDOL GYPSY SPICE Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 24.8 4 0 0 0 28.80
HC VECHTAS BOY Mr Jack Leese 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0.8 27.60
E UR FOXFOLLY DARC COMEDY Miss Danielle Hignett 0 0 31.8 E 0 E UR
W MURPHY Mrs Amanda Atkinson 0 0 W W
E R3 CASHELBAY LUCKY DUKE Mrs Jo Bunyan 0 0 36 0 0 E 0 E R3
W FIDLEYWOOD FANCY FINANCE Miss Rebecca Pinder 0 0 W W
E E DDA DAU BENTLEY Miss Victoria Pownall 0 0 30 0 0 E 0 E E
W LAGANS WILD EYE Miss Sarah Finley 0 0 W W
E R3 NATIONAL ANTHAM Dr Sandra Ives 0 0 38.8 E 0 E R3
E UR ROSIE Miss Nicola Rowntree 0 0 36.3 8 0 E 0 E UR
E UR VOULEZ VOUZ Miss Phoebe Brophy 0 0 39.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DJANGO MOONSHINE Miss Lizzie Lennon 0 8 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 FREEDOM Mrs Zoe Raw 0 7 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 LAGERFELD W Mrs Jo Holding 0 6 24.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 5 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 BOBBY BROWN Mrs Becky Cooper 0 4 26.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.10
6 CUPIDS ARROW Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 3 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 BY DESIGN III Miss Sofia Humphries 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 HALYARD Miss Vicki Ardern 0 2 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 RACHAN WONDERFUL TESORO Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
10 NEW TIDE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 1 30.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.70
11 HOTSHOT III Mr Gareth Warburton 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.00
12 RATIBIA Miss Emily Dove 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 33.50
13 CREEVAGHSTABLES BALIEF Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 29.5 4 2 0.00 0.00 35.50
15 FORRESTS SNOWCLOUD Ms Freya Smith 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
16 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.20
17 JACOBITE LEGEND Miss Emma Forrest - Helsby 0 1 30.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 40.50
18 ZEUS Mrs Carolyn Swallow 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
19 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.40 43.40
20 LIFE OF LUXURY Miss Amber Whitehead 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
21 FJK STEP IT UP Miss Georgia Dixon 0 0 28.5 8 4 0.00 6.80 47.30
22 TEVENIE SUNSHINE Mrs Claire Roston 0 0 31.5 12 6 0.00 2.00 51.50
23 UNNAMED Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 8.80 63.80
24 BRACKENMIX Miss Mairead Mcgrath 0 0 29.3 12 0 20.00 2.80 64.10
25 SHANNONDALE JORDI Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 28 0 0 20.00 21.20 69.20
26 DON'T TELL ME Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 19.60 70.90
27 LAOBHRUS DAZZLER FOUR Dr Mandy Peffers 0 0 31.8 4 0 60.00 20.40 116.20
28 FORRARD ON DOUGLAS Miss Kathleen Robisnon 0 0 32.5 12 0 60.00 12.80 117.30
W MR DANDY MAN Mrs. Sarah Loughnane 0 0 W W
E E RICHMONDLEA IVANHOE Miss Charlotte McCracken 0 0 30.8 0 0 E 23.6 E E
W STORMHILL LEGEND Miss Alex Rumney 0 0 31 W 0 W
E R3 COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 34 E 0 E R3
W TIA X Miss Lisa Carrick 0 0 W W
W NICELY DONE Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 30.3 8 11 W 0 W
E CR BELLE CASSIS Mr James Worthington 0 0 32.5 E 3 E CR
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mrs Sue Kirkpatrick 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 ADAM’S PRIDE Miss Amy Obiajulu 0 7 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 PENHILL REX Miss Lesley Mitton 0 6 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 GURRAUN CATCH UP Mr Kane Phillips 0 5 30.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.70
5 CASTLELAWN HENDRICKS BLUE Mrs Alison Unwin 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.90
6 FORTVIEW NOELS EARL Miss Charlotte Ward 0 3 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 COBHAMS EXTRAORDINAIRE Miss Clara Hofstetter 0 2 28.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.10
8 COOLNORRAN FINAL EDITION Mrs Jo Holding 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.20
10 FLYHIGH JACOBEAN Miss Jane Christison 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
11 OTTAVA Mrs. Pip Howarth 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.50
13 LISRUA REISK Mrs. Sarah Rowlinson 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
14 RAYA Miss Emily Dove 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
15 BAZAARS KASBAH Miss Emily Kruijt 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.90
16 SHL DREAM COME TRUE Mrs. Georgia Davies 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.80
17 KEADY GIRL Miss shannon roche 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.50
18 CONCETTO Miss Kimberley Parkin 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 3.60 40.60
19 GIBROY CAVALLO Ms Cristine Milton 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 41.30
20 SEACRUNIS Mrs Sarah Welsby 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
21 PAUSE FOR APPLAUSE Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 26.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 46.80
22 KEC MAXIMUM FLAIR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 8.80 51.10
23 HELVICK HSH HERO Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 2.00 51.30
24 HOLYROOD Miss Alex Ashman 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 16.40 56.70
25 JERRYS MOMENT Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 28.8 8 4 40.00 47.60 128.40
E UR LANDARA Mrs Lisa Durant 0 0 33 0 0 E 0 E UR
R BALLYHEMON DIAMOND Miss Amy Morris 0 0 41 R 0 R
W LEGAL GRAFFITI Miss Stacey Morris 0 0 W W
W CLOVER HENRY Mrs Sarah Ettridge 0 0 W W
W BLESSINGTON POWER Mrs Laura Burton 0 0 W W
W SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Molly Brown 0 0 W W
W AYTON Mrs Fay C Chivers 0 0 W W
E R3 SEASIDE TOBY Miss Clare Highfield 0 0 35 E 0 E R3
W UTHOPRECIOUS Ms Christine Mullarkey 0 0 38 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DALDO Miss Lindsay Morton 0 8 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 SAPPHIRE NOIR Miss Tia Lewis 0 7 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 THE SAUCE POT Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 6 29 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.00
4 LUX Miss Becky Bosworth 0 5 30.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.50
5 INDIGO K VANT KETTENHEYE Z Mrs Emma Tarry 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 HIGH TIME Miss Emma Rarity 0 3 31 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
7 RAINFORD GLORY Miss Harriet Dukes 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 SIR ARCHIE Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
9 TOUJOURS LIBRE Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 TINKOV Miss Beth Wood 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 3.60 37.60
11 FANISK KRAFTY MAN Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 38.70
12 JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.70
13 CAVALIER FOUR FOR JOY Miss Leah Crook 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.20
14 DEICIN MIDNIGHT Miss Clara Edwards 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
15 JP CASANOVA Miss Charlotte Green 0 0 33.3 4 2 0.00 3.20 42.50
16 WEVE BEAN DUN Miss Sharlotte Amos 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 0.40 44.20
17 LOUGHNATOUSA LILLY Miss Jade Harper 0 0 32 0 3 0.00 9.20 44.20
18 BALLYBRIDGE ALAINN Miss Hannah Woodward 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.80
19 LITTLE MARVEL Miss Vicky Wansbrough 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 12.00 46.00
20 GINJA NINJA III Miss Holly Gee 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 10.00 47.50
21 MYFYRIAN TARAN Miss Olivia Butler 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 12.00 48.00
22 IRELANDS FIONN Miss Stephanie Clarke 0 0 31 0 1 20.00 17.20 69.20
23 KINCON GT Miss Natalie Knowles 0 0 29.8 16 36 0.00 0.00 81.80
HC RINGFORT HELOISE DU MOULIN Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 29 4 0 0 11.6 44.60
HC SIR DIGBY Dr. Rowan Wright 0 0 30.3 12 27 0 2.4 71.70
E E CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 0 30.3 0 1 E 0 E E
W GALLANT CAVALLERIA Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 W W
E R3 WESTSIDE JASPER Mr James McMahon 0 0 31 8 0 E 0 E R3
E UR COMMANCHE BOUNCER Dr Jill Barrell 0 0 34 4 8 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 8 20.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 7 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 RAGTIME KISS ME K Miss Rhiannon Coleman 0 6 23.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 26.10
4 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 5 24.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 27.20
5 BALLYHOW BOY Miss Daisy Walker 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 SHERLOCK Miss Annabelle Croxford 0 3 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 ROLO SOLEIL Mrs Emma McParland 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.60
8 BALLYCON SHADOW Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.90
9 BOWLAND ALL THE DIAMONDS Miss Catherine (katie) Thornber 0 1 29.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 34.50
10 MOORLOUGH KATE Miss Jennifer Stokes 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 MYSPIRES GREAT EXPECTATION Miss Jennifer Mulcahy 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.30
12 LITTLE ORGANIC Mr Mark Poskitt 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 SHADORA Miss Jessie Mackay 0 0 32.3 4 2 0.00 0.00 38.30
14 DOOGARRYS PRINCE Mrs Judith Shaw 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 12.40 43.40
15 DOWHILLS STORMFORCE Miss Rebecca Anders 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 14.00 44.50
16 IT’S RAPHAEL Miss Maisie Grew 0 0 22.3 4 0 20.00 3.20 49.50
17 LIMBO CRACKER Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 8.40 51.90
18 ALTON Ms Sara Wright 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 17.60 59.10
19 CHAPEL VIEW KARMA Ms Tracey Ramsbottom 0 0 36.8 0 0 20.00 5.60 62.40
20 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 0 39.3 0 1 20.00 10.40 70.70
21 CASANOVAS STORY Ms Jacqui Ashforth 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 18.80 74.60
22 MATILDA Miss Annamara Rimmer 0 0 31 12 20 20.00 0.00 83.00
HC CURRABAWN ALEXANDRA Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 19.6 54.40
HC CAROUSEL LADY Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 20 4 0 0 0 24.00
E CR BOGGIT Mr Leon Hulse 0 0 33.8 E 0 E CR
E UR LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Miss Ella Lawton-Smith 0 0 28 0 0 E 0 E UR
W EMERALD LAD III Mrs Sara Chapman 0 0 W W
E UR COMMISSION Miss Danni Thomas 0 0 34.3 E 0 E UR
W LACKEN CRUISE COLOUR Miss Hannah Dawson 0 0 25.3 4 0 W 0 W
E E NORWOOD COCO BAY Mrs Capella Mcnamara 0 0 34.8 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KIMBA ROYALE Miss Abbi James 0 8 25 0 0 0.00 0.80 25.80
2 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 7 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 SILKEN CHIQUE Miss Georgia Dixon 0 6 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 CLOUDY SKIES Miss Molly Downie 0 5 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 GORTFADDA FUTURE Mrs Sarah Warner 0 4 26.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 32.00
6 BALLYDEELY STEPPE Miss Lauren Rothwell 0 3 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 SAMANTHA Miss Penny Greenwood 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 SULTAN Miss Rebecca Cooknell 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 CARTIER VD RUITERSHOEVE Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 37.30
10 TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.80
11 FULWOODS SENSATION Mrs Kirstie Morris 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.40
12 PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 8.40 43.40
13 GOOD TO GO II Miss Amelia Easthope 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
14 TREBELLA Miss Mollie Riley 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
15 LLANIDAN WHISTLER Miss Sarah Yeates 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.10
16 KANNAN'S BOY Miss Fern Hordern 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 8.00 47.00
17 ROCKABILLY III Miss Georgina Lomas 0 0 28 0 0 20.00 0.00 48.00
18 PWLLMELIN DUN AND DUSTED Miss Mary Hayton-Lee 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 5.20 49.00
19 GORTMORE MAGIC NANCY Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 10.80 50.60
20 MARTI'S BOY Mrs Pippa Irving 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 16.40 56.40
21 UNNAMED (804014) Mr Mark Poskitt 0 1 49.5 0 0 0.00 11.60 61.10
22 WHATCHAMACALLIT Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 15.60 62.60
R TRELIVER DARK VELVET Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 40.5 8 0 R 0 R
W WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 W W
R FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Miss Kim Salmon 0 0 29.3 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE90Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISSABON VDL Mr Tyler Cassells 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 NONO Miss Cordelia White 0 7 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 PROMISE OF PEACE Miss Jodie Stokes 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.90
4 MORELANDS BE COOL Ms Suzanne French 0 0 26 4 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
5 MRF METROPOLIS Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 34.70
6 MIKIE Miss Matilda Machin 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.70
7 HOPES ARE HIGH II Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 37.80
E R3 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 27.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
BE90Ou18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAKE BELIEVE Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 8 18.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 18.30
2 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Lexie Brennan 0 7 23 0 0 0.00 1.20 24.20
3 ISABELLA Miss Emily Rowland 0 6 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 BALLYNAHOWEN KING Miss Scarlett Owen 0 5 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 FLASHPOINT RADCOTS TOUGH DIAMOND Miss Tessa Obrien 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
6 ACTON NOUGAT Miss Gracie Jenkins 0 3 26.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 32.70
7 LITTLE TED II Mr Max Austin 0 2 24 8 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
8 LONGFORDPASS DELUX Miss Kate Rutherford 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.60
9 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 STRATTONSTOWN JACKSON Miss Anna Gilchrist 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.30
11 HUDSON WINTER BREEZE Miss Amaia Barnes 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.50
12 LC BLAZE Miss Verity Sellers 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 JILLY FANTAIL Miss Megan Prince 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.80
14 MARI CERIDWEN Mr. Thomas Johnson 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
15 PENTON KITE Miss Ellie-Mae Brewster 0 1 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 HILLVIEW LILLY Miss Ruby Anderton 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.70
17 ROCKTJ Miss Katie Neary 0 0 32 8 1 0.00 0.00 41.00
18 LAKEVIEW ROCKY Miss Bella Timmis 0 0 35.8 0 2 0.00 4.80 42.60
19 GHS RENKUM UNO Miss izzi davenport 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 43.30
20 BROOKS BLONDIE Miss lana Booth 0 0 29.3 8 2 0.00 4.80 44.10
21 LITTLE MISS MILLICENT Miss Erin Kopydlowski 0 0 32.3 0 1 0.00 18.40 51.70
22 HADDON HOUSE MADAM SHUTTERFLY Mr Freddie James 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 12.80 62.80
23 QUAIKIN RHIHAN Miss Lola Kopydlowski 0 0 34 0 0 40.00 16.00 90.00
W CARLO PRIDE Miss Amelia White 0 0 W W
E E SIZING COLOMBIA Miss Lexi Cockcroft 0 0 25.5 4 0 E 0 E E
W KELLYS LAD Miss Eve Griffiths 0 0 W W
W GVS NICE N EASY Mr Harry Taylor 0 0 30.3 16 20 W 0 W
W DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Alice Winter 0 0 W W
E R3 RICOSHEA Miss Heidi Samson 0 0 27 E 0 E R3
R CHESTIVAL Miss Charlotte Strachan 0 0 39.3 R 0 R
W DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 12 0 23 0 0 0.00 3.60 26.60
2 SIR CORCELOT Mr Victor Burtin 10 0 25 0 0 0.00 4.00 29.00
3 BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 21.4 4 0 0.00 6.80 32.20
4 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 6 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 9.20 36.30
5 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Miss Lizzie Baugh 4 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 40.60
6 BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 20.5 8 0 0.00 12.40 40.90
7 ADRENALIN II Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 27.3 12 0 0.00 2.00 41.30
8 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 2 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.90
9 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 2 0 29.1 4 0 0.00 9.20 42.30
10 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 9.20 44.80
11 SAFIRA Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 16.00 45.10
12 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 7.20 50.20
13 IMPOSANT Miss Emily King 0 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 18.40 50.80
14 BRINDLEY’S FINALE Mr Michael Owen 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 18.80 51.50
15 QUIMERA CP Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 22.80 52.40
16 HAZLETON QUALITY Miss Sophie Pedlar 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 21.20 53.00
17 FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 27.5 4 1 0.00 22.80 55.30
18 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.1 8 0 0.00 11.60 55.70
19 COOL STRIKER Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 22.00 56.70
20 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 29.60 65.20
21 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 29.60 65.90
22 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 17.60 74.10
23 BENICIA B Mr James Avery 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 28.40 80.70
W KEC JULIES ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 0 0 31.4 0 0 W 0 W
W BALLYRIC Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 30.5 4 0 W 0 W
W STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 W W
W DISSINGTON WIZZARD Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 28.9 0 0 W 0 W
W BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Emma Silman 0 0 33.6 0 0 W 0 W
W VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 31.8 8 0 W 0 W
R ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.1 4 0 R 0 R
E UR HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 0 0 26.4 4 0 E 0 E UR
E UR ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 34.6 12 0 E 0 E UR
W HEADS UP Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 32.5 0 0 W 0 W
E UR GORSEHILL JEWEL Miss Rio Hall 0 0 31.6 E 0 E UR
W AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 28 4 1 W 0 W
W HAWKSMOOR Mr Michael Owen 0 0 28.9 8 0 W 0 W
W OTHELLO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAMIRO CRUZE MC Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 TREHUDRETH Miss Kirsty Buchanan 5 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.40
3 BLUES CLOUD Mrs Louise Harwood 4 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.20
4 JIMMYS HOPE Mr Charles Dicker 3 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 2 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.70
6 GVS GORTAGARRY CLOVER Miss Juulia Savonlahti 1 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.60
7 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 44.50
8 GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 50.50
9 DALLAS 13 Mr James Avery 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 18.00 50.80
10 MONBEG DARWIN Mr Michael Owen 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 9.60 51.10
11 MASTER LOUIS Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 13.20 52.70
12 HARTHILL HERALDIK Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 19.60 57.40
13 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 38.8 0 0 20.00 18.80 77.60
14 CASTLEDOWN SUNRISE Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.3 0 0 60.00 25.20 118.50
15 SIR PASCAL Miss Leonna Mayor 0 0 41.8 4 0 60.00 20.40 126.20
W NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 0 31.3 8 0 W 0 W
W WIL CUT THE MUSTARD Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 34.8 0 0 W 0 W
E R3 BALLYHALES LUCK Miss Sarah Cairns 0 0 38.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
E UR SILKEN BREW Miss Emily Yeomans 0 0 39.8 4 0 E 0 E UR
W JUVENATE Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 W W
W CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 W W
E CR FUTURE GAME OF HEARTS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 36.3 E 0 E CR
W KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 34.5 0 0 W 0 W
W CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 39.3 W 0 W
W CHICAGO CHARLIE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 43.5 4 0 W 0 W
W MAYSONG Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 33 8 0 W 0 W
W CUSHLAS REVIRO Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 34.5 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISTER BIG EARS Miss Emily King 6 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
2 CARDEN BALOU MOON Mr Oliver Townend 5 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 DINARTHALL SEA KING Miss Emma Lawton 4 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
4 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 3 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 37.90
5 HSSH ARAMIS Mr Richard Long 2 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 38.50
6 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.80
7 COOLEY FLASH BACK Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.10
8 SUNNY SIDE UP Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 5.60 40.40
9 CLONDAW SAM Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 40.50
10 ELITA Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 27.5 8 0 0.00 7.20 42.70
11 LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 1.20 44.20
12 DOLLEY SECRET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 12.40 48.20
13 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 33.5 16 0 0.00 1.60 51.10
14 ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 10.00 52.30
15 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Lily Mccormack 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 10.00 54.50
16 SEAPATRICK DEJA VU Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 16.80 56.80
17 LAZY BALLERINA Mrs Julie Penny 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 14.80 57.80
18 LET'S GO VD WITHOEVE Mr David Quest 0 0 29.5 12 0 0.00 17.60 59.10
19 DHI KICKODIEZA Mr James Avery 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 14.80 69.60
20 HETTIE LITTLE SIMBA Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 38.3 16 0 0.00 23.60 77.90
W FANTASY PRINCESS Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 31.8 8 0 W 0 W
W POWER OF LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 24.5 0 0 W 0 W
R PICKHILL FEROCITY Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 37 8 2 R 0 R
W KNOLTON WILLOW Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 38.3 12 0 W 0 W
W WIL FOR FUN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 33.3 4 0 W 0 W
W MONBEG GOLD DUST Mr Michael Owen 0 0 34.8 0 0 W 0 W
W VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 32.8 0 0 W 0 W
W CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 45.8 4 0 W 0 W
W JEWEETWEL Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 39.8 4 0 W 0 W
E R3 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 0 26.8 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
N - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE REAL MCCOY IX Miss Abby Corlett 6 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 25.60
2 TRENT PARCWAY Miss Alex Postolowsky 5 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Hayden Hankey 4 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 COOLEY STIRLING Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Mrs Ruth Edge 2 0 25.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 30.10
6 BAUMANNS FLEUR Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 BILLY BERGERAC Mr Victor Burtin 1 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 FRS STORM Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.20
9 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 LAVANA VALENTINO Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 7.60 40.60
11 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 1 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 13.60 42.40
12 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 6.40 44.20
13 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 31 12 0 0.00 2.40 45.40
14 DYNASTY Z Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 49.30
15 AUXTEHWTEUH Mr James Avery 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 21.60 51.40
16 NOBLE OLD MILL Miss Franky Church-Huxley 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 8.80 53.10
17 GORTMORE WHOS DUN IT Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 25 16 0 0.00 13.60 54.60
18 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 19.20 55.50
19 MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Miss Georgina Holland 0 0 39.8 16 12 0.00 6.80 74.60
20 CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 29.5 4 0 20.00 22.00 75.50
W DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 W W
W FINNSCEAL Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 W W
E CR TINKERS GAMBLE Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 29.8 E 0 E CR
W BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 30 4 0 W 0 W
E R3 IM THE ONE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 31.8 E 0 E R3
W MASERATI DE LANDETTA Z Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 35.5 4 0 W 0 W
W CURIOUS MR CHIPS Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 31.8 8 0 W 0 W
W TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 0 0 28.3 8 0 W 0 W
W LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 36.8 20 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RIDIRE DORCHA Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 29.6 0 2 0.00 5.60 37.20
2 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 10 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 10.00 41.40
3 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 8 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 14.40 46.50
4 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.90
5 ONE OF A KIND II Mr James Avery 2 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 23.20 52.80
6 CALCOURT LANDLINE Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 23.60 55.10
7 TORONTO D AUROIS Mr Arthur Duffort 2 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 23.20 57.10
8 MHS KING JOULES Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 33.20 65.80
9 COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 25.9 0 0 0.00 44.80 70.70
W TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 42.3 0 0 W 0 W
W FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
OIu21 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Finn Healy 12 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 12.80 44.20
2 DIARANA DH Z Mr Joshua Levett 10 0 39.6 0 0 0.00 9.20 48.80
3 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 8 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 18.00 50.50
4 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 13.20 52.40
5 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 12.80 56.00
6 SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 21.20 71.70
7 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Miss Cerys Macaulay 0 0 29.1 0 0 20.00 27.60 76.70
W IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 W W
W GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
ON - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 6 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 HARRISON IV Mr Carlos Parro 5 0 24 0 0 0.00 6.80 30.80
3 JOLY JUMPER Mr Carlos Parro 4 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 VELOUMANI TESS LY Miss Margareth Dauphard 3 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 STORMHILL CLOVER Miss Julia Birkin 2 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 4.00 35.00
7 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 0 37.3 8 6 0.00 14.80 66.10
9 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 29.8 24 25 20.00 0.00 98.80
10 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 34.5 4 0 40.00 28.40 106.90
W KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 34 0 0 W 0 W
W CALL ME BON JOVI Miss Gemma Barker 0 0 33 W 0 W
W EXPLOSION VMH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.5 0 0 W 0 W
R WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 31.8 R 0 R
W CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 W W
E R3 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Georgie Driver 0 0 41 8 0 E 0 E R3
W WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 30.3 8 0 W 0 W
W CORNASCRIEBE GLENPATRICK Miss Lou Burns 0 0 31.3 8 0 W 0 W
W VS CHAMPION CHIPS Miss Molly Wright 0 0 38.3 0 0 W 0 W
W WODAN III Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 35.8 8 0 W 0 W
W ENDURO A DALRIADA Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 0 33 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.25
ONu18 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Miss Scarlett Starkey 6 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
2 K Miss Anya Strilkowski 5 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.70
3 KEEP HAPPY Miss Anna Price 4 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.70
E E MAN IN THE MIRROR Miss Issy Insley 0 0 35.8 E 0 0 10 E E
E HF THE JUGGLER III Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 36.3 0 0 E 0 E HF
W ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 0 38.3 4 0 W 0 W
E R3 BALLINTRANE MINTY Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 31.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
R WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 32.3 8 0 R 0 R
E UR DONT ENVY Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 36.3 16 10 E 0 E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded