Results
Event name: ISLEHAM Date: Feb 29 - Mar 1 2020 Location: Whitehall Farm Event Complex, Ely, Isleham, Cambs, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY GOODWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 0 16 23.3 0 0 0 0 23.30
2 MEXIKANN Mrs Holly Smith 0 14 24.8 4 0 0 5.6 34.40
3 KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 12 28.5 4 0 0 2.4 34.90
4 HOLLYPARK APACHE Miss Georgina Bray 0 10 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
5 SHAMROCKS BOY Miss Summer Dann 0 0 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
6 ANOTHER FABLE Miss Freya Partridge 0 0 28.8 8 0 0 4.4 41.20
7 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 27 4 0 0 11.6 42.60
8 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 9.6 46.10
9 MERLIN BAY II Miss Emily Clover 0 0 30.8 12 0 0 5.2 48.00
10 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 28.3 8 0 0 12 48.30
11 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 32 8 8 0 2 50.00
12 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 30.3 8 0 0 12.8 51.10
13 FINESSE 372 Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 25.3 16 13 0 4.4 58.70
14 CALLOWFEENISH JIMMY Miss Tara Kay 0 0 34.8 4 0 20 14 72.80
HC MBF HARLEY REBEL Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 26.8 4 0 0 11.6 42.40
HC HARLASSIMO Miss Gini Hope 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 6.4 43.20
HC CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 31 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
R DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 34 R 0 R
W ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 W
W COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 W
W PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W
W COOLEY AS ICE Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 25.5 0 0 W W
W DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 0 W
W SKELIG MHOR Miss Caroline March 0 0 W
W OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 0 W
R WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 33.8 R 0 R
W DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 W
R NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 36 R 0 R
W GLEN LYON Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 1.2 27.70
2 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr Anthony Clark 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
3 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 0 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
5 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Miss Gini Hope 0 8 32 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
6 IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 1.2 34.50
7 ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 0 34.80
8 MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 2 36.50
9 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Sophie Gadd 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
10 TOO GOOD TO BE TRUE II Miss Emily Higgins 0 2 37 0 0 0 1.2 38.20
11 ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
12 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 0 37.8 4 0 0 2 43.80
13 THE REAL MACHINE Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 32.8 16 0 0 2 50.80
14 BOB ON CLASS Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 35 16 0 0 7.6 58.60
15 GO WITH THE FLO VII Ms Kerry Simson 0 0 33.5 16 5 0 7.2 61.70
16 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 0 33.8 8 0 20 2.4 64.20
17 MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 37.8 16 0 0 11.2 65.00
18 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 33.3 4 0 20 14.8 72.10
E UR A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 0 28.3 E 0 E UR
W ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 W
E R3 MISS JOSIE Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 36.3 E 0 E R3
W ORCHARD KING Mrs Rachel Wright 0 0 W
W PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 0 W
W PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 32.3 8 0 W W
R CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 32.8 16 0 R R
W HARLAND Mrs. Stephanie Rose 0 0 W
W MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 0 W
W COUNTRY TIGER LILLY Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 W
R LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 0 33 12 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 16 24.3 4 0 0 0 28.30
2 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Maisy Spratt 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 2 33.50
3 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 12 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
4 FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 10 35.5 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
5 MASTER MACKY Miss Grace Partridge 0 8 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 MACGREGOR Mrs Caroline Gouriet 0 6 37.3 2 0 0 0 0 37.30
7 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 4 37.3 0 0 0 0 37.30
8 LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 4 33 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
9 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Ivy Fisher 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 4.8 38.10
10 RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0.4 38.20
11 I DIABLO JOE Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 0 38.80
12 HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Mr Oliver Kidner 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 2.4 38.90
13 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 3.6 38.90
14 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Tara Murphy 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
15 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Mr Jack Tebbutt 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 0.8 41.10
16 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 6.8 41.60
17 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 38.3 4 0 0 0 42.30
18 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Grace Donnor 0 2 38 0 0 0 5.6 43.60
19 AUTOGRAF Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 38 4 0 0 3.2 45.20
20 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 5.2 45.70
21 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 6.8 46.10
22 DAMORA Miss Lily Roberts-nuttall 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 0.8 46.30
23 COURVOISIER Miss Claudia Cooper 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 16.8 52.10
24 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Miss Hannah Bird 0 2 47.3 0 0 0 6.8 54.10
25 ALGY Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 15.6 54.90
26 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 4.4 55.90
27 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 38.3 8 0 0 10.8 57.10
28 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 35.5 16 0 0 15.6 67.10
29 CALL ME KEV Miss Katie Cameron 0 0 38.3 8 0 20 3.6 69.90
30 MORELANDS AFFAIR Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 39 0 0 20 16.8 75.80
31 CASSINAR Mr Toby Roach 0 0 42.3 4 0 20 17.6 83.90
32 COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 36 12 7 20 12 87.00
33 CAPTAIN BALU 2 Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 38.3 0 0 60 36.8 135.10
W MISTER HIGGINS Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 W
W LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 W W
R ARABELLA II Miss Tilly Berendt 0 0 36.3 4 0 R R
W THE GAMEKEEPER Miss Suki Wales 0 0 W
R ALOMAR DS Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 35 0 0 R R
W MONROE LAD Miss Lily Beckley 0 0 W W
W KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Holly Simms 0 0 W W
W UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 W W
E E MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Sally Hancock 0 0 37 2 E 0 18 E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.27
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
2 BEATRIX Mr Luke Prior 0 7 28.3 4 0 0 0 32.30
3 BOOLAGH GYPSY JOE Miss Annalise Hyde Parker 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
4 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 5 35.5 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
5 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Skye Kay 0 4 37.3 2 0 0 0 0 37.30
6 KNOCKASH BENJI Miss Willa Peel 0 3 37.8 0 0 0 1.6 39.40
7 TRALEE BAY Miss Victoria Gedny 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
8 BALLINAMURRA JOE Mrs. Nicola Power 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 3.6 42.90
9 BALLYLEE TOWER Miss Chloe Simone East 0 0 34.8 8 1 0 0 43.80
10 SHERKIN ISLAND Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 0 40.8 4 0 0 0 44.80
11 MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 1 36 0 0 0 9.6 45.60
12 DIAMOND GLENVIEW LASS Mrs. Kathryn Baker-Brooks 0 1 36 0 0 0 12.4 48.40
13 SPIRIT PHOENIX Mrs Rachael Calderon 0 0 36.8 12 0 0 0 48.80
14 GRANT II Mrs Claire Daly 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 10.4 48.90
15 HOLY DANCER Mrs Naomi Mays 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 3.6 49.10
16 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 0 41 8 0 0 1.2 50.20
17 VOLATIS TARANIS Miss Sophie Roach 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 18 50.80
18 MIDNIGHT MIST III Miss Ella Howard 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 5.6 55.90
19 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 37 0 0 20 2.4 59.40
20 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 34 0 0 20 7.2 61.20
21 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 28.5 4 0 20 10.4 62.90
22 TINKER BELLA Miss Emma Remijn 0 0 40.5 4 0 40 20 104.50
W SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 W
W RAFAYA HHS Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W
W LOCKINGE FINN Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 W
W TYDDYNCOCHYN KAAN Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 W
W ITHAKA W Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 W
W HEATHERMORE LUX LIKE GEORGE Miss Emma Philpot 0 0 W
E E TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 30.8 4 0 E 21.6 E E
W UP FOR A PARTY Miss Emily Blew 0 0 W
R AR HORIZON'S BETTY Miss Hannah Luesley 0 0 39.5 2 12 0 R 0 R AR
W LANGALLER ROLL OVER Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 W
W FORGET ME SPARTACUS Miss Scarlett Williams 0 0 W
W MOORLAND MAYFLOWER Miss Summer Williams 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.27
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 MOYLAW PATCHEEN Mrs Julie M Wright 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 QUITE A COMPLIMENT Miss Isabella Stagg 0 6 26.5 4 0 0 0 30.50
4 LLS ESCORT Mrs Rosie Hull 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 4 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 NONSTOP LIGHTNING UK Z Miss Sydney Hockney 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
8 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 6.4 33.70
9 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
10 VIOLETTA II Miss Sophie Gadd 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 6.8 35.60
11 IN THE POST Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 4 36.80
12 RED ROOF MARTHA Miss Lucinda Webb 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
13 ORIONS ARTFUL DODGER Miss Lilly Waites 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 6.4 39.90
14 BALLYFRUIT JAYJAY Miss Catherine Lynch 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 1.2 42.00
15 TREASURE HUNT Mr Oliver Mays 0 1 33 0 0 0 10.8 43.80
16 CHICHA II Mrs. Nicole Cruse 0 0 33 8 0 0 4 45.00
17 LURGOE BOY Miss Lucy Brett 0 0 40 2 4 0 0 4.4 48.40
18 MOLLYS CHOICE Miss Harriet Froud 0 1 37 0 0 0 13.6 50.60
19 COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Miss Ella Howard 0 0 30.8 4 0 20 0 54.80
20 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 27.5 4 10 0 13.6 55.10
21 BALLYS BACK TO BLACK Mrs. Kathryn Baker-Brooks 0 0 38.8 6 8 0 0 8.4 55.20
22 CALLA GWENNIC Mr Cian Murphy 0 0 38.8 4 0 0 13.2 56.00
23 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 0 29.5 4 0 20 10.8 64.30
24 CASSIOPEIA Dr Polly M Taylor 0 0 29.5 4 0 20 11.2 64.70
25 ADOLPHIUS Miss Alexandra Cotton 0 0 35.5 2 12 0 0 24.8 72.30
26 SAMPSON GREY II Miss Ciara Rose 0 0 47 2 12 1 20 21.2 101.20
27 TEDDY RUXPIN Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 43 8 0 80 57.2 188.20
W METRA CRUISE Mr Joe Wise 0 0 W
W LAYLAS LAD Miss Anna Wootton 0 0 W
W CORGARY CREST Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 W
W CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Mrs Karina True 0 0 W
W HOLLYPARK SYRIUS Miss Vicki-May Northover 0 0 W
W BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 0 0 W
W POACHER TOM Mr Stephen Plumb 0 0 W
W SHANNONSIDE DAMO Miss Bibi Parker 0 0 W
W TULLA LADY Mrs Elizabeth Ross 0 0 W
W IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 W
W KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.27
BE90Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY KAN DO Mrs. Piggy March 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 3.6 28.90
2 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Rosie Wheeler 0 7 29 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
3 FLEMENSMIX Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 6 25.8 4 0 0 0 29.80
4 EARLY SPRING Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 GLENAYRE KNIGHT Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 1 27.8 0 0 0 4.8 32.60
6 THE LILLY MILL Miss Kitty Marlow 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
7 GARVAGH FIONN Miss Ella Howard 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 EARL GALANTE Mr Charlie Ahl 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 BIG OWL Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
10 GRANDIOOS Miss Amelia August 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
11 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 1.2 36.70
12 EMS FRITZ Miss Isobelle Cotton 0 1 32 0 0 0 5.6 37.60
13 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Alicia Sclater 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
14 GUINNEE LAD Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 33 8 0 0 2 43.00
15 SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 1 36.5 2 0 0 0 7.2 43.70
16 KATES TOUCH Mrs Sarah Flitton 0 1 42 0 0 0 4 46.00
17 ALOMO FOXY Miss Katie Beaton 0 0 33 2 0 2 0 18.8 53.80
18 ZILVER ZAK Mr Harry Lee 0 0 36 0 0 20 8 64.00
W WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Mrs Louise Barber 0 0 W
W RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 W
W CASSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 0 W
W MIGHTY MAX Mrs Susanna Morris 0 0 W
E UR SALSA VALENTINA Mrs Lucy Duffy 0 0 34.3 4 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.27
BE90Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAWN CHORUS Mrs Jo Hales 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 BALLYNEETY MY FERNHILL Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 ROSS ROMEO II Miss Olivia Georgetti 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 CAMEO Z Miss Gaby Consterdine 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
6 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
7 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 29.8 8 0 0 1.2 39.00
8 LITTLE SURE SHOT Mrs Ania Cox 0 1 43.8 0 0 0 0 43.80
9 DYANE Miss Katie Louise Johnson 0 1 44.5 0 0 0 2 46.50
10 FATHERS COMPROMISE Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 19.6 52.90
11 LORETO OBOS Mr Tom Fray 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 5.2 57.50
12 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Hogan 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 4 59.30
13 BALLYROE BOY Miss Alice White 0 0 34 8 0 20 3.6 65.60
R LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Mrs Iona Woods 0 0 25.5 4 0 R R
W REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.50
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 12 0 34.3 0 0 0 13.2 47.50
2 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 10 0 36.4 0 0 0 22.4 58.80
3 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 8 0 38.6 8 0 20 29.6 96.20
W NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 32.7 16 0 W
W MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 W
E UR FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 29.8 12 0 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 6 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
2 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 5 0 29 4 0 0 5.2 38.20
3 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 7.6 40.10
4 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 3 0 32.8 4 0 0 5.6 42.40
5 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 2 0 36.3 2 0 0 0 6.8 43.10
6 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 14.8 43.60
7 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 1 0 31 4 0 0 8.8 43.80
8 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 8.8 44.60
9 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 34 4 0 0 7.6 45.60
10 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 31 8 0 0 7.2 46.20
11 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 10.8 47.10
12 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 13.2 49.50
13 ROYAL CHOICE Mrs. Francesca Leaning 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 5.6 50.10
14 SIMBA V Mrs Sally Witts 0 0 29.8 8 0 0 12.4 50.20
15 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 0 0 35 8 0 0 7.6 50.60
16 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 9.6 51.10
17 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 38.3 4 0 0 11.2 53.50
18 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 17.2 53.70
19 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 30 16 0 0 8 54.00
20 BILLY LIBRETTI Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 39.8 8 0 0 9.2 57.00
21 APPLE IV Miss Katie Anderson 0 0 32.3 12 0 0 14.8 59.10
22 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 22 59.30
23 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 20.4 59.70
24 SNEAKING BUDGE Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 36.5 16 0 0 16.8 69.30
25 GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 0 38 8 0 0 34.8 80.80
26 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 28.3 4 0 20 34 86.30
W ADRENALIN II Miss Holly Needham 0 0 W
E AR FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 0 0 32 20 4 E E AR
W IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 W
R ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 44 4 0 R R
W GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 W
W NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 W
W MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 0 34.8 16 10 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.50
OI - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALLING CARD Mrs. Piggy March 12 0 25.2 0 0 0 9.6 34.80
2 COOLEY MONSOON Mrs. Piggy March 10 0 22.7 4 0 0 10.4 37.10
3 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 8 0 32.1 4 0 0 12 48.10
4 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 0 0 35 8 0 0 10.8 53.80
5 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 18.4 54.20
6 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 2 0 38 0 0 0 18.8 56.80
7 QUOB DYNAMIC Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 29.1 8 0 0 20.4 57.50
8 COOLEY ENNO Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.5 4 0 20 26.4 80.90
9 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 32 91.50
W CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 33.4 4 0 W
W COOL JACK Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 W
W CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 30 12 0 W
W HUNTER VALLEY II Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W
W COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 27.5 0 0 W
W CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 W
W COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 30.8 0 0 0 2 32.80
2 DARGUN Mrs. Piggy March 5 0 31 0 0 0 4.4 35.40
3 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mrs. Piggy March 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
4 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 3 0 34.3 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
5 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 2 0 33.3 0 0 0 5.6 38.90
6 AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 32 0 0 0 7.6 39.60
7 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 1 0 32.8 4 0 0 3.2 40.00
8 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 8.8 42.60
9 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 1 0 34.5 4 0 0 4.8 43.30
10 HILTON COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 36 0 0 0 8 44.00
11 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 8 44.50
12 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 1 0 35 0 0 0 9.6 44.60
13 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 6 44.80
14 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 10.4 44.90
15 TOPSPIN II Mrs Caroline Casburn 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 10.8 45.60
16 CREDO III Mr Richard Skelt 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 10 46.30
17 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 6 48.50
18 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 1 0 39 0 0 0 10 49.00
19 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 1 0 34 0 0 0 15.2 49.20
20 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 15.6 49.40
21 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 0 35.8 8 0 0 6.4 50.20
22 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 11.2 51.70
23 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 17.2 53.00
24 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 33 4 0 0 16.4 53.40
25 COOLEY CRAWFORD Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 18.4 53.90
26 TINKERS PEARL Miss Hattie Grace 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 13.2 55.70
27 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 37.8 4 0 0 15.2 57.00
28 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 12.8 57.60
29 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 17.2 57.70
30 NOWS THE TIME Miss Mary Edmundson 1 0 45 0 0 0 15.2 60.20
31 GILEXIO Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 42 16 2 0 6 66.00
32 FONBHERNA LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 27 0 0 20 19.6 66.60
33 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 0 0 36.3 0 0 20 12.4 68.70
34 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 37.5 4 0 20 12.8 74.30
35 GOLD STRIKE BLUE Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 27.6 82.10
36 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 25.2 85.70
W LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 0 0 W
R COOLEY KING COBRA Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 40.3 R 0 R
E UR A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E UR
W ROBERTO II Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 30.8 12 0 W W
W PARKFIELD QUINTESSENTIAL Mr Tom Bird 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded