Results
Event name: JAS Final - Hartpury Date: Feb 21 2016 Location: Hartpury University and College, Nr Gloucester, Hartpury, Glos, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 6.38
JAS BE100 - Section 2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOTABOWER KATIE Miss Molly Fletcher 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11.00
10 TALLYHO CHARLIE Miss Betty Baker 0 14.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 14.40
11 LITTLE JIMMEY Mr Edward Bradley 0 14.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 14.50
12 COROMANDEL Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15.00
13 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 2 15.00
14 SHERSHEEN COURAGE Miss Philippa King 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 2 15.00
15 COINTREAU WV Miss Laura Walkden 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 4 15.00
16 CASH COOPER Miss Susanna Nodder 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.00
17 LYDICAN STAR Miss Niamh Warburton 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 1 16.00
18 MOJO IV Miss Georgia King 0 0 12 0 0 4 0 0 1 17.00
19 ALWYN O'BRIEN Miss Rosie Stevens 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 3 17.00
2 BENJAMIN BUNNY V Miss Jessica Tregoning 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 12.00
20 BEAU JANGLES VI Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 4 1 18.00
21 DREAM WELL Mr Ned Moreau 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 4 1 19.00
22 RED WHARF BAY Mrs Sally Rigg 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 4 1 19.00
23 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 4 2 19.00
24 MARNO Miss Sophie Rankin 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 3 19.00
25 RENALDO II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 4 19.00
26 CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 4 2 20.00
27 CHARLIE CHAN Miss Hattie Grace 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 4 4 20.00
28 MINKYS MIDNIGHT MADNESS Miss Georgia Wood 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 8 20.00
29 GREAT JONES Miss Julia Mello 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 6 21.00
3 CAFRE LAKELAND BLAZE Miss Lydia Ward 0 12.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12.10
30 STAY IN TOUCH Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 4 4 22.00
31 CHILLI PEPPER III Miss Lily Jump 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 4 4 22.00
32 PRIM N PROPER Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 12 0 0 4 0 0 6 22.00
33 LAKOTA GHOST Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 7 22.00
34 SOME MIGHT SAY Miss Ines Harper 0 0 14 0 0 4 0 4 1 23.00
35 QUITE A COMPLIMENT Miss Isabella Stagg 0 0 16 0 0 4 0 0 3 23.00
36 SUPPORTER Z Ms Ali Dane 0 0 11 0 0 8 0 0 4 23.00
37 MAMBRINO Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 4 5 23.00
38 YOUVE GOT TO BE JOKING Miss Alexandra Dance 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 4 5 23.00
39 KILNAMONA SUSIE Miss Chloe Naismith 0 0 12 0 0 4 0 0 8 24.00
4 KILTROMS WOODIE JUMPIT Miss Lydia Ward 0 12.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 12.20
40 FAERWELD Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 17 0 0 4 0 4 0 25.00
41 GARRENGRENA CLOVER Miss Clemmie Proud 0 0 17 0 0 4 0 0 4 25.00
42 FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Esme Hatton 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 12 25.00
43 CHI FOR TINA Miss Hollie Cartwright 0 0 18 0 0 4 0 4 0 26.00
44 THE DUN THING Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 18 0 0 4 0 0 4 26.00
45 DUNLADE GLEN Miss Madeleine Ellis 0 0 16 0 0 4 0 0 6 26.00
46 MANDORIOR Miss Megan Buston 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 11 26.00
47 SIR HENRY III Miss Isabelle Kate Hoar 0 0 19 0 0 4 0 4 0 27.00
48 MAXIMUM COOLEY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 15 0 0 8 0 0 4 27.00
49 BRENDONHILL SYMBOL Miss Lucy Taylor 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 4 6 28.00
5 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Florence Finzi 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13.00
50 SMOKE BLUE Miss Isabelle Player 0 0 14 0 0 4 0 4 6 28.00
51 TULLIBARDS MAGICAL OCEAN Miss Connie Gill 0 0 19 0 0 4 0 4 2 29.00
52 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Beth Norman 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 8 3 30.00
53 ALDERMAN FIREFLY FRED Miss Harriett Blokland 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 4 4 31.00
54 GO SPIRIT Ms Kate Haimes 0 0 19 0 0 4 0 4 4 31.00
55 MOLLY CHESTNUT Miss Southerly Roberts 0 0 15 0 0 4 0 12 1 32.00
56 OXMOUNTAIN CLOVER Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 5 33.00
57 HENRYS CHOICE Miss Lydia Ward 0 0 15 0 0 12 0 4 4 35.00
58 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 20 0 0 4 0 8 4 36.00
59 CARTOON TIME Mrs Sarah Hayward 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 8 12 37.00
6 APRICOR SUNSHINE Miss Laura Whitfield 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 3 14.00
60 REDINAGH REILTIN Miss Jane Butler 0 0 17 0 0 4 0 4 13 38.00
61 ROB ROY III Miss Sophia Elliott 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 8 19 42.00
62 LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 12 14 44.00
63 INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 20 0 0 4 0 4 23 51.00
64 HIDCOTES FIRST DANCER Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 22 0 0 4 0 20 7 53.00
65 OSCARS DIAMOND Mr Steven Smith 0 0 18 0 0 4 0 16 20 58.00
7 NIARCA II Miss Hollie Cartwright 0 12.1 0 0 0 0 0 2 14.10
8 FIZZ IV Miss Southerly Roberts 0 13.2 0 0 0 0 0 1 14.20
9 NICOLAS HOPE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 14.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 14.30
E UNCLE PATSY Miss Lila Bremner 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
HC ALOUETTE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 12 5 HC
HC SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 10 0 0 4 0 0 3 HC
W CHIPPETTE Miss Holly Hall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LICKEEN JACK Miss Natalie Porter 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MY PAL PROMIS Miss Georgina Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 7.23
JAS BE90 - Section 1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOTABOWER KATIE Miss Molly Fletcher 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10.00
10 FANTRUUS Ms Kate Haimes 0 12 0 0 4 0 0 1 17.00
11 HOMER DELIGHT Miss Alice Tregoning 0 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 18.00
12 SUPPORTER Z Ms Ali Dane 0 12 0 0 4 0 0 2 18.00
13 DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 5 18.00
14 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Beth Norman 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.00
15 SOME MIGHT SAY Miss Ines Harper 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.00
16 THE DUN THING Mr Sam Gillespie 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 3 19.00
17 RED WHARF BAY Mrs Sally Rigg 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 4 19.00
18 CASPER XV Miss Issy Riley 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00
19 MOJO IV Miss Georgia King 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 4 0 20.00
2 CHILLI PEPPER III Miss Lily Jump 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11.00
20 CLOONMORE SAM Miss Jessie Sheffield 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00
21 RIVER WAVE Miss Olivia Dawson 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 1 20.00
22 BIRCHGROVE BENNY Miss Megan Ellis 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 2 20.00
23 GLEBE KING Miss Sophie Rankin 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 7 20.00
24 MOLLY CHESTNUT Miss Southerly Roberts 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 8 0 21.00
25 GARRENGRENA CLOVER Miss Clemmie Proud 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 4 0 21.00
26 BENNY BANASSI Miss Amy Sweet 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 1 21.00
27 THE REAL MACHINE Miss Georgina Milne 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 4 1 21.00
28 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 1 21.00
29 PEBBLY GREY FOX Miss Lucille Bywater 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 1 21.00
3 PRINCE ALADDIN Ms Ella Marshall 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12.00
30 DUNLADE GLEN Miss Madeleine Ellis 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 1 21.00
31 UNCLE MONTY Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 4 2 21.00
32 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Miss Alisha Coombes 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 2 21.00
33 FLASHY Miss Rebecca Fenton 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 2 21.00
34 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Miss Isobel Stenning 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 4 21.00
35 FARLEAZE LADYS WALTZ Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 18 0 0 4 0 0 0 22.00
36 SEQUOIA MISTY BLUE Miss Pippa Hawksfield 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 2 22.00
37 PEBBLY KNIGHT OF THE REALM Miss India Eaton 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 4 0 23.00
38 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 4 0 23.00
39 FLASH POINT IV Miss Alice Hall 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 3 23.00
4 DREAM WELL Mr Ned Moreau 0 12.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12.10
40 FRANCIS Miss Izzy Rees 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 3 23.00
41 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 4 0 24.00
42 MYSTIC KING Miss Victoria Merredy 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 5 24.00
43 LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 20 0 0 4 0 0 1 25.00
44 KERRY II Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 20 0 0 4 0 0 1 25.00
45 PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 4 2 25.00
46 LICKEEN JACK Miss Natalie Porter 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 4 1 26.00
47 MANDORIOR Miss Megan Buston 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 4 2 26.00
48 BALLINGHAM CONNOR Miss Katie Jackson 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 4 2 26.00
49 WODAN IV Mrs Jade Mills 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 4 3 26.00
5 NIARCA II Miss Hollie Cartwright 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 1 13.00
50 SUMMER ISLAND TRIGGER Miss Poppy Blokland 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.00
51 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 19 0 0 4 0 4 1 28.00
52 REDINAGH REILTIN Miss Jane Butler 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 4 2 28.00
53 VILOU DE BD Mr William Boyd 0 0 18 0 0 4 0 0 6 28.00
54 SILVANO DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Lilly Sturmey 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 9 28.00
55 JUNGLE JACK Miss Holly Aufiero 0 0 20 0 0 4 0 0 5 29.00
56 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica Mcleod 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 4 5 29.00
57 A LA ROSE ANGLAISE Mrs Rosemary Overton 0 0 20 0 0 4 0 4 3 31.00
58 EMLYN Miss Beth Norman 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 4 6 31.00
59 DORLYN SO SO Miss Grace Gordon 0 0 20 0 0 4 0 0 7 31.00
6 EGANO STAR II Mr Angus Stewart 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14.00
60 FUNKY BLUE Mr Oscar Gritz 0 0 15 0 0 4 0 0 12 31.00
61 NUTWOOD SMALLPRINT Miss Olivia Cawthorn 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 4 9 33.00
62 QUIZEE RASCAL Miss Gwen Thomas 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 4 5 34.00
63 RUDGEWAY SPANISH GUINEA Miss Georgie Silvey 0 0 19 0 0 4 0 4 7 34.00
64 HOPES AND DREAMS Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 4 3 35.00
65 PERCY IX Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 21 0 0 4 0 4 7 36.00
66 SOLO SILVIE Mr Oscar Gritz 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 4 13 36.00
67 CARRABAWN REALTA Miss Lucy Jermyn 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 8 11 41.00
68 UNCLE PATSY Miss Lila Bremner 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 4 19 45.00
69 EMLOUGH ASHLEIGH Miss Lauren McNally 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 4 18 46.00
7 CHINA WHITE Miss Lilly Sturmey 0 14.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14.10
70 DOOF THE CELTIC PRINCE Miss Sophie Toms 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 4 22 48.00
71 IRISH CHOCABLOC Miss Alexandra Kipping 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 4 14 51.00
72 MORE GOLD Miss Jacqui Brown 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 4 34 70.00
8 BENJAMIN BUNNY V Miss Jessica Tregoning 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15.00
9 RI AS CASHEL Mr Mark De'ath 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 3 16.00
E LADY SILVER DOLLAR Miss Daisy Down 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 6.24
JAS N - Section 3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILTROMS WOODIE JUMPIT Miss Lydia Ward 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11.00
10 CHARLIE CHAN Miss Hattie Grace 0 12 0 0 0 0 4 3 19.00
11 HOTSHOTS Miss Connie Gill 0 14.1 0 0 4 0 0 1 19.10
12 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 11 0 0 4 0 0 5 20.00
13 HIGHFIELD GRACEFUL Miss Sophie Platt 0 16 0 0 0 0 4 1 21.00
14 FACINNI Mr Fred Powell 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 7 21.00
15 COROMANDEL Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 15 0 0 4 0 0 3 22.00
16 FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Esme Hatton 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 7 22.00
17 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 11 0 0 4 0 4 4 23.00
18 PHOENIX BELLISIMO Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 4 4 23.00
19 WONDER Z Miss Laura Whitfield 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 7 23.00
2 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 5 15.00
20 BOBBY JACK Mr Ossian Fletcher 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 4 7 24.00
21 ALOUETTE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 4 6 25.00
22 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 9 26.00
23 LYDICAN STAR Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 17 0 0 8 0 0 2 27.00
24 COINTREAU WV Miss Laura Walkden 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 12 4 27.00
25 CHAMPION OWENS Miss Hannah Gadras 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 8 5 27.00
26 ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 4 5 27.00
27 HOORAY HENRY II Miss Sophie Rushton 0 0 16 0 0 4 0 8 0 28.00
28 TINKER TOWN Miss Lucy Crayston 0 0 16 0 0 4 0 4 5 29.00
29 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 18 0 0 4 0 4 4 30.00
3 NORDLIZ GII Miss Tagatha Payne 0 12.1 0 0 0 0 0 3 15.10
30 TOMGAR HUGO BOSS Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 8 6 33.00
31 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 18 0 0 4 0 4 7 33.00
32 GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 8 8 33.00
33 CARTOON TIME Mrs Sarah Hayward 0 0 16 0 0 4 0 8 6 34.00
34 CALZINI Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 17 0 0 4 0 4 9 34.00
35 CASH COOPER Miss Susanna Nodder 0 0 19 0 0 8 0 4 4 35.00
36 MAMBRINO Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 18 0 0 4 0 4 9 35.00
37 BELISCO Miss Rosanna Grant 0 0 19 0 0 4 0 8 7 38.00
38 SUMMERTIME PENNY Miss Francesca Page 0 0 19 0 0 4 0 12 7 42.00
39 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 19 0 0 4 0 4 15 42.00
4 FIZZ IV Miss Southerly Roberts 0 10 0 0 0 0 4 2 16.00
40 HENRYS CHOICE Miss Lydia Ward 0 0 20 0 0 12 0 8 8 48.00
41 CHARLIE XVIII Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 8 24 50.00
42 STAY IN TOUCH Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 0 18 0 0 4 0 8 22 52.00
43 HIDCOTES FIRST DANCER Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 21 0 0 20 0 12 12 65.00
44 ALWYN O'BRIEN Miss Rosie Stevens 0 0 20 0 0 4 0 12 30 66.00
45 QUITE A COMPLIMENT Miss Isabella Stagg 0 0 21 0 0 8 0 20 19 68.00
46 LITTLE JIMMEY Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 22 0 0 8 0 20 23 73.00
47 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 16 38 74.00
5 SYMMETRY Miss Georgina Wood 0 10.1 0 0 0 0 4 2 16.10
6 FERNHILL BRIGHT ECHO Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 12.2 0 0 0 0 0 4 16.20
7 IRONSTEIN Mr Hector Payne 0 10 0 0 4 0 0 3 17.00
8 TINX Miss Southerly Roberts 0 10 0 0 0 0 8 0 18.00
9 MAYFLOWER MAGIC Ms Jodie Simmonds 0 11.1 0 0 0 0 4 3 18.10
E BRODELLA JOHNNY Mr Elliot Armes 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E CASPERS MIDNIGHT DREAM Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
R PRIM N PROPER Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
R DERRY STORM CLOUD Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
R EVERT Miss Emily Pain 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
R SHERSHEEN COURAGE Miss Philippa King 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W MY PAL PROMIS Miss Georgina Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DELAGOA BAY Mrs Rosemary Overton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BACK TO BLACK II Mr Nicholas Crowther 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 7.00
JAS Open - Section 4
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 4 14.00
10 MIRACLE CONTENDER NJ Miss Ella Hitchman 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 8 8 29.00
11 IRONSTEIN Mr Hector Payne 0 0 15.1 0 0 0 0 12 2 29.10
12 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 4 8 30.00
13 TOMGAR HUGO BOSS Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 15 0 0 4 0 4 8 31.00
14 SUDUKO Mr Fred Powell 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 8 6 32.00
15 WATERVALLEY LOCKEY GUY Miss Francesca Baillieu 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 8 8 32.00
16 SORCHA II Miss Laura Swinnerton 0 0 19 0 0 4 0 8 4 35.00
17 SJAPO LE SURSAUT Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 12 5 36.00
18 BELISCO Miss Rosanna Grant 0 0 18 0 0 4 0 12 6 40.00
19 SUMMERTIME PENNY Miss Francesca Page 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 12 12 42.00
2 TINX Miss Southerly Roberts 0 10 0 0 4 0 0 2 16.00
20 ROUGH PASSAGE Miss Rhiannon Coleman 0 0 20 0 0 4 0 12 7 43.00
21 FOR THE BOYS Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 19 0 0 4 0 12 8 43.00
22 CHARLIE HARPER Miss Amy Hulls 0 0 17 0 0 8 0 4 15 44.00
23 BOBBY JACK Mr Ossian Fletcher 0 0 15 0 0 4 0 8 21 48.00
24 PHOENIX BELLISIMO Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 12 22 54.00
25 BRODELLA JOHNNY Mr Elliot Armes 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 16 52 88.00
3 FERNHILL BRIGHT ECHO Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 5 17.00
4 FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Heidi Coy 0 12 0 0 0 0 4 3 19.00
5 DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 8 20.00
6 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 11 0 0 4 0 0 6 21.00
7 HOORAY HENRY II Miss Sophie Rushton 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 4 3 25.00
8 DARGLE LOOKS Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 4 10 27.00
9 WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 18 0 0 4 0 4 2 28.00

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded