Results
Event name: IPING Date: Jul 19-20 2014 Location: Hammerwood, Midhurst, West Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.21
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DANCING DAZZLER Miss Alycia Port 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 30.70
2 JACORDE Mr Nicholas Pearce 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 32.00
3 PRIDE OF DOMINIE Miss Rosie Ansell 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.30
4 LADY BALLINA Ms Louise Weir 0 10 28 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 35.60
5 ALFIES GIRL Miss Hayley Crush 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.90
6 BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Annabel Murphy 0 6 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.60
7 MZUNGU MAY Mrs Kass Court 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.10
8 REGAL DANCER III Miss Anna Podger 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 39.90
9 WHELPLEY DECOY Mrs Marion Brown 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 40.40
10 COLLIGAN DIAMOND Miss Ashleigh Hyde 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
11 BRECHFA TANGUY Mrs Anna Pestell 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 19.20 48.70
12 BILLY VII Miss Naomi Payton 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 51.40
13 UZZIS CHOICE Mrs Carol Williams 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.80 51.80
14 BENDIGO IV Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 20.00 57.50
15 SPARKLINGDIAMOND Miss Caroline Saker 0 0 32 0 0 8 7 0.00 10.80 57.80
16 HOB NOB II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 18.00 64.50
17 LORDSHIPS LOOSE CANNON Ms Helen Buckman 0 0 50.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.80 65.30
18 SPOTTER LATOUR Miss Izzy Darton 0 0 36 0 0 16 16 0.00 0.80 68.80
19 KASTELLA II Miss Sybille De Liedekerke 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20.00 29.60 82.60
20 MISS COBRALYN Mrs Amanda James 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 18.40 86.90
21 SULTAN DE TOUZAINE Miss Chloe Baglin 0 0 43.5 0 0 12 6 0.00 30.80 92.30
22 SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 18.80 92.30
23 GLENHILL FLASH HARRY Miss Christine Punter 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 70.80 118.30
24 ON CLOUD NINE Mr Peter Rhodes 0 0 30 0 0 20 0 40.00 42.00 132.00
25 DONDESCHAMP Miss Polly Hutson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 60.00 42.00 142.00
R WATCHOVER TIGGER Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 R R R
HC REMIS VELISQUE Miss Alex Hogg 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
W SPORTSFIELD DUSTY Miss Katy Webb 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 W W W
E AR CALL ME TIGER Mr Niklas Bschorer 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
NS HANS SHEIK Miss Emily Purvis 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E HF DEMILO Miss Charlotte Williams 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
R WERUNIEK S Z Miss Lucy Denny 0 0 33 0 0 20 51 R R R
W CADANBYRIG MOONRUNNER Mr Stephen Way 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 W W W
E R3 LOWMOOR RIO Mrs Suzanne Walker 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
R APHELION Miss Niki Peake 0 0 41 0 0 R R R R R
R WHITE LIGHTENING Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.21
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WALDOR Miss Lucy Coles 0 16 18 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 30.00
2 ALOMO FOXY Miss Ella Murphy 0 14 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 FREDOS MIDAS TOUCH Miss Grace Durkan 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.30
4 CRAIG II Miss Melissa Wood 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.30
5 KMR FINESSES PICASSO Miss Elizabeth King 0 8 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 43.10
6 CELESTIAL STAR III Mrs Kate Welch 0 6 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 43.40
7 ARMANI LAD Miss Stacey Thompson 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 44.20
8 BALLYSTEEN HERO Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 45.80
9 BAY FELLOW Miss Helen Millichamp 0 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.60 46.10
10 SUPREME II Miss Louise Robinson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 1 0.00 14.00 49.50
11 UTOPIA I Miss Iona Johnstone 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.00 49.50
12 YLANG Miss Hayley Vowels 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 49.70
13 SUSSEX SQUIRREL Mrs Jackie Mansfield 0 2 44.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 52.10
14 COPPER CLOVER Ms Caroline Underhill 0 0 18.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 16.40 58.90
15 RUTHSTOWN RICKY Miss Charlotte Martin 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 20.00 18.00 63.00
16 MASTER SHUIL Miss Megan Cole 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0.00 21.20 66.20
17 STRIDER IV Miss Millie Mclay 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0.00 22.40 66.40
18 BROOMFIELDS ARTHUR Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 26.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 27.60 70.10
19 FERNHILL IN TOUCH Mrs Helen Drewitt 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 13.20 73.70
20 HARTPURY ROXETTE Miss Emma Collyer 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 27.60 80.10
21 BRUISER BILL Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 40.00 14.40 96.90
22 SWEET CAROLINE Miss Hayley Crush 0 0 32 0 0 8 15 20.00 24.40 99.40
23 OPPOSITION TALLY HO Miss Zoe Fulford 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 40.00 29.60 105.60
24 SPARKLING CLOVER BLUE Miss Jess Whitwell 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 9 40.00 37.20 139.70
E R3 RED EDDIE Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
W SIMPATICO III Miss Anna Podger 0 0 28 0 0 4 2 W W W
E R3 CYBER PLEASURE Mr Gavin Buckley 0 0 49.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 CELTIC STRIKER Miss Anna Passmore 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Miss Annabelle Turner 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E
W SAUNDERSCOURT WARCRAFT LAD Miss Janey Hurran 0 0 40 0 0 20 2 W W W
E R3 JESSICAS LAW Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R MOON SPARROW Miss Zoe Macqueen 0 0 36.5 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 CZEFALO Miss Anna Szolc-nartowska 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R CARRICKLEAS CARNABAY STAR Ms Stacey Donnison 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 STANHOPES PRESENT Miss Alice Mayne 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E AR HANDY MURRAY Miss Lauren Savage 0 0 48 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W NATIONAL OPPOSITION Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 8 W W W
W CADANBYRIG NO WARNING Mr Stephen Way 0 0 21 0 0 12 10 W W W
HC THE IRISH SCOT Miss Abigail Witts 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.21
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SO COOL II Miss Helen Wilson 0 16 20 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 QUOB FIRESTONE Mr Dannie Morgan 0 14 27 0 0 0 2 0.00 2.00 31.00
3 FLOWER FAERIE Miss Alycia Port 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
4 GORFELYN PERSIAN EMPEROR Miss Katy Webb 0 10 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 36.80
5 JACKS BACK Miss Sarah Davidson 0 8 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.40
6 MY COUNTRY HEIGHTS Miss Emer Edwards 0 6 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.80
7 SUPPORTER Z Mrs Ali Dane 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 43.00
8 MURRAY ORIGINAL Miss Clare Pointing 0 4 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.00 46.00
9 PAULDARYS WAKITA Miss Charlotte White 0 4 42 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 46.40
10 ROCOCO VII Miss Hazel Reay 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 46.50
11 LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Miss Poppy Worcester 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 19.20 52.20
12 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.20 52.70
13 BALLINAKILL STORM Miss Kate Stanton 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 20.00 57.50
14 AV JOHNNY BOY Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0.00 8.80 57.80
15 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0.00 10.40 58.40
16 QUINTACRUZ Mrs Charlotte Cordy-redden 0 2 44 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.60 59.60
17 THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.00 64.00
18 FRESHFIELD DETTORI Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 44.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 10.40 66.90
19 BALLY MOUNTAIN BOY Miss Blythe Burkhart 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0.00 19.20 67.20
20 DIBA Miss Rohan Cadney-moon 0 0 29 0 0 4 9 20.00 14.40 76.40
21 MARPLES TRIFOLIO Miss Izzy Shepherd 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 20.00 16.00 77.00
22 POLLY PERKINS IV Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 37 0 0 12 3 0.00 33.60 85.60
23 FRESHMANS PINK FLOYD Miss Molly Russell 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 17.20 87.70
24 CAPTAIN MORGAN Miss Panda Instone 0 0 42.5 0 0 16 30 0.00 8.80 97.30
25 TARCIUS Ms Frances Ellis 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 5 20.00 29.60 100.10
26 OLD SPECKLED HEN II Miss Marion Watt 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 23 20.00 48.40 118.90
27 TINKAS WHIZ KID Mrs Gail Stephens 0 0 34 0 0 4 1 60.00 23.60 122.60
28 CARROWMACBRINE DIAMOND Miss Iola Hughes 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 40.00 46.80 130.30
R OWT FOR NOWT Miss Katie Thrower 0 0 25.5 0 0 16 6 R R R
W HANNAHS SILK Mr Stephen Way 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 W W W
E GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mrs Alexandra Byrne 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 E E E
E BENEDICTION Miss Emma Rossiter 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 HEY HO Miss Sian Hawkes 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
HC FLORINDALUS Mr Louis Georgiadis 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E TULLIBARDS WHATS NEXT Miss Lynda King 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 E E E
NS ORANGE MACFARNEY Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E AR SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT Miss Alexandra Townsend 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR SERENDIPITY IX Mrs Laura Trigg 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.21
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MINI MAN CRUISE Miss Maddi Briggs 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
2 GLENARIFF Miss Tatiana Thistlethwayte 0 14 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
3 FIZZ IV Miss Southerly Roberts 0 12 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.60
4 DARTMOOR DEVIL Miss Amy Harris 0 10 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 39.80
5 TATTYGARE APRIL FLOWER Miss Louise Westbury 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 40.20
6 JEMIMA PD Miss Amelia Adorian 0 6 24 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.80 40.80
7 ROCK BUNNY Miss Helen Swaddle 0 4 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 40.90
8 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Bella Hobby 0 4 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 42.10
9 FERVIT Miss Kelly Cody 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 42.20
10 BEREFORD OPPOSITION Miss Sarah Phillips 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.20 45.20
11 FRECKLETON CLASS Mrs Jo Pool 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.20 45.70
12 COOLEY CASTLE CUFF Mr Niklas Bschorer 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.80 46.30
13 JAZZ QUEEN Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.60 47.60
14 FITZ II Miss Laura Bow 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 49.50
15 TRAFALGAR BLUE Mr Frederick Byers 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.60 50.10
16 JOEY PERHAPS Miss Georgina Afonso 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 0.00 16.80 50.80
17 MAESTRO TROPICS Mrs Sue Nolan 0 0 32 0 0 4 8 0.00 7.60 51.60
18 SPRING ROBIN Mr Nigel Sibley 0 0 28 0 0 8 8 0.00 8.40 52.40
19 BALLIN QUEEN Mrs Mandy Hammond 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.40 53.40
20 SHANNONDALE SHILO Mrs Sally Allison 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0.00 6.80 53.80
21 JOHNS GRANGE Miss Mimo Sandford 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 14.00 56.50
22 MEIKLE CANTLY LUCKY MAYDAY Miss Penelope Taneborne 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 23.20 58.20
23 BALLYCOLA Miss Louisa Wentworth-stanley 0 0 33 0 0 8 1 0.00 22.40 64.40
24 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20.00 21.20 70.20
25 MR DAFFODIL Miss Danni Fautley 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 13.20 72.70
26 ELMWOOD CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 20.00 27.20 75.20
27 SISMO DA PERAMANCA Miss Katie Earl 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 34.00 78.50
28 JIGGLE JONES Miss Zoe Jackson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 21 0.00 25.60 88.10
29 BROOKFIELD BAKER STREET Mrs Michele Hattan 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 20 20.00 36.80 115.30
E CR COMBE MAGNA Miss Freya Elliott 0 0 24 0 0 E E E E E CR
R GIORGIO 84 Dr Sabine Friederike Von Oelffen 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ALO'S AMIRO Miss Katie Phillips 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 21 W W W
E R3 SECRET RISING Miss Annabelle Newland 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R MARCEL Miss Ali Ferry 0 0 33 0 0 4 8 R R R
E CHIRON II Miss Lynda King 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRADE MARK III Miss Megan Williams 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 ROLLY RODRIGO Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 LOTTIE Ms Lisa Hamilton 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 LADY MIDAS Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 CMON BRIAN Miss Katie Matthews 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
6 REDINAGH REILTIN Miss Jane Butler 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.10
7 CULMORE JJ Mrs Dinah Smith 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
8 SPIRIT OF COMANCHE Ms Brenda Watson 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
9 CASSIE VIII Mrs Anna Rogers 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 41.00
10 CARRICKMOURNE OSCAR Ms Frances Morrissey 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
11 VELIENE Mrs Louise Weir 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
12 WELLVIEW CAPTAINS BOY Miss Esmee Luckett 0 0 43 0 0 4 2 0.00 0.00 49.00
13 WELLA Miss Lucy Harley 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.80 52.80
14 TRUE GRANDEE Ms Sarah Gibbons 0 0 30 0 0 8 10 0.00 8.40 56.40
15 MANSAN FLIGHT Miss Katherine Mcelhiney 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 2.00 56.50
16 ROCK DJ Mrs Jacky Shackleton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.00 57.00
17 YARLBANK HAWTHORN Mrs Shuna Cameron 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 23.20 59.20
18 ELIJAH Mrs Clare Winder 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20.00 3.60 59.60
19 BRIDGET Miss Elizabeth English 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 6 0.00 10.00 69.50
20 REGALO ROSADO Ms Victoria Spicer 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 25.60 74.10
21 TREWITHIAN HAWKEWEED Miss Jenna Good 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20.00 21.60 80.60
22 A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0.00 40.40 82.40
23 TREFDDYN CRACKERJACK Miss Vivien Pearson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 40.00 8.80 82.80
24 STAR THEILLET Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20.00 25.60 85.60
25 MITHIAN Mrs Sally Moore 0 0 49 0 0 4 26 0.00 9.60 88.60
26 CILL CHONAILL Ms Debbie Dean 0 0 36 0 0 4 4 20.00 31.60 95.60
27 PERRIWINKLE BLUE Miss Coriander Cousins 0 0 48 0 0 16 8 20.00 17.60 109.60
28 ROSIE IX Miss Katherine Chinn 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 125.00 85.60 252.60
E R3 LETTERMID Miss Nancy Hernandez 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E AR WILLVELLITT SARASON Mrs Helen Tedaldi 0 0 43 0 0 8 16 E E E AR
E R3 MONTY ZUMA Miss Amelie David 0 0 29 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 TATOO II Mrs Chris Gill 0 0 32 0 0 8 3 E E E R3
E LIQUORICE ALLSORT Mr Mark De'ath 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 2 E E E
E AR LATTY DU CERISIER Ms Teresa Moor 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MR PARKER Mrs Vanessa Martin 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 THE IRISH JIG Miss Felicity Gentle 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 WOLF WHISTLE Ms Leanne George 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 THE FIRST LADY Miss Aurelia Hodgson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 PEMBRIDGE CLOVER Miss Jemima Lewin-brandt 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 DOUBLE DITTO II Miss Rachel Mander 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
9 FIDERTWIST Mrs Jill Price 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 HUNG PARLIAMENT Mrs Lynda Kyne 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
11 DIGNITY II Dr Ruth Evans 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.20
12 CRICKADARN ARIAN Mrs Patricia Harwood 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
13 WESTERN KING Miss Sasha Good 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 RASE ON SMOKY Miss Katherine Mcelhiney 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 40.50
15 TULLAMORE DEW III Miss Emily Clover 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
16 INDIO Miss Libby Halls 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 45.40
17 ZELENIA Miss Camilla Slater 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 2 0.00 14.80 46.30
18 CHARTPLAN Miss Katherine Stevens 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.40 50.40
19 MARL OLWENS FLYER Mr Rory Leggett 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.00 52.00
20 BURLINGTON BAVARD Miss Alexandra Medlicott 0 0 46.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 58.50
21 FURISTOS HILLVIEW LAD Miss Tracey Bourne 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 6.40 61.90
22 GANDALF II Mrs Lesley Smith 0 0 41 0 0 4 8 0.00 15.60 68.60
23 LORD BRUNELLO Mrs Laura Kannangara 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 25 0.00 0.00 74.50
24 OLIVER TWIST Ms Phoebe Mccall 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20.00 18.00 76.00
25 APRILS GALANE Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 60.00 2.00 98.00
26 CURIOUS GEORGE II Miss Jane Baldacchino 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 12 0.00 49.60 108.10
27 CEDRIC Miss Esmee Luckett 0 0 46.5 0 0 16 0 40.00 11.60 114.10
28 BALLYRUSSELL MYLO Mrs Tiffany Tasney 0 0 37 0 0 8 31 20.00 45.60 141.60
E R3 LICAROS PRIDE Ms Frances Morrissey 0 0 40 0 0 4 8 E E E R3
E R3 NEWTOWN LUCKY SPOT Mrs Merryn Polley 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 THE IRISH PRINCE Miss Madeleine Ball 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E ERRISBEG FIONN Miss Claire Hugo 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 E E E
W LOBINSTOWN KINGDOM Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 W W W
E AR CORNALARA LASS Miss Anna Straughan 0 0 42 0 0 4 22 E E E AR
HC JING MAI Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 19.5 0 0 0 0 20 20 HC
E AR MAD DASH Miss Briony Mackenzie 0 0 38 0 0 0 3 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOARDEN POPPY Mrs Claire Carr 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 MIAMI SUDS Miss Megan Buston 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 GRAF NATIVE Miss Sally Anne Mclean 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 3 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 COOME ON REUBEN Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 BELLE ARC EN CIEL Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 43.40
6 MOJO III Miss Charlotte Elizabeth 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.40 58.90
7 TULLY CROSS Ms Jennifer Turner 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 28.80 59.30
8 TULLA BOY Mrs Julie Lopez 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0.00 17.60 61.60
9 ARDKEENAN EARL Miss Elizabeth Jones 0 0 45 0 0 0 5 0.00 16.00 66.00
10 PRINCE IV Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 20.00 0.00 69.00
11 QUICKSILVER II Miss Brooke Lowe 0 0 32 0 0 16 17 0.00 6.00 71.00
12 FLASH DYNASTY Miss Freya Pinckney 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 27.60 72.10
13 LITTLE CLIFF II Miss Nikki Pearce 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20.00 21.60 75.60
14 TITAN IV Miss Coriander Cousins 0 0 44 0 0 12 0 20.00 2.80 78.80
15 TOMMY VII Miss Abigail Jordan 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20.00 20.80 79.80
16 ARD FIELD SPARROW Mr Matthew Perry 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 15 20.00 0.00 82.50
17 ITS CLOVER ROAD Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 38.80 84.30
18 CMON DEREK Miss Katie Matthews 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 35.20 97.70
19 RE ASCASHEL Mr Mark De'ath 0 0 35 0 0 8 9 20.00 31.60 103.60
20 MOMEARMORE JOE Ms Frances Morrissey 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 1 40.00 24.80 109.30
21 SHARP DISCOVERY Miss Claire Miller 0 0 23.5 0 0 16 26 40.00 11.20 116.70
E R3 BRIGHT IDEA II Mrs Fiona Chapman 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 BETSY Mrs Alison Branfoot 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 UNIMAD Miss Esmee Luckett 0 0 42.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
W ALTALENA DE COCO Ms Teresa Moor 0 0 46 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 CONOR II Mrs Allison Lock 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W PRIDE AND JOYFULL Mrs Suzanne Walker 0 0 39 0 0 8 13 W W W
W BELLE IX Mrs Serena Anstiss 0 0 44.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOB VI Miss Indiana Limpus 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 24.40
2 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 7 24.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 GRANGEFORD BOY Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 6 26.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 DYSART FLASH Mrs Rebecca Harvie 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.10
6 GREENWOOD SUMMER MAGIC Miss Hayley Singleton 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.60
7 PENNYS PEBBLES Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
8 HARLEY DIAMOND DU CAREL Mr Oliver Turner 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.10
9 QUANTUM REVELATION Miss Katie Dale 0 2 27 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.80 37.80
10 LADY LIVELLO Miss Laura Durkan 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.40
11 DILLON IX Mrs Laura Forrest 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 41.90
12 MILLIE XIII Miss Megan Hodgson 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 42.80
13 YOLO Miss Lizzie Royce 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 44.50
14 ASHLEYS IMPERIAL DIAMOND Miss Louise Bluck 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.40 44.90
15 NAVARDO DIAMOND Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.20 47.70
16 KAS WORTHINGTON Mrs Victoria Ross 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
17 HOORAY HENRY IX Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.40 48.40
18 FAIR HILLS BABA Miss Caroline Steranka 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 48.50
19 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 27 0 0 4 2 0.00 17.20 50.20
20 HOLIDAY GIRL FRIEND Miss Beverly Voller 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.80 51.80
21 SHOPFITTER Miss Kate Cockerill 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 51.90
22 IMPERIAL ACT Mrs Clare Miles 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 2 0.00 10.80 53.30
23 MASTER MONKEY Miss Hannah Payne 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.60 55.10
24 VITAL STATISTIC Mr Paul Mitchell 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 6 0.00 14.00 55.50
25 MAGYAR SOTET LOVAG Mr Philip Breitschadel 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.00 57.00
26 ASH LEE TIPSY Miss Tabitha Chinery 0 1 45 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.80 61.80
27 A GINGER NINJA Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20.00 6.00 64.00
28 FLIGHT OF THE BUMBLEBEE II Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20.00 6.40 67.40
29 MR MAJEKO Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.40 75.90
30 FENS OBSIDIAN Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0.00 37.20 81.20
31 CON RICO Mr Kevin Maple 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 40.00 24.80 95.80
32 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Mrs Suzanne Stanner 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 40.00 46.40 134.90
NS HAMBLETON Miss Georgia Mae Davey 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ITS GOTTA BE DUN II Miss Darcy Bourke 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 GOLDEN JUBILEE III Miss Harriet Rhodes 0 0 43 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 QUALITY DREAMS Miss Sasha Erander 0 0 36 0 0 0 1 E E E R3
R CHILLOUT BABY Miss Constance Chapman 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R LUNAR ECLIPSE IV Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 HOWZABOUT IT HENRY Miss Cassandra Rowlandson 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DYNAMIC II Miss Molly Heap 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 32.00
2 CHEQUERS Miss Hannah Pack 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.50
3 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
4 KILMANAHAN JAMAICA RUBY Mrs Sarah Maple 0 5 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 MY PEGGYS DIAMOND Mrs Elsbeth Jeffery 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
6 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.50
7 HI HO HATTIE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.20
8 SULA JET Mr Karl Standing 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 37.90
9 EBABELOU Mrs Elaine Wilson 0 2 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.30
10 JARBELL NICOLE Mrs Kim Laucins 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 40.30
11 ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.40
12 BE DECISIVE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
13 DAYRELLS BOBBY Mrs Laura Taylor 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 42.10
14 EVENING PROPOSAL Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 42.50
15 KHASHOGGI Mr Tony Whipps 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 43.00
16 V G LUX Miss Suzi Lawrence 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.10
17 ATLANTIC FLASH Miss Claire Wimbush 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 44.80
18 DENS VALLEY BLOSSOM Miss Zoe Gould 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 45.50
19 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 46.20
20 MISSUS JONES Miss Hannah Payne 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 47.80
21 REDINAGH BONNIE FLIGHT Miss Jane Butler 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 53.50
22 O YES I DO IT Mrs Sarah Francis 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 19.20 55.70
23 LIBERTY RIVER Miss Georgia Kirby 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 4 0.00 8.00 57.50
24 R NEMROD Mrs Lauren Young 0 0 39 0 0 4 5 0.00 10.00 58.00
25 EURO SONNETT Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 11.60 59.10
26 BENTLEY V Miss Millie Pike 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 16.40 59.40
27 MOELWERN HARRY Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 7.60 60.10
28 SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 24.00 66.00
29 MISTY II Miss Beverley Taylor 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 26.80 67.80
30 GREY MURMUR Miss Kristina Ingleby 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 1 20.00 32.00 94.50
31 ANNESBROOK Mrs Rebecca Harvie 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 57.60 125.10
32 LIGHTING SHADOW Dr Suzannah Williams 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 60.00 46.40 140.40
33 BAHLMANN Z Mr Gary Yeoman 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 60.00 40.80 142.30
34 MERLIN MALONE Mr Oliver Chinery 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 80.00 28.40 144.90
NS MARWOODS KALLY Miss Isabel Bourke 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS DARKAN Miss Samantha Bray 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E BALLYCAHANE LAD Mrs Alexandra Wilding 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 0 34 0 0 4 1 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLD RUSH IV Miss Jane Bettles 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.20
2 MOYRALLA GREEN DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Price 0 7 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 SBT BOUNCEAWAY Miss Jemma Rees 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 JOHNS DIAMOND Miss Ami Holden 0 5 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 PASADENA COUGAR Miss Kiri Axon 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 35.10
6 MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 3 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 TOPTIMIST UTOPIA Miss Samantha Evans 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.70
8 BEAU LUCIAN Mrs Heather Foss 0 2 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.80
9 FLEUR 55 Mrs Emma Dixon 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.70
10 GOOD DAY SUNSHINE Mrs Demelza Barnes 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 1 0.00 8.40 43.90
11 BABYLON GARRY Mr Dominic Hoult 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 44.40
12 IMPRESSION Mrs Alison Lamb 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
13 MH KINGS CANYON Mrs Karen Stone 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 46.10
14 HARRI POTTER Miss Caroline Steranka 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 46.60
15 ARTHURS MASTERPIECE Miss Laura Pratt 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 47.30
16 JASPER VI Miss Penelope Taneborne 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.40 52.90
17 MAJOR PLAYER Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 36 0 0 0 2 0.00 18.40 56.40
18 CALVINO III Miss Nicky Godfrey 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 6 0.00 14.40 56.90
19 ROSE IV Miss Lisa Brice 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 20.40 57.90
20 ROBBIE VIII Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0.00 11.60 58.60
21 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 24.40 63.90
22 ARD RACKET Miss Deborah Bateson 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 20.00 11.20 73.20
23 EROS VANT GROENLARENHOF Miss Julia Tilley 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 8 20.00 2.40 73.90
24 SWEET DIAMOND II Miss Daisy Hall 0 0 33 0 0 4 16 0.00 24.00 77.00
25 SCARTEEN WARRIOR Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 33 0 0 8 5 0.00 31.60 77.60
26 FERNHILL FERRO CLOVER Miss Savannah Sartori 0 0 33 0 0 4 5 20.00 16.80 78.80
27 FERNHILL MACFLY Miss Alex Williams 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 18 0.00 8.80 86.30
28 BRIDGE THE GAP II Miss Rosie Eustace 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 21 0.00 22.40 87.90
29 MIDNIGHT BALOU Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 1 60.00 47.60 138.10
HC METATRON Miss Leonora Rowlandson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W CELYNCOCH COOL RENDEZVOUS Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 W W W
HC CLONEENAGH STEVIE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E R3 BACKSTAGE PASS Miss Georgia Canagon 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E R3
W FIGEAC Miss Danielle Dix 0 0 48 0 0 12 0 W W W
NS ZULU V Ms Alison Gill 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R THATS TINY TIM Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.46
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARRISTOWN BEAR Miss Clare Pointing 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 CHOSEN DIAMOND Miss Libby Horsman 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 ARMANI VI Miss Sally Billing 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 35.00
4 DIAMOND ROMANCE Mrs Jan Drewett 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 37.20
5 REMBRANDTT III Ms Louise Edwards 0 4 25 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 37.40
6 PASSMORES MR NICE GUY Miss Louise King 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.10
7 SERAPH II Miss Charlotte Bruton 0 2 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 41.50
8 CASTLEKEEPS LYNDON Miss Julie Watson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 41.80
9 BARRIENIE S Mrs Nikki Webster 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 43.00
10 MONOPOLY MONEY Mr Ian Tasney 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
11 RUSTYS LITTLE GEM Mr Thomas Whyte-venables 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.70
12 WHAT A SPIRIT Miss Emily Clover 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 2 0.00 2.40 43.90
13 POMMERY Miss Emma Duncan 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 9 0.00 0.00 45.50
14 THE GREY ESCAPE Mrs Harriet Etheridge 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 50.30
15 OTTO EXTREME Mr Justin Byrd 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 1 0.00 6.00 51.50
16 JACK CAIRO Mrs Sally Moore 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 52.50
17 ROSIES NEW DAWN Miss Annabel Canaven 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.00 53.00
18 BLUE XIII Mrs Leigh Clark 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 17.60 54.10
19 THE RITE OF SPRING Miss Ebby Bignell 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 4 20.00 5.20 58.70
20 MERLIN MIX Miss Hannah Martin 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 3.20 61.70
21 SKIP TO THE BEAT Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 22.80 62.30
22 CLOUNTIES MR DARCY Miss Georgina Way 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 20.00 7.60 63.60
23 RMS SPRINGTIME Mrs Jo Pool 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 20.00 70.50
24 DESART DARCY Mr Alec Miles 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 40.00 18.00 84.00
25 CRACKERJAC BOY Mrs Audrey Watson 0 0 40 0 0 16 9 20.00 45.60 130.60
26 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Miss Georgia Hatton-brown 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 5 60.00 44.40 143.90
E BEEMEUP Miss Liane Richardson 0 0 37 0 0 4 4 E E E
E AR NOBLE INTENTIONS Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
HC FINTANS FANCY Mrs Vicki Wilkins 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E R3 CUPIDOR Mrs Claire Hubbard 0 0 50 0 0 4 4 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
IN - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NACHTIGALL Mrs Susan Eggleton 6 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.20
2 GENERAL COMMOTION Mrs Lynne Scott 5 0 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
3 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 4 0 45 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 54.20
4 MR WEST Miss Sian Hawkes 0 0 40 0 0 8 4 0.00 3.60 55.60
5 POLYSTAR I Miss Michaela Sandberg 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 19 0.00 18.80 84.10
E MORRIS Mrs Ali Dane 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 6 E E E
W RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 39.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
W ZACHARY III Miss Sophie Moultrie 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 17 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACKS HERE Mrs Maxine Lower 6 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 TEMPLAR MAYFAER Miss Clare Lewis 5 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 TAYLOR XII Mrs Kate Lock 4 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 DOODLE II Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 3 0 33 0 0 0 1 0.00 6.40 40.40
5 DELANEY STAR Miss Rosanna Lambert 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 41.20
6 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Clare Lewis 1 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
7 GIRALDA Miss Katie Griffiths 1 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 44.90
8 SPORTSFIELD PENKO Mr Zac Heydon 1 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 45.10
9 PLS LOLA Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 46.10
10 RUBEN II Miss Michelle Johnston 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 46.60
11 DIJON Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0.00 2.00 55.00
12 FAERIE FREE Miss Georgia Patrick 0 0 37 0 0 16 1 0.00 1.20 55.20
13 DERWINS DAPPLE Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 56.50
14 ALCODATO Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 10.40 60.90
15 URAME Mrs Kate Lock 0 0 33 0 0 24 6 0.00 0.00 63.00
16 MONKEY MAGIC Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 37 0 0 0 2 0.00 24.00 63.00
17 LAKE STREET CALYPSO Miss Claire Fundrey 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.00 65.00
18 FUNNILY ENOUGH Miss Lorna Haydon 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20.00 11.60 65.60
19 BAMBAS LEGACY Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 36 0 0 12 11 0.00 7.20 66.20
20 CUNDLEGREEN BIRTHDAY GIRL Miss Olivia Levanen 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 20.00 3.60 68.60
21 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 37 0 0 4 1 0.00 32.40 74.40
22 HUNTING CODY Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 20.00 12.00 80.00
23 SEA BREEZE VIII Miss Charlotte White 0 0 34 0 0 12 6 20.00 12.40 84.40
24 SEALAND AB Z Mrs Heidi Abu-moghli 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20.00 22.80 85.80
25 ULTRA T Mr Harry Humfrey 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 1 20.00 31.60 88.10
26 FIDGET Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 4 20.00 27.20 97.70
W CATCHER BABINSKI Mrs Helen Drewitt 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
E AR LADY EQUITES Mr Toby Vernon 0 0 24.5 0 0 24 21 E E E AR
E R3 ITS A MUGS GAME Mrs Kelli Hooper 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 JUST A DAZZLER Miss Rohan Cadney-moon 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
NS TRIADA Miss Connie Claydon 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E AR FIELDEN SPIDERMAN Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 43 0 0 20 0 E E E AR
R DAOMIE Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.40 40.40
2 BALLYGRIFFIN SKYHIGH Miss Henrietta Walker-duncalf 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 41.50
3 FAMILY LAW Mr Toby Vernon 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.50
4 BRUVVER Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 46.30
5 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20.00 2.80 60.80
6 TOLSTOI Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 16.00 63.50
E AR QUACHOU DU BOIS DORE Mr Michele Moor 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
NS WISLA Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E AR IDEAL ROCK Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 15 E E E AR
R CLEVER JACK Miss Mia Watts 0 0 36 0 0 R R R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded